Seuraluokittelu 2018

takaisin pääsivulle

SijSeuraKalevan maljaArvokisatLuokkaurheilijatSM 14/15LisenssitYht.
19Borgå Akilles8801516.551296.5

Kalevan malja

  12345678Yht.
  00103013028788

Kalevan maljan pisteet

PisteetNimi
18.00Sara Kuivisto
14.50Severi Mäntylä
14.00Isac Wedenberg
12.00Jonni Blomqvist
12.00Amanda Liljendal
7.00Viktor Kantele
2.50Sebastian Lundqvist
2.50Daniel Niva
2.50Henrik Illman
2.00Jesse Sorvari
1.00Victor Fagerholm

Luokkaurheilijat

PisteetNimi LajiTulosPaikkaPvmKilpailu
16Sara Kuivisto 8002:02.14Jyväskylä2018-07-22SM
9Amanda Liljendal Hep5104Kempele2018-08-26SM
9Jonni Blomqvist 400H 52.50Lappeenranta2018-08-23motonet gp
9Viktor Kantele 110H14.30Jyväskylä2018-07-20SM
9Willem Kajander 10010.54Jämsä/J2018-07-01karn
7Henrik Illman, Daniel Niva, Severi Mäntylä, Isac Wedenberg 4x10043.17Porvoo2018-08-14aluem
7Severi Mäntylä 10010.87Espoo/Le2018-08-10SM
5Henrik Illman, Daniel Niva, Sebastian Lundqvist, Severi Mäntylä 4x3002:28.71Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
5Jenna Sorvari, Amanda Liljendal, Cecilia Ek, Sandra Liljendal 4x10049.97Porvoo2018-08-14aluem
5Isac Wedenberg 400 50.12Espoo/Le2018-08-10SM
5Victor Fagerholm Dec6171Jyväskylä2018-07-22SM
5Katri Erkkilä SP12.51Porvoo2018-05-12vårkast
3Sandra Johansson, Ida Henricson, Jannika Viljakainen, Isabel Nieminen 4x10050.83Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
3Ida Henricson, Isabel Nieminen, Sandra Johansson, Ida Suuronen 4x3002:58.73Porvoo2018-08-15aluem
3Sandra Liljendal 20026.15Laitila2018-08-05SM
3Emilia Anttila DT37.95Porvoo2018-07-15huippuk
3Daniel Niva 20023.16Helsinki/E2018-05-28aluem
3Jonathan Björksten SP14.30Porvoo2018-05-12vårkast
2Ida Suuronen, Eveliina Kitula, Emelie Hägglund, Ida Finell 4x80010:12.72Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
2Sara Puustinen HT46.71Porvoo/L2018-09-07sem
2Isabel Nieminen 20027.49Nokia2018-09-01seuracup
2Niklas Tallqvist PV4.05Porvoo2018-08-24stavcup
2Rhonda Jalkanen, Ida Suuronen, Jessica Hjort 3x800 8:07.56Porvoo2018-08-14aluem
2Henrik Illman 20023.51Espoo/Le2018-08-11SM
2Emma Backlund HT47.98Saarijärvi2018-08-11SM
2Oscar Nyholm 1500S 5:17.51Saarijärvi2018-08-10SM
2Ida Suuronen 30044.17Espoo/O2018-08-08seuracup
2Emmy Ollas DT31.77Kouvola2018-07-28kouvola jg
2Jesse Sorvari SP12.78Porvoo2018-07-15huippuk
2Cecilia Ek 20027.65Jämsä/J2018-07-01karn
2Ida Henricson 20027.14Vantaa/T2018-06-20ne
2Sebastian Lundqvist 10011.83Espoo/Le2018-06-15yag
2Sandra Johansson, Ida Henricson, Gisela Bergström, Jannika Viljakainen 4x10051.97Porvoo2018-05-23östra kr
2Jannika Viljakainen DT31.21Porvoo2018-05-12vårkast
1Niklas Tallqvist, Linus Schmidt, Victor Kasurinen, Jami Leppäkoski 4x3002:51.71Porvoo2018-08-15aluem
1Victor Kasurinen 100H15.77Espoo/O2018-08-08seuracup
1Sofia Wahlstedt HT34.97Espoo/E2018-07-26heittok
1Aron Johansson DT31.29Espoo/E2018-07-23heittok
1Sara Sjöström TJ9.55Kirkkonummi/V2018-07-16nuorisok
1Jenna Sorvari 10013.58Porvoo2018-07-15huippuk
1Lina Olenius HT35.63Pietarsaari2018-07-08SFI
1Sandra Johansson TJ10.21Lohja2018-07-08lohja jg
1Fanny Lindholm PV2.48Porvoo2018-07-04stavcup
1Ellen Lindholm PV2.47Porvoo2018-06-06seuracup

Sivu luotu 0.03 sekunnissa!