Seuraluokittelu 2018

takaisin pääsivulle

Luokkaurheilijat

PisteetNimiSeuraLajiTulosPaikkaPvmKilpailu
25Oliver HelanderIF RaseborgJT88.02Pietarsaari2018-07-07SFI
25Veli-Matti PartanenLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet30W2:07:04Espoo2018-06-17SM
20Topi RaitanenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot3000S 8:31.91Joensuu2018-07-04motonet gp
20Sandra ErikssonIK Falken Pedersöre3000 8:57.11Turku2018-06-05PNG
20Ella JunnilaJanakkalan JanaHJ1.92Joensuu2018-07-04motonet gp
20Nooralotta NeziriJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat100H12.86Joensuu2018-07-04motonet gp
20Krista TervoKarhulan Katajaiset KotkaHT69.42Jyväskylä2018-06-09jyväsk.g
20Simo LipsanenLappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetTJ16.84Marseille FRA2018-06-16pro athlé
20Antti RuuskanenPielaveden SampoJT82.59Joensuu2018-07-04motonet gp
20Tero PitkämäkiSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatJT82.64Vantaa/M2018-05-26kult keihäs
20Henri LiipolaSomeron EsaHT75.47Kaustinen2018-06-30karn
20Camilla RichardssonVasa Idrottssällskap1000032:39.01Torrance, Calif. USA2018-04-19msr
16Sara KuivistoBorgå Akilles1500 4:08.96Barcelona ESP2018-07-11
16Saga AnderssonEsbo IdrottsföreningPV4.39Somero2018-07-01karn
16Janica RaumaForssan Salama3000S 9:51.88Székesfehérvár HUN2018-07-01gyulai
16Annimari KorteHIFK-friidrott Helsinki100H13.14Valencia ESP2018-06-30camp val
16Jarkko KinnunenJalasjärven Jalas30W2:13:27Espoo2018-06-17SM
16Arttu VattulainenJoensuun Kataja500013:46.75Loughborough GBR2018-06-24bmc
16Heidi NokelainenJoensuun KatajaJT56.73Bydgoszcz POL2018-05-29eaf
16Elmo LakkaJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat110H13.69Bruxelles BEL2018-06-30brussels gp
16Kristian PulliKaipolan Vire JämsäLJ7.91Weinheim GER2018-05-26kurpfalz
16Suvi KemppainenKajaanin KipinäJT57.75Pudasjärvi2018-06-21pohjant.g
16Arttu KangasKankaanpään seudun LeiskuSP19.57Tartu EST2018-06-03gsule
16Tomas WeckstenKarhulan Urheilijat KotkaPV5.50Mannheim GER2018-06-24bauhaus
16Salla SipponenKeuruun KisailijatDT57.89Orimattila2018-06-27elehto
16Kristiina MäkiLahden Ahkera1500 4:11.18Chorzów POL2018-06-08kusoc
16Sanna KämäräinenLapinlahden VetoDT56.25Kokemäki2018-06-30karn
16Kristiina MäkeläOrimattilan JymyTJ13.95Orimattila2018-06-27elehto
16Inga LinnaRiihimäen KiskoHT68.52Kaustinen2018-06-30karn
16Wilma MurtoSalon VilpasPV4.45Somero2018-06-28karn
16Pyry NiskalaSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatDT60.11Laihia2018-06-04ka
16Jenni KangasSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatJT59.33Vantaa/M2018-05-26kult keihäs
16Merja KorpelaSoinin SisuHT66.65Saarijärvi2018-06-24juhannusk
16Minna NikkanenSomeron EsaPV4.31Recklinghausen GER2018-06-01marktplatz
16Reetta HurskeTampereen Pyrintö100H13.11Joensuu2018-07-04motonet gp
16Lotta HaralaTampereen Pyrintö100H13.15Jämsä/J2018-06-28karn
16Urho KujanpääTampereen PyrintöPV5.55Virrat2018-06-03
16Aleksi OjalaUrjalan Urheilijat30W2:14:21Espoo2018-06-17SM
16Sanna NygårdVasa IdrottssällskapTJ13.81Torremolinos ESP2018-07-11control e
16Arttu PajulahtiViipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiLJ7.88Jämsä2018-06-30karn
16Helena LeveelahtiVirtain UrheilijatDT56.80Tampere2018-07-12MM
12Kira KytöläEsbo IdrottsföreningTJ13.21Pietarsaari2018-07-08SFI
12Roope SaarinenEsbo Idrottsförening20020.99Jämsä/J2018-07-01karn
12Oskari MöröEsbo Idrottsförening400H 51.75Turku2018-06-05PNG
12Oskari PerälampiEspoon TapiotDT57.75Espoo/E2018-05-18heittok
12Astrid SnällForssan Salama3000 9:32.25Tampere2018-07-11MM
12Eleriin HaasHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiHJ1.83Seinäjoki2018-07-13
12Viivi LehikoinenHIFK-friidrott Helsinki400H 57.70Tampere2018-07-12MM
12Nea MattilaHIFK-friidrott Helsinki400H 58.26Tampere2018-07-12MM
12Matilda BogdanoffHIFK-friidrott Helsinki100H13.61Lahti/R2018-07-07tähtik
12Linda SandblomHIK Friidrott HankoHJ1.80Lahti/R2018-07-07tähtik
12Roni OllikainenHelsingin Kisa-VeikotLJ7.75Weinheim GER2018-07-06chrono cl
12Anni SiirtolaHelsingin Kisa-Veikot100H13.69Jämsä/J2018-06-28karn
12Rami KareemHelsingin Kisa-Veikot110H14.19Espoo/Le2018-06-13motonet
12Aino SiitonenHelsingin Kisa-VeikotPV4.10Perth AUS2018-01-24
12Otto AhlforsIkaalisten Urheilijat10010.49Jyväskylä2018-06-09jyväsk.g
12Kalle SalminenJoensuun KatajaLJ7.73Joensuu2018-07-04motonet gp
12Lassi EtelätaloJoensuun KatajaJT78.38Vantaa/M2018-05-26kult keihäs
12Hanna-Maari LatvalaJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat20023.72Clermont, Flo. USA2018-05-12
12Henri VäyrynenKajaanin KipinäLJ7.74Oberteuringen GER2018-06-09weitspr
12Topias KoukkulaKangasalan Urheilijat -68TJ16.14Jämsä2018-06-30karn
12Aaron KangasKankaanpään seudun LeiskuHT72.09Somero2018-05-25keväthe
12Anniina KortetmaaKannuksen Ura10011.60Kuortane2018-06-23motonet gp
12Eveliina MäättänenKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula400H 58.15Joensuu2018-07-04motonet gp
12Sara FrancisKiuruveden Urheilijat10011.75Mannheim GER2018-06-23bauhaus
12Tommi RemesKiuruveden UrheilijatHT70.87Joensuu/P2018-06-07kesäk.k
12Anne-Mari LehtiöKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaLJ6.17Vantaa /T2018-07-1160juhla
12Laura ManninenKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa1000034:44.74Kerava2018-06-22lassen j
12Tuomas KaukolahtiKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaTJ15.96Sacramento CA2018-05-26west
12Henriikka KönönenKuivasjärven Aura OuluPV4.10Pudasjärvi2018-06-21pohjant.g
12Eveliina RouvaliKuopion ReipasSP15.25Raasepori/K2018-06-17aktia
12Hannu GranbergLahden Ahkera3000S 8:47.62Joensuu2018-07-04motonet gp
12Heta TuuriLahden AhkeraHJ1.82Bloomington, Ind. USA2018-05-13big ten
12Joni Vainio-KailaLaitilan Jyske400H 51.79Lahti/R2018-07-07tähtik
12Krista Uusi-KinnalaLaitilan JyskeDT53.13Kokemäki2018-06-30karn
12Alisa VainioLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet3000 9:23.81Vantaa /T2018-07-1160juhla
12Saara LipsanenLappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetJT56.04Vantaa/M2018-05-26kult keihäs
12Sara KillinenLapuan VirkiäHT63.53Kaustinen2018-06-30karn
12Elina SmolanderLapuan VirkiäHJ1.82Kuortane2018-06-23motonet gp
12Janette LepistöLehtimäen Jyske AlajärviJT54.11Potchefstroom2018-03-06
12Jessica KähäräMikkelin Kilpa-VeikotTJ13.29Györ HUN2018-07-08EM
12Markus TeijulaNaantalin Löyly8001:49.26Kuortane2018-06-23motonet
12Tuomas SeppänenNoormarkun Nopsa PoriHT70.33Kaustinen2018-06-30karn
12Kati OjalooNoormarkun Nopsa PoriHT65.38Kaustinen2018-06-30karn
12Oskari LehtonenNurmijärven Yleisurheilu20020.88Jämsä/J2018-07-01karn
12Kaisa KymäläinenOriveden PonnistusSP16.02Nokia2018-06-16vihkiäisk
12Samuel PurolaOulun Pyrintö10010.44Oulu2018-06-19valkean k
12Elina KakkoPerttelin Peikot SaloHJ1.81Lohja2018-07-06lohja jg
12Eetu RantalaPudasjärven Urheilijat10010.39Jämsä/J2018-07-01karn
12Kaisa TyniPyhtään Yritys3000 9:31.58Turku2018-05-31tilastopaja
12Julia ValtanenRauman UrheilijatJT53.06Vantaa/M2018-05-26kult keihäs
12Laura PesolaReisjärven PilkeJT54.35Saarijärvi2018-06-24juhannusk
12Joonas RinneSaarijärven Pullistus8001:49.14Joensuu2018-07-04motonet gp
12Samuli ErikssonSalon VilpasHJ2.14Salo2018-05-27track g
12Timo KööpikkäSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatSP18.94Kokemäki2018-06-30karn
12Roope AuvinenSjundeå IFHT70.12Somero2018-06-22juhannusk
12Jelena JaakkolaSoinin SisuJT56.04Pihtipudas2018-07-01karn
12Tommi HolttinenSomeron EsaPV5.36Zweibrücken GER2018-06-16himmelst
12Saija SeppäSuolahden Urho Äänekoski3000 9:34.49Helsinki/E2018-05-26toukok.k
12Maria HuntingtonTampereen Pyrintö100H13.63Jyväskylä2018-06-09jyväsk.g
12Miia SillmanTampereen PyrintöHJ1.83Kangasala2018-05-26aluem
12Jarkko JärvenpääTampereen Pyrintö1000029:29.30London GBR2018-05-19ECup
12Taika KoilahtiTurun WeikotLJ6.28Jämsä2018-06-30karn
12Jonas HalonenTurun Urheiluliitto10010.50Oslo NOR2018-07-05boysen
12Eetu TurakainenTurun UrheiluliittoPV5.21Zweibrücken GER2018-06-16himmelst
12Aino PaunonenTurun Urheiluliitto8002:04.26Tübingen GER2018-06-16soundtr.m
12Emma PullolaVaasan VasamaTJ13.38Jämsä2018-06-30karn
12Laura OllikainenVarkauden Kenttä-VeikotPV4.15Varkaus2018-07-06aluem
12Senja MäkitörmäVarpaisjärven Vire LapinlahtiSP16.05Raasepori/K2018-06-17aktia
12Frantz KrugerVasa IdrottssällskapDT59.74Laihia2018-06-04ka
12Kristian BäckVasa IdrottssällskapLJ7.76Athína2018-05-26
12Jami KinnunenÄänekosken UrheilijatJT78.44Espoo/Le2018-06-13motonet
12Arttu MattilaÄänekosken UrheilijatHJ2.14Espoo/Le2018-06-13motonet
12Aino PulkkinenÄänekosken Urheilijat10011.65Espoo/Le2018-06-13motonet gp
12Roosa YlönenÄänekosken UrheilijatJT53.08Äänekoski2018-06-07äänek.g
9Ville RajalaAlajärven Ankkurit110H14.61Jämsä/J2018-06-28karn
9Milja LusilaAsikkalan RaikasJT50.03Riihimäki2018-07-10hämeg
9Viktor KanteleBorgå Akilles110H14.34Pietarsaari2018-07-08SFI
9Jonni BlomqvistBorgå Akilles400H 53.36Pietarsaari2018-07-07SFI
9Willem KajanderBorgå Akilles10010.54Jämsä/J2018-07-01karn
9Jessica RautelinEsbo IdrottsföreningHep5258Landquart SUI2018-05-20mehrk.m
9Saga KivekäsEspoon Tapiot100H14.16Riihimäki2018-07-10hämeg
9Kia LaisiEspoon Tapiot400H 59.90Györ HUN2018-07-07EM
9Ilse KaajaEspoon TapiotHT62.29Somero2018-06-22juhannusk
9Saara KeskitaloEspoon Tapiot100H13.88Turku2018-06-19tilastopaja
9Vilma PaakkalaEspoon TapiotDT51.74Espoo/E2018-05-18heittok
9Katarina SkräddarHelsingin JyryMar2:54:45Helsinki2018-05-19running day
9Ilari MäkinenHIFK-friidrott Helsinki10010.70Jämsä/J2018-07-01karn
9Lotta KemppinenHIFK-friidrott Helsinki10011.84Jämsä/J2018-07-01karn
9Erik BackHIFK-friidrott Helsinki400 47.80Turku2018-06-19tilastopaja
9Miia LindholmHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiHJ1.79Tampere2018-06-12tamp.m
9Sanni PajasmaaHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiHep5332Jessheim NOR2018-06-10PM
9Suvi MiettinenHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHM1:19:46Helsinki2018-05-19running day
9Aki NummelaHelsingin Kisa-VeikotMar2:19:00Valencia ESP2017-11-19edp
9Jeanine NygårdIF Drott Pietarsaari400 55.26Sastamala2018-07-14timanttik
9Jonna JulinIF Nykarlebynejden8002:07.56Espoo/Le2018-06-13motonet gp
9Teo TakalaIF RaseborgJT74.39Riihimäki2018-07-10hämeg
9Eljas AaltoIF Sibbo Vargarna20021.37Pietarsaari2018-07-07SFI
9Johanna BäcklundIF Åland MaarianhaminaHM1:17:31cGöteborg SWE2018-05-19göteborgsv
9Elin PajunenIF Åsarna KruunupyyHJ1.76Tampere2018-06-12tamp.m
9Samuli KyrönviitaIkaalisten UrheilijatSP18.02Kankaanpää2018-07-08kankaanpääg
9Iikka AlinguéJanakkalan JanaTJ15.50Raasepori/K2018-06-17aktia
9Jutta HeikkinenJoensuun Kataja100H14.16Joensuu2018-07-04motonet gp
9Hertta HeikkinenJoensuun KatajaHep5286Pärnu EST2018-06-17mo
9Marika PartinenJoensuun Kataja100H13.79Lappeenranta2018-06-04marskin k
9Katri HirvonenJoensuun KatajaDT51.14Joensuu2018-05-26pko g
9Johanna SalmelaJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatHT61.84Forssa 2018-07-12moukarik
9Petteri MonniJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat400H 52.67Lahti/R2018-07-07tähtik
9Joonas JokivartioJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatPV5.00Lahti/R2018-07-07tähtik
9Ida Aidanpää-ImmonenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat100H14.22Jämsä/J2018-06-28karn
9Ilari ManninenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat110H14.40Jyväskylä2018-06-09jyväsk.g
9Emma KoistinenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat400H 58.87Tampere2018-05-26eccc
9Ada KoistinenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatTJ12.92Tampere2018-05-26eccc
9Elisa KirvesniemiJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat100H14.24Jyväskylä2018-05-22toukok.k
9Katri MustolaKalajoen Junkkarit400 54.44Kuopio2018-07-13hannes jg
9Teemu NarviKankaanpään seudun LeiskuJT75.15Pihtipudas2018-06-28
9Ville MyllymäkiKankaanpään seudun Leisku10010.63Turku2018-06-05PNG
9Ilona ÄyräväinenKarhulan Katajaiset KotkaHJ1.76Raasepori/K2018-06-17aktia
9Santtu KoskiahoKarijoen TapparaPV5.10Tampere2018-07-11MM
9Suvi KoskinenKauhajoen KarhuHT61.57Kaustinen2018-02-17SM
9Jesse LehtoKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotHT67.99Kaustinen2018-05-05juhlahe
9Panu TirkkonenKeiteleen KuntoSP18.27Kokemäki2018-06-30karn
9Saara HakanenKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu TuusulaTJ12.79Mannheim GER2018-06-23bauhaus
9Kerttu LatvalaKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula10011.90Espoo/Le2018-06-15yag
9Sanni MahonenKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula10011.95Espoo/Le2018-06-13motonet gp
9Konsta AlatupaKokkolan Työväen Urheilijat10010.63Espoo/Le2018-06-13motonet
9Roosa MäättäläKokkolan VeikotLJ6.04Kokkola/K2018-06-16ka
9Hilla UusimäkiKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa400H 58.85Kuortane2018-06-23motonet gp
9Iina-Kaisa MäkeläKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaHep5145Pärnu EST2018-06-17kv
9Leo UusimäkiKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaDec7034Jessheim NOR2018-06-10PM
9Ville LampinenKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa8001:50.94Auburn, Alab. USA2018-04-21war eagle
9Ella NisulaKuivasjärven Aura Oulu100H14.18Jämsä/J2018-06-28karn
9Essi LindgrenKuivasjärven Aura OuluTJ12.82Orimattila2018-06-27elehto
9Taneli JuutinenKuopion ReipasJT74.28Joensuu2018-07-04motonet gp
9Toni KuuselaKuortaneen KuntoJT74.62Kauhajoki2018-07-14karhu jg
9Salla LaukkanenLahden Ahkera3000S10:36.38Tampere2018-07-10MM
9Ossi KekkiLahden Ahkera500014:12.94Jämsä2018-06-30karn
9Viivi AvikainenLahden Ahkera100H13.78Espoo/Le2018-06-13motonet gp
9Moona KorkealaaksoLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet3000 9:48.92Lappeenranta2018-06-19pk
9Elisa NeuvonenLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet20W1:38:32Espoo2018-06-17SM
9Kristiina HalonenLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet400H 60.99Jyväskylä2018-06-09jyväsk.g
9Tiia KuikkaLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet10W47:38Tuusula2018-04-21taabor
9Elmo SavolaLappajärven Veikot110H14.62Stockholm SWE2018-06-10bauhaus
9Matias MustonenLempäälän Kisa YleisurheiluHJ2.10Saarijärvi2018-06-24juhannusk
9Valtteri KalliokuljuLiedon Parma110H14.50Jämsä/J2018-06-28karn
9Tuomas LehtonenLiedon Parma400H 53.35Helsinki/E2018-05-28aluem
9Toni KeränenLimingan NiittomiehetJT75.64Raasepori/K2018-06-17aktia
9Johanna LindholmLovisa TorMar2:54:29Vantaa2017-10-14vantaan m
9Oskari PerälampiLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat LohjaDT56.80Espoo/E2017-10-15heittok
9Viljami KaasalainenMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot10010.52Jyväskylä2018-06-09jyväsk.g
9Miika TenhunenNivalan Urheilijat3000S 8:57.17Turku2018-06-05PNG
9Oona VilermoNokian UrheilijatSP14.45Nokia2018-06-16vihkiäisk
9Heli RinnekariNurmijärven YleisurheiluHT61.00Kaustinen2018-06-30karn
9Juuso HassiOriveden PonnistusDec7302Kangasala2018-05-27aluem
9Elina LampelaOulun PyrintöPV4.00Kuopio2018-07-13hannes jg
9Jere LehtoOulun Pyrintö110H14.49Jämsä/J2018-06-28karn
9Ida OtstavelPargas IdrottsföreningHep5065Pärnu EST2018-06-17mo
9Juha LahdenrantaPorin YleisurheiluDT55.17Keuruu2018-06-22juhannusk
9Tuula PenttinenPuumalan ViriDT50.77Kokemäki2018-06-30karn
9Vesa KittiläPyhäjoen Wirta400H 53.21Tampere2018-07-12MM
9Markus KokkonenPyhäselän Urheilijat JoensuuHT68.44Somero2018-06-22juhannusk
9Johanna KylmänenRaision Kuula400 55.50Turku2018-06-26pim
9Jaakko PiesanenSaarijärven Pullistus3000 8:10.12Kuortane2018-06-23motonet
9Petra-Sofia LaaksoSavonlinnan Riento100H14.08Jämsä/J2018-06-28karn
9Eero HaapalaSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatLJ7.54Joensuu2018-07-04motonet gp
9Aleksi LehtoSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat10010.51Jämsä/J2018-07-01karn
9Veera PeräläSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat8002:09.76Jämsä2018-06-28karn
9Anna HämäläinenSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat10011.90Kuortane2018-06-23motonet gp
9Eetu KangasSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatDec7003Pärnu EST2018-06-17mo
9Johanna WitkaSomeron EsaHT62.70Somero2018-06-22juhannusk
9Miia MakkonenSysmän SisuJT51.08Lahti/R2018-07-07tähtik
9Julia EnarviTampereen Pyrintö100H13.99Riihimäki2018-07-10hämeg
9Valtteri ToimelaTampereen Pyrintö400H 53.12Lahti/R2018-07-07tähtik
9Olivia MäkinenTampereen PyrintöLJ6.00Jämsä2018-06-30karn
9Jussi ViitaTampereen PyrintöHJ2.08Tampere2018-06-27pim
9Daniel KosonenTampereen PyrintöHJ2.10Raasepori/K2018-06-17aktia
9Suvi HelinTampereen PyrintöSP15.04Nokia2018-06-16vihkiäisk
9Frida HämäläinenTampereen Pyrintö400H 60.77Jyväskylä2018-06-09jyväsk.g
9Milja ThuresonTurun Toverit20024.09Lahti/R2018-07-07tähtik
9Jatta-Mari JääskeläinenTurun UrheiluliittoJT51.32Riihimäki2018-07-10hämeg
9Viola WestlingTurun Urheiluliitto400H 60.45Mannheim GER2018-06-24bauhaus
9Emma HyvärinenTurun Urheiluliitto100H14.02Turku2018-06-19tilastopaja
9Elina KinnunenUudenkaupungin KenttäkarhutJT52.50Tampere2018-07-11MM
9Valtteri VälimäkiUudenkaupungin KenttäkarhutHJ2.10Saarijärvi2018-06-24juhannusk
9Riku IllukkaVantaan Salamat10010.53Vantaa/M2018-05-26kult keihäs
9Kiira VäänänenVarpaisjärven Vire LapinlahtiHT61.75Kaustinen2018-06-30karn
9Sofie WesterlundVasa IdrottssällskapPV3.88Pietarsaari2018-07-07SFI
9Jatta SalmelaVasa IdrottssällskapPV4.00Orimattila2018-06-27elehto
9Mathilda KvistVasa Idrottssällskap100H14.25Jyväskylä2018-06-09jyväsk.g
9Mette BaasVeitsiluodon Kisaveikot Kemi400 55.09Jämsä/J2018-07-01karn
9Laura RautanenVilppulan Veikot Mänttä-VilppulaHJ1.79Virrat2018-06-30karn
7Amanda LiljendalBorgå AkillesJT45.27Helsinki/E2018-05-29aluem
7Jonathan BraceEsbo Idrottsförening10010.81Jämsä/J2018-07-01karn
7Tuukka HuuskolaEsbo Idrottsförening10010.84Jämsä/J2018-07-01karn
7Tiia TammisaloEsbo Idrottsförening20025.20Jyväskylä2018-06-09jyväsk.g
7Susanna TörrönenEsbo IdrottsföreningSP14.09Espoo2018-04-21heittok
7Emma HakalaEspoon Tapiot3000S11:13.04Kerava2018-07-03aluem
7Sofia MuinonenEspoon Tapiot3000S11:11.34Kerava2018-07-03aluem
7Tuomo SalonenEspoon Tapiot1500 3:49.60Bruxelles BEL2018-06-30brussels gp
7Veikko NugrahaEspoon TapiotTJ15.21Jämsä2018-06-30karn
7Emma SuhonenEspoon Tapiot10012.20London GBR2018-06-06sprint o
7Camilla KohlEspoon Tapiot100H14.72Helsinki/E2018-05-29aluem
7Hele HaapaniemiEspoon Tapiot20W1:41:15Tuusula2018-04-21taabor
7Soili KosonenEspoon TapiotMar2:58:23Vantaa2017-10-14vantaan m
7Venla OlliEurajoen VeikotJT47.72Nakkila2018-05-27kirkon vaih
7Minna HollantiGamlakarleby Idrottsförening KokkolaJT47.86Kurikka2018-07-11pk
7Filiph JohanssonGamlakarleby Idrottsförening Kokkola400 48.58Jämsä/J2018-07-01karn
7Heli PynnönenHankasalmen HankaJT46.25Saarijärvi2018-06-24juhannusk
7Juho VanhalaHarjavallan Jymy400 48.84Turku2018-06-19tilastopaja
7Pasi KuusinenHeinolan IskuJT70.71Orimattila2018-06-27elehto
7Tilda LipastiHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiLJ5.96Vantaa /T2018-07-1160juhla
7Don-Zheni EkoebveHIFK-friidrott Helsinki400H 54.81Jämsä/J2018-06-28karn
7Marco KammerHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiHT63.80Raasepori/K2018-06-17aktia
7Jasmin ShowlahHIFK-friidrott Helsinki10012.01Espoo/Le2018-06-13motonet gp
7Anton TallbackaHIFK-friidrott Helsinki400H 53.99Turku2018-06-05PNG
7Pekka SinkkonenHIFK-friidrott Helsinki400H 54.01Helsinki/E2018-05-28aluem
7Maria SöderströmHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiHM1:22:33Helsinki2018-05-19running day
7Sandra EkblomHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiTJ12.20Memphis, Tenn. USA2018-04-28tiger inv
7Oona HujanenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot400H 61.77Seinäjoki2018-07-10aluem
7Janette RinneHelsingin Kisa-Veikot100H14.45Riihimäki2018-07-10hämeg
7Panu JantunenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot1500 3:52.27Lahti/R2018-07-07tähtik
7Suvi SelveniusHelsingin Kisa-Veikot1500 4:33.73Lahti/R2018-07-07tähtik
7Amira ChokairyHelsingin Kisa-Veikot400 56.35Lahti/R2018-07-07tähtik
7Moona LatvalaHelsingin Kisa-Veikot1500 4:35.60Lahti/R2018-07-07tähtik
7Mona JäppinenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot1500 4:36.17Lahti/R2018-07-07tähtik
7Julius UutelaHelsingin Kisa-Veikot8001:52.00Joensuu2018-07-04motonet gp
7Laura AndbergHelsingin Kisa-Veikot400 56.90Jämsä/J2018-07-01karn
7Eero SalevaHelsingin Kisa-Veikot3000 8:18.74Kuortane2018-06-23motonet
7Tommi MäkinenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot400 48.73Mannheim GER2018-06-23bauhaus
7Hannes SiitonenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot20021.96Helsinki/E2018-05-28aluem
7Kira KruutiHelsingin Kisa-Veikot20024.82Helsinki/E2018-05-28aluem
7Noora KauranenHämeenlinnan Tarmo100H14.26Jämsä/J2018-06-28karn
7Pinja KarhunenHämeenlinnan TarmoDT45.62Kokemäki2018-06-28karn
7Aleksi Ala-PrinkkiläIF Kraft Närpiö10010.89Pietarsaari2018-07-08SFI
7Emma NymanIF Kraft NärpiöHJ1.70Turku2018-06-19tilastopaja
7Wilma LassfolkIF Kraft Närpiö400 56.28Turku2018-06-19tilastopaja
7Anna JulinIF Nykarlebynejden10012.25Pietarsaari2018-07-08SFI
7Tomas SöderlundIF RaseborgSP17.35Turku2018-05-31tilastopaja
7Aino TapioIF Sibbo Vargarna20025.13Pietarsaari2018-07-07SFI
7Anton KunnasIF Sibbo VargarnaPV4.90Somero2018-06-30karn
7Elin MickosIF Sibbo Vargarna400H 62.43Jämsä/J2018-06-28karn
7Edward LindbergIF Sibbo Vargarna400H 53.90Sipoo2018-06-25lival g
7Elias YlöstaloIF Sibbo Vargarna110H15.07Espoo/Le2018-06-13motonet
7Hanna WissIF Åland MaarianhaminaLJ5.89Pietarsaari2018-07-07SFI
7Juha KumpulainenIisalmen VisaSP16.16Iisalmi/R2018-06-16heittok
7Milla HeiskanenIisalmen Visa20024.62Raasepori/K2018-06-16aktia
7Eerikki PekkolaIkaalisten Urheilijat20021.70Raasepori/K2018-06-16aktia
7Nathalie BlomqvistIK Falken Pedersöre1500 4:25.20Györ HUN2018-07-08EM
7Christoffer EnvallIK Falken Pedersöre400 48.35Jämsä/J2018-07-01karn
7Simon SolvinIK Falken PedersöreHT60.63Pedersöre2018-06-26aluek
7Simon HaglundIK Falken Pedersöre8001:51.42Raasepori/K2018-06-17aktia
7Björn SandlerIK Falken PedersöreMar2:29:25Valencia ESP2017-11-19edp
7Toni LifländerImatran UrheilijatJT72.12Äänekoski2018-06-07äänek.g
7Senni SalminenImatran UrheilijatLJ5.89Joensuu2018-05-26pko g
7Jussi TukevaJalasjärven JalasSP16.26Seinäjoki2018-07-13
7Sanni KuparinenJanakkalan JanaDT45.94Espoo/Le2018-06-13motonet gp
7Suvi EerikäinenJanakkalan JanaLJ5.76Tampere2018-06-12tamp.m
7Joni KarvinenJoensuun KatajaJT73.12Joensuu2018-07-04motonet gp
7Jessica MiettinenJoensuun KatajaTJ12.63Joensuu2018-07-04motonet gp
7Simo-Pekka FinckeJoensuun KatajaMar2:28:46Valencia ESP2017-11-19edp
7Sini LälläJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatHJ1.71Seinäjoki2018-07-13
7Hannamari KinnunenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatHT54.23Forssa 2018-07-12moukarik
7Pietari OutinenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatPV4.75Keuruu2018-07-10järvit.cup
7Alisa VirtanenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat1500 4:33.31Györ HUN2018-07-08EM
7Janette NiemiJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat8002:13.13Joensuu2018-07-04motonet gp
7Heini IkonenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat8002:13.54Joensuu2018-07-04motonet gp
7Julius ToivolaJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatLJ7.24Jämsä2018-06-30karn
7Oona-Mari HakulinenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat3000S10:56.88Jämsä2018-06-30karn
7Emmi MäkinenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatLJ5.79Jämsä2018-06-30karn
7Otto KilpiJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat110H14.76Jämsä/J2018-06-28karn
7Juho NieminenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatLJ7.14Jämsä2018-06-28karn
7Oona NieminenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatLJ5.82Jämsä2018-06-28karn
7Nora-Julia IsoluomaJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat100H14.35Jämsä/J2018-06-28karn
7Lotta MäkinenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat8002:11.19Jämsä2018-06-28karn
7Miska SundbergJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat110H14.92Jyväskylä2018-06-09jyväsk.g
7Tuomas RouvaliJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatLJ7.12Lappeenranta2018-06-04marskin k
7Juuso SillanpääJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatDT51.85Leppävirta2018-05-27TUL
7Ida Aidanpää-Immonen, Nora-Julia Isoluoma, Ada Koistinen, Oona NieminenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4x10048.05Tampere2018-05-26eccc
7Elisa Kirvesniemi, Heini Ikonen, Janette Niemi, Maria ValtanenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4x4003:50.81Tampere2018-05-26eccc
7Tiina FöhrJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatMar2:58:51Vantaa2017-10-14vantaan m
7Sini SanaslahtiKaipolan Vire JämsäTJ12.68Jämsä2018-06-30karn
7Annika HaverinenKajaanin Kipinä10012.19Jämsä/J2018-07-01karn
7Johanna HokkanenKangasniemen KalskeTJ12.40Varkaus2018-07-07aluem
7Netta-Nana MäkkyläKankaanpään seudun LeiskuDT46.43Kokemäki2018-06-28karn
7Eero HirvinenKankaanpään seudun Leisku20021.83Sastamala2018-06-26seuracup
7Meri RautamiesKarhulan Katajaiset KotkaJT48.95Vantaa/M2018-05-26kult keihäs
7Janette HanskiKarhulan Urheilijat KotkaSP13.25Helsinki/E2018-06-18aluem
7Minttu KoskiahoKarijoen TapparaPV3.60Närpiö2018-06-12tomatsp
7Pyry KeränenKarkkilan PojatLJ7.24Riihimäki2018-07-10hämeg
7Emmi HeinoKarkkilan PojatJT47.83Riihimäki2018-07-10hämeg
7Mikko LaaksonenKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot10010.86Jämsä/J2018-07-01karn
7Jenni PenttiläKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotHT56.90Pedersöre2018-06-26aluek
7Tiia TirkkonenKeiteleen KuntoDT46.11Varkaus2018-07-07aluem
7Taija TirkkonenKeiteleen KuntoDT45.08Leppävirta2018-05-27TUL
7Katri GauriloffKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula8002:13.67Espoo/Le2018-06-13motonet gp
7Niina KeloKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu TuusulaSP13.38Helsinki/E2018-05-26toukok.k
7Lassi SaarinenKeuruun KisailijatJT71.86Sastamala2018-07-14timanttik
7Henriikka ParpalaKokkolan Veikot10012.07La Chaux-de-Fonds SUI2018-07-01résisprint
7Markus SkyttäKouvolan Urheilijat10010.73Raasepori/K2018-06-17aktia
7Johanna LehtiöKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaDT49.76Kokemäki2018-06-28karn
7Sonja StångKuivasjärven Aura Oulu100H14.46Kuusamo2018-07-10pk
7Juho PirskanenKuopion Reipas400 48.93Jämsä/J2018-07-01karn
7Raine MunukkaKuortaneen KuntoDT53.00Seinäjoki2018-07-13
7Janne EtelämäkiKuortaneen KuntoLJ7.23Jämsä2018-06-30karn
7Maija ValliKurikan RyhtiHT55.03Kurikka2018-07-11pk
7Roosa HämäläinenKälviän Tarmo3000S11:14.95Jämsä2018-06-30karn
7Jarmo MarttilaKälviän TarmoJT73.65Kokkola/K2018-06-16ka
7Joska TommolaLahden AhkeraLJ7.15Lappeenranta2018-07-15nuorisok
7Joonas MikkanenLahden AhkeraPV4.82Lahti/R2018-07-12reilucup
7Wilho HautalaLahden Ahkera3000S 9:12.42Tampere2018-07-12MM
7Martti SiikaluomaLahden Ahkera1500 3:48.70Lahti/R2018-07-07tähtik
7Olli TakalaLahden AhkeraDT52.25Lahti/R2018-07-07tähtik
7Jenna PihkolaLahden Ahkera20025.20Lahti/R2018-07-07tähtik
7Kia KemppainenLahden Ahkera100H14.27Jämsä/J2018-06-28karn
7Pinja KotinurmiLahden Ahkera3000 9:57.06Helsinki/E2018-05-26toukok.k
7Antti TuomelaLaihian LujaLJ7.33Jämsä2018-06-28karn
7Aaro DavidilaLapin Lukko RovaniemiTJ14.97Saarijärvi2018-06-24juhannusk
7Tuomas OutinenLappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetPV4.90Somero2018-06-30karn
7Arttu TyystjärviLappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetTJ14.97Jämsä2018-06-30karn
7Tanja KokkonenLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet100H14.59Savonlinna2018-05-29abc
7Alina StrömbergLarsmo Idrottsförening10012.08Pietarsaari2018-07-08SFI
7Rebecca LjungLarsmo IdrottsföreningJT45.09Pihtipudas2018-06-28
7Pinja KoivumäkiLauttakylän Luja HuittinenPV3.60Naantali2018-07-05pk
7Ari MannioLehtimäen Jyske AlajärviJT72.98Alajärvi/L2018-07-05viiskuntak
7Kalle StylmanLiedon Parma400H 54.67Espoo/Le2018-06-13motonet
7Arttu KorkeasaloLielahden Kipinä TampereSP17.31Hämeenkyrö2018-05-24kuulak
7Jessica MeriheinäLiljendal Idrottsklubb LoviisaSP13.09Pietarsaari2018-07-08SFI
7Mikko ToiviainenLoimaan JankkoSP16.67Naantali2018-07-05pim
7Nico OksanenLoimaan VoimaSP17.14Riihimäki2018-07-10hämeg
7Tuomas KalliovaaraLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat LohjaHT60.00Turku2018-07-03tilastopaja
7Julius KuuselaLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat LohjaHJ2.03Virrat2018-06-28karn
7Kaisu EskelinenMaaningan Mahti KuopioSP14.12Jyväskylä2018-06-09jyväsk.g
7Juha SolaNaantalin LöylyLJ7.27Jämsä2018-06-30karn
7Olli RannikkoNokian UrheilijatPV4.85Nokia2018-07-06pim
7Ville KiviojaNokian UrheilijatDT53.98Kokemäki2018-06-30karn
7Liisa NaskaliNokian UrheilijatTJ12.32Nokia2018-06-16vihkiäisk
7Annika MäenpääNoormarkun Nopsa Pori10012.04Espoo/Le2018-06-13motonet gp
7Maria KytöläNurmijärven YleisurheiluPV3.75Lahti/R2018-07-07tähtik
7Marcus KytöläNurmijärven YleisurheiluPV4.80Rakvere EST2018-06-28NC
7Tiina RinnekariNurmijärven YleisurheiluHT57.43Kaustinen2018-06-28karn
7Erin KarjalahtiNurmijärven Yleisurheilu400H 61.38Kuortane2018-06-23motonet gp
7Tommi HytönenNurmijärven YleisurheiluHM1:08:11Den Haag NED2018-03-11nn cpc
7Jouni HelppikangasOrimattilan JymyDT51.52Lahti/R2018-07-07tähtik
7Konsta KauppinenOrimattilan JymyLJ7.12Orimattila2018-06-27elehto
7Petri RautioOulun PyrintöHT63.53Kaustinen2018-06-30karn
7Silja AhonenParkanon UrheilijatDT45.30Parkano2018-06-17parkano g
7Santeri ÖrnPolvijärven Urheilijat10010.72Joensuu2018-07-04motonet gp
7Tommi SundellPorin Yleisurheilu1500 3:49.16Lahti/R2018-07-07tähtik
7Eero AholaPorin YleisurheiluSP16.36Kokemäki2018-06-30karn
7Kiia JullenmaaPorin YleisurheiluPV3.65Salo2018-05-27track g
7Tytti OikarainenPosion PyrintöHT56.30Kaustinen2018-06-28karn
7Patrik TornPyhäselän Urheilijat JoensuuJT70.98Joensuu2018-06-03keihäsk
7Pauliina AaltoRaision KuulaDT49.31Uusikaupunki2018-06-18kesäillan h
7Aleksi NieminenRekolan Raikas VantaaHT60.79Helsinki/E2018-05-14heittok
7Miika MäkinenRiihimäen KiskoLJ7.30Orimattila2018-06-27elehto
7Emilia OlkkonenRistiinan UrheilijatHT57.87Mikkeli/R2018-06-07pk
7Sanni KettunenSalon Vilpas100H14.71Tampere2018-06-12tamp.m
7Antton LauntoSauvon Urheilijat1500 3:51.83Espoo/Le2018-06-13motonet
7Henna SallinenSavonlinnan RientoSP13.87Nokia2018-06-16vihkiäisk
7Erno MehtonenSavonlinnan Riento10010.86Joensuu2018-05-26pko g
7Niklas LoukolaSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatSP16.99Lappajärvi2018-07-04
7Eetu VanhamäkiSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatJT72.07Pihtipudas2018-07-01karn
7Sofia PölkkySeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatJT48.86Saarijärvi2018-06-24juhannusk
7Heidi ErkinheimoSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatHJ1.72Kuortane2018-06-23motonet gp
7Veera HakomäkiSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat8002:12.93Seinäjoki2018-06-21ka
7Fredrik FröbergSjundeå IFHT64.45Kaustinen2018-06-30karn
7Jenni VuoriSomeron EsaJT47.11Pori2018-07-04satak.m
7Silja KosonenSomeron EsaHT54.59Turku2018-07-03tilastopaja
7Linnea HaralaSomeron Esa3000S10:55.62Jämsä2018-06-30karn
7Toni SirviöSulkavan Urheilijat -41JT70.38Saarijärvi2018-06-24juhannusk
7Ville AarnivalaTampereen Pyrintö20021.78Riihimäki2018-07-10hämeg
7Eemil KosoTampereen Pyrintö400 48.98Lahti/R2018-07-07tähtik
7Olivia Ben KhalifaTampereen Pyrintö100H14.37Jämsä/J2018-06-28karn
7Roosa LahtinenTampereen Pyrintö8002:13.01Saarijärvi2018-06-24juhannusk
7Jemina ForssTampereen Pyrintö8002:11.62Lokeren BEL2018-06-24
7Pinja HeinonenTampereen Pyrintö400H 61.88Kuortane2018-06-23motonet gp
7Gabriela KosonenTampereen PyrintöHJ1.72Raasepori/K2018-06-17aktia
7Sara Jokinen, Jemina Forss, Kiia Keinonen, Frida HämäläinenTampereen Pyrintö4x4003:56.63Tampere2018-05-26eccc
7Tanja KomulainenTampereen PyrintöDT47.23Tampere2018-05-26eccc
7Ilari RyyppöTampereen Urheilijat -38400 48.92Nokia2018-07-06pim
7Piia KoskiTeuvan RivakkaDT44.47Laihia2018-06-25pk
7Jarmo KalevaTeuvan RivakkaLJ7.14Keuruu2018-06-22juhannusk
7Noora ToivoToijalan Vauhti Akaa400H 61.19Turku2018-06-05PNG
7Eeva PaavilainenTurun WeikotLJ5.96Naantali2018-07-05pim
7Antti-Pekka NiinistöTurun ToveritMar2:25:34Frankfurt GER2017-10-29mainova
7Viivi VoutilainenTurun UrheiluliittoHJ1.74Lahti/R2018-07-07tähtik
7Sanne ErkkolaTurun UrheiluliittoJT48.55Lahti/R2018-07-07tähtik
7Mika LönnbladTurun UrheiluliittoSP16.46Naantali2018-07-05pim
7Hennariikka JärvinenTurun UrheiluliittoSP13.29Naantali2018-07-05pim
7Lotta-Kaisa ElianderTurun UrheiluliittoDT46.47Naantali2018-07-05pim
7Elina MattilaTurun UrheiluliittoDT49.36Kokemäki2018-06-30karn
7Amanda VirtanenTurun Urheiluliitto3000S11:03.81Forssa2018-06-09estek
7Roosa NaulaTurun UrheiluliittoDT44.90Janakkala2018-06-06ne
7Matti RaumaTurun UrheiluliittoMar2:29:43Hamburg2018-04-29haspa
7Jaakko Hauta-ahoTöysän VetoJT71.94Alajärvi/L2018-07-05viiskuntak
7Juha Rinta-ahoTöysän VetoHT60.20Pori2018-07-04satak.m
7Ilona VälimäkiUudenkaupungin Kenttäkarhut1500 4:33.23Kuortane2018-06-23motonet gp
7Anni-Linnea AlanenVaasan VasamaJT46.33Alajärvi/L2018-07-05viiskuntak
7Minttu-Maaria AlanenVaasan Vasama10012.17Espoo/Le2018-06-15yag
7Essi MelenderVaasan VasamaPV3.60Virrat2018-06-03
7Mira TuominenValkeakosken Haka1000036:30.39Jämsä2018-06-30karn
7Joona KokkolaValtimon VasamaLJ7.15Jyväskylä2018-06-09jyväsk.g
7Arttu VäänänenVarpaisjärven Vire LapinlahtiHT62.18Kaustinen2018-07-01karn
7Mikael WestöVasa IdrottssällskapPV4.80Pietarsaari2018-07-08SFI
7Jimi NukalaVasa IdrottssällskapLJ7.17Pietarsaari2018-07-07SFI
7Jannica GranbackaVasa IdrottssällskapHM1:22:09Ras Al Khaimah UAE2018-02-09rak
7Jani KiiskiläVeitsiluodon Kisaveikot KemiJT73.96Pudasjärvi2018-06-21pohjant.g
7Elina KostiainenVihdin ViestiTJ12.65Joensuu2018-07-04motonet gp
7Robert MagutViipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiHM1:07:25Helsinki2018-06-09helsinki hm
7Joonas HarjamäkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki3000S 9:11.27Helsinki/E2018-05-26toukok.k
7Ville HakomäkiYlihärmän Junkkarit KauhavaLJ7.16Viitasaari2018-06-18ka
7Merja PerätaloYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet OuluJT46.17Liminka2018-05-31laidunka.a
7Maija TukevaÄhtärin Urheilijat8002:12.53Joensuu2018-07-04motonet gp
7Juuso ToivonenÄhtärin UrheilijatPV4.80Somero2018-06-28karn
7Aleksi TuononenÄhtärin Urheilijat20021.85Raasepori/K2018-06-16aktia
5Juhana KarjanlahtiAlajärven AnkkuritHT63.38Kaustinen2018-06-28karn
5Ilari HuttulaAlajärven AnkkuritHT54.24Tampere2018-06-27pk
5Aleksi Yli-MannilaAlajärven AnkkuritJT72.45Ikaalinen2018-06-22juhannusk
5Mikko PaavolaAlajärven AnkkuritPV4.70Jyväskylä2018-06-09jyväsk.g
5Eucabeth KivikangasAlajärven AnkkuritHep4812Kangasala2018-05-27aluem
5Sofia JärvelinAlavuden Urheilijat10012.50Kokkola2018-06-25aluem
5Vilma MäkiAlavuden Urheilijat100H14.13Lapua2018-06-05virkiä g
5Sami MaamelaAnjalan Liitto Kouvola3000S 9:41.73Kerava2018-07-03aluem
5Severi MäntyläBorgå Akilles10011.04Porvoo2018-07-15huippuk
5Isac WedenbergBorgå Akilles20022.10Györ HUN2018-07-06EM
5Katri ErkkiläBorgå AkillesSP12.51Porvoo2018-05-12vårkast
5Salla LoiskeElimäen Vauhti KouvolaHM1:26:31Helsinki2018-05-19running day
5Benjamin StendahlEsbo Idrottsförening400 50.08Pietarsaari2018-07-08SFI
5Nea SeppäläEsbo Idrottsförening400H 67.67Pietarsaari2018-07-07SFI
5Salla ParviainenEsbo Idrottsförening10012.41Lohja2018-07-06lohja jg
5Meeri SalomaaEsbo Idrottsförening400H 65.17Turku2018-07-03tilastopaja
5Marielle GustafssonEsbo IdrottsföreningPV3.40Somero2018-06-28karn
5Katariina LiipoEsbo Idrottsförening400H 65.20Raasepori/K2018-06-17aktia
5Riitta PaasioEsbo IdrottsföreningHM1:25:02Helsinki2018-06-09helsinki hm
5Ella KoskiniemiEspoon Tapiot400 59.66Vantaa /T2018-07-1160juhla
5Ville VihersaloEspoon TapiotHT62.45Helsinki/E2018-07-09heittok
5Karoliina IsoahoEspoon TapiotHep4370Lapua2018-07-08aluem
5Liisa SätiläEspoon Tapiot400 59.13Lahti/R2018-07-07tähtik
5Emma UosukainenEspoon TapiotHT57.91Kaustinen2018-07-01karn
5Minna SyväläEspoon Tapiot500017:33.34Jämsä2018-06-30karn
5Márk Szücs-BártfaiEspoon Tapiot110H14.43Sipoo2018-06-25lival g
5Vilma HakalaEspoon Tapiot400H 66.42Vantaa/T2018-06-20ne
5Matti HyyppäEspoon TapiotPV4.54Turku2018-06-19tilastopaja
5Rebekka SukselainenEspoon TapiotHJ1.67Turku2018-06-19tilastopaja
5Enni NurmiEspoon Tapiot20W1:45:00Espoo2018-06-17SM
5Reetta KämäräinenEspoon Tapiot400H 64.72Helsinki/E2018-05-28aluem
5Mirja VartiainenEspoon TapiotMar3:04:37 Riga LAT2018-05-20lattelecom
5Henri AnsioFinnish Marathon Runners KaarinaHM1:10:43Helsinki2018-05-19running day
5Saara SillanpääForssan Salama300010:37.29Vantaa /T2018-07-1160juhla
5Robert HagströmGamlakarleby Idrottsförening Kokkola8001:56.29Vantaa /T2018-07-1160juhla
5Markus HämäläinenHaminan PontevaHM1:14:09Helsinki2018-04-22spring m
5Anna OlkkonenHartolan VoimaDT42.16Riihimäki2018-07-10hämeg
5Maria OlkkonenHartolan VoimaDT41.71Kokemäki2018-06-28karn
5Veera LaamanenHeinolan IskuSP13.47Joutsa2018-07-02aluek
5Ville TanskanenHelsingin TarmoDT46.14Helsinki/E2018-05-29aluem
5Jere LiskojärviHelsingin TarmoDec6180Kangasala2018-05-27aluem
5Jenna JokelaHIFK-friidrott Helsinki10012.36Porvoo2018-07-15huippuk
5Jaakko LehtiläHIFK-friidrott Helsinki8001:53.76Vantaa /T2018-07-1160juhla
5Daniel LundmarkHIFK-friidrott Helsinki400 50.70Vantaa /T2018-07-1160juhla
5Gustav KlingstedtHIFK-friidrott Helsinki400H 55.40Pietarsaari2018-07-07SFI
5Eero IlomäkiHIFK-friidrott Helsinki400H 54.69Jämsä/J2018-06-28karn
5Heikki ChenHIFK-friidrott Helsinki10011.15Sipoo2018-06-25lival g
5Andrea ÖstermanHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiHT50.17Raasepori/K2018-06-17aktia
5Pavel MäkinenHIFK-friidrott Helsinki10011.12Maikop RUS2018-05-21NC
5Niko ViljolaHelsingin Kisa-Veikot8001:53.18Vantaa /T2018-07-1160juhla
5Roosa ToivonenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot100H14.98Riihimäki2018-07-10hämeg
5Topias LaineHelsingin Kisa-VeikotJT75.83Györ HUN2018-07-07EM
5Anniina LaitinenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot400 58.57Lahti/R2018-07-07tähtik
5Valeria BorovskayaHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHJ1.65Helsinki/E2018-07-04pk
5Vincent QuednauHelsingin Kisa-Veikot8001:54.73Jämsä2018-06-28karn
5Heidi ParikkaHelsingin Kisa-Veikot100H15.01Jämsä/J2018-06-28karn
5Arttu PaananenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot10011.01Turku2018-06-26pk
5Charlotta BützowHelsingin Kisa-Veikot400 58.54Somero2018-06-22juhannusk
5Tua-Talvikki AnttilaHelsingin Kisa-VeikotTJ11.61Vantaa/T2018-06-20ne
5Matias LinkoahoHelsingin Kisa-Veikot20022.09Raasepori/K2018-06-16aktia
5Jonathan HyvärinenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot20022.12Raasepori/K2018-06-16aktia
5Petra HäggqvistHelsingin Kisa-Veikot10012.44Espoo/Le2018-06-15yag
5Katja BlundenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot8002:14.81Espoo/Le2018-06-13motonet gp
5Annika HannolaHelsingin Kisa-Veikot10012.50Jyväskylä2018-06-09jyväsk.g
5Sara SiltalaHelsingin Kisa-Veikot20025.66Jyväskylä2018-06-09jyväsk.g
5Jussi KaaviHelsingin Kisa-VeikotPV4.50Virrat2018-06-03
5Hilkka KontroHelsingin Kisa-Veikot3000S11:32.66Tullamore IRL2018-06-03leinster
5Chibunna EzeabasirimHelsingin Kisa-Veikot400 49.41Helsinki/E2018-05-29aluem
5Lassi KaukonenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot20022.25Helsinki/E2018-05-28aluem
5Edith BerdenHelsingin Kisa-VeikotLJ5.64Helsinki/E2018-05-26toukok.k
5Iida TolonenHyvinkään seudun UrheilijatPV3.40Naantali2018-07-05pk
5Nelli TalvitieHyvinkään seudun UrheilijatSP13.63Hyvinkää2018-05-30ka
5Aino HonkamäkiHämeenlinnan TarmoLJ5.74Vantaa /T2018-07-1160juhla
5Nea LaineHämeenlinnan Tarmo20025.57Lahti/R2018-07-07tähtik
5Sampo KiviharjuHämeenlinnan Tarmo20022.35Raasepori/K2018-06-16aktia
5Natalia NylundIF Drott Pietarsaari300010:34.62Pietarsaari2018-07-08SFI
5Alexander BjörkgrenIF Drott Pietarsaari110H14.24Jämsä/J2018-06-28karn
5Hanna RintamäkiIF Femman MustasaariDT41.79Närpiö2018-06-12tomatsp
5Christian WestöIF Femman MustasaariPV4.50Luoto2018-05-26100juhla
5Ellinor KronholmIF Femman MustasaariPV3.50Luoto2018-05-26100juhla
5Felicia ÅbackaIF Fyren Korsnäs400 59.76Saarijärvi2018-06-24juhannusk
5Wilma SundqvistIF Kraft NärpiöJT43.46Saarijärvi2018-06-24juhannusk
5Jonna SkrifvarsIF Nykarlebynejden400 58.38Sastamala2018-07-14timanttik
5Simone WiklundIF Nykarlebynejden400 58.69Jämsä/J2018-07-01karn
5Veronica KengoIF NykarlebynejdenHM1:25:16Kokkola2018-05-18city run
5Sara OraheimoIF RaseborgSP12.28Pietarsaari2018-07-08SFI
5Josefine LundströmIF RaseborgHT47.82Raasepori/K2018-06-17aktia
5Krista LindholmIF Raseborg8002:15.69Espoo/Le2018-06-13motonet gp
5Tuomas PuputtiIF Raseborg1500 3:57.80Jyväskylä2018-06-09jyväsk.g
5Mikael GranqvistIF Sibbo Vargarna20022.11Pietarsaari2018-07-07SFI
5Otto YlöstaloIF Sibbo VargarnaDec6344Pärnu EST2018-06-17mo
5Casper TillanderIF Sibbo VargarnaHJ1.96Raasepori/K2018-06-17aktia
5Joona LuotonenIF Sibbo VargarnaLJ7.06Helsinki/E2018-05-26toukok.k
5Marie SippusIF VOM Vöyri300010:42.10Pietarsaari2018-07-08SFI
5Anni NylundIF Åland Maarianhamina400 59.26Pietarsaari2018-07-08SFI
5Emil ThölixIF Åland Maarianhamina20022.13Pietarsaari2018-07-07SFI
5Victor HongellIF Åsarna KruunupyyHT64.79Kruunupyy/A2018-06-25släggcup
5Daniel SjölindIF Åsarna KruunupyyTJ14.47Saarijärvi2018-06-24juhannusk
5Jenny SkuthällaIF Åsarna KruunupyyHJ1.67Vantaa/T2018-06-20ne
5Tia-Maria PaldaniusIisalmen VisaHT56.48Kaustinen2018-06-28karn
5Vera Maria RäsänenIitin PyrintöSP12.29Lappeenranta2018-06-04marskin k
5Oskari KangasniemiIkaalisten Urheilijat2000S 6:17.62Joensuu2018-07-04joensuu jg
5Henri KangasniemiIkaalisten Urheilijat110H15.41Jämsä/J2018-06-28karn
5Markus GranöIK Falken PedersöreHT56.22Pietarsaari2018-07-08SFI
5Jimmy FinnholmIK Falken Pedersöre3000 8:34.02Raasepori/K2018-06-17aktia
5Karin StorbackaIK Falken PedersöreHM1:23:19Valencia ESP2018-03-24tr alfonso
5Rami KankaanpääIlmajoen KisailijatDT52.15Kokkola2018-06-25aluem
5Eero VirtanenImatran UrheilijatDT49.18Lappeenranta2018-07-14nuorisok
5Milka RiialiImatran UrheilijatHJ1.65Savonlinna2018-07-10teijonmaa
5Antti InkinenImatran UrheilijatTJ14.30Jämsä2018-06-30karn
5Otto PulkkinenImatran UrheilijatLJ7.00Jämsä2018-06-28karn
5Kristian BackmanImatran Urheilijat8001:57.02Raasepori/K2018-06-17aktia
5Juulia KokkoImatran Urheilijat10012.40Espoo/Le2018-06-15yag
5Juuso JunnilaJanakkalan JanaLJ6.96Jämsä2018-06-28karn
5Heikki NieminenJanakkalan Jana10011.03Somero2018-06-22juhannusk
5Valtteri VälläriJanakkalan JanaLJ6.85Janakkala2018-06-06ne
5Janne NiemiJanakkalan JanaMar2:35:58Kankaanpää2017-10-21kank.m
5Teemu PoikolainenJoensuun KatajaDT49.81Varkaus2018-07-07aluem
5Jiri KarjalainenJoensuun Kataja1500 3:55.82Lahti/R2018-07-07tähtik
5Vili HolopainenJoensuun Kataja1500 3:58.83Lahti/R2018-07-07tähtik
5Teemu RuippoJoensuun Kataja8001:57.13Joensuu2018-07-04motonet gp
5Samu MikkonenJoensuun Kataja3000 8:27.84Kuortane2018-06-23motonet
5Mika KotirantaJoensuun Kataja3000 8:41.93Raasepori/K2018-06-17aktia
5Jutta MoilanenJoensuun Kataja500017:54.53Raasepori/K2018-06-17aktia
5Eeki KokkonenJoensuun KatajaDec6412Jessheim NOR2018-06-10PM
5Panu AuvinenJuvan UrheilijatJT65.02Pihtipudas2018-06-28
5Joonas LiukkonenJuvan Urheilijat10011.13Joensuu2018-05-26pko g
5Teemu KeronenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat400 49.05Kuopio2018-07-13hannes jg
5Juho SeppänenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat400 50.72Kuopio2018-07-13hannes jg
5Pauliina OksanenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat300010:43.83Vantaa /T2018-07-1160juhla
5Jussi HuuskonenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat8001:57.03Seinäjoki2018-07-10aluem
5Juho KaihlajärviJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat10011.08Riihimäki2018-07-10hämeg
5Eemil HelanderJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat2000S 5:52.59Györ HUN2018-07-08EM
5Elisa OksanenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatSP12.00Lapua2018-07-07aluem
5Viljami HietaharjuJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat10011.10Joensuu2018-07-04motonet gp
5Maria ValtanenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat400 57.86Turku2018-07-03tilastopaja
5Mika RuhtinasJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatDT47.67Kokemäki2018-06-30karn
5Sini ToivolaJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat100H15.20Jämsä/J2018-06-28karn
5Wilhelmiina HarjuJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatTJ11.71Jämsä2018-06-28karn
5Katri NiemistöJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat300010:32.73Saarijärvi2018-06-24juhannusk
5Janina JahkolaJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat400H 67.48Saarijärvi2018-06-24juhannusk
5Jesse VäyrynenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat110H14.37Jyväskylä2018-06-19seuracup
5Juuso PeltolaJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat110H14.09Jyväskylä2018-06-19seuracup
5Aada KoppeliJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatHT60.33Saarijärvi2018-06-13viispiikk
5Jonathan KilpeläJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatHM1:13:21Helsinki2018-06-09helsinki hm
5Daniel SavolainenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat10011.05Jyväskylä2018-06-09jyväsk.g
5Vilhelmiina TornbergJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat100H15.27Jyväskylä2018-06-09jyväsk.g
5Inka HasanenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatHT47.81Jyväskylä2018-06-09jyväsk.g
5Roosa MähönenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatTJ12.02Jyväskylä2018-06-09jyväsk.g
5Juuso Peltola, Vilho Happonen, Arttu Ahola, Arttu PeltolaJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4x100aj55.61Seinäjoki2018-05-27so
5Sonja AlasalmiJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJT44.28Tampere2018-05-26eccc
5Anni HalkoJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatPV3.50Tampere2018-05-26eccc
5Otto KaarioJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat500015:11.59Lahti/N2018-05-17reilucup
5Timo ValkonenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatMar2:40:30Frankfurt GER2017-10-29mainova
5Olli-Pekka KorhonenKaavin KaikuDT49.55Nokia2018-06-16vihkiäisk
5Jenna KokkonenKajaanin KipinäLJ5.56Jämsä2018-06-28karn
5Vilma JaatinenKalajoen Junkkarit400H 67.92Seinäjoki2018-07-10aluem
5Maria VähätupaKalannin Vankka UusikaupunkiDT40.91Kokemäki2018-06-28karn
5Risto KauppinenKangasalan KisaHT55.73Helsinki/E2018-06-18heittok
5Eelis HirvinenKankaanpään seudun Leisku110H15.31Jämsä/J2018-06-28karn
5Pyry SantahuhtaKankaanpään seudun Leisku110H14.43Turku2018-06-19tilastopaja
5Helmi KortetmaaKannuksen Ura400H 65.46Saarijärvi2018-06-24juhannusk
5Emma KatajalaaksoKannuksen Ura300010:32.19Kalajoki2018-05-30juoksui
5Enni KatajalaaksoKannuksen Ura2000S 7:07.60Joensuu2018-05-27pko
5Jaakko SalopeltoKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka10011.20Lappeenranta2018-07-15nuorisok
5Jonna JalkanenKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka400 58.47Lahti/R2018-07-07tähtik
5Roosa RantanenKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka1500 4:48.98Jämsä2018-06-30karn
5Gia ReinholmKarhulan Katajaiset KotkaLJ5.69Keuruu2018-06-22juhannusk
5Ilari PiipponenKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka1500 3:54.34Turku2018-06-05PNG
5Juho JärvinenKarstulan KivaJT68.55Ikaalinen2018-06-22juhannusk
5Veikka KoskinenKauhajoen KarhuHT68.37Alavus/T2018-06-14viiskuntak
5Tuomo TarvainenKauhavan WisaHT55.35Seinäjoki2018-07-10aluem
5Tomi ValkamaKauhavan WisaDec6083Jessheim NOR2018-06-10PM
5Julia KivinenKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotHT65.42Györ HUN2018-07-05EM
5Veera KoskinenKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotHT55.74Kokkola2018-06-25aluem
5Viivi PaavolaKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotHT47.71Kaustinen2018-05-19
5Elisa HeikkalaKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotHT55.40Kaustinen2018-02-17SM
5Kalle SavolainenKeiteleen NujuSP15.05Savonlinna2018-07-10teijonmaa
5Aleksi SairanenKerimäen Urheilijat10011.15Jyväskylä2018-06-09jyväsk.g
5Mika LoikkanenKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu TuusulaDT47.11Kruunupyy/A2018-07-11aluek
5Jere VileniusKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula8001:55.51Vantaa /T2018-07-1160juhla
5Arttu SaariKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula110H14.73Lahti/R2018-07-08lahti jm
5Elina KujalaKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu TuusulaLJ5.68Lahti/R2018-07-08lahti jm
5Milla KelonurmiKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu TuusulaDT40.62Kokemäki2018-06-30karn
5Joonas HyvärinenKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu TuusulaJT67.90Orimattila2018-06-27elehto
5Hertta HankimaaKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula400 58.09Vantaa/T2018-06-20ne
5Ville-Veikko HanninenKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu TuusulaDec6176Pärnu EST2018-06-17mo
5Eerika SalomäkiKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu TuusulaSP13.44Espoo/Le2018-06-15yag
5Riku KauppilaKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu TuusulaDT47.44Helsinki/E2018-05-29aluem
5Niia ImmonenKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu TuusulaHT53.71Helsinki/E2018-05-21heittok
5Jenna RajalaKeuruun KisailijatDT42.37Kokemäki2018-06-28karn
5Veikko LaitinenKeuruun KisailijatDT49.71Laihia2018-06-04ka
5Antti-Pekka RönkköKiimingin UrheilijatSP15.92Pudasjärvi2018-06-21pohjant.g
5Kalle RaitalaKosken Kaiku Koski Tl.400 50.17Lahti/R2018-07-07tähtik
5Heidi NevalaKosken Kaiku Koski Tl.SP13.99Marttila2018-06-09kikan k
5Riikka PurhoKouvolan UrheilijatDT40.02Porvoo2018-07-15huippuk
5Markus KiuruKouvolan Urheilijat10011.03Riihimäki2018-07-10hämeg
5Janita LeppärantaKristiinan UrheilijatTJ11.97Ilmajoki2018-07-03ilkka g
5Ville VälimaaKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaSP15.90Vantaa /T2018-07-1160juhla
5Elias JradKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa400 50.79Vantaa /T2018-07-1160juhla
5Edith EikkinenKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa300010:37.09Vantaa /T2018-07-1160juhla
5Atte NevalaKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa8001:57.37Raasepori/K2018-06-17aktia
5Kukka-Maaria MustonenKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaHM1:24:20Helsinki2018-06-09helsinki hm
5Petri JuutiKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaMar2:36:19Hamburg2018-04-29haspa
5Sari JuutiKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaMar3:04:44Hamburg GER2018-04-29haspa
5Timo LeppäkorpiKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaMar2:41:29Frankfurt GER2017-10-29mainova
5Eveliina BogdanoffKuivasjärven Aura Oulu100H15.03Pudasjärvi2018-06-21pohjant.g
5Sofia LindholmKuivasjärven Aura Oulu100H13.98Espoo/Le2018-06-16yag
5Roni TirkkonenKuopion Reipas8001:57.46Joensuu2018-07-04motonet gp
5Väinö KlemolaKuopion Reipas3000S 9:42.41Jämsä2018-06-30karn
5Mette LukinKuopion Reipas400H 66.56Jämsä/J2018-06-28karn
5Eliel PohjolainenKuopion Reipas10011.03Pudasjärvi2018-06-21pohjant.g
5Maria Murtorinne-TaskinenKuopion Reipas1500 4:38.03Jyväskylä2018-06-09jyväsk.g
5Juho TakanenKuortaneen KuntoJT65.23Lapua2018-06-05virkiä g
5Jussi RaittinenKurikan Ryhti8001:54.77Joensuu2018-07-04motonet gp
5Eetu HietanenKuusankosken Kisa Kouvola110H14.74Jämsä/J2018-06-28karn
5Niklas HeikkiläKuusankosken Urheiluseura Kouvola1500 3:56.11Turku2018-06-05PNG
5Kaisa HonkaharjuKälviän Tarmo300010:32.86Keuruu2018-06-22juhannusk
5Päivi KnutarKälviän Tarmo300010:35.94Kalajoki2018-05-30juoksui
5Veeti VesalainenLahden AhkeraPV4.47Porvoo2018-07-15huippuk
5Samuli LehtinenLahden Ahkera400 50.51Lahti/R2018-07-07tähtik
5Janne KanervaLahden Ahkera1500 3:59.30Lahti/R2018-07-07tähtik
5Reetta HämäläinenLahden Ahkera100H14.97Lahti/R2018-07-07tähtik
5Karim EchahidLahden Ahkera110H14.57Jämsä/J2018-06-28karn
5Hanna-Mari SaaloLahden AhkeraDT41.04Kokemäki2018-06-28karn
5Lauri EerolaLahden Ahkera400 49.98Saarijärvi2018-06-24juhannusk
5Laura RautiainenLahden AhkeraTJ12.06Saarijärvi2018-06-24juhannusk
5Karim Echahid, Arttu Sandberg, Eero Peltola, Roope RämäLahden Ahkera4x10044.97Kotka/K2018-06-11seuracup
5Emmanuel HitilashaLahden Ahkera10010.96Jyväskylä2018-06-09jyväsk.g
5Joni JärvinenLahden Ahkera110H14.81Jyväskylä2018-06-09jyväsk.g
5Aaro KarjalainenLahden Ahkera10011.11Jyväskylä2018-06-09jyväsk.g
5Walte HautalaLahden Ahkera2000S 6:19.76Forssa2018-06-09estek
5Sami AartolahtiLahden AhkeraDT50.71Hyvinkää2018-05-30ka
5Jussi UtriainenLahden AhkeraHM1:10:35Helsinki2018-05-19running day
5Venla PulkkanenLahden AhkeraHJ1.67Lahti/R2018-05-10reilucup
5Janna HautalaLahden Ahkera3000S11:58.77Warrensburg, Miss. USA2018-04-20mule rel
5Essi VehmaaLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet10012.46Lappeenranta2018-07-15nuorisok
5Riina HeikkonenLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet400 58.04Vantaa /T2018-07-1160juhla
5Ilmari VerhoLappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetHT57.07Kaustinen2018-07-01karn
5Venla PeltolaLappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetJT51.25Lappeenranta2018-06-24tuloskisa
5Iitu SutelaLappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetHep4368Helsinki/E2018-06-19aluem
5Minttu MattinenLappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetHep4354Helsinki/E2018-06-19aluem
5Elina TorroLappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetTJ12.04Nokia2018-06-16vihkiäisk
5Merituuli JääskeläinenLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet10012.35Jyväskylä2018-06-09jyväsk.g
5Emma WeckströmLappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetTJ11.93Lappeenranta2018-05-23lajipäivä
5Tarmo SavolaLappajärven VeikotDec6140Lapua2018-07-08aluem
5Jutta VäkeväinenLappajärven VeikotHJ1.67Lapua2018-07-07aluem
5Selma SaarinenLappajärven VeikotTJ12.09Espoo/Le2018-06-16yag
5Joonas KokkoLapuan Virkiä10011.14Jämsä/J2018-07-01karn
5Anniina KivimäkiLapuan Virkiä5000W24:10.67Jämsä2018-06-30karn
5Rickard NylundLarsmo Idrottsförening400 50.71Pietarsaari2018-07-08SFI
5Jere SaloLauttakylän Luja HuittinenJT69.90Pori2018-07-04satak.m
5Aino EnoLauttakylän Luja Huittinen400H 67.06Pori2018-07-03satak.m
5Juha-Matti Iso-JaakkolaLauttakylän Luja Huittinen110H15.56Jämsä/J2018-06-28karn
5Leevi KeronenLempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu500015:09.56Jämsä2018-06-30karn
5Venla RantaLempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu3000S11:37.96Jämsä2018-06-30karn
5Aleksi KiveläLempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu8001:57.15Jämsä2018-06-28karn
5Santtu HeikkinenLempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu2000S 6:18.80Jämsä2018-06-28karn
5Klaara LeponiemiLempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu500017:51.48Tampere2018-06-27pim
5Pinja KiantaLempäälän Kisa YleisurheiluJT47.68Vantaa/T2018-06-20ne
5Mikael AntolaLeppävaaran Sisu EspooHT56.46Lohja2018-07-06lohja jg
5Maria MiettinenLeppävirran ViriHM1:26:57Palma de Mallorca ESP2017-10-15pdm m
5Samuli RaikunenLiedon Parma400H 55.59Lahti/R2018-07-07tähtik
5Markus HurriLiedon Parma400H 57.20Helsinki/E2018-05-28aluem
5Silja KempasLieksan Urheilijat400 59.40Varkaus2018-07-07aluem
5Kari PoutiainenLimingan Niittomiehet3000S 9:40.53Jämsä2018-06-30karn
5Samuli HussaLimingan Niittomiehet1500 3:55.96Turku2018-06-05PNG
5Meiju EskelinenMaaningan Mahti KuopioJT43.11Kuopio2018-07-13hannes jg
5Ilona VuoriMarttilan MurtoSP13.33Salo2018-06-11seuracup
5Sonja NousiainenMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot10012.45Varkaus2018-07-07aluem
5Lotta KirvesmiesMikkelin Kilpa-VeikotTJ12.10Leppävirta2018-05-27TUL
5Minna HenttonenMäntsälän UrheilijatSP12.34Hyvinkää2018-05-30ka
5Siri SavolainenNaantalin LöylyTJ11.61Vantaa/T2018-06-20ne
5Christian VänttinenNaantalin Löyly400 49.67Turku2018-06-19tilastopaja
5Elias TuominenNaantalin Löyly8001:53.74Raasepori/K2018-06-17aktia
5Eemeli AarnioNaantalin LöylyJT66.95Uusikaupunki2018-06-09heittok
5Kalle KiviojaNokian UrheilijatDT47.45Nokia2018-06-16vihkiäisk
5Samuli LosoiNoormarkun Nopsa Pori400 50.89Sastamala2018-07-14timanttik
5Oskari LahtinenNoormarkun Nopsa PoriHT71.73Györ HUN2018-07-06EM
5Eemeli VälimäkiNoormarkun Nopsa Pori400 50.60Pori2018-07-04satak.m
5Paula VihtalahtiNoormarkun Nopsa PoriTJ11.94Pori2018-07-04satak.m
5Asseri VälimäkiNoormarkun Nopsa Pori400 50.53Turku2018-06-26pk
5Timi RientoNoormarkun Nopsa PoriDT49.47Turku2018-06-19tilastopaja
5Kimi RinnekariNurmijärven YleisurheiluHT61.55Lohja2018-07-06lohja jg
5Kati RinnekariNurmijärven YleisurheiluHT47.04Vantaa/T2018-06-20ne
5Markus PohjonenNurmijärven YleisurheiluJT65.22Helsinki/E2018-05-29aluem
5Santtu KotamäkiNurmijärven YleisurheiluHT64.90Helsinki/E2018-05-21heittok
5Lauri HassiOriveden Ponnistus8001:54.86Jämsä2018-06-28karn
5Antti KokkonenOulun Pyrintö400 49.74Vantaa /T2018-07-1160juhla
5Joni HeikkinenOulun PyrintöDec6520Lapua2018-07-08aluem
5Jere PostiOulun Pyrintö400H 56.78Lahti/R2018-07-07tähtik
5Annukka SaalismaaOulun PyrintöSP14.74Tyrnävä2018-07-07heittok
5Anna HaatajaOulun Pyrintö500017:41.15Jämsä2018-06-30karn
5Jenni KeränenOulun Pyrintö500018:01.57Jämsä2018-06-30karn
5Elina HeikkinenOulun Pyrintö5000W24:03.30Oulu2018-05-29opoulu
5Pasi TurunenOutokummun PartioJT69.47Joensuu/P2018-07-12heinäk
5Emma HämäläinenParikkalan Urheilijat3000S11:19.27Jämsä2018-06-30karn
5Nea RoihaParikkalan UrheilijatJT42.91Pihtipudas2018-06-28
5Matti KahilainenPihtiputaan TuiskuSP15.50Iisalmi2018-07-07juhan ku
5Mari KahilainenPihtiputaan TuiskuSP12.00Iisalmi2018-07-07juhan ku
5Vilho KilpeläinenPiikkiön Kehitys Kaarina3000S 9:46.20Jämsä2018-06-30karn
5Jukka RahkonenPolvijärven UrheilijatHM1:14:44Oulu2018-05-26terwam
5Vilma LindroosPorin Tarmo400H 66.86Jämsä/J2018-06-28karn
5Pirkitta MarjanenPorin Yleisurheilu10012.50Sastamala2018-07-14timanttik
5Laura LepistöPorin YleisurheiluSP13.50Pori2018-04-28leirik
5Janette VänttinenPorvoon Urheilijat2000S 7:32.40Lappeenranta2018-07-14nuorisok
5Iida HaatajaPudasjärven Urheilijat500018:05.86Jämsä2018-06-30karn
5Noora HautamäkiPyhtään YritysTJ11.72Lappeenranta2018-07-14nuorisok
5Niko TahvanainenPyhäselän Urheilijat Joensuu110H15.59Varkaus2018-07-07aluem
5Tino MäkeläPyhäselän Urheilijat JoensuuJT65.90Joensuu/P2018-05-31toukok.k
5Ville HalonenPyhäselän Urheilijat JoensuuSP16.58Hämeenkyrö2018-05-24kuulak
5Inka MehtolaRaahen VesaHJ1.65Kalajoki/H2018-06-15pk
5Mikko MartinmäkiRaahen VesaDT48.55Raahe2018-06-07seiväsk
5Antti MartinmäkiRaahen VesaDT46.97Raahe2018-06-07seiväsk
5Leevi UusitaloRaision KuulaJT68.00Riihimäki2018-07-10hämeg
5Ida-Maria HallongrenRaision Kuula400H 66.50Naantali2018-07-05pim
5Mona af ForsellesRekolan Raikas Vantaa3000S11:35.44Kerava2018-07-03aluem
5Harriet ÅhlgrenRekolan Raikas VantaaHT47.12Loughborough GBR2018-04-08
5Mikko RummukainenRistiinan UrheilijatLJ7.05Savonlinna2018-07-10teijonmaa
5Ossi PeltoniemiRovaniemen RoadrunnersHM1:13:07cGöteborg SWE2018-05-19göteborgsv
5Toni ValidoRunners Club HelsinkiHM1:13:38Helsinki2018-06-09helsinki hm
5Saara MalinenRunners Club HelsinkiMar3:09:59San Sebastian ESP2017-11-26zurich
5Aaro LeinonenRymättylän Soihtu NaantaliDT52.13Kokemäki2018-06-28karn
5Jonatan KinnunenSaarijärven PullistusTJ14.18Jyväskylä2018-06-09jyväsk.g
5Emilia TuomaalaSaloisten Salama RaahePV3.45Raahe2018-07-11vesan k
5Laura SirkiäSalon VilpasPV3.55Somero2018-06-28karn
5Neea KäyhköSavonlinnan RientoPV3.50Lappeenranta2018-07-14nuorisok
5Niina KarttunenSavonlinnan Riento100H14.01Lappeenranta2018-07-14nuorisok
5Annika LuukkainenSavonlinnan RientoHep4175Lapua2018-07-08aluem
5Annina WallingSavonlinnan Riento8002:15.85Joensuu2018-07-04motonet gp
5Pihla HokkanenSavonlinnan Riento3000S11:20.41Jämsä2018-06-30karn
5Riikka PitkänenSavonlinnan RientoTJ12.06Jämsä2018-06-28karn
5Milla PirkkalainenSavonlinnan RientoTJ11.92Vantaa/T2018-06-20ne
5Minttu KovanenSavonlinnan RientoHT56.04Savonlinna2018-06-14heittok
5Sandra-Sofia KosonenSavonlinnan Riento400 59.52Jyväskylä2018-06-09jyväsk.g
5Ella KainulainenSavonlinnan Riento2000S 7:24.00Joensuu2018-05-27pko
5Ellinoora KarvinenSavonlinnan Riento100H15.02Jyväskylä2018-05-22toukok.k
5Viljami ParpalaSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat10011.15Seinäjoki2018-07-13
5Niilo MustalahtiSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat10010.98Seinäjoki2018-07-13
5Elina MyllymäkiSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat300010:43.64Seinäjoki2018-07-13
5Tuuli KujalaSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatPV3.40Pori2018-07-04satak.m
5Mikko PatanaSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat500015:02.86Jämsä2018-06-30karn
5Linnea MarttalaSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatPV3.35Laihia2018-06-25pk
5Emilia KangasSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatSP15.26Akaa/T2018-06-10landström
5Sebastian LindstedtSjundeå IFJT66.83Pietarsaari2018-07-07SFI
5Eveliina OjalaSoinin Sisu400 57.54Nokia2018-07-06pk
5Jenna JaakkolaSoinin SisuJT43.72Concepción del Uruguay URU2018-03-24silio
5Anniina WitkaSomeron EsaHT47.10Forssa 2018-07-12moukarik
5Eemeli SalomäkiSomeron EsaPV4.60Somero2018-06-28karn
5Jani PihkanenSomeron EsaHT55.83Kaustinen2018-02-17SM
5Niko PartanenSulkavan Urheilijat -41HT55.88Parikkala/U2018-06-03jtiainen
5Ilpo KantanenSuonenjoen VasamaTJ14.71Varkaus2018-07-07aluem
5Kalle KompuinenSäkylän Urheilijat400 49.51Turku2018-06-19tilastopaja
5Joel TurkkaTampereen Pyrintö400 49.62Sastamala2018-07-14timanttik
5Jami SiiraTampereen PyrintöPV4.62Lahti/R2018-07-12reilucup
5Joonas OksanenTampereen PyrintöJT66.24Nokia2018-07-06pim
5Nea LentoTampereen PyrintöTJ12.18Nokia2018-07-06pim
5Joni SyrjäläTampereen PyrintöHT59.06Turku2018-07-03tilastopaja
5Pihla AroTampereen Pyrintö400H 65.73Pori2018-07-03satak.m
5Iina LehtimäkiTampereen Pyrintö20025.67Jämsä/J2018-07-01karn
5Rosa MuurasniemiTampereen PyrintöTJ11.62Göteborg SWE2018-07-01vus
5Merika SumanenTampereen PyrintöLJ5.68Jämsä2018-06-30karn
5Ilona LuomaTampereen Pyrintö100H15.28Ikaalinen2018-06-22juhannusk
5Sara JokinenTampereen Pyrintö400 57.42Turku2018-06-19tilastopaja
5Teppo SyrjäläTampereen Pyrintö3000S 9:52.67Nokia2018-06-16vihkiäisk
5Julius MäkinenTampereen Pyrintö1500 3:54.39Kokkola/K2018-06-16ka
5Tiina HakanenTampereen PyrintöLJ5.59Akaa/T2018-06-10landström
5Kaisa PousiTampereen Pyrintö100H14.49Jyväskylä2018-06-09jyväsk.g
5Jaakko LaaksoTampereen Pyrintö8001:56.63Tampere2018-05-26eccc
5Oona HietalaTampereen PyrintöTJ11.71Tampere2018-05-26eccc
5Aleksi PeltoTampereen Urheilijat -38TJ14.31Lahti/R2018-07-07tähtik
5Aleksi HeimonenTampereen Urheilijat -38400H 55.44Lahti/R2018-07-07tähtik
5Riku LaukkanenTampereen Urheilijat -38HT61.92Lohja2018-07-06lohja jg
5Samu LaaksoTapanilan Erä Helsinki400H 56.70Sipoo2018-06-25lival g
5Maria PeuraTervolan TeräväHJ1.66Rovaniemi/S2018-05-26hiirenk.k
5Heli KortesmäkiTeuvan RivakkaDT41.35Seinäjoki2018-07-13
5Niko VainionpääTeuvan Rivakka10011.11Kankaanpää2018-07-08kankaanpääg
5Topi LaitilaTeuvan RivakkaDT47.85Turku2018-06-19tilastopaja
5Antti PränniTrack and Field EspooDT51.74Kirkkonummi/V2018-06-12pk
5Eetu PeltokangasToholammin UrheilijatJT69.85Kuortane2018-05-19leirik
5Daniel OfosuTurun WeikotTJ14.36Naantali2018-07-05pim
5Evelina OjaniittuTurun Weikot10012.45Jämsä/J2018-07-01karn
5Tiina ViitakangasTurun WeikotDT40.19Raasepori/K2018-06-17aktia
5Antti TieksoTurun WeikotTJ14.35Turku2018-05-31tilastopaja
5Aino HonkanenTurun Urheiluliitto400H 67.99Naantali2018-07-05pim
5Andreina KeroTurun Urheiluliitto500018:03.94Turku2018-07-03tilastopaja
5Sunna PenttinenTurun Urheiluliitto8002:15.03Turku2018-07-03tilastopaja
5Säde HonkalaTurun Urheiluliitto10012.43Turku2018-07-03tilastopaja
5Tuomas LaaksonenTurun UrheiluliittoJT65.69Turku2018-06-26pim
5Lotta VentoTurun Urheiluliitto100H14.85Turku2018-06-26pim
5Tahiti OjansivuTurun UrheiluliittoHT49.60Somero2018-06-22juhannusk
5Heljä-Viivi UnkilaTurun Urheiluliitto2000S 7:03.82Vantaa/T2018-06-20ne
5Ville WendelinTurun Urheiluliitto20022.18Raasepori/K2018-06-16aktia
5Eero HeinonenTurun Urheiluliitto3000S 9:44.35Forssa2018-06-09estek
5Vanessa VarjolampiTurun UrheiluliittoHJ1.66Turku2018-05-31tilastopaja
5Kennedy CharichaTurun Urheiluliitto500014:54.66Oordegem BEL2018-05-27ifam
5Thijs FeuthTurun UrheiluliittoMar2:32:57Oulu2018-05-26terwam
5Joonas LehtinenTurun UrheiluliittoMar2:40:08Malaga ESP2017-12-10zurich
5Maunu ToivariTurun UrheiluliittoHM1:14:10Eindhoven NED2017-10-08m eindh
5Aleksi KlemolaUllavan Kilpa KokkolaHJ2.00Uusikaarlepyy2018-05-22aluek
5Jere KeskinenVaasan ToveritPV4.40Kokkola/K2018-06-16ka
5Henriikka AaltonenVaasan VasamaLJ5.70Jämsä2018-06-30karn
5Oliver KärkiVaasan VasamaTJ14.65Jämsä2018-06-28karn
5Karoliina KujanpääValkeakosken Haka10012.47Jyväskylä2018-06-09jyväsk.g
5Joonatan JunkkalaVammalan seudun Voima Sastamala8001:54.03Vantaa /T2018-07-1160juhla
5Niko SimolaVammalan seudun Voima SastamalaTJ14.18Naantali2018-07-05pk
5Minna Haka-RiskuVammalan seudun Voima Sastamala1000037:44.00Jämsä2018-06-30karn
5Miikka OinonenVammalan seudun Voima SastamalaSP16.67Hämeenkyrö2018-05-24kuulak
5Tuomo KaurilaVantaan SalamatJT66.70Pihtipudas2018-07-01karn
5Vili KorhonenVantaan SalamatSP16.25Espoo2018-04-21heittok
5Jonas IngoVasa Idrottssällskap3000S 9:50.83Pietarsaari2018-07-08SFI
5Victor LövdalVasa Idrottssällskap500015:11.75Pietarsaari2018-07-07SFI
5Robert HäggblomVasa IdrottssällskapSP15.04Pietarsaari2018-07-07SFI
5Martin GrandellVasa IdrottssällskapJT68.04Pietarsaari2018-07-07SFI
5Alex RauhalaVasa Idrottssällskap8001:54.90Pietarsaari2018-07-07SFI
5Linn SundVasa IdrottssällskapSP14.65Pietarsaari2018-07-07SFI
5Elin KällbergVasa IdrottssällskapJT48.90Pietarsaari2018-07-07SFI
5Sofie LövdahlVasa Idrottssällskap300010:32.28Lokeren BEL2018-06-24
5Erica HjerpeVasa IdrottssällskapPV3.50Seinäjoki2018-06-21ka
5Madeleine GlasbergVasa Idrottssällskap400 58.79Närpiö2018-06-12tomatsp
5Lycke KarlssonVasa Idrottssällskap1500 4:42.54Jyväskylä2018-06-09jyväsk.g
5Albin LundbergVasa IdrottssällskapPV4.50Virrat2018-06-03
5Antti Ranta-ahoVasa IdrottssällskapHM1:14:58Helsinki2018-05-19running day
5Suvi ArvelaVehmaan KiistoSP12.68Naantali2018-07-05pim
5Olivia BojangVeitsiluodon Kisaveikot KemiLJ5.58Rovaniemi/S2018-07-08lapin lei
5Ida RavaskaVeitsiluodon Kisaveikot Kemi400 57.75Lahti/R2018-07-07tähtik
5Erika UtriainenVeitsiluodon Kisaveikot Kemi8002:15.13Joensuu2018-07-04motonet gp
5Veera PudasVeitsiluodon Kisaveikot Kemi10012.37Jämsä/J2018-07-01karn
5Olivia HärkönenVeitsiluodon Kisaveikot KemiPV3.50Somero2018-06-28karn
5Sofia HeikonenVeitsiluodon Kisaveikot KemiHJ1.65Tornio2018-06-10rajak
5Mauno HavukorpiVihdin Viesti400 50.81Lohja2018-07-06lohja jg
5Martta RautalaViipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiHep4519Helsinki/E2018-06-19aluem
5Elisa SihvolaViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki300010:43.22Helsinki/E2018-05-26toukok.k
5Paula TukiainenViipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiMar3:07:10Helsinki2018-05-19running day
5Vesa LeveelahtiVirtain UrheilijatSP18.42Seinäjoki2018-06-21ka
5Mika AaltoVirtain UrheilijatJT68.90Virrat2018-06-03
5Ville KattelusYlihärmän Junkkarit KauhavaDec6027Helsinki/E2018-06-19aluem
5Mika VimpariYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet OuluPV4.40Raahe2018-07-11vesan k
5Ossi PeltoniemiYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet OuluMar2:34:30Frankfurt GER2017-10-29mainova
5Juhana MäkeläYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet SeinäjokiHT52.90Seinäjoki2018-07-10aluem
5Ronja RuotanenYlivieskan KuulaSP12.52Pyhäjoki2018-06-10wirtak
5Hanna VuolteenahoYlivieskan KuulaSP12.05Ylivieska2018-06-04aluek
5Oona LaineYlöjärven Urheilijat20025.56Jämsä/J2018-07-01karn
5Ville ToivonenÄhtärin UrheilijatJT68.58Pihtipudas2018-06-28
5Iiro SuutarinenÄhtärin UrheilijatPV4.70Kokkola/K2018-06-16ka
5Kiia SiponenÄänekosken UrheilijatHT49.81Saarijärvi2018-06-24juhannusk
5Valtteri MattilaÄänekosken UrheilijatHJ1.95Jyväskylä2018-06-09jyväsk.g
5Katja HeinonenÄänekosken UrheilijatJT44.13Äänekoski2018-05-26nuorisok
3Maarit RajakallioAlahärmän Kisa KauhavaSP11.28Kauhava/A2018-06-27pk
3Teemu TuomelaAlajärven Ankkurit10011.23Seinäjoki2018-07-13
3Antti IhamäkiAlajärven Ankkurit500015:38.83Jämsä2018-06-30karn
3Oskari LeppäahoAlajärven AnkkuritJT61.30Pihtipudas2018-06-28
3Aleksi IllikainenAlatornion Pirkat TornioJT59.78Tornio2018-06-10rajak
3Emil KääntäAlavieskan ViriTJ13.61Seinäjoki2018-07-10aluem
3Jani Ylisaukko-ojaArctic Athletics RovaniemiHM1:19:29Oulu2018-05-26terwam
3Emilia AnttilaBorgå AkillesDT37.95Porvoo2018-07-15huippuk
3Sandra LiljendalBorgå Akilles20026.52Pietarsaari2018-07-07SFI
3Victor FagerholmBorgå AkillesDec5729Helsinki/E2018-06-19aluem
3Daniel NivaBorgå Akilles20023.16Helsinki/E2018-05-28aluem
3Jonathan BjörkstenBorgå AkillesSP14.30Porvoo2018-05-12vårkast
3Wilma JungarEsbo Idrottsförening100H15.04Pietarsaari2018-07-08SFI
3Tommi EerolaEsbo Idrottsförening20022.83Ikaalinen2018-06-22juhannusk
3Heikki LeppänenEsbo Idrottsförening10011.48Turku2018-06-19tilastopaja
3Elmo KoivunenEsbo Idrottsförening30W2:35:16Espoo2018-06-17SM
3Saga RekonenEsbo Idrottsförening400 60.88Helsinki/E2018-05-26toukok.k
3Mikael MännikköEsbo IdrottsföreningMar2:55:13Vantaa2017-10-14vantaan m
3Micke NikkanenEspoon Tapiot10011.34Lohja2018-07-06lohja jg
3Henrik KymäläinenEspoon Tapiot3000S10:16.24Kerava2018-07-03aluem
3Joakim KarmitsaEspoon Tapiot20022.79Jämsä/J2018-07-01karn
3Henri TamperEspoon TapiotJT59.14Pihtipudas2018-06-28
3Veikka VäänänenEspoon Tapiot1500 4:10.22Lokeren BEL2018-06-24flanders
3Neea NurmiEspoon TapiotHep3887Helsinki/E2018-06-19aluem
3Jaakko LintulaEspoon TapiotDec5798Pärnu EST2018-06-17kv
3Martin KidronEspoon Tapiot400 52.09Espoo/Le2018-06-0395juhla
3Vilma Hakala, Olivia Chandras, Vappu Valtonen, Kia LaisiEspoon Tapiot4x3002:55.16Seinäjoki2018-05-27so
3Merituuli SaarelaEspoon TapiotHep4370Kangasala2018-05-27aluem
3Mette GerkmanEspoon TapiotJT42.42Lohja2018-05-20hell.he
3Artturi OilaEspoon TapiotHM1:19:14Helsinki2018-05-19running day
3Valtteri SarasmaaEspoon Tapiot400 52.36Tampere2018-05-19nuorison k
3Kaisa KuivalainenEspoon TapiotSP11.88Espoo/E2018-05-18heittok
3Iida UosukainenEspoon TapiotHT50.63Porvoo2018-05-12vårkast
3Marjut HirvonenEspoon TapiotMar3:15:00Kaarina2017-10-07syysm
3Laura KoivukoskiEurajoen Veikot100H15.11Nakkila2018-07-12aluek
3Saara KauranenForssan SalamaMar3:10:38 Riga LAT2018-05-20lattelecom
3Marko VaittinenForssan SalamaMar2:59:42Helsinki2018-05-19running day
3Jean WestmanGamlakarleby Idrottsförening KokkolaHJ1.92Pietarsaari2018-07-07SFI
3Pauli RuostetsaariGamlakarleby Idrottsförening Kokkola500015:17.94Pietarsaari2018-07-07SFI
3Jan KaasGamlakarleby Idrottsförening Kokkola1000032:51.12Jämsä2018-06-30karn
3Jonas HärtullGamlakarleby Idrottsförening Kokkola500016:24.60Kokkola2018-06-05aluek
3Tomi RantanenHarjavallan Työväen UrheilijatHT42.09Pori2018-07-04satak.m
3Reijo RonnilaHeinolan IskuHM1:18:17Hanko2017-10-07itämerim
3Juha LöppönenHelsingin Jyry500016:28.83Turku2018-07-03tilastopaja
3Venla TurakainenHelsingin Tarmo300011:25.72Vantaa /T2018-07-1160juhla
3Tuukka HeinonenHelsingin TarmoLJ6.46Helsinki/E2018-06-18aluem
3Juha VottonenHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiSP14.52Vantaa /T2018-07-1160juhla
3Jeremias HaikonenHIFK-friidrott Helsinki10011.23Pietarsaari2018-07-08SFI
3Emma FalckHIFK-friidrott Helsinki400 60.38Pietarsaari2018-07-08SFI
3Jevgeni AleksandrovHIFK-friidrott Helsinki400H 58.27Pietarsaari2018-07-07SFI
3Joona TuusjärviHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiHT54.35Lohja2018-07-06lohja jg
3Aleksi MutanenHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiDT47.37Kokemäki2018-06-28karn
3Batuhan YildirimHIFK-friidrott Helsinki400H 57.55Vantaa/T2018-06-20ne
3Akseli SalinHIFK-friidrott Helsinki400H 58.87Vantaa/T2018-06-20ne
3Matvei TelovHIFK-friidrott Helsinki400H 59.52Vantaa/T2018-06-20ne
3Vertti ViitalaHIFK-friidrott Helsinki110H15.83Raasepori/K2018-06-17aktia
3Tuukka RöpelinenHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiDT45.92Kirkkonummi/V2018-06-12pk
3Ville KeskinenHIFK-friidrott Helsinki400 51.84Kurikka2018-06-11pikam
3Toma LahtinenHIFK-friidrott Helsinki110H15.73Janakkala2018-06-06ne
3Sandra Piippo-PinhoHIFK-friidrott Helsinki10012.58Janakkala2018-06-06ne
3Josefin Sjölind-KohtamäkiHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiMar3:12:46Stockholm SWE2018-06-02stockh.m
3Tuukka TaitonenHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiJT63.96Helsinki/E2018-05-29aluem
3Jani SantalaHimangan Urheilijat KalajokiSP14.72Kokkola2018-06-25aluem
3Mauri KaattariHimangan Urheilijat KalajokiHJ1.90Kalajoki/H2018-06-15pk
3Jarkko PesolaHelsingin Kisa-Veikot400 52.13Lahti/R2018-07-07tähtik
3Sami LaakkonenHelsingin Kisa-VeikotTJ13.23Lahti/R2018-07-07lahti jm
3Sofie RoosHelsingin Kisa-Veikot400H 69.76Turku2018-07-03tilastopaja
3Niklas BryggareHelsingin Kisa-Veikot10011.32Jämsä/J2018-07-01karn
3Jandeh JallowHelsingin Kisa-Veikot10012.75Orimattila2018-06-27elehto
3Oskari LeppänenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot10011.48Somero2018-06-22juhannusk
3Daniel AaltonenHelsingin Kisa-VeikotTJ13.46Vantaa/T2018-06-20ne
3Essi ErikssonHelsingin Kisa-VeikotTJ11.05Espoo/Le2018-06-16yag
3Omar MustafHelsingin Kisa-Veikot400 52.62Helsinki/E2018-05-29aluem
3Atte TimgrenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot400H 58.88Helsinki/E2018-05-28pk
3Ada OutinenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot8002:17.41Helsinki/E2018-05-28aluem
3Christian HänninenHelsingin Kisa-VeikotLJ6.46Helsinki/E2018-05-26toukok.k
3Jermu TarkiainenHyvinkään seudun Urheilijat20023.01Riihimäki2018-06-11seuracup
3Eino VuoriHämeenlinnan Tarmo10011.30Janakkala2018-07-13janakkala g
3Joonas KoponenHämeenlinnan TarmoHJ1.88Virrat2018-06-30karn
3Pihla KarhunenHämeenlinnan TarmoDT36.06Kokemäki2018-06-28karn
3Vilma LahtiHämeenlinnan TarmoTJ11.24Nokia2018-06-16vihkiäisk
3Enni SaarinenHämeenlinnan TarmoLJ5.36Tampere2018-06-11hippok
3Niko NymanHämeenlinnan Tarmo10011.44Jyväskylä2018-06-09jyväsk.g
3Joonatan VeijolaHämeenlinnan TarmoHJ1.86Janakkala2018-06-06ne
3Reetta Juurakko, Nea Laine, Enni Saarinen, Jenni RämöHämeenlinnan Tarmo4x10052.28Riihimäki2018-06-05so
3Hanna FrostdahlIF Drott Pietarsaari300011:16.40Pedersöre2018-07-13pim
3Emma SjölindIF Drott PietarsaariSP11.97Pietarsaari2018-07-08SFI
3Antti VornanenIF Drott PietarsaariJT62.04Pietarsaari2018-07-07SFI
3Maisa LaaksoIF Drott Pietarsaari20026.23Jyväskylä2018-06-09jyväsk.g
3Alex SvartsjöIF Femman Mustasaari500016:11.71Pietarsaari2018-07-07SFI
3Emma RintamäkiIF Femman MustasaariDT38.26Pietarsaari2018-07-07SFI
3Nathalie NystrandIF Fyren Korsnäs10012.77Maalahti2018-06-19aluek
3Felix ForsgårdIF Nykarlebynejden1500 4:16.92Sastamala2018-07-14timanttik
3Mikaela KengoIF NykarlebynejdenSP11.96Pietarsaari2018-07-08SFI
3Cecilia BackmanIF NykarlebynejdenMar3:23:06Praha CZE2018-05-06volksw
3Benjamin HelanderIF RaseborgJT64.29Pietarsaari2018-07-07SFI
3Otto LoukkalahtiIF Raseborg1500 4:00.77Jämsä2018-06-30karn
3Lasse MinkkinenIF Raseborg1500 4:15.53Jämsä2018-06-30karn
3Ida GustafssonIF RaseborgTJ10.75Raasepori/K2018-06-17aktia
3Anna DahlströmIF Raseborg400H 69.04Raasepori/K2018-06-17aktia
3Tiia GustafssonIF RaseborgHJ1.60Vöyri/O2018-06-06junisp
3Mischa MossIF Sibbo VargarnaHM1:23:53Helsinki2018-06-09helsinki hm
3Christian GrannasIF VOM Vöyri500016:07.78Pietarsaari2018-07-07SFI
3Emil StorlundIF VOM VöyriTJ13.11Vöyri/O2018-06-06junisp
3Linn GustafssonIF Åland Maarianhamina10012.55Pietarsaari2018-07-08SFI
3Sofia SödergårdhIF Åland Maarianhamina10012.71Pietarsaari2018-07-08SFI
3Eric SjölundIF Åland Maarianhamina20022.73Pietarsaari2018-07-07SFI
3Adina Renlund, Anni Nylund, Eleonora von Wetter-Rosenthal, Moa PesonenIF Åland Maarianhamina4x10051.89Pietarsaari2018-07-07SFI
3Adina RenlundIF Åland Maarianhamina20026.55Pietarsaari2018-07-07SFI
3Tom TommiskaIF Åland MaarianhaminaDT41.50Kaustinen2018-05-05juhlahe
3Sofia StorbjörkIF Åsarna KruunupyyTJ11.41Pietarsaari2018-07-08SFI
3Sebastian WidjeskogIF Åsarna KruunupyyHJ1.88Virrat2018-06-30karn
3Heidi SandkullaIF Åsarna KruunupyyHT44.96Kruunupyy/A2018-06-25släggcup
3Ina PajunenIF Åsarna KruunupyyTJ10.83Kokkola2018-06-25aluem
3Fredrik BjörkqvistIF Åsarna Kruunupyy110H14.94Espoo/Le2018-06-16yag
3Kasper TunkkariIF Åsarna KruunupyySP14.60Vaasa2018-05-12bock's run
3Emmi KiviharjuIisalmen VisaTJ11.35Kuopio2018-07-13hannes jg
3Kiia KoivistoinenIisalmen Visa10012.62Kuopio2018-07-13hannes jg
3Kiia Koivistoinen, Emmi Kiviharju, Jonna Ryhänen, Minttu EskelinenIisalmen Visa4x10051.00Iisalmi2018-06-27pk
3Taavi LeppänenIkaalisten Urheilijat10011.28Nokia2018-07-06pim
3Toni MäkiIkaalisten Urheilijat20023.28Ikaalinen2018-05-29ka
3Jonas SolvinIK Falken PedersöreDT43.85Kruunupyy/A2018-07-11aluek
3Frans HäggblomIK Falken PedersöreTJ13.42Pietarsaari2018-07-08SFI
3Kevin SandellIK Falken Pedersöre1000033:13.70Jämsä2018-06-30karn
3Elin BjörkIK Falken Pedersöre1500 5:05.89Jämsä2018-06-30karn
3Alexander RönnskärIK Falken Pedersöre8001:58.71Jämsä2018-06-28karn
3Rasmus EnvallIK Falken Pedersöre400 52.20Pedersöre2018-06-26aluek
3Steven PortinIK Falken Pedersöre10011.38Pedersöre2018-06-26aluek
3Anna MalinowskaIK Falken PedersöreSP11.17Uusikaarlepyy2018-05-22aluek
3Sanni SänttiIlmajoen KisailijatLJ5.30Seinäjoki2018-07-10aluem
3Pauliina SalovaaraIlmajoen KisailijatJT39.00Laihia2018-07-09keihäscup
3Vili ValtonenImatran UrheilijatJT62.64Janakkala2018-06-06ne
3Otso MikkiläImatran UrheilijatTJ12.89Lappeenranta2018-05-23lajipäivä
3Casper WallénIngå IdrottsföreningMar2:58:59Vantaa2017-10-14vantaan m
3Joni HulkkoJalasjärven Jalas3000 9:13.13Saarijärvi2018-06-24juhannusk
3Nilla RättyäJanakkalan JanaDT35.17Janakkala2018-07-13janakkala g
3Ella PullinenJanakkalan Jana400H 71.74Jyväskylä2018-06-09jyväsk.g
3Ismo YleniusJanakkalan JanaHM1:22:48Vantaa2017-10-14vantaan m
3Rosa YlimaulaJoensuun Kataja400 60.68Kuopio2018-07-13hannes jg
3Petra VäänänenJoensuun Kataja8002:18.40Joensuu2018-07-04motonet gp
3Arttu SimanainenJoensuun Kataja8001:58.64Jämsä2018-06-28karn
3Arttu Simanainen, Oskari Silvennoinen, Elias Kortelainen, Roope ReponenJoensuun Kataja4x800 8:49.82Lieksa2018-06-12pk
3Jukka Keskisalo, Sakari Hukka, Tomi Pyylampi, Teemu RuippoJoensuun Kataja4x800 8:57.95Lieksa2018-06-12pk
3Ville KamppuriJoensuun KatajaJT64.54Joensuu/P2018-05-31toukok.k
3Samuel AuvinenJoensuun Kataja2000S 6:51.25Joensuu2018-05-27pko
3Sakari HukkaJoensuun KatajaHM1:22:32Joensuu2018-05-12joensuu run
3Otto TakalaJoutsan PommiHJ1.90Helsinki/E2018-05-23pk
3Riia ToivanenJuankosken KuohuJT40.75Kuopio2018-07-13hannes jg
3Ville MiettinenJuuan UrheilijatJT61.57Oulu2018-06-19valkean k
3Topi JulkunenJuvan UrheilijatJT63.90Raasepori/K2018-06-17aktia
3Pietari ValorantaJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat400 51.63Kuopio2018-07-13hannes jg
3Tessa TillgrenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatHJ1.60Orivesi2018-07-11orivesi g
3Jaakko NieminenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat500015:34.04Seinäjoki2018-07-10aluem
3Kaapo KangasJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat400H 58.53Seinäjoki2018-07-10aluem
3Dani LirkkiJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat400H 59.35Seinäjoki2018-07-10aluem
3Heidi HaapamäkiJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat400H 69.59Seinäjoki2018-07-10aluem
3Johanna KulmalaJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat20026.65Seinäjoki2018-07-10aluem
3Dennis RehnströmJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat3000S10:05.34Pietarsaari2018-07-08SFI
3Nea LiljaJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat500019:21.09Varkaus2018-07-06aluem
3Monika AhonenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatTJ11.31Jämsä2018-06-30karn
3Arttu PeltolaJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat110H14.74Jämsä/J2018-06-28karn
3Unna SinivuoriJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatHT44.03Kaustinen2018-06-28karn
3Katariina SaarelainenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatTJ11.31Saarijärvi2018-06-24juhannusk
3Laura KoivistoJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatTJ11.49Saarijärvi2018-06-24juhannusk
3Emmi PennanenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat400H 69.66Saarijärvi2018-06-24juhannusk
3Susanna SeppänenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatPV3.10Viitasaari2018-06-18ka
3Konsta VilkmanJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatHM1:19:58Helsinki2018-06-09helsinki hm
3Kristian PeltolaJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatTJ13.17Jyväskylä2018-06-09jyväsk.g
3Miika TakalaJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat1000032:23.43Saarijärvi2018-06-03paavon k
3Roope KoskinenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat3000 8:49.50Turku2018-05-31tilastopaja
3Juuso Peltola, Vilho Happonen, Arttu Peltola, Dani LirkkiJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4x3002:32.37Seinäjoki2018-05-27so
3Siiri Salo, Emmi Pennanen, Venla Saari, Ada ZittingJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4x3002:56.14Seinäjoki2018-05-27so
3Rebekka RekolaJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatDT34.57Jyväskylä2018-05-22toukok.k
3Camilla ForsbergJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatDT35.26Kuortane2018-05-19leirik
3Mari HyyppäJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatMar3:11:02Hamburg GER2018-04-29haspa
3Aleksi NiemeläJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatHM1:18:09Helsinki2018-04-22spring m
3Rasmus MaukonenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJT60.62El Paso, Tex. USA2018-03-24springtime
3Katja SorriJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatMar3:22:19Frankfurt GER2017-10-29mainova
3Robert HeinonenJämsänkosken Ilves JämsäJT62.94Keuruu2018-06-22juhannusk
3Venla MarjanenKaipolan Vire Jämsä2000S 7:42.14Seinäjoki2018-07-10aluem
3Ella KokkinenKaipolan Vire JämsäTJ11.32Saarijärvi2018-06-24juhannusk
3Mari HeinonenKajaanin Kipinä400H 70.46Raahe2018-07-11vesan k
3Ninni LöfKalajoen Junkkarit1500 4:54.12Jämsä2018-06-30karn
3Tapani KärjäKalajoen Junkkarit3000 9:03.24Kalajoki2018-05-30juoksui
3Jukka KauppilaKalajoen JunkkaritMar2:59:43Oulu2018-05-26terwam
3Petri LaitinenKangasniemen KalskePV4.00Orivesi2018-07-05pk
3Ville SiiskonenKangasniemen KalskeSP14.11Vantaa/T2018-05-1458cup
3Olli NiemiKangasalan KisaSP14.58Vantaa /T2018-07-1160juhla
3Sami NieminenKankaanpään seudun Leisku10011.43Riihimäki2018-07-10hämeg
3Senja LammiKankaanpään seudun Leisku100H15.61Ikaalinen2018-06-22juhannusk
3Eero-Matias ViitalaKannuksen Ura20023.28Seinäjoki2018-07-10aluem
3Niko PutkinenKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka3000 9:13.09Vantaa /T2018-07-1160juhla
3Henna MäkinenKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka300011:19.65Helsinki/E2018-05-26toukok.k
3Anni VihtonenKarhulan Katajaiset KotkaHT44.62Kaustinen2018-02-17SM
3Jere AlenKarkkilan Pojat3000 9:11.25Vantaa /T2018-07-1160juhla
3Emmi UusitaloKarkkilan PojatPV3.20Lohja2018-07-06lohja jg
3Janina YlinenKauhajoen KarhuHT43.05Kaustinen2018-07-01karn
3Esko HeinolaKauhajoen KarhuHM1:19:40Kankaanpää2017-10-21kank.m
3Ronja KoivistoKauhavan WisaJT39.52Kurikka2018-05-26timanttil
3Leevi LindiKeiteleen KuntoJT58.84Varkaus2018-07-07aluem
3Tero SavolainenKeiteleen NujuJT62.04Rovaniemi/S2018-07-11arctich
3Janina LaineKerimäen UrheilijatJT39.41Savonlinna2018-06-26abc
3Amanda RätyKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu TuusulaJT42.06Vantaa /T2018-07-1160juhla
3Ruusu NurmiKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula400H 68.59Sipoo2018-06-25lival g
3Meeri ManninenKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula400H 71.99Sipoo2018-06-25lival g
3Jaakko MäättänenKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula20W1:38:01Espoo2018-06-17SM
3Janina PykäriKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu TuusulaTJ10.88Helsinki/E2018-05-29aluem
3Erica NyströmKorian Ponsi KouvolaHJ1.61Lahti/R2018-05-10reilucup
3Joonas HasuKouvolan UrheilijatHT56.38Kouvola/I2018-06-07lajipäivä
3Marko JokelaKristiinan UrheilijatTJ13.49Seinäjoki2018-07-10aluem
3Anssi HirvikoskiKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaHT44.45Vantaa /T2018-07-1160juhla
3Jere NiemiKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa8001:59.49Turku2018-07-03tilastopaja
3Juuso HavaKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa2000S 6:58.84Vantaa/T2018-06-20ne
3Essi HeiskanenKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa1500 5:00.85Vantaa/T2018-06-20ne
3Joni HavaKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa20W1:37:46Espoo2018-06-17SM
3Aapo AleniusKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa400 51.28Helsinki/E2018-06-03400 m
3Petri LemmetyinenKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaDT41.23Helsinki/E2018-05-29aluem
3Tuomas HyytiäinenKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa20023.16Helsinki/E2018-05-28aluem
3Marko SavolainenKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaHM1:21:25Helsinki2018-04-22spring m
3Leena MäkäräinenKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaMar3:18:21Barcelona ESP2018-03-11zurich
3Matthew FoxKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaMar2:59:38Vantaa2017-10-14vantaan m
3Tuomas NupponenKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaMar3:03:37Vantaa2017-10-14vantaan m
3Venla RutanenKuivasjärven Aura OuluTJ11.29Oulu2018-06-19valkean k
3Elina MännikköKuivasjärven Aura OuluTJ11.10Espoo/Le2018-06-16yag
3Katja TikkanenKuivasjärven Aura OuluHM1:29:04Helsinki2018-05-19running day
3Isla HahlKuopion ReipasLJ5.33Savonlinna2018-07-10teijonmaa
3Jussi JulkunenKuopion Reipas400H 58.80Varkaus2018-07-06aluem
3Eetu KumpulainenKuopion Reipas20023.23Varkaus2018-07-06aluem
3Kiia PaanilaKuopion Reipas20026.50Varkaus2018-07-06aluem
3Jussi MurtasaariKuopion ReipasHT47.95Leppävirta2018-07-02pk
3Lotta TarvainenKuopion Reipas1500 4:58.23Jämsä2018-06-30karn
3Reeta-Mari MäntyselkäKuopion Reipas20026.34Lapinlahti2018-06-19seuracup
3Jonna VoutilainenKuopion Reipas100H15.04Espoo/Le2018-06-16yag
3Ville HyttinenKuopion Reipas10011.21Joensuu2018-05-26pko g
3Tero NokkaKuopion ReipasJT59.74Keitele2018-05-19heittok
3Juha JärveläKurikan Ryhti500016:28.18Seinäjoki2018-07-10aluem
3Mikko RaittinenKurikan Ryhti400 52.02Saarijärvi2018-06-24juhannusk
3Lotta MakkonenKuusamon Erä-VeikotTJ10.79Rovaniemi/S2018-07-08lapin lei
3Sara-Elise RuokonenKuusjoen Humu Salo1500 5:02.24Turku2018-06-19tilastopaja
3Olli AhlgrenKuusankosken Kisa Kouvola400 51.65Janakkala2018-07-13janakkala g
3Juha NyyssönenKylmäkosken Veikot Akaa1500 4:17.85Nokia2018-07-06pim
3Jari HakolaKyyjärven KykyHM1:18:25Kankaanpää2017-10-21kank.m
3Tuomo MarttilaKälviän TarmoJT61.70Kannus2018-07-05ka
3Johanna Ala-PöntiöKälviän Tarmo1500 4:55.02Jämsä2018-06-30karn
3Sanna ErkinheimoLahden Ahkera8002:19.11Seinäjoki2018-07-10aluem
3Veera WibergLahden Ahkera400 61.15Lahti/R2018-07-07tähtik
3Iida PulkkanenLahden AhkeraDT37.48Loviisa/R2018-07-02pk
3Miikka MetsäkangasLahden AhkeraPV4.20Somero2018-06-28karn
3Katja HautaniemiLahden AhkeraJT38.30Orimattila2018-06-27elehto
3Lassi KuvaLahden Ahkera1500 4:16.10Vantaa/T2018-06-20ne
3Ilona KekkonenLahden Ahkera10012.58Tampere2018-06-12tamp.m
3Leevi KallioLahden Ahkera3000 9:18.44Turku2018-05-31tilastopaja
3Tuomas HelinLahden AhkeraDec5704Kangasala2018-05-27aluem
3Helmi VuorimaaLahden Ahkera8002:19.85Blue Valley, Nebr. USA2018-05-18region
3Anni SinelampiLahden AhkeraHT53.67Lahti/N2018-05-17reilucup
3Joonas MakkonenLahden AhkeraDT44.39Lahti/R2018-05-10reilucup
3Samuli HuuskoLaitasaaren Veto Muhos3000 9:12.22Vantaa /T2018-07-1160juhla
3Venla LaihoLaitilan Jyske20W1:50:39Espoo2018-06-17SM
3Joonas MäkinenLaitilan JyskeDec5442Kangasala2018-05-27aluem
3Sani RantalainenLappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLJ5.34Lappeenranta2018-07-15nuorisok
3Jenni RossiLappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetHep3943Lapua2018-07-08aluem
3Mikko RyhänenLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet400 52.86Lahti/R2018-07-07tähtik
3Noora TiainenLappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLJ5.31Lappeenranta2018-07-04pk
3Samu HeikkonenLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet3000S10:00.15Kerava2018-07-03aluem
3Kaisa VainikkaLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet1000040:48.37Jämsä2018-06-30karn
3Jouni HyttiLappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetDT41.23Orimattila2018-06-27elehto
3Elina PeltolaLappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetPV3.20Lappeenranta2018-06-24tuloskisa
3Touko PuroLappajärven VeikotDT43.50Tyrnävä2018-07-07heittok
3Heta PuroLappajärven VeikotSP12.73Lappajärvi2018-07-04
3Joonas HytönenLapin Salama Lappi Tl.500016:20.47Turku2018-07-03tilastopaja
3Jenny AsplundLarsmo Idrottsförening20026.52Pedersöre2018-07-13pim
3Tha Nay TaLarsmo Idrottsförening10011.35Pietarsaari2018-07-08SFI
3Lotta-Maria MaineLauttakylän Luja Huittinen300011:15.11Keuruu2018-06-22juhannusk
3Robert SilenkoLauttakylän Luja Huittinen400 51.90Nokia2018-06-16vihkiäisk
3Aleksi HakanenLauttakylän Luja HuittinenLJ6.42Janakkala2018-06-06ne
3Jouko MahlamäkiLauttakylän Luja HuittinenHM1:16:33Pori2018-05-19yyterin m
3Milla Ala-LahtiLempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu1500 4:57.21Sastamala2018-07-14timanttik
3Leevi LipponenLempäälän Kisa YleisurheiluHT50.95Orivesi2018-07-12sem
3Riku-Antti NaskaliLempäälän Kisa YleisurheiluHM1:20:26Kankaanpää2017-10-21kank.m
3Eren GürlerLeppävaaran Sisu EspooTJ13.27Helsinki/E2018-05-29aluem
3Helena SaarinenLiedon Parma400H 70.29Naantali2018-07-05pim
3Ella KohoLiedon Parma400H 71.31Turku2018-07-03tilastopaja
3Topias PökkönenLiedon Parma10011.41Turku2018-06-26pim
3Akseli RuoholaLiedon Parma3000 8:47.18Turku2018-05-31tilastopaja
3Milla MartikainenLieksan UrheilijatJT40.45Pihtipudas2018-06-30
3Tuomas AhoLimingan Niittomiehet1000032:44.68Jämsä2018-06-30karn
3Johannes HelanderLimingan Niittomiehet1500 4:10.63Jämsä2018-06-30karn
3Milla Koski-VähäläLimingan NiittomiehetJT40.42Liminka2018-05-31laidunka.a
3Jani MäättäLimingan NiittomiehetMar2:51:40Oulu2018-05-26terwam
3Matti HeinonenLimingan NiittomiehetHM1:21:56Oulu2018-05-26terwam
3Jarkko PaukkeriLimingan NiittomiehetHM1:17:51Oulu2018-05-26terwam
3Jani JuntunenLimingan Niittomiehet500016:04.2hLiminka2018-05-19rataraa
3Markku NikkanenLimingan Niittomiehet1000032:03.2hIi2018-05-16testij
3Tatu KorhonenLimingan NiittomiehetMar2:59:11Vantaa2017-10-14vantaan m
3Lasse HämelahtiLängelmäen Urheilijat OrivesiLJ6.75Riihimäki2018-07-10hämeg
3Teemu PeltolaLängelmäen Urheilijat Orivesi400 52.30Nokia2018-07-06pim
3Santeri TannerLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja400H 59.47Lahti/R2018-07-07tähtik
3Lassi SaarelaLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat LohjaPV3.95Somero2018-07-01karn
3Artturi SalonenLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja400 52.93Sipoo2018-06-13pk
3Tuure HolloLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat LohjaPV4.10Turku2018-05-31tilastopaja
3Jyrki GrönroosLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat LohjaHT45.09Espoo/E2017-10-15heittok
3Henri KorhonenMaaningan Mahti KuopioJT59.36Joensuu/P2018-07-12heinäk
3Eetu KorhonenMaaningan Mahti KuopioJT62.18Pihtipudas2018-06-28
3Anna MäkeläMaarian Mahti Turku20026.30Naantali2018-07-05pim
3Nelli HiippavuoriMaarian Mahti Turku1500 5:03.23Turku2018-05-31tilastopaja
3Michelle ÖsterbladMalax Idrottsförening20026.62Pietarsaari2018-07-07SFI
3Simo NoopilaMaskun KatajaHJ1.84Naantali2018-07-05pim
3Aleksi MarttilaMietoisten Maununpojat MynämäkiJT60.27Turku2018-06-19tilastopaja
3Taru HäyrinenMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot500018:25.61Turku2018-07-03tilastopaja
3Mette UkkonenMikkelin Kilpa-VeikotTJ11.08Savonlinna2018-05-29abc
3Inka PuumalainenMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot100H15.12Kangasala2018-05-26aluem
3Jerry JokinenNaantalin Löyly5000W22:43.09Jämsä2018-06-30karn
3Suvi-Maria SirolaNaantalin LöylyJT42.25Pihtipudas2018-06-30
3Heljä HänninenNaantalin Löyly20026.69Naantali2018-06-11seuracup
3Aatu KoivistoNaantalin Löyly20023.07Turku2018-05-31tilastopaja
3Manu KurriNakkilan VireHT50.89Lohja2018-07-06lohja jg
3Olli KiviojaNokian UrheilijatDT44.33Ikaalinen2018-05-29ka
3Niklas ErkintaloNoormarkun Nopsa Pori3000 9:27.17Naantali2018-07-05pk
3Samuli NurminenNoormarkun Nopsa PoriHJ1.83Pori2018-07-03satak.m
3Jonna KangasniemiNoormarkun Nopsa Pori400H 68.75Pori2018-07-03satak.m
3Pritne LemberNoormarkun Nopsa Pori20026.05Pori2018-07-03satak.m
3Jenni LopeNoormarkun Nopsa Pori400 61.33Turku2018-06-26pk
3Jenni WalliNoormarkun Nopsa Pori400 60.90Turku2018-06-19tilastopaja
3Heikki ÄijäläNousiaisten Susi400 51.23Turku2018-06-26pim
3Oskari KaarilaNurmijärven YleisurheiluHT51.82Kaustinen2018-06-28karn
3Matias MeriläinenNurmijärven Yleisurheilu3000 8:57.30Saarijärvi2018-06-24juhannusk
3Joni RuokaismäkiOriveden Ponnistus400H 58.73Tampere2018-06-27pim
3Juha ArvolaOulaisten HuimaDT42.12Alavieska2018-07-14alav.v
3Teppo RonkainenOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatMar2:59:43Oulu2018-05-26terwam
3Marika KrohnsOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatHM1:32:50Helsinki2018-05-19running day
3Jukka KauppilaOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatMar2:46:11Frankfurt GER2017-10-29mainova
3Sanna RautioOulun PyrintöTJ11.10Kuopio2018-07-13hannes jg
3Rosa KilpiOulun Pyrintö400 60.91Janakkala2018-07-13janakkala g
3Anton PurolaOulun PyrintöPV4.20Oulu2018-07-08pim
3Iina TakkulaOulun Pyrintö400 60.87Jämsä/J2018-07-01karn
3Lumi LaitinenOulun Pyrintö500018:48.15Jämsä2018-06-30karn
3Helmi PeipinenOulun Pyrintö8002:20.02Jämsä2018-06-28karn
3Henri HeikkinenPaimion Urheilijat8002:00.84Vantaa /T2018-07-1160juhla
3Matti MäkitaloPaimion UrheilijatTJ13.74Naantali2018-07-05pim
3Konsta GröndahlPaimion Urheilijat20023.24Naantali2018-07-05pim
3Pinja KössiPaimion UrheilijatTJ11.43Turku2018-07-03tilastopaja
3Annika JaloPaimion UrheilijatJT38.66Paimio2018-06-18pk
3Jonny KarlssonPargas IdrottsföreningSP13.95Pietarsaari2018-07-07SFI
3Tiia NeuvonenParikkalan UrheilijatTJ10.80Lappeenranta2018-06-11seuracup
3Rita KarjalainenParikkalan Urheilijat300010:47.11Lappeenranta2018-06-04marskin k
3Panu JantunenParikkalan UrheilijatMar3:01:48Malaga ESP2017-12-10zurich
3Karoliina UkskoskiPerhon Kiri300010:45.69Keuruu2018-06-22juhannusk
3Adeliina KemppainenPohjan Koitto Rovaniemi400H 71.23Jämsä/J2018-06-28karn
3Laura KemppainenPohjan Koitto Rovaniemi20026.38Pudasjärvi2018-06-21pohjant.g
3Eero HelppolainenPorin Tarmo10011.42Sastamala2018-07-14timanttik
3Patrik JakonenPorin Yleisurheilu10011.24Espoo/Le2018-06-15yag
3Aaro MattilaPorin YleisurheiluHM1:20:48Pori2018-05-19yyterin m
3Carl BjörkendahlPorvoon Urheilijat1500 4:15.23Porvoo2018-07-15huippuk
3Ville LehtoniemiPorvoon Urheilijat3000 9:22.43Vantaa /T2018-07-1160juhla
3Siiri RouvilaPorvoon Urheilijat1500 5:01.81Jyväskylä2018-06-09jyväsk.g
3Alexi RuokamoPosion Pyrintö1500 4:10.33Jämsä2018-06-30karn
3Heikki KuurolaPudasjärven UrheilijatJT63.07Pudasjärvi2018-06-21pohjant.g
3Veera ManterePudasjärven Urheilijat1000039:52.5hLiminka2018-05-19rataraa
3Henna VanhanenPudasjärven Urheilijat1000040:47.4hLiminka2018-05-19rataraa
3Maarit Iso-JaakkolaPunkalaitumen KuntoSP11.86Pori2018-07-03satak.m
3Anna-Liisa HäkkinenPunkalaitumen KuntoHM1:29:30Sastamala2017-11-04rautav.m
3Laura KarkkulainenPyhäselän Urheilijat Joensuu1500 4:52.71Kuopio2018-07-13hannes jg
3Isabella LatvaRaision Kuula300010:50.05Jämsä2018-06-28karn
3Nuutti KokkoRaision Kuula400 52.81Turku2018-06-26pim
3Sofia TriipponenRaision Kuula400 60.52Turku2018-06-26pim
3Iivo KalajokiRaision Kuula2000S 6:57.29Forssa2018-06-09estek
3Linnea LoukolaRaision KuulaHep4608Kangasala2018-05-27aluem
3Nina VänskäRantasalmen Urheilijat300011:26.15Kuopio2018-07-14hannes jg
3Harri ParkkonenRauhalahti Road Runners KuopioHM1:16:56Helsinki2018-05-19running day
3Ilkka VarisRauman UrheilijatMar3:00:11Kankaanpää2017-10-21kank.m
3Pinja PikkarainenRiihimäen KiskoDT35.30Kokemäki2018-06-28karn
3Anni SiirolaRiihimäen KiskoDT37.21Akaa/T2018-06-10landström
3Joonas PulkkinenRistiinan UrheilijatSP15.03Espoo/Le2018-06-15yag
3Sara MalmbergRunners Club Helsinki300011:02.39Vantaa /T2018-07-1160juhla
3Mari UlkuniemiRunners Club Helsinki300011:02.44Vantaa /T2018-07-1160juhla
3Kati OikarinenRunners Club HelsinkiMar3:23:19Frankfurt GER2017-10-29mainova
3Minttu RinneSaarijärven Pullistus20026.59Seinäjoki2018-07-10aluem
3Lari AutioSalon VilpasHJ1.87Turku2018-07-03tilastopaja
3Saara SinervoSalon VilpasHJ1.58Turku2018-07-03tilastopaja
3Iiro IsokääntäSalon VilpasHJ1.93Paimio2018-06-18pk
3Atte SailolaSalon VilpasJT64.21Salo2018-05-27track g
3Ella KumpulainenSavonlinnan Riento20026.29Savonlinna2018-07-10teijonmaa
3Netta SaloSavonlinnan Riento10012.63Savonlinna2018-07-10teijonmaa
3Elina RönkköSavonlinnan Riento10012.80Lahti/R2018-07-07lahti jm
3Rasmus HiltunenSavonlinnan RientoTJ13.80Espoo/Le2018-06-16yag
3Niko MutikainenSavonlinnan Riento10011.26Espoo/Le2018-06-15yag
3Janika PulkkinenSavonlinnan Riento100H15.20Jyväskylä2018-05-22toukok.k
3Valentina LemettinenSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatHep4638Lapua2018-07-08aluem
3Laura SadeharjuSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatJT39.26Pihtipudas2018-06-28
3Jonna AlkulaSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat10012.58Ikaalinen2018-06-22juhannusk
3Heidi LähdemäkiSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatJT40.62Seinäjoki2018-06-21ka
3Tiina Mäki-PanulaSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat8002:21.70Kokkola/K2018-06-16ka
3Lotta SumuvuoriSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat500018:33.55Kokkola2018-06-05aluek
3Valentina Lemettinen, Saana Takala, Meeri Elomaa, Veera HakomäkiSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat4x3002:53.87Seinäjoki2018-05-27so
3Saara PorthanSiilinjärven PonnistusHT50.32Varkaus2018-07-06aluem
3Lauri LindqvistSiilinjärven PonnistusSP13.90Jyväskylä2018-06-09jyväsk.g
3Sebastian BjörkmanSjundeå IF20022.73Pietarsaari2018-07-07SFI
3Tobias SöderholmSjundeå IFHT56.30Helsinki/E2018-06-18heittok
3Lucas SannholmSjundeå IFHT52.91Kaustinen2018-02-17SM
3Max ToikkaSjundeå IFMar2:56:53Vantaa2017-10-14vantaan m
3Lara LångströmSomeron EsaHT48.71Helsinki/E2018-07-09heittok
3Amanda LaurilaSomerniemen Veikot SomeroPV3.10Somero2018-06-22juhannusk
3Matilda LaurilaSomerniemen Veikot SomeroJT40.38Salo2018-06-11seuracup
3Miika HölsäSulkavan Urheilijat -41JT63.61Juva2018-06-25matin k
3Tessa ToropainenSuolahden Urho ÄänekoskiJT39.17Alavus2018-06-10ka
3Elmeri EskolaSäkylän UrheilijatHT55.24Lohja2018-07-06lohja jg
3Oskari EskolaSäkylän UrheilijatHT50.81Pori2018-07-04satak.m
3Ville TukiTammelan RyskeHJ1.94Virrat2018-06-30karn
3Peppi KoppanenTammelan RyskeJT40.62Kuortane2018-05-09leirik
3Aleksi KuusinenTampereen Pyrintö20023.12Riihimäki2018-07-10hämeg
3Henri MutanenTampereen Pyrintö20023.29Riihimäki2018-07-10hämeg
3Kiia KeinonenTampereen Pyrintö1500 4:51.77Lahti/R2018-07-07tähtik
3Jouko JuntunenTampereen Pyrintö400 51.82Nokia2018-07-06pim
3Maria PeltoniemiTampereen Pyrintö1500 5:05.58Nokia2018-07-06pim
3Nuutti HeikkiläTampereen PyrintöDT46.80Naantali2018-07-05pk
3Eetu PöyryTampereen Pyrintö8001:57.75Joensuu2018-07-04motonet gp
3Essi SyrjäläTampereen Pyrintö8002:21.33Turku2018-07-03tilastopaja
3Markus JutilaTampereen Pyrintö10011.26Jämsä/J2018-07-01karn
3Aleksi SavolainenTampereen PyrintöTJ13.23Göteborg SWE2018-07-01vus
3Venla VäliharjuTampereen PyrintöDT38.87Göteborg SWE2018-07-01vus
3Eevi SiniketoTampereen Pyrintö8002:21.77Jämsä2018-06-28karn
3Salla TuominenTampereen PyrintöHJ1.64Turku2018-06-19tilastopaja
3Alina NissinenTampereen PyrintöTJ11.27Espoo/Le2018-06-16yag
3Emilia HeinoTampereen PyrintöTJ11.19Espoo/Le2018-06-16yag
3Veikka RajalaTampereen PyrintöHT51.22Virrat2018-06-13pk
3Elina ÅkerlundTampereen PyrintöLJ5.49Tampere2018-06-12tamp.m
3Meri ElomaaTampereen PyrintöJT39.33Tampere2018-06-11hippok
3Alisa AaltoTampereen Pyrintö20026.22Akaa/T2018-06-10landström
3Ville EikkulaTampereen PyrintöHJ1.93Sollentuna SWE2018-06-01sayo
3Riku AhvenniemiTampereen PyrintöTJ13.33Tampere2018-05-26eccc
3Lassi Raunio, Ville Aarnivala, Riku Ahvenniemi, Markus JutilaTampereen Pyrintö4x10045.84Tampere2018-05-26eccc
3Lotta Alasaukko-ojaTampereen PyrintöPV3.10Tampere2018-05-26eccc
3Erkki RintalaTampereen PyrintöHM1:22:21Helsinki2018-05-19running day
3Minna JuuselaTampereen PyrintöMar3:16:23New York, N.Y. USA2017-11-05tcs
3Piia-Riina RukakoskiTampereen PyrintöMar3:22:14Vantaa2017-10-14vantaan m
3Maija MarttilaTampereen Urheilijat -38HJ1.63Nokia2018-07-06pim
3Janika JokinenTampereen Urheilijat -38TJ11.37Nokia2018-07-06pim
3Anni VähäkoskiTampereen Urheilijat -38DT36.62Ikaalinen2018-06-22juhannusk
3Julius LehtoTampereen Urheilijat -3810011.34Espoo/Le2018-06-15yag
3Matilda KoponenTampereen Urheilijat -38PV3.15Hyvinkää2018-05-30ka
3Tomi LaaksoTapanilan Erä Helsinki400H 59.52Vantaa/T2018-06-20ne
3Lassi HopeasaloTeivo Stayers TampereHM1:19:20Pori2018-05-19yyterin m
3Tommi KeikkoTeivo Stayers TampereMar3:00:00Frankfurt GER2017-10-29mainova
3Aki NiemiTeivo Stayers TampereHM1:20:20Kankaanpää2017-10-21kank.m
3Jaana KivistöTeuvan RivakkaDT36.85Kauhajoki2018-06-17kiekuu
3Roope KangasvieriToholammin Urheilijat400 52.74Helsinki/E2018-06-03400 m
3Joni UolamoToijalan Vauhti AkaaPV4.25Nokia2018-07-06pim
3Jutta LuhtalaTurun Weikot10012.68Sastamala2018-07-14timanttik
3Tomi MustonenTurun Weikot10011.48Turku2018-06-26pim
3Juho-Kusti SivosaviTurun Weikot1500 4:17.79Turku2018-06-26pim
3Pekka AntikainenTurun Toverit500015:25.08Jämsä2018-06-30karn
3Elias VuorinenTurun Urheiluliitto1500 4:12.76Sastamala2018-07-14timanttik
3Essi HjelmTurun Urheiluliitto300011:00.32Vantaa /T2018-07-1160juhla
3Niklas WihlmanTurun Urheiluliitto3000 9:12.19Naantali2018-07-05pim
3Eetu LindholmTurun Urheiluliitto8001:59.29Turku2018-07-03tilastopaja
3Wiljami ItämeriTurun Urheiluliitto8001:58.94Turku2018-07-03tilastopaja
3Jaakko KeroTurun Urheiluliitto1000032:43.50Jämsä2018-06-30karn
3Saku LehikoinenTurun Urheiluliitto8002:00.34Jämsä2018-06-28karn
3Rafaela LiskiTurun UrheiluliittoDT34.36Kokemäki2018-06-28karn
3Tuure HaapanenTurun Urheiluliitto1500 4:10.41Turku2018-06-26pim
3Mustafe MuuseTurun Urheiluliitto1500 4:10.51Turku2018-06-26pim
3Robin LaintoTurun Urheiluliitto400 52.04Turku2018-06-26pim
3Harald SpoofTurun Urheiluliitto400 52.47Turku2018-06-19tilastopaja
3Mikko VesmaTurun Urheiluliitto1500 4:13.25Turku2018-06-19tilastopaja
3Johanna SällinenTurun Urheiluliitto500019:13.41Raasepori/K2018-06-17aktia
3Jukka KeroTurun Urheiluliitto1000032:39.45Raasepori/K2018-06-16aktia
3Anna HyvärinenTurun Urheiluliitto3000S12:21.16Forssa2018-06-09estek
3Venla SaramäkiTurun Urheiluliitto20026.33Vihti2018-06-04ka
3Matias KorpelaTurun UrheiluliittoMar2:54.53Stockholm SWE2018-06-02stockh.m
3Valtteri LehtonenTurun Urheiluliitto3000 9:06.79Turku2018-05-31tilastopaja
3Viivi LankinenTurun Urheiluliitto300011:03.52Turku2018-05-31tilastopaja
3Heikki PärnäTurun UrheiluliittoHJ1.90Salo2018-05-27track g
3Pekka KallioniemiTöysän VetoHT51.76Alavus/T2018-06-08keskism
3Marko KitulaTöysän VetoHT49.50Alavus/T2018-05-20moukaricup
3Juhani Hauta-ahoTöysän VetoJT62.28Kuortane2018-05-19leirik
3Tuomas AholaUllavan Kilpa Kokkola3000 9:23.85Kruunupyy/A2018-07-11aluek
3Teemu ManninenUllavan Kilpa KokkolaMar2:47:38Oulu2018-05-26terwam
3Marko PalohuhtaUllavan Kilpa KokkolaMar2:52:41Helsinki2018-05-19running day
3Erkki RintalaUllavan Kilpa KokkolaMar2:55:26Vantaa2017-10-14vantaan m
3Vera TöppäräUrjalan UrheilijatSP12.93Urjala2018-07-10pk
3Emilia EskolaUrjalan UrheilijatSP11.49Nokia2018-07-06pim
3Janne JokinenVaajakosken Kuohu Jyväskylä1000033:49.88Jämsä2018-06-30karn
3Viivi LehtinenVaasan Vasama10012.65Espoo/Le2018-06-15yag
3Lauri TammiVahdon Tuisku RuskoHT53.03Kaustinen2018-07-01karn
3Jani VuotinenVahdon Tuisku Rusko10011.46Turku2018-05-31tilastopaja
3Ari SaloValkeakosken HakaDT45.22Parkano2018-07-10kesäkisat
3Sakke PetäjäsaariValkealan Kajo Kouvola10011.27Lappeenranta2018-07-15nuorisok
3Markus AlajokiVammalan seudun Voima SastamalaDT45.75Pori2018-07-03satak.m
3Aapo KarvinenVammalan seudun Voima SastamalaTJ13.82Espoo/Le2018-06-16yag
3Sami ReunanenVammalan seudun Voima SastamalaJT62.62Salo2018-05-27track g
3Sami SirenVantaan SalamatDT42.29Helsinki/E2018-05-26toukok.k
3Simeon RissanenVantaan SalamatHM1:20:55Helsinki2018-05-19running day
3Janika HeikkinenVarkauden Kenttä-VeikotTJ11.46Viitasaari2018-06-18ka
3Robin KarlssonVasa IdrottssällskapDT43.52Pietarsaari2018-07-08SFI
3David BammVasa Idrottssällskap10011.44Pietarsaari2018-07-08SFI
3Malva NylundVasa Idrottssällskap20025.89Pietarsaari2018-07-07SFI
3Cecilia ÖsterbladVasa Idrottssällskap300010:53.12Jämsä2018-06-28karn
3Sofia FogströmVasa Idrottssällskap2000S 7:45.94Vantaa/T2018-06-20ne
3Henri-Jussi KurvinenVehmaisten Urheilijat TampereJT62.01Tampere/V2018-06-06kesäk.k
3Pyry MäkinenVeikkolan Veikot KirkkonummiJT60.67Raasepori/K2018-06-17aktia
3Emilia RapinojaVeikkolan Veikot KirkkonummiHT49.37Kirkkonummi/V2018-05-15pk
3Elisabet SalmelaVeitsiluodon Kisaveikot Kemi10012.56Rovaniemi/S2018-07-08lapin lei
3Tiia JärvinenVeitsiluodon Kisaveikot Kemi20026.22Kokkola/K2018-06-16ka
3Joona SointuVesilahden Visa2000S 6:52.96Jämsä2018-06-28karn
3Marja EskelinenVetelin UrheilijatPV3.00Pedersöre2018-07-13pk
3Ari-Pekka LassilaVetelin Urheilijat500015:27.39Orimattila2018-06-27elehto
3Jenni KohoVieremän KoittoMar3:13:13Stockholm SWE2018-06-02stockh.m
3Tuomo PulkkaVieremän KoittoHM1:22:48Pieksämäki2017-10-01osmon sup
3Eelis UittoViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki8001:58.63Vantaa /T2018-07-1160juhla
3Henni TofferiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki8002:17.61Espoo/Le2018-06-0395juhla
3Luukas KoskiViipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiTJ13.19Helsinki/E2018-05-29aluem
3Lotta JoenpolviViipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiTJ10.85Helsinki/E2018-05-26toukok.k
3Miina PalonenViitasaaren ViestiLJ5.41Seinäjoki2018-07-10aluem
3Sirpa RiitamäkiVirtain Urheilijat300010:47.60Seinäjoki2018-07-13
3Heikki LeveelahtiVirtain UrheilijatDT47.29Kokemäki2018-06-28karn
3Kirsi KoroVirtain UrheilijatHT43.25Alavus/T2018-06-12vpim
3Mika PolkuVirtain UrheilijatHJ1.90Jyväskylä2018-06-09jyväsk.g
3Veera SihvonenVirtain UrheilijatHT52.68Virrat2018-05-23kiekuko
3Konsta PuutioYkspihlajan Reima Kokkola3000 9:23.03Kruunupyy/A2018-07-11aluek
3Naveen KohtaniemiYkspihlajan Reima KokkolaHM1:23:35Ylivieska2018-06-16vieskam
3Ravinder KohtaniemiYkspihlajan Reima KokkolaHM1:16:22Ylivieska2018-06-16vieskam
3Rebekka NaatusYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet OuluMar3:13:28Helsinki2018-05-19running day
3Mikko KangasYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet Seinäjoki400 51.37Kurikka2018-07-11pk
3Taija KeskinenYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet SeinäjokiSP11.09Jyväskylä2018-06-09jyväsk.g
3Venla RuotanenYlivieskan KuulaHJ1.64Kokkola2018-06-25aluem
3Linda HuhtalaYläneen Kiri PöytyäJT39.68Turku2018-06-26pim
3Neea PuskalaÄhtärin Urheilijat20026.71Seinäjoki2018-07-10aluem
2Mika KetolaAlahärmän Kisa Kauhava300H44.87Ilmajoki2018-07-03ilkka g
2Olavi Yli-MannilaAlajärven AnkkuritJT55.90Kurikka2018-05-26timanttil
2Emma RaappanaAlatornion Pirkat TornioHJ1.50Espoo/Le2018-06-16yag
2Anni JauholaAlatornion Pirkat Tornio1500 5:29.66Liminka2018-05-31laidunka.a
2Eetu-Justus KontolaAlavuden UrheilijatJT52.44Alavus2018-05-16viiskunta
2Eetu JokelaAlavieskan ViriTJ12.33Ilmajoki2018-07-03ilkka g
2Samuli TakkunenAlavieskan Viri300H44.66Ilmajoki2018-07-03ilkka g
2Tomi Simonen, Samuli Takkunen, Eetu Jokela, Taneli HietalaAlavieskan Viri4x10047.38Kokkola2018-06-26pim
2Samuli Takkunen, Tomi Simonen, Taneli Hietala, Eetu JokelaAlavieskan Viri4x80aj47.32Kokkola2018-06-26pim
2Tomi SimonenAlavieskan ViriDT35.08Kokkola/K2018-06-16ka
2Taneli HietalaAlavieskan Viri100H14.87Kalajoki2018-05-30juoksui
2Arto NiskanenAlavieskan ViriDT39.76Alavieska2018-05-20avaus
2Juuso MoilanenArctic Athletics RovaniemiSP12.88Tyrnävä2018-07-07heittok
2Jesse SorvariBorgå AkillesSP12.78Porvoo2018-07-15huippuk
2Oscar NyholmBorgå Akilles1500S 5:25.92Pietarsaari2018-07-08SFI
2Henrik IllmanBorgå Akilles20023.75Pietarsaari2018-07-07SFI
2Emma BacklundBorgå AkillesHT42.14Lohja2018-07-07lohja jg
2Cecilia EkBorgå Akilles20027.65Jämsä/J2018-07-01karn
2Ida HenricsonBorgå Akilles20027.14Vantaa/T2018-06-20ne
2Sebastian LundqvistBorgå Akilles10011.83Espoo/Le2018-06-15yag
2Sara PuustinenBorgå AkillesHT40.35Sipoo2018-06-13pk
2Niklas TallqvistBorgå AkillesPV3.90Akaa/T2018-06-10landström
2Sandra Johansson, Ida Henricson, Gisela Bergström, Jannika ViljakainenBorgå Akilles4x10051.97Porvoo2018-05-23östra kr
2Emmy OllasBorgå AkillesDT30.42Porvoo2018-05-12vårkast
2Jannika ViljakainenBorgå AkillesDT31.21Porvoo2018-05-12vårkast
2Marcus HakanpääDragsfjärd Idrottsklubb Kemiöns.HJ1.77Göteborg SWE2018-07-01vus
2Markus RajamäkiElimäen Vauhti Kouvola500016:54.05Helsinki/E2018-05-28aluem
2Asmo AholaEndurance Ultrarunning Team FinlandMar3:10:36Helsinki2018-05-19running day
2Jonathan EkbergEsbo Idrottsförening3000W15:44.54Pietarsaari2018-07-08SFI
2Catarina KorkmanEsbo Idrottsförening400 64.92Pietarsaari2018-07-08SFI
2Ella PaukkuEsbo Idrottsförening300H49.76Pietarsaari2018-07-08SFI
2Ville RyhänenEsbo Idrottsförening400H 62.21Borås SWE2018-07-07vPM
2Oki VuonorantaEsbo Idrottsförening20023.84Borås SWE2018-07-07vPM
2Silja AnderssonEsbo IdrottsföreningPV3.50Somero2018-06-22juhannusk
2Noomi MalmgrenEsbo Idrottsförening1500 4:54.77Vantaa/T2018-06-20ne
2Andrei KiviharjuEsbo IdrottsföreningDec4915Helsinki/E2018-06-19aluem
2Kaisla TorppaEsbo Idrottsförening20027.74Espoo/Le2018-06-16yag
2Toni AppelqvistEsbo IdrottsföreningHJ1.75Espoo/Le2018-06-15yag
2Lauri PaajanenEsbo Idrottsförening8002:09.89Espoo/Le2018-06-15yag
2Artjom KiviharjuEsbo IdrottsföreningPV3.20Espoo/Le2018-06-15yag
2Aino Salmi, Silja Andersson, Ella Paukku, Noomi MalmgrenEsbo Idrottsförening4x10052.03Espoo/Le2018-06-14yag
2Siiri MetsäläEsbo IdrottsföreningTJ10.72Porvoo2018-06-06seuracup
2Antti MiihkinenEsbo IdrottsföreningHJ1.70Vihti2018-05-27kevätk
2Risto JärviEsbo IdrottsföreningPV3.40Hyvinkää2018-05-23seiväsk
2Markku OrispääEsbo IdrottsföreningMar3:11:23Wien AUT2018-04-22vienna m
2Juho RuuskanenEspoon TapiotPV3.87Porvoo2018-07-15huippuk
2Minea FogelholmEspoon TapiotLJ5.59Janakkala2018-07-15janakkala g
2Eetu KalskeEspoon Tapiot8002:10.14Janakkala2018-07-14janakkala g
2Emil HautapakkaEspoon Tapiot8002:09.29Vantaa /T2018-07-1160juhla
2Tuomas LehtoEspoon Tapiot8002:10.13Vantaa /T2018-07-1160juhla
2Carla LiukkonenEspoon Tapiot80H11.70Riihimäki2018-07-11häme gj
2Lotta PenttinenEspoon Tapiot1500 5:25.07Riihimäki2018-07-10hämeg
2Julia IhantolaEspoon Tapiot10013.19Lohja2018-07-07lohja jg
2Johannes HakalaEspoon Tapiot300H43.90Lohja2018-07-06lohja jg
2Jenny SarioEspoon Tapiot10012.97Lohja2018-07-06lohja jg
2Lotta PutkirantaEspoon TapiotDT38.31Göteborg SWE2018-07-01vus
2Olivia ChandrasEspoon Tapiot400H 72.62Jämsä/J2018-06-28karn
2Vappu ValtonenEspoon Tapiot100H15.45Jämsä/J2018-06-28karn
2Ellen SeistoEspoon Tapiot3000W15:42.05Jämsä2018-06-28karn
2Laura EinamoEspoon Tapiot80H12.80Jämsä/J2018-06-28karn
2Nella VarjasEspoon Tapiot400 60.54Vantaa/T2018-06-20ne
2Susanna KumpulainenEspoon TapiotHep3490Helsinki/E2018-06-19aluem
2Ibrahim El MrabtEspoon TapiotLJ6.06Raasepori/K2018-06-17kjk
2Kaius KalevaEspoon TapiotDT38.59Espoo/Le2018-06-16yag
2Emilia KostiainenEspoon Tapiot1000042:34.54Raasepori/K2018-06-16aktia
2Ellinoora RiikinsaariEspoon Tapiot80H12.44Espoo/Le2018-06-16yag
2Laura NissinenEspoon Tapiot8002:25.99Espoo/Le2018-06-16yag
2Iiro VirrankoskiEspoon Tapiot8002:11.72Espoo/Le2018-06-15yag
2Silja JaatinenEspoon Tapiot10012.86Espoo/Le2018-06-15yag
2Heta NeuvonenEspoon TapiotDT33.52Espoo/Le2018-06-15yag
2Anna Elina NummikoskiEspoon Tapiot30043.98Espoo/Le2018-06-15yag
2Anniina Vaittinen, Carla Liukkonen, Ellinoora Riikinsaari, Laura EinamoEspoon Tapiot4x10049.82Espoo/Le2018-06-14yag
2Saskia NahiEspoon TapiotDT33.83Kirkkonummi/V2018-06-12pk
2Iisakki TorppaEspoon Tapiot20023.69Vantaa/M2018-06-07sinettik
2Anniina VaittinenEspoon Tapiot10012.91Helsinki/V2018-06-04seuracup
2Alisa TikkanenEspoon Tapiot80H12.97Sipoo2018-06-04pk
2Fanni JokinenEspoon Tapiot400 64.74Helsinki/E2018-06-03400 m
2Minea Fogelholm, Anniina Vaittinen, Kerttu Valtonen, Nella VarjasEspoon Tapiot4x80aj50.95Helsinki/Pu2018-05-31pim
2Minea Fogelholm, Nella Varjas, Julia Ihantola, Alisa TikkanenEspoon Tapiot4x10050.67Helsinki/Pu2018-05-30pim
2Mikko Kuivalainen, Eetu Kalske, Henri Matikainen, Johannes HakalaEspoon Tapiot4x10049.74Seinäjoki2018-05-27so
2Viivi PatronenEspoon Tapiot400 62.69Helsinki/E2018-05-26toukok.k
2Anna PursiainenEspoon Tapiot10012.45Helsinki/E2018-05-26toukok.k
2Jonathan LindroosEspoon TapiotDT49.00Espoo/E2018-05-17heittok
2Max KoskinenEspoon TapiotDT38.70Espoo2018-04-21heittok
2Sofia MäättäEurajoen VeikotLJ5.10Sastamala2018-07-14timanttik
2Aada PuosiEurajoen Veikot300H49.52Jämsä/J2018-06-28karn
2Vilma PereEuran Raiku1500 4:50.58Turku2018-05-31tilastopaja
2Jonna PeritaloEvijärven UrheilijatLJ5.25Tampere2018-06-12tamp.m
2Joni SalminenForssan SalamaTJ12.62Nokia2018-07-06pim
2Marko PetäjäForssan Salama10011.94Nokia2018-07-06pim
2Tommi PalmForssan SalamaDT39.58Nokia2018-07-06pim
2Alisa PennanenForssan Salama1500 5:20.86Jämsä2018-06-30karn
2Mikko SalmelaForssan Salama8002:10.38Jämsä2018-06-28karn
2Verneri VesalaForssan SalamaPV3.40Somero2018-06-28karn
2Timo MalinenForssan SalamaSP13.55Tampere2018-06-27pim
2Nico DahlbackaGamlakarleby Idrottsförening Kokkola1500 4:24.66Pietarsaari2018-07-08SFI
2Christoffer WestmanGamlakarleby Idrottsförening KokkolaHJ1.81Pedersöre2018-06-26aluek
2Jani SimoinenHalsuan ToivoHJ1.70Virrat2018-06-28karn
2Reija-Elina JylhäHalsuan Toivo300010:58.56Kokkola2018-06-25aluem
2Sanna KekkiHankasalmen Hanka8002:23.51Kokkola/K2018-06-16ka
2Aleksi SalminenHarjavallan JymySP12.52Ikaalinen2018-05-29ka
2Kari MajuriHarjavallan JymyTJ12.03Helsinki/E2018-05-26toukok.k
2Henrik PorvariHartolan VoimaLJ5.80Joutsa2018-07-02aluek
2Eemil PorvariHartolan VoimaPen153382Asikkala2018-06-09pim
2Veera KauhanenHeinäveden Yleisurheilijat20026.63Joensuu2018-06-20seuracup
2Gerli KumarHelsingin Kisa-ToveritHJ1.57Lohja2018-07-06lohja jg
2Elisa HyryHelsingin TarmoPV2.68Helsinki/E2018-06-28seiväsk
2Eva-Lotta VendlaHelsingin TarmoHT39.75Espoo/Le2018-06-0395juhla
2Silja LaaksonenHelsingin Tarmo10012.82Espoo/Le2018-06-0395juhla
2Anniina PirkkalaHelsingin TarmoDT31.54Espoo2018-04-21heittok
2Iris EngenessHIFK-friidrott Helsinki2000 7:01.27Janakkala2018-07-15janakkala g
2Pinja KonttinenHIFK-friidrott Helsinki400 63.12Pietarsaari2018-07-08SFI
2Hugo LimnellHIFK-friidrott Helsinki10011.81Lohja2018-07-07lohja jg
2Isha MurrayHIFK-friidrott Helsinki400 64.52Jämsä/J2018-07-01karn
2Emma NyströmHIFK-friidrott Helsinki2000 6:54.51Jämsä2018-06-30karn
2Iina HolopainenHIFK-friidrott Helsinki300H46.32Jämsä/J2018-06-28karn
2Aleksi SohlmanHIFK-friidrott Helsinki20023.96Sipoo2018-06-25lival g
2Aalto FrimanHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiHJ1.76Sipoo2018-06-25lival g
2Emelie ÖstermanHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiLJ5.06Sipoo2018-06-25lival g
2Emma TuomalaHIFK-friidrott Helsinki20026.88Sipoo2018-06-25lival g
2Cassandra KarjalainenHIFK-friidrott Helsinki10013.23Vantaa/T2018-06-20ne
2Hugo ÅströmHIFK-friidrott Helsinki1500 4:25.65Turku2018-06-19tilastopaja
2Teresa PollariHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiTJ10.70Kouvola/E2018-06-18lajipäivä
2Sofia RantanenHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiSP11.55Espoo/Le2018-06-15yag
2Cecilia SinervoHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiSP11.00Espoo/Le2018-06-15yag
2Inka PöyryHIFK-friidrott Helsinki30041.67Espoo/Le2018-06-15yag
2Vilma Ahvenainen, Inka Pöyry, Iina Holopainen, Amanda EkblomHIFK-friidrott Helsinki4x10051.67Espoo/Le2018-06-14yag
2Patricia KellgrenHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiDT52.82Kirkkonummi/V2018-06-12pk
2Abdirahiim SalahHIFK-friidrott Helsinki300H41.25Helsinki/E2018-06-09op junior
2Lassi HirvonenHIFK-friidrott Helsinki10011.56Janakkala2018-06-06ne
2Vivian SuominenHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiJT49.68Turku2018-06-04pnjmg
2Nora LindahlHIFK-friidrott Helsinki30041.81Sollentuna SWE2018-06-03sayo
2Elias LindahlHIFK-friidrott Helsinki10011.79Sollentuna SWE2018-06-01sayo
2Åsa SjöstedtHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiJT37.78Helsinki/E2018-05-29aluem
2Tatu HeikkinenHIFK-friidrott Helsinki20023.72Helsinki/E2018-05-28aluem
2Doong KailoHIFK-friidrott Helsinki20024.32Helsinki/E2018-05-28aluem
2Elias PusaHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiSP14.10Porvoo2018-05-12vårkast
2Netta TuusjärviHIFK-friidrott Helsinki10W58:52Tuusula2018-04-21taabor
2Nellinoora MaunulaHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiDT48.69Espoo2018-04-21heittok
2Timo RonkainenHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiMar3:06:59Vantaa2017-10-14vantaan m
2Risto LampinenHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiHM1:32:46Vantaa2017-10-14vantaan m
2Johannes HaavistoHimangan Urheilijat KalajokiLJ6.26Seinäjoki2018-07-13
2Nea LuokkanenHimangan Urheilijat KalajokiHJ1.63Kannus2018-07-07pim
2Hanna KyöstiHimangan Urheilijat Kalajoki1500S 5:42.96Jämsä2018-06-28karn
2Henna RautiainenHimangan Urheilijat Kalajoki500020:26.66Kokkola2018-06-25aluem
2Joonas KyöstiHimangan Urheilijat KalajokiPV3.20Kalajoki2018-06-12seuracup
2Kalle YrjänäHimangan Urheilijat KalajokiSP13.50Jyväskylä2018-06-09jyväsk.g
2Peppi SiirtolaHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHJ1.55Porvoo2018-07-15huippuk
2Simeon VorselmanHelsingin Kisa-VeikotTJ12.32Janakkala2018-07-14janakkala g
2Benjamin LeeHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHJ1.76Janakkala2018-07-14janakkala g
2Hanna-Maija SiltanenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot8002:27.15Kuopio2018-07-13hannes jg
2Jenni SundqvistHelsingin Kisa-Veikot400 62.15Vantaa /T2018-07-1160juhla
2Riku ValtonenHelsingin Kisa-VeikotLJ6.39Riihimäki2018-07-10hämeg
2Akim RaufHelsingin Kisa-Veikot110H16.18Lahti/R2018-07-08lahti jm
2Emilia VoutilainenHelsingin Kisa-VeikotTJ10.27Lohja2018-07-08lohja jg
2Antti PihlavistoHelsingin Kisa-Veikot400H 63.01Turku2018-07-03tilastopaja
2Lauri KlingaHelsingin Kisa-Veikot400 54.76Turku2018-07-03tilastopaja
2Jere RaunioHelsingin Kisa-Veikot30038.69Jämsä/J2018-07-01karn
2Linda LeveelahtiHelsingin Kisa-Veikot80H11.40Jämsä/J2018-06-28karn
2Sara VorselmanHelsingin Kisa-VeikotLJ5.23Sipoo2018-06-25lival g
2Elina KauranenHelsingin Kisa-VeikotJT35.24Somero2018-06-22juhannusk
2Anton KoskinenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot10011.79Vantaa/T2018-06-20ne
2Pyry AnttilaHelsingin Kisa-VeikotTJ12.59Espoo/Le2018-06-16yag
2Miki LaaksoHelsingin Kisa-Veikot10011.92Espoo/Le2018-06-15yag
2Ville Kylmäpuro, Simeon Vorselman, Oliver Westerlund, Benjamin LeeHelsingin Kisa-Veikot4x80aj48.74Espoo/Le2018-06-14yag
2Micaela Hänninen, Melissa Hänninen, Hanna-Maija Siltanen, Emilia VoutilainenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot4x10052.77Espoo/Le2018-06-14yag
2Ville Kylmäpuro, Jere Raunio, Benjamin Lee, Miki LaaksoHelsingin Kisa-Veikot4x10048.16Helsinki/V2018-06-04seuracup
2Julia RaunioHelsingin Kisa-Veikot400 63.76Helsinki/E2018-06-03400 m
2Daniel Äikäs, Jere Raunio, Paavo Niinikoski, Benjamin LeeHelsingin Kisa-Veikot4x800 9:13.30Helsinki/Pu2018-05-31pim
2Daniel ÄikäsHelsingin Kisa-Veikot1500S 4:58.37Sipoo2018-05-30pk
2Emmi SomppiHelsingin Kisa-VeikotJT36.72Helsinki/E2018-05-29aluem
2Linda KaukonenHelsingin Kisa-VeikotJT32.42Helsinki/E2018-05-29aluem
2Nelli NikulaHelsingin Kisa-Veikot400H 73.38Helsinki/E2018-05-28aluem
2Marleena TulkkiHelsingin Kisa-Veikot8002:22.13Helsinki/E2018-05-28aluem
2Eeva SambergHelsingin Kisa-Veikot400 64.42Helsinki/E2018-05-26toukok.k
2Veikko SottinenHollolan Urheilijat -46JT55.72Saarijärvi2018-06-24juhannusk
2Tia PalmunenHyvinkään seudun Urheilijat400 64.35Janakkala2018-07-13janakkala g
2Ilmari NiiranenHyvinkään seudun Urheilijat20023.93Riihimäki2018-07-10hämeg
2Niilo KantoniemiHyvinkään seudun Urheilijat20024.05Riihimäki2018-07-10hämeg
2Kaarina LehtonenHyvinkään seudun Urheilijat500020:43.39Jämsä2018-06-30karn
2Noora HietalaHyvinkään seudun UrheilijatHJ1.50Hyvinkää2018-06-27korkeusk
2Anni LähdemäkiHyvinkään seudun Urheilijat20027.95Vantaa/T2018-06-20ne
2Vilma RönkäHyvinkään seudun UrheilijatHep3965Helsinki/E2018-06-19aluem
2Kiia BrandesHyvinkään seudun UrheilijatPV3.20Riihimäki2018-06-11seuracup
2Aapo Nieminen, Jermu Tarkiainen, Niilo Kantoniemi, Ilmari NiiranenHyvinkään seudun Urheilijat4x10046.63Riihimäki2018-06-05so
2Tia Palmunen, Vilma Rönkä, Iida Tolonen, Anni LähdemäkiHyvinkään seudun Urheilijat4x10053.63Riihimäki2018-06-05so
2Kiia Brandes, Emma Rovasalo, Noora Hietala, Emilia RouvinenHyvinkään seudun Urheilijat4x10051.57Järvenpää2018-05-26pim
2Emma RovasaloHyvinkään seudun UrheilijatPV3.50Hyvinkää2018-05-23seiväsk
2Erika VälkkynenHämeenlinnan Tarmo80H12.77Janakkala2018-07-14janakkala g
2Suvi RantalaHämeenlinnan Tarmo1500 5:21.36Riihimäki2018-07-10hämeg
2Maryana IshanovaHämeenlinnan TarmoTJ10.60Lohja2018-07-08lohja jg
2Erkka SeppänenHämeenlinnan Tarmo10011.64Nokia2018-07-06pim
2Arvi VäreHämeenlinnan TarmoPen152523Akaa/T2018-07-05pim
2Ukko KorhonenHämeenlinnan Tarmo10011.81Turku2018-07-03tilastopaja
2Aino Ojaniemi, Vilma Toivonen, Moona Mäkelä, Erika VälkkynenHämeenlinnan Tarmo4x10052.41Espoo/Le2018-06-14yag
2Erika AhvenharjuHämeenlinnan TarmoSP11.96Hämeenlinna2018-06-12pk
2Iida LehtonenHämeenlinnan Tarmo20028.11Akaa/T2018-06-10landström
2Moona MäkeläHämeenlinnan TarmoDT35.52Hämeenlinna2018-06-09nuorisok
2Vilma ToivonenHämeenlinnan TarmoDT30.65Hämeenlinna2018-06-09nuorisok
2Ida-Sofia SimolaHämeenlinnan Tarmo1500 5:26.08Vantaa/M2018-06-07sinettik
2Eemeli TikkanenHämeenlinnan Tarmo8002:11.31Riihimäki2018-06-05so
2Valtteri KalantiHämeenlinnan Tarmo3000W15:07.59Urjala2018-05-19pim
2Teodora Westerlund, Tilda Höglund, Tilda Gripenberg, Lova ForsmanIF Drott Pietarsaari4x10054.41Närpiö2018-07-14pim
2Johannes ÅhmanIF Drott Pietarsaari400H 64.71Pedersöre2018-07-13pim
2Alfons SödermanIF Drott PietarsaariSP12.78Pietarsaari2018-07-08SFI
2Moa ParkkinenIF Drott PietarsaariPV2.60Pietarsaari2018-07-08SFI
2Victoria MynttiIF Drott PietarsaariTJ10.47Pietarsaari2018-07-08SFI
2Matilda NymanIF Drott PietarsaariTJ10.37Pietarsaari2018-07-08SFI
2Lova ForsmanIF Drott PietarsaariLJ5.02Pietarsaari2018-07-08SFI
2Adrian BjörkgrenIF Drott PietarsaariLJ6.06Pietarsaari2018-07-07SFI
2Rebecca ÅkerholmIF Drott PietarsaariHJ1.52Pietarsaari2018-07-07SFI
2Teodora WesterlundIF Drott PietarsaariPV2.90Pedersöre2018-06-26aluek
2Eva-Lena WikströmIF Drott PietarsaariMar3:25:59Hamburg GER2018-04-29haspa
2Olivia SabelIF Femman MustasaariDT28.10Pedersöre2018-07-12pim
2Victor HögholmIF Femman MustasaariDT36.39Pietarsaari2018-07-08SFI
2Benjamin OlliIF Femman Mustasaari10012.06Pietarsaari2018-07-08SFI
2Felicia LindströmIF Femman MustasaariDT33.24Mustasaari2018-06-14aluek
2Ida Lärka, Hanna Granbäck, Natalie Stenlund, Clara HolmbergIF Kraft Närpiö4x10054.95Närpiö2018-07-14pim
2Emelie SaxIF Kraft Närpiö10012.92Pietarsaari2018-07-08SFI
2Sebastian NordbergIF Kraft Närpiö30038.35Pietarsaari2018-07-07SFI
2Johanna TikkalaIF Kraft NärpiöSP12.17Pietarsaari2018-07-07SFI
2Frida HäggkvistIF Kraft Närpiö2000 7:07.84Pietarsaari2018-07-07SFI
2Mathias LaunonenIF Kraft Närpiö10011.84Närpiö2018-06-27aluek
2Sarah NygårdsIF Kraft NärpiöDT33.86Laihia2018-06-04ka
2Emmanuela KoomsonIF Länken KristiinankaupunkiHT51.03Kaustinen2018-06-28karn
2Belinda Stenroos, Hanna Back, Laura Ström, Sandra NystrandIF Nykarlebynejden4x10054.85Närpiö2018-07-14pim
2Sonja KatajamäkiIF Nykarlebynejden300012:47.17Pedersöre2018-07-13pim
2Michelle NybackIF NykarlebynejdenDT28.33Pedersöre2018-07-13pim
2Erica KarlströmIF NykarlebynejdenDT29.55Pedersöre2018-07-12pim
2Maxim BacklundIF Nykarlebynejden400 53.19Jämsä/J2018-07-01karn
2Belinda StenroosIF Nykarlebynejden20028.10Uusikaarlepyy2018-06-11seuracup
2Sara DahlströmIF NykarlebynejdenSP10.17Uusikaarlepyy2018-05-22aluek
2Robert KengoIF NykarlebynejdenHM1:29:35Kokkola2018-05-18city run
2Lotta LahtinenIF Raseborg20027.19Pietarsaari2018-07-07SFI
2Saimi LupalaIF RaseborgHJ1.59Pietarsaari2018-07-07SFI
2Rasmus VidjeskogIF Raseborg20023.45Naantali2018-07-05pk
2Lauri WuorenrinneIF RaseborgJT54.06Turku2018-06-19tilastopaja
2Jonathan RoosIF Raseborg20024.37Porvoo2018-06-06seuracup
2Ben GrönlundIF RaseborgDT37.38Tammela2018-06-03heittok
2Matias KomiIF Sibbo Vargarna100H14.37Janakkala2018-07-14janakkala g
2Rasmus MartinIF Sibbo Vargarna10011.70Pietarsaari2018-07-08SFI
2Matias TulokasIF Sibbo Vargarna300H43.51Pietarsaari2018-07-08SFI
2Viola MickosIF Sibbo Vargarna300011:40.38Pietarsaari2018-07-08SFI
2Oliver EnqvistIF Sibbo Vargarna20024.41Pietarsaari2018-07-07SFI
2Jessica LaxénIF Sibbo Vargarna20027.03Pietarsaari2018-07-07SFI
2Ahti PokkinenIF Sibbo VargarnaDT51.01Kokemäki2018-07-01pk
2Otto JunnilaIF Sibbo VargarnaPV3.45Somero2018-07-01leirik
2Oskar AnderssonIF Sibbo VargarnaHJ1.76Sipoo2018-06-25lival g
2Helmi IsometsäIF Sibbo Vargarna10012.47Sipoo2018-06-25lival g
2Mikael Lehtimäki, Rasmus Martin, Tommy Weckström, Matias TulokasIF Sibbo Vargarna4x10048.66Sipoo2018-06-09pim
2Carolina Sandström, Helmi Isometsä, Claudia Hollstén, Vanessa LindbergIF Sibbo Vargarna4x10054.15Sipoo2018-06-09pim
2Mikael LehtimäkiIF Sibbo Vargarna1500S 4:41.38Sipoo2018-05-30pk
2Matias Komi, Mikael Lehtimäki, Matias Tulokas, Paulus LehtimäkiIF Sibbo Vargarna4x800 9:02.41Porvoo2018-05-23östra kr
2Matias Komi, Paulus Lehtimäki, Mikael Lehtimäki, Matias TulokasIF Sibbo Vargarna4x80aj49.58Porvoo2018-05-23östra kr
2Victoria LindbergIF Sibbo VargarnaHJ1.57Sipoo2018-05-14pk
2Senja PanttiIF Sibbo VargarnaHT41.50Porvoo2018-05-12vårkast
2Anton SandvikIF VOM Vöyri20024.36Pedersöre2018-07-13pim
2Fanny RintanenIF VOM Vöyri400 63.13Pedersöre2018-07-12pim
2Leonard MarkénIF VOM Vöyri1500 4:28.9hVöyri/O2018-06-06junisp
2Maria SöderlundIF Åland Maarianhamina8002:27.84Janakkala2018-07-13janakkala g
2Ida-Maria SjölundIF Åland Maarianhamina10013.17Pietarsaari2018-07-08SFI
2Lucas MattssonIF Åland Maarianhamina400H 60.53Pietarsaari2018-07-07SFI
2Celina HolmbergIF Åland MaarianhaminaLJ5.27Göteborg SWE2018-06-29vus
2Lucas StjärnfeltIF Åland MaarianhaminaHT35.21Lemland2018-05-16ungdomss
2Emma Vikman, Charlotta Sandkulla, Vera Ståhlstedt, Ana Maria CiorneiIF Åsarna Kruunupyy4x10054.12Närpiö2018-07-14pim
2Charlotta SandkullaIF Åsarna KruunupyyHT49.87Kaustinen2018-06-28karn
2Jonatan EnforsIF Åsarna KruunupyyTJ12.00Uusikaarlepyy2018-06-11seuracup
2Reeta KuosmanenIisalmen Visa1500 5:19.69Jämsä2018-06-30karn
2Minttu EskelinenIisalmen VisaTJ10.78Iisalmi2018-06-27pk
2Kiia Koivistoinen, Minttu Eskelinen, Jonna Ryhänen, Henni SipolaIisalmen Visa4x10054.20Lapinlahti2018-06-19seuracup
2Saara PenttinenIisalmen Visa2000 7:01.71Lapinlahti2018-06-19seuracup
2Sini KarjalainenIisalmen Visa2000 7:03.91Lapinlahti2018-06-19seuracup
2Ella MykkänenIisalmen Visa8002:27.39Espoo/Le2018-06-16yag
2Annu Sipola, Ella Mykkänen, Sini Karjalainen, Saara PenttinenIisalmen Visa4x80010:06.35Espoo/Le2018-06-14yag
2Amanda KuljuIisalmen VisaHJ1.53Kuopio2018-06-05kultaj
2Taina PuumalainenIitin Pyrintö8002:26.07Porvoo2018-07-15huippuk
2Akseli NuutinenIitin Pyrintö8002:08.35Lahti/R2018-07-07lahti jm
2Joanna PuukkaIitin PyrintöDT37.26Lahti/R2018-07-07lahti jm
2Tuukka IngersIitin Pyrintö300H42.80Lahti/R2018-06-26reilucup
2Joanna Puukka, Annukka Vainonen, Jenna Tuomainen, Iida Luoma-ahoIitin Pyrintö4x10054.26Kotka/K2018-06-11seuracup
2Annukka VainonenIitin PyrintöSP13.82Kotka/K2018-06-11seuracup
2Roope TurunenIkaalisten Urheilijat20023.87Kankaanpää2018-07-08kankaanpääg
2Timo RajamäkiIkaalisten UrheilijatPV3.35Somero2018-07-01karn
2Onni KoskelaIkaalisten Urheilijat2000S 7:25.62Jämsä2018-06-28karn
2Josefina Salmi, Johanna Välimäki, Maisa Koponen, Adele VainioIkaalisten Urheilijat4x10054.76Valkeakoski2018-06-26seuracup
2Sara JukkoIkaalisten Urheilijat300012:15.67Saarijärvi2018-06-24juhannusk
2Maisa KoponenIkaalisten UrheilijatDT30.25Parkano2018-06-17parkano g
2Adele VainioIkaalisten Urheilijat8002:26.66Espoo/Le2018-06-16yag
2Tuomas KoskelaIkaalisten UrheilijatHM1:30:12Helsinki2018-06-09helsinki hm
2Rauno KoivistoIkaalisten UrheilijatHM1:26:40Pori2018-05-19yyterin m
2Matti SaariIkaalisten UrheilijatHM1:28:27Kankaanpää2017-10-21kank.m
2Alicia Björkvik, Fanny Vikström, Emma Fors, Andrea RönnskärIK Falken Pedersöre4x10053.60Närpiö2018-07-14pim
2Josef HöglundIK Falken Pedersöre8002:03.71Pedersöre2018-07-13pim
2Alicia BjörkvikIK Falken PedersöreTJ10.30Pedersöre2018-07-13pim
2Jona NylundIK Falken PedersöreHT41.03Pietarsaari2018-07-08SFI
2Marlene JoskittIK Falken Pedersöre300012:44.84Pietarsaari2018-07-08SFI
2Tilda BorgmästarsIK Falken PedersörePV2.90Pietarsaari2018-07-08SFI
2Suzette FinneIK Falken Pedersöre2000S 8:17.64Pietarsaari2018-07-08SFI
2Sofia HagmanIK Falken PedersöreDT29.35Pietarsaari2018-07-08SFI
2Ali Reza CheraghiIK Falken Pedersöre400H 64.40Pietarsaari2018-07-07SFI
2Johanna IsomäkiIK Falken PedersöreDT30.85Pietarsaari2018-07-07SFI
2Eveliina SuvantoIK Falken Pedersöre300012:51.24Pietarsaari2018-07-07SFI
2Wilma HautamäkiIK Falken PedersöreJT34.47Pietarsaari2018-07-07SFI
2Robin KronqvistIK Falken Pedersöre1500 4:20.01Kokkola/K2018-06-16ka
2Andrea RönnskärIK Falken PedersörePV3.00Uusikaarlepyy2018-06-11seuracup
2Carolina GranöIK Falken PedersöreHT49.70Kaustinen2018-05-05juhlahe
2Aaro SyväniemiIlmajoen KisailijatLJ5.92Ilmajoki2018-06-12nyqs
2Sisu MikkiläImatran UrheilijatLJ6.15Lappeenranta2018-07-15nuorisok
2Anni KonnuImatran UrheilijatHJ1.58Lappeenranta2018-07-15nuorisok
2Lauri HonkanenImatran Urheilijat100H14.79Sastamala2018-07-14timanttik
2Milla UittiImatran UrheilijatTJ10.36Lappeenranta2018-07-14nuorisok
2Maiju NousiainenImatran Urheilijat300H49.76Lahti/R2018-06-26reilucup
2Nelli AnttonenImatran Urheilijat10013.13Espoo/Le2018-06-15yag
2Venla Savolainen, Meeri Riiali, Aino Venäläinen, Nelli AnttonenImatran Urheilijat4x10052.52Espoo/Le2018-06-14yag
2Sini TiussaImatran UrheilijatJT37.13Ruokolahti2018-05-30lajipäivä
2Petri LättiJalasjärven JalasJT55.17Seinäjoki2018-05-26ka
2Eini HongistoJanakkalan JanaSP10.54Janakkala2018-07-13janakkala g
2Matias MononenJanakkalan Jana8002:07.50Vantaa /T2018-07-1160juhla
2Petra KallionpääJanakkalan JanaTJ10.38Jämsä2018-06-30karn
2Juho RönkäJanakkalan Jana10011.78Somero2018-06-22juhannusk
2Matias LautamäkiJanakkalan Jana1500 4:33.18Janakkala2018-06-06ne
2Sara PapunenJanakkalan JanaHJ1.51Janakkala2018-06-06ne
2Onni RuokangasJanakkalan JanaJT70.63Hyvinkää2018-05-30ka
2Marko KylmäläJanakkalan JanaHM1:24:20Helsinki2018-05-19running day
2Sulo AaltoJanakkalan Jana5000W25:08.0hKuortane2018-05-19leirik
2Petri SattoJanakkalan JanaHT37.63Nurmijärvi2018-05-05kevätmo
2Elias KortelainenJoensuun Kataja1500 4:23.32Kuopio2018-07-13hannes jg
2Eino KönönenJoensuun Kataja8002:03.47Vantaa /T2018-07-1160juhla
2Santtu RäsänenJoensuun KatajaPV3.80Varkaus2018-07-07aluem
2Rasmus LehikoinenJoensuun Kataja20023.61Varkaus2018-07-06aluem
2Markus KasanenJoensuun Kataja8002:04.60Joensuu2018-07-04motonet gp
2Jenna RiikonenJoensuun Kataja10012.84Joensuu2018-07-04joensuu jg
2Venla HäkkinenJoensuun Kataja8002:27.25Joensuu2018-07-04motonet gp
2Peppi-Rosa PenttinenJoensuun Kataja80H12.74Joensuu2018-07-04joensuu jg
2Roope ReponenJoensuun Kataja1500 4:25.18Jämsä2018-06-30karn
2Matias AhtinenJoensuun Kataja300H42.16Jämsä/J2018-06-28karn
2Veera KontkanenJoensuun Kataja2000S 8:14.85Jämsä2018-06-28karn
2Topi KelaJoensuun Kataja10011.99Joensuu2018-06-20seuracup
2Topi Kela, Matias Ahtinen, Sakari Vallius, Rasmus LehikoinenJoensuun Kataja4x10048.22Joensuu2018-06-20seuracup
2Venla Häkkinen, Elina Nivajärvi, Peppi-Rosa Penttinen, Nea ImmonenJoensuun Kataja4x10053.10Joensuu2018-06-20seuracup
2Emilia KiiskiJoensuun Kataja20026.82Joensuu2018-06-20seuracup
2Riikka LonkainenJoensuun KatajaSP11.55Joensuu2018-06-20seuracup
2Miro TanninenJoensuun KatajaTJ12.35Espoo/Le2018-06-16yag
2Nea ImmonenJoensuun Kataja10013.18Joensuu2018-06-14motonet
2Sakari Vallius, Miro Tanninen, Rasmus Lehikoinen, Matias AhtinenJoensuun Kataja4x80aj49.67Lieksa2018-06-12pim
2Aada Kokko, Elina Nivajärvi, Peppi-Rosa Penttinen, Nea ImmonenJoensuun Kataja4x80aj 53.72Lieksa2018-06-12pim
2Hilja-Miina KakkonenJoensuun Kataja1500 5:34.97Jyväskylä2018-06-09jyväsk.g
2Jari HuovinenJoensuun Kataja1500 4:32.22Helsinki/E2018-05-29aluem
2Jani HuovinenJoensuun Kataja1500 4:32.95Joensuu2018-05-26pko g
2Nina MutanenJoensuun Kataja10012.85Joensuu2018-05-26pko g
2Aada KokkoJoensuun Kataja20027.81Joensuu2018-05-26so
2Janne NatriJoensuun KatajaHM1:28:31Joensuu2018-05-12joensuu run
2Santeri VauhkonenJoutsenon Kullervo Lappeenr.10011.75Savonlinna2018-07-10teijonmaa
2Saku MiettinenJoutsenon Kullervo Lappeenr.8002:11.65Espoo/Le2018-06-15yag
2Anniina HaapalaJoutsan Pommi10013.19Lahti/R2018-07-07lahti jm
2Karel SyllaJuankosken KuohuHJ1.77Leppävirta2018-06-03moukarip
2Sanni ToivanenJuuan UrheilijatJT35.44Kuopio2018-07-13hannes jg
2Hanna ToivanenJuuan UrheilijatJT33.76Savonlinna2018-05-05leirik
2Anni KaipainenJuvan Urheilijat20028.17Savonlinna2018-06-19seuracup
2Noora LaaksoJuvan UrheilijatSP12.09Savonlinna2018-05-29abc
2Venla SaariJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat1500 4:41.66Lappeenranta2018-07-15nuorisok
2Mikko KoliJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat10011.93Kuhmoinen2018-07-14ka
2Iiro SurkkaJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat400H 60.17Varkaus2018-07-06aluem
2Aino ViljanmaaJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat20027.82Jämsä/J2018-07-01karn
2Iiris HelanderJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat2000 6:57.55Jämsä2018-06-30karn
2Lassi VaismaaJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat3000 9:47.71Jämsä2018-06-28karn
2Joonas LapinkeroJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat100H15.05Jämsä/J2018-06-28karn
2Inka SinivuoriJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJT37.55Pihtipudas2018-06-28
2Alisa SeilonenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat80H11.33Jämsä/J2018-06-28karn
2Kiia PaavolaJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat1500S 5:36.63Jämsä2018-06-28karn
2Minea VertalaJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat300H49.56Jämsä/J2018-06-28karn
2Nanna LeivonenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJT43.68Pihtipudas2018-06-27karn
2Varpu-Sofia HeinonenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJT45.24Pihtipudas2018-06-27karn
2Jenni KiminkinenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat30044.24Saarijärvi2018-06-24juhannusk
2Antti MäntyläJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat10012.01Keuruu2018-06-22juhannusk
2Luukas SaariJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatTJ12.33Jyväskylä2018-06-19seuracup
2Leevi-Kalle HeikkiläJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat10011.76Jyväskylä2018-06-19seuracup
2Gea Zitting, Alisa Seilonen, Minea Vertala, Heidi SalminenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4x10050.95Jyväskylä2018-06-19seuracup
2Lilli KärkkäinenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatTJ10.49Jyväskylä2018-06-19seuracup
2Gea ZittingJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatPV3.17Jyväskylä2018-06-19seuracup
2Vilma LehtorantaJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat100H16.49Espoo/Le2018-06-16yag
2Mimosa TeerijokiJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatTJ10.73Espoo/Le2018-06-16yag
2Riikka SavolainenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatTJ10.63Espoo/Le2018-06-16yag
2Emma RainioJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat2000 7:11.35Nokia2018-06-16vihkiäisk
2Nelli PajulaJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatPV2.75Espoo/Le2018-06-15yag
2Gea Zitting, Alisa Seilonen, Mimosa Teerijoki, Johanna NieminenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4x80aj49.21Espoo/Le2018-06-14yag
2Minea Vertala, Riikka Savolainen, Fiinu Puustinen, Netta LeppänenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4x80aj51.77Espoo/Le2018-06-14yag
2Tuomas SeppänenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat8002:03.37Jyväskylä2018-06-09jyväsk.g
2Valtteri KonttinenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat8002:10.34Jyväskylä2018-06-09jyväsk.g
2Vilho HapponenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat20023.93Jyväskylä2018-06-09jyväsk.g
2Ada ZittingJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat100H15.47Jyväskylä2018-06-09jyväsk.g
2Heidi SalminenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat400 59.16Jyväskylä2018-06-09jyväsk.g
2Netta LeppänenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat80H12.88Jyväskylä2018-06-09jyväsk.g
2Siiri RainioJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat8002:22.64Turku2018-06-05PNG
2Pyry LahtinenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat1500S 5:23.59Joensuu2018-05-27pko
2Laura LehtoJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJT32.02Äänekoski2018-05-26nuorisok
2Kirsi Spoof-TuomiJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatTJ10.53Vantaa/T2018-05-26aktia
2Riikka Savolainen, Mimosa Teerijoki, Elli Huovinen, Mimmi SihvonenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4x10053.20Jyväskylä2018-05-22toukok.k
2Siiri SaloJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatLJ5.03Jyväskylä2018-05-22toukok.k
2Fiinu PuustinenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatPV2.83Jyväskylä2018-05-22toukok.k
2Johanna NieminenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatHJ1.50Jyväskylä2018-05-22toukok.k
2Hannu MoilanenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatHM1:30:46Helsinki2018-05-19running day
2Olivia LähdesmäkiJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJT36.09Kuortane2018-05-09leirik
2Johanna LeivonenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatHT35.83Madrid ESP2018-03-20vEM
2Harri LeivonenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatHT35.23Madrid ESP2018-03-19vEM
2Timo SaariJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatHM1:32:06Vantaa2017-10-14vantaan m
2Lauri HirveläJämsänkosken Ilves JämsäHT54.12Orivesi2018-07-12sem
2Kiia SuomalainenJämsänkosken Ilves Jämsä10013.19Jämsä/J2018-07-01karn
2Janette KaukonenKaarinan UraJT37.82Turku2018-05-31tilastopaja
2Noora LehtonenKaarinan UraLJ5.17Turku2018-05-31tilastopaja
2Eemil HallikainenKaavin KaikuPV3.50Kaavi2018-07-11heinäk.k
2Neea FlyktmanKaipolan Vire Jämsä20026.80Lahti/R2018-07-08lahti jm
2Jonna AholaKaipolan Vire JämsäDT31.30Orivesi2018-07-05pk
2Tessa MoisioKaipolan Vire Jämsä30043.98Jämsä/J2018-07-01karn
2Simo PiirainenKaipolan Vire JämsäHT55.42Kaustinen2018-06-28karn
2Lauri KoivistoKaipolan Vire JämsäTJ12.55Jämsä2018-06-20paunucup
2Tessa Moisio, Olivia Asikainen, Anna Inkiläinen, Elvi WarwickKaipolan Vire Jämsä4x10053.01Jyväskylä2018-06-19seuracup
2Olivia AsikainenKaipolan Vire Jämsä10013.22Jyväskylä2018-06-19seuracup
2Janne JuholaKalajoen JunkkaritPV3.61Kuopio2018-07-14hannes jg
2Heta JauhiainenKalajoen Junkkarit400 63.86Kalajoki2018-07-03juoksuilta
2Nelli MustolaKalajoen Junkkarit20027.65Kalajoki2018-06-12seuracup
2Friida KivistöKalajoen JunkkaritPV3.05Kalajoki2018-06-12seuracup
2Otto HiivolaKalannin Vankka UusikaupunkiPen152934Mynämäki2018-07-12pim
2Jasmin SaleniusKangasniemen KalskeJT32.62Kouvola/K2018-07-04pk
2Niina Hepo-OjaKangasniemen Kalske10013.23Espoo/Le2018-06-15yag
2Suvi SavolainenKangasalan Urheilijat -68JT37.75Urjala2018-07-10pk
2Maria JuhalaKankaanpään seudun LeiskuDT33.35Parkano2018-07-10kesäkisat
2Kosti SaineKankaanpään seudun LeiskuDT54.42Kokemäki2018-07-01pk
2Lauri NiemiKankaanpään seudun Leisku10011.86Ikaalinen2018-06-22juhannusk
2Johannes KivirantaKankaanpään seudun LeiskuDT40.72Pori2018-05-08leirik
2Elli-Noora PuustinenKannuksen UraHep3916Lapua2018-07-08aluem
2Hilda HaavistoKannuksen UraHJ1.51Kannus2018-07-05ka
2Markus HernesmaaKannuksen Ura1500S 5:24.77Kalajoki2018-07-03pim
2Eemeli KatajalaaksoKannuksen Ura1500S 4:54.85Jämsä2018-06-28karn
2Tiia KopsalaKannuksen UraDT28.04Vantaa/M2018-06-25tntheitot
2Emilia PeltoheimoKarhulan Katajaiset KotkaJT34.44Lappeenranta2018-07-15nuorisok
2Nella ParonenKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka1500 5:12.81Lahti/R2018-07-07tähtik
2Petra MannonenKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka20027.99Jämsä/J2018-07-01karn
2Jaakko LehtinenKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka1500 4:33.72Vantaa/T2018-06-20ne
2Ada KoskelainenKarhulan Urheilijat Kotka400H 72.89Vantaa/T2018-06-20ne
2Miisa KoskiahoKarijoen TapparaPV3.40Närpiö2018-06-12tomatsp
2Patrick LindbergKarkkilan PojatLJ5.84Janakkala2018-07-15janakkala g
2Ilari KeränenKarkkilan Pojat10011.98Lohja2018-07-06lohja jg
2Petteri MattilaKauhajoen Karhu1500 4:26.62Kauhajoki2018-07-14karhu jg
2Pinja KoivistoKauhavan Wisa1500 5:16.87Kauhajoki2018-07-14karhu jg
2Aaro KariKauhavan WisaHT45.70Seinäjoki2018-07-10aluem
2Valtteri LuomalaKauhavan Wisa1500 4:21.10Jämsä2018-06-30karn
2Joona LindgrenKauhavan Wisa8002:04.93Seinäjoki2018-06-21ka
2Eerika KoivuniemiKauhavan Wisa30042.46Espoo/Le2018-06-15yag
2Teemu KiveläKauhavan WisaDT38.38Ilmajoki2018-06-12nyqs
2Janne LäspäKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotJT51.95Seinäjoki2018-07-10aluem
2Maria JääskäKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot20026.78Seinäjoki2018-07-10aluem
2Salla KoskimäkiKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotPen152278Kannus2018-07-07pim
2Aliisa SyväkoskiKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotHT49.38Kaustinen2018-07-01karn
2Viljami PaavolaKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotHT52.61Kaustinen2018-06-28karn
2Lotta VoutilainenKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotHT42.40Kaustinen2018-06-28karn
2Eemil Ali-HaapalaKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot10011.57Pedersöre2018-06-26aluek
2Saana Koskimäki, Salla Koskimäki, Viivi Korpela, Maria JääskäKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot4x10053.51Kokkola2018-06-26pim
2Minna LäspäKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot300012:04.16Kalajoki2018-05-30juoksui
2Ari SaastamoinenKeiteleen KuntoSP14.15Keitele2018-05-19heittok
2Samuli UkkolaKempeleen Kiri8002:11.86Posio2018-06-22juhannusk
2Juha-Matti LehtinenKempeleen MaratonklubiHM1:26:18Hanko2017-10-07itämerim
2Muusa MakkonenKerimäen UrheilijatJT35.86Varkaus2018-07-07aluem
2Oskari JacobssonKeravan Urheilijat400 53.77Janakkala2018-07-13janakkala g
2Jukka YlisoiniKeravan UrheilijatSP12.78Kruunupyy/A2018-07-11aluek
2Sandra RiiholaKeravan Urheilijat300012:00.98Kouvola/E2018-07-01korian k
2Aino KoskimäkiKeravan UrheilijatTJ10.54Espoo/Le2018-06-16yag
2Johanna LaineKeravan Urheilijat10013.15Espoo/Le2018-06-0395juhla
2Joni RouhiainenKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula8002:01.63Vantaa /T2018-07-1160juhla
2Miikka KeloKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu TuusulaTJ12.68Riihimäki2018-07-10hämeg
2Jaakko SalomäkiKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula1500S 5:13.51Kerava2018-07-03aluem
2Liina TervoKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula80H11.94Espoo/Le2018-06-16yag
2Nelli JärvinenKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula10012.85Espoo/Le2018-06-15yag
2Liina Tervo, Vilma Mikkola, Ida Cardona, Ella-Maria MultalaKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula4x80aj50.43Espoo/Le2018-06-14yag
2Anni LuukkonenKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula400 64.25Sipoo2018-06-13pk
2Ida CardonaKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu TuusulaTJ11.35Riihimäki2018-06-11seuracup
2Vilma MikkolaKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu TuusulaPV3.20Riihimäki2018-06-11seuracup
2Ella-Maria MultalaKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu TuusulaSP11.85Riihimäki2018-06-11seuracup
2Sampo VäyrynenKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula300H44.39Helsinki/E2018-06-09op junior
2Jaakko PoutanenKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula110H15.41Janakkala2018-06-06ne
2Jaakko NyholmKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula1500S 5:06.59Sipoo2018-05-30pk
2Daniel KeaneKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula10011.80Helsinki/E2018-05-29aluem
2Jere NyforsKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu TuusulaJT56.64Vantaa/M2018-05-26kult keihäs
2Otso Väyrynen, Sampo Väyrynen, Daniel Keane, Henri IkonenKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula4x10049.51Järvenpää2018-05-26pim
2Ida Cardona, Liina Tervo, Sara Veijalainen, Ella-Maria MultalaKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula4x10052.38Järvenpää2018-05-26pim
2Vera NousiainenKeuruun KisailijatJT35.58Keuruu2018-06-22juhannusk
2Katri KatainenKeuruun KisailijatDT31.88Keuruu2018-05-29järvit.cup
2Emilia IsojärviKeuruun KisailijatDT33.86Keuruu2018-05-29järvit.cup
2Mikko EskolaKiimingin UrheilijatSP13.23Liminka2018-05-31laidunka.a
2Charlotta SuoniemiKiukaisten Kisailijat EuraJT34.85Kankaanpää2018-07-08kankaanpääg
2Ronimatti MuhonenKivijärven KivekkäätHJ1.71Kuopio2018-07-14hannes jg
2Oskari HenttinenKokemäen Kova-VäkiPV3.90Kankaanpää2018-07-08kankaanpääg
2Minttu PeltonenKokemäen Kova-VäkiHJ1.50Nakkila2018-05-27kirkon vaih
2Matleena ParpalaKokkolan VeikotDT29.55Seinäjoki2018-07-13
2Hilma Rantala, Emilia Vörlin, Julia Hylkilä, Wilma HuuhkaKokkolan Veikot4x10053.61Kokkola2018-06-26pim
2Emilia VörlinKokkolan VeikotDT32.60Kruunupyy/A2018-06-13aluek
2Jere NyströmKorian Ponsi KouvolaHJ1.75Loviisa2018-05-17lajipäivä
2Aarne LaaksonenKosken Kaiku Koski Tl.400 53.04Janakkala2018-07-13janakkala g
2Saara MattilaKosken Kaiku Koski Tl.PV3.10Somero2018-06-28karn
2Lauri SaloKosken Kaiku Koski Tl.400 54.77Turku2018-06-26pim
2Julia VuolliKosken Kaiku Koski Tl.PV3.15Marttila2018-06-09kikan k
2Linus NurminenKristiinan UrheilijatSP15.76Seinäjoki2018-07-13
2Natascha Yli-ValkamaKristiinan UrheilijatHT45.90Kristiinankaupunki2018-07-04säästöp.g
2Simon NurminenKristiinan UrheilijatTJ12.33Ilmajoki2018-07-03ilkka g
2Eemeli KaartinenKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa8002:07.18Vantaa /T2018-07-1160juhla
2Miikka OjalaKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa8002:10.28Vantaa /T2018-07-1160juhla
2Ville HarjuKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa8002:11.07Vantaa /T2018-07-1160juhla
2Julia KekkonenKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa300012:35.08Vantaa /T2018-07-1160juhla
2Rosa SalonenKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa20027.08Vantaa /T2018-07-1160juhla
2Taika UusimäkiKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa300011:28.74Vantaa /T2018-07-1160juhla
2Tuuli KattilamäkiKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaJT36.59Lahti/R2018-07-07lahti jm
2Tomi KantoKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa3000S10:57.58Kerava2018-07-03aluem
2Olli HarjuKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa1500 4:21.27Jämsä2018-06-30karn
2Meea MeronenKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaDT34.90Kokemäki2018-06-28karn
2Tuomas MyllysiltaKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa1500 4:28.66Vantaa/T2018-06-20ne
2Samuel ShamsKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaLJ5.84Vantaa/T2018-06-11cup
2Aatu KomulainenKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa8002:09.57Janakkala2018-06-06ne
2Satu UuttuKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaMar3:45.46Stockholm SWE2018-06-02stockh.m
2Minka NurroKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaJT36.93Helsinki/E2018-05-29aluem
2Michael NiskalaKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaLJ6.18Helsinki/E2018-05-26toukok.k
2Jari VälikorpiKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa500016:53.68Vantaa/T2018-05-1458cup
2Timo PaasonenKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaHM1:27:50Helsinki2018-04-22spring m
2Teemu PuustinenKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaHM1:25:17Vantaa2017-10-14vantaan m
2Jarmo ViitanenKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaHM1:31:59Vantaa2017-10-14vantaan m
2Antero ViitaKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaHM1:32:39Vantaa2017-10-14vantaan m
2Kalle NuuttilaKuhmoisten KumuLJ5.84Kuhmoinen2018-07-14ka
2Pihla KinnunenKuivasjärven Aura Oulu20026.95Pedersöre2018-07-13pim
2Atte YlipahkalaKuivasjärven Aura Oulu2000S 7:09.48Jämsä2018-06-28karn
2Ronja KoskelaKuivasjärven Aura Oulu8002:17.34Jämsä2018-06-28karn
2Raija PoutiainenKuivasjärven Aura Oulu500020:16.12Pudasjärvi2018-06-21pohjant.g
2Iitu HeikkinenKuivasjärven Aura Oulu100H15.28Espoo/Le2018-06-16yag
2Julia JäälinojaKuivasjärven Aura Oulu20026.92Espoo/Le2018-06-16yag
2Joonas KarppinenKuivasjärven Aura OuluSP13.66Espoo/Le2018-06-15yag
2Iida VuorjokiKuivasjärven Aura Oulu10012.58Espoo/Le2018-06-15yag
2Anna Kokko, Riina Ilvesluoto, Jatta Nurmela, Ronja KoskelaKuivasjärven Aura Oulu4x10053.37Espoo/Le2018-06-14yag
2Karoliina BogdanoffKuivasjärven Aura OuluLJ5.15Tornio2018-06-10rajak
2Ville MyllyahoKuivasjärven Aura OuluTJ12.14Oulu2018-06-07seuracup
2Olivia KoivuniemiKuivasjärven Aura Oulu1500 5:34.18Liminka2018-05-31laidunka.a
2Miia RuhkanenKuopion Reipas300012:04.85Kuopio2018-07-14hannes jg
2Juho VarkoiKuopion ReipasJT54.48Kuopio2018-07-13hannes jg
2Minttu TurunenKuopion ReipasJT42.78Keitele2018-07-08pk
2Richard LiemulaKuopion ReipasLJ5.86Varkaus2018-07-06aluem
2Otto VilpponenKuopion Reipas8002:08.94Jämsä2018-06-28karn
2Riika TirkkonenKuopion Reipas30042.96Kuopio2018-06-05kultaj
2Alina TuomelaKuopion Reipas20027.48Joensuu2018-05-26so
2Juuso VanhanenKuopion ReipasDT41.59Keitele2018-05-19heittok
2Roope SaariKuortaneen KuntoLJ5.81Seinäjoki2018-07-13
2Sara KivenmäkiKuortaneen Kunto1500 5:13.61Jämsä2018-06-30karn
2Tiia MatilaKuortaneen KuntoSP11.21Kauhava/A2018-06-27pk
2Anni LiikanenKuusamon Erä-VeikotHT46.21Kaustinen2018-06-28karn
2Marianne MyllyläKuusamon Erä-Veikot8002:26.05Jämsä2018-06-28karn
2Anniina LeskeläKuusamon Erä-VeikotHT45.20Posio2018-06-22juhannusk
2Aaro OjalaKuusankosken Kisa Kouvola8002:09.22Lahti/R2018-07-07lahti jm
2Eeli JauhiainenKuusankosken Kisa Kouvola1500S 5:34.21Kerava2018-07-03aluem
2Riku-Antti NaskaliKylmäkosken Veikot Akaa500017:04.72Turku2018-07-03tilastopaja
2Tommi KeikkoKylmäkosken Veikot AkaaHM1:26:33 Riga LAT2018-05-20lattelecom
2Pauli MäkeläKälviän Tarmo3000 9:37.64Kruunupyy/A2018-07-11aluek
2Melissa KykyriKälviän Tarmo1500S 5:30.57Jämsä2018-06-28karn
2Kasperi KeiskiKälviän Tarmo110H16.82Kokkola2018-06-25aluem
2Kaisla KeiskiKälviän Tarmo300012:47.96Kokkola2018-06-25aluem
2Henna KrekiläKälviän TarmoSP11.88Kokkola/K2018-06-16ka
2Markus VanhalaKälviän TarmoSP13.24Ylivieska2018-06-04aluek
2Onni MäkeläKälviän Tarmo2000S 7:11.46Ylivieska2018-06-04aluek
2Senja RoosKärkölän Kisa-Veikot80H12.20Lahti/R2018-07-08lahti jm
2Tiina JärvinenLahden AhkeraSP12.75Janakkala2018-07-15janakkala g
2Juuso PyyhtiäLahden Ahkera10011.92Janakkala2018-07-13janakkala g
2Siiri KarjalainenLahden Ahkera20026.96Lahti/R2018-07-08lahti jm
2Elmeri ArvajaLahden Ahkera10011.92Lahti/R2018-07-07lahti jm
2Tuukka KoskinenLahden Ahkera10011.42Lahti/R2018-07-07lahti jm
2Jemina OllikkaLahden AhkeraJT35.49Lahti/R2018-07-07lahti jm
2Pinja RuohoLahden AhkeraLJ5.31Lahti/R2018-07-07lahti jm
2Justus LuonelaLahden Ahkera1500S 4:46.70Kerava2018-07-03aluem
2Venla LäderbergLahden Ahkera1500S 5:46.34Kerava2018-07-03aluem
2Eero PeltolaLahden Ahkera400 54.09Jämsä/J2018-07-01karn
2Iina NykänenLahden Ahkera10012.85Jämsä/J2018-07-01karn
2Lauri SyvärantaLahden Ahkera8002:01.11Jämsä2018-06-28karn
2Mila TakkiLahden AhkeraJT36.52Pihtipudas2018-06-28
2Sini RajaniemiLahden Ahkera8002:17.99Jämsä2018-06-28karn
2Henna TermonenLahden AhkeraHJ1.51Orimattila2018-06-27elehto
2Sara NiittyviitaLahden Ahkera8002:25.20Somero2018-06-22juhannusk
2Aleksi RajaniemiLahden Ahkera1500 4:17.07Vantaa/T2018-06-20ne
2Nella HirvonenLahden Ahkera20027.88Vantaa/T2018-06-20ne
2Arttu SandbergLahden AhkeraLJ5.80Helsinki/E2018-06-18aluem
2Ilona SaarikunnasLahden AhkeraLJ5.30Espoo/Le2018-06-16yag
2Elli PiitulainenLahden Ahkera8002:27.18Espoo/Le2018-06-16yag
2Okko VuorikoskiLahden Ahkera8002:07.07Espoo/Le2018-06-15yag
2Eelis SnåreLahden Ahkera10012.03Espoo/Le2018-06-15yag
2Danil Schröder, Aleksi Rajaniemi, Eelis Snåre, Tuukka KoskinenLahden Ahkera4x10045.89Espoo/Le2018-06-14yag
2Pinja Ruoho, Milka Ukkonen, Sini Rajaniemi, Wilma VikstenLahden Ahkera4x10050.36Espoo/Le2018-06-14yag
2Elsa Sulkinoja, Sohvi Laine, Venla Läderberg, Ilona SaarikunnasLahden Ahkera4x10053.07Espoo/Le2018-06-14yag
2Ella Mantere, Veera Koskinen, Minea Hölsö, Leni MantilaLahden Ahkera4x10054.89Espoo/Le2018-06-14yag
2Elli Piitulainen, Ilona Saarikunnas, Venla Läderberg, Sini RajaniemiLahden Ahkera4x80010:06.88Espoo/Le2018-06-14yag
2Venla Läderberg, Milka Ukkonen, Pinja Ruoho, Ilona SaarikunnasLahden Ahkera4x80aj50.69Espoo/Le2018-06-14yag
2Pihla JohanssonLahden AhkeraJT34.45Akaa/T2018-06-10landström
2Mikko HeikkinenLahden AhkeraHM1:31:00Helsinki2018-06-09helsinki hm
2Manu MetsäkangasLahden AhkeraPen152543Asikkala2018-06-09pim
2Heli HalonenLahden Ahkera10012.83Jyväskylä2018-06-09jyväsk.g
2Juulia InkinenLahden AhkeraHJ1.50Asikkala2018-06-09pim
2Aleksi Rajaniemi, Justus Luonela, Wäinö Hautala, Roni RämäLahden Ahkera4x800 9:02.05Lahti/R2018-06-06pim
2Hanna LammassaariLahden AhkeraSP12.35Janakkala2018-06-06ne
2Wäinö HautalaLahden Ahkera3000 9:32.11Turku2018-05-31tilastopaja
2Milka UkkonenLahden Ahkera20027.11Lahti/R2018-05-24reilucup
2Wilma VikstenLahden Ahkera20027.82Lahti/R2018-05-24reilucup
2Nea SavolaLahden AhkeraDT30.79Lahti/N2018-04-29keväthe
2Eemeli KumaraLaihian Luja3000 9:43.00Seinäjoki2018-07-10aluem
2Henna MuurimäkiLaihian LujaSP12.72Laihia2018-07-09keihäscup
2Juho AlasaariLaihian LujaPV4.36Somero2018-06-28karn
2Heikki KumaraLaihian Luja1500S 4:33.96Jämsä2018-06-28karn
2Niko LepistöLaihian Luja500017:13.29Laihia2018-06-25pk
2Kiia KoivistoLaihian LujaJT39.07Laihia2018-06-25pk
2Carolina GrönroosLaitilan JyskeTJ10.35Janakkala2018-07-14janakkala g
2Akseli HyytiäLaitilan JyskePV3.65Laitila2018-07-08nuorisok
2Viachaslau BalitskiLaitilan Jyske10011.76Turku2018-07-03tilastopaja
2Verner PerkkolaLaitilan JyskeSP14.14Kokemäki2018-06-28karn
2Ilmari VuorelaLaitilan Jyske10011.90Turku2018-06-26pim
2Alice ReivoLaitilan Jyske1500S 5:55.38Raisio2018-05-22aluek
2Elias SopoLapinlahden Veto10011.62Kuopio2018-07-14hannes jg
2Ehklu HtooLapinlahden Veto400 53.90Kuopio2018-07-13hannes jg
2Wiljami NurminenLapin Lukko RovaniemiJT51.34Rovaniemi/S2018-05-26hiirenk.k
2Jere LipiäinenLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet8002:11.92Lappeenranta2018-07-14nuorisok
2Rasmus KivistöLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet8002:05.65Lappeenranta2018-07-14nuorisok
2Rosa ValkendorffLappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetTJ10.34Lappeenranta2018-07-14nuorisok
2Henna EineluotoLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet1500S 5:59.67Lappeenranta2018-07-14nuorisok
2Milja MahlavuoriLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet80H12.34Lahti/R2018-07-08lahti jm
2Jesse LoisaLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet1500 4:18.49Lahti/R2018-07-07tähtik
2Valtteri VajavaaraLappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetHT44.76Lahti/R2018-07-07lahti jm
2Konsta RutonenLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet10011.60Lahti/R2018-07-07lahti jm
2Eeva LaineLappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetHT45.18Kaustinen2018-07-01karn
2Noora HyyrynenLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet500019:48.40Jämsä2018-06-30karn
2Elisa Hilska, Ella Turtiainen, Anniina Piitulainen, Milja MahlavuoriLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet4x10053.38Espoo/Le2018-06-14yag
2Oskari LakkaLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet20024.13Lappeenranta2018-06-11seuracup
2Kaapo KummunsaloLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet400 53.94Lappeenranta2018-06-04marskin k
2Siiri KaijansinkkoLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet300011:30.55Lappeenranta2018-06-04marskin k
2Emma HietarantaLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet300010:51.59Lappeenranta2018-06-04marskin k
2Elisa HilskaLappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetJT36.97Lappeenranta2018-06-04marskin k
2Terhi KangastieLappajärven VeikotHT41.73Espoo/Le2018-06-15yag
2Jaakko TenhunenLappajärven VeikotHT55.66Alavus/T2018-06-14viiskuntak
2Petra VäkeväinenLappajärven Veikot80H12.92Jyväskylä2018-06-09jyväsk.g
2Juho-Joel MäenpääLappajärven VeikotHT56.68Kaustinen2018-05-05juhlahe
2Valtteri LoukoLapuan Virkiä100H14.01Seinäjoki2018-07-13
2Heta VeikkolaLapuan Virkiä3000W15:07.50Pedersöre2018-07-13pim
2Emilia KokkoLapuan Virkiä20027.04Seinäjoki2018-07-10aluem
2Inka-Maria YlitaloLapuan Virkiä80H12.30Lapua2018-07-07pim
2Oskari KäpyahoLapuan VirkiäTJ12.73Ilmajoki2018-07-03ilkka g
2Elina MantereLapuan VirkiäTJ10.58Alavus2018-06-19seuracup
2Linus LjungLarsmo IdrottsföreningJT51.81Pietarsaari2018-07-07SFI
2Felicia VikströmLarsmo IdrottsföreningPV2.70Pedersöre2018-06-26aluek
2Frans HakasuoLauttakylän Luja HuittinenSP13.60Sastamala2018-06-26seuracup
2Aino LausniemiLauttakylän Luja Huittinen2000 7:10.60Sastamala2018-06-26seuracup
2Emmi PohjolainenLauttakylän Luja HuittinenJT39.36Espoo/Le2018-06-16yag
2Henrik LehtinenLauttakylän Luja HuittinenSP13.25Turku2018-06-04pnjmg
2Saga KurunmäkiLehtimäen Jyske AlajärviJT32.73Kauhava2018-07-01aviisig
2Ella Ala-LahtiLempäälän Kisa YleisurheiluDT32.38Orivesi2018-07-05pk
2Nora KytäjäLempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu1500S 5:19.24Jämsä2018-06-28karn
2Aku KallioLempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu20024.21Tampere2018-06-27pim
2Leevi LampénLempäälän Kisa YleisurheiluSP13.04Forssa2018-06-26seuracup
2Jasmin JuujärviLempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu20027.75Forssa2018-06-26seuracup
2Jere KaakinenLempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu10011.59Vantaa/T2018-06-20ne
2Kristiina LaitinenLempäälän Kisa YleisurheiluJT32.03Turku2018-06-04pnjmg
2Manu MäenpääLempäälän Kisa YleisurheiluHJ1.70Tammela/E2018-05-12leirik
2Katja LuukkolaLeppävaaran Sisu Espoo30042.85Espoo/Le2018-06-15yag
2Anssi KuittinenLeppävirran Viri8002:09.89Kuopio2018-07-13hannes jg
2Reetta NenonenLeppävirran ViriMar3:42.02Stockholm SWE2018-06-02stockh.m
2Aleksi HellmanLiedon Luja1500 4:29.08Turku2018-06-19tilastopaja
2Markus TakkinenLiedon ParmaTJ11.88Turku2018-07-03tilastopaja
2Vertti KolkkalaLiedon ParmaLJ5.86Turku2018-06-26pim
2Maija BorenLieksan UrheilijatPV3.00Somero2018-06-28karn
2Felicia MeriheinäLiljendal Idrottsklubb LoviisaHT46.71Porvoo2018-05-12vårkast
2Jiri JuntunenLimingan Niittomiehet8002:04.73Jämsä2018-06-28karn
2Jaakko HonkaLimingan NiittomiehetLJ6.02Pudasjärvi2018-06-21pohjant.g
2Päivi LumijärviLimingan Niittomiehet500020:20.13Pudasjärvi2018-06-21pohjant.g
2Pinja KangasLimingan Niittomiehet20027.47Pudasjärvi2018-06-21pohjant.g
2Janette MalilaLimingan NiittomiehetHJ1.50Espoo/Le2018-06-16yag
2Nella Karjalainen, Saimi Lithovius, Ella Nissinaho, Sofia MaarantoLimingan Niittomiehet4x10054.29Espoo/Le2018-06-14yag
2Aarre PaukkeriLimingan Niittomiehet500017:04.5hLiminka2018-05-19rataraa
2Vilma JukkolaLohtajan Veikot Kokkola30044.22Kannus2018-07-05ka
2Elina PaavolaLohtajan Veikot Kokkola1500S 5:54.98Kalajoki2018-07-03pim
2Sanni KrapiLoimaan JankkoSP11.29Akaa/T2018-06-17nuorisok
2Tuomas EskolaLoimaan Voima10011.98Turku2018-07-03tilastopaja
2Valtteri PäätaloLumijoen LumiukotSP14.03Tyrnävä2018-07-07heittok
2Simo LaineLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja8002:10.19Janakkala2018-07-14janakkala g
2Markus NikanderLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja1500 4:29.54Lohja2018-07-06lohja jg
2Severi SalonenLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja1500 4:25.97Lohja2018-07-06lohja jg
2Helmiina RaninenLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja10012.90Lohja2018-07-06lohja jg
2Anni KarhuLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja10013.03Lohja2018-07-06lohja jg
2Heini NikanderLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja1500 5:29.89Jämsä2018-06-30karn
2Ninni GröhnLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja30041.32Espoo/Le2018-06-15yag
2Akseli Stark, Simo Laine, Oiva Ylä-Jarkko, Andreas KärkkäinenLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja4x800 9:19.52Espoo/Le2018-06-14yag
2Vilma Meriläinen, Noora Saaristo, Vilma Lindgren, Ninni GröhnLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja4x10052.25Espoo/Le2018-06-14yag
2Sini SaariLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja20027.78Vihti2018-06-04ka
2Miikka JärvinenLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja8002:11.97Helsinki/E2018-05-28aluem
2Julianna HeikkinenLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat LohjaHJ1.57Helsinki/E2018-05-28aluem
2Krista AlmLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat LohjaDT33.66Salo2018-05-27track g
2Mikke JaakkolaLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja10011.54Vantaa/M2018-05-26kult keihäs
2Sara LehtovuoriLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja300012:31.11Vantaa/T2018-05-26aktia
2Jennifer SöderlundMalax IdrottsföreningHT38.42Pietarsaari2018-07-08SFI
2Taneli VuoriMarttilan Murto10012.00Janakkala2018-07-13janakkala g
2Henni LiimattaMaskun KatajaHJ1.53Raisio2018-07-11pim
2Rasmus HaavistoMaskun Kataja400 55.15Turku2018-06-26pim
2Kalle Kinnunen, Juho Ala-Kokko, Joona Rasi, Rasmus HaavistoMaskun Kataja4x10049.67Uusikaupunki2018-06-20seuracup
2Anniina SalokannelMaskun Kataja80H12.24Turku2018-06-19tilastopaja
2Juho HaapalaMaskun Kataja10011.54Turku2018-06-05pnjmg
2Vilma PuottulaMaskun KatajaJT34.95Turku2018-06-04pnjmg
2Olivia SalmelainenMaskun Kataja20028.01Salo2018-05-27track g
2Miko TähkänenMerikarvian IntoHJ1.70Kankaanpää2018-07-08kankaanpääg
2Silja KoukonenMietoisten Maununpojat Mynämäki10013.08Turku2018-06-04pnjmg
2Perttu NoponenMikkelin Kilpa-VeikotLJ6.18Savonlinna2018-07-10teijonmaa
2Eija HartikainenMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot500019:55.57Kokkola2018-06-25aluem
2Amanda Asikainen, Ronja Mihailov, Emmi Karjalainen, Aada OmbatiMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot4x10054.69Savonlinna2018-06-19seuracup
2Heljä HalonenMikkelin Kilpa-VeikotTJ10.68Savonlinna2018-06-19seuracup
2Aada OmbatiMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot30044.66Espoo/Le2018-06-15yag
2Julie OmbatiMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot10012.88Savonlinna2018-05-29abc
2Liina MäkeläMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot10013.24Savonlinna2018-05-29abc
2Antti NisonenMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot1000036:05.66Mikkeli2018-05-21abc
2Janette TanninenMultian JyskeTJ10.57Jämsä2018-06-20paunucup
2Miika LahtonenMynämäen IskuDT58.31Vehmaa2018-07-15
2Roosa-Maija NieminenMynämäen Isku2000 6:59.01Uusikaupunki2018-06-20seuracup
2Taneli KarvonenMynämäen IskuSP15.49Turku2018-06-04pnjmg
2Jenna Taskinen, Silja Seppänen, Venla Ronni, Silja NieminenMäntsälän Urheilijat4x10054.13Järvenpää2018-05-26pim
2Jarno LantiainenMäntyharjun VirkistysDT37.86Lapua2018-07-08aluem
2Eetu LouhivuoriMäntyharjun Virkistys10011.89Helsinki/E2018-05-26toukok.k
2Verneri LopperiMäntyharjun Virkistys10011.89Helsinki/E2018-05-26toukok.k
2Ada PöllänenNaantalin LöylyJT32.53Laitila2018-07-08nuorisok
2Mikael SalminenNaantalin Löyly400 54.73Turku2018-07-03tilastopaja
2Pyry NikkanenNaantalin LöylyDT42.13Kokemäki2018-06-28karn
2Ilana OnnelaNaantalin Löyly300H46.91Jämsä/J2018-06-28karn
2Matias NiinimaaNaantalin LöylyLJ6.14Turku2018-06-19tilastopaja
2Mirette RiikonenNaantalin LöylyJT32.07Turku2018-06-19tilastopaja
2Melina RiikonenNaantalin LöylyHJ1.52Turku2018-06-19tilastopaja
2Jami VepsäNaantalin LöylyTJ12.32Naantali2018-06-11seuracup
2Elli VainioNaantalin Löyly2000 7:19.80Naantali2018-06-11seuracup
2Viivi PeräläNaantalin LöylyHJ1.55Turku2018-06-04pnjmg
2Lari NikkanenNaantalin LöylyDT43.89Rusko/V2018-06-03heittok
2Aino TakalaNaantalin LöylyHJ1.50Turku2018-05-31tilastopaja
2Siiri IntonenNaantalin Löyly20027.86Salo2018-05-27track g
2Fanny HansenNaantalin LöylyPV2.80Tammela/E2018-05-11leirik
2Paula NurmiNakkilan VireHM1:35:48Pori2018-05-19yyterin m
2Anni FöhrNilsiän Nujakka2000 7:11.47Kuopio2018-07-14hannes jg
2Aada FöhrNilsiän Nujakka1500 5:10.02Kuopio2018-07-13hannes jg
2Emmi KorhonenNilsiän NujakkaJT34.31Kuopio/J2018-06-10heittok
2Lasse RaudaskoskiNivalan Urheilijat1500 4:20.75Jämsä2018-06-30karn
2Vilma PatrikainenNokian UrheilijatHJ1.52Ikaalinen2018-06-22juhannusk
2Vilho HeleniusNokian Urheilijat3000S10:33.79Nokia2018-06-16vihkiäisk
2Valtteri SillanpääNoormarkun Nopsa Pori1500 4:31.78Sastamala2018-07-14timanttik
2Niko KekkiNoormarkun Nopsa Pori10011.52Kankaanpää2018-07-08kankaanpääg
2Charlotta PetterssonNoormarkun Nopsa PoriJT40.13Kankaanpää2018-07-08kankaanpääg
2Leevi VihtalahtiNoormarkun Nopsa PoriLJ6.10Pori2018-07-03satak.m
2Jussi VälimäkiNoormarkun Nopsa PoriSP13.72Turku2018-05-31tilastopaja
2Einari VälimäkiNoormarkun Nopsa Pori400 54.99Helsinki/E2018-05-29aluem
2Iida VerainenNousiaisten Susi80H12.21Jämsä/J2018-06-28karn
2Kaisa ÄijäläNousiaisten Susi300H49.33Jämsä/J2018-06-28karn
2Elina VerainenNousiaisten SusiHep3987Helsinki/E2018-06-19aluem
2Joona KoskiNummen Kipinä LohjaHJ1.72Lohja2018-07-06lohja jg
2Heidi TuomistoNummen Kipinä LohjaSP10.27Lohja/N2018-07-01kipinän k
2Ida AnderssonNurmijärven Yleisurheilu1500 5:10.30Riihimäki2018-07-10hämeg
2Essi KärhäNurmijärven YleisurheiluPV2.90Lohja2018-07-06lohja jg
2Nea KylmänenNurmijärven YleisurheiluPV2.80Lohja2018-07-06lohja jg
2Matias KetomäkiNurmijärven YleisurheiluHT47.19Kaustinen2018-06-28karn
2Mikko HuhtaNurmijärven YleisurheiluHT51.89Somero2018-06-22juhannusk
2Joonas MustonenNurmijärven Yleisurheilu8002:11.84Helsinki/E2018-05-26toukok.k
2Iida PyykönenNurmeksen Sepot300012:26.30Kuopio2018-07-14hannes jg
2Aada SipiläinenOrimattilan JymyJT32.64Lahti/R2018-07-08lahti jm
2Pinja MuotkaOrimattilan JymyDT31.98Lahti/R2018-07-07lahti jm
2Olivia HalmeOrimattilan Jymy300012:36.55Orimattila2018-06-27elehto
2Roosa JälköOripään VesaJT40.68Janakkala2018-07-14janakkala g
2Vesa NokkaOripään Vesa1500 4:34.94Turku2018-06-26pim
2Anna PyykköOriveden PonnistusLJ5.14Lahti/R2018-07-07lahti jm
2Aino SuorsaOriveden PonnistusPV3.00Orivesi2018-05-31pk
2Oona ViljanenOriveden PonnistusSP13.66Orivesi2018-05-17pk
2Joonas RajaniemiOulaisten Huima10012.01Oulu2018-07-08pim
2Liisa RöyttäOulaisten HuimaDT30.29Oulu2018-07-08pim
2Anette SaalismaaOulun PyrintöSP14.53Raahe2018-07-11vesan k
2Jonne KovaniemiOulun Pyrintö1500S 5:15.26Oulu2018-07-08pim
2Veera PaasovaaraOulun PyrintöLJ5.27Oulu2018-07-08pim
2Essi KurttiOulun Pyrintö10013.03Lahti/R2018-07-07tähtik
2Pinja PurolaOulun Pyrintö400 63.92Lahti/R2018-07-07tähtik
2Sini OikarinenOulun Pyrintö10012.83Lohja2018-07-06lohja jg
2Siiri HihnalaOulun Pyrintö300H47.62Jämsä/J2018-06-28karn
2Eveliina LehtolaOulun PyrintöSP12.25Saarijärvi2018-06-24juhannusk
2Veli VuorenmaaOulun Pyrintö10011.83Pudasjärvi2018-06-21pohjant.g
2Iiris TörrönenOulun Pyrintö20027.55Pudasjärvi2018-06-21pohjant.g
2Helmi NikulaOulun PyrintöTJ10.59Pudasjärvi2018-06-21pohjant.g
2Krista SjögrenOulun PyrintöTJ10.35Pudasjärvi2018-06-21pohjant.g
2Enni LehtomäkiOulun Pyrintö10013.11Pudasjärvi2018-06-21pohjant.g
2Laura LoponenOulun Pyrintö20026.10Pudasjärvi2018-06-21pohjant.g
2Osku LoukkolaOulun PyrintöLJ6.30Oulu2018-06-19valkean k
2Marianna LiukkonenOulun Pyrintö400 63.36Oulu2018-06-19valkean k
2Juho KahelinOulun PyrintöHJ1.75Espoo/Le2018-06-15yag
2Antti JuvonenOulun Pyrintö30039.07Espoo/Le2018-06-15yag
2Eveliina Lehtola, Sofia Härkönen, Siiri Hihnala, Veera PaasovaaraOulun Pyrintö4x10051.32Espoo/Le2018-06-14yag
2Aino Korhonen, Siiri Hihnala, Sofia Härkönen, Eveliina LehtolaOulun Pyrintö4x80aj51.18Espoo/Le2018-06-14yag
2Essi Kurtti, Iiris Törrönen, Iina Takkula, Suvi-Maarit UusitaloOulun Pyrintö4x10053.90Oulu2018-06-05op
2Helmi Peipinen, Pinja Purola, Eeva Kilpeläinen, Marianna LiukkonenOulun Pyrintö4x10053.48Oulu2018-06-05op
2Pihla KössiPaimion Urheilijat400 64.97Nokia2018-06-16vihkiäisk
2Pilke KössiPaimion Urheilijat20028.18Kaarina2018-06-07seuracup
2Emma TainioPaimion Urheilijat20026.90Salo2018-05-27track g
2Tara SaikkonenParikkalan UrheilijatJT48.39Ruokolahti2018-05-30lajipäivä
2Venla PirinenParikkalan UrheilijatJT33.83Lappeenranta2018-05-23lajipäivä
2Henna PirinenParikkalan UrheilijatJT33.79Lappeenranta2018-05-23lajipäivä
2Tommi HuotilainenParikkalan UrheilijatJT56.79Lohja2018-05-10helat. h
2Sini SiroParkanon UrheilijatSP11.18Sastamala2018-06-26seuracup
2Petri TauriainenPerniön Urheilijat10011.99Turku2018-06-04pnjmg
2Arttu TauriainenPerniön UrheilijatLJ5.82Turku2018-06-04pnjmg
2Veeti LettojärviPertunmaan PonnistajatHJ1.71Espoo/Le2018-06-16yag
2Toni HaapapuroPihtiputaan TuiskuDT38.30Keitele2018-07-08pk
2Lassi HakonenPihtiputaan Tuisku30037.48Jämsä/J2018-07-01karn
2Joona TurpeinenPihtiputaan TuiskuDT50.10Kokemäki2018-07-01pk
2Roosa MarinPihtiputaan TuiskuJT36.96Pihtipudas2018-06-30
2Nita RasiPihtiputaan TuiskuHJ1.58Virrat2018-06-28karn
2Tiisa PaukkuPihtiputaan TuiskuJT43.42Äänekoski2018-05-26nuorisok
2Joonatan KemppainenPihtiputaan TuiskuPV3.80Kuortane2018-05-09leirik
2Markus HuhtalaPiikkiön Kehitys KaarinaDT38.44Vehmaa2018-07-15
2Kasper TuominenPiikkiön Kehitys KaarinaDT36.67Kokemäki2018-06-28karn
2Mico EkmanPiikkiön Kehitys KaarinaSP13.88Turku2018-06-19tilastopaja
2Enni PetreliusPohjan Koitto Rovaniemi2000 6:49.49Jämsä2018-06-30karn
2Enni AulaPohjan Koitto RovaniemiDT47.46Kokemäki2018-06-28karn
2Iida PahtajaPohjan Koitto Rovaniemi10012.67Posio2018-06-22juhannusk
2Jenni OjalaPohjan Koitto Rovaniemi2000 7:18.85Posio2018-06-22juhannusk
2Kiia PerkausPohjan Koitto RovaniemiPV2.90Pudasjärvi2018-06-21pohjant.g
2Iiro PitkänenPohjan Koitto Rovaniemi400 55.18Oulu2018-06-19valkean k
2Neea-Maria JokiPohjan Koitto RovaniemiHJ1.61Espoo/Le2018-06-16yag
2Milla NevalainenPohjan Koitto RovaniemiPV2.65Espoo/Le2018-06-15yag
2Aleksi HuotariPohjan Koitto RovaniemiTJ11.79Rovaniemi/S2018-06-05seuracup
2Iida Pahtaja, Sanni Iivari, Nea Tenno, Jenni OjalaPohjan Koitto Rovaniemi4x10054.76Rovaniemi/S2018-05-29pim
2Sanni HirttiöPohjan Koitto RovaniemiDT31.22Rovaniemi/S2018-05-26hiirenk.k
2Sini RahkonenPolvijärven Urheilijat1500S 5:42.66Jämsä2018-06-28karn
2Aleksi NieminenPorin Tarmo10012.10Kankaanpää2018-07-08kankaanpääg
2Aada JuhalaPorin Tarmo20028.04Pori2018-07-03satak.m
2Sofie Latva-Risku, Aada Juhala, Elli-Noora Raita, Ella TuohiniemiPorin Tarmo4x10053.77Sastamala2018-06-26seuracup
2Saana BoeliusPorin Tarmo10012.93Turku2018-06-26pk
2Sofie Latva-RiskuPorin TarmoHJ1.53Nakkila2018-05-27kirkon vaih
2Tiia LindgrenPorin TarmoHT40.16Pori2018-04-28leirik
2Ilkka JokimaaPorin YleisurheiluSP12.87Kankaanpää2018-07-08kankaanpääg
2Pihla SalonenPorin Yleisurheilu1500 5:17.78Pori2018-07-04satak.m
2Niklas ViikisaloPorin Yleisurheilu10012.08Sastamala2018-06-26seuracup
2Jenina Karppinen, Inkeri Ahokas, Liinu Karjala, Vera KarttunenPorin Yleisurheilu4x10053.29Sastamala2018-06-26seuracup
2Vera KarttunenPorin YleisurheiluLJ5.00Ikaalinen2018-06-22juhannusk
2Inkeri AhokasPorin Yleisurheilu10012.64Espoo/Le2018-06-15yag
2Nelli-Rosa KorpuaPorin YleisurheiluLJ5.08Pori/N2018-06-09svälimäki
2Jasmin PajunenPorin YleisurheiluDT30.27Pori2018-05-22toukok
2Benjamin BjörkellPorvoon Urheilijat1500 4:29.49Jämsä2018-06-30karn
2Ramses BackmanPorvoon Urheilijat1500 4:25.84Vantaa/T2018-06-20ne
2Jenni NatunenPorvoon Urheilijat10013.03Espoo/Le2018-06-15yag
2Lina RombergPorvoon Urheilijat1500 5:14.27Turku2018-05-31tilastopaja
2Carla JalkanenPorvoon Urheilijat1500S 5:34.93Sipoo2018-05-30pk
2Jari UusitaloPorvoon UrheilijatHM1:24:38Helsinki2018-05-19running day
2Veikko HuuskonenPosion Pyrintö2000S 7:29.73Joensuu2018-07-04joensuu jg
2Eino VuolletPosion Pyrintö8002:11.75Posio2018-06-22juhannusk
2Vesa HuokuniemiPosion Pyrintö400 55.09Posio2018-06-14pk
2Mikko RahkolaPudasjärven Urheilijat8002:02.51Jämsä2018-06-28karn
2Vili-Petteri HeleniusPulkkilan Ponsi SiikalatvaJT51.77Oulu/K2018-06-16heittok
2Mika NurmoPunkalaitumen KuntoMar3:09:45Pori2018-05-19yyterin m
2Nea LuukkonenPuumalan ViriDT41.30Lappeenranta2018-07-14nuorisok
2Ari MartikainenPuumalan ViriMar3:09:51Oulu2018-05-26terwam
2Mimmi AhonenPuumalan ViriLJ5.08Mikkeli2018-05-21abc
2Lauri KiuruPyhtään KisaHJ1.82Loviisa2018-05-17lajipäivä
2Jukka SaaranenPyhäjärven PohtiDT38.15Alavieska2018-05-20avaus
2Jesse HaikolaPyhäjoen Wirta400 54.41Jämsä/J2018-07-01karn
2Sofia RaatikainenPyhäselän Urheilijat Joensuu80H12.25Kuopio2018-07-14hannes jg
2Jussi KarkkulainenPyhäselän Urheilijat Joensuu1500 4:22.05Kuopio2018-07-13hannes jg
2Jasmin TukiainenPyhäselän Urheilijat Joensuu1500 5:14.43Kuopio2018-07-13hannes jg
2Niklas HyvönenPyhäselän Urheilijat JoensuuJT68.16Joensuu/P2018-07-12heinäk
2Juha KarjunenPyhäselän Urheilijat JoensuuJT53.25Joensuu/P2018-07-12heinäk
2Aatu MäkeläPyhäselän Urheilijat Joensuu8002:09.54Savonlinna2018-07-10teijonmaa
2Jimi HuuhoPyhäselän Urheilijat JoensuuTJ12.51Savonlinna2018-07-10teijonmaa
2Mervi AlastaloPyhäselän Urheilijat JoensuuDT32.18Juuka2018-06-30ka
2Helena Puhakka-TarvainenPyhäselän Urheilijat JoensuuSP10.72Joensuu/P2018-06-21juhannusk
2Riina HassinenPyhäselän Urheilijat JoensuuHJ1.57Joensuu/P2018-06-21juhannusk
2Cindy AhponenPyhäselän Urheilijat Joensuu3000W16:04.2hJoensuu/P2018-05-31pim
2Iida SallinenPyhäselän Urheilijat Joensuu3000W16:50.6hJoensuu/P2018-05-31pim
2Benjamin OittinenPyhäselän Urheilijat JoensuuHJ1.80Joensuu2018-05-27pko
2Lassi ValtaPyhäselän Urheilijat Joensuu1500S 5:26.24Joensuu2018-05-27pko
2Viivi TaipalePälkäneen Luja-LukkoDT29.94Kangasala2018-07-10pk
2Anni GrekulaRaahen Vesa10013.07Jämsä/J2018-07-01karn
2Markus TornbergRaahen VesaPV3.60Raahe2018-06-07seiväsk
2Karoliina KellolaRaahen VesaHM1:33:54Oulu2018-05-26terwam
2Viveka LoukolaRaision KuulaPen152260Raisio2018-07-11pim
2Sanni RautioRaision KuulaJT33.21Raisio2018-07-11pim
2Fiia KajulaRaision Kuula400 62.91Turku2018-07-03tilastopaja
2Miro RastasRaision KuulaLJ6.01Raisio2018-06-18kaup.mest
2Viveka Loukola, Aada Aho, Fiia Kajula, Aada LehtonenRaision Kuula4x10052.01Naantali2018-06-11seuracup
2Anni MyllymäkiRaision KuulaJT33.56Turku2018-06-04pnjmg
2Aada AhoRaision Kuula80H11.79Lieto2018-05-28
2Hilla LeväniemiRauman UrheilijatLJ5.01Parkano2018-07-10kesäkisat
2Samuli HumalalampiReisjärven PilkeDT36.69Viitasaari2018-06-18ka
2Helmi KöykkäRekolan Raikas Vantaa1500S 5:49.20Kerava2018-07-03aluem
2Aino TengvallRekolan Raikas Vantaa1500S 5:58.19Sipoo2018-05-30pk
2Sonja FermRekolan Raikas VantaaSP11.72Espoo2018-04-21heittok
2Anselmi KoskelaRiihimäen KiskoSP12.78Janakkala2018-07-15janakkala g
2Venla ToivolaRiihimäen KiskoJT32.32Lahti/R2018-07-07lahti jm
2Anne-Mari VallioniemiRiihimäen KiskoPV2.70Borås SWE2018-07-06vPM
2Petra PikkarainenRiihimäen KiskoDT35.17Lohja2018-07-06lohja jg
2Nea HirvonenRiihimäen KiskoDT33.92Lohja2018-07-06lohja jg
2Vanessa LindbergRiihimäen KiskoPV3.15Somero2018-07-01leirik
2Jussi AlastaloRiihimäen Kisko3000 9:51.81Jämsä2018-06-28karn
2Sara SavikkoRiihimäen KiskoDT33.82Kokemäki2018-06-28karn
2Henna JalovaaraRiihimäen KiskoHJ1.52Turku2018-06-26pk
2Oona ManninenRiihimäen KiskoHJ1.55Vantaa/T2018-06-20ne
2Emmi HietanenRiihimäen KiskoJT43.90Espoo/Le2018-06-16yag
2Helmi LievonenRiihimäen KiskoLJ5.17Espoo/Le2018-06-16yag
2Elisa Alastalo, Oona Manninen, Emmi Hietanen, Helmi LievonenRiihimäen Kisko4x10053.04Riihimäki2018-06-11seuracup
2Iida OvaskainenRiihimäen KiskoJT32.66Akaa/T2018-06-10landström
2Elisa AlastaloRiihimäen KiskoTJ10.46Helsinki/E2018-06-09op junior
2Tapio NieminenRiihimäen Kisko10011.77Riihimäki2018-06-05so
2Aino KoskelaRiihimäen KiskoPen152277Janakkala2018-05-19pim
2Maarit LindbergRiihimäen KiskoJT33.45Madrid ESP2018-03-24vEM
2Katri DjerfRunners Club Helsinki8002:24.84Turku2018-07-03tilastopaja
2Josefina AaltoRunners Club Helsinki300012:03.82Orimattila2018-06-27elehto
2Laura SunilaRunners Club HelsinkiHM1:35:38Helsinki2018-06-09helsinki hm
2Sanna MalinenRunners Club HelsinkiHM1:36:49Helsinki2018-06-09helsinki hm
2Väinö PekkolaRuotsinpyhtään Kisailijat Loviisa10011.98Lahti/N2018-05-17reilucup
2Helmiina KynnäsSaarijärven PullistusJT45.44Pihtipudas2018-06-27karn
2Tuomas LunttilaSaarijärven Pullistus1000035:05.98Saarijärvi2018-06-03paavon k
2Nuutti PirhonenSalon Vilpas400 55.78Turku2018-06-26pim
2Ilkka SuilamoSalon VilpasJT53.26Turku2018-06-26pim
2Jenni LautialaSalon Vilpas1500 5:15.31Turku2018-06-26pim
2Julia MatchenkovaSalon Vilpas400 62.89Turku2018-06-26pim
2Sofia PiispaSalon Vilpas1500 5:27.39Turku2018-06-19tilastopaja
2Veera HelkamaSalon Vilpas8002:27.85Turku2018-06-04pnjmg
2Tuukka JuntunenSalon VilpasDT43.04Salo2018-05-27track g
2Tuomas HapolaSavitaipaleen Urheilijat3000 9:38.49Vantaa /T2018-07-1160juhla
2Nella MutkaSavonlinnan Riento300011:56.20Kuopio2018-07-14hannes jg
2Arttu HärkönenSavonlinnan RientoHT61.72Savonlinna2018-07-10teijonmaa
2Iida MäkeläSavonlinnan RientoLJ5.10Savonlinna2018-07-10teijonmaa
2Väinö RipattiSavonlinnan RientoTJ12.22Varkaus2018-07-07aluem
2Mouctar DialloSavonlinnan Riento20023.74Varkaus2018-07-06aluem
2Roosa RissanenSavonlinnan RientoPV2.90Varkaus2018-07-06aluem
2Siiri NyyssönenSavonlinnan RientoTJ10.83Joensuu2018-07-04joensuu jg
2Eevi-Inkeri TossavainenSavonlinnan Riento3000W15:43.27Jämsä2018-06-28karn
2Veikka MikkonenSavonlinnan Riento400 54.90Savonlinna2018-06-26abc
2Miska KäyhköSavonlinnan Riento100H14.78Savonlinna2018-06-26abc
2Sami PetäjäjärviSavonlinnan Riento8002:01.36Raasepori/K2018-06-17aktia
2Emma Halonen, Siiri Nyyssönen, Erin Kainulainen, Aada HeiskanenSavonlinnan Riento4x10054.31Espoo/Le2018-06-14yag
2Meeri ElomaaSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatTJ10.82Seinäjoki2018-07-13
2Frans KoivulaSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat8002:05.22Seinäjoki2018-07-10aluem
2Juho SeppäläSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat8002:09.91Seinäjoki2018-07-10aluem
2Anja LähdemäkiSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatDT29.29Seinäjoki2018-07-10aluem
2Atte KortehistoSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatPen153085Lapua2018-07-07pim
2Aada MikkiläSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatPen152408Lapua2018-07-07pim
2Sofia YlinenSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatTJ10.69Ilmajoki2018-07-03ilkka g
2Seppo PaavolaSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatDT38.74Kokkola2018-06-25aluem
2Inka MetsämäkiSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat400 60.76Kokkola2018-06-25aluem
2Juho Seppälä, Aukusti Jaskari, Veeti Kortehisto, Atte KortehistoSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat4x10049.81Vaasa2018-06-18seuracup
2Aukusti JaskariSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatTJ12.05Espoo/Le2018-06-16yag
2Eerika JouppilaSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatPV2.80Kokkola/K2018-06-16ka
2Piia SiikalaSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatDT32.90Savonlinna2018-06-14heittok
2Emmi HirveläSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat400 62.11Kurikka2018-06-11pikam
2Ritva Mäki-Mantila-PasanenSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat500020:50.3hAlavus/T2018-06-08keskism
2Valtteri SuomalaSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatJT51.30Liminka2018-05-31laidunka.a
2Frans Koivula, Niilo Mustalahti, Teemu Havimäki, Teemu RantanenSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat4x3002:44.84Seinäjoki2018-05-27so
2Inka Metsämäki, Elise Lähdemäki, Sofia Ylinen, Aada MikkiläSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat4x10051.34Seinäjoki2018-05-27so
2Saana TakalaSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatTJ11.22Seinäjoki2018-05-27so
2Soili KoivulaSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat300011:53.11Seinäjoki2018-05-26ka
2Elise LähdemäkiSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat30043.90Kurikka2018-05-26timanttil
2Juho KuvajaSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatSP12.89Kuortane2018-05-19leirik
2Kira AutioSiikalatvan UrheilijatJT33.66Oulu/K2018-06-16heittok
2Riku TenhunenSiilinjärven PonnistusSP12.67Kuopio2018-07-13hannes jg
2Miro TuppurainenSiilinjärven PonnistusPV3.40Lapinlahti2018-07-10pk
2Tilda KorhonenSiilinjärven PonnistusDT28.09Keitele2018-07-08pk
2Vera NylanderSiilinjärven Ponnistus1500 5:22.18Jämsä2018-06-30karn
2Satu KähkönenSiilinjärven PonnistusMar3:31:22Joensuu2018-05-12joensuu run
2Jenni SilvennoinenSimpeleen Urheilijat Rautjärvi400 64.42Kalajoki2018-07-03juoksuilta
2Margarita TsubarevaSjundeå IF10013.24Espoo/Le2018-06-15yag
2Margarita Tsubareva, Ida Hilkku, Jelizaveta Tsubareva, Emmi HilkkuSjundeå IF4x10054.12Sipoo2018-06-09pim
2Emilia KarellSjundeå IFJT53.47Turku2018-06-04pnjmg
2Max LampinenSomeron EsaHT63.98Vantaa /T2018-07-1160juhla
2Marika VirtanenSomeron EsaHT57.10Kaustinen2018-06-28karn
2Lotta SariolaSomeron EsaPV3.10Turku2018-06-19tilastopaja
2Saara SuonpääSomeron Esa20027.97Salo2018-05-27track g
2Riikka VirkkiSomeron EsaPV2.90Raisio2018-05-22aluek
2Viljami MoranderSomerniemen Veikot SomeroPV3.21Somero2018-05-25seiväsk
2Elias LyytinenSulkavan Urheilijat -418002:11.41Espoo/Le2018-06-15yag
2Konsta HämäläinenSulkavan Urheilijat -418002:03.35Helsinki/E2018-05-26toukok.k
2Katri SaavalainenSysmän Sisu300011:37.19Saarijärvi2018-06-24juhannusk
2Joonatan HuilaSäkylän Urheilijat20024.08Sastamala2018-06-26seuracup
2Vili VälimäkiTammelan RyskeSP12.62Lohja2018-07-07lohja jg
2Henna SalminenTammelan RyskeHT41.54Somero2018-06-22juhannusk
2Jaakko AlanenTampereen Pyrintö10011.65Sastamala2018-07-14timanttik
2Satu-Maaria PentinlehtoTampereen Pyrintö10013.03Sastamala2018-07-14timanttik
2Venla HaralaTampereen Pyrintö1500 5:30.45Sastamala2018-07-14timanttik
2Minttu TörnblomTampereen PyrintöHT41.15Orivesi2018-07-12sem
2Benjamin HeinonenTampereen Pyrintö8002:05.92Vantaa /T2018-07-1160juhla
2Okko SavolaTampereen PyrintöHJ1.73Kangasala2018-07-10pk
2Sanna PihkalaTampereen Pyrintö100H16.40Riihimäki2018-07-10hämeg
2Tiia HeikkinenTampereen Pyrintö20027.70Riihimäki2018-07-10hämeg
2Veera UusinokaTampereen PyrintöLJ5.05Kangasala2018-07-10pk
2Titta MehtänenTampereen Pyrintö10012.92Lahti/R2018-07-07tähtik
2Veronika VirtapohjaTampereen Pyrintö1500 5:12.72Lahti/R2018-07-07tähtik
2Viivi HellmanTampereen Pyrintö10012.98Lahti/R2018-07-07tähtik
2Kasperi ValonenTampereen PyrintöTJ12.16Nokia2018-07-06pim
2Janina HeinoTampereen Pyrintö400 62.46Nokia2018-07-06pim
2Aino PihlavaTampereen Pyrintö1500 5:09.57Nokia2018-07-06pim
2Hanna PeltolaTampereen Pyrintö10013.12Nokia2018-07-06pim
2Aliisa KeskinenTampereen Pyrintö1500 5:12.75Nokia2018-07-06pim
2Anniina HuuraTampereen PyrintöHJ1.50Nokia2018-07-06pim
2Konsta KankainenTampereen PyrintöPen152371Akaa/T2018-07-05pim
2Anni NurminenTampereen PyrintöPen152211Kangasala2018-07-04pim
2Jenni PeräinenTampereen Pyrintö400 63.51Jämsä/J2018-07-01karn
2Vilma ItälinnaTampereen Pyrintö30040.61Jämsä/J2018-07-01karn
2Patrik JärvinenTampereen Pyrintö1500S 4:55.92Jämsä2018-06-28karn
2Aapo HaralaTampereen Pyrintö1500S 5:09.26Jämsä2018-06-28karn
2Jaakko LinnusTampereen Pyrintö20024.16Tampere2018-06-27pim
2Neea ZinsTampereen Pyrintö20027.53Tampere2018-06-27pim
2Ville SuoniemiTampereen Pyrintö20023.91Forssa2018-06-26seuracup
2Heini Mäenpää, Sade Railevirta, Heini Salonen, Sanni LentoTampereen Pyrintö4x10054.65Forssa2018-06-26seuracup
2Heini MäenpääTampereen PyrintöPV3.00Forssa2018-06-26seuracup
2Sade RailevirtaTampereen PyrintöSP11.61Forssa2018-06-26seuracup
2Maiju SaukkosaariTampereen PyrintöHJ1.52Tampere2018-06-25hippok
2Siiri ElomaaTampereen PyrintöJT42.88Ikaalinen2018-06-22juhannusk
2Jere HaapalainenTampereen Pyrintö8002:08.31Turku2018-06-19tilastopaja
2Kalle LahtinenTampereen Pyrintö400 55.43Nokia2018-06-16vihkiäisk
2Aapo Harala, Patrik Järvinen, Eino Perämaa, Konsta KankainenTampereen Pyrintö4x10049.82Espoo/Le2018-06-14yag
2Otto Ahonen, Eino Perämaa, Patrik Järvinen, Aapo HaralaTampereen Pyrintö4x800 9:22.80Espoo/Le2018-06-14yag
2Anni Nurminen, Helmi Tarkiainen, Eerika Heiskala, Anniina HuuraTampereen Pyrintö4x10051.83Espoo/Le2018-06-14yag
2Anni Nurminen, Eerika Heiskala, Helmi Tarkiainen, Anniina HuuraTampereen Pyrintö4x80aj51.80Espoo/Le2018-06-14yag
2Miia UskalinmäkiTampereen PyrintöHJ1.55Tampere2018-06-11hippok
2Saga VanninenTampereen PyrintöLJ5.72Jyväskylä2018-06-09jyväsk.g
2Eino PerämaaTampereen Pyrintö300H45.09Tampere/H2018-06-07kesäl
2Vilma VäliharjuTampereen Pyrintö300H47.06Tampere/H2018-06-07kesäl
2Silja RossiTampereen PyrintöDT36.48Tammela2018-06-03heittok
2Lauri SavolainenTampereen PyrintöLJ6.34Kangasala2018-05-27aluem
2Lassi RaunioTampereen Pyrintö110H16.74Tampere2018-05-26eccc
2Jonna SainioTampereen PyrintöJT37.39Tampere/H2017-10-01sem
2Stiina KokkonenTampereen Urheilijat -38400 63.74Janakkala2018-07-13janakkala g
2Arlea KoskenniemiTampereen Urheilijat -38HT44.20Kangasala2018-07-10pk
2Mikko KarppanenTampereen Urheilijat -38DT37.05Nokia2018-07-06pim
2Maarit KuhmonenTampereen Urheilijat -381500 5:12.69Nokia2018-07-06pim
2Emmi Ranta-OjalaTampereen Urheilijat -38LJ5.19Tampere2018-06-27pim
2Nadija Vasylenko, Stacy Mushiete, Ella Leino, Serafina SalmiTampereen Urheilijat -384x10054.77Forssa2018-06-26seuracup
2Elias KetojaTampereen Urheilijat -38HJ1.80Tampere2018-06-25hippok
2Merette KoskenniemiTampereen Urheilijat -38LJ5.19Ikaalinen2018-06-22juhannusk
2Arttu TuominenTampereen Urheilijat -38110H15.95Espoo/Le2018-06-16yag
2Anu LehtinenTampereen Urheilijat -38DT34.52Oulu/K2018-06-16heittok
2Niklas KivipuroTampereen Urheilijat -3810011.71Tampere2018-06-12tamp.m
2Elli SalonenTampereen Urheilijat -38HT39.30Tampere/Ph2018-05-30heittocup
2Alisa HollmenTapanilan Erä HelsinkiTJ10.35Janakkala2018-07-14janakkala g
2Essi HietulaTapanilan Erä Helsinki3000W16:41.37Jämsä2018-06-30karn
2Matleena HelanderTapanilan Erä HelsinkiDT31.96Helsinki/E2018-06-20pk
2Tomas JatskoTapanilan Erä Helsinki400 55.94Helsinki/E2018-06-03400 m
2Sami BärlundTapanilan Erä Helsinki8002:08.7hHelsinki/Pu2018-05-19lajicup
2Noora SavolaTapanilan Erä HelsinkiSP11.45Helsinki/Pu2018-05-19lajicup
2Vilhelmi SyrjäläTarvasjoen Urheilijat400H 63.91Naantali2018-07-05pim
2Riia TuominenTarvasjoen UrheilijatHT40.65Espoo/E2018-04-22heittok
2Saana PeuraTervolan TeräväTJ10.83Rovaniemi/S2018-07-08lapin lei
2Charlotta LindholmTeuvan RivakkaHT41.30Kauhajoki2018-07-14karhu jg
2Noora HaapaniemiTeuvan RivakkaJT36.60Kauhajoki2018-07-14karhu jg
2Vilma Luoma-NirvaTeuvan RivakkaHJ1.50Kurikka2018-07-11pk
2Amanda KätkänahoTeuvan RivakkaHT50.29Kristiinankaupunki2018-07-04säästöp.g
2Ellen HagbackTjöck Idrottsklubb Kristiinank.DT31.69Närpiö2018-06-27aluek
2Lassi KorpijärviToholammin Urheilijat3000 9:47.71Seinäjoki2018-07-10aluem
2Mika SalonenToholammin Urheilijat8002:01.93Kannus2018-07-05ka
2Aada MäättäläToholammin Urheilijat30043.25Kannus2018-07-05ka
2Rasmus Remesaho, Mika Salonen, Kaapo Kotila, Sami SalonenToholammin Urheilijat4x10047.77Kokkola2018-06-26pim
2Teemu SalminenToijalan Vauhti AkaaHJ1.71Kuhmoinen2018-07-14ka
2Lasse NordqvistTurun Weikot400H 62.26Naantali2018-07-05pim
2Marika SalmiTurun Weikot400H 74.00Naantali2018-07-05pim
2Greta NefflingTurun Weikot20027.98Naantali2018-07-05pim
2Ilona PulkkinenTurun Weikot8002:25.73Turku2018-07-03tilastopaja
2Valtteri VirtanenTurun Weikot1500 4:30.06Turku2018-06-19tilastopaja
2Venla-Nora NirkkonenTurun Weikot5000W27:42.65Urjala2018-05-19kävelycup
2Karolus ArevaTurun Toverit20024.38Naantali2018-07-05pim
2Christenvie NzokoTurun Toverit10013.22Turku2018-06-26pim
2Samuli KaikkonenTurun UrheiluliittoSP13.79Vehmaa2018-07-15
2Eevi-Maria HautalaTurun UrheiluliittoDT28.40Vehmaa2018-07-15
2Pihla SipiläTurun UrheiluliittoDT28.49Vehmaa2018-07-15
2Niilo WaherTurun UrheiluliittoDT38.62Raasepori/K2018-07-12sportia
2Cheela ChangalaTurun Urheiluliitto10011.53Vantaa /T2018-07-1160juhla
2Emmi ValtonenTurun UrheiluliittoPen152223Raisio2018-07-11pim
2Joonatan KiviöTurun UrheiluliittoJT55.59Laitila2018-07-08nuorisok
2Lauri MoisioTurun Urheiluliitto20023.68Naantali2018-07-05pim
2Kaius KemppainenTurun UrheiluliittoDT38.52Naantali2018-07-05pim
2Anni RätyTurun Urheiluliitto8002:27.42Naantali2018-07-05pim
2Rebekka LiskiTurun UrheiluliittoDT30.48Naantali2018-07-05pim
2Rami UrhoTurun Urheiluliitto500017:32.88Turku2018-07-03tilastopaja
2Max MontinTurun Urheiluliitto10012.09Turku2018-07-03tilastopaja
2Oliver HeleniusTurun UrheiluliittoPV3.45Somero2018-07-01leirik
2Kalle LinnasaariTurun Urheiluliitto1000034:21.95Jämsä2018-06-30karn
2Eeli HeikkiläTurun UrheiluliittoPV3.50Somero2018-06-28karn
2Jermu VihmakoskiTurun Urheiluliitto300H44.46Jämsä/J2018-06-28karn
2Alexander MäkeläTurun UrheiluliittoJT52.10Turku2018-06-26pim
2Sonja VikmanTurun Urheiluliitto1500 5:33.66Turku2018-06-26pim
2Aura AnsaharjuTurun Urheiluliitto400 64.15Turku2018-06-26pim
2Milja HeikuraTurun Urheiluliitto400 62.54Turku2018-06-26pim
2Sonja KuusinenTurun Urheiluliitto400 64.21Turku2018-06-26pim
2Elias SaruTurun UrheiluliittoHJ1.75Turku2018-06-19tilastopaja
2Matias VesmaTurun Urheiluliitto1500 4:26.61Turku2018-06-19tilastopaja
2Pinja NaulaTurun UrheiluliittoDT44.43Uusikaupunki2018-06-17heittok
2Daniela Fernandez Furu, Ilona Ruohola, Emmi Valtonen, Pinja NaulaTurun Urheiluliitto4x10049.71Naantali2018-06-11seuracup
2Edit NurminenTurun UrheiluliittoTJ10.73Naantali2018-06-11seuracup
2Hertta AhonenTurun UrheiluliittoPV2.70Naantali2018-06-11seuracup
2Liisa JalavaTurun Urheiluliitto2000 7:09.17Naantali2018-06-11seuracup
2Jeremi SiimesTurun UrheiluliittoLJ5.83Kaarina2018-06-10aluek
2Sampo SoiniTurun UrheiluliittoDT36.32Uusikaupunki2018-06-09heittok
2Emil MellanenTurun UrheiluliittoDT45.14Uusikaupunki2018-06-09heittok
2Bea ÖstermanTurun Urheiluliitto3000S13:51.51Forssa2018-06-09estek
2Iines AhoTurun Urheiluliitto2000S 8:14.84Forssa2018-06-09estek
2Joonas SalminenTurun Urheiluliitto10012.06Turku2018-06-04pnjmg
2Pyry SuojanenTurun Urheiluliitto8002:08.05Turku2018-06-04pnjmg
2Daniela SandåsTurun Urheiluliitto8002:25.19Turku2018-06-04pnjmg
2Wolferiina MörönenTurun UrheiluliittoHJ1.50Turku2018-06-04pnjmg
2Eetu KuuselaTurun Urheiluliitto20023.70Turku2018-05-31tilastopaja
2Roope KiveläTurun Urheiluliitto10011.94Turku2018-05-31tilastopaja
2Ilona RuoholaTurun UrheiluliittoTJ11.15Turku2018-05-31tilastopaja
2Petra OjanenTurun UrheiluliittoDT33.47Salo2018-05-27track g
2Markus PenttinenTurun UrheiluliittoHM1:30:01Helsinki2018-05-19running day
2Antti UusitupaTurun UrheiluliittoHM1:27:54Kaarina2017-10-07syysm
2Aku ParviainenTuupovaaran Urheilijat JoensuuDT51.78Joensuu/P2018-06-21juhannusk
2Mikko RahkilaTyrnävän TempausSP12.81Tyrnävä2018-07-07heittok
2Lyydia HerralaTöysän VetoDT36.18Nakkila2018-07-12aluek
2Jessika MursulaTöysän VetoSP13.13Lappajärvi2018-07-04
2Henna KoivulaTöysän VetoJT33.91Alavus/T2018-06-08keskism
2Jasper HarjuTöysän VetoHT38.60Alavus/T2018-05-20moukaricup
2Samuli HarjuTöysän VetoHT46.75Alavus/T2018-05-20moukaricup
2Jenna HarjuTöysän VetoJT37.83Alavus2018-05-16viiskunta
2Pasi Ala-KorpiUllavan Kilpa KokkolaHM1:24:59Oulu2018-05-26terwam
2Tomi RonkainenUltrajuoksuseura Sisu Joensuu500016:55.61Varkaus2018-07-06aluem
2Salla JylhänkoskiUlvila Sport TeamDT28.26Pori2018-05-08leirik
2Mette KarppanenUrjalan UrheilijatDT35.37Turku2018-07-03tilastopaja
2Peppi PohjamiesUrjalan Urheilijat8002:22.68Janakkala2018-06-06ne
2Julia SaarinenUudenkaupungin Kenttäkarhut30044.00Turku2018-06-19tilastopaja
2Iida PohjalainenUudenkaupungin KenttäkarhutDT29.06Uusikaupunki2018-06-18kesäillan h
2Antti HyttinenVaajakosken Kuohu Jyväskylä1000034:43.85Saarijärvi2018-06-03paavon k
2Kaisa PukkinenVaasan ToveritLJ5.20Seinäjoki2018-07-10aluem
2Wera HuddVaasan ToveritHep3037Lapua2018-07-08aluem
2Janina RaukkoVaasan VasamaLJ5.27Maalahti2018-06-19aluek
2Emma PääkköVahdon Tuisku RuskoHT44.63Lohja2018-07-06lohja jg
2Emilia RantalaValkeakosken HakaHJ1.58Lahti/R2018-07-08lahti jm
2Veera KarjalainenValkeakosken HakaPV2.60Orivesi2018-07-05pk
2Liinu SaloValkeakosken HakaHT43.02Valkeakoski2018-05-24kesäliiga
2Eemeli KeinänenValkealan Kajo Kouvola10011.92Lahti/R2018-07-07lahti jm
2Aatu HaimiValkealan Kajo Kouvola10011.97Lahti/R2018-07-07lahti jm
2Patrick HagaValkealan Kajo Kouvola10012.07Lahti/R2018-07-07lahti jm
2Pyry TeräValkealan Kajo Kouvola8002:04.30Jämsä2018-06-28karn
2Johanna NieminenVammalan seudun Voima Sastamala400 63.74Sastamala2018-07-14timanttik
2Julia JunkkalaVammalan seudun Voima Sastamala400 62.56Sastamala2018-07-14timanttik
2Ilona LampilaVammalan seudun Voima Sastamala1500S 5:48.57Kerava2018-07-03aluem
2Veera MattilaVammalan seudun Voima Sastamala1500S 5:16.76Jämsä2018-06-28karn
2Pauliina KoivuniemiVammalan seudun Voima Sastamala1500S 5:38.28Jämsä2018-06-28karn
2Nina VälimäkiVammalan seudun Voima Sastamala1500S 5:57.03Jämsä2018-06-28karn
2Valtteri OinonenVammalan seudun Voima Sastamala20023.97Sastamala2018-06-26seuracup
2Jesper KallioVammalan seudun Voima SastamalaSP12.96Sastamala2018-06-26seuracup
2Noora RintalaVammalan seudun Voima Sastamala20028.12Sastamala2018-06-26seuracup
2Jessica JunkkalaVammalan seudun Voima Sastamala2000 7:15.58Sastamala2018-06-26seuracup
2Johanna SirviöVampulan Urheilijat HuittinenJT33.20Salo2018-05-19avajaisk
2Jessica MäkiVantaan Salamat20027.10Porvoo2018-07-15huippuk
2Nico AgardVantaan Salamat400 53.22Vantaa /T2018-07-1160juhla
2Sami KilpeläinenVantaan SalamatHT38.04Helsinki/E2018-07-09heittok
2Katri KaijanniemiVantaan Salamat30043.31Lohja2018-07-08lohja jg
2Olivia MarttilaVantaan Salamat20028.18Helsinki/E2018-06-18aluem
2Katri Kaijanniemi, Millamaria Haveri, Olivia Marttila, Emilia VaahtolaVantaan Salamat4x10052.54Espoo/Le2018-06-14yag
2Henna HiltunenVantaan SalamatDT31.95Porvoo2018-05-12vårkast
2Pietari RuuskanenVarkauden Kenttä-VeikotHT48.92Savonlinna2018-07-10teijonmaa
2Kaapo KolariVarkauden Kenttä-VeikotDT42.22Varkaus2018-07-07aluem
2Kaarle MuurikoskiVarkauden Kenttä-Veikot10011.70Varkaus2018-07-07aluem
2Pipsa LundbergVarkauden Kenttä-VeikotLJ5.13Varkaus2018-07-06aluem
2Elli HiltunenVarkauden Kenttä-Veikot20027.92Varkaus2018-07-06aluem
2Pieta MartikainenVarkauden Kenttä-VeikotPV2.80Varkaus2018-07-06aluem
2Kari NieminenVarkauden Kenttä-VeikotDT39.36Joensuu/P2018-06-21juhannusk
2Juho KoponenVarkauden Kenttä-VeikotHT53.41Savonlinna2018-05-05leirik
2Moa Forslund, Janna Siegfrids, Ida Wiklund, Tove SiegfridsVasa Idrottssällskap4x10054.02Närpiö2018-07-14pim
2Fanny ForsmanVasa IdrottssällskapDT31.22Pedersöre2018-07-13pim
2Kabongu TshibanguVasa Idrottssällskap400 55.72Pedersöre2018-07-12pim
2Johan FrimanVasa Idrottssällskap2000S 7:29.41Pietarsaari2018-07-08SFI
2Andrea LiljaVasa Idrottssällskap300011:38.48Pietarsaari2018-07-08SFI
2Mattias AspVasa Idrottssällskap20023.93Pietarsaari2018-07-07SFI
2Linnéa BackholmVasa Idrottssällskap20027.80Pietarsaari2018-07-07SFI
2Fina BackholmVasa IdrottssällskapJT35.16Pietarsaari2018-07-07SFI
2Janna SiegfridsVasa IdrottssällskapLJ5.07Mustasaari2018-06-14aluek
2Michelle KarlssonVasa IdrottssällskapDT29.67Mustasaari2018-06-14aluek
2Lucas MuldersVasa Idrottssällskap20024.12Uusikaarlepyy2018-06-11seuracup
2Benjamin TasaVehkalahden Veikot HaminaSP13.01Lahti/R2018-07-07lahti jm
2Mia KaaroVehkalahden Veikot HaminaDT32.34Loviisa/R2018-07-02pk
2Pauliina PuhakkaVehkalahden Veikot HaminaJT44.18Kouvola/E2018-06-18lajipäivä
2Silja Saarinen, Iina Kiviniemi, Emilia Jokinen, Sohvi KenttäläVehmaisten Urheilijat Tampere4x10054.35Valkeakoski2018-06-26seuracup
2Sohvi KenttäläVehmaisten Urheilijat Tampere10013.25Espoo/Le2018-06-15yag
2Aleksanteri SonninenVeikkolan Veikot KirkkonummiDT38.08Vihti2018-06-04ka
2Judit SchwarzVeikkolan Veikot Kirkkonummi10013.16Kirkkonummi/V2018-05-08pk
2Tiina TaskinenVeitsiluodon Kisaveikot Kemi10013.00Pudasjärvi2018-06-21pohjant.g
2Alina VuokilaVeitsiluodon Kisaveikot Kemi300011:57.51Boden SWE2018-06-09sommarsp
2Viljami KariVetelin Urheilijat30039.33Kannus2018-07-05ka
2Jenni ElorantaVihdin Viesti100H16.69Riihimäki2018-07-10hämeg
2Aaron UtulahtiVihdin ViestiPV3.60Lohja2018-07-06lohja jg
2Valtteri KeskinenVihdin Viesti20024.30Turku2018-07-03tilastopaja
2Tomi SalmelaVihdin ViestiTJ11.75Janakkala2018-06-06ne
2Jaakko MatilainenVihdin Viesti400 55.88Vihti2018-06-04ka
2Neea SuhonenViialan Valtti AkaaJT34.58Tampere2018-06-25hippok
2Pinja LehtinenViialan Valtti AkaaHep3829Kangasala2018-05-27aluem
2Otto LintulaViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki1500S 4:51.16Kerava2018-07-03aluem
2Sajan IrincheevViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki300H45.83Jämsä/J2018-06-28karn
2Vilja KetolainenViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki200<