Seuraluokittelu 2018

takaisin pääsivulle

Luokkaurheilijat

PisteetNimiSeuraLajiTulosPaikkaPvmKilpailu
25Oliver HelanderIF RaseborgJT88.02Pietarsaari2018-07-07SFI
25Veli-Matti PartanenLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet30W2:07:04Espoo2018-06-17SM
20Topi RaitanenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot3000S 8:28.48Berlin GER2018-08-07EM
20Sandra ErikssonIK Falken Pedersöre3000 8:57.11Turku2018-06-05PNG
20Ella JunnilaJanakkalan JanaHJ1.92Joensuu2018-07-04motonet gp
20Nooralotta NeziriJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat100H12.86Joensuu2018-07-04motonet gp
20Krista TervoKarhulan Katajaiset KotkaHT69.42Jyväskylä2018-06-09jyväsk.g
20Kristiina MäkiLahden Ahkera1500 4:06.71Chorzów POL2018-08-22skolimowska
20Simo LipsanenLappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetTJ16.84Marseille FRA2018-06-16pro athlé
20Kristiina MäkeläOrimattilan JymyTJ14.31Jyväskylä2018-07-21SM
20Antti RuuskanenPielaveden SampoJT82.59Joensuu2018-07-04motonet gp
20Wilma MurtoSalon VilpasPV4.60Jyväskylä2018-07-20SM
20Tero PitkämäkiSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatJT82.64Vantaa/M2018-05-26kult keihäs
20Henri LiipolaSomeron EsaHT75.47Kaustinen2018-06-30karn
20Camilla RichardssonVasa Idrottssällskap1000032:39.01Torrance, Calif. USA2018-04-19msr
16Sara KuivistoBorgå Akilles8002:02.14Jyväskylä2018-07-22SM
16Kira KytöläEsbo IdrottsföreningLJ6.42Jyväskylä2018-07-20SM
16Saga AnderssonEsbo IdrottsföreningPV4.39Somero2018-07-01karn
16Janica RaumaForssan Salama3000S 9:41.70Berlin GER2018-08-10EM
16Eleriin HaasHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiHJ1.88Jyväskylä2018-07-22SM
16Annimari KorteHIFK-friidrott Helsinki100H13.14Valencia ESP2018-06-30camp val
16David SöderbergIF VOM VöyriHT73.46Helsinki/E2018-07-29tähtik
16Jarkko KinnunenJalasjärven Jalas30W2:13:27Espoo2018-06-17SM
16Heidi NokelainenJoensuun KatajaJT57.55Lappeenranta2018-08-23motonet gp
16Hertta HeikkinenJoensuun KatajaHep5787Jyväskylä2018-07-20SM
16Jutta HeikkinenJoensuun KatajaHep5771Jyväskylä2018-07-20SM
16Arttu VattulainenJoensuun Kataja500013:46.75Loughborough GBR2018-06-24bmc
16Elmo LakkaJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat110H13.60Berlin GER2018-08-10EM
16Kristian PulliKaipolan Vire JämsäLJ7.91Weinheim GER2018-05-26kurpfalz
16Suvi KemppainenKajaanin KipinäJT57.75Pudasjärvi2018-06-21pohjant.g
16Arttu KangasKankaanpään seudun LeiskuSP19.57Tartu EST2018-06-03gsule
16Tomas WeckstenKarhulan Urheilijat KotkaPV5.50Mannheim GER2018-06-24bauhaus
16Salla SipponenKeuruun KisailijatDT58.36Lapinlahti2018-07-28motonet gp
16Sanna KämäräinenLapinlahden VetoDT56.96Jyväskylä2018-07-22SM
16Alisa VainioLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet1000033:05.11Tampere2018-09-01mo
16Saara LipsanenLappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetJT56.66Jyväskylä2018-07-21SM
16Elina SmolanderLapuan VirkiäHJ1.86Jyväskylä2018-07-22SM
16Jessica KähäräMikkelin Kilpa-VeikotHJ1.87Espoo/Le2018-08-11SM
16Elina KakkoPerttelin Peikot SaloHJ1.88Gävle SWE2018-08-11PM
16Inga LinnaRiihimäen KiskoHT68.79Helsinki/E2018-07-29tähtik
16Jenni KangasSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatJT59.96Berlin GER2018-08-09EM
16Pyry NiskalaSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatDT60.11Laihia2018-06-04ka
16Merja KorpelaSoinin SisuHT66.65Saarijärvi2018-06-24juhannusk
16Tommi HolttinenSomeron EsaPV5.51Berlin GER2018-08-10EM
16Minna NikkanenSomeron EsaPV4.35Jyväskylä2018-07-20SM
16Miia SillmanTampereen PyrintöHep5810Jyväskylä2018-07-20SM
16Maria HuntingtonTampereen PyrintöHep5858Jyväskylä2018-07-20SM
16Reetta HurskeTampereen Pyrintö100H13.11Joensuu2018-07-04motonet gp
16Lotta HaralaTampereen Pyrintö100H13.15Jämsä/J2018-06-28karn
16Urho KujanpääTampereen PyrintöPV5.55Virrat2018-06-03
16Aleksi OjalaUrjalan Urheilijat30W2:14:21Espoo2018-06-17SM
16Senja MäkitörmäVarpaisjärven Vire LapinlahtiSP16.95Jyväskylä2018-07-21SM
16Kristian BäckVasa IdrottssällskapLJ7.93Jyväskylä2018-07-21SM
16Sanna NygårdVasa IdrottssällskapTJ13.81Torremolinos ESP2018-07-11control e
16Arttu PajulahtiViipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiLJ7.88Jämsä2018-06-30karn
16Helena LeveelahtiVirtain UrheilijatDT56.80Tampere2018-07-12MM
12Jessica RautelinEsbo IdrottsföreningHep5433Jyväskylä2018-07-20SM
12Roope SaarinenEsbo Idrottsförening20020.99Jämsä/J2018-07-01karn
12Oskari MöröEsbo Idrottsförening400H 51.75Turku2018-06-05PNG
12Oskari PerälampiEspoon TapiotDT57.75Espoo/E2018-05-18heittok
12Astrid SnällForssan Salama3000 9:32.25Tampere2018-07-11MM
12Gustav Klingstedt, Don-Zheni Ekoebve, Jaakko Lehtilä, Erik BackHIFK-friidrott Helsinki4x4003:16.14Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
12Nea MattilaHIFK-friidrott Helsinki400H 57.81Tampere2018-09-01mo
12Viivi LehikoinenHIFK-friidrott Helsinki400H 57.26Jyväskylä2018-07-22SM
12Matilda BogdanoffHIFK-friidrott Helsinki100H13.49Jyväskylä2018-07-20SM
12Linda SandblomHIK Friidrott HankoHJ1.84Kotka/K2018-08-19karhulag
12Roni OllikainenHelsingin Kisa-VeikotLJ7.75Weinheim GER2018-07-06chrono cl
12Anni SiirtolaHelsingin Kisa-Veikot100H13.69Jämsä/J2018-06-28karn
12Rami KareemHelsingin Kisa-Veikot110H14.19Espoo/Le2018-06-13motonet
12Aino SiitonenHelsingin Kisa-VeikotPV4.10Perth AUS2018-01-24
12Jonna JulinIF Nykarlebynejden8002:05.20Jyväskylä2018-07-22SM
12Eljas Aalto, Mikael Granqvist, Edward Lindberg, Anton KunnasIF Sibbo Vargarna4x4003:17.01Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
12Johanna BäcklundIF Åland MaarianhaminaHM1:16:52Roma ITA2018-03-11mezzo m
12Otto AhlforsIkaalisten Urheilijat10010.48Tampere2018-08-31mo
12Senni SalminenImatran UrheilijatTJ13.01Imatra2018-09-04sem
12Kalle SalminenJoensuun KatajaLJ7.73Joensuu2018-07-04motonet gp
12Lassi EtelätaloJoensuun KatajaJT78.38Vantaa/M2018-05-26kult keihäs
12Juho Seppänen, Elmo Lakka, Teemu Keronen, Petteri MonniJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4x4003:16.18Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
12Ilari ManninenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat110H14.18Laitila2018-08-03SM
12Elisa KirvesniemiJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatHep5403Jyväskylä2018-07-20SM
12Hanna-Maari LatvalaJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat10011.63Clermont, Flo. USA2018-05-12
12Henri VäyrynenKajaanin KipinäLJ7.78Lapinlahti2018-07-28motonet gp
12Katri TuorilaKalajoen Junkkarit400 53.91Turku2018-07-25tilastopaja
12Topias KoukkulaKangasalan Urheilijat -68TJ16.14Jämsä2018-06-30karn
12Aaron KangasKankaanpään seudun LeiskuHT72.09Somero2018-05-25keväthe
12Anniina KortetmaaKannuksen Ura10011.60Kuortane2018-06-23motonet gp
12Ilona ÄyräväinenKarhulan Katajaiset KotkaHJ1.80Gävle SWE2018-08-11PM
12Eveliina MäättänenKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula400H 58.15Joensuu2018-07-04motonet gp
12Sara FrancisKiuruveden Urheilijat10011.75Mannheim GER2018-06-23bauhaus
12Tommi RemesKiuruveden UrheilijatHT70.87Joensuu/P2018-06-07kesäk.k
12Hilla UusimäkiKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa400H 57.78Jyväskylä2018-07-22SM
12Anne-Mari LehtiöKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaLJ6.17Vantaa /T2018-07-1160juhla
12Laura ManninenKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa1000034:44.74Kerava2018-06-22lassen j
12Tuomas KaukolahtiKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaTJ15.96Sacramento CA2018-05-26west
12Henriikka KönönenKuivasjärven Aura OuluPV4.10Pudasjärvi2018-06-21pohjant.g
12Eveliina RouvaliKuopion ReipasSP15.26Gävle SWE2018-08-11PM
12Toni KuuselaKuortaneen KuntoJT78.45Lappeenranta2018-08-23motonet gp
12Hannu GranbergLahden Ahkera3000S 8:47.62Joensuu2018-07-04motonet gp
12Heta TuuriLahden AhkeraHJ1.82Bloomington, Ind. USA2018-05-13big ten
12Joni Vainio-KailaLaitilan Jyske400H 51.32Lapinlahti2018-07-28motonet gp
12Krista Uusi-KinnalaLaitilan JyskeDT53.13Kokemäki2018-06-30karn
12Arttu TyystjärviLappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetTJ15.90Laitila2018-08-05SM
12Elmo SavolaLappajärven VeikotDec7655Berlin GER2018-08-08EM
12Sara KillinenLapuan VirkiäHT63.53Kaustinen2018-06-30karn
12Janette LepistöLehtimäen Jyske AlajärviJT54.11Potchefstroom2018-03-06
12Toni KeränenLimingan NiittomiehetJT78.86Jyväskylä2018-07-22SM
12Elias Tuominen, Christian Vänttinen, Aatu Koivisto, Markus TeijulaNaantalin Löyly4x4003:17.06Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
12Markus TeijulaNaantalin Löyly8001:48.10Lappeenranta2018-08-23motonet gp
12Tuomas SeppänenNoormarkun Nopsa PoriHT70.77Tampere2018-08-31mo
12Kati OjalooNoormarkun Nopsa PoriHT65.38Kaustinen2018-06-30karn
12Oskari LehtonenNurmijärven Yleisurheilu20020.88Jämsä/J2018-07-01karn
12Juuso HassiOriveden PonnistusDec7512Jyväskylä2018-07-22SM
12Kaisa KymäläinenOriveden PonnistusSP16.11Jyväskylä2018-07-21SM
12Samuel PurolaOulun Pyrintö10010.43Tampere2018-08-31mo
12Elina LampelaOulun PyrintöPV4.25Kemi2018-07-31elok.k
12Eetu RantalaPudasjärven Urheilijat10010.39Jämsä/J2018-07-01karn
12Kaisa TyniPyhtään Yritys1000034:36.61Tampere2018-09-01mo
12Julia ValtanenRauman UrheilijatJT53.06Vantaa/M2018-05-26kult keihäs
12Laura PesolaReisjärven PilkeJT54.35Saarijärvi2018-06-24juhannusk
12Jaakko PiesanenSaarijärven Pullistus1000029:24.34Tampere2018-08-31mo
12Joonas RinneSaarijärven Pullistus1500 3:42.54Lapinlahti2018-07-28motonet gp
12Samuli ErikssonSalon VilpasHJ2.15Jyväskylä2018-07-21SM
12Timo KööpikkäSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatSP19.13Jyväskylä2018-07-20SM
12Eero HaapalaSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatLJ7.65Jyväskylä2018-07-20SM
12Roope AuvinenSjundeå IFHT70.12Somero2018-06-22juhannusk
12Jelena JaakkolaSoinin SisuJT56.04Pihtipudas2018-07-01karn
12Saija SeppäSuolahden Urho Äänekoski3000 9:34.49Helsinki/E2018-05-26toukok.k
12Lotta Harala, Iina Lehtimäki, Maria Huntington, Reetta HurskeTampereen Pyrintö4x10045.86Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
12Julia EnarviTampereen Pyrintö100H13.61Laitila2018-08-03SM
12Suvi HelinTampereen PyrintöSP15.47Jyväskylä2018-07-21SM
12Jarkko JärvenpääTampereen Pyrintö1000029:29.30London GBR2018-05-19ECup
12Taika KoilahtiTurun WeikotLJ6.29Lapinlahti2018-07-28motonet gp
12Milja ThuresonTurun Toverit20023.65Jyväskylä2018-07-22SM
12Jatta-Mari JääskeläinenTurun UrheiluliittoJT54.69Jyväskylä2018-07-20SM
12Jonas HalonenTurun Urheiluliitto10010.50Oslo NOR2018-07-05boysen
12Eetu TurakainenTurun UrheiluliittoPV5.21Zweibrücken GER2018-06-16himmelst
12Aino PaunonenTurun Urheiluliitto8002:04.26Tübingen GER2018-06-16soundtr.m
12Emma PullolaVaasan VasamaTJ13.38Jämsä2018-06-30karn
12Laura OllikainenVarkauden Kenttä-VeikotPV4.15Varkaus2018-07-06aluem
12Frantz KrugerVasa IdrottssällskapDT59.74Laihia2018-06-04ka
12Laura RautanenVilppulan Veikot Mänttä-VilppulaHJ1.84Jyväskylä2018-07-22SM
12Aino PulkkinenÄänekosken Urheilijat400 54.07Jyväskylä2018-07-20SM
12Roosa YlönenÄänekosken UrheilijatJT54.33Jyväskylä2018-07-20SM
12Jami KinnunenÄänekosken UrheilijatJT78.44Espoo/Le2018-06-13motonet
12Arttu MattilaÄänekosken UrheilijatHJ2.14Espoo/Le2018-06-13motonet
9Ville RajalaAlajärven Ankkurit110H14.61Jämsä/J2018-06-28karn
9Milja LusilaAsikkalan RaikasJT50.03Riihimäki2018-07-10hämeg
9Amanda LiljendalBorgå AkillesHep5104Kempele2018-08-26SM
9Jonni BlomqvistBorgå Akilles400H 52.50Lappeenranta2018-08-23motonet gp
9Viktor KanteleBorgå Akilles110H14.30Jyväskylä2018-07-20SM
9Willem KajanderBorgå Akilles10010.54Jämsä/J2018-07-01karn
9Jonathan Brace, Roope Saarinen, Benjamin Stendahl, Tuukka HuuskolaEsbo Idrottsförening4x10041.58Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
9Saga KivekäsEspoon Tapiot100H13.81Laitila2018-08-03SM
9Veikko NugrahaEspoon TapiotTJ15.41Jyväskylä2018-07-22SM
9Kia LaisiEspoon Tapiot400H 59.90Györ HUN2018-07-07EM
9Ilse KaajaEspoon TapiotHT62.29Somero2018-06-22juhannusk
9Saara KeskitaloEspoon Tapiot100H13.88Turku2018-06-19tilastopaja
9Vilma PaakkalaEspoon TapiotDT51.74Espoo/E2018-05-18heittok
9Katarina SkräddarHelsingin JyryMar2:54:45Helsinki2018-05-19running day
9Jasmin Showlah, Lotta Kemppinen, Matilda Bogdanoff, Jenna JokelaHIFK-friidrott Helsinki4x10046.79Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
9Sandra Piippo-Pinho, Viivi Lehikoinen, Sanni Pajasmaa, Nea MattilaHIFK-friidrott Helsinki4x10046.64Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
9Ilari MäkinenHIFK-friidrott Helsinki10010.70Jämsä/J2018-07-01karn
9Lotta KemppinenHIFK-friidrott Helsinki10011.84Jämsä/J2018-07-01karn
9Erik BackHIFK-friidrott Helsinki400 47.80Turku2018-06-19tilastopaja
9Miia LindholmHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiHJ1.79Tampere2018-06-12tamp.m
9Sanni PajasmaaHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiHep5332Jessheim NOR2018-06-10PM
9Aki Nummela, Panu Jantunen, Eero Saleva, Topi RaitanenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot4x150015:40.42Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
9Charlotta Bützow, Oona Hujanen, Kira Kruuti, Amira ChokairyHelsingin Kisa-Veikot4x4003:49.13Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
9Matias Linkoaho, Hannes Siitonen, Jonathan Hyvärinen, Roni OllikainenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot4x10041.24Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
9Anni Siirtola, Charlotta Bützow, Amira Chokairy, Kira KruutiHelsingin Kisa-Veikot4x10046.80Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
9Rauha Buchwald, Oona Hujanen, Mona Jäppinen, Moona LatvalaHelsingin Kisa-Veikot4x800 9:05.63Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
9Oona HujanenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot400H 60.48Turku2018-08-26tilastopaja
9Eero SalevaHelsingin Kisa-Veikot3000 8:11.65Göteborg SWE2018-08-18folksam
9Suvi MiettinenHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHM1:19:06Turku2018-08-18nurmi
9Matias Linkoaho, Jonathan Hyvärinen, Niklas Bryggare, Niko ViljolaHelsingin Kisa-Veikot4x4003:21.64Porvoo2018-08-15aluem
9Chibunna EzeabasirimHelsingin Kisa-Veikot400H 52.08Jyväskylä2018-07-22SM
9Aki NummelaHelsingin Kisa-VeikotMar2:19:00Valencia ESP2017-11-19edp
9Jeanine NygårdIF Drott Pietarsaari400 55.26Sastamala2018-07-14timanttik
9Aleksi Ala-PrinkkiläIF Kraft Närpiö10010.69Seinäjoki2018-08-15tähtik
9Emely Häger, Jonna Skrifvars, Simone Wiklund, Jonna JulinIF Nykarlebynejden4x800 9:24.52Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
9Teo TakalaIF RaseborgJT76.94Jyväskylä2018-07-22SM
9Tomas SöderlundIF RaseborgSP17.70Jyväskylä2018-07-20SM
9Anton KunnasIF Sibbo VargarnaPV5.00Porvoo2018-09-05stavcup
9Mikael Granqvist, Joona Luotonen, Eljas Aalto, Anton KunnasIF Sibbo Vargarna4x10041.99Porvoo2018-08-14aluem
9Elin MickosIF Sibbo Vargarna400H 61.00Laitila2018-08-05SM
9Eljas AaltoIF Sibbo Vargarna400 47.97Laitila2018-08-03SM
9Elin PajunenIF Åsarna KruunupyyHJ1.79Jyväskylä2018-07-22SM
9Samuli KyrönviitaIkaalisten UrheilijatSP18.02Kankaanpää2018-07-08kankaanpääg
9Nathalie BlomqvistIK Falken Pedersöre3000 9:36.41Lapinlahti2018-07-28motonet gp
9Iikka AlinguéJanakkalan JanaTJ15.50Raasepori/K2018-06-17aktia
9Joni KarvinenJoensuun KatajaJT75.92Outokumpu2018-08-19hannun ke
9Katri HirvonenJoensuun KatajaDT52.32Jyväskylä2018-07-22SM
9Marika PartinenJoensuun Kataja100H13.79Lappeenranta2018-06-04marskin k
9Tuomas Rouvali, Elmo Lakka, Ilari Manninen, Teemu KeronenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4x10041.03Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
9Emmi Mäkinen, Nooralotta Neziri, Ida Aidanpää-Immonen, Sini ToivolaJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4x10047.05Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
9Heini Ikonen, Venla Saari, Janette Niemi, Lotta MäkinenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4x800 8:56.63Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
9Emmi MäkinenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatLJ6.05Tampere2018-08-24tähtik
9Lotta MäkinenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat8002:08.75Espoo/Le2018-08-11SM
9Petteri MonniJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat400H 52.08Jyväskylä2018-07-22SM
9Nora-Julia IsoluomaJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat100H14.24Jyväskylä2018-07-20SM
9Johanna SalmelaJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatHT61.84Forssa 2018-07-12moukarik
9Joonas JokivartioJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatPV5.00Lahti/R2018-07-07tähtik
9Ida Aidanpää-ImmonenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat100H14.22Jämsä/J2018-06-28karn
9Emma KoistinenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat400H 58.87Tampere2018-05-26eccc
9Ada KoistinenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatTJ12.92Tampere2018-05-26eccc
9Teemu NarviKankaanpään seudun LeiskuJT75.90Kuortane2018-09-06keihäsmafia
9Eero HirvinenKankaanpään seudun Leisku20021.43Tampere2018-09-01mo
9Ville MyllymäkiKankaanpään seudun Leisku10010.63Turku2018-06-05PNG
9Meri RautamiesKarhulan Katajaiset KotkaJT50.17Imatra2018-08-14inkerik
9Janette HanskiKarhulan Urheilijat KotkaHep5088Kempele2018-08-26SM
9Santtu KoskiahoKarijoen TapparaPV5.12Jyväskylä2018-07-21SM
9Minttu KoskiahoKarijoen TapparaPV3.85Jyväskylä2018-07-20SM
9Suvi KoskinenKauhajoen KarhuHT61.57Kaustinen2018-02-17SM
9Jesse LehtoKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotHT67.99Kaustinen2018-05-05juhlahe
9Panu TirkkonenKeiteleen KuntoSP18.27Kokemäki2018-06-30karn
9Elina Kujala, Sanni Mahonen, Eveliina Määttänen, Kerttu LatvalaKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula4x10046.25Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
9Katri Gauriloff, Ruusu Nurmi, Eveliina Määttänen, Hertta HankimaaKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula4x800 9:12.49Porvoo2018-08-14aluem
9Saara HakanenKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu TuusulaHJ1.76Laitila2018-08-03SM
9Kerttu LatvalaKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula10011.90Espoo/Le2018-06-15yag
9Sanni MahonenKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula10011.95Espoo/Le2018-06-13motonet gp
9Konsta AlatupaKokkolan Työväen Urheilijat10010.63Espoo/Le2018-06-13motonet
9Roosa MäättäläKokkolan VeikotLJ6.04Kokkola/K2018-06-16ka
9Leo Uusimäki, Elias Jrad, Eemeli Kaartinen, Tuomas HyytiäinenKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa4x4003:20.93Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
9Ville LampinenKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa8001:50.28Jyväskylä2018-07-22SM
9Leo UusimäkiKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaDec7162Jyväskylä2018-07-22SM
9Iina-Kaisa MäkeläKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaHep5145Pärnu EST2018-06-17kv
9Essi LindgrenKuivasjärven Aura OuluTJ12.85Jyväskylä2018-07-20SM
9Ella NisulaKuivasjärven Aura Oulu100H14.18Jämsä/J2018-06-28karn
9Taneli JuutinenKuopion ReipasJT74.28Joensuu2018-07-04motonet gp
9Päivi Knutar, Johanna Ala-Pöntiö, Melissa Kykyri, Kaisa HonkaharjuKälviän Tarmo4x800 9:24.63Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
9Sanna Erkinheimo, Pinja Kotinurmi, Sini Rajaniemi, Kristiina MäkiLahden Ahkera4x800 8:54.29Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
9Ossi KekkiLahden Ahkera3000 8:10.38Göteborg SWE2018-08-18folksam
9Kia KemppainenLahden Ahkera100H14.10Laitila2018-08-03SM
9Wilho HautalaLahden Ahkera3000S 9:09.31Jyväskylä2018-07-22SM
9Salla LaukkanenLahden Ahkera3000S10:36.38Tampere2018-07-10MM
9Viivi AvikainenLahden Ahkera100H13.78Espoo/Le2018-06-13motonet gp
9Moona KorkealaaksoLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet3000 9:46.06Tampere2018-09-01mo
9Elisa NeuvonenLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet20W1:37:12Berlin GER2018-08-11EM
9Tanja KokkonenLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet100H14.18Jyväskylä2018-07-20SM
9Kristiina HalonenLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet400H 60.99Jyväskylä2018-06-09jyväsk.g
9Tiia KuikkaLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet10W47:38Tuusula2018-04-21taabor
9Klaara LeponiemiLempäälän Kisa YleisurheiluHM1:19:20Turku2018-08-18nurmi
9Matias MustonenLempäälän Kisa YleisurheiluHJ2.11Jyväskylä2018-07-21SM
9Tuomas LehtonenLiedon Parma400H 53.15Gävle SWE2018-08-12PM
9Valtteri KalliokuljuLiedon Parma110H14.50Jämsä/J2018-06-28karn
9Nico OksanenLoimaan VoimaSP17.50Jyväskylä2018-07-20SM
9Johanna LindholmLovisa TorMar2:54:29Vantaa2017-10-14vantaan m
9Julius KuuselaLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat LohjaHJ2.08Jyväskylä2018-07-21SM
9Oskari PerälampiLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat LohjaDT56.80Espoo/E2017-10-15heittok
9Viljami KaasalainenMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot20021.29Lappeenranta2018-08-23motonet gp
9Aatu Koivisto, Christian Vänttinen, Elias Tuominen, Markus TeijulaNaantalin Löyly4x800 7:44.83Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
9Miika TenhunenNivalan Urheilijat3000S 8:57.17Turku2018-06-05PNG
9Oona VilermoNokian UrheilijatSP14.45Nokia2018-06-16vihkiäisk
9Heli RinnekariNurmijärven YleisurheiluHT61.38Helsinki/E2018-08-13heittok
9Jere Lehto, Antti Kokkonen, Jere Posti, Samuel PurolaOulun Pyrintö4x10042.15Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
9Jere LehtoOulun Pyrintö110H14.49Jämsä/J2018-06-28karn
9Ida OtstavelPargas IdrottsföreningHep5065Pärnu EST2018-06-17mo
9Eero AholaPorin YleisurheiluSP18.11Loimaa2018-08-18keilah.shot
9Juha LahdenrantaPorin YleisurheiluDT55.17Keuruu2018-06-22juhannusk
9Tuula PenttinenPuumalan ViriDT50.77Kokemäki2018-06-30karn
9Vesa KittiläPyhäjoen Wirta400H 53.21Tampere2018-07-12MM
9Markus KokkonenPyhäselän Urheilijat JoensuuHT68.50Joensuu/P2018-09-08heittohyppy
9Johanna KylmänenRaision Kuula400 55.50Turku2018-06-26pim
9Jesse HuttunenSavitaipaleen UrheilijatHJ2.08Jyväskylä2018-07-21SM
9Henna SallinenSavonlinnan RientoSP14.44Jyväskylä2018-07-21SM
9Petra-Sofia LaaksoSavonlinnan Riento100H14.08Jämsä/J2018-06-28karn
9Eetu KangasSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatDec7068Jyväskylä2018-07-22SM
9Veera PeräläSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat8002:09.39Jyväskylä2018-07-22SM
9Aleksi LehtoSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat10010.51Jämsä/J2018-07-01karn
9Anna HämäläinenSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat10011.90Kuortane2018-06-23motonet gp
9Fredrik FröbergSjundeå IFHT65.10Lappeenranta2018-08-23motonet gp
9Johanna WitkaSomeron EsaHT62.70Somero2018-06-22juhannusk
9Miia MakkonenSysmän SisuJT51.08Lahti/R2018-07-07tähtik
9Essi Syrjälä, Veronika Virtapohja, Eevi Siniketo, Roosa LahtinenTampereen Pyrintö4x800 9:19.54Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
9Valtteri ToimelaTampereen Pyrintö400H 52.19Jyväskylä2018-07-22SM
9Roosa LahtinenTampereen Pyrintö8002:09.67Jyväskylä2018-07-22SM
9Jussi ViitaTampereen PyrintöHJ2.11Jyväskylä2018-07-21SM
9Olivia MäkinenTampereen PyrintöLJ6.00Jämsä2018-06-30karn
9Daniel KosonenTampereen PyrintöHJ2.10Raasepori/K2018-06-17aktia
9Frida HämäläinenTampereen Pyrintö400H 60.77Jyväskylä2018-06-09jyväsk.g
9Emma Hyvärinen, Sunna Penttinen, Viola Westling, Aino PaunonenTurun Urheiluliitto4x4003:48.26Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
9Anni Räty, Amanda Virtanen, Johanna Sällinen, Aino PaunonenTurun Urheiluliitto4x800 9:20.61Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
9Viola WestlingTurun Urheiluliitto400H 60.23Laitila2018-08-05SM
9Sanne ErkkolaTurun UrheiluliittoJT50.58Jyväskylä2018-07-20SM
9Emma HyvärinenTurun Urheiluliitto100H14.02Turku2018-06-19tilastopaja
9Jaakko Hauta-ahoTöysän VetoJT75.92Kuortane2018-09-06keihäsmafia
9Elina KinnunenUudenkaupungin KenttäkarhutJT52.50Tampere2018-07-11MM
9Valtteri VälimäkiUudenkaupungin KenttäkarhutHJ2.10Saarijärvi2018-06-24juhannusk
9Riku IllukkaVantaan Salamat10010.53Vantaa/M2018-05-26kult keihäs
9Kiira VäänänenVarpaisjärven Vire LapinlahtiHT61.75Kaustinen2018-06-30karn
9Mathilda KvistVasa Idrottssällskap100H14.12Laitila2018-08-03SM
9Sofie WesterlundVasa IdrottssällskapPV3.88Pietarsaari2018-07-07SFI
9Jatta SalmelaVasa IdrottssällskapPV4.00Orimattila2018-06-27elehto
9Ida Ravaska, Veera Pudas, Erika Utriainen, Mette BaasVeitsiluodon Kisaveikot Kemi4x4003:47.76Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
9Veera Pudas, Mette Baas, Ida Ravaska, Matleena KuureVeitsiluodon Kisaveikot Kemi4x10047.19Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
9Mette BaasVeitsiluodon Kisaveikot Kemi20024.32Laitila2018-08-05SM
9Jani KiiskiläVeitsiluodon Kisaveikot KemiJT74.40Jyväskylä2018-07-22SM
9Juuso ToivonenÄhtärin UrheilijatPV5.00Laitila2018-08-04SM
7Eucabeth KivikangasAlajärven AnkkuritHep4628Jyväskylä2018-07-20SM
7Henrik Illman, Daniel Niva, Severi Mäntylä, Isac WedenbergBorgå Akilles4x10043.17Porvoo2018-08-14aluem
7Severi MäntyläBorgå Akilles10010.87Espoo/Le2018-08-10SM
7Jonathan Ekberg, Mikko Ruokolainen, Elmo KoivunenEsbo Idrottsförening3x3000W42:15.01Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
7Salla ParviainenEsbo Idrottsförening400H 62.89Laitila2018-08-05SM
7Nea SeppäläEsbo Idrottsförening400H 62.68Laitila2018-08-05SM
7Jonathan BraceEsbo Idrottsförening10010.81Jämsä/J2018-07-01karn
7Tuukka HuuskolaEsbo Idrottsförening20021.67Raasepori/K2018-06-16aktia
7Tiia TammisaloEsbo Idrottsförening20025.20Jyväskylä2018-06-09jyväsk.g
7Susanna TörrönenEsbo IdrottsföreningSP14.09Espoo2018-04-21heittok
7Saara Keskitalo, Ella Koskiniemi, Liisa Sätilä, Vilma HakalaEspoon Tapiot4x4003:56.76Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
7Saga Kivekäs, Emma Suhonen, Camilla Kohl, Liisa SätiläEspoon Tapiot4x10048.15Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
7Jenny Sario, Vilma Hakala, Silja Jaatinen, Julia IhantolaEspoon Tapiot4x10048.65Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
7Mika HietaniemiEspoon TapiotHJ2.04Tampere2018-08-24tähtik
7Saga Kivekäs, Karoliina Isoaho, Emma Hakala, Lotta PenttinenEspoon Tapiot4x800 9:55.21Porvoo2018-08-14aluem
7Matti HyyppäEspoon TapiotPV4.75Turku2018-08-01tilastopaja
7Tuomo SalonenEspoon Tapiot1500 3:48.39Lapinlahti2018-07-28motonet gp
7Emma HakalaEspoon Tapiot3000S11:05.68Jyväskylä2018-07-21SM
7Minna SyväläEspoon Tapiot1000036:34.95Jyväskylä2018-07-20SM
7Enni NurmiEspoon Tapiot10W49:09Jyväskylä2018-07-19SM
7Sofia MuinonenEspoon Tapiot3000S11:11.34Kerava2018-07-03aluem
7Emma SuhonenEspoon Tapiot10012.20London GBR2018-06-06sprint o
7Camilla KohlEspoon Tapiot100H14.72Helsinki/E2018-05-29aluem
7Hele HaapaniemiEspoon Tapiot20W1:41:15Tuusula2018-04-21taabor
7Soili KosonenEspoon TapiotMar2:58:23Vantaa2017-10-14vantaan m
7Venla OlliEurajoen VeikotJT47.72Nakkila2018-05-27kirkon vaih
7Saara SillanpääForssan Salama3000S11:12.69Laitila2018-08-03SM
7Filiph JohanssonGamlakarleby Idrottsförening Kokkola400 48.23Gävle SWE2018-08-11PM
7Minna HollantiGamlakarleby Idrottsförening KokkolaJT47.86Kurikka2018-07-11pk
7Heli PynnönenHankasalmen HankaJT47.63Lieksa2018-07-2590juhla
7Juho VanhalaHarjavallan Jymy400 48.84Turku2018-06-19tilastopaja
7Anna OlkkonenHartolan VoimaDT46.76Jämsä2018-08-14paunucup
7Pasi KuusinenHeinolan IskuJT70.71Orimattila2018-06-27elehto
7Jere LiskojärviHelsingin TarmoDec6614Jyväskylä2018-07-22SM
7Jevgeni Aleksandrov, Pavel Mäkinen, Lauri Siltanen, Anton TallbackaHIFK-friidrott Helsinki4x4003:24.68Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
7Sanni Pajasmaa, Nea Mattila, Pinja Konttinen, Viivi LehikoinenHIFK-friidrott Helsinki4x4003:53.50Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
7Heikki Chen, Erik Back, Don-Zheni Ekoebve, Ilari MäkinenHIFK-friidrott Helsinki4x10042.32Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
7Toma Lahtinen, Pavel Mäkinen, Anton Tallbacka, Batuhan YildirimHIFK-friidrott Helsinki4x10042.88Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
7Pinja PikkupeuraHIFK-friidrott Helsinki400H 63.86Turku2018-08-26tilastopaja
7Don-Zheni EkoebveHIFK-friidrott Helsinki400H 53.89Lappeenranta2018-08-23motonet gp
7Jenna JokelaHIFK-friidrott Helsinki20024.52Turku2018-08-01tilastopaja
7Marco KammerHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiHT64.89Jyväskylä2018-07-20SM
7Tilda LipastiHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiLJ5.96Vantaa /T2018-07-1160juhla
7Jasmin ShowlahHIFK-friidrott Helsinki10012.01Espoo/Le2018-06-13motonet gp
7Anton TallbackaHIFK-friidrott Helsinki400H 53.99Turku2018-06-05PNG
7Pekka SinkkonenHIFK-friidrott Helsinki400H 54.01Helsinki/E2018-05-28aluem
7Maria SöderströmHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiHM1:22:33Helsinki2018-05-19running day
7Sandra EkblomHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiTJ12.20Memphis, Tenn. USA2018-04-28tiger inv
7Sami Laakkonen, Daniel Aaltonen, Niko Viljola, Tommi MäkinenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot4x4003:22.95Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
7Heidi Parikka, Marleena Tulkki, Sofie Roos, Mona JäppinenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot4x4004:08.64Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
7Akim Rauf, Niko Viljola, Daniel Aaltonen, Tommi MäkinenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot4x10042.89Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
7Roosa Toivonen, Sara Siltala, Petra Häggqvist, Edith BerdenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot4x10048.44Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
7Moona LatvalaHelsingin Kisa-Veikot1500 4:35.38Lappeenranta2018-08-23motonet gp
7Matias LinkoahoHelsingin Kisa-Veikot400 48.93Kotka/K2018-08-19karhulag
7Sofie Roos, Marleena Tulkki, Petra Häggqvist, Ada OutinenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot4x4004:06.34Porvoo2018-08-15aluem
7Aki Nummela, Eero Saleva, Panu Jantunen, Niko ViljolaHelsingin Kisa-Veikot4x800 7:54.85Porvoo2018-08-14aluem
7Janette RinneHelsingin Kisa-Veikot100H14.38Laitila2018-08-03SM
7Amira ChokairyHelsingin Kisa-Veikot400 56.12Turku2018-07-25tilastopaja
7Niko ViljolaHelsingin Kisa-Veikot8001:52.26Jyväskylä2018-07-22SM
7Suvi SelveniusHelsingin Kisa-Veikot500017:21.45Jyväskylä2018-07-22SM
7Panu JantunenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot1500 3:52.27Lahti/R2018-07-07tähtik
7Mona JäppinenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot1500 4:36.17Lahti/R2018-07-07tähtik
7Julius UutelaHelsingin Kisa-Veikot8001:52.00Joensuu2018-07-04motonet gp
7Laura AndbergHelsingin Kisa-Veikot400 56.90Jämsä/J2018-07-01karn
7Tommi MäkinenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot400 48.73Mannheim GER2018-06-23bauhaus
7Hannes SiitonenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot20021.96Helsinki/E2018-05-28aluem
7Kira KruutiHelsingin Kisa-Veikot20024.82Helsinki/E2018-05-28aluem
7Pinja KarhunenHämeenlinnan TarmoDT47.31Laitila2018-08-03SM
7Noora KauranenHämeenlinnan Tarmo100H14.26Jämsä/J2018-06-28karn
7Wilma LassfolkIF Kraft Närpiö400 55.93Laitila2018-08-03SM
7Emma NymanIF Kraft NärpiöHJ1.70Turku2018-06-19tilastopaja
7Jonna Julin, Simone Wiklund, Jonna Skrifvars, Emely HägerIF Nykarlebynejden4x4003:59.08Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
7Anna JulinIF Nykarlebynejden10012.20Lapinlahti2018-07-28motonet gp
7Krista LindholmIF Raseborg8002:12.25Gävle SWE2018-08-12PM
7Elin Mickos, Helmi Isometsä, Linnea Wiik, Aino TapioIF Sibbo Vargarna4x4004:02.55Porvoo2018-08-15aluem
7Joona LuotonenIF Sibbo VargarnaLJ7.10Helsinki/E2018-07-29tähtik
7Otto YlöstaloIF Sibbo VargarnaDec6710Jyväskylä2018-07-22SM
7Aino TapioIF Sibbo Vargarna20025.13Pietarsaari2018-07-07SFI
7Edward LindbergIF Sibbo Vargarna400H 53.90Sipoo2018-06-25lival g
7Elias YlöstaloIF Sibbo Vargarna110H15.07Espoo/Le2018-06-13motonet
7Hanna WissIF Åland MaarianhaminaLJ5.89Pietarsaari2018-07-07SFI
7Kiia Koivistoinen, Emmi Kiviharju, Amanda Kulju, Minttu EskelinenIisalmen Visa4x10048.79Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
7Juha KumpulainenIisalmen VisaSP16.16Iisalmi/R2018-06-16heittok
7Milla HeiskanenIisalmen Visa20024.62Raasepori/K2018-06-16aktia
7Eerikki PekkolaIkaalisten Urheilijat20021.70Raasepori/K2018-06-16aktia
7Christoffer Envall, Alexander Rönnskär, Robin Kronqvist, Simon HaglundIK Falken Pedersöre4x4003:24.01Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
7Elin Björk, Alicia Björkvik, Suzette Finne, Nathalie BlomqvistIK Falken Pedersöre4x4004:07.83Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
7Simon HaglundIK Falken Pedersöre8001:51.34Jyväskylä2018-07-22SM
7Christoffer EnvallIK Falken Pedersöre400 48.20Jyväskylä2018-07-20SM
7Simon SolvinIK Falken PedersöreHT60.63Pedersöre2018-06-26aluek
7Björn SandlerIK Falken PedersöreMar2:29:25Valencia ESP2017-11-19edp
7Milka RiialiImatran UrheilijatHJ1.70Tampere2018-09-01mo
7Toni LifländerImatran UrheilijatJT72.12Äänekoski2018-06-07äänek.g
7Jussi TukevaJalasjärven JalasSP16.26Seinäjoki2018-07-13kjouppila
7Sanni KuparinenJanakkalan JanaDT45.94Espoo/Le2018-06-13motonet gp
7Suvi EerikäinenJanakkalan JanaLJ5.76Tampere2018-06-12tamp.m
7Jiri Karjalainen, Mika Kotiranta, Samu Mikkonen, Arttu VattulainenJoensuun Kataja4x150016:07.05Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
7Hertta Heikkinen, Marika Partinen, Jessica Miettinen, Nina MutanenJoensuun Kataja4x4004:09.79Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
7Teemu Ruippo, Arttu Vattulainen, Jiri Karjalainen, Samu MikkonenJoensuun Kataja4x800 7:49.83Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
7Marika Partinen, Hertta Heikkinen, Rosa Ylimaula, Jessica MiettinenJoensuun Kataja4x10048.54Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
7Jessica MiettinenJoensuun KatajaTJ12.64Laitila2018-08-05SM
7Simo-Pekka FinckeJoensuun KatajaMar2:28:46Valencia ESP2017-11-19edp
7Viljami Hietaharju, Jesse Väyrynen, Kristian Peltola, Juuso PeltolaJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4x10043.09Leiria POR2018-09-15eccc
7Dennis Rehnström, Otto Kaario, Jussi Huuskonen, Eemil HelanderJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4x150016:17.93Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
7Oona Nieminen, Ada Koistinen, Nora-Julia Isoluoma, Lotta MäkinenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4x4004:02.43Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
7Oona Nieminen, Ada Koistinen, Nora-Julia Isoluoma, Pinja HirvilahtiJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4x10048.88Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
7Janette NiemiJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat8002:12.46Tampere2018-08-24tähtik
7Juuso PeltolaJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat110H14.78Jyväskylä2018-08-21elok.k
7Sini ToivolaJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat100H14.68Jyväskylä2018-08-21elok.k
7Eemil HelanderJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat3000S 9:22.86Kotka/K2018-08-19karhulag
7Sonja AlasalmiJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJT45.49Helsinki/E2018-08-17vSM
7Tuomas RouvaliJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatLJ7.15Seinäjoki2018-08-15tähtik
7Hannamari KinnunenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatHT55.50Laitila2018-08-04SM
7Juho SeppänenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat400H 54.14Jyväskylä2018-07-22SM
7Juho NieminenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatTJ14.75Jyväskylä2018-07-21SM
7Sini LälläJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatHJ1.73Jyväskylä2018-07-21SM
7Elisa OksanenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatHep4802Jyväskylä2018-07-20SM
7Pietari OutinenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatPV4.75Keuruu2018-07-10järvit.cup
7Alisa VirtanenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat1500 4:33.31Györ HUN2018-07-08EM
7Heini IkonenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat8002:13.54Joensuu2018-07-04motonet gp
7Julius ToivolaJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatLJ7.24Jämsä2018-06-30karn
7Oona-Mari HakulinenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat3000S10:56.88Jämsä2018-06-30karn
7Otto KilpiJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat110H14.76Jämsä/J2018-06-28karn
7Oona NieminenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatLJ5.82Jämsä2018-06-28karn
7Miska SundbergJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat110H14.92Jyväskylä2018-06-09jyväsk.g
7Juuso SillanpääJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatDT51.85Leppävirta2018-05-27TUL
7Elisa Kirvesniemi, Heini Ikonen, Janette Niemi, Maria ValtanenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4x4003:50.81Tampere2018-05-26eccc
7Tiina FöhrJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatMar2:58:51Vantaa2017-10-14vantaan m
7Sini SanaslahtiKaipolan Vire JämsäTJ12.68Jämsä2018-06-30karn
7Mari Heinonen, Jenna Kokkonen, Venla Reponen, Annika HaverinenKajaanin Kipinä4x10048.52Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
7Annika HaverinenKajaanin Kipinä10012.02Laitila2018-08-04SM
7Johanna HokkanenKangasniemen KalskeTJ12.61Jyväskylä2018-07-21SM
7Netta-Nana MäkkyläKankaanpään seudun LeiskuDT46.43Kokemäki2018-06-28karn
7Elli-Noora Puustinen, Loviisa Kupsala, Emma Katajalaakso, Enni KatajalaaksoKannuksen Ura4x4004:08.62Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
7Enni KatajalaaksoKannuksen Ura8002:13.30Espoo/Le2018-08-11SM
7Pyry KeränenKarkkilan PojatLJ7.29Jyväskylä2018-07-20SM
7Emmi HeinoKarkkilan PojatJT47.83Riihimäki2018-07-10hämeg
7Jenni PenttiläKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotHT58.75Jyväskylä2018-07-20SM
7Mikko LaaksonenKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot10010.86Jämsä/J2018-07-01karn
7Taija TirkkonenKeiteleen KuntoDT45.85Keitele2018-08-19tulosk
7Tiia TirkkonenKeiteleen KuntoDT46.11Varkaus2018-07-07aluem
7Petri IhanderKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu TuusulaDec6414Oulu2018-08-26SM
7Hertta Hankimaa, Katri Gauriloff, Kerttu Latvala, Eveliina MäättänenKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula4x4003:51.76Porvoo2018-08-15aluem
7Laura Luukkonen, Elina Kujala, Anni Luukkonen, Ruusu NurmiKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula4x4004:08.26Porvoo2018-08-15aluem
7Niina KeloKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu TuusulaSP13.99Jyväskylä2018-07-20SM
7Katri GauriloffKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula8002:13.67Espoo/Le2018-06-13motonet gp
7Lassi SaarinenKeuruun KisailijatJT71.86Sastamala2018-07-14timanttik
7Henriikka ParpalaKokkolan Veikot10012.07La Chaux-de-Fonds SUI2018-07-01résisprint
7Markus SkyttäKouvolan Urheilijat10010.73Raasepori/K2018-06-17aktia
7Kopi Raknam, Elias Jrad, Tuomas Hyytiäinen, Leo UusimäkiKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa4x10042.56Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
7Ville VälimaaKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaSP16.03Jyväskylä2018-07-19SM
7Johanna LehtiöKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaDT49.76Kokemäki2018-06-28karn
7Pihla Kinnunen, Ella Nisula, Sonja Stång, Iida VuorjokiKuivasjärven Aura Oulu4x10048.28Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
7Sonja StångKuivasjärven Aura Oulu100H14.46Kuusamo2018-07-10pk
7Juho PirskanenKuopion Reipas400 48.87Jyväskylä2018-07-19SM
7Raine MunukkaKuortaneen KuntoDT53.00Seinäjoki2018-07-13kjouppila
7Janne EtelämäkiKuortaneen KuntoLJ7.23Jämsä2018-06-30karn
7Maija ValliKurikan RyhtiHT55.29Laitila2018-08-04SM
7Niklas HeikkiläKuusankosken Urheiluseura Kouvola8001:52.47Lappeenranta2018-08-23motonet gp
7Roosa HämäläinenKälviän Tarmo3000S11:14.95Jämsä2018-06-30karn
7Jarmo MarttilaKälviän TarmoJT73.65Kokkola/K2018-06-16ka
7Hannu Granberg, Ossi Kekki, Martti Siikaluoma, Wilho HautalaLahden Ahkera4x150015:51.23Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
7Leevi Kallio, Joonas Kanerva, Lauri Eerola, Janne KanervaLahden Ahkera4x4003:25.64Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
7Kia Kemppainen, Sanna Erkinheimo, Jenna Pihkola, Kristiina MäkiLahden Ahkera4x4003:53.94Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
7Veera Wiberg, Sini Rajaniemi, Siiri Karjalainen, Pinja KotinurmiLahden Ahkera4x4004:01.53Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
7Ilona Kekkonen, Sanna Erkinheimo, Kia Kemppainen, Jenna PihkolaLahden Ahkera4x10047.67Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
7Joska Tommola, Aaro Karjalainen, Lauri Eerola, Joni JärvinenLahden Ahkera4x10043.07Porvoo2018-08-14aluem
7Sanna ErkinheimoLahden Ahkera400 55.98Lahti/R2018-07-23reilucup
7Joonas MikkanenLahden AhkeraDec6505Jyväskylä2018-07-22SM
7Olli TakalaLahden AhkeraDT52.62Jyväskylä2018-07-20SM
7Joska TommolaLahden AhkeraLJ7.15Lappeenranta2018-07-15nuorisok
7Martti SiikaluomaLahden Ahkera1500 3:48.70Lahti/R2018-07-07tähtik
7Jenna PihkolaLahden Ahkera20025.20Lahti/R2018-07-07tähtik
7Pinja KotinurmiLahden Ahkera3000 9:57.06Helsinki/E2018-05-26toukok.k
7Antti TuomelaLaihian LujaLJ7.33Jämsä2018-06-28karn
7Aaro DavidilaLapin Lukko RovaniemiTJ15.14Jyväskylä2018-07-22SM
7Riina Heikkonen, Essi Vehmaa, Sani Rantalainen, Tanja KokkonenLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet4x10048.42Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
7Tuomas OutinenLappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetPV4.90Somero2018-06-30karn
7Jutta VäkeväinenLappajärven VeikotHJ1.72Kempele2018-08-25SM
7Harri HaatainenLapuan VirkiäJT70.89Nurmijärvi2018-09-01keihäsk
7Anniina KivimäkiLapuan Virkiä10W49:32Jyväskylä2018-07-19SM
7Alina StrömbergLarsmo Idrottsförening10012.05Laitila2018-08-04SM
7Rebecca LjungLarsmo IdrottsföreningJT45.09Pihtipudas2018-06-28
7Pinja KoivumäkiLauttakylän Luja HuittinenPV3.75Turku2018-07-25tilastopaja
7Ari MannioLehtimäen Jyske AlajärviJT72.98Alajärvi/L2018-07-05viiskuntak
7Tuomas Lehtonen, Valtteri Kalliokulju, Kalle Stylman, Markus HurriLiedon Parma4x10042.66 Turku2018-08-19aluem
7Kalle Stylman, Markus Hurri, Samuli Raikunen, Tuomas LehtonenLiedon Parma4x4003:23.89 Turku2018-08-19aluem
7Kalle StylmanLiedon Parma400H 54.67Espoo/Le2018-06-13motonet
7Arttu KorkeasaloLielahden Kipinä TampereSP17.31Hämeenkyrö2018-05-24kuulak
7Jessica MeriheinäLiljendal Idrottsklubb LoviisaSP13.71Kotka/K2018-08-19karhulag
7Mikko ToiviainenLoimaan JankkoSP16.95Jyväskylä2018-07-20SM
7Santeri Tanner, Julius Kuusela, Lassi Saarela, Mikke JaakkolaLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja4x10043.50Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
7Tuomas KalliovaaraLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat LohjaHT60.80Jyväskylä2018-07-20SM
7Kaisu EskelinenMaaningan Mahti KuopioSP14.12Jyväskylä2018-06-09jyväsk.g
7Sonja Nousiainen, Liina Mäkelä, Inka Puumalainen, Jessica KähäräMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot4x10048.55Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
7Juha SolaNaantalin LöylyLJ7.27Jämsä2018-06-30karn
7Liisa NaskaliNokian UrheilijatTJ12.55Turku2018-09-02tilastopaja
7Olli RannikkoNokian UrheilijatPV4.85Nokia2018-07-06pim
7Ville KiviojaNokian UrheilijatDT53.98Kokemäki2018-06-30karn
7Paula VihtalahtiNoormarkun Nopsa PoriTJ12.25Laitila2018-08-05SM
7Annika MäenpääNoormarkun Nopsa Pori10012.04Espoo/Le2018-06-13motonet gp
7Maria KytöläNurmijärven YleisurheiluPV3.75Lahti/R2018-07-07tähtik
7Marcus KytöläNurmijärven YleisurheiluPV4.80Rakvere EST2018-06-28NC
7Tiina RinnekariNurmijärven YleisurheiluHT57.43Kaustinen2018-06-28karn
7Erin KarjalahtiNurmijärven Yleisurheilu400H 61.38Kuortane2018-06-23motonet gp
7Tommi HytönenNurmijärven YleisurheiluHM1:08:11Den Haag NED2018-03-11nn cpc
7Jouni HelppikangasOrimattilan JymyDT51.52Lahti/R2018-07-07tähtik
7Konsta KauppinenOrimattilan JymyLJ7.12Orimattila2018-06-27elehto
7Joni Heikkinen, Samuel Purola, Jere Posti, Antti KokkonenOulun Pyrintö4x4003:23.16Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
7Jenni KeränenOulun Pyrintö1000037:10.27Jyväskylä2018-07-20SM
7Petri RautioOulun PyrintöHT63.53Kaustinen2018-06-30karn
7Silja AhonenParkanon UrheilijatDT45.30Parkano2018-06-17parkano g
7Santeri ÖrnPolvijärven Urheilijat10010.72Joensuu2018-07-04motonet gp
7Kiia JullenmaaPorin YleisurheiluPV3.66Tampere2018-09-01mo
7Inkeri Ahokas, Laura Lepistö, Kiia Jullenmaa, Pirkitta MarjanenPorin Yleisurheilu4x10048.99 Turku2018-08-19aluem
7Tommi SundellPorin Yleisurheilu1500 3:49.16Lahti/R2018-07-07tähtik
7Tytti OikarainenPosion PyrintöHT57.63Kuusamo2018-08-21heittok
7Patrik TornPyhäselän Urheilijat JoensuuJT70.98Joensuu2018-06-03keihäsk
7Inka MehtolaRaahen VesaHJ1.70Tampere2018-09-01mo
7Pauliina AaltoRaision KuulaDT49.31Uusikaupunki2018-06-18kesäillan h
7Aleksi NieminenRekolan Raikas VantaaHT60.79Helsinki/E2018-05-14heittok
7Miika MäkinenRiihimäen KiskoLJ7.30Orimattila2018-06-27elehto
7Mikko RummukainenRistiinan UrheilijatLJ7.20Seinäjoki2018-08-15tähtik
7Emilia OlkkonenRistiinan UrheilijatHT57.87Mikkeli/R2018-06-07pk
7Johanna PeiponenRovaniemen Lappi1000036:50.87Jyväskylä2018-07-20SM
7Saara SinervoSalon VilpasHJ1.71Laitila2018-08-03SM
7Sanni KettunenSalon Vilpas100H14.71Tampere2018-06-12tamp.m
7Antton LauntoSauvon Urheilijat1500 3:51.83Espoo/Le2018-06-13motonet
7Pihla Hokkanen, Annina Walling, Ella Kainulainen, Ella KumpulainenSavonlinnan Riento4x800 9:43.14Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
7Niina Karttunen, Milla Pirkkalainen, Elina Rönkkö, Neea KäyhköSavonlinnan Riento4x10048.82Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
7Ella Kumpulainen, Pihla Hokkanen, Ella Kainulainen, Neea KäyhköSavonlinnan Riento4x4004:02.87Mikkeli2018-08-18aluem
7Neea KäyhköSavonlinnan Riento400H 63.36Espoo/Le2018-08-12SM
7Erno MehtonenSavonlinnan Riento10010.83Gävle SWE2018-08-11PM
7Tiina Mäki-Panula, Tuuli Kujala, Emmi Hirvelä, Veera HakomäkiSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat4x4004:07.22Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
7Veera HakomäkiSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat8002:11.99Tampere2018-09-01mo
7Niilo MustalahtiSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat10010.88Seinäjoki2018-08-15tähtik
7Niklas LoukolaSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatSP16.99Lappajärvi2018-07-04kiekuu
7Eetu VanhamäkiSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatJT72.07Pihtipudas2018-07-01karn
7Sofia PölkkySeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatJT48.86Saarijärvi2018-06-24juhannusk
7Heidi ErkinheimoSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatHJ1.72Kuortane2018-06-23motonet gp
7Silja KosonenSomeron EsaHT56.19Jyväskylä2018-07-19SM
7Jenni VuoriSomeron EsaJT47.11Pori2018-07-04satak.m
7Linnea HaralaSomeron Esa3000S10:55.62Jämsä2018-06-30karn
7Toni SirviöSulkavan Urheilijat -41JT73.88Lieksa2018-07-2590juhla
7Aleksi Kuusinen, Eetu Pöyry, Riku Ahvenniemi, Ville AarnivalaTampereen Pyrintö4x4003:23.53Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
7Reetta Hurske, Eevi Siniketo, Iina Lehtimäki, Roosa LahtinenTampereen Pyrintö4x4003:55.69Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
7Jemina Forss, Kiia Keinonen, Alisa Aalto, Frida HämäläinenTampereen Pyrintö4x4003:55.50Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
7Aleksi Kuusinen, Ville Aarnivala, Riku Ahvenniemi, Markus JutilaTampereen Pyrintö4x10042.35Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
7Salla Tuominen, Pinja Heinonen, Lotta Alasaukko-oja, Nea LentoTampereen Pyrintö4x10048.50Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
7Ilona Luoma, Alisa Aalto, Frida Hämäläinen, Viivi HellmanTampereen Pyrintö4x10048.17Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
7Ville AarnivalaTampereen Pyrintö10010.83Tampere2018-08-24tähtik
7Nea LentoTampereen PyrintöLJ5.91Espoo/Le2018-08-11SM
7Jami SiiraTampereen PyrintöPV4.80Laitila2018-07-31po
7Joni SyrjäläTampereen PyrintöHT60.83Jyväskylä2018-07-20SM
7Eemil KosoTampereen Pyrintö400 48.98Lahti/R2018-07-07tähtik
7Olivia Ben KhalifaTampereen Pyrintö100H14.37Jämsä/J2018-06-28karn
7Jemina ForssTampereen Pyrintö8002:11.62Lokeren BEL2018-06-24
7Pinja HeinonenTampereen Pyrintö400H 61.88Kuortane2018-06-23motonet gp
7Gabriela KosonenTampereen PyrintöHJ1.72Raasepori/K2018-06-17aktia
7Sara Jokinen, Jemina Forss, Kiia Keinonen, Frida HämäläinenTampereen Pyrintö4x4003:56.63Tampere2018-05-26eccc
7Tanja KomulainenTampereen PyrintöDT47.23Tampere2018-05-26eccc
7Aleksi Heimonen, Julius Lehto, Jon Forss, Ilari RyyppöTampereen Urheilijat -384x4003:24.49Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
7Niklas Kivipuro, Ilari Ryyppö, Aleksi Heimonen, Julius LehtoTampereen Urheilijat -384x10042.82 Turku2018-08-19aluem
7Aleksi HeimonenTampereen Urheilijat -38400H 54.05Laitila2018-08-05SM
7Ilari RyyppöTampereen Urheilijat -38400 48.92Nokia2018-07-06pim
7Jarmo KalevaTeuvan RivakkaLJ7.16Seinäjoki2018-08-15tähtik
7Piia KoskiTeuvan RivakkaDT44.47Laihia2018-06-25pk
7Noora ToivoToijalan Vauhti Akaa400H 61.19Turku2018-06-05PNG
7Evelina Ojaniittu, Jutta Luhtala, Ilona Pulkkinen, Taika KoilahtiTurun Weikot4x4004:04.56Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
7Jutta Luhtala, Taika Koilahti, Ilona Pulkkinen, Evelina OjaniittuTurun Weikot4x10048.69Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
7Eeva PaavilainenTurun WeikotLJ5.99Jyväskylä2018-07-20SM
7Antti-Pekka NiinistöTurun ToveritMar2:25:34Frankfurt GER2017-10-29mainova
7Saku Lehikoinen, Kennedy Charicha, Juuso Hakala, Joonas LehtinenTurun Urheiluliitto4x800 7:56.47Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
7Venla Saramäki, Emma Hyvärinen, Lotta Vento, Aino PaunonenTurun Urheiluliitto4x10047.51Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
7Sofia Kankaanpää, Säde Honkala, Edit Nurminen, Viola WestlingTurun Urheiluliitto4x10048.66Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
7Eeva FeuthTurun UrheiluliittoHM1:21:06Kittilä2018-09-01ruskam
7Roosa NaulaTurun UrheiluliittoDT45.98Tampere2018-09-01mo
7Heljä-Viivi UnkilaTurun Urheiluliitto3000 9:57.49Tampere2018-09-01mo
7Mika LönnbladTurun UrheiluliittoSP16.80Loimaa2018-08-18keilah.shot
7Amanda VirtanenTurun Urheiluliitto3000S10:55.10Gävle SWE2018-08-11PM
7Elina MattilaTurun UrheiluliittoDT49.78Jyväskylä2018-07-22SM
7Lotta-Kaisa ElianderTurun UrheiluliittoDT48.07Jyväskylä2018-07-21SM
7Hennariikka JärvinenTurun UrheiluliittoSP13.86Jyväskylä2018-07-21SM
7Viivi VoutilainenTurun UrheiluliittoHJ1.74Lahti/R2018-07-07tähtik
7Matti RaumaTurun UrheiluliittoMar2:29:43Hamburg2018-04-29haspa
7Juha Rinta-ahoTöysän VetoHT60.35Kruunupyy/A2018-07-24släggcup
7Ilona VälimäkiUudenkaupungin Kenttäkarhut1500 4:33.23Kuortane2018-06-23motonet gp
7Essi MelenderVaasan VasamaPV3.65Vaasa/V2018-08-28seiväsk
7Anni-Linnea AlanenVaasan VasamaJT46.33Alajärvi/L2018-07-05viiskuntak
7Minttu-Maaria AlanenVaasan Vasama10012.17Espoo/Le2018-06-15yag
7Mira TuominenValkeakosken Haka1000036:30.39Jämsä2018-06-30karn
7Joona KokkolaValtimon VasamaLJ7.15Jyväskylä2018-06-09jyväsk.g
7Arttu VäänänenVarpaisjärven Vire LapinlahtiHT62.72Jyväskylä2018-07-20SM
7Mathilda Kvist, Malva Nylund, Sofia Fogström, Madeleine GlasbergVasa Idrottssällskap4x4003:56.14Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
7Jimi NukalaVasa IdrottssällskapLJ7.30Seinäjoki2018-08-15tähtik
7Mikael WestöVasa IdrottssällskapPV4.90Kalajoki2018-08-08s-market
7Jannica GranbackaVasa IdrottssällskapHM1:22:09Ras Al Khaimah UAE2018-02-09rak
7Suvi ArvelaVehmaan KiistoSP13.41Jyväskylä2018-07-20SM
7Elina KostiainenVihdin ViestiTJ12.65Joensuu2018-07-04motonet gp
7Martta Rautala, Anu Katajisto, Pihla Tiilikainen, Elisa SihvolaViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki4x800 9:59.24Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
7Martta RautalaViipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiHep4917Jyväskylä2018-07-20SM
7Robert MagutViipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiHM1:07:25Helsinki2018-06-09helsinki hm
7Joonas HarjamäkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki3000S 9:11.27Helsinki/E2018-05-26toukok.k
7Ville HakomäkiYlihärmän Junkkarit KauhavaLJ7.16Viitasaari2018-06-18ka
7Merja PerätaloYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet OuluJT46.17Liminka2018-05-31laidunka.a
7Maija TukevaÄhtärin Urheilijat8002:12.53Joensuu2018-07-04motonet gp
7Aleksi TuononenÄhtärin Urheilijat20021.85Raasepori/K2018-06-16aktia
5Ilari HuttulaAlajärven AnkkuritHT55.95Teuva2018-08-07suupohjacup
5Juhana KarjanlahtiAlajärven AnkkuritHT63.38Kaustinen2018-06-28karn
5Aleksi Yli-MannilaAlajärven AnkkuritJT72.45Ikaalinen2018-06-22juhannusk
5Mikko PaavolaAlajärven AnkkuritPV4.70Jyväskylä2018-06-09jyväsk.g
5Sofia JärvelinAlavuden Urheilijat10012.47Seinäjoki2018-08-15tähtik
5Vilma MäkiAlavuden Urheilijat20025.44Alavus2018-06-10ka
5Kai TakkunenAlavieskan ViriHM1:14:56Kankaanpää2017-10-21kank.m
5Sami MaamelaAnjalan Liitto Kouvola3000S 9:35.61Jyväskylä2018-07-22SM
5Henrik Illman, Daniel Niva, Sebastian Lundqvist, Severi MäntyläBorgå Akilles4x3002:28.71Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
5Jenna Sorvari, Amanda Liljendal, Cecilia Ek, Sandra LiljendalBorgå Akilles4x10049.97Porvoo2018-08-14aluem
5Isac WedenbergBorgå Akilles400 50.12Espoo/Le2018-08-10SM
5Victor FagerholmBorgå AkillesDec6171Jyväskylä2018-07-22SM
5Katri ErkkiläBorgå AkillesSP12.51Porvoo2018-05-12vårkast
5Salla LoiskeElimäen Vauhti KouvolaHM1:26:31Helsinki2018-05-19running day
5Meeri Salomaa, Silja Andersson, Catarina Korkman, Noomi MalmgrenEsbo Idrottsförening4x3002:49.82Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
5Salla Parviainen, Jessica Rautelin, Saga Rekonen, Kira KytöläEsbo Idrottsförening4x10049.12Porvoo2018-08-14aluem
5Meeri Salomaa, Venla Simolin, Wilma Jungar, Kaisla TorppaEsbo Idrottsförening4x10050.48Porvoo2018-08-14aluem
5Joachim KoivuEsbo IdrottsföreningHT59.25Jyväskylä2018-07-20SM
5Elmo KoivunenEsbo Idrottsförening20W1:33:30Jyväskylä2018-07-19SM
5Benjamin StendahlEsbo Idrottsförening400 50.08Pietarsaari2018-07-08SFI
5Meeri SalomaaEsbo Idrottsförening400H 65.17Turku2018-07-03tilastopaja
5Marielle GustafssonEsbo IdrottsföreningPV3.40Somero2018-06-28karn
5Katariina LiipoEsbo Idrottsförening400H 65.20Raasepori/K2018-06-17aktia
5Riitta PaasioEsbo IdrottsföreningHM1:25:02Helsinki2018-06-09helsinki hm
5Anna Pursiainen, Silja Jaatinen, Nella Varjas, Carla LiukkonenEspoon Tapiot4x3002:48.39Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
5Jaakko Lintula, Evangelos Spartiotis, Ibrahim El Mrabt, Joakim KarmitsaEspoon Tapiot4x10043.94Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
5Nella Varjas, Viivi Patronen, Ella KoskiniemiEspoon Tapiot3x800 7:05.18Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
5Saga Kivekäs, Emma Hakala, Viivi Patronen, Susanna KumpulainenEspoon Tapiot4x4004:16.62Porvoo2018-08-15aluem
5Saara Keskitalo, Kia Laisi, Neea Nurmi, Camilla KohlEspoon Tapiot4x100aj58.79Porvoo2018-08-15aluem
5Márk Szücs-Bártfai, Evangelos Spartiotis, Milan Shilov, Ibrahim El MrabtEspoon Tapiot4x10044.90Porvoo2018-08-14aluem
5Jutta Seppänen, Liisa Sätilä, Camilla Kohl, Neea NurmiEspoon Tapiot4x10050.43Porvoo2018-08-14aluem
5Ella KoskiniemiEspoon Tapiot1500 4:47.01Espoo/Le2018-08-12SM
5Vilja KauranenEspoon Tapiot2000S 7:28.16Espoo/Le2018-08-11SM
5Vilma HakalaEspoon Tapiot400 58.99Espoo/Le2018-08-10SM
5Ville VihersaloEspoon TapiotHT63.65Laitila2018-08-04SM
5Márk Szücs-BártfaiEspoon Tapiot110H14.24Laitila2018-08-03SM
5Mette GerkmanEspoon TapiotJT42.96Laitila2018-08-03SM
5Karoliina IsoahoEspoon TapiotHep4370Lapua2018-07-08aluem
5Liisa SätiläEspoon Tapiot400 59.13Lahti/R2018-07-07tähtik
5Emma UosukainenEspoon TapiotHT57.91Kaustinen2018-07-01karn
5Rebekka SukselainenEspoon TapiotHJ1.67Turku2018-06-19tilastopaja
5Reetta KämäräinenEspoon Tapiot400H 64.72Helsinki/E2018-05-28aluem
5Mirja VartiainenEspoon TapiotMar3:04:37 Riga LAT2018-05-20lattelecom
5Henri AnsioFinnish Marathon Runners KaarinaHM1:10:43Helsinki2018-05-19running day
5Joni Virkkala, Mikael Bergdahl, Jonas Härtull, Filiph JohanssonGamlakarleby Idrottsförening Kokkola4x800 8:11.18Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
5Jan KaasGamlakarleby Idrottsförening KokkolaHM1:13:30Turku2018-08-18nurmi
5Robert HagströmGamlakarleby Idrottsförening Kokkola8001:56.29Vantaa /T2018-07-1160juhla
5Petri KäräjäojaHaapaveden UrheilijatDT46.85Helsinki/E2018-08-19vSM
5Markus HämäläinenHaminan PontevaHM1:14:09Helsinki2018-04-22spring m
5Maria OlkkonenHartolan VoimaDT42.92Laitila2018-08-03SM
5Veera LaamanenHeinolan IskuDT41.81Espoo/Le2018-08-10SM
5Ville TanskanenHelsingin TarmoDT47.49Espoo2018-08-23kiekkok
5Tuukka HeinonenHelsingin Tarmo10011.12Helsinki/V2018-08-18vuosaarig
5Matvei Telov, Batuhan Yildirim, Hugo Limnell, Lassi HirvonenHIFK-friidrott Helsinki4x3002:27.70Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
5Batuhan Yildirim, Abdinain Moalin, Abdirahiim Salah, Matvei TelovHIFK-friidrott Helsinki4x100aj54.53Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
5Sanni Pajasmaa, Nea Mattila, Pinja Konttinen, Viivi LehikoinenHIFK-friidrott Helsinki4x100aj57.70Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
5Matvei Telov, Ossian Newby, Lassi Hirvonen, Hugo LimnellHIFK-friidrott Helsinki4x10044.15Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
5Batuhan YildirimHIFK-friidrott Helsinki400H 55.54Tampere2018-09-01mo
5Jussi AutioHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiPV4.56Helsinki/E2018-08-19vSM
5Batuhan Yildirim, Otto Laakkonen, Pavel Mäkinen, Ossian NewbyHIFK-friidrott Helsinki4x4003:30.51Porvoo2018-08-15aluem
5Lauri Siltanen, Hugo Åström, Ahmed Ibrahim, Jaakko LehtiläHIFK-friidrott Helsinki4x800 8:21.32Porvoo2018-08-14aluem
5Daniel LundmarkHIFK-friidrott Helsinki400 50.55Laitila2018-08-03SM
5Gustav KlingstedtHIFK-friidrott Helsinki400H 55.32Jyväskylä2018-07-21SM
5Jevgeni AleksandrovHIFK-friidrott Helsinki400H 57.23Jyväskylä2018-07-21SM
5Jaakko LehtiläHIFK-friidrott Helsinki8001:53.76Vantaa /T2018-07-1160juhla
5Eero IlomäkiHIFK-friidrott Helsinki400H 54.69Jämsä/J2018-06-28karn
5Heikki ChenHIFK-friidrott Helsinki10011.15Sipoo2018-06-25lival g
5Andrea ÖstermanHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiHT50.17Raasepori/K2018-06-17aktia
5Pavel MäkinenHIFK-friidrott Helsinki10011.12Maikop RUS2018-05-21NC
5Atte Timgren, Antti Pihlavisto, Lauri Klinga, Topias LaineHelsingin Kisa-Veikot4x3002:28.79Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
5Topias Laine, Antti Pihlavisto, Atte Timgren, Pyry AnttilaHelsingin Kisa-Veikot4x100aj56.20Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
5Daniel Aaltonen, Akim Rauf, Sami Laakkonen, Tommi MäkinenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot4x100aj56.26Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
5Topias Laine, Atte Timgren, Antti Pihlavisto, Pyry AnttilaHelsingin Kisa-Veikot4x10044.99Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
5Daniel Aaltonen, Lauri Klinga, Niko ViljolaHelsingin Kisa-Veikot3x800 6:15.66Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
5Sofie Roos, Marleena Tulkki, Ada OutinenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot3x800 7:12.99Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
5Sara SiltalaHelsingin Kisa-Veikot20025.47Nokia2018-09-01seuracup
5Topias LaineHelsingin Kisa-VeikotJT76.44Espoo/Le2018-08-12SM
5Charlotta BützowHelsingin Kisa-Veikot400H 64.15Laitila2018-08-05SM
5Tua-Talvikki AnttilaHelsingin Kisa-VeikotTJ11.77Laitila2018-08-05SM
5Rauha BuchwaldHelsingin Kisa-Veikot400 58.60Turku2018-07-25tilastopaja
5Sofie RoosHelsingin Kisa-Veikot400 59.8hHyvinkää2018-07-24aluem
5Hilkka KontroHelsingin Kisa-Veikot3000S11:24.56Jyväskylä2018-07-21SM
5Heidi ParikkaHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHep4485Jyväskylä2018-07-20SM
5Roosa ToivonenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot100H14.98Riihimäki2018-07-10hämeg
5Anniina LaitinenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot400 58.57Lahti/R2018-07-07tähtik
5Valeria BorovskayaHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHJ1.65Helsinki/E2018-07-04pk
5Vincent QuednauHelsingin Kisa-Veikot8001:54.73Jämsä2018-06-28karn
5Arttu PaananenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot10011.01Turku2018-06-26pk
5Jonathan HyvärinenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot20022.12Raasepori/K2018-06-16aktia
5Petra HäggqvistHelsingin Kisa-Veikot10012.44Espoo/Le2018-06-15yag
5Katja BlundenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot8002:14.81Espoo/Le2018-06-13motonet gp
5Annika HannolaHelsingin Kisa-Veikot10012.50Jyväskylä2018-06-09jyväsk.g
5Jussi KaaviHelsingin Kisa-VeikotPV4.50Virrat2018-06-03
5Lassi KaukonenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot20022.25Helsinki/E2018-05-28aluem
5Edith BerdenHelsingin Kisa-VeikotLJ5.64Helsinki/E2018-05-26toukok.k
5Ilmari Niiranen, Niilo Kantoniemi, Aapo Nieminen, Jermu TarkiainenHyvinkään seudun Urheilijat4x10044.98Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
5Jermu TarkiainenHyvinkään seudun UrheilijatDec6532Oulu2018-08-26SM
5Nelli TalvitieHyvinkään seudun UrheilijatSP13.97Hyvinkää2018-08-02kuulak
5Frano Vainio-DoiseulHyvinkään seudun Urheilijat400 49.47Jyväskylä2018-07-19SM
5Iida TolonenHyvinkään seudun UrheilijatPV3.40Naantali2018-07-05pk
5Aino Honkamäki, Noora Kauranen, Julia Tienhaara, Ida-Sofia SimolaHämeenlinnan Tarmo4x4004:14.86Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
5Aino Honkamäki, Nea Laine, Vilma Lahti, Noora KauranenHämeenlinnan Tarmo4x10049.38Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
5Enni SaarinenHämeenlinnan TarmoLJ5.52Espoo/Le2018-08-11SM
5Aino HonkamäkiHämeenlinnan TarmoTJ11.99Laitila2018-08-05SM
5Eino VuoriHämeenlinnan Tarmo10011.07Laitila2018-07-31po
5Nea LaineHämeenlinnan Tarmo20025.57Lahti/R2018-07-07tähtik
5Sampo KiviharjuHämeenlinnan Tarmo20022.35Raasepori/K2018-06-16aktia
5Rebecca Åkerholm, Jeanine Nygård, Hanna Frostdahl, Maisa LaaksoIF Drott Pietarsaari4x10049.42Kokkola2018-08-18aluem
5Rebecca Åkerholm, Hanna Frostdahl, Lova Forsman, Maisa LaaksoIF Drott Pietarsaari4x4004:15.10Kokkola2018-08-18aluem
5Natalia NylundIF Drott Pietarsaari300010:34.62Pietarsaari2018-07-08SFI
5Alexander BjörkgrenIF Drott Pietarsaari110H14.24Jämsä/J2018-06-28karn
5Hanna RintamäkiIF Femman MustasaariDT41.94Närpiö2018-08-08aluek
5Christian WestöIF Femman MustasaariPV4.50Luoto2018-05-26100juhla
5Ellinor KronholmIF Femman MustasaariPV3.50Luoto2018-05-26100juhla
5Felicia ÅbackaIF Fyren Korsnäs400 59.76Saarijärvi2018-06-24juhannusk
5Heidi KuuttinenIF Kraft Närpiö500017:33.77Gävle SWE2018-08-12PM
5Wilma SundqvistIF Kraft NärpiöJT43.46Saarijärvi2018-06-24juhannusk
5Simone WiklundIF Nykarlebynejden400 58.14Turku2018-09-02tilastopaja
5Jonna Julin, Jonna Skrifvars, Simone Wiklund, Belinda StenroosIF Nykarlebynejden4x10049.27Kokkola2018-08-18aluem
5Jonna SkrifvarsIF Nykarlebynejden400 58.38Sastamala2018-07-14timanttik
5Veronica KengoIF NykarlebynejdenHM1:25:16Kokkola2018-05-18city run
5Ollipekka Heikkilä, Robin Dahlström, Lasse Minkkinen, Tuomas PuputtiIF Raseborg4x800 8:22.56Porvoo2018-08-14aluem
5Sara OraheimoIF RaseborgSP12.49Somero2018-08-10kaup.mest
5Josefine LundströmIF RaseborgHT48.70Somero2018-08-10kaup.mest
5Tuomas PuputtiIF Raseborg1500 3:57.80Jyväskylä2018-06-09jyväsk.g
5Kia Helkamaa, Elin Mickos, Aino Tapio, Helmi IsometsäIF Sibbo Vargarna4x10049.30Porvoo2018-08-14aluem
5Mikael GranqvistIF Sibbo Vargarna20022.11Pietarsaari2018-07-07SFI
5Casper TillanderIF Sibbo VargarnaHJ1.96Raasepori/K2018-06-17aktia
5Marie SippusIF VOM Vöyri300010:42.10Pietarsaari2018-07-08SFI
5Anni NylundIF Åland Maarianhamina400 58.96Espoo/Le2018-08-10SM
5Eric SjölundIF Åland Maarianhamina20022.54Laitila2018-08-05SM
5Emil ThölixIF Åland Maarianhamina20022.13Pietarsaari2018-07-07SFI
5Fritjof FagerlundIF Åland MaarianhaminaHM1:10:44Barcelona ESP2018-02-11barcel.hm
5Victor HongellIF Åsarna KruunupyyHT66.18Kruunupyy/A2018-07-24släggcup
5Daniel SjölindIF Åsarna KruunupyyTJ14.47Saarijärvi2018-06-24juhannusk
5Jenny SkuthällaIF Åsarna KruunupyyHJ1.67Vantaa/T2018-06-20ne
5Kiia KoivistoinenIisalmen Visa10012.39Lapinlahti2018-07-28motonet gp
5Tia-Maria PaldaniusIisalmen VisaHT56.48Kaustinen2018-06-28karn
5Vera Maria RäsänenIitin PyrintöSP12.29Lappeenranta2018-06-04marskin k
5Henri KangasniemiIkaalisten UrheilijatDec6170Jyväskylä2018-07-22SM
5Oskari KangasniemiIkaalisten Urheilijat2000S 6:17.62Joensuu2018-07-04joensuu jg
5Josef Höglund, Robin Kronqvist, Alexander RönnskärIK Falken Pedersöre3x800 6:05.00Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
5Suzette Finne, Elin Björk, Nathalie BlomqvistIK Falken Pedersöre3x800 7:06.57Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
5Christoffer Envall, Steven Portin, Frans Häggblom, Mats HöglundIK Falken Pedersöre4x10044.78Kokkola2018-08-18aluem
5Markus GranöIK Falken PedersöreHT56.22Pietarsaari2018-07-08SFI
5Jimmy FinnholmIK Falken Pedersöre3000 8:34.02Raasepori/K2018-06-17aktia
5Karin StorbackaIK Falken PedersöreHM1:23:19Valencia ESP2018-03-24tr alfonso
5Rami KankaanpääIlmajoen KisailijatDT52.60Kurikka/J2018-09-08kiekuu
5Sanni SänttiIlmajoen KisailijatHep4227Kempele2018-08-26SM
5Eero VirtanenImatran UrheilijatSP16.19Espoo/Le2018-08-12SM
5Antti InkinenImatran UrheilijatTJ14.30Jämsä2018-06-30karn
5Otto PulkkinenImatran UrheilijatLJ7.00Jämsä2018-06-28karn
5Kristian BackmanImatran Urheilijat8001:57.02Raasepori/K2018-06-17aktia
5Juulia KokkoImatran Urheilijat10012.40Espoo/Le2018-06-15yag
5Juuso JunnilaJanakkalan JanaLJ6.96Jämsä2018-06-28karn
5Heikki NieminenJanakkalan Jana10011.03Somero2018-06-22juhannusk
5Valtteri VälläriJanakkalan JanaLJ6.85Janakkala2018-06-06ne
5Janne NiemiJanakkalan JanaMar2:35:58Kankaanpää2017-10-21kank.m
5Ville KamppuriJoensuun KatajaJT65.62Joensuu/P2018-09-09heittohyppy
5Eeki Kokkonen, Rasmus Lehikoinen, Eino Könönen, Arttu SimanainenJoensuun Kataja4x4003:32.54Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
5Eino Könönen, Mika Kotiranta, Arttu SimanainenJoensuun Kataja3x800 6:05.30Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
5Jiri KarjalainenJoensuun Kataja1500 3:54.70Lapinlahti2018-07-28motonet gp
5Teemu PoikolainenJoensuun KatajaDT50.73Jyväskylä2018-07-19SM
5Vili HolopainenJoensuun Kataja1500 3:58.83Lahti/R2018-07-07tähtik
5Teemu RuippoJoensuun Kataja8001:57.13Joensuu2018-07-04motonet gp
5Samu MikkonenJoensuun Kataja3000 8:27.84Kuortane2018-06-23motonet
5Mika KotirantaJoensuun Kataja3000 8:41.93Raasepori/K2018-06-17aktia
5Jutta MoilanenJoensuun Kataja500017:54.53Raasepori/K2018-06-17aktia
5Eeki KokkonenJoensuun KatajaDec6412Jessheim NOR2018-06-10PM
5Petri TurpeinenJoensuun KatajaMar2:41:37Vantaa2017-10-14vantaan m
5Tiina RepoJuuan UrheilijatDT40.66Leppävirta2018-08-20pk
5Panu AuvinenJuvan UrheilijatJT69.87Laitila2018-08-05SM
5Joonas LiukkonenJuvan Urheilijat20022.54Laitila2018-08-05SM
5Leevi-Kalle Heikkilä, Dani Lirkki, Vilho Happonen, Juuso PeltolaJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4x3002:25.68Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
5Arttu Ahola, Vilho Happonen, Luukas Saari, Juuso PeltolaJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4x100aj55.01Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
5Pietari Valoranta, Viljami Hietaharju, Jesse Väyrynen, Kaapo KangasJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4x4003:29.18Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
5Kaapo Kangas, Arttu Peltola, Pietari Valoranta, Jesse VäyrynenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4x100aj55.09Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
5Johanna Kulmala, Heidi Salminen, Venla Saari, Alisa SeilonenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4x3002:47.68Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
5Oona Nieminen, Pinja Hirvilahti, Laura Koivisto, Nora-Julia IsoluomaJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4x100aj59.43Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
5Kristian Peltola, Dani Lirkki, Arttu Peltola, Juuso PeltolaJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4x10043.64Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
5Tuomas Seppänen, Valtteri Konttinen, Eemil HelanderJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat3x800 6:12.41Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
5Johanna Kulmala, Laura Koivisto, Wilhelmiina Harju, Siiri SaloJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4x10050.19Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
5Pauliina OksanenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat500018:10.43Lappeenranta2018-08-23motonet gp
5Jaakko NieminenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat1000030:51.77Jyväskylä2018-08-21elok.k
5Katri NiemistöJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat1000037:22.21Jyväskylä2018-08-21elok.k
5Laura KoivistoJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatTJ11.92Espoo/Le2018-08-12SM
5Aada KoppeliJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatHT63.17Espoo/Le2018-08-11SM
5Wilhelmiina HarjuJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatTJ11.97Espoo/Le2018-08-11SM
5Roosa MähönenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatTJ12.07Laitila2018-08-05SM
5Otto KaarioJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat1500 3:54.24Lapinlahti2018-07-28motonet gp
5Dennis RehnströmJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat3000S 9:58.50Jyväskylä2018-07-22SM
5Kaapo KangasJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat400H 56.70Jyväskylä2018-07-21SM
5Henri ManninenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat1000031:10.96Jyväskylä2018-07-19SM
5Mika RuhtinasJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatDT48.68Jyväskylä2018-07-19SM
5Katariina SaarelainenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatTJ11.59Äänekoski2018-07-16heinäk.nk
5Teemu KeronenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat400 49.05Kuopio2018-07-13hannes jg
5Jussi HuuskonenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat8001:57.03Seinäjoki2018-07-10aluem
5Juho KaihlajärviJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat10011.08Riihimäki2018-07-10hämeg
5Viljami HietaharjuJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat10011.10Joensuu2018-07-04motonet gp
5Maria ValtanenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat400 57.86Turku2018-07-03tilastopaja
5Janina JahkolaJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat400H 67.48Saarijärvi2018-06-24juhannusk
5Jesse VäyrynenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat110H14.37Jyväskylä2018-06-19seuracup
5Jonathan KilpeläJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatHM1:13:21Helsinki2018-06-09helsinki hm
5Daniel SavolainenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat10011.05Jyväskylä2018-06-09jyväsk.g
5Vilhelmiina TornbergJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat100H15.27Jyväskylä2018-06-09jyväsk.g
5Inka HasanenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatHT47.81Jyväskylä2018-06-09jyväsk.g
5Anni HalkoJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatPV3.50Tampere2018-05-26eccc
5Timo ValkonenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatMar2:40:30Frankfurt GER2017-10-29mainova
5Olli-Pekka KorhonenKaavin KaikuDT49.55Nokia2018-06-16vihkiäisk
5Venla MarjanenKaipolan Vire Jämsä1500 4:46.28Turku2018-09-02tilastopaja
5Jenna KokkonenKajaanin KipinäLJ5.56Jämsä2018-06-28karn
5Vilma JaatinenKalajoen JunkkaritHep4049Kempele2018-08-26SM
5Ninni LöfKalajoen Junkkarit1500 4:47.98Lapinlahti2018-07-28motonet gp
5Maria VähätupaKalannin Vankka UusikaupunkiDT40.91Kokemäki2018-06-28karn
5Olli NiemiKangasalan KisaSP15.03Kankaanpää2018-07-29kuulak
5Risto KauppinenKangasalan KisaHT55.73Helsinki/E2018-06-18heittok
5Pyry Santahuhta, Ville Tähtinen, Eero Hirvinen, Luukas VainionpääKankaanpään seudun Leisku4x10043.62Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
5Pyry SantahuhtaKankaanpään seudun Leisku110H14.24Hvidovre DEN2018-08-11mo
5Eelis HirvinenKankaanpään seudun Leisku110H15.31Jämsä/J2018-06-28karn
5Helmi KortetmaaKannuksen Ura400H 64.80Jyväskylä2018-07-21SM
5Emma KatajalaaksoKannuksen Ura300010:32.19Kalajoki2018-05-30juoksui
5Jonna JalkanenKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka400 58.01Laitila2018-08-03SM
5Oona KettunenKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka1000037:28.69Jyväskylä2018-07-20SM
5Jaakko SalopeltoKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka10011.20Lappeenranta2018-07-15nuorisok
5Roosa RantanenKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka1500 4:48.98Jämsä2018-06-30karn
5Gia ReinholmKarhulan Katajaiset KotkaLJ5.69Keuruu2018-06-22juhannusk
5Ilari PiipponenKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka1500 3:54.34Turku2018-06-05PNG
5Emmi UusitaloKarkkilan PojatPV3.25Turku2018-08-01tilastopaja
5Juho JärvinenKarstulan KivaJT68.55Ikaalinen2018-06-22juhannusk
5Veikka KoskinenKauhajoen KarhuHT68.37Alavus/T2018-06-14viiskuntak
5Tomi ValkamaKauhavan WisaLJ7.01Tampere2018-09-01mo
5Tuomo TarvainenKauhavan WisaHT55.84Helsinki/E2018-08-17vSM
5Julia KivinenKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotHT65.42Györ HUN2018-07-05EM
5Veera KoskinenKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotHT55.74Kokkola2018-06-25aluem
5Viivi PaavolaKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotHT47.71Kaustinen2018-05-19
5Elisa HeikkalaKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotHT55.40Kaustinen2018-02-17SM
5Kalle SavolainenKeiteleen NujuSP15.19Jyväskylä2018-08-21elok.k
5Tero SavolainenKeiteleen NujuJT65.08Helsinki/E2018-08-18vSM
5Aleksi SairanenKerimäen Urheilijat10011.15Jyväskylä2018-06-09jyväsk.g
5Jaakko Määttänen, Kalle Gauriloff, Joni RouhiainenKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula3x3000W44:31.87Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
5Saku PaavolaKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu TuusulaDT46.55Espoo2018-08-23kiekkok
5Amanda RätyKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu TuusulaJT42.62Helsinki/E2018-08-21hyvän t
5Eerika SalomäkiKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu TuusulaSP13.61Espoo/Le2018-08-11SM
5Elina KujalaKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu TuusulaTJ11.78Laitila2018-08-05SM
5Jere VileniusKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula8001:55.15Laitila2018-08-04SM
5Arttu SaariKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula110H14.71Laitila2018-08-03SM
5Mika LoikkanenKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu TuusulaDT47.11Kruunupyy/A2018-07-11aluek
5Milla KelonurmiKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu TuusulaDT40.62Kokemäki2018-06-30karn
5Joonas HyvärinenKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu TuusulaJT67.90Orimattila2018-06-27elehto
5Hertta HankimaaKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula400 58.09Vantaa/T2018-06-20ne
5Ville-Veikko HanninenKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu TuusulaDec6176Pärnu EST2018-06-17mo
5Riku KauppilaKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu TuusulaDT47.44Helsinki/E2018-05-29aluem
5Niia ImmonenKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu TuusulaHT53.71Helsinki/E2018-05-21heittok
5Jenna RajalaKeuruun KisailijatDT42.37Kokemäki2018-06-28karn
5Veikko LaitinenKeuruun KisailijatDT49.71Laihia2018-06-04ka
5Antti-Pekka RönkköKiimingin UrheilijatSP15.92Pudasjärvi2018-06-21pohjant.g
5Heidi NevalaKosken Kaiku Koski Tl.SP12.25Turku2018-07-25tilastopaja
5Kalle RaitalaKosken Kaiku Koski Tl.400 50.17Lahti/R2018-07-07tähtik
5Joonas HasuKouvolan UrheilijatHT59.76Laitila2018-08-04SM
5Markus KiuruKouvolan Urheilijat10010.93Kouvola2018-07-28kouvola jg
5Riikka PurhoKouvolan UrheilijatDT40.02Porvoo2018-07-15huippuk
5Janita LeppärantaKristiinan UrheilijatTJ12.01Laitila2018-08-05SM
5Rasmus Krogell, Olli Harju, Atte NevalaKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa3x800 6:11.28Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
5Edith Eikkinen, Rosa Salonen, Essi HeiskanenKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa3x800 7:12.65Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
5Jenni MoskariKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa1500 4:40.56Lappeenranta2018-08-23motonet gp
5Rosa SalonenKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa400H 66.43Espoo/Le2018-08-12SM
5Edith EikkinenKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa300010:28.62Espoo/Le2018-08-10SM
5Elias JradKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa400 50.79Vantaa /T2018-07-1160juhla
5Atte NevalaKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa8001:57.37Raasepori/K2018-06-17aktia
5Kukka-Maaria MustonenKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaHM1:24:20Helsinki2018-06-09helsinki hm
5Sari JuutiKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaMar3:04:44Hamburg GER2018-04-29haspa
5Petri JuutiKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaMar2:32:53Frankfurt GER2017-10-29mainova
5Timo LeppäkorpiKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaMar2:41:29Frankfurt GER2017-10-29mainova
5Jukka SaloKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaMar2:37:24Vantaa2017-10-14vantaan m
5Sonja Stång, Venla Rutanen, Iitu Heikkinen, Ella NisulaKuivasjärven Aura Oulu4x100aj59.20Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
5Katriina AuttiKuivasjärven Aura OuluHep4031Kempele2018-08-26SM
5Eveliina BogdanoffKuivasjärven Aura Oulu100H15.03Pudasjärvi2018-06-21pohjant.g
5Sofia LindholmKuivasjärven Aura Oulu100H13.98Espoo/Le2018-06-16yag
5Jussi JulkunenKuopion Reipas400H 56.70Tampere2018-09-01mo
5Anne-Marika PartanenKuopion Reipas500017:55.34Lappeenranta2018-08-23motonet gp
5Ville HyttinenKuopion Reipas10011.19Lapinlahti2018-07-28motonet gp
5Roni TirkkonenKuopion Reipas8001:57.46Joensuu2018-07-04motonet gp
5Väinö KlemolaKuopion Reipas3000S 9:42.41Jämsä2018-06-30karn
5Mette LukinKuopion Reipas400H 66.56Jämsä/J2018-06-28karn
5Eliel PohjolainenKuopion Reipas10011.03Pudasjärvi2018-06-21pohjant.g
5Maria Murtorinne-TaskinenKuopion Reipas1500 4:38.03Jyväskylä2018-06-09jyväsk.g
5Juho TakanenKuortaneen KuntoJT65.23Lapua2018-06-05virkiä g
5Janne Mäntylä, Mikko Raittinen, Juha Järvelä, Jussi RaittinenKurikan Ryhti4x800 8:11.84Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
5Jussi RaittinenKurikan Ryhti8001:54.77Joensuu2018-07-04motonet gp
5Sara-Elise RuokonenKuusjoen Humu Salo3000S11:17.22Laitila2018-08-03SM
5Olli AhlgrenKuusankosken Kisa Kouvola400 51.00Espoo/Le2018-08-10SM
5Eetu HietanenKuusankosken Kisa Kouvola110H14.74Jämsä/J2018-06-28karn
5Kaisa HonkaharjuKälviän Tarmo8002:14.50Pedersöre2018-08-21aluek
5Johanna Ala-PöntiöKälviän Tarmo1500 4:45.72Lapinlahti2018-07-28motonet gp
5Päivi KnutarKälviän Tarmo1500 4:46.14Lapinlahti2018-07-28motonet gp
5Manu Metsäkangas, Eero Peltola, Juuso Pyyhtiä, Arttu SandbergLahden Ahkera4x100aj57.18Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
5Joska Tommola, Karim Echahid, Janne Kanerva, Joni JärvinenLahden Ahkera4x100aj55.37Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
5Eero Peltola, Karim Echahid, Juuso Pyyhtiä, Elmeri ArvajaLahden Ahkera4x10043.90Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
5Okko Vuorikoski, Walte Hautala, Lauri SyvärantaLahden Ahkera3x800 6:15.58Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
5Leevi Kallio, Wilho Hautala, Janne KanervaLahden Ahkera3x800 5:52.69Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
5Walte HautalaLahden Ahkera2000S 6:19.52Tampere2018-09-01mo
5Siiri Karjalainen, Kia Kemppainen, Ilona Kekkonen, Iina NykänenLahden Ahkera4x10049.69Porvoo2018-08-14aluem
5Karim EchahidLahden Ahkera110H14.43Espoo/Le2018-08-11SM
5Anni SinelampiLahden AhkeraHT55.10Espoo/Le2018-08-11SM
5Lauri EerolaLahden Ahkera400 49.52Laitila2018-08-03SM
5Janna HautalaLahden Ahkera3000S11:51.91Jyväskylä2018-07-21SM
5Veeti VesalainenLahden AhkeraPV4.47Porvoo2018-07-15huippuk
5Samuli LehtinenLahden Ahkera400 50.51Lahti/R2018-07-07tähtik
5Janne KanervaLahden Ahkera1500 3:59.30Lahti/R2018-07-07tähtik
5Reetta HämäläinenLahden Ahkera100H14.97Lahti/R2018-07-07tähtik
5Hanna-Mari SaaloLahden AhkeraDT41.04Kokemäki2018-06-28karn
5Laura RautiainenLahden AhkeraTJ12.06Saarijärvi2018-06-24juhannusk
5Emmanuel HitilashaLahden Ahkera10010.96Jyväskylä2018-06-09jyväsk.g
5Joni JärvinenLahden Ahkera110H14.81Jyväskylä2018-06-09jyväsk.g
5Aaro KarjalainenLahden Ahkera10011.11Jyväskylä2018-06-09jyväsk.g
5Sami AartolahtiLahden AhkeraDT50.71Hyvinkää2018-05-30ka
5Jussi UtriainenLahden AhkeraHM1:10:35Helsinki2018-05-19running day
5Venla PulkkanenLahden AhkeraHJ1.67Lahti/R2018-05-10reilucup
5Jonna Voronkoff, Maria Antola, Venla LaihoLaitilan Jyske3x3000W46:35.62Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
5Venla LaihoLaitilan Jyske10W50:24Jyväskylä2018-07-19SM
5Otto SeppäläLamminpään Korpi Tampere110H15.44Tampere2018-08-24tähtik
5Elisa Neuvonen, Sanna Neuvonen, Tiia KuikkaLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet3x3000W46:13.97Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
5Essi Vehmaa, Sani Rantalainen, Noora Tiainen, Tanja KokkonenLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet4x100aj58.55Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
5Riina Heikkonen, Emma Hietaranta, Moona KorkealaaksoLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet3x800 6:54.86Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
5Iitu SutelaLappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetHep4420Jyväskylä2018-07-20SM
5Riina HeikkonenLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet400 57.46Jyväskylä2018-07-19SM
5Essi VehmaaLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet10012.46Lappeenranta2018-07-15nuorisok
5Ilmari VerhoLappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetHT57.07Kaustinen2018-07-01karn
5Venla PeltolaLappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetJT51.25Lappeenranta2018-06-24tuloskisa
5Minttu MattinenLappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetHep4354Helsinki/E2018-06-19aluem
5Elina TorroLappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetTJ12.04Nokia2018-06-16vihkiäisk
5Merituuli JääskeläinenLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet10012.35Jyväskylä2018-06-09jyväsk.g
5Emma WeckströmLappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetTJ11.93Lappeenranta2018-05-23lajipäivä
5Tarmo SavolaLappajärven VeikotHJ1.98Laitila2018-08-03SM
5Selma SaarinenLappajärven VeikotTJ12.09Espoo/Le2018-06-16yag
5Heta Veikkola, Sanna Mäenpää, Anniina KivimäkiLapuan Virkiä3x3000W46:16.56Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
5Joonas KokkoLapuan Virkiä10011.14Jämsä/J2018-07-01karn
5Rickard NylundLarsmo Idrottsförening400 50.71Pietarsaari2018-07-08SFI
5Lotta-Maria Maine, Aino Lausniemi, Aino EnoLauttakylän Luja Huittinen3x800 7:18.42Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
5Aino EnoLauttakylän Luja Huittinen400H 65.80Espoo/Le2018-08-12SM
5Jere SaloLauttakylän Luja HuittinenJT69.90Pori2018-07-04satak.m
5Juha-Matti Iso-JaakkolaLauttakylän Luja Huittinen110H15.56Jämsä/J2018-06-28karn
5Helmi Karjainen, Nora Kytäjä, Milla Ala-LahtiLempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu3x800 7:12.31Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
5Santtu HeikkinenLempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu2000S 6:13.82Tampere2018-09-01mo
5Leevi KeronenLempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu500014:55.61Lappeenranta2018-08-23motonet gp
5Leevi Keronen, Santtu Heikkinen, Aleksi KiveläLempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu3x800 6:05.79 Turku2018-08-19aluem
5Santeri KuusiniemiLempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu10011.20Lempäälä2018-08-16kunta
5Aleksi KiveläLempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu8001:56.28Laitila2018-08-04SM
5Venla RantaLempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu3000S11:37.96Jämsä2018-06-30karn
5Pinja KiantaLempäälän Kisa YleisurheiluJT47.68Vantaa/T2018-06-20ne
5Mikael AntolaLeppävaaran Sisu EspooHT56.46Lohja2018-07-06lohja jg
5Maria MiettinenLeppävirran ViriHM1:26:57Palma de Mallorca ESP2017-10-15pdm m
5Samuli RaikunenLiedon Parma400H 55.59Lahti/R2018-07-07tähtik
5Markus HurriLiedon Parma400H 57.20Helsinki/E2018-05-28aluem
5Silja KempasLieksan Urheilijat400 58.78Laitila2018-08-03SM
5Kari Poutiainen, Tuomas Aho, Jani Juntunen, Samuli HussaLimingan Niittomiehet4x150016:50.37Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
5Jiri Juntunen, Johannes Helander, Jani JuntunenLimingan Niittomiehet3x800 6:14.35Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
5Kari PoutiainenLimingan Niittomiehet3000S 9:35.84Jyväskylä2018-07-22SM
5Samuli HussaLimingan Niittomiehet1500 3:55.96Turku2018-06-05PNG
5Lasse HämelahtiLängelmäen Urheilijat OrivesiLJ6.87Laitila2018-08-03SM
5Santeri Tanner, Mikke Jaakkola, Lassi Saarela, Julius KuuselaLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja4x4003:31.06Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
5Mikke JaakkolaLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja10011.11Turku2018-08-26tilastopaja
5Lassi SaarelaLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat LohjaDec5965Oulu2018-08-26SM
5Tuure HolloLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat LohjaDec5820Jyväskylä2018-07-22SM
5Meiju EskelinenMaaningan Mahti KuopioJT44.26Joensuu/P2018-09-09heittohyppy
5Henri KorhonenMaaningan Mahti KuopioJT66.78Outokumpu2018-08-19hannun ke
5Ilona VuoriMarttilan MurtoSP13.36Espoo/Le2018-08-11SM
5Perttu Noponen, Viljami Kaasalainen, Petteri Soini, Juho RoosMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot4x10044.37Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
5Inka PuumalainenMikkelin Kilpa-VeikotTJ11.80Espoo/Le2018-08-12SM
5Sonja NousiainenMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot10012.45Varkaus2018-07-07aluem
5Lotta KirvesmiesMikkelin Kilpa-VeikotTJ12.10Leppävirta2018-05-27TUL
5Minna HenttonenMäntsälän UrheilijatSP12.34Hyvinkää2018-05-30ka
5Siri SavolainenNaantalin LöylyTJ11.83Turku2018-09-02tilastopaja
5Jerry JokinenNaantalin Löyly5000W22:14.20Tampere2018-09-01mo
5Suvi-Maria SirolaNaantalin LöylyJT43.49Turku2018-08-07seuracup
5Elias TuominenNaantalin Löyly400 49.21Laitila2018-08-03SM
5Christian VänttinenNaantalin Löyly400 49.67Turku2018-06-19tilastopaja
5Eemeli AarnioNaantalin LöylyJT66.95Uusikaupunki2018-06-09heittok
5Kalle KiviojaNokian UrheilijatDT49.04Jyväskylä2018-07-19SM
5Eemeli VälimäkiNoormarkun Nopsa Pori400 49.95Laitila2018-08-03SM
5Samuli LosoiNoormarkun Nopsa Pori400 50.89Sastamala2018-07-14timanttik
5Oskari LahtinenNoormarkun Nopsa PoriHT71.73Györ HUN2018-07-06EM
5Asseri VälimäkiNoormarkun Nopsa Pori400 50.53Turku2018-06-26pk
5Timi RientoNoormarkun Nopsa PoriDT49.47Turku2018-06-19tilastopaja
5Erin Karjalahti, Ida Andersson, Maria Kytölä, Riitta RättyäNurmijärven Yleisurheilu4x80010:02.07Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
5Kimi RinnekariNurmijärven YleisurheiluHT63.58Espoo/Le2018-08-10SM
5Matias MeriläinenNurmijärven Yleisurheilu3000S 9:42.02Laitila2018-08-03SM
5Kati RinnekariNurmijärven YleisurheiluHT47.04Vantaa/T2018-06-20ne
5Markus PohjonenNurmijärven YleisurheiluJT65.22Helsinki/E2018-05-29aluem
5Santtu KotamäkiNurmijärven YleisurheiluHT64.90Helsinki/E2018-05-21heittok
5Lauri HassiOriveden Ponnistus8001:54.71Jyväskylä2018-07-21SM
5Annukka SaalismaaOulun PyrintöSP15.02Reisjärvi2018-09-09aluek
5Marianna Liukkonen, Lumi Laitinen, Helmi PeipinenOulun Pyrintö3x800 7:13.67Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
5Joni HeikkinenOulun PyrintöDec6595Oulu2018-08-26SM
5Lumi LaitinenOulun Pyrintö300010:36.42Espoo/Le2018-08-10SM
5Jere PostiOulun Pyrintö400H 56.32Laitila2018-08-05SM
5Elina HeikkinenOulun Pyrintö10W51:50Jyväskylä2018-07-19SM
5Antti KokkonenOulun Pyrintö400 49.74Vantaa /T2018-07-1160juhla
5Anna HaatajaOulun Pyrintö500017:41.15Jämsä2018-06-30karn
5Pasi TurunenOutokummun PartioJT69.47Joensuu/P2018-07-12heinäk
5Pinja KössiPaimion UrheilijatTJ11.56Pori2018-08-15110juhla
5Nea RoihaParikkalan UrheilijatJT47.64Joensuu/P2018-09-09heittohyppy
5Emma HämäläinenParikkalan Urheilijat3000S11:19.27Jämsä2018-06-30karn
5Matti KahilainenPihtiputaan TuiskuSP15.50Iisalmi2018-07-07juhan ku
5Mari KahilainenPihtiputaan TuiskuSP12.00Iisalmi2018-07-07juhan ku
5Vilho KilpeläinenPiikkiön Kehitys Kaarina3000S 9:46.20Jämsä2018-06-30karn
5Jukka RahkonenPolvijärven UrheilijatHM1:14:44Oulu2018-05-26terwam
5Vilma LindroosPorin Tarmo400H 66.76Laitila2018-07-31po
5Pirkitta MarjanenPorin Yleisurheilu20025.52Nokia2018-09-01seuracup
5Laura LepistöPorin Yleisurheilu400 58.61Espoo/Le2018-08-10SM
5Ville LehtoniemiPorvoon Urheilijat2000S 6:28.25Espoo/Le2018-08-11SM
5Janette VänttinenPorvoon Urheilijat2000S 7:21.36Espoo/Le2018-08-11SM
5Iida HaatajaPudasjärven Urheilijat500017:46.96Jyväskylä2018-07-22SM
5Noora HautamäkiPyhtään YritysTJ11.72Lappeenranta2018-07-14nuorisok
5Tino MäkeläPyhäselän Urheilijat JoensuuJT66.25Joensuu/P2018-09-09heittohyppy
5Laura KarkkulainenPyhäselän Urheilijat Joensuu500017:47.53Lappeenranta2018-08-23motonet gp
5Niko TahvanainenPyhäselän Urheilijat Joensuu110H15.59Varkaus2018-07-07aluem
5Ville HalonenPyhäselän Urheilijat JoensuuSP16.58Hämeenkyrö2018-05-24kuulak
5Mikko MartinmäkiRaahen VesaDT49.94Raahe2018-08-23seiväsk
5Antti MartinmäkiRaahen VesaDT46.97Raahe2018-06-07seiväsk
5Viveka Loukola, Sofia Triipponen, Fiia Kajula, Johanna KylmänenRaision Kuula4x3002:47.14Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
5Isabella Latva, Johanna Kylmänen, Fiia KajulaRaision Kuula3x800 7:02.46Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
5Sofia TriipponenRaision Kuula400H 65.56Espoo/Le2018-08-12SM
5Leevi UusitaloRaision KuulaJT68.01Turku2018-07-25tilastopaja
5Ida-Maria HallongrenRaision Kuula400H 65.87Jyväskylä2018-07-21SM
5Mona af ForsellesRekolan Raikas Vantaa3000S11:21.83Laitila2018-08-03SM
5Harriet ÅhlgrenRekolan Raikas VantaaHT47.12Loughborough GBR2018-04-08
5Anni SiirolaRiihimäen KiskoDT39.58Laitila2018-08-03SM
5Ossi PeltoniemiRovaniemen RoadrunnersHM1:13:07cGöteborg SWE2018-05-19göteborgsv
5Toni ValidoRunners Club HelsinkiHM1:13:38Helsinki2018-06-09helsinki hm
5Saara MalinenRunners Club HelsinkiMar3:09:59San Sebastian ESP2017-11-26zurich
5Aaro LeinonenRymättylän Soihtu NaantaliDT52.68Laitila2018-08-05SM
5Minttu RinneSaarijärven PullistusHJ1.65Kuortane2018-08-04ep timanttil
5Jonatan KinnunenSaarijärven PullistusTJ14.18Jyväskylä2018-06-09jyväsk.g
5Emilia TuomaalaSaloisten Salama RaahePV3.45Raahe2018-07-11vesan k
5Laura SirkiäSalon VilpasPV3.55Somero2018-06-28karn
5Niina Karttunen, Milla Pirkkalainen, Elina Rönkkö, Neea KäyhköSavonlinnan Riento4x100aj59.69Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
5Niina KarttunenSavonlinnan Riento100H14.01Lappeenranta2018-07-14nuorisok
5Annika LuukkainenSavonlinnan RientoHep4175Lapua2018-07-08aluem
5Annina WallingSavonlinnan Riento8002:15.85Joensuu2018-07-04motonet gp
5Pihla HokkanenSavonlinnan Riento3000S11:20.41Jämsä2018-06-30karn
5Riikka PitkänenSavonlinnan RientoTJ12.06Jämsä2018-06-28karn
5Milla PirkkalainenSavonlinnan RientoTJ11.92Vantaa/T2018-06-20ne
5Minttu KovanenSavonlinnan RientoHT56.04Savonlinna2018-06-14heittok
5Sandra-Sofia KosonenSavonlinnan Riento400 59.52Jyväskylä2018-06-09jyväsk.g
5Ella KainulainenSavonlinnan Riento2000S 7:24.00Joensuu2018-05-27pko
5Ellinoora KarvinenSavonlinnan Riento100H15.02Jyväskylä2018-05-22toukok.k
5Tuuli Kujala, Valentina Lemettinen, Emmi Hirvelä, Inka MetsämäkiSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat4x10050.10Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
5Tiina Mäki-Panula, Veera Hakomäki, Veera PeräläSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat3x800 6:54.89Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
5Emilia KangasSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatSP12.75Kurikka/J2018-09-08kiekuu
5Mika FlinkkiläSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatSP15.54Jyväskylä2018-07-19SM
5Tuuli KujalaSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatPV3.55Jyväskylä2018-07-19SM
5Viljami ParpalaSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat10011.15Seinäjoki2018-07-13kjouppila
5Elina MyllymäkiSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat300010:43.64Seinäjoki2018-07-13kjouppila
5Mikko PatanaSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat500015:02.86Jämsä2018-06-30karn
5Linnea MarttalaSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatPV3.35Laihia2018-06-25pk
5Lauri LindqvistSiilinjärven PonnistusSP15.00Laitila2018-08-03SM
5Sebastian BjörkmanSjundeå IF10011.18Espoo/Le2018-08-10SM
5Sebastian LindstedtSjundeå IFJT66.83Pietarsaari2018-07-07SFI
5Eveliina OjalaSoinin Sisu400 57.35Jyväskylä2018-07-19SM
5Jenna JaakkolaSoinin SisuJT43.72Concepción del Uruguay URU2018-03-24silio
5Anniina WitkaSomeron EsaHT47.10Forssa 2018-07-12moukarik
5Eemeli SalomäkiSomeron EsaPV4.60Somero2018-06-28karn
5Jani PihkanenSomeron EsaHT55.83Kaustinen2018-02-17SM
5Niko PartanenSulkavan Urheilijat -41HT55.88Parikkala/U2018-06-03jtiainen
5Ilpo KantanenSuonenjoen VasamaTJ14.71Varkaus2018-07-07aluem
5Kalle KompuinenSäkylän Urheilijat400 49.51Turku2018-06-19tilastopaja
5Peppi KoppanenTammelan RyskeJT44.82Kuortane2018-09-06keihäsmafia
5Ville TukiTammelan RyskeHJ1.96Urjala2018-08-14kesäk
5Joonas OksanenTampereen PyrintöJT67.45Tampere/V2018-09-09vehm.kei
5Joel Turkka, Jaakko Linnus, Kalle Lahtinen, Julius MäkinenTampereen Pyrintö4x3002:27.54Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
5Joel Turkka, Ville Eikkula, Aleksi Savolainen, Tomas CapitenTampereen Pyrintö4x100aj55.23Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
5Vilma Itälinna, Rosa Muurasniemi, Lotta Alasaukko-oja, Pinja HeinonenTampereen Pyrintö4x3002:47.86Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
5Kaisa Pousi, Pinja Heinonen, Venla Väliharju, Hanna PeltolaTampereen Pyrintö4x100aj59.23Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
5Ilona Luoma, Olivia Ben Khalifa, Olivia Mäkinen, Frida HämäläinenTampereen Pyrintö4x100aj58.75Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
5Jami Siira, Aleksi Savolainen, Ville Eikkula, Joel TurkkaTampereen Pyrintö4x10044.02Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
5Joel Turkka, Kalle Lahtinen, Julius MäkinenTampereen Pyrintö3x800 6:18.50Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
5Hanna Peltola, Veera Uusinoka, Meri Elomaa, Kaisa PousiTampereen Pyrintö4x10050.38Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
5Kiia Keinonen, Aino Sikkinen, Jemina ForssTampereen Pyrintö3x800 6:54.25Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
5Kiia KeinonenTampereen Pyrintö1500 4:48.42Turku2018-09-02tilastopaja
5Joel TurkkaTampereen Pyrintö400 49.50Tampere2018-09-01mo
5Ilona LuomaTampereen Pyrintö10012.49Tampere2018-08-24tähtik
5Alisa AaltoTampereen Pyrintö20025.59Tampere2018-08-24tähtik
5Iina LehtimäkiTampereen Pyrintö10012.39Seinäjoki2018-08-15tähtik
5Nuutti HeikkiläTampereen PyrintöDT48.95Espoo/Le2018-08-11SM
5Alina NissinenTampereen PyrintöLJ5.55Espoo/Le2018-08-11SM
5Salla TuominenTampereen PyrintöHJ1.66Laitila2018-07-31po
5Ville EikkulaTampereen PyrintöHJ1.95Hämeenlinna2018-07-26pim
5Venla VäliharjuTampereen PyrintöDT39.01Urjala2018-07-22varstak
5Sara JokinenTampereen Pyrintö400 57.37Jyväskylä2018-07-19SM
5Pihla AroTampereen Pyrintö400H 65.73Pori2018-07-03satak.m
5Rosa MuurasniemiTampereen PyrintöTJ11.62Göteborg SWE2018-07-01vus
5Merika SumanenTampereen PyrintöLJ5.68Jämsä2018-06-30karn
5Julius MäkinenTampereen Pyrintö8001:55.24Raasepori/K2018-06-17aktia
5Teppo SyrjäläTampereen Pyrintö3000S 9:52.67Nokia2018-06-16vihkiäisk
5Tiina HakanenTampereen PyrintöLJ5.59Akaa/T2018-06-10landström
5Kaisa PousiTampereen Pyrintö100H14.49Jyväskylä2018-06-09jyväsk.g
5Jaakko LaaksoTampereen Pyrintö8001:56.63Tampere2018-05-26eccc
5Oona HietalaTampereen PyrintöTJ11.71Tampere2018-05-26eccc
5Emmi Ranta-OjalaTampereen Urheilijat -38HJ1.69Laitila2018-08-03SM
5Aleksi PeltoTampereen Urheilijat -38TJ14.34Jyväskylä2018-07-21SM
5Riku LaukkanenTampereen Urheilijat -38HT61.92Lohja2018-07-06lohja jg
5Samu LaaksoTapanilan Erä Helsinki400H 56.34Hyvinkää2018-07-25aluem
5Maria PeuraTervolan TeräväHJ1.66Rovaniemi/S2018-05-26hiirenk.k
5Heli KortesmäkiTeuvan RivakkaDT41.35Seinäjoki2018-07-13kjouppila
5Niko VainionpääTeuvan Rivakka10011.11Kankaanpää2018-07-08kankaanpääg
5Topi LaitilaTeuvan RivakkaDT47.85Turku2018-06-19tilastopaja
5Antti PränniTrack and Field EspooDT55.25Tampere2018-09-01mo
5Mika Salonen, Lassi Korpijärvi, Sami SalonenToholammin Urheilijat3x800 6:07.50Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
5Eetu PeltokangasToholammin UrheilijatJT69.85Kuortane2018-05-19leirik
5Joni UolamoToijalan Vauhti AkaaPV4.42Hämeenlinna2018-07-25pim
5Antti TieksoTurun WeikotTJ14.49Laitila2018-08-05SM
5Daniel OfosuTurun WeikotTJ14.64Jyväskylä2018-07-22SM
5Evelina OjaniittuTurun Weikot10012.45Jämsä/J2018-07-01karn
5Tiina ViitakangasTurun WeikotDT40.19Raasepori/K2018-06-17aktia
5Joonas Lehtinen, Juuso Hakala, Mustafe Muuse, Kennedy CharichaTurun Urheiluliitto4x150016:30.80Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
5Tuure Haapanen, Valtteri Lehtonen, Mikko Vesma, Niklas WihlmanTurun Urheiluliitto4x150016:58.55Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
5Lauri Moisio, Niklas Lainto, Akseli Sautila, Eetu KuuselaTurun Urheiluliitto4x4003:33.17Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
5Robin Lainto, Mustafe Muuse, Wiljami ItämeriTurun Urheiluliitto3x800 5:55.25Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
5Tuure Haapanen, Mikko Vesma, Matias VesmaTurun Urheiluliitto3x800 6:04.96Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
5Lauri Moisio, Max Montin, Eetu Kuusela, Akseli SautilaTurun Urheiluliitto4x10043.76Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
5Niklas Lainto, Pyry Suojanen, Valtteri LehtonenTurun Urheiluliitto3x800 6:19.43Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
5Viola Westling, Heljä-Viivi Unkila, Sunna PenttinenTurun Urheiluliitto3x800 6:57.31Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
5Jaakko Malmivirta, Joona Forsgren, Jukka-Pekka Smolander, Lauri KirkkolaTurun Urheiluliitto4x10044.77 Turku2018-08-19aluem
5Jukka-Pekka Smolander, Saku Lehikoinen, Kennedy Charicha, Joonas LehtinenTurun Urheiluliitto4x4003:33.68 Turku2018-08-19aluem
5Säde Honkala, Anni Räty, Lotta Vento, Sofia KankaanpääTurun Urheiluliitto4x4004:13.90 Turku2018-08-19aluem
5Jukka KeroTurun UrheiluliittoHM1:12:50Turku2018-08-18nurmi
5Andreina KeroTurun Urheiluliitto1000037:24.22Jyväskylä2018-07-20SM
5Aino HonkanenTurun Urheiluliitto400H 67.99Naantali2018-07-05pim
5Sunna PenttinenTurun Urheiluliitto8002:15.03Turku2018-07-03tilastopaja
5Säde HonkalaTurun Urheiluliitto10012.43Turku2018-07-03tilastopaja
5Tuomas LaaksonenTurun UrheiluliittoJT65.69Turku2018-06-26pim
5Lotta VentoTurun Urheiluliitto100H14.85Turku2018-06-26pim
5Tahiti OjansivuTurun UrheiluliittoHT49.60Somero2018-06-22juhannusk
5Ville WendelinTurun Urheiluliitto20022.18Raasepori/K2018-06-16aktia
5Eero HeinonenTurun Urheiluliitto3000S 9:44.35Forssa2018-06-09estek
5Vanessa VarjolampiTurun UrheiluliittoHJ1.66Turku2018-05-31tilastopaja
5Kennedy CharichaTurun Urheiluliitto500014:54.66Oordegem BEL2018-05-27ifam
5Thijs FeuthTurun UrheiluliittoMar2:32:57Oulu2018-05-26terwam
5Joonas LehtinenTurun UrheiluliittoMar2:40:08Malaga ESP2017-12-10zurich
5Maunu ToivariTurun UrheiluliittoHM1:14:10Eindhoven NED2017-10-08m eindh
5Juhani Hauta-ahoTöysän VetoJT65.58Kurikka2018-08-25ka
5Aleksi KlemolaUllavan Kilpa KokkolaHJ2.01Jyväskylä2018-07-20SM
5Tiina AlhonenVaajakosken Kuohu Jyväskylä1000038:43.61Jyväskylä2018-08-21elok.k
5Jere KeskinenVaasan ToveritPV4.40Kokkola/K2018-06-16ka
5Oliver KärkiVaasan VasamaTJ14.71Tampere2018-09-01mo
5Henriikka AaltonenVaasan VasamaLJ5.70Jämsä2018-06-30karn
5Karoliina KujanpääValkeakosken Haka10012.47Jyväskylä2018-06-09jyväsk.g
5Patrick Haga, Sakke Petäjäsaari, Eemeli Keinänen, Aatu HaimiValkealan Kajo Kouvola4x10045.20Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
5Aapo KarvinenVammalan seudun Voima SastamalaTJ14.37Tampere2018-09-01mo
5Joonatan JunkkalaVammalan seudun Voima Sastamala8001:54.03Vantaa /T2018-07-1160juhla
5Niko SimolaVammalan seudun Voima SastamalaTJ14.18Naantali2018-07-05pk
5Miikka OinonenVammalan seudun Voima SastamalaSP16.67Hämeenkyrö2018-05-24kuulak
5Minna Haka-RiskuVammalan seudun Voima SastamalaMar3:02:31Kankaanpää2017-10-21kank.m
5Tuomo KaurilaVantaan SalamatJT68.38Laitila2018-08-05SM
5Jessica MäkiVantaan Salamat400H 65.24Jyväskylä2018-07-21SM
5Vili KorhonenVantaan SalamatSP16.25Espoo2018-04-21heittok
5Albin Lundberg, Mattias Asp, Christoffer Pått, Lucas MuldersVasa Idrottssällskap4x10045.01Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
5Malva Nylund, Madeleine Glasberg, Mathilda Kvist, Erica KolehmainenVasa Idrottssällskap4x10049.08Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
5Sofia Fogström, Andrea Lilja, Mathilda KvistVasa Idrottssällskap3x800 7:10.97Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
5Elin KällbergVasa IdrottssällskapJT49.67Espoo/Le2018-08-12SM
5Sofia FogströmVasa Idrottssällskap2000S 7:33.71Espoo/Le2018-08-11SM
5Alex RauhalaVasa Idrottssällskap8001:53.29Laitila2018-08-04SM
5Malva NylundVasa Idrottssällskap400H 66.52Vaasa2018-07-26ne
5Jonas IngoVasa Idrottssällskap3000S 9:45.57Jyväskylä2018-07-22SM
5Victor LövdalVasa Idrottssällskap500015:02.69Jyväskylä2018-07-21SM
5Robert HäggblomVasa IdrottssällskapSP15.04Pietarsaari2018-07-07SFI
5Martin GrandellVasa IdrottssällskapJT68.04Pietarsaari2018-07-07SFI
5Linn SundVasa IdrottssällskapSP14.65Pietarsaari2018-07-07SFI
5Madeleine GlasbergVasa Idrottssällskap20025.38Pietarsaari2018-07-07SFI
5Sofie LövdahlVasa Idrottssällskap300010:32.28Lokeren BEL2018-06-24
5Erica HjerpeVasa IdrottssällskapPV3.50Seinäjoki2018-06-21ka
5Lycke KarlssonVasa Idrottssällskap1500 4:42.54Jyväskylä2018-06-09jyväsk.g
5Albin LundbergVasa IdrottssällskapPV4.50Virrat2018-06-03
5Antti Ranta-ahoVasa IdrottssällskapHM1:14:58Helsinki2018-05-19running day
5Anni PenttiläVeikkolan Veikot Kirkkonummi2000S 7:04.84Tampere2018-09-01mo
5Ida RavaskaVeitsiluodon Kisaveikot Kemi400 57.36Kannus2018-08-28pk
5Olivia BojangVeitsiluodon Kisaveikot KemiTJ12.15Espoo/Le2018-08-11SM
5Sofia HeikonenVeitsiluodon Kisaveikot KemiHJ1.69Laitila2018-08-03SM
5Olivia HärkönenVeitsiluodon Kisaveikot KemiPV3.55Jyväskylä2018-07-19SM
5Erika UtriainenVeitsiluodon Kisaveikot Kemi8002:15.13Joensuu2018-07-04motonet gp
5Veera PudasVeitsiluodon Kisaveikot Kemi10012.37Jämsä/J2018-07-01karn
5Joona SointuVesilahden Visa2000S 6:26.97Espoo/Le2018-08-11SM
5Mauno HavukorpiVihdin Viesti400 50.31Espoo/Le2018-08-10SM
5Martta Rautala, Anu Katajisto, Pihla Tiilikainen, Elisa SihvolaViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki4x4004:14.56Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
5Janne HarjuViipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiTJ14.12Helsinki/E2018-08-19vSM
5Elisa SihvolaViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki300010:43.22Helsinki/E2018-05-26toukok.k
5Paula TukiainenViipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiMar3:07:10Helsinki2018-05-19running day
5Mika PolkuVirtain UrheilijatHJ1.98Jyväskylä2018-07-20SM
5Vesa LeveelahtiVirtain UrheilijatSP18.42Seinäjoki2018-06-21ka
5Mika AaltoVirtain UrheilijatJT68.90Virrat2018-06-03
5Ville KattelusYlihärmän Junkkarit KauhavaDec6182Jyväskylä2018-07-22SM
5Mika VimpariYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet OuluPV4.40Raahe2018-07-11vesan k
5Ossi PeltoniemiYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet OuluMar2:34:30Frankfurt GER2017-10-29mainova
5Juhana MäkeläYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet SeinäjokiHT56.44Alavus/T2018-07-18korppuk
5Ronja RuotanenYlivieskan KuulaSP12.57Jyväskylä2018-07-20SM
5Hanna VuolteenahoYlivieskan KuulaSP12.33Jyväskylä2018-07-20SM
5Lauri JoukasYläneen Kiri Pöytyä5000W22:14.82Tampere2018-09-01mo
5Oona LaineYlöjärven Urheilijat20025.56Jämsä/J2018-07-01karn
5Ville ToivonenÄhtärin UrheilijatJT68.58Pihtipudas2018-06-28
5Iiro SuutarinenÄhtärin UrheilijatPV4.70Kokkola/K2018-06-16ka
5Valtteri MattilaÄänekosken UrheilijatHJ2.01Jyväskylä2018-07-20SM
5Kiia SiponenÄänekosken UrheilijatHT49.81Saarijärvi2018-06-24juhannusk
5Katja HeinonenÄänekosken UrheilijatJT44.13Äänekoski2018-05-26nuorisok
3Maarit RajakallioAlahärmän Kisa KauhavaSP11.28Kauhava/A2018-06-27pk
3Antti IhamäkiAlajärven Ankkurit500015:20.14Gävle SWE2018-08-12PM
3Teemu TuomelaAlajärven Ankkurit10011.23Seinäjoki2018-07-13kjouppila
3Oskari LeppäahoAlajärven AnkkuritJT61.30Pihtipudas2018-06-28
3Ellinoora YlimäkiAlatornion Pirkat Tornio20026.63Espoo/Le2018-08-11SM
3Aleksi IllikainenAlatornion Pirkat TornioJT59.78Tornio2018-06-10rajak
3Emil KääntäAlavieskan ViriTJ13.61Seinäjoki2018-07-10aluem
3Jani Ylisaukko-ojaArctic Athletics RovaniemiHM1:19:00Tallinn EST2018-09-09tallinna m
3Sandra Johansson, Ida Henricson, Jannika Viljakainen, Isabel NieminenBorgå Akilles4x10050.83Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
3Ida Henricson, Isabel Nieminen, Sandra Johansson, Ida SuuronenBorgå Akilles4x3002:58.73Porvoo2018-08-15aluem
3Sandra LiljendalBorgå Akilles20026.15Laitila2018-08-05SM
3Emilia AnttilaBorgå AkillesDT37.95Porvoo2018-07-15huippuk
3Daniel NivaBorgå Akilles20023.16Helsinki/E2018-05-28aluem
3Jonathan BjörkstenBorgå AkillesSP14.30Porvoo2018-05-12vårkast
3Oki VuonorantaEsbo Idrottsförening10011.45Helsinki/E2018-08-17vSM
3Aino Salmi, Silja Andersson, Ella Paukku, Noomi MalmgrenEsbo Idrottsförening4x10052.74Porvoo2018-08-14aluem
3Toni AppelqvistEsbo IdrottsföreningTJ12.83Espoo/Le2018-08-12SM
3Wilma JungarEsbo Idrottsförening100H15.04Pietarsaari2018-07-08SFI
3Tommi EerolaEsbo Idrottsförening20022.83Ikaalinen2018-06-22juhannusk
3Heikki LeppänenEsbo Idrottsförening10011.48Turku2018-06-19tilastopaja
3Saga RekonenEsbo Idrottsförening400 60.88Helsinki/E2018-05-26toukok.k
3Mikael MännikköEsbo IdrottsföreningMar2:55:13Vantaa2017-10-14vantaan m
3Jutta Seppänen, Anna Elina Nummikoski, Laura Einamo, Alisa TikkanenEspoon Tapiot4x3002:58.42Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
3Mika NikulaEspoon TapiotHT48.44Helsinki/E2018-08-17vSM
3Joonas Jäppinen, Jonatan Sperryn, Eetu Kalske, Johannes HakalaEspoon Tapiot4x3002:37.09Porvoo2018-08-15aluem
3Márk Szücs-Bártfai, Ibrahim El Mrabt, Tuomas Lehto, Evangelos SpartiotisEspoon Tapiot4x4003:36.90Porvoo2018-08-15aluem
3Iiro Virrankoski, Johannes Hakala, Eetu KalskeEspoon Tapiot3x800 6:35.91Porvoo2018-08-14aluem
3Silja JaatinenEspoon Tapiot20026.45Espoo/Le2018-08-12SM
3Iida UosukainenEspoon TapiotHT51.43Espoo/Le2018-08-11SM
3Evangelos SpartiotisEspoon TapiotLJ6.46Espoo/Le2018-08-10SM
3Tuomas RuotsalainenEspoon TapiotHT51.36Espoo/Le2018-08-10SM
3Juho RuuskanenEspoon TapiotPV4.05Kirkkonummi/V2018-08-06seuracup
3Joakim KarmitsaEspoon Tapiot20022.74Laitila2018-08-05SM
3Kaius KalevaEspoon TapiotHT50.01Espoo/E2018-07-26heittok
3Micke NikkanenEspoon Tapiot10011.34Lohja2018-07-06lohja jg
3Henrik KymäläinenEspoon Tapiot3000S10:16.24Kerava2018-07-03aluem
3Henri TamperEspoon TapiotJT59.14Pihtipudas2018-06-28
3Veikka VäänänenEspoon Tapiot1500 4:10.22Lokeren BEL2018-06-24flanders
3Neea NurmiEspoon TapiotHep3887Helsinki/E2018-06-19aluem
3Jaakko LintulaEspoon TapiotDec5798Pärnu EST2018-06-17kv
3Martin KidronEspoon Tapiot400 52.09Espoo/Le2018-06-0395juhla
3Vilma Hakala, Olivia Chandras, Vappu Valtonen, Kia LaisiEspoon Tapiot4x3002:55.16Seinäjoki2018-05-27so
3Merituuli SaarelaEspoon TapiotHep4370Kangasala2018-05-27aluem
3Artturi OilaEspoon TapiotHM1:19:14Helsinki2018-05-19running day
3Valtteri SarasmaaEspoon Tapiot400 52.36Tampere2018-05-19nuorison k
3Kaisa KuivalainenEspoon TapiotSP11.88Espoo/E2018-05-18heittok
3Marjut HirvonenEspoon TapiotMar3:15:00Kaarina2017-10-07syysm
3Laura Koivukoski, Aada Puosi, Anni Laaksonen, Sofia MäättäEurajoen Veikot4x10052.16 Turku2018-08-19aluem
3Laura KoivukoskiEurajoen Veikot100H15.01Laitila2018-07-31po
3Jonna PeritaloEvijärven UrheilijatLJ5.31Vaasa2018-07-26ne
3Tommi PalmForssan SalamaDT41.26Turku2018-09-02tilastopaja
3Timo MalinenForssan SalamaDT40.82Urjala2018-07-22varstak
3Saara KauranenForssan SalamaMar3:10:38 Riga LAT2018-05-20lattelecom
3Marko VaittinenForssan SalamaMar2:59:42Helsinki2018-05-19running day
3Pauli RuostetsaariGamlakarleby Idrottsförening Kokkola500015:17.94Pietarsaari2018-07-07SFI
3Jean WestmanGamlakarleby Idrottsförening KokkolaHJ1.92Pietarsaari2018-07-07SFI
3Jonas HärtullGamlakarleby Idrottsförening Kokkola500016:24.60Kokkola2018-06-05aluek
3Tomi RantanenHarjavallan Työväen UrheilijatHT42.09Pori2018-07-04satak.m
3Reijo RonnilaHeinolan IskuHM1:18:17Hanko2017-10-07itämerim
3Juha LöppönenHelsingin Jyry500016:28.83Turku2018-07-03tilastopaja
3Silja LaaksonenHelsingin Tarmo20026.49Tampere2018-08-24tähtik
3Venla TurakainenHelsingin Tarmo300011:25.72Vantaa /T2018-07-1160juhla
3Sandra Piippo-Pinho, Vilma Ahvenainen, Cecilia Sinervo, Iina HolopainenHIFK-friidrott Helsinki4x3002:55.37Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
3Lauri SiltanenHIFK-friidrott Helsinki400 51.98Turku2018-09-02tilastopaja
3Ville KeskinenHIFK-friidrott Helsinki400 51.30Kannus2018-08-28pk
3Juha VottonenHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiSP14.64Helsinki/V2018-08-18vuosaarig
3Abdirahiim Salah, Miro Kallio, Ossian NewbyHIFK-friidrott Helsinki3x800 6:35.00Porvoo2018-08-14aluem
3Emelie Österman, Pinja Pikkupeura, Iina Holopainen, Sandra Piippo-PinhoHIFK-friidrott Helsinki4x10051.46Porvoo2018-08-14aluem
3Akseli SalinHIFK-friidrott Helsinki400H 57.68Espoo/Le2018-08-12SM
3Sandra Piippo-PinhoHIFK-friidrott Helsinki20025.83Espoo/Le2018-08-12SM
3Joona TuusjärviHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiHT54.68Espoo/Le2018-08-10SM
3Toma LahtinenHIFK-friidrott Helsinki110H15.43Laitila2018-08-03SM
3Emma TuomalaHIFK-friidrott Helsinki20026.48Helsinki/E2018-07-29tähtik
3Matvei TelovHIFK-friidrott Helsinki400H 59.28Hyvinkää2018-07-25aluem
3Otto LaakkonenHIFK-friidrott Helsinki400 52.6hHyvinkää2018-07-24aluem
3Jeremias HaikonenHIFK-friidrott Helsinki10011.23Pietarsaari2018-07-08SFI
3Emma FalckHIFK-friidrott Helsinki400 60.38Pietarsaari2018-07-08SFI
3Aleksi MutanenHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiDT47.37Kokemäki2018-06-28karn
3Vertti ViitalaHIFK-friidrott Helsinki110H15.83Raasepori/K2018-06-17aktia
3Tuukka RöpelinenHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiDT45.92Kirkkonummi/V2018-06-12pk
3Josefin Sjölind-KohtamäkiHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiMar3:12:46Stockholm SWE2018-06-02stockh.m
3Tuukka TaitonenHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiJT63.96Helsinki/E2018-05-29aluem
3Johannes HaavistoHimangan Urheilijat KalajokiLJ6.45Vaasa2018-07-26ne
3Jani SantalaHimangan Urheilijat KalajokiSP14.85Reisjärvi2018-07-09aluek
3Mauri KaattariHimangan Urheilijat KalajokiHJ1.90Kalajoki/H2018-06-15pk
3Petra Häggqvist, Eeva Samberg, Edith Berden, Sara SiltalaHelsingin Kisa-Veikot4x3002:54.47Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
3Linda Leveelahti, Peppi Siirtola, Essi Eriksson, Roosa ToivonenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot4x100aj60.01Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
3Peppi SiirtolaHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHep4491Kempele2018-08-26SM
3Riku ValtonenHelsingin Kisa-VeikotLJ6.45Helsinki/V2018-08-18vuosaarig
3Sami LaakkonenHelsingin Kisa-VeikotTJ13.52Ii2018-08-18iin k
3Niklas BryggareHelsingin Kisa-Veikot20022.88Laitila2018-08-05SM
3Marleena TulkkiHelsingin Kisa-Veikot8002:21.10Laitila2018-08-04SM
3Tuomas ValleHelsingin Kisa-VeikotDT45.93Helsinki/E2018-07-29tähtik
3Daniel AaltonenHelsingin Kisa-VeikotTJ13.61Hyvinkää2018-07-25aluem
3Sara KettunenHelsingin Kisa-VeikotLJ5.36Turku2018-07-25tilastopaja
3Omar MustafHelsingin Kisa-Veikot400 51.8hHyvinkää2018-07-24aluem
3Jarkko PesolaHelsingin Kisa-Veikot400 52.13Lahti/R2018-07-07tähtik
3Jandeh JallowHelsingin Kisa-Veikot10012.75Orimattila2018-06-27elehto
3Oskari LeppänenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot10011.48Somero2018-06-22juhannusk
3Essi ErikssonHelsingin Kisa-VeikotTJ11.05Espoo/Le2018-06-16yag
3Atte TimgrenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot400H 58.88Helsinki/E2018-05-28pk
3Ada OutinenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot8002:17.41Helsinki/E2018-05-28aluem
3Christian HänninenHelsingin Kisa-VeikotLJ6.46Helsinki/E2018-05-26toukok.k
3Ilmari Niiranen, Jermu Tarkiainen, Aapo Nieminen, Niilo KantoniemiHyvinkään seudun Urheilijat4x4003:36.02Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
3Kiia Brandes, Emma Rovasalo, Noora Hietala, Emilia RouvinenHyvinkään seudun Urheilijat4x10051.89Porvoo2018-08-14aluem
3Yvonn LindholmHyvinkään seudun UrheilijatPV3.02Hyvinkää2018-07-25aluem
3Eino Vuori, Ukko Korhonen, Joonas Koponen, Tuukka RinneHämeenlinnan Tarmo4x10045.96Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
3Iida Lehtonen, Erika Ahvenharju, Jenni Rämö, Julia TienhaaraHämeenlinnan Tarmo4x10052.60Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
3Niko NymanHämeenlinnan Tarmo10011.41Helsinki/V2018-08-18vuosaarig
3Joonas KoponenHämeenlinnan TarmoHJ1.90Helsinki/E2018-08-01pk
3Joonatan VeijolaHämeenlinnan TarmoHJ1.90Helsinki/E2018-08-01pk
3Pihla KarhunenHämeenlinnan TarmoDT36.06Kokemäki2018-06-28karn
3Vilma LahtiHämeenlinnan TarmoTJ11.24Nokia2018-06-16vihkiäisk
3Rasmus Lahti, Alfons Söderman, Johannes Åhman, Alexander BjörkgrenIF Drott Pietarsaari4x3002:34.39Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
3Alexander Björkgren, Adrian Björkgren, Rasmus Lahti, Johannes ÅhmanIF Drott Pietarsaari4x100aj57.65Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
3Adrian Björkgren, Alfons Söderman, Johannes Åhman, Alexander BjörkgrenIF Drott Pietarsaari4x10045.59Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
3Eva-Lena WikströmIF Drott PietarsaariMar3:19:21Kempele2018-08-04vSM
3Hanna FrostdahlIF Drott Pietarsaari300011:16.40Pedersöre2018-07-13pim
3Emma SjölindIF Drott PietarsaariSP11.97Pietarsaari2018-07-08SFI
3Maisa LaaksoIF Drott Pietarsaari10012.66Pietarsaari2018-07-08SFI
3Antti VornanenIF Drott PietarsaariJT62.04Pietarsaari2018-07-07SFI
3Alex SvartsjöIF Femman Mustasaari500016:11.71Pietarsaari2018-07-07SFI
3Emma RintamäkiIF Femman MustasaariDT38.26Pietarsaari2018-07-07SFI
3Nathalie NystrandIF Fyren Korsnäs10012.77Maalahti2018-06-19aluek
3Felix ForsgårdIF Nykarlebynejden1500 4:16.92Sastamala2018-07-14timanttik
3Mikaela KengoIF NykarlebynejdenSP11.96Pietarsaari2018-07-08SFI
3Cecilia BackmanIF NykarlebynejdenMar3:22:45Lisboa POR2017-10-15rock'n roll
3Lasse MinkkinenIF Raseborg1500 4:13.15Tampere2018-08-24tähtik
3Rasmus VidjeskogIF Raseborg20023.16Laitila2018-08-05SM
3Benjamin HelanderIF RaseborgJT64.29Pietarsaari2018-07-07SFI
3Otto LoukkalahtiIF Raseborg1500 4:00.77Jämsä2018-06-30karn
3Ida GustafssonIF RaseborgTJ10.75Raasepori/K2018-06-17aktia
3Anna DahlströmIF Raseborg400H 69.04Raasepori/K2018-06-17aktia
3Tiia GustafssonIF RaseborgHJ1.60Vöyri/O2018-06-06junisp
3Rasmus Martin, Matias Komi, Carl-Ivar Back, Oliver EnqvistIF Sibbo Vargarna4x3002:35.85Porvoo2018-08-15aluem
3Mischa MossIF Sibbo VargarnaHM1:23:53Helsinki2018-06-09helsinki hm
3Christian GrannasIF VOM Vöyri500016:07.78Pietarsaari2018-07-07SFI
3Emil StorlundIF VOM VöyriTJ13.11Vöyri/O2018-06-06junisp
3Lucas MattssonIF Åland Maarianhamina400H 59.72Maarianhamina2018-08-25pim
3Linn GustafssonIF Åland Maarianhamina10012.53Maarianhamina2018-07-23pk
3Sofia SödergårdhIF Åland Maarianhamina10012.71Pietarsaari2018-07-08SFI
3Adina Renlund, Anni Nylund, Eleonora von Wetter-Rosenthal, Moa PesonenIF Åland Maarianhamina4x10051.89Pietarsaari2018-07-07SFI
3Adina RenlundIF Åland Maarianhamina20026.55Pietarsaari2018-07-07SFI
3Tom TommiskaIF Åland MaarianhaminaDT41.50Kaustinen2018-05-05juhlahe
3Sebastian WidjeskogIF Åsarna KruunupyyHJ1.94Jyväskylä2018-07-20SM
3Sofia StorbjörkIF Åsarna KruunupyyTJ11.41Pietarsaari2018-07-08SFI
3Heidi SandkullaIF Åsarna KruunupyyHT44.96Kruunupyy/A2018-06-25släggcup
3Ina PajunenIF Åsarna KruunupyyTJ10.83Kokkola2018-06-25aluem
3Fredrik BjörkqvistIF Åsarna Kruunupyy110H14.94Espoo/Le2018-06-16yag
3Kasper TunkkariIF Åsarna KruunupyySP14.60Vaasa2018-05-12bock's run
3Emmi KiviharjuIisalmen VisaTJ11.41Kajaani2018-07-18psm
3Kiia Koivistoinen, Emmi Kiviharju, Jonna Ryhänen, Minttu EskelinenIisalmen Visa4x10052.16 Kuopio2018-06-05kultaj
3Taavi Leppänen, Roope Turunen, Oskari Kangasniemi, Onni KoskelaIkaalisten Urheilijat4x3002:35.46Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
3Onni KoskelaIkaalisten Urheilijat2000S 6:59.04Espoo/Le2018-08-11SM
3Taavi LeppänenIkaalisten Urheilijat10011.28Nokia2018-07-06pim
3Toni MäkiIkaalisten Urheilijat20023.28Ikaalinen2018-05-29ka
3Josef Höglund, Jere Ena, Axel Norrbacka, Alexander RönnskärIK Falken Pedersöre4x4003:45.07Kokkola2018-08-18aluem
3Jonas SolvinIK Falken PedersöreSP14.06Laitila2018-08-03SM
3Mikkel KnifIK Falken Pedersöre500015:59.55Skellefteå SWE2018-07-29skelleftesp
3Robin KronqvistIK Falken Pedersöre8001:58.47Kurikka2018-07-23pk
3Frans HäggblomIK Falken PedersöreTJ13.42Pietarsaari2018-07-08SFI
3Kevin SandellIK Falken Pedersöre1000033:13.70Jämsä2018-06-30karn
3Elin BjörkIK Falken Pedersöre1500 5:05.89Jämsä2018-06-30karn
3Alexander RönnskärIK Falken Pedersöre8001:58.71Jämsä2018-06-28karn
3Rasmus EnvallIK Falken Pedersöre400 52.20Pedersöre2018-06-26aluek
3Steven PortinIK Falken Pedersöre10011.38Pedersöre2018-06-26aluek
3Anna MalinowskaIK Falken PedersöreSP11.17Uusikaarlepyy2018-05-22aluek
3Pauliina SalovaaraIlmajoen KisailijatJT39.33Kurikka2018-07-23pk
3Vilma Moilanen, Milka Riiali, Hilla Mikkilä, Juulia KokkoImatran Urheilijat4x10052.39Parikkala2018-08-18pim
3Heidi HorttanainenImatran UrheilijatHM1:31:14Turku2018-08-18nurmi
3Otso MikkiläImatran UrheilijatHJ1.84Espoo/Le2018-08-11SM
3Vili ValtonenImatran UrheilijatJT62.64Janakkala2018-06-06ne
3Casper WallénIngå IdrottsföreningMar2:58:59Vantaa2017-10-14vantaan m
3Joni HulkkoJalasjärven Jalas3000 9:13.13Saarijärvi2018-06-24juhannusk
3Nilla RättyäJanakkalan JanaDT36.76Hyvinkää2018-07-25aluem
3Ella PullinenJanakkalan Jana400H 71.74Jyväskylä2018-06-09jyväsk.g
3Ismo YleniusJanakkalan JanaHM1:22:48Vantaa2017-10-14vantaan m
3Nina Mutanen, Jenna Riikonen, Emilia Kiiski, Venla HäkkinenJoensuun Kataja4x10050.61Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
3Venla Häkkinen, Veera Kontkanen, Jutta MoilanenJoensuun Kataja3x800 7:34.89Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
3Lumi KärkkäinenJoensuun KatajaJT41.44Espoo/Le2018-08-12SM
3Veera KontkanenJoensuun Kataja1500 5:06.97Espoo/Le2018-08-12SM
3Santtu RäsänenJoensuun KatajaPV4.05Espoo/Le2018-08-10SM
3Markus KasanenJoensuun Kataja3000S10:06.80Laitila2018-08-03SM
3Emilia KiiskiJoensuun Kataja100H14.70Joensuu2018-08-02keskip.k
3Rosa YlimaulaJoensuun Kataja400 60.68Kuopio2018-07-13hannes jg
3Petra VäänänenJoensuun Kataja8002:18.40Joensuu2018-07-04motonet gp
3Arttu SimanainenJoensuun Kataja8001:58.64Jämsä2018-06-28karn
3Arttu Simanainen, Oskari Silvennoinen, Elias Kortelainen, Roope ReponenJoensuun Kataja4x800 8:49.82Lieksa2018-06-12pk
3Samuel AuvinenJoensuun Kataja2000S 6:51.25Joensuu2018-05-27pko
3Sakari HukkaJoensuun KatajaHM1:22:32Joensuu2018-05-12joensuu run
3Maarit ToivanenJoensuun KatajaHM1:28:14Pieksämäki2017-10-01osmon sup
3Otto TakalaJoutsan PommiHJ1.90Helsinki/E2018-05-23pk
3Riia ToivanenJuankosken KuohuJT39.13Lieksa2018-07-2590juhla
3Ville MiettinenJuuan UrheilijatJT63.88Juuka2018-08-28iltakisa
3Noora LaaksoJuvan UrheilijatSP12.57Mikkeli2018-07-16abc
3Topi JulkunenJuvan UrheilijatJT63.90Raasepori/K2018-06-17aktia
3Emmi Pennanen, Siiri Salo, Aino Viljanmaa, Wilhelmiina HarjuJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4x3002:57.63Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
3Wilhelmiina Harju, Emmi Pennanen, Vilma Lehtoranta, Ada ZittingJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4x100aj63.79Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
3Nea Huvila, Vilma Lehtoranta, Emmi Pennanen, Aino ViljanmaaJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4x10051.18Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
3Camilla ForsbergJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatDT38.23Kurikka/J2018-09-08kiekuu
3Anna-Elina HeikkinenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatHM1:32:33Suomussalmi2018-08-25raatteen m
3Dani Lirkki, Miika Lehtinen, Juuso Peltola, Tuomas SeppänenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4x4003:36.00Jyväskylä2018-08-21elok.k
3Johanna LeivonenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatSP11.18Helsinki/E2018-08-19vSM
3Tessa TillgrenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatHJ1.62Helsinki/E2018-08-17vSM
3Kristian PeltolaJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatTJ13.54Espoo/Le2018-08-12SM
3Dani LirkkiJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat400H 58.48Espoo/Le2018-08-12SM
3Pinja HirvilahtiJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat20026.34Laitila2018-08-05SM
3Unna SinivuoriJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatHT46.17Laitila2018-08-04SM
3Annika AhonenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatPV3.00Saarijärvi2018-07-25seuracup
3Olivia LähdesmäkiJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJT38.89Saarijärvi2018-07-25seuracup
3Miika TakalaJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat1000032:19.16Jyväskylä2018-07-19SM
3Pietari ValorantaJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat400 51.63Kuopio2018-07-13hannes jg
3Heidi HaapamäkiJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat400H 69.59Seinäjoki2018-07-10aluem
3Johanna KulmalaJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat20026.65Seinäjoki2018-07-10aluem
3Nea LiljaJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat500019:21.09Varkaus2018-07-06aluem
3Monika AhonenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatTJ11.31Jämsä2018-06-30karn
3Arttu PeltolaJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat110H14.74Jämsä/J2018-06-28karn
3Emmi PennanenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat400H 69.66Saarijärvi2018-06-24juhannusk
3Susanna SeppänenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatPV3.10Viitasaari2018-06-18ka
3Konsta VilkmanJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatHM1:19:58Helsinki2018-06-09helsinki hm
3Roope KoskinenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat3000 8:49.50Turku2018-05-31tilastopaja
3Rebekka RekolaJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatDT34.57Jyväskylä2018-05-22toukok.k
3Mari HyyppäJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatMar3:11:02Hamburg GER2018-04-29haspa
3Aleksi NiemeläJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatHM1:18:09Helsinki2018-04-22spring m
3Rasmus MaukonenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJT60.62El Paso, Tex. USA2018-03-24springtime
3Katja SorriJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatMar3:22:19Frankfurt GER2017-10-29mainova
3Robert HeinonenJämsänkosken Ilves JämsäJT62.94Keuruu2018-06-22juhannusk
3Tapio KekäläinenKaavin KaikuJT62.74Lieksa2018-07-2590juhla
3Olivia Asikainen, Elvi Warwick, Venla Marjanen, Tessa MoisioKaipolan Vire Jämsä4x3002:55.90Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
3Tessa Moisio, Olivia Asikainen, Ella Kokkinen, Elvi WarwickKaipolan Vire Jämsä4x10052.04Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
3Tessa Moisio, Anna Koivisto, Neea Flyktman, Olivia AsikainenKaipolan Vire Jämsä4X10050.92Jämsä2018-08-14paunucup
3Ella KokkinenKaipolan Vire JämsäTJ11.32Saarijärvi2018-06-24juhannusk
3Venla Reponen, Jenna Kokkonen, Mari Heinonen, Annika HaverinenKajaanin Kipinä4x100aj61.83Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
3Mari HeinonenKajaanin Kipinä400H 68.97Laitila2018-08-05SM
3Tapani KärjäKalajoen Junkkarit3000 9:03.24Kalajoki2018-05-30juoksui
3Jukka KauppilaKalajoen JunkkaritMar2:59:43Oulu2018-05-26terwam
3Petri LaitinenKangasniemen KalskePV4.00Orivesi2018-07-05pk
3Ville SiiskonenKangasniemen KalskeSP14.11Vantaa/T2018-05-1458cup
3Pyry Santahuhta, Ville Tähtinen, Luukas Vainionpää, Eero HirvinenKankaanpään seudun Leisku4x100aj57.68 Turku2018-08-19aluem
3Senja LammiKankaanpään seudun Leisku100H15.58Laitila2018-08-03SM
3Sami NieminenKankaanpään seudun Leisku10011.38Helsinki/E2018-07-29tähtik
3Eero-Matias ViitalaKannuksen Ura400 52.38Espoo/Le2018-08-10SM
3Elli-Noora PuustinenKannuksen Ura100H15.10Vaasa2018-07-26ne
3Niko Putkinen, Akseli Virtanen, Tuomas OutinenKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka3x800 6:28.09Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
3Niko PutkinenKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka3000 9:09.42Espoo/Le2018-08-10SM
3Nella ParonenKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka300011:20.24Laitila2018-08-05SM
3Henna MäkinenKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka300011:19.65Helsinki/E2018-05-26toukok.k
3Anni VihtonenKarhulan Katajaiset KotkaHT44.62Kaustinen2018-02-17SM
3Nea Hänninen, Sofia Shashkina, Ada Koskelainen, Ada KoskelainenKarhulan Urheilijat Kotka4x10052.76Kotka/K2018-08-19karhulag
3Ada KoskelainenKarhulan Urheilijat Kotka400H 71.66Espoo/Le2018-08-12SM
3Jere AlenKarkkilan Pojat3000 9:11.25Vantaa /T2018-07-1160juhla
3Janina YlinenKauhajoen KarhuHT43.40Alavus/T2018-08-22ekin k
3Esko HeinolaKauhajoen KarhuHM1:19:40Kankaanpää2017-10-21kank.m
3Pinja Koivisto, Viola Gustafsson, Senja GustafssonKauhavan Wisa3x800 7:29.61Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
3Ronja KoivistoKauhavan WisaJT41.94Laitila2018-08-03SM
3Leevi LindiKeiteleen KuntoJT59.09Keitele2018-08-19tulosk
3Arttu KärkiöKeiteleen Kunto1500 4:14.48Lapinlahti2018-07-28motonet gp
3Janina LaineKerimäen UrheilijatJT41.32Espoo/Le2018-08-12SM
3Jani SeppäläKeravan UrheilijatDT42.13Espoo/E2018-09-08heittok
3Hille Kankaanpää, Ella-Maria Multala, Liina Tervo, Nelli JärvinenKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula4x3002:59.46Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
3Nelli JärvinenKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula20026.18Nokia2018-09-01seuracup
3Petri Ihander, Jere Vilenius, Joonas Hyvärinen, Santeri KaarnamoKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula4x4003:42.11Porvoo2018-08-15aluem
3Jere Vilenius, Joni Rouhiainen, Jaakko Määttänen, Jaakko NyholmKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula4x800 8:36.58Porvoo2018-08-14aluem
3Ella-Maria Multala, Nelli Järvinen, Ida Cardona, Sara VeijalainenKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula4x10052.57Porvoo2018-08-14aluem
3Hertta Hankimaa, Meeri Manninen, Anni Luukkonen, Olivia NurminenKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula4x10052.47Porvoo2018-08-14aluem
3Jaakko PoutanenKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula110H15.07Espoo/Le2018-08-11SM
3Janina PykäriKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu TuusulaTJ11.08Laitila2018-08-05SM
3Meeri ManninenKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula400H 71.15Hyvinkää2018-07-25aluem
3Ruusu NurmiKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula400H 68.59Sipoo2018-06-25lival g
3Jaakko MäättänenKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula20W1:38:01Espoo2018-06-17SM
3Erica NyströmKorian Ponsi KouvolaHJ1.62Espoo/Le2018-08-11SM
3Marko JokelaKristiinan UrheilijatTJ13.49Seinäjoki2018-07-10aluem
3Tarja SuomalainenKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaDT38.37Vantaa /T2018-09-0958heitot
3Eemeli KaartinenKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa400 52.03Tampere2018-08-24tähtik
3Essi HeiskanenKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa1500 4:53.02Lappeenranta2018-08-23motonet gp
3Leena MäkäräinenKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaMar3:14:46Turku2018-08-18nurmi
3Tuomas Myllysilta, Aatu Komulainen, Elias JradKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa3x800 6:27.02Porvoo2018-08-14aluem
3Anssi HirvikoskiKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaHT44.45Vantaa /T2018-07-1160juhla
3Jere NiemiKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa8001:59.49Turku2018-07-03tilastopaja
3Juuso HavaKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa2000S 6:58.84Vantaa/T2018-06-20ne
3Joni HavaKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa20W1:37:46Espoo2018-06-17SM
3Aapo AleniusKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa400 51.28Helsinki/E2018-06-03400 m
3Petri LemmetyinenKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaDT41.23Helsinki/E2018-05-29aluem
3Tuomas HyytiäinenKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa20023.16Helsinki/E2018-05-28aluem
3Marko SavolainenKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaHM1:21:25Helsinki2018-04-22spring m
3Matthew FoxKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaMar2:59:38Vantaa2017-10-14vantaan m
3Tuomas NupponenKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaMar3:03:37Vantaa2017-10-14vantaan m
3Venla RutanenKuivasjärven Aura OuluTJ11.49Espoo/Le2018-08-12SM
3Atte YlipahkalaKuivasjärven Aura Oulu2000S 6:42.19Espoo/Le2018-08-11SM
3Pihla KinnunenKuivasjärven Aura Oulu20026.73Espoo/Le2018-08-11SM
3Elina MännikköKuivasjärven Aura OuluTJ11.10Espoo/Le2018-06-16yag
3Katja TikkanenKuivasjärven Aura OuluHM1:29:04Helsinki2018-05-19running day
3Kiia PaanilaKuopion Reipas20025.94Espoo/Le2018-08-12SM
3Juho SavolainenKuopion Reipas3000 9:24.41Espoo/Le2018-08-10SM
3Lotta TarvainenKuopion Reipas300010:59.70Espoo/Le2018-08-10SM
3Isla HahlKuopion ReipasLJ5.46Leppävirta2018-07-30pk
3Kirsi PekkanenKuopion Reipas8002:18.39Jyväskylä2018-07-21SM
3Eetu KumpulainenKuopion Reipas20023.23Varkaus2018-07-06aluem
3Jussi MurtasaariKuopion ReipasHT47.95Leppävirta2018-07-02pk
3Reeta-Mari MäntyselkäKuopion Reipas10012.70Jämsä/J2018-07-01karn
3Jonna VoutilainenKuopion Reipas100H15.04Espoo/Le2018-06-16yag
3Tero NokkaKuopion ReipasJT59.74Keitele2018-05-19heittok
3Juha JärveläKurikan Ryhti500016:28.18Seinäjoki2018-07-10aluem
3Mikko RaittinenKurikan Ryhti400 52.02Saarijärvi2018-06-24juhannusk
3Lotta MakkonenKuusamon Erä-VeikotTJ10.79Rovaniemi/S2018-07-08lapin lei
3Aaro OjalaKuusankosken Kisa Kouvola2000S 6:50.31Espoo/Le2018-08-11SM
3Tommi KeikkoKylmäkosken Veikot AkaaMar2:57:57Tallinn EST2018-09-09tallinna m
3Juha NyyssönenKylmäkosken Veikot AkaaHM1:18:17Kankaanpää2017-10-21kank.m
3Jari HakolaKyyjärven KykyHM1:18:25Kankaanpää2017-10-21kank.m
3Melissa Kykyri, Roosa Hämäläinen, Kaisla Keiski, Kaisa HonkaharjuKälviän Tarmo4x4004:26.62Kokkola2018-08-18aluem
3Onni MäkeläKälviän Tarmo2000S 6:49.10Espoo/Le2018-08-11SM
3Tuomo MarttilaKälviän TarmoJT61.70Kannus2018-07-05ka
3Wilho Hautala, Walte Hautala, Hannu Granberg, Martti SiikaluomaLahden Ahkera4x4003:35.69Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
3Arttu Sandberg, Elmeri Arvaja, Tuukka Koskinen, Eero PeltolaLahden Ahkera4x3002:33.01Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
3Wilma Viksten, Milka Ukkonen, Krista Manninen, Venla PulkkanenLahden Ahkera4x3002:51.77Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
3Venla Laine, Anni Sinelampi, Nella Hirvonen, Venla PulkkanenLahden Ahkera4x10050.68Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
3Siiri Saalo, Salla Laukkanen, Helmi VuorimaaLahden Ahkera3x800 7:20.65Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
3Katja HautaniemiLahden AhkeraJT38.69Helsinki/E2018-08-17vSM
3Walte Hautala, Okko Vuorikoski, Eero Peltola, Wilho HautalaLahden Ahkera4x4003:37.12Porvoo2018-08-15aluem
3Kia Kemppainen, Venla Pulkkanen, Anni Sinelampi, Nella HirvonenLahden Ahkera4x100aj62.57Porvoo2018-08-15aluem
3Sara Kinnunen, Sini Rajaniemi, Elli PiitulainenLahden Ahkera3x800 7:34.10Porvoo2018-08-14aluem
3Iida PulkkanenLahden AhkeraDT37.70Laitila2018-08-03SM
3Helmi VuorimaaLahden Ahkera1500 5:02.85Laitila2018-08-03SM
3Veera WibergLahden Ahkera400 61.15Lahti/R2018-07-07tähtik
3Miikka MetsäkangasLahden AhkeraPV4.20Somero2018-06-28karn
3Lassi KuvaLahden Ahkera1500 4:16.10Vantaa/T2018-06-20ne
3Ilona KekkonenLahden Ahkera10012.58Tampere2018-06-12tamp.m
3Leevi KallioLahden Ahkera3000 9:18.44Turku2018-05-31tilastopaja
3Tuomas HelinLahden AhkeraDec5704Kangasala2018-05-27aluem
3Joonas MakkonenLahden AhkeraDT44.39Lahti/R2018-05-10reilucup
3Eemeli KumaraLaihian Luja2000S 6:38.45Laihia2018-08-24kunta
3Samuli HuuskoLaitasaaren Veto Muhos1000031:53.62Turku2018-08-26tilastopaja
3Verner PerkkolaLaitilan JyskeSP14.70Laitila2018-08-03SM
3Joonas MäkinenLaitilan JyskeDec5442Kangasala2018-05-27aluem
3Elias SopoLapinlahden Veto10011.47Espoo/Le2018-08-10SM
3Mikko RyhänenLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet400 51.70Lappeenranta2018-08-27pk
3Noora HyyrynenLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet1500 4:54.32Lappeenranta2018-08-23motonet gp
3Jouni HyttiLappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetDT43.69Jämsä2018-08-14paunucup
3Eeva LaineLappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetHT48.15Espoo/Le2018-08-11SM
3Jenni RossiLappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetHep3943Lapua2018-07-08aluem
3Noora TiainenLappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLJ5.31Lappeenranta2018-07-04pk
3Samu HeikkonenLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet3000S10:00.15Kerava2018-07-03aluem
3Kaisa VainikkaLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet1000040:48.37Jämsä2018-06-30karn
3Elina PeltolaLappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetPV3.20Lappeenranta2018-06-24tuloskisa
3Sani RantalainenLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet100H14.80Espoo/Le2018-06-16yag
3Touko PuroLappajärven VeikotDT43.50Tyrnävä2018-07-07heittok
3Heta PuroLappajärven VeikotSP12.73Lappajärvi2018-07-04kiekuu
3Joonas HytönenLapin Salama Lappi Tl.500016:20.47Turku2018-07-03tilastopaja
3Oskari KäpyahoLapuan VirkiäTJ13.56Espoo/Le2018-08-12SM
3Jenny AsplundLarsmo Idrottsförening20026.46Laitila2018-08-05SM
3Tha Nay TaLarsmo Idrottsförening10011.35Pietarsaari2018-07-08SFI
3Lotta-Maria MaineLauttakylän Luja Huittinen1500 4:50.26Turku2018-09-02tilastopaja
3Robert SilenkoLauttakylän Luja Huittinen400 51.90Nokia2018-06-16vihkiäisk
3Aleksi HakanenLauttakylän Luja HuittinenLJ6.42Janakkala2018-06-06ne
3Jouko MahlamäkiLauttakylän Luja HuittinenHM1:16:33Pori2018-05-19yyterin m
3Pasi MäkipeltoLehtimäen Jyske AlajärviJT64.17Ylivieska2018-09-08koskiv.karij
3Helmi KarjainenLempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu1500 4:55.34Turku2018-09-02tilastopaja
3Milla Ala-LahtiLempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu8002:19.94Espoo/Le2018-08-11SM
3Leevi LipponenLempäälän Kisa YleisurheiluHT52.46Espoo/Le2018-08-10SM
3Riku-Antti NaskaliLempäälän Kisa YleisurheiluHM1:20:26Kankaanpää2017-10-21kank.m
3Samuel FishyeLeppävaaran Sisu Espoo1500 4:13.82Helsinki/V2018-08-18vuosaarig
3Eren GürlerLeppävaaran Sisu EspooTJ13.27Helsinki/E2018-05-29aluem
3Topias PökkönenLiedon Parma10011.40Espoo/Le2018-08-10SM
3Helena SaarinenLiedon Parma400H 70.29Naantali2018-07-05pim
3Ella KohoLiedon Parma400H 71.31Turku2018-07-03tilastopaja
3Akseli RuoholaLiedon Parma3000 8:47.18Turku2018-05-31tilastopaja
3Milla MartikainenLieksan UrheilijatJT42.28Lieksa2018-07-2590juhla
3Vilhelmiina Maaranto, Siiri Lithovius, Emilia Nissinaho, Pinja KangasLimingan Niittomiehet4x10052.36Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
3Tatu KorhonenLimingan NiittomiehetMar3:02:31Kittilä2018-09-01ruskam
3Emilia NissinahoLimingan NiittomiehetTJ10.90Kempele2018-08-07seuracup
3Kirsi KiveläLimingan NiittomiehetMar3:18:03Kempele2018-08-04vSM
3Johannes HelanderLimingan Niittomiehet1500 4:10.17Lapinlahti2018-07-28motonet gp
3Tuomas AhoLimingan Niittomiehet1000032:44.68Jämsä2018-06-30karn
3Milla Koski-VähäläLimingan NiittomiehetJT40.42Liminka2018-05-31laidunka.a
3Jani MäättäLimingan NiittomiehetMar2:51:40Oulu2018-05-26terwam
3Matti HeinonenLimingan NiittomiehetHM1:21:56Oulu2018-05-26terwam
3Jarkko PaukkeriLimingan NiittomiehetHM1:17:51Oulu2018-05-26terwam
3Jani JuntunenLimingan Niittomiehet500016:04.2hLiminka2018-05-19rataraa
3Markku NikkanenLimingan Niittomiehet1000032:03.2hIi2018-05-16testij
3Valtteri PäätaloLumijoen LumiukotSP14.80Espoo/Le2018-08-12SM
3Jussi HämelahtiLängelmäen Urheilijat OrivesiDT44.30Urjala2018-07-22varstak
3Teemu PeltolaLängelmäen Urheilijat Orivesi400 52.30Nokia2018-07-06pim
3Severi SalonenLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja3000 9:24.99Espoo/Le2018-08-10SM
3Santeri TannerLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja400H 59.32Jyväskylä2018-07-21SM
3Artturi SalonenLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja400 52.93Sipoo2018-06-13pk
3Jyrki GrönroosLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat LohjaHT45.09Espoo/E2017-10-15heittok
3Veera MensonenMaaningan Mahti Kuopio8002:17.14Tampere2018-08-24tähtik
3Eetu KorhonenMaaningan Mahti KuopioJT62.18Pihtipudas2018-06-28
3Nelli HiippavuoriMaarian Mahti Turku300011:16.28Espoo/Le2018-08-10SM
3Anna MäkeläMaarian Mahti Turku20026.30Naantali2018-07-05pim
3Ville StrömbladMalax IdrottsföreningHT50.06Jyväskylä2018-08-26vSM
3Michelle ÖsterbladMalax Idrottsförening20026.62Pietarsaari2018-07-07SFI
3Simo NoopilaMaskun KatajaHJ1.84Naantali2018-07-05pim
3Aleksi MarttilaMietoisten Maununpojat MynämäkiJT60.27Turku2018-06-19tilastopaja
3Ronja Mihailov, Inka Puumalainen, Liina Mäkelä, Jessica KähäräMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot4x3002:58.41Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
3Taru HäyrinenMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot500018:25.61Turku2018-07-03tilastopaja
3Mette UkkonenMikkelin Kilpa-VeikotTJ11.08Savonlinna2018-05-29abc
3Aatu KoivistoNaantalin LöylyLJ6.78Turku2018-09-02tilastopaja
3Elli Vainio, Ilana Onnela, Annika Strandvall, Heljä HänninenNaantalin Löyly4x10052.30 Turku2018-08-19aluem
3Jami VepsäNaantalin LöylyTJ12.77Laitila2018-08-05SM
3Matias PahikkalaNaantalin LöylyJT61.45Turku2018-07-25tilastopaja
3Heljä HänninenNaantalin Löyly20026.69Naantali2018-06-11seuracup
3Manu KurriNakkilan VireHT52.15Espoo/Le2018-08-10SM
3Lasse RaudaskoskiNivalan Urheilijat1500 4:14.88Kokkola2018-07-31aluek
3Vilma Patrikainen, Ronja Haavisto, Petriina NiininenNokian Urheilijat3x800 7:33.56 Turku2018-08-19aluem
3Vilho HeleniusNokian Urheilijat3000S10:06.77Laitila2018-08-03SM
3Olli KiviojaNokian UrheilijatDT44.33Ikaalinen2018-05-29ka
3Pritne LemberNoormarkun Nopsa Pori20026.15Urjala2018-09-01seuracup
3Katriina SonckNoormarkun Nopsa Pori8002:21.59Turku2018-08-26tilastopaja
3Jonna KangasniemiNoormarkun Nopsa Pori400H 68.16Jämsä2018-08-14paunucup
3Niklas ErkintaloNoormarkun Nopsa Pori1500 4:13.47Sastamala2018-07-14timanttik
3Samuli NurminenNoormarkun Nopsa PoriHJ1.83Pori2018-07-03satak.m
3Jenni LopeNoormarkun Nopsa Pori400 61.33Turku2018-06-26pk
3Jenni WalliNoormarkun Nopsa Pori400 60.90Turku2018-06-19tilastopaja
3Heikki ÄijäläNousiaisten Susi400 51.23Turku2018-06-26pim
3Essi KärhäNurmijärven YleisurheiluPV3.00Espoo/Le2018-08-12SM
3Ida HaapalaNurmijärven Yleisurheilu300011:09.81Espoo/Le2018-08-10SM
3Nea KylmänenNurmijärven YleisurheiluPV3.00Nurmijärvi2018-08-07seuracup
3Oskari KaarilaNurmijärven YleisurheiluHT53.36Laitila2018-08-04SM
3Minja NurminenNurmijärven YleisurheiluHT42.34Helsinki/E2018-07-23heittok
3Joni RuokaismäkiOriveden Ponnistus400H 58.73Tampere2018-06-27pim
3Juha ArvolaOulaisten HuimaDT42.12Alavieska2018-07-14alav.v
3Teppo RonkainenOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatMar2:51:13Kempele2018-08-04vSM
3Marika KrohnsOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatHM1:32:50Helsinki2018-05-19running day
3Jukka KauppilaOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatMar2:46:11Frankfurt GER2017-10-29mainova
3Pinja Purola, Siiri Hihnala, Marianna Liukkonen, Helmi PeipinenOulun Pyrintö4x3002:55.54Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
3Anton PurolaOulun PyrintöPV4.21Oulu2018-09-04tiistaik
3Marianna LiukkonenOulun Pyrintö400H 71.29Oulu2018-09-04tiistaik
3Essi Kurtti, Sini Oikarinen, Iina Takkula, Suvi-Maarit UusitaloOulun Pyrintö4x10051.75Oulu2018-08-19aluem
3Eeva Kilpeläinen, Pinja Purola, Enni Lehtomäki, Helmi PeipinenOulun Pyrintö4x10050.87Oulu2018-08-19aluem
3Juha NiemeläOulun Pyrintö2000S 6:53.28Espoo/Le2018-08-11SM
3Helmi PeipinenOulun Pyrintö8002:20.00Espoo/Le2018-08-11SM
3Sanna RautioOulun PyrintöTJ11.17Laitila2018-08-05SM
3Osku LoukkolaOulun PyrintöLJ6.62Rovaniemi/S2018-07-28pohjan k
3Rosa KilpiOulun Pyrintö400 60.91Janakkala2018-07-13janakkala g
3Iina TakkulaOulun Pyrintö400 60.87Jämsä/J2018-07-01karn
3Annika JaloPaimion UrheilijatJT40.52Paimio2018-08-30kaup.mest
3Konsta GröndahlPaimion Urheilijat10011.40Laitila2018-07-31po
3Henri HeikkinenPaimion Urheilijat8002:00.84Vantaa /T2018-07-1160juhla
3Matti MäkitaloPaimion UrheilijatTJ13.74Naantali2018-07-05pim
3Jonny KarlssonPargas IdrottsföreningSP13.95Pietarsaari2018-07-07SFI
3Tiia NeuvonenParikkalan UrheilijatTJ11.26Espoo/Le2018-08-12SM
3Rita KarjalainenParikkalan Urheilijat300010:47.11Lappeenranta2018-06-04marskin k
3Panu JantunenParikkalan UrheilijatMar3:01:48Malaga ESP2017-12-10zurich
3Karoliina UkskoskiPerhon Kiri300010:45.69Keuruu2018-06-22juhannusk
3Joonatan KemppainenPihtiputaan TuiskuPV4.00Espoo/Le2018-08-10SM
3Milla Nevalainen, Laura Kemppainen, Adeliina Kemppainen, Emma MäkikallioPohjan Koitto Rovaniemi4x10050.93Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
3Eetu PetreliusPohjan Koitto Rovaniemi2000S 6:59.53Oulu2018-07-31tiistaik
3Adeliina KemppainenPohjan Koitto Rovaniemi400H 70.90Rovaniemi/S2018-07-28pohjan k
3Laura KemppainenPohjan Koitto Rovaniemi400 60.91Kajaani2018-07-18psm
3Eero HelppolainenPorin Tarmo10011.42Sastamala2018-07-14timanttik
3Inkeri Ahokas, Kiia Jullenmaa, Vera Karttunen, Laura LepistöPorin Yleisurheilu4x3002:56.50Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
3Patrik JakonenPorin YleisurheiluLJ6.62Espoo/Le2018-08-11SM
3Aaro MattilaPorin YleisurheiluHM1:20:48Pori2018-05-19yyterin m
3Siiri RouvilaPorvoon Urheilijat1500 4:52.30Helsinki/V2018-08-18vuosaarig
3Carl BjörkendahlPorvoon Urheilijat1500 4:15.23Porvoo2018-07-15huippuk
3Alexi RuokamoPosion Pyrintö1500 4:10.25Lahti/R2018-07-23reilucup
3Heikki KuurolaPudasjärven UrheilijatJT64.51Ii2018-08-18iin k
3Veera ManterePudasjärven Urheilijat1000039:45.41Jyväskylä2018-07-20SM
3Henna VanhanenPudasjärven Urheilijat1000040:47.4hLiminka2018-05-19rataraa
3Maarit Iso-JaakkolaPunkalaitumen KuntoSP11.86Pori2018-07-03satak.m
3Anna-Liisa HäkkinenPunkalaitumen KuntoHM1:29:30Sastamala2017-11-04rautav.m
3Jussi KarkkulainenPyhäselän Urheilijat Joensuu500015:58.31Lappeenranta2018-08-23motonet gp
3Riina HassinenPyhäselän Urheilijat JoensuuHJ1.60Outokumpu2018-07-18heinäk.t
3Nuutti KokkoRaision Kuula400 52.27Espoo/Le2018-08-10SM
3Isabella LatvaRaision Kuula300010:46.57Espoo/Le2018-08-10SM
3Iivo KalajokiRaision Kuula2000S 6:57.29Forssa2018-06-09estek
3Linnea LoukolaRaision KuulaHep4608Kangasala2018-05-27aluem
3Nina VänskäRantasalmen Urheilijat300011:26.15Kuopio2018-07-14hannes jg
3Harri ParkkonenRauhalahti Road Runners KuopioHM1:16:56Helsinki2018-05-19running day
3Ilkka VarisRauman UrheilijatMar3:00:11Kankaanpää2017-10-21kank.m
3Pinja PikkarainenRiihimäen KiskoHT49.87Espoo/Le2018-08-11SM
3Joonas PulkkinenRistiinan UrheilijatSP15.03Espoo/Le2018-06-15yag
3Timo NikulaRunners Club HelsinkiHM1:20:21Helsinki2018-08-04twilight
3Mikko JärvinenRunners Club HelsinkiHM1:22:09Helsinki2018-08-04twilight
3Mari UlkuniemiRunners Club Helsinki1000039:47.49Jyväskylä2018-07-20SM
3Sara MalmbergRunners Club Helsinki300011:02.39Vantaa /T2018-07-1160juhla
3Kati OikarinenRunners Club HelsinkiMar3:23:19Frankfurt GER2017-10-29mainova
3Veera Helkama, Muska Sanden, Sofia PiispaSalon Vilpas3x800 7:27.46Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
3Jenni LautialaSalon Vilpas1500 5:04.31Helsinki/E2018-08-19vSM
3Atte SailolaSalon VilpasJT64.26Laitila2018-08-05SM
3Lari AutioSalon VilpasHJ1.87Turku2018-07-03tilastopaja
3Iiro IsokääntäSalon VilpasHJ1.93Paimio2018-06-18pk
3Tuomas HapolaSavitaipaleen UrheilijatHM1:20:27Helsinki2018-08-04twilight
3Elina Rönkkö, Ella Kainulainen, Milla Pirkkalainen, Neea KäyhköSavonlinnan Riento4x3002:51.55Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
3Severi NiittymäkiSavonlinnan RientoPV4.20Tampere2018-09-01mo
3Ella KumpulainenSavonlinnan Riento20026.12Lappeenranta2018-08-23motonet gp
3Mouctar DialloSavonlinnan Riento400 52.76Imatra2018-08-14inkerik
3Netta SaloSavonlinnan Riento10012.63Savonlinna2018-07-10teijonmaa
3Elina RönkköSavonlinnan Riento10012.80Lahti/R2018-07-07lahti jm
3Rasmus HiltunenSavonlinnan RientoTJ13.80Espoo/Le2018-06-16yag
3Niko MutikainenSavonlinnan Riento10011.26Espoo/Le2018-06-15yag
3Janika PulkkinenSavonlinnan Riento100H15.20Jyväskylä2018-05-22toukok.k
3Valentina LemettinenSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatHep4728Kempele2018-08-26SM
3Niilo Mustalahti, Aukusti Jaskari, Aapo Pasanen, Juho SeppäläSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat4x3002:34.30Kokkola2018-08-18aluem
3Laura SadeharjuSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatJT40.26Laitila2018-08-03SM
3Jonna AlkulaSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat10012.58Ikaalinen2018-06-22juhannusk
3Heidi LähdemäkiSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatJT40.62Seinäjoki2018-06-21ka
3Tiina Mäki-PanulaSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat8002:21.70Kokkola/K2018-06-16ka
3Lotta SumuvuoriSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat500018:33.55Kokkola2018-06-05aluek
3Valentina Lemettinen, Saana Takala, Meeri Elomaa, Veera HakomäkiSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat4x3002:53.87Seinäjoki2018-05-27so
3Saara PorthanSiilinjärven PonnistusHT52.26Outokumpu2018-07-18heinäk.t
3Alvar PalmenSjundeå IF1500 4:10.34Helsinki/V2018-08-18vuosaarig
3Tobias SöderholmSjundeå IFHT56.30Helsinki/E2018-06-18heittok
3Lucas SannholmSjundeå IFHT52.91Kaustinen2018-02-17SM
3Max ToikkaSjundeå IFMar2:56:53Vantaa2017-10-14vantaan m
3Veikka SarénSomeron Esa3000 9:00.20Laitila2018-07-31po
3Lara LångströmSomeron EsaHT48.71Helsinki/E2018-07-09heittok
3Matilda LaurilaSomerniemen Veikot SomeroJT41.28Espoo/Le2018-08-12SM
3Amanda LaurilaSomerniemen Veikot SomeroPV3.10Somero2018-06-22juhannusk
3Miika HölsäSulkavan Urheilijat -41JT63.61Juva2018-06-25matin k
3Tessa ToropainenSuolahden Urho ÄänekoskiJT39.17Alavus2018-06-10ka
3Katri SaavalainenSysmän Sisu2000S 7:58.50Turku2018-08-01tilastopaja
3Jesse JokinenSysmän SisuDec5753Jyväskylä2018-07-22SM
3Elmeri EskolaSäkylän UrheilijatHT55.24Lohja2018-07-06lohja jg
3Oskari EskolaSäkylän UrheilijatHT50.81Pori2018-07-04satak.m
3Kasperi Valonen, Okko Savola, Lassi Kanto, Ari MahmoudianTampereen Pyrintö4x100aj59.68Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
3Nea Lento, Salla Tuominen, Maiju Saukkosaari, Pihla AroTampereen Pyrintö4x100aj60.83Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
3Maria Peltoniemi, Venla Harala, Pinja HeinonenTampereen Pyrintö3x800 7:36.66Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
3Veronika VirtapohjaTampereen Pyrintö1500 5:05.88Turku2018-09-02tilastopaja
3Meri ElomaaTampereen PyrintöSP13.01Nokia2018-09-01seuracup
3Aleksi SavolainenTampereen PyrintöDec5583Oulu2018-08-26SM
3Viivi HellmanTampereen Pyrintö10012.68Tampere2018-08-24tähtik
3Alina Nissinen, Maiju Saukkosaari, Emilia Heino, Rosa MuurasniemiTampereen Pyrintö4x10051.46 Turku2018-08-19aluem
3Nea Lento, Kaisa Pousi, Veera Uusinoka, Maiju SaukkosaariTampereen Pyrintö4x3002:58.76 Turku2018-08-19aluem
3Miia UskalinmäkiTampereen PyrintöHJ1.62Helsinki/E2018-08-17vSM
3Emilia HeinoTampereen PyrintöTJ11.24Espoo/Le2018-08-12SM
3Eevi SiniketoTampereen Pyrintö8002:17.77Laitila2018-08-04SM
3Maiju SaukkosaariTampereen PyrintöHJ1.63Laitila2018-07-31po
3Aino PihlavaTampereen Pyrintö300011:01.86Laitila2018-07-31po
3Maria PeltoniemiTampereen Pyrintö300011:29.37Laitila2018-07-31po
3Essi SyrjäläTampereen Pyrintö8002:20.67Helsinki/E2018-07-29tähtik
3Aleksi KuusinenTampereen Pyrintö20023.12Riihimäki2018-07-10hämeg
3Henri MutanenTampereen Pyrintö20023.29Riihimäki2018-07-10hämeg
3Jouko JuntunenTampereen Pyrintö400 51.82Nokia2018-07-06pim
3Eetu PöyryTampereen Pyrintö8001:57.75Joensuu2018-07-04motonet gp
3Markus JutilaTampereen Pyrintö10011.26Jämsä/J2018-07-01karn
3Veikka RajalaTampereen PyrintöHT51.22Virrat2018-06-13pk
3Elina ÅkerlundTampereen PyrintöLJ5.49Tampere2018-06-12tamp.m
3Riku AhvenniemiTampereen PyrintöTJ13.33Tampere2018-05-26eccc
3Lotta Alasaukko-ojaTampereen PyrintöPV3.10Tampere2018-05-26eccc
3Erkki RintalaTampereen PyrintöHM1:22:21Helsinki2018-05-19running day
3Minna JuuselaTampereen PyrintöMar3:16:23New York, N.Y. USA2017-11-05tcs
3Piia-Riina RukakoskiTampereen PyrintöMar3:22:14Vantaa2017-10-14vantaan m
3Stiina Kokkonen, Janika Jokinen, Siiri Heiskanen, Serafina SalmiTampereen Urheilijat -384x3002:57.03Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
3Arlena Mikkonen, Merette Koskenniemi, Saara Vuorela, Emmi Ranta-OjalaTampereen Urheilijat -384x10052.14Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
3Nadija Vasylenko, Stiina Kokkonen, Janika Jokinen, Matilda KoponenTampereen Urheilijat -384x10051.41Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
3Anni VähäkoskiTampereen Urheilijat -38DT37.07Pori2018-09-08heittok
3Julius LehtoTampereen Urheilijat -3820022.74Tampere/H2018-09-01seuracup
3Merette KoskenniemiTampereen Urheilijat -38LJ5.37Tampere/H2018-08-26juhlak
3Matilda KoponenTampereen Urheilijat -38PV3.20Espoo/Le2018-08-12SM
3Arttu TuominenTampereen Urheilijat -38110H15.21Espoo/Le2018-08-11SM
3Joona KopakkalaTampereen Urheilijat -38LJ6.46Laitila2018-08-04SM
3Maarit KuhmonenTampereen Urheilijat -38300011:06.59Vaasa2018-07-26ne
3Stiina KokkonenTampereen Urheilijat -3820026.53Hämeenlinna2018-07-26pim
3Maija MarttilaTampereen Urheilijat -38HJ1.63Nokia2018-07-06pim
3Janika JokinenTampereen Urheilijat -38TJ11.37Nokia2018-07-06pim
3Tomi LaaksoTapanilan Erä Helsinki400H 58.91Espoo/Le2018-08-12SM
3Erkko LaukiaTapanilan Erä HelsinkiDec5547Lapua2018-07-08aluem
3Lassi HopeasaloTeivo Stayers TampereHM1:19:20Pori2018-05-19yyterin m
3Tommi KeikkoTeivo Stayers TampereMar3:00:00Frankfurt GER2017-10-29mainova
3Aki NiemiTeivo Stayers TampereHM1:20:20Kankaanpää2017-10-21kank.m
3Kati PulakkaTeuvan RivakkaHT42.24Teuva2018-08-07suupohjacup
3Artturi TiipiöTeuvan RivakkaHJ1.89Laitila2018-08-03SM
3Jaana KivistöTeuvan RivakkaDT36.85Kauhajoki2018-06-17kiekuu
3Annamaija SuontaustaTrack and Field EspooJT40.39Laitila2018-08-03SM
3Roope KangasvieriToholammin Urheilijat400 51.72Kokkola2018-07-31aluek
3Jutta LuhtalaTurun Weikot10012.68Sastamala2018-07-14timanttik
3Tomi MustonenTurun Weikot10011.48Turku2018-06-26pim
3Juho-Kusti SivosaviTurun Weikot1500 4:17.79Turku2018-06-26pim
3Nea Rekola, Eeva Koivu, Ada Ojuva, Inka RekonenTurun Toverit4x10052.89Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
3Pekka AntikainenTurun Toverit500015:25.08Jämsä2018-06-30karn
3Roope Kivelä, Max Montin, Wiljami Itämeri, Robin LaintoTurun Urheiluliitto4x3002:32.11Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
3Pinja Naula, Ilona Ruohola, Sonja Kuusinen, Heljä-Viivi UnkilaTurun Urheiluliitto4x3002:53.01Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
3Edit Nurminen, Nea Vahanne, Linda Pukari, Emmi ValtonenTurun Urheiluliitto4x100aj62.83Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
3Maija Pitkänen, Sonja Kuusinen, Milja Heikura, Pihlamaari FranttiTurun Urheiluliitto4x10051.17Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
3Juuso HakalaTurun Urheiluliitto1500 4:02.12Turku2018-09-02tilastopaja
3Mustafe MuuseTurun Urheiluliitto1500 4:03.21Turku2018-09-02tilastopaja
3Matias VesmaTurun Urheiluliitto1500 4:14.83Turku2018-09-02tilastopaja
3Rafaela LiskiTurun UrheiluliittoDT36.52Turku2018-09-02tilastopaja
3Robin LaintoTurun Urheiluliitto8001:57.53Turku2018-08-26tilastopaja
3Johanna SällinenTurun Urheiluliitto500018:38.61Lappeenranta2018-08-23motonet gp
3Liisa Jalava, Iines Aho, Aino HonkanenTurun Urheiluliitto3x800 7:32.80 Turku2018-08-19aluem
3Sunna Penttinen, Ilona Ruohola, Emmi Valtonen, Essi JukakoskiTurun Urheiluliitto4x10051.07 Turku2018-08-19aluem
3Wiljami ItämeriTurun Urheiluliitto2000S 6:33.76Espoo/Le2018-08-11SM
3Mikko VesmaTurun Urheiluliitto3000 9:18.50Espoo/Le2018-08-10SM
3Kalle LinnasaariTurun Urheiluliitto500016:23.30Laitila2018-08-05SM
3Akseli SautilaTurun Urheiluliitto20023.05Laitila2018-08-05SM
3Lauri MoisioTurun Urheiluliitto20023.24Laitila2018-08-05SM
3Joona ForsgrenTurun UrheiluliittoLJ6.56Turku2018-08-01tilastopaja
3Tuure HaapanenTurun Urheiluliitto1500 4:08.36Turku2018-08-01tilastopaja
3Edit NurminenTurun UrheiluliittoTJ10.96Laitila2018-07-31po
3Nea VahanneTurun Urheiluliitto100H15.58Helsinki/E2018-07-29tähtik
3Cheela ChangalaTurun Urheiluliitto10011.26Turku2018-07-25tilastopaja
3Niklas WihlmanTurun Urheiluliitto1000033:00.40Jyväskylä2018-07-19SM
3Elias VuorinenTurun Urheiluliitto3000 9:22.03Vantaa /T2018-07-1160juhla
3Essi HjelmTurun Urheiluliitto300011:00.32Vantaa /T2018-07-1160juhla
3Eetu LindholmTurun Urheiluliitto8001:59.29Turku2018-07-03tilastopaja
3Jaakko KeroTurun Urheiluliitto1000032:43.50Jämsä2018-06-30karn
3Saku LehikoinenTurun Urheiluliitto8002:00.34Jämsä2018-06-28karn
3Harald SpoofTurun Urheiluliitto400 52.47Turku2018-06-19tilastopaja
3Anna HyvärinenTurun Urheiluliitto3000S12:21.16Forssa2018-06-09estek
3Venla SaramäkiTurun Urheiluliitto20026.33Vihti2018-06-04ka
3Matias KorpelaTurun UrheiluliittoMar2:54.53Stockholm SWE2018-06-02stockh.m
3Valtteri LehtonenTurun Urheiluliitto3000 9:06.79Turku2018-05-31tilastopaja
3Viivi LankinenTurun Urheiluliitto300011:03.52Turku2018-05-31tilastopaja
3Heikki PärnäTurun UrheiluliittoHJ1.90Salo2018-05-27track g
3Mira KitulaTöysän VetoHT43.21Alavus/T2018-09-09töysän m
3Samuli HarjuTöysän VetoHT48.69Alavus/T2018-08-22ekin k
3Essi Levelä-PohjalaTöysän VetoHT46.62Alavus/T2018-08-18wilskman
3Pekka KallioniemiTöysän VetoHT51.76Alavus/T2018-06-08keskism
3Marko KitulaTöysän VetoHT49.50Alavus/T2018-05-20moukaricup
3Marko PalohuhtaUllavan Kilpa KokkolaHM1:20:06Turku2018-08-18nurmi
3Teemu ManninenUllavan Kilpa KokkolaMar2:47:38Oulu2018-05-26terwam
3Tuomas AholaUllavan Kilpa KokkolaHM1:16:44Kankaanpää2017-10-21kank.m
3Erkki RintalaUllavan Kilpa KokkolaMar2:55:26Vantaa2017-10-14vantaan m
3Peppi PohjamiesUrjalan Urheilijat8002:21.05Laitila2018-08-04SM
3Vera TöppäräUrjalan UrheilijatSP12.95Urjala2018-07-22varstak
3Emilia EskolaUrjalan UrheilijatSP11.49Nokia2018-07-06pim
3Antti HyttinenVaajakosken Kuohu Jyväskylä1000033:53.07Jyväskylä2018-08-21elok.k
3Janne JokinenVaajakosken Kuohu Jyväskylä1000033:49.88Jämsä2018-06-30karn
3Janina RaukkoVaasan VasamaLJ5.36Laitila2018-08-03SM
3Viivi LehtinenVaasan Vasama10012.65Espoo/Le2018-06-15yag
3Emma PääkköVahdon Tuisku RuskoHT51.75Nousiainen2018-09-05moukaril
3Lauri TammiVahdon Tuisku RuskoHT54.59Espoo/Le2018-08-10SM
3Jani VuotinenVahdon Tuisku Rusko10011.46Turku2018-05-31tilastopaja
3Ari SaloValkeakosken HakaDT45.48Ikaalinen2018-09-06syysk
3Liinu SaloValkeakosken HakaHT48.62Urjala2018-07-22varstak
3Sakke PetäjäsaariValkealan Kajo Kouvola20022.95Espoo/Le2018-08-12SM
3Markus AlajokiVammalan seudun Voima SastamalaDT45.75Pori2018-07-03satak.m
3Sami ReunanenVammalan seudun Voima SastamalaJT62.62Salo2018-05-27track g
3Sami SirenVantaan SalamatHT47.45Vantaa/M2018-08-03heitto-ott
3Simeon RissanenVantaan SalamatHM1:20:55Helsinki2018-05-19running day
3Kaarle MuurikoskiVarkauden Kenttä-Veikot10011.47Espoo/Le2018-08-10SM
3Kaapo KolariVarkauden Kenttä-VeikotSP14.33Laitila2018-08-03SM
3Janika HeikkinenVarkauden Kenttä-VeikotTJ11.46Viitasaari2018-06-18ka
3Kabongu Tshibangu, Mattias Asp, Albin Lundberg, David BammVasa Idrottssällskap4x4003:42.37Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
3Robin KarlssonVasa IdrottssällskapDT43.52Pietarsaari2018-07-08SFI
3David BammVasa Idrottssällskap10011.44Pietarsaari2018-07-08SFI
3Cecilia ÖsterbladVasa Idrottssällskap300010:53.12Jämsä2018-06-28karn
3Milla Kokkonen, Nea Nakari, Venla Roimola, Sini KuokkaVehkalahden Veikot Hamina4x10052.73Kotka/K2018-08-19karhulag
3Henri-Jussi KurvinenVehmaisten Urheilijat TampereJT63.02Tampere/V2018-09-09vehm.kei
3Aleksanteri SonninenVeikkolan Veikot KirkkonummiHT43.95Kirkkonummi/V2018-09-04pk
3Pyry MäkinenVeikkolan Veikot KirkkonummiJT63.16Turku2018-08-26tilastopaja
3Emilia RapinojaVeikkolan Veikot KirkkonummiHT49.37Kirkkonummi/V2018-05-15pk
3Tiia-Noora Anttila, Tiina Taskinen, Olivia Härkönen, Olivia BojangVeitsiluodon Kisaveikot Kemi4x10051.11Oulu2018-08-19aluem
3Alina VuokilaVeitsiluodon Kisaveikot Kemi2000S 7:59.96Espoo/Le2018-08-11SM
3Marko MattilaVeitsiluodon Kisaveikot KemiMar2:58:55Kempele2018-08-04vSM
3Elisabet SalmelaVeitsiluodon Kisaveikot Kemi10012.50qRovaniemi/S2018-07-28pohjan k
3Tiia JärvinenVeitsiluodon Kisaveikot Kemi10012.63Oulu2018-06-19valkean k
3Marja EskelinenVetelin UrheilijatPV3.00Pedersöre2018-07-13pk
3Ari-Pekka LassilaVetelin Urheilijat500015:27.39Orimattila2018-06-27elehto
3Jenni KohoVieremän KoittoMar3:13:13Stockholm SWE2018-06-02stockh.m
3Tuomo PulkkaVieremän KoittoHM1:22:48Pieksämäki2017-10-01osmon sup
3Aaron UtulahtiVihdin ViestiTJ13.14Vihti2018-08-01aluek
3Eelis Uitto, Okko Tiilikainen, Samu FribergViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki3x800 6:26.18Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
3Eelis UittoViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki8001:57.81Lappeenranta2018-08-23motonet gp
3Luukas Koski, Jani Henriksson, Miska Koponen, Otto LintulaViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki4x4003:41.25Porvoo2018-08-15aluem
3Jani Henriksson, Miika Tala, Otto Lintula, Matias SalonenViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki4x800 8:42.77Porvoo2018-08-14aluem
3Luukas KoskiViipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiTJ13.62Laitila2018-08-05SM
3Henni TofferiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki8002:17.61Espoo/Le2018-06-0395juhla
3Lotta JoenpolviViipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiTJ10.85Helsinki/E2018-05-26toukok.k
3Miina PalonenViitasaaren ViestiLJ5.41Seinäjoki2018-07-10aluem
3Vesa RantanenVirtain UrheilijatPV4.03Jyväskylä2018-08-21elok.k
3Kirsi KoroVirtain UrheilijatHT46.75Helsinki/E2018-08-17vSM
3Veera SihvonenVirtain UrheilijatHT53.83Virrat2018-07-18pk
3Sirpa RiitamäkiVirtain Urheilijat300010:47.60Seinäjoki2018-07-13kjouppila
3Heikki LeveelahtiVirtain UrheilijatDT47.29Kokemäki2018-06-28karn
3Elina LappalainenVähänkyrön ViestiHT48.60Vaasa/V2018-07-17fyrryp
3Konsta PuutioYkspihlajan Reima Kokkola3000 9:23.03Kruunupyy/A2018-07-11aluek
3Naveen KohtaniemiYkspihlajan Reima KokkolaHM1:23:35Ylivieska2018-06-16vieskam
3Ravinder KohtaniemiYkspihlajan Reima KokkolaHM1:16:22Ylivieska2018-06-16vieskam
3Rebekka NaatusYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet OuluMar3:13:28Helsinki2018-05-19running day
3Mikko KangasYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet Seinäjoki400 51.37Kurikka2018-07-11pk
3Taija KeskinenYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet SeinäjokiSP11.09Jyväskylä2018-06-09jyväsk.g
3Venla RuotanenYlivieskan KuulaHJ1.64Kokkola2018-06-25aluem
3Linda HuhtalaYläneen Kiri PöytyäJT39.68Turku2018-06-26pim
3Joona KiviahoÄhtärin Urheilijat10011.41Laitila2018-07-31po
3Neea PuskalaÄhtärin Urheilijat20026.71Seinäjoki2018-07-10aluem
2Mika KetolaAlahärmän Kisa Kauhava300H44.75Saarijärvi2018-08-10SM
2Olavi Yli-MannilaAlajärven AnkkuritJT55.90Kurikka2018-05-26timanttil
2Venla TaulavuoriAlatornion Pirkat Tornio300011:33.86Tornio2018-08-21testik
2Roosa KouriAlatornion Pirkat Tornio400 63.60Laitila2018-08-03SM
2Anni JauholaAlatornion Pirkat Tornio2000S 8:22.98Tornio2018-07-21pk
2Emma RaappanaAlatornion Pirkat TornioHJ1.50Espoo/Le2018-06-16yag
2Patrick JokelaAlavuden UrheilijatJT50.71Kuortane2018-09-05viiskunta
2Veera PohjalaAlavuden UrheilijatSP11.35Urjala2018-09-01seuracup
2Tommi Saarinen, Jani Myllyaho, Niko Ämmälä, Patrick JokelaAlavuden Urheilijat4x10048.57Alavus2018-08-19pim
2Niko ÄmmäläAlavuden UrheilijatHJ1.70Laitila2018-07-31po
2Sanni PynttäriAlavuden Urheilijat80H12.98Kuortane2018-07-29pim
2Eetu-Justus KontolaAlavuden UrheilijatJT52.44Alavus2018-05-16viiskunta
2Tomi Simonen, Samuli Takkunen, Eetu Jokela, Taneli HietalaAlavieskan Viri4x10046.81Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
2Samuli Takkunen, Tomi Simonen, Taneli Hietala, Eetu JokelaAlavieskan Viri4x80aj45.08Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
2Taneli HietalaAlavieskan Viri100H14.15Saarijärvi2018-08-11SM
2Samuli TakkunenAlavieskan Viri300H42.59Saarijärvi2018-08-10SM
2Tomi SimonenAlavieskan Viri100H14.32Kalajoki2018-08-08s-market
2Eetu JokelaAlavieskan ViriTJ12.33Ilmajoki2018-07-03ilkka g
2Arto NiskanenAlavieskan ViriDT39.76Alavieska2018-05-20avaus
2Juuso MoilanenArctic Athletics RovaniemiSP12.97Kuusamo2018-07-19kevk
2Emma HonkalaAsikkalan RaikasSP11.21Hyvinkää2018-07-25aluem
2Salla TanskanenAsikkalan RaikasDT30.08Espoo/E2018-07-23heittok
2Ida Suuronen, Eveliina Kitula, Emelie Hägglund, Ida FinellBorgå Akilles4x80010:12.72Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
2Sara PuustinenBorgå AkillesHT46.71Porvoo/L2018-09-07sem
2Isabel NieminenBorgå Akilles20027.49Nokia2018-09-01seuracup
2Niklas TallqvistBorgå AkillesPV4.05Porvoo2018-08-24stavcup
2Rhonda Jalkanen, Ida Suuronen, Jessica HjortBorgå Akilles3x800 8:07.56Porvoo2018-08-14aluem
2Henrik IllmanBorgå Akilles20023.51Espoo/Le2018-08-11SM
2Emma BacklundBorgå AkillesHT47.98Saarijärvi2018-08-11SM
2Oscar NyholmBorgå Akilles1500S 5:17.51Saarijärvi2018-08-10SM
2Ida SuuronenBorgå Akilles30044.17Espoo/O2018-08-08seuracup
2Emmy OllasBorgå AkillesDT31.77Kouvola2018-07-28kouvola jg
2Jesse SorvariBorgå AkillesSP12.78Porvoo2018-07-15huippuk
2Cecilia EkBorgå Akilles20027.65Jämsä/J2018-07-01karn
2Ida HenricsonBorgå Akilles20027.14Vantaa/T2018-06-20ne
2Sebastian LundqvistBorgå Akilles10011.83Espoo/Le2018-06-15yag
2Sandra Johansson, Ida Henricson, Gisela Bergström, Jannika ViljakainenBorgå Akilles4x10051.97Porvoo2018-05-23östra kr
2Jannika ViljakainenBorgå AkillesDT31.21Porvoo2018-05-12vårkast
2Marcus HakanpääDragsfjärd Idrottsklubb Kemiöns.HJ1.77Göteborg SWE2018-07-01vus
2Markus RajamäkiElimäen Vauhti Kouvola500016:54.05Helsinki/E2018-05-28aluem
2Asmo AholaEndurance Ultrarunning Team FinlandMar3:10:36Helsinki2018-05-19running day
2Leonie Winell, Silja Andersson, Ella Paukku, Noomi MalmgrenEsbo Idrottsförening4x10051.18Espoo/Le2018-09-19syysv
2Meri Järvensivu, Armi Turtola, Siiri Metsälä, Kaisla TorppaEsbo Idrottsförening4x3003:11.15Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
2Aino Salmi, Malin Lindroth, Alexandra Nylund, Sara VirrosEsbo Idrottsförening4x10054.74Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
2Antti MiihkinenEsbo IdrottsföreningHT35.60Helsinki/E2018-08-27heittok
2Ville RyhänenEsbo Idrottsförening400H 61.76Helsinki/E2018-08-18vSM
2Adnan Vuorinen, Jonathan Ekberg, Walter Törnwall, Toni AppelqvistEsbo Idrottsförening4x10049.58Porvoo2018-08-14aluem
2Jonathan EkbergEsbo Idrottsförening3000W15:40.37Saarijärvi2018-08-10SM
2Ella PaukkuEsbo Idrottsförening300H48.91Saarijärvi2018-08-10SM
2Artjom KiviharjuEsbo IdrottsföreningPV3.21Espoo/O2018-08-08seuracup
2Silja AnderssonEsbo IdrottsföreningPV3.52Helsinki/E2018-07-30aluem
2Catarina KorkmanEsbo Idrottsförening400 64.92Pietarsaari2018-07-08SFI
2Kaisla TorppaEsbo Idrottsförening10013.20Lohja2018-07-06lohja jg
2Noomi MalmgrenEsbo Idrottsförening1500 4:54.77Vantaa/T2018-06-20ne
2Andrei KiviharjuEsbo IdrottsföreningDec4915Helsinki/E2018-06-19aluem
2Lauri PaajanenEsbo Idrottsförening8002:09.89Espoo/Le2018-06-15yag
2Siiri MetsäläEsbo IdrottsföreningTJ10.72Porvoo2018-06-06seuracup
2Risto JärviEsbo IdrottsföreningPV3.40Hyvinkää2018-05-23seiväsk
2Markku OrispääEsbo IdrottsföreningMar3:11:23Wien AUT2018-04-22vienna m
2Jonatan Sperryn, Johannes Hakala, Jesse Pihamäki, Eetu KalskeEspoon Tapiot4x800 8:54.98Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
2Vappu Valtonen, Jutta Seppänen, Lotta Putkiranta, Merituuli SaarelaEspoon Tapiot4x100aj65.45Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
2Laura Nissinen, Olivia Hänninen, Fanni Jokinen, Selene RossiEspoon Tapiot4x800 9:51.15Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
2Joonas Jäppinen, Johannes Hakala, Eetu Kalske, Jonatan SperrynEspoon Tapiot4x10046.09Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
2Henri Matikainen, Mikko Kuivalainen, Jonathan Lindroos, Waltteri KoenkytöEspoon Tapiot4x10048.95Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
2Jonatan Sperryn, Johannes Hakala, Henri Matikainen, Joonas JäppinenEspoon Tapiot4x80aj47.10Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
2Anna Pursiainen, Ellinoora Riikinsaari, Anniina Vaittinen, Carla LiukkonenEspoon Tapiot4x10049.04Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
2Minea Fogelholm, Hilla Saarinen, Laura Einamo, Alisa TikkanenEspoon Tapiot4x10049.51Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
2Lotta Putkiranta, Anna Elina Nummikoski, Kerttu Valtonen, Fanni JokinenEspoon Tapiot4x10052.40Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
2Carla Liukkonen, Minea Fogelholm, Hilla Saarinen, Ellinoora RiikinsaariEspoon Tapiot4x80aj46.88Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
2Alisa Tikkanen, Anniina Vaittinen, Kerttu Valtonen, Laura EinamoEspoon Tapiot4x80aj51.52Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
2Arttu SoininenEspoon Tapiot1000036:35.80Turku2018-08-26tilastopaja
2Jonatan SperrynEspoon Tapiot8002:07.50Turku2018-08-26tilastopaja
2Johannes HakalaEspoon TapiotPen152478Oulu2018-08-25SM
2Elias NurmelaEspoon Tapiot10012.05Helsinki/E2018-08-21hyvän t
2Tomi LehtoEspoon Tapiot1500 4:24.16Helsinki/E2018-08-21hyvän t
2Viivi PatronenEspoon Tapiot8002:26.64Helsinki/E2018-08-21hyvän t
2Kristiina VuorvirtaEspoon Tapiot10012.93Helsinki/V2018-08-18vuosaarig
2Liisa TimonenEspoon Tapiot1500 5:33.54Helsinki/V2018-08-18vuosaarig
2Neea Nurmi, Susanna Kumpulainen, Liisa SätiläEspoon Tapiot3x800 7:52.60Porvoo2018-08-14aluem
2Lotta PutkirantaEspoon TapiotHJ1.72Saarijärvi2018-08-12SM
2Iisakki TorppaEspoon TapiotLJ6.32Espoo/Le2018-08-11SM
2Max KoskinenEspoon TapiotDT40.00Espoo/Le2018-08-11SM
2Ibrahim El MrabtEspoon Tapiot110H15.51Espoo/Le2018-08-11SM
2Joonas JäppinenEspoon Tapiot10012.02Saarijärvi2018-08-11SM
2Eetu KalskeEspoon Tapiot8002:05.36Saarijärvi2018-08-11SM
2Anna PursiainenEspoon Tapiot10012.44Saarijärvi2018-08-11SM
2Laura NissinenEspoon Tapiot8002:25.64Saarijärvi2018-08-11SM
2Katariina KontioEspoon Tapiot20028.10Laitila2018-08-05SM
2Tuomas LehtoEspoon Tapiot1500 4:28.70Laitila2018-08-03SM
2Ellen SeistoEspoon Tapiot3000W15:25.18Helsinki/E2018-07-30aluem
2Kirsi AhonenEspoon TapiotSP10.39Espoo/E2018-07-26heittok
2Saskia NahiEspoon TapiotDT33.86Espoo/E2018-07-23heittok
2Eric HyyppäEspoon Tapiot10011.89Urjala2018-07-22varstak
2Erika ParviainenEspoon Tapiot300012:09.68Urjala2018-07-22varstak
2Alisa TikkanenEspoon Tapiot10013.09Forssa2018-07-18juniorik
2Laura EinamoEspoon Tapiot20027.28Hämeenlinna2018-07-17pk
2Heta NeuvonenEspoon TapiotDT35.45Savonlinna/K2018-07-16pk
2Minea FogelholmEspoon TapiotLJ5.59Janakkala2018-07-15janakkala g
2Emil HautapakkaEspoon Tapiot8002:09.29Vantaa /T2018-07-1160juhla
2Carla LiukkonenEspoon Tapiot80H11.70Riihimäki2018-07-11häme gj
2Lotta PenttinenEspoon Tapiot1500 5:25.07Riihimäki2018-07-10hämeg
2Julia IhantolaEspoon Tapiot10013.19Lohja2018-07-07lohja jg
2Jenny SarioEspoon Tapiot10012.97Lohja2018-07-06lohja jg
2Olivia ChandrasEspoon Tapiot400H 72.62Jämsä/J2018-06-28karn
2Vappu ValtonenEspoon Tapiot100H15.45Jämsä/J2018-06-28karn
2Nella VarjasEspoon Tapiot400 60.54Vantaa/T2018-06-20ne
2Susanna KumpulainenEspoon TapiotHep3490Helsinki/E2018-06-19aluem
2Emilia KostiainenEspoon Tapiot1000042:34.54Raasepori/K2018-06-16aktia
2Ellinoora RiikinsaariEspoon Tapiot80H12.44Espoo/Le2018-06-16yag
2Iiro VirrankoskiEspoon Tapiot8002:11.72Espoo/Le2018-06-15yag
2Anna Elina NummikoskiEspoon Tapiot30043.98Espoo/Le2018-06-15yag
2Anniina VaittinenEspoon Tapiot10012.91Helsinki/V2018-06-04seuracup
2Fanni JokinenEspoon Tapiot400 64.74Helsinki/E2018-06-03400 m
2Jonathan LindroosEspoon TapiotDT49.00Espoo/E2018-05-17heittok
2Sani Rajala, Aada Puosi, Sofia Määttä, Laura KoivukoskiEurajoen Veikot4x3003:00.30 Turku2018-08-19aluem
2Sofia MäättäEurajoen Veikot20026.75Eura2018-07-19pyhäjärvi g
2Aada PuosiEurajoen Veikot300H49.52Jämsä/J2018-06-28karn
2Vilma PereEuran Raiku1500 4:50.58Turku2018-05-31tilastopaja
2Mikko SalmelaForssan Salama8002:06.98Kotka/K2018-08-19karhulag
2Verneri VesalaForssan SalamaPV3.50Saarijärvi2018-08-12SM
2Oona SyyriForssan SalamaTJ10.54Saarijärvi2018-08-12SM
2Emilia MetsämäkiForssan SalamaPV2.70Nokia2018-08-05seuracup
2Joni SalminenForssan SalamaTJ12.62Nokia2018-07-06pim
2Marko PetäjäForssan Salama10011.94Nokia2018-07-06pim
2Alisa PennanenForssan Salama1500 5:20.86Jämsä2018-06-30karn
2Nico DahlbackaGamlakarleby Idrottsförening Kokkola500017:04.89Laitila2018-08-05SM
2Christoffer WestmanGamlakarleby Idrottsförening KokkolaHJ1.81Pedersöre2018-06-26aluek
2Jani SimoinenHalsuan ToivoHJ1.73Kalajoki2018-07-28pim
2Reija-Elina JylhäHalsuan Toivo300010:58.56Kokkola2018-06-25aluem
2Sanna KekkiHankasalmen Hanka8002:23.51Kokkola/K2018-06-16ka
2Kari MajuriHarjavallan JymyTJ12.13Laihia2018-07-30vpim
2Aleksi SalminenHarjavallan JymySP12.52Ikaalinen2018-05-29ka
2Eemil PorvariHartolan VoimaPen153830Kempele2018-08-26SM
2Henrik PorvariHartolan VoimaLJ5.80Joutsa2018-07-02aluek
2Siru MyllykangasHeinolan IskuHT40.68Pori2018-09-08heittok
2Veera KauhanenHeinäveden Yleisurheilijat20026.63Joensuu2018-06-20seuracup
2Gerli KumarHelsingin Kisa-ToveritHJ1.57Lohja2018-07-06lohja jg
2Elisa HyryHelsingin TarmoPV2.68Helsinki/E2018-06-28seiväsk
2Eva-Lotta VendlaHelsingin TarmoHT39.75Espoo/Le2018-06-0395juhla
2Anniina PirkkalaHelsingin TarmoDT31.54Espoo2018-04-21heittok
2Minna Bloigu, Liisa Tuusjärvi, Netta TuusjärviHIFK-friidrott Helsinki3x3000W55:20.57Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
2Inka Pöyry, Teresa Perttilä, Iris Engeness, Emma NyströmHIFK-friidrott Helsinki4x800 9:29.43Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
2Iina Holopainen, Inka Pöyry, Emma Nyström, Teresa PerttiläHIFK-friidrott Helsinki4x10048.99Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
2Heini VainionpääHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiLJ5.23Turku2018-08-26tilastopaja
2Aalto Friman, Matias Kronlund, Abdinain Moalin, Maxim KatiskoHIFK-friidrott Helsinki4x3002:42.72Porvoo2018-08-15aluem
2Inka PöyryHIFK-friidrott Helsinki30040.93Saarijärvi2018-08-12SM
2Iris EngenessHIFK-friidrott Helsinki2000 6:51.67Saarijärvi2018-08-12SM
2Aalto FrimanHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiHJ1.78Espoo/Le2018-08-11SM
2Hugo LimnellHIFK-friidrott Helsinki300H42.06Saarijärvi2018-08-10SM
2Liisa TuusjärviHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiJT35.15Helsinki/E2018-07-31aluem
2Joar SöderholmHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiJT52.70Turku2018-07-25tilastopaja
2Lassi HirvonenHIFK-friidrott Helsinki20023.54Hyvinkää2018-07-25aluem
2Patricia KellgrenHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiDT55.51Espoo/E2018-07-23heittok
2Emma NyströmHIFK-friidrott Helsinki8002:19.00Janakkala2018-07-14janakkala g
2Pinja KonttinenHIFK-friidrott Helsinki400 63.12Pietarsaari2018-07-08SFI
2Nora LindahlHIFK-friidrott Helsinki10012.71Pietarsaari2018-07-08SFI
2Vivian SuominenHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiSP11.29Lohja2018-07-08lohja jg
2Isha MurrayHIFK-friidrott Helsinki400 64.52Jämsä/J2018-07-01karn
2Iina HolopainenHIFK-friidrott Helsinki300H46.32Jämsä/J2018-06-28karn
2Aleksi SohlmanHIFK-friidrott Helsinki20023.96Sipoo2018-06-25lival g
2Emelie ÖstermanHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiLJ5.06Sipoo2018-06-25lival g
2Cassandra KarjalainenHIFK-friidrott Helsinki10013.23Vantaa/T2018-06-20ne
2Hugo ÅströmHIFK-friidrott Helsinki1500 4:25.65Turku2018-06-19tilastopaja
2Teresa PollariHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiTJ10.70Kouvola/E2018-06-18lajipäivä
2Sofia RantanenHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiSP11.55Espoo/Le2018-06-15yag
2Cecilia SinervoHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiSP11.00Espoo/Le2018-06-15yag
2Abdirahiim SalahHIFK-friidrott Helsinki300H41.25Helsinki/E2018-06-09op junior
2Elias LindahlHIFK-friidrott Helsinki10011.79Sollentuna SWE2018-06-01sayo
2Åsa SjöstedtHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiJT37.78Helsinki/E2018-05-29aluem
2Tatu HeikkinenHIFK-friidrott Helsinki20023.72Helsinki/E2018-05-28aluem
2Doong KailoHIFK-friidrott Helsinki20024.32Helsinki/E2018-05-28aluem
2Elias PusaHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiSP14.10Porvoo2018-05-12vårkast
2Netta TuusjärviHIFK-friidrott Helsinki10W58:52Tuusula2018-04-21taabor
2Nellinoora MaunulaHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiDT48.69Espoo2018-04-21heittok
2Timo RonkainenHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiMar3:06:59Vantaa2017-10-14vantaan m
2Risto LampinenHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiHM1:32:46Vantaa2017-10-14vantaan m
2Joonas KyöstiHimangan Urheilijat KalajokiPV3.55Tampere/H2018-09-01seuracup
2Teemu KyöstiHimangan Urheilijat KalajokiPV3.80Kalajoki/H2018-08-17elonkorjuuk
2Nea LuokkanenHimangan Urheilijat KalajokiHJ1.67Saarijärvi2018-08-12SM
2Hanna KyöstiHimangan Urheilijat Kalajoki1500S 5:41.02Saarijärvi2018-08-10SM
2Henna RautiainenHimangan Urheilijat Kalajoki500020:26.66Kokkola2018-06-25aluem
2Kalle YrjänäHimangan Urheilijat KalajokiSP13.50Jyväskylä2018-06-09jyväsk.g
2Simeon Vorselman, Jere Raunio, Daniel Äikäs, Benjamin LeeHelsingin Kisa-Veikot4x800 8:41.99Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
2Paavo Niinikoski, Jere Raunio, Benjamin Lee, Miki LaaksoHelsingin Kisa-Veikot4x10045.59Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
2Ville Kylmäpuro, Simeon Vorselman, Lassi Pihlavisto, Benjamin LeeHelsingin Kisa-Veikot4x80aj47.00Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
2Helmi Saukkonen, Siiri Siirtola, Kerttu Niemi, Emilia VoutilainenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot4x80aj51.15Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
2Miki LaaksoHelsingin Kisa-Veikot20024.19Helsinki/E2018-09-04sem
2Beda EronenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot10013.12Helsinki/E2018-08-21hyvän t
2Henry AndbergHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHJ1.72Helsinki/E2018-08-17vSM
2Simeon VorselmanHelsingin Kisa-VeikotTJ12.46Saarijärvi2018-08-12SM
2Ville KylmäpuroHelsingin Kisa-Veikot100H15.08Saarijärvi2018-08-11SM
2Hanna-Maija SiltanenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot8002:26.66Saarijärvi2018-08-11SM
2Eeva SambergHelsingin Kisa-Veikot400 64.13Espoo/Le2018-08-10SM
2Emilia VoutilainenHelsingin Kisa-VeikotTJ10.38Kirkkonummi/V2018-08-06seuracup
2Jenni SundqvistHelsingin Kisa-Veikot8002:23.99Helsinki/E2018-07-29tähtik
2Lauri KlingaHelsingin Kisa-Veikot8002:06.22Hyvinkää2018-07-25aluem
2Paavo NiinikoskiHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHJ1.70Helsinki/E2018-07-25pk
2Benjamin LeeHelsingin Kisa-Veikot400 53.2hHyvinkää2018-07-24aluem
2Jere RaunioHelsingin Kisa-Veikot400 53.6hHyvinkää2018-07-24aluem
2Julia RaunioHelsingin Kisa-Veikot400 62.7hHyvinkää2018-07-24aluem
2Akim RaufHelsingin Kisa-Veikot110H16.18Lahti/R2018-07-08lahti jm
2Antti PihlavistoHelsingin Kisa-Veikot400H 63.01Turku2018-07-03tilastopaja
2Linda LeveelahtiHelsingin Kisa-Veikot80H11.40Jämsä/J2018-06-28karn
2Elina KauranenHelsingin Kisa-VeikotJT35.24Somero2018-06-22juhannusk
2Anton KoskinenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot10011.79Vantaa/T2018-06-20ne
2Pyry AnttilaHelsingin Kisa-VeikotTJ12.59Espoo/Le2018-06-16yag
2Micaela Hänninen, Melissa Hänninen, Hanna-Maija Siltanen, Emilia VoutilainenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot4x10052.77Espoo/Le2018-06-14yag
2Daniel ÄikäsHelsingin Kisa-Veikot1500S 4:58.37Sipoo2018-05-30pk
2Emmi SomppiHelsingin Kisa-VeikotJT36.72Helsinki/E2018-05-29aluem
2Linda KaukonenHelsingin Kisa-VeikotJT32.42Helsinki/E2018-05-29aluem
2Nelli NikulaHelsingin Kisa-Veikot400H 73.38Helsinki/E2018-05-28aluem
2Veikko SottinenHollolan Urheilijat -46JT55.72Saarijärvi2018-06-24juhannusk
2Emilia JousimaaHyvinkään seudun Urheilijat8002:27.00Kirkkonummi/V2018-09-04pk
2Minna KouhiaHyvinkään seudun Urheilijat400 64.92Helsinki/E2018-08-19vSM
2Markku JokinenHyvinkään seudun Urheilijat400H 64.20Helsinki/E2018-08-18vSM
2Sanni NorrbackaHyvinkään seudun Urheilijat1500 5:27.83Helsinki/V2018-08-18vuosaarig
2Laila LehtinenHyvinkään seudun UrheilijatDT29.59Riihimäki2018-08-18pim
2Nelli Talvitie, Vilma Rönkä, Saara Rantanen, Tia PalmunenHyvinkään seudun Urheilijat4x10054.28Porvoo2018-08-14aluem
2Anni LähdemäkiHyvinkään seudun Urheilijat20027.90Espoo/Le2018-08-12SM
2Noora HietalaHyvinkään seudun UrheilijatLJ5.26Saarijärvi2018-08-11SM
2Niilo KantoniemiHyvinkään seudun Urheilijat400 53.43Laitila2018-08-03SM
2Tia PalmunenHyvinkään seudun Urheilijat400 63.3hHyvinkää2018-07-24aluem
2Ilmari NiiranenHyvinkään seudun Urheilijat20023.93Riihimäki2018-07-10hämeg
2Kaarina LehtonenHyvinkään seudun Urheilijat500020:43.39Jämsä2018-06-30karn
2Vilma RönkäHyvinkään seudun UrheilijatHep3965Helsinki/E2018-06-19aluem
2Kiia BrandesHyvinkään seudun UrheilijatPV3.20Riihimäki2018-06-11seuracup
2Aapo Nieminen, Jermu Tarkiainen, Niilo Kantoniemi, Ilmari NiiranenHyvinkään seudun Urheilijat4x10046.63Riihimäki2018-06-05so
2Tia Palmunen, Vilma Rönkä, Iida Tolonen, Anni LähdemäkiHyvinkään seudun Urheilijat4x10053.63Riihimäki2018-06-05so
2Kiia Brandes, Emma Rovasalo, Noora Hietala, Emilia RouvinenHyvinkään seudun Urheilijat4x10051.57Järvenpää2018-05-26pim
2Emma RovasaloHyvinkään seudun UrheilijatPV3.50Hyvinkää2018-05-23seiväsk
2Eino Vuori, Arvi Väre, Tuukka Rinne, Ukko KorhonenHämeenlinnan Tarmo4x3002:37.55Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
2Eino Vuori, Arvi Väre, Joonas Koponen, Ukko KorhonenHämeenlinnan Tarmo4x100aj61.15Turku2018-08-19aluem
2Ida-Sofia SimolaHämeenlinnan Tarmo1500 5:06.30Helsinki/V2018-08-18vuosaarig
2Suvi RantalaHämeenlinnan Tarmo1500 5:17.05Espoo/Le2018-08-12SM
2Ukko KorhonenHämeenlinnan Tarmo10011.78Saarijärvi2018-08-11SM
2Vilma ToivonenHämeenlinnan TarmoJT34.07Tampere2018-07-29pim
2Moona MäkeläHämeenlinnan TarmoSP11.87Tampere2018-07-28pim
2Erika VälkkynenHämeenlinnan Tarmo10012.96Tampere2018-07-28pim
2Pyry KauppinenHämeenlinnan Tarmo10011.84Hämeenlinna2018-07-25pim
2Maryana IshanovaHämeenlinnan TarmoTJ10.60Lohja2018-07-08lohja jg
2Erkka SeppänenHämeenlinnan Tarmo10011.64Nokia2018-07-06pim
2Arvi VäreHämeenlinnan TarmoPen152523Akaa/T2018-07-05pim
2Aino Ojaniemi, Vilma Toivonen, Moona Mäkelä, Erika VälkkynenHämeenlinnan Tarmo4x10052.41Espoo/Le2018-06-14yag
2Erika AhvenharjuHämeenlinnan TarmoSP11.96Hämeenlinna2018-06-12pk
2Iida LehtonenHämeenlinnan Tarmo20028.11Akaa/T2018-06-10landström
2Eemeli TikkanenHämeenlinnan Tarmo8002:11.31Riihimäki2018-06-05so
2Valtteri KalantiHämeenlinnan Tarmo3000W15:07.59Urjala2018-05-19pim
2Ida Backman, Victoria Myntti, Matilda Nyman, Alva ÅkerholmIF Drott Pietarsaari4x10053.97Kokkola2018-08-18aluem
2Lova Forsman, Tilda Höglund, Teodora Westerlund, Priscilla BoatengIF Drott Pietarsaari4x10053.52Kokkola2018-08-18aluem
2Johannes ÅhmanIF Drott Pietarsaari400H 64.63Espoo/Le2018-08-12SM
2Hanna WesterlundIF Drott Pietarsaari5000W26:40.50Laitila2018-08-03SM
2Reeta FagerholmIF Drott Pietarsaari1500 5:33.56Laitila2018-08-03SM
2Adrian Björkgren, Isak Höglund, Edward Wikar, William WesterlundIF Drott Pietarsaari4x10049.65Närpiö2018-07-14pim
2Alfons SödermanIF Drott PietarsaariSP12.78Pietarsaari2018-07-08SFI
2Moa ParkkinenIF Drott PietarsaariPV2.60Pietarsaari2018-07-08SFI
2Victoria MynttiIF Drott PietarsaariTJ10.47Pietarsaari2018-07-08SFI
2Matilda NymanIF Drott PietarsaariTJ10.37Pietarsaari2018-07-08SFI
2Lova ForsmanIF Drott PietarsaariLJ5.02Pietarsaari2018-07-08SFI
2Adrian BjörkgrenIF Drott PietarsaariLJ6.06Pietarsaari2018-07-07SFI
2Rebecca ÅkerholmIF Drott PietarsaariHJ1.52Pietarsaari2018-07-07SFI
2Teodora WesterlundIF Drott PietarsaariPV2.90Pedersöre2018-06-26aluek
2Benjamin OlliIF Femman MustasaariLJ5.94Maalahti2018-07-30aluek
2Olivia SabelIF Femman MustasaariDT28.10Pedersöre2018-07-12pim
2Victor HögholmIF Femman MustasaariDT36.39Pietarsaari2018-07-08SFI
2Felicia LindströmIF Femman MustasaariDT33.24Mustasaari2018-06-14aluek
2Frida HäggkvistIF Kraft Närpiö8002:22.40Saarijärvi2018-08-11SM
2Johanna TikkalaIF Kraft NärpiöSP12.52Saarijärvi2018-08-11SM
2Sebastian NordbergIF Kraft Närpiö400 54.93Vaasa2018-07-26ne
2Ida Lärka, Hanna Granbäck, Natalie Stenlund, Clara HolmbergIF Kraft Närpiö4x10054.95Närpiö2018-07-14pim
2Emelie SaxIF Kraft Närpiö10012.92Pietarsaari2018-07-08SFI
2Mathias LaunonenIF Kraft Närpiö10011.84Närpiö2018-06-27aluek
2Sarah NygårdsIF Kraft NärpiöDT33.86Laihia2018-06-04ka
2Emmanuela KoomsonIF Länken KristiinankaupunkiHT51.03Kaustinen2018-06-28karn
2Belinda Stenroos, Hanna Back, Laura Ström, Sandra NystrandIF Nykarlebynejden4x10054.61Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
2Erica KarlströmIF NykarlebynejdenDT29.92Vaasa/V2018-07-17fyrryp
2Sonja KatajamäkiIF Nykarlebynejden300012:47.17Pedersöre2018-07-13pim
2Michelle NybackIF NykarlebynejdenDT28.33Pedersöre2018-07-13pim
2Maxim BacklundIF Nykarlebynejden400 53.19Jämsä/J2018-07-01karn
2Belinda StenroosIF Nykarlebynejden20028.10Uusikaarlepyy2018-06-11seuracup
2Sara DahlströmIF NykarlebynejdenSP10.17Uusikaarlepyy2018-05-22aluek
2Robert KengoIF NykarlebynejdenHM1:29:35Kokkola2018-05-18city run
2Oliver Heikkinen, Marius Wasström, Oliver Öhman, Väinö LupalaIF Raseborg4x10047.69Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
2Saimi LupalaIF RaseborgHJ1.61Saarijärvi2018-08-12SM
2Lotta LahtinenIF Raseborg20026.99Laitila2018-08-05SM
2Ollipekka HeikkiläIF Raseborg1500 4:19.36Laitila2018-08-03SM
2Kristian BoströmIF Raseborg3000 9:54.48Hyvinkää2018-07-25aluem
2Lauri WuorenrinneIF RaseborgJT54.06Turku2018-06-19tilastopaja
2Jonathan RoosIF Raseborg20024.37Porvoo2018-06-06seuracup
2Ben GrönlundIF RaseborgDT37.38Tammela2018-06-03heittok
2Paulus Lehtimäki, Tommy Weckström, Mikael Lehtimäki, Matias KomiIF Sibbo Vargarna4x80aj49.02Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
2Senja PanttiIF Sibbo VargarnaHT46.06Porvoo/L2018-09-07sem
2Otto JunnilaIF Sibbo VargarnaPV3.55Porvoo2018-09-05stavcup
2Rasmus MartinIF Sibbo Vargarna20023.82Valkeakoski2018-09-01seuracup
2Oliver Enqvist, Rasmus Martin, Casper Tillander, Matias TulokasIF Sibbo Vargarna4x10046.59Porvoo2018-08-14aluem
2Mikael LehtimäkiIF Sibbo Vargarna1500S 4:38.07Saarijärvi2018-08-10SM
2Matias KomiIF Sibbo Vargarna300H41.57Saarijärvi2018-08-10SM
2Matias TulokasIF Sibbo Vargarna300H41.76Saarijärvi2018-08-10SM
2Oliver EnqvistIF Sibbo VargarnaLJ5.82Tuusula/H2018-07-28nuorisok
2Viola MickosIF Sibbo Vargarna300011:40.38Pietarsaari2018-07-08SFI
2Jessica LaxénIF Sibbo Vargarna20027.03Pietarsaari2018-07-07SFI
2Ahti PokkinenIF Sibbo VargarnaDT51.01Kokemäki2018-07-01pk
2Oskar AnderssonIF Sibbo VargarnaHJ1.76Sipoo2018-06-25lival g
2Helmi IsometsäIF Sibbo Vargarna10012.47Sipoo2018-06-25lival g
2Mikael Lehtimäki, Rasmus Martin, Tommy Weckström, Matias TulokasIF Sibbo Vargarna4x10048.66Sipoo2018-06-09pim
2Carolina Sandström, Helmi Isometsä, Claudia Hollstén, Vanessa LindbergIF Sibbo Vargarna4x10054.15Sipoo2018-06-09pim
2Matias Komi, Mikael Lehtimäki, Matias Tulokas, Paulus LehtimäkiIF Sibbo Vargarna4x800 9:02.41Porvoo2018-05-23östra kr
2Victoria LindbergIF Sibbo VargarnaHJ1.57Sipoo2018-05-14pk
2Leonard MarkénIF VOM Vöyri2000 5:56.33Saarijärvi2018-08-12SM
2Johannes EhrsIF VOM Vöyri3000 9:50.96Espoo/Le2018-08-10SM
2Anton SandvikIF VOM Vöyri20024.36Pedersöre2018-07-13pim
2Fanny RintanenIF VOM Vöyri400 63.13Pedersöre2018-07-12pim
2Henrika ÖsterlundIF Åland MaarianhaminaDT29.68Maarianhamina2018-08-26pim
2Mats HolmbergIF Åland Maarianhamina400 53.73Högby SWE2018-08-12vNC
2Maria SöderlundIF Åland Maarianhamina8002:27.84Janakkala2018-07-13janakkala g
2Ida-Maria SjölundIF Åland Maarianhamina10013.17Pietarsaari2018-07-08SFI
2Celina HolmbergIF Åland MaarianhaminaLJ5.27Göteborg SWE2018-06-29vus
2Lucas StjärnfeltIF Åland MaarianhaminaHT35.21Lemland2018-05-16ungdomss
2Sandra HongellIF Åsarna KruunupyyHT40.30Saarijärvi2018-08-11SM
2Stefan StorvallIF Åsarna KruunupyyMar3:09:11Kempele2018-08-04vSM
2Emma Vikman, Charlotta Sandkulla, Vera Ståhlstedt, Ana Maria CiorneiIF Åsarna Kruunupyy4x10054.12Närpiö2018-07-14pim
2Charlotta SandkullaIF Åsarna KruunupyyHT49.87Kaustinen2018-06-28karn
2Jonatan EnforsIF Åsarna KruunupyyTJ12.00Uusikaarlepyy2018-06-11seuracup
2Annu Sipola, Ella Mykkänen, Sini Karjalainen, Saara PenttinenIisalmen Visa4x800 9:56.01Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
2Ella MykkänenIisalmen Visa400 63.59Lapinlahti2018-09-02syyssat
2Minttu EskelinenIisalmen VisaTJ10.93Saarijärvi2018-08-12SM
2Sini KarjalainenIisalmen Visa2000 7:00.98Saarijärvi2018-08-12SM
2Jonna RyhänenIisalmen VisaLJ5.00Kajaani2018-07-18psm
2Reeta KuosmanenIisalmen Visa1500 5:19.69Jämsä2018-06-30karn
2Saara PenttinenIisalmen Visa2000 7:01.71Lapinlahti2018-06-19seuracup
2Amanda KuljuIisalmen VisaHJ1.53Kuopio2018-06-05kultaj
2Joanna PuukkaIitin PyrintöPen152301Kempele2018-08-25SM
2Tuukka IngersIitin Pyrintö20023.92Iitti2018-07-26po
2Taina PuumalainenIitin Pyrintö8002:26.07Porvoo2018-07-15huippuk
2Akseli NuutinenIitin Pyrintö8002:08.35Lahti/R2018-07-07lahti jm
2Joanna Puukka, Annukka Vainonen, Jenna Tuomainen, Iida Luoma-ahoIitin Pyrintö4x10054.26Kotka/K2018-06-11seuracup
2Annukka VainonenIitin PyrintöSP13.82Kotka/K2018-06-11seuracup
2Tuomas KoskelaIkaalisten UrheilijatMar3:09:53Tallinn EST2018-09-09tallinna m
2Taavi Leppänen, Onni Koskela, Oskari KangasniemiIkaalisten Urheilijat3x800 6:41.97Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
2Carita Kivimäki, Jenni Sormunen, Adele Vainio, Josefina SalmiIkaalisten Urheilijat4x10052.32Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
2Roope TurunenIkaalisten Urheilijat20023.64Ikaalinen2018-09-06syysk
2Josefina SalmiIkaalisten Urheilijat20027.58Urjala2018-09-01seuracup
2Veeti VainionpääIkaalisten UrheilijatTJ11.76Saarijärvi2018-08-12SM
2Adele VainioIkaalisten Urheilijat400 62.62Hämeenlinna2018-07-25pim
2Timo RajamäkiIkaalisten UrheilijatPV3.35Somero2018-07-01karn
2Sara JukkoIkaalisten Urheilijat300012:15.67Saarijärvi2018-06-24juhannusk
2Maisa KoponenIkaalisten UrheilijatDT30.25Parkano2018-06-17parkano g
2Rauno KoivistoIkaalisten UrheilijatHM1:26:40Pori2018-05-19yyterin m
2Matti SaariIkaalisten UrheilijatHM1:28:27Kankaanpää2017-10-21kank.m
2Josef Höglund, Isak Holm, Axel Norrbacka, Ali Reza CheraghiIK Falken Pedersöre4x3002:37.72Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
2Axel Norrbacka, Isak Holm, Ali Reza CheraghiIK Falken Pedersöre3x800 6:45.60Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
2Axel Norrbacka, Josef Höglund, Jere Ena, Alexander RönnskärIK Falken Pedersöre4x10047.93Kokkola2018-08-18aluem
2Alicia BjörkvikIK Falken PedersöreTJ10.67Saarijärvi2018-08-12SM
2Andrea RönnskärIK Falken PedersörePV3.10Saarijärvi2018-08-10SM
2Wilma HautamäkiIK Falken PedersöreJT36.76Saarijärvi2018-08-10SM
2Isak HolmIK Falken PedersörePV3.35Kruunupyy/A2018-08-01seuracup
2Alicia Björkvik, Fanny Vikström, Emma Fors, Andrea RönnskärIK Falken Pedersöre4x10053.60Närpiö2018-07-14pim
2Josef HöglundIK Falken Pedersöre8002:03.71Pedersöre2018-07-13pim
2Jona NylundIK Falken PedersöreHT41.03Pietarsaari2018-07-08SFI
2Marlene JoskittIK Falken Pedersöre300012:44.84Pietarsaari2018-07-08SFI
2Tilda BorgmästarsIK Falken PedersörePV2.90Pietarsaari2018-07-08SFI
2Suzette FinneIK Falken Pedersöre2000S 8:17.64Pietarsaari2018-07-08SFI
2Sofia HagmanIK Falken PedersöreDT29.35Pietarsaari2018-07-08SFI
2Ali Reza CheraghiIK Falken Pedersöre400H 64.40Pietarsaari2018-07-07SFI
2Johanna IsomäkiIK Falken PedersöreDT30.85Pietarsaari2018-07-07SFI
2Eveliina SuvantoIK Falken Pedersöre300012:51.24Pietarsaari2018-07-07SFI
2Carolina GranöIK Falken PedersöreHT49.70Kaustinen2018-05-05juhlahe
2Annukka Etelämäki, Neea Rantala, Veera Valli, Salla HautamäkiIlmajoen Kisailijat4x10054.87Alavus2018-08-19pim
2Annika Latva-KoivistoIlmajoen Kisailijat300012:45.69Laitila2018-07-31po
2Aaro SyväniemiIlmajoen KisailijatLJ5.92Ilmajoki2018-06-12nyqs
2Venla Savolainen, Meeri Riiali, Aino Venäläinen, Nelli AnttonenImatran Urheilijat4x10052.00Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
2Aino VenäläinenImatran Urheilijat20027.65Nokia2018-09-01seuracup
2Nelli AnttonenImatran Urheilijat10013.05Imatra2018-08-14inkerik
2Akseli TyystjärviImatran Urheilijat8002:10.85Ruokolahti2018-08-02seuracup
2Lauri HonkanenImatran Urheilijat300H43.21Parikkala2018-07-30pim
2Sisu MikkiläImatran UrheilijatLJ6.15Lappeenranta2018-07-15nuorisok
2Anni KonnuImatran UrheilijatHJ1.58Lappeenranta2018-07-15nuorisok
2Milla UittiImatran UrheilijatTJ10.36Lappeenranta2018-07-14nuorisok
2Maiju NousiainenImatran Urheilijat300H49.76Lahti/R2018-06-26reilucup
2Sini TiussaImatran UrheilijatJT37.13Ruokolahti2018-05-30lajipäivä
2Petri LättiJalasjärven JalasJT55.76Alavus/T2018-09-09töysän m
2Lotta JalonenJanakkalan Jana80H13.00Valkeakoski2018-09-01seuracup
2Emma Kuikka, Kerttu Kivinen, Helmi Lipsanen, Sanni KuparinenJanakkalan Jana4x3003:14.77Porvoo2018-08-15aluem
2Ronja KallionpääJanakkalan JanaDT28.70Espoo/Le2018-08-10SM
2Eini HongistoJanakkalan JanaSP10.55Janakkala2018-07-31puuhamaa
2Emma KuikkaJanakkalan Jana20028.10Hyvinkää2018-07-25aluem
2Matias MononenJanakkalan Jana8002:07.50Vantaa /T2018-07-1160juhla
2Petra KallionpääJanakkalan JanaTJ10.38Jämsä2018-06-30karn
2Juho RönkäJanakkalan Jana10011.78Somero2018-06-22juhannusk
2Matias LautamäkiJanakkalan Jana1500 4:33.18Janakkala2018-06-06ne
2Sara PapunenJanakkalan JanaHJ1.51Janakkala2018-06-06ne
2Onni RuokangasJanakkalan JanaJT70.63Hyvinkää2018-05-30ka
2Marko KylmäläJanakkalan JanaHM1:24:20Helsinki2018-05-19running day
2Sulo AaltoJanakkalan Jana5000W25:08.0hKuortane2018-05-19leirik
2Petri SattoJanakkalan JanaHT37.63Nurmijärvi2018-05-05kevätmo
2Janne NatriJoensuun KatajaMar3:07:21Tallinn EST2018-09-09tallinna m
2Heidi-Maria HaaranenJoensuun KatajaMar3:40:23Tallinn EST2018-09-09tallinna m
2Sakari Vallius, Rasmus Lehikoinen, Miro Tanninen, Topi KelaJoensuun Kataja4x10046.30Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
2Sakari Vallius, Miro Tanninen, Topi Kela, Rasmus LehikoinenJoensuun Kataja4x80aj49.04Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
2Riikka LonkainenJoensuun KatajaSP11.72Nokia2018-09-01seuracup
2Sakari ValliusJoensuun KatajaPen152345Kempele2018-08-26SM
2Rasmus LehikoinenJoensuun Kataja30037.06Saarijärvi2018-08-12SM
2Venla HäkkinenJoensuun Kataja8002:26.46Saarijärvi2018-08-11SM
2Eino KönönenJoensuun Kataja8002:02.00Laitila2018-08-04SM
2Elias KortelainenJoensuun Kataja1500 4:20.18Lapinlahti2018-07-28motonet gp
2Oona MajoinenJoensuun KatajaTJ10.29Outokumpu2018-07-28pk
2Jenna RiikonenJoensuun Kataja10012.84Joensuu2018-07-04joensuu jg
2Peppi-Rosa PenttinenJoensuun Kataja80H12.74Joensuu2018-07-04joensuu jg
2Roope ReponenJoensuun Kataja1500 4:25.18Jämsä2018-06-30karn
2Matias AhtinenJoensuun Kataja300H42.16Jämsä/J2018-06-28karn
2Topi KelaJoensuun Kataja10011.99Joensuu2018-06-20seuracup
2Venla Häkkinen, Elina Nivajärvi, Peppi-Rosa Penttinen, Nea ImmonenJoensuun Kataja4x10053.10Joensuu2018-06-20seuracup
2Miro TanninenJoensuun KatajaTJ12.35Espoo/Le2018-06-16yag
2Nea ImmonenJoensuun Kataja10013.18Joensuu2018-06-14motonet
2Aada Kokko, Elina Nivajärvi, Peppi-Rosa Penttinen, Nea ImmonenJoensuun Kataja4x80aj 53.72Lieksa2018-06-12pim
2Hilja-Miina KakkonenJoensuun Kataja1500 5:34.97Jyväskylä2018-06-09jyväsk.g
2Jari HuovinenJoensuun Kataja1500 4:32.22Helsinki/E2018-05-29aluem
2Jani HuovinenJoensuun Kataja1500 4:32.95Joensuu2018-05-26pko g
2Nina MutanenJoensuun Kataja10012.85Joensuu2018-05-26pko g
2Aada KokkoJoensuun Kataja20027.81Joensuu2018-05-26so
2Santeri VauhkonenJoutsenon Kullervo Lappeenr.10011.75Savonlinna2018-07-10teijonmaa
2Saku MiettinenJoutsenon Kullervo Lappeenr.8002:11.65Espoo/Le2018-06-15yag
2Anniina HaapalaJoutsan Pommi10013.19Lahti/R2018-07-07lahti jm
2Niina AsikainenJuankosken KuohuDT28.17Kajaani2018-07-25aluek
2Karel SyllaJuankosken KuohuHJ1.77Leppävirta2018-06-03moukarip
2Sanni ToivanenJuuan UrheilijatJT35.66Saarijärvi2018-08-10SM
2Hanna ToivanenJuuan UrheilijatJT33.76Savonlinna2018-05-05leirik
2Anni KaipainenJuvan Urheilijat20028.17Savonlinna2018-06-19seuracup
2Joonas Lapinkero, Luukas Kontro, Aapo Viherlehto, Pyry LahtinenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4x800 9:22.50Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
2Kiia Paavola, Minea Vertala, Pauliina Pirinen, Iiris HelanderJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4x80010:04.99Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
2Atte Leppänen, Leevi-Kalle Heikkilä, Joonas Lapinkero, Pyry LahtinenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4x10046.99Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
2Hilma Kinnunen, Heidi Salminen, Minea Vertala, Alisa SeilonenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4x10049.78Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
2Gea Zitting, Netta Leppänen, Riikka Savolainen, Elli HuovinenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4x10051.13Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
2Gea Zitting, Alisa Seilonen, Hilma Kinnunen, Heidi SalminenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4x80aj47.15Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
2Riikka Savolainen, Mimosa Teerijoki, Minea Vertala, Netta LeppänenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4x80aj50.02Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
2Johanna Herlevi-SaarukkaJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat20027.51Malaga ESP2018-09-07vMM
2Vilho HapponenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatDec5200Oulu2018-08-26SM
2Jaana SiekkinenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatDT31.95Jyväskylä2018-08-26vSM
2Joonas LapinkeroJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatPen152611Oulu2018-08-25SM
2Tiia KoskeloJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatDT31.25Jyväskylä2018-08-21elok.k
2Petri LauronenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat400 54.77Helsinki/E2018-08-19vSM
2Jaana SaarisiltaJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat20028.20Helsinki/E2018-08-18vSM
2Veera PuosiJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat500020:32.05Helsinki/E2018-08-18vSM
2Jussi JoukainenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat10012.00Helsinki/E2018-08-17vSM
2Vilma MoilanenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatPV2.90Helsinki/E2018-08-17vSM
2Laura LehtoJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatHT36.46Helsinki/E2018-08-17vSM
2Lauri HietaharjuJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat20023.51Veteli2018-08-16elok
2Miika LehtinenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat400 53.05Seinäjoki2018-08-15tähtik
2Arttu AholaJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat400H 62.43Espoo/Le2018-08-12SM
2Leevi-Kalle HeikkiläJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat30036.79Saarijärvi2018-08-12SM
2Atte LeppänenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatDT36.19Saarijärvi2018-08-12SM
2Kiia PaavolaJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat2000 6:54.58Saarijärvi2018-08-12SM
2Emilia ImmonenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatDT28.09Saarijärvi2018-08-12SM
2Vilma LehtorantaJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat100H16.30Espoo/Le2018-08-11SM
2Aino ViljanmaaJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat20027.81Espoo/Le2018-08-11SM
2Valtteri KonttinenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat3000 9:46.85Espoo/Le2018-08-10SM
2Pyry LahtinenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat1500S 5:06.83Saarijärvi2018-08-10SM
2Juho KoivistoJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat300H43.04Saarijärvi2018-08-10SM
2Riikka SavolainenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatTJ10.85Jämsä2018-08-05pim
2Varpu-Sofia HeinonenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatTJ10.43Jämsä2018-08-05pim
2Ida KolehmainenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJT32.94Jämsä2018-08-05pim
2Minea VertalaJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat300H48.17Jämsä2018-08-04pim
2Fiinu PuustinenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatPV2.90Jämsä2018-08-04pim
2Venla SaariJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat1500 4:33.19Lapinlahti2018-07-28motonet gp
2Olli EloJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat3000 9:55.18Hyvinkää2018-07-25aluem
2Beda SalmiJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatTJ10.26Jämsä2018-07-18paunucup
2Mikko KoliJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat10011.93Kuhmoinen2018-07-14ka
2Iiro SurkkaJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat400H 60.17Varkaus2018-07-06aluem
2Lassi VaismaaJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat3000 9:47.71Jämsä2018-06-28karn
2Inka SinivuoriJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJT37.55Pihtipudas2018-06-28
2Alisa SeilonenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat80H11.33Jämsä/J2018-06-28karn
2Nanna LeivonenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJT43.68Pihtipudas2018-06-27karn
2Jenni KiminkinenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat30044.24Saarijärvi2018-06-24juhannusk
2Antti MäntyläJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat10012.01Keuruu2018-06-22juhannusk
2Nelli PajulaJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJT37.00Keuruu2018-06-22juhannusk
2Luukas SaariJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatTJ12.33Jyväskylä2018-06-19seuracup
2Lilli KärkkäinenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatTJ10.49Jyväskylä2018-06-19seuracup
2Gea ZittingJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatPV3.17Jyväskylä2018-06-19seuracup
2Mimosa TeerijokiJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatTJ10.73Espoo/Le2018-06-16yag
2Emma RainioJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat2000 7:11.35Nokia2018-06-16vihkiäisk
2Tuomas SeppänenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat8002:03.37Jyväskylä2018-06-09jyväsk.g
2Ada ZittingJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat100H15.47Jyväskylä2018-06-09jyväsk.g
2Heidi SalminenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat400 59.16Jyväskylä2018-06-09jyväsk.g
2Netta LeppänenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat80H12.88Jyväskylä2018-06-09jyväsk.g
2Siiri RainioJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat8002:22.64Turku2018-06-05PNG
2Iiris HelanderJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat1500S 5:22.67Joensuu2018-05-27pko
2Kirsi Spoof-TuomiJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatTJ10.53Vantaa/T2018-05-26aktia
2Siiri SaloJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatLJ5.03Jyväskylä2018-05-22toukok.k
2Johanna NieminenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatHJ1.50Jyväskylä2018-05-22toukok.k
2Harri LeivonenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatHT35.23Madrid ESP2018-03-19vEM
2Hannu MoilanenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatHM1:26:24Kankaanpää2017-10-21kank.m
2Timo SaariJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatHM1:32:06Vantaa2017-10-14vantaan m
2Lauri HirveläJämsänkosken Ilves JämsäHT56.76Saarijärvi2018-08-10SM
2Kiia SuomalainenJämsänkosken Ilves Jämsä10013.19Jämsä/J2018-07-01karn
2Lauri Valli, Jesse Fagerström, Joona Koivisto, Ilari HiltunenKaarinan Ura4x800 9:21.52Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
2Jesse Fagerström, Joona Koivisto, Lauri Valli, Ilari HiltunenKaarinan Ura4x10047.65Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
2Ilari HiltunenKaarinan UraTJ13.09Saarijärvi2018-08-12SM
2Janette KaukonenKaarinan UraJT37.82Turku2018-05-31tilastopaja
2Noora LehtonenKaarinan UraLJ5.17Turku2018-05-31tilastopaja
2Eemil HallikainenKaavin KaikuPV3.70Saarijärvi2018-08-12SM
2Tessa Moisio, Elvi Warwick, Venla MarjanenKaipolan Vire Jämsä3x800 7:48.68Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
2Jonna AholaKaipolan Vire JämsäHT40.07Keuruu2018-09-04järvit.cup
2Tessa MoisioKaipolan Vire JämsäPV2.90Valkeakoski2018-09-01seuracup
2Neea FlyktmanKaipolan Vire Jämsä10012.84Jämsä2018-08-19auliksen oly
2Olivia AsikainenKaipolan Vire JämsäLJ5.32Saarijärvi2018-08-11SM
2Simo PiirainenKaipolan Vire JämsäHT58.03Saarijärvi2018-08-10SM
2Lauri KoivistoKaipolan Vire JämsäTJ12.66Laitila2018-08-05SM
2Anna KoivistoKaipolan Vire Jämsä100H17.26Laitila2018-08-03SM
2Tessa Moisio, Olivia Asikainen, Anna Inkiläinen, Elvi WarwickKaipolan Vire Jämsä4x10053.01Jyväskylä2018-06-19seuracup
2Manta Mankinen, Siiri Keränen, Emilia Koskelo, Monika PekurinenKajaanin Kipinä4x10053.96Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
2Ville LehtinenKajaanin KipinäJT53.90Kajaani2018-09-06aluek
2Friida KivistöKalajoen JunkkaritPV3.12Kalajoki/H2018-09-08tulosk
2Jenni JaatinenKalajoen Junkkarit2000 7:19.27Urjala2018-09-01seuracup
2Janne JuholaKalajoen JunkkaritPV3.90Kempele2018-08-26SM
2Iida VuolletKalajoen JunkkaritPV2.80Saarijärvi2018-08-10SM
2Heta JauhiainenKalajoen Junkkarit400 63.68Kokkola2018-07-31aluek
2Nelli MustolaKalajoen Junkkarit20027.65Kalajoki2018-06-12seuracup
2Otto HiivolaKalannin Vankka UusikaupunkiPen153032Oulu2018-08-25SM
2Väinö LaivoKalannin Vankka UusikaupunkiHT46.57Laitila2018-07-31po
2Niina Hepo-OjaKangasniemen Kalske10013.16Saarijärvi2018-08-11SM
2Jasmin SaleniusKangasniemen Kalske80H12.82Saarijärvi2018-08-11SM
2Suvi SavolainenKangasalan Urheilijat -68JT40.28Tampere/V2018-08-15junnut r
2Maria JuhalaKankaanpään seudun LeiskuDT36.37Saarijärvi2018-08-12SM
2Johannes KivirantaKankaanpään seudun LeiskuDT41.71Espoo/Le2018-08-11SM
2Kosti SaineKankaanpään seudun LeiskuDT54.42Kokemäki2018-07-01pk
2Lauri NiemiKankaanpään seudun Leisku10011.86Ikaalinen2018-06-22juhannusk
2Tiia KopsalaKannuksen UraDT30.88Alavieska2018-09-05pk
2Loviisa KupsalaKannuksen Ura400 63.64Kannus2018-08-28pk
2Lassi Yli-KotilaKannuksen UraDT38.81Kalajoki/H2018-08-17elonkorjuuk
2Eemeli KatajalaaksoKannuksen Ura1500S 4:43.44Saarijärvi2018-08-10SM
2Hilda HaavistoKannuksen UraHJ1.52Vaasa2018-07-26ne
2Markus HernesmaaKannuksen Ura1500S 5:24.77Kalajoki2018-07-03pim
2Salma Mäntynen, Sade Lampila, Kerttu Niiranen, Marlena NieminenKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka4x10053.29Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
2Emilia PeltoheimoKarhulan Katajaiset KotkaJT36.07Kuortane2018-09-06keihäsmafia
2Kerttu NiiranenKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka2000 7:19.89Saarijärvi2018-08-12SM
2Petra MannonenKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka20027.93Laitila2018-08-05SM
2Vilma HannulaKarhulan Katajaiset KotkaPV2.90Iitti2018-08-05seuracup
2Valtteri HeikkinenKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka3000S11:00.47Laitila2018-08-03SM
2Jaakko LehtinenKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka1500 4:33.72Vantaa/T2018-06-20ne
2Nea Hänninen, Anna Miettinen, Ada Koskelainen, Olivia EttanenKarhulan Urheilijat Kotka4x10053.24Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
2Miisa KoskiahoKarijoen TapparaPV3.50Saarijärvi2018-08-10SM
2Jutta HeinoKarkkilan PojatPV2.60Karkkila2018-08-22värisilmä
2Patrick LindbergKarkkilan PojatLJ5.84Janakkala2018-07-15janakkala g
2Ilari KeränenKarkkilan Pojat10011.98Lohja2018-07-06lohja jg
2Petteri MattilaKauhajoen Karhu3000 9:36.81Espoo/Le2018-08-10SM
2Senja GustafssonKauhavan Wisa2000 7:18.01Kauhava2018-09-04timanttil
2Sirpa TarvainenKauhavan WisaHT34.49Helsinki/E2018-08-17vSM
2Valtteri LuomalaKauhavan Wisa1500 4:19.85Espoo/Le2018-08-12SM
2Eerika KoivuniemiKauhavan Wisa30040.84Saarijärvi2018-08-12SM
2Aaro KariKauhavan WisaHT45.79Espoo/Le2018-08-10SM
2Pinja KoivistoKauhavan Wisa8002:26.71Vaasa2018-07-26ne
2Joona LindgrenKauhavan Wisa8002:04.93Seinäjoki2018-06-21ka
2Teemu KiveläKauhavan WisaDT38.38Ilmajoki2018-06-12nyqs
2Joona Ali-HaapalaKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotPV3.20Tampere/H2018-09-01seuracup
2Maria JääskäKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot20026.67Tampere/H2018-09-01seuracup
2Petra Puutio, Maria Jääskä, Elli Myllymäki, Veera KoskinenKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot4x10053.71Kokkola2018-08-18aluem
2Janne LäspäKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotJT56.15Espoo/Le2018-08-12SM
2Salla KoskimäkiKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotHT53.44Saarijärvi2018-08-11SM
2Lotta VoutilainenKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotHT43.67Saarijärvi2018-08-11SM
2Viljami PaavolaKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotHT54.91Saarijärvi2018-08-10SM
2Aliisa SyväkoskiKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotHT51.48Lappajärvi2018-07-22moukaricup
2Eemil Ali-HaapalaKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot10011.57Pedersöre2018-06-26aluek
2Saana Koskimäki, Salla Koskimäki, Viivi Korpela, Maria JääskäKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot4x10053.51Kokkola2018-06-26pim
2Minna LäspäKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot300012:04.16Kalajoki2018-05-30juoksui
2Ari SaastamoinenKeiteleen KuntoSP14.15Keitele2018-05-19heittok
2Ville SavolainenKeiteleen NujuDT39.01Keitele2018-08-01tulosk
2Samuli UkkolaKempeleen Kiri1500 4:34.20Kalajoki2018-08-08s-market
2Juha-Matti LehtinenKempeleen MaratonklubiHM1:26:18Hanko2017-10-07itämerim
2Arttu TurtiainenKerimäen UrheilijatDT35.02Mikkeli2018-07-30pim
2Muusa MakkonenKerimäen UrheilijatJT37.91Kouvola2018-07-29kouvola jg
2Sandra RiiholaKeravan Urheilijat500020:46.00Helsinki/E2018-08-18vSM
2Oskari JacobssonKeravan Urheilijat400 53.5hHyvinkää2018-07-24aluem
2Jukka YlisoiniKeravan UrheilijatSP12.78Kruunupyy/A2018-07-11aluek
2Aino KoskimäkiKeravan UrheilijatTJ10.54Espoo/Le2018-06-16yag
2Johanna LaineKeravan Urheilijat10013.15Espoo/Le2018-06-0395juhla
2Rasmus Kujala, Otso Väyrynen, Sampo Väyrynen, Daniel KeaneKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula4x10047.40Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
2Sampo Väyrynen, Miro Heikkonen, Daniel Keane, Otso VäyrynenKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula4x80aj49.93Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
2Ella-Maria Multala, Liina Tervo, Ida Cardona, Sara VeijalainenKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula4x10051.43Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
2Sampo VäyrynenKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula100H14.61Nokia2018-09-01seuracup
2Otso VäyrynenKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu TuusulaPV3.35Riihimäki2018-08-18pim
2Vilma MikkolaKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu TuusulaPV3.30Riihimäki2018-08-18pim
2Ella-Maria MultalaKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu TuusulaSP12.27Riihimäki2018-08-18pim
2Otso Väyrynen, Sampo Väyrynen, Daniel Keane, Jaakko PoutanenKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula4x100aj61.04Porvoo2018-08-15aluem
2Sara Veijalainen, Nora Koskela-Koivisto, Emmi Ronkainen, Iida HaajanenKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula4x3003:14.56Porvoo2018-08-15aluem
2Otso Väyrynen, Sampo Väyrynen, Daniel Keane, Jaakko PoutanenKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula4x10049.32Porvoo2018-08-14aluem
2Daniel KeaneKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula30037.50Saarijärvi2018-08-12SM
2Ida CardonaKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu TuusulaTJ11.49Saarijärvi2018-08-12SM
2Laura KankkunenKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula5000W27:39.27Espoo/Le2018-08-11SM
2Liina TervoKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula80H11.89Saarijärvi2018-08-11SM
2Laura LuukkonenKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula20026.99Laitila2018-08-05SM
2Saana ToppKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu TuusulaTJ10.51Laihia2018-07-30vpim
2Iida HaajanenKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu TuusulaDT29.13Tuusula/H2018-07-28nuorisok
2Joni RouhiainenKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula8002:01.63Vantaa /T2018-07-1160juhla
2Miikka KeloKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu TuusulaTJ12.68Riihimäki2018-07-10hämeg
2Jaakko SalomäkiKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula1500S 5:13.51Kerava2018-07-03aluem
2Liina Tervo, Vilma Mikkola, Ida Cardona, Ella-Maria MultalaKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula4x80aj50.43Espoo/Le2018-06-14yag
2Anni LuukkonenKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula400 64.25Sipoo2018-06-13pk
2Jaakko NyholmKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula1500S 5:06.59Sipoo2018-05-30pk
2Jere NyforsKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu TuusulaJT56.64Vantaa/M2018-05-26kult keihäs
2Vera NousiainenKeuruun KisailijatJT35.58Keuruu2018-06-22juhannusk
2Katri KatainenKeuruun KisailijatDT31.88Keuruu2018-05-29järvit.cup
2Emilia IsojärviKeuruun KisailijatDT33.86Keuruu2018-05-29järvit.cup
2Mikko EskolaKiimingin UrheilijatSP13.23Liminka2018-05-31laidunka.a
2Ida MäkinenKiukaisten Kisailijat EuraHJ1.55Kokemäki2018-08-22olymp
2Charlotta Suoniemi, Anni Laine, Anna Kahala, Ida MäkinenKiukaisten Kisailijat Eura4x10054.55Kankaanpää2018-08-18pim
2Charlotta SuoniemiKiukaisten Kisailijat EuraJT34.85Kankaanpää2018-07-08kankaanpääg
2Ronimatti MuhonenKivijärven KivekkäätHJ1.71Kuopio2018-07-14hannes jg
2Minttu PeltonenKokemäen Kova-VäkiPV2.70Saarijärvi2018-08-10SM
2Oskari HenttinenKokemäen Kova-VäkiPV4.00Laitila2018-07-31po
2Roseline SesayKokkolan Työväen Urheilijat20027.97Kalajoki2018-08-08s-market
2Emilia VörlinKokkolan VeikotDT32.79Saarijärvi2018-08-12SM
2Matleena ParpalaKokkolan VeikotDT29.55Seinäjoki2018-07-13kjouppila
2Hilma Rantala, Emilia Vörlin, Julia Hylkilä, Wilma HuuhkaKokkolan Veikot4x10053.61Kokkola2018-06-26pim
2Jere NyströmKorian Ponsi KouvolaTJ12.31Saarijärvi2018-08-12SM
2Julia VuolliKosken Kaiku Koski Tl.PV3.22Salo2018-08-06seuracup
2Saara MattilaKosken Kaiku Koski Tl.PV3.12Salo2018-08-06seuracup
2Katrin MertanenKosken Kaiku Koski Tl.20028.04Turku2018-08-01tilastopaja
2Aarne LaaksonenKosken Kaiku Koski Tl.400 53.04Janakkala2018-07-13janakkala g
2Lauri SaloKosken Kaiku Koski Tl.400 54.77Turku2018-06-26pim
2Antti RaskinenKouvolan Urheilijat10011.87Kouvola2018-07-28kouvola jg
2Linus NurminenKristiinan UrheilijatSP16.18Kristiinankaupunki2018-09-06kouluott
2Natascha Yli-ValkamaKristiinan UrheilijatHT45.90Kristiinankaupunki2018-07-04säästöp.g
2Simon NurminenKristiinan UrheilijatTJ12.33Ilmajoki2018-07-03ilkka g
2Atte Nevala, Olli Harju, Rasmus Krogell, Samuel KorhonenKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa4x150017:55.21Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
2Leo RautiaInenKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaPen152707Kempele2018-08-26SM
2Tomi KantoKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa3000S10:51.86Helsinki/E2018-08-17vSM
2Meea MeronenKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaDT35.87Saarijärvi2018-08-12SM
2Rasmus KrogellKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa3000 9:51.83Espoo/Le2018-08-10SM
2Alma-Sofia MäkeläKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa8002:24.64Laitila2018-08-04SM
2Minka NurroKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaJT36.98Laitila2018-08-03SM
2Tuomas MyllysiltaKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa1500 4:24.54Helsinki/E2018-07-29tähtik
2Aatu KomulainenKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa1500 4:33.11Helsinki/E2018-07-29tähtik
2Tuuli KattilamäkiKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaJT37.65Hyvinkää2018-07-24aluem
2Miikka OjalaKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa8002:10.28Vantaa /T2018-07-1160juhla
2Ville HarjuKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa8002:11.07Vantaa /T2018-07-1160juhla
2Julia KekkonenKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa300012:35.08Vantaa /T2018-07-1160juhla
2Taika UusimäkiKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa300011:28.74Vantaa /T2018-07-1160juhla
2Olli HarjuKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa1500 4:21.27Jämsä2018-06-30karn
2Samuel ShamsKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaLJ5.84Vantaa/T2018-06-11cup
2Michael NiskalaKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaLJ6.18Helsinki/E2018-05-26toukok.k
2Satu UuttuKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaHM1:37:29Helsinki2018-05-19running day
2Jari VälikorpiKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa500016:53.68Vantaa/T2018-05-1458cup
2Timo PaasonenKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaHM1:27:50Helsinki2018-04-22spring m
2Teemu PuustinenKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaHM1:25:17Vantaa2017-10-14vantaan m
2Jarmo ViitanenKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaHM1:31:59Vantaa2017-10-14vantaan m
2Antero ViitaKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaHM1:32:39Vantaa2017-10-14vantaan m
2Kalle NuuttilaKuhmoisten KumuLJ5.84Kuhmoinen2018-07-14ka
2Inka Elamaa, Oona Havana, Laura Markuksela, Ronja KoskelaKuivasjärven Aura Oulu4x800 9:46.42Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
2Laura Markuksela, Aino Vuorjoki, Jatta Nurmela, Ronja KoskelaKuivasjärven Aura Oulu4x10050.87Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
2Laura Markuksela, Jatta Nurmela, Ronja Koskela, Aino VuorjokiKuivasjärven Aura Oulu4x80aj49.58Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
2Jatta NurmelaKuivasjärven Aura OuluHJ1.50Oulu2018-09-04tiistaik
2Jatta Nurmela, Venla Rutanen, Elina Männikkö, Iitu HeikkinenKuivasjärven Aura Oulu4x10053.55Oulu2018-08-19aluem
2Ronja KoskelaKuivasjärven Aura Oulu400 59.28Ii2018-08-18iin k
2Olivia KoivuniemiKuivasjärven Aura Oulu300012:04.6hLiminka2018-08-15kunta
2Joonas KarppinenKuivasjärven Aura OuluSP14.19Espoo/Le2018-08-12SM
2Ville MyllyahoKuivasjärven Aura OuluTJ12.47Espoo/Le2018-08-12SM
2Kalle TurunenKuivasjärven Aura Oulu8002:10.42Kempele2018-08-07seuracup
2Laura MarkukselaKuivasjärven Aura Oulu300H49.15Oulu2018-07-31tiistaik
2Raija PoutiainenKuivasjärven Aura Oulu500020:16.12Pudasjärvi2018-06-21pohjant.g
2Iitu HeikkinenKuivasjärven Aura Oulu100H15.28Espoo/Le2018-06-16yag
2Julia JäälinojaKuivasjärven Aura Oulu20026.92Espoo/Le2018-06-16yag
2Iida VuorjokiKuivasjärven Aura Oulu10012.58Espoo/Le2018-06-15yag
2Karoliina BogdanoffKuivasjärven Aura OuluLJ5.15Tornio2018-06-10rajak
2Juho VarkoiKuopion ReipasJT56.14Joensuu/P2018-09-09heittohyppy
2Riika TirkkonenKuopion Reipas400 62.17Lapinlahti2018-09-02syyssat
2Otto VilpponenKuopion Reipas8002:05.62Kuopio2018-08-02seuracup
2Miia RuhkanenKuopion Reipas300012:04.85Kuopio2018-07-14hannes jg
2Minttu TurunenKuopion ReipasJT42.78Keitele2018-07-08pk
2Richard LiemulaKuopion ReipasLJ5.86Varkaus2018-07-06aluem
2Alina TuomelaKuopion Reipas20027.48Joensuu2018-05-26so
2Juuso VanhanenKuopion ReipasDT41.59Keitele2018-05-19heittok
2Roope SaariKuortaneen KuntoLJ5.98Laitila2018-07-31po
2Tiia MatilaKuortaneen KuntoSP11.67Kuortane2018-07-29pim
2Sara KivenmäkiKuortaneen Kunto1500 5:13.61Jämsä2018-06-30karn
2Anniina LeskeläKuusamon Erä-VeikotHT47.03Kuusamo2018-08-21heittok
2Kati SiitonenKuusamon Erä-VeikotHT43.62Kuusamo2018-08-21heittok
2Laura JokinenKuusamon Erä-VeikotLJ5.22Ii2018-08-18iin k
2Marianne MyllyläKuusamon Erä-Veikot2000S 8:05.05Oulu2018-07-31tiistaik
2Anni LiikanenKuusamon Erä-VeikotHT46.21Kaustinen2018-06-28karn
2Aada JauhiainenKuusankosken Kisa Kouvola20027.67Espoo/Le2018-08-11SM
2Eeli JauhiainenKuusankosken Kisa Kouvola1500S 5:34.21Kerava2018-07-03aluem
2Pinja HietanenKuusankosken Urheiluseura Kouvola300011:48.43Orimattila2018-08-12elokisa
2Riku-Antti NaskaliKylmäkosken Veikot Akaa500017:04.72Turku2018-07-03tilastopaja
2Mari BergdahlKälviän Tarmo1500 5:29.30Helsinki/E2018-08-19vSM
2Kaisla KeiskiKälviän Tarmo2000S 8:16.89Espoo/Le2018-08-11SM
2Melissa KykyriKälviän Tarmo1500S 5:20.53Saarijärvi2018-08-10SM
2Kasperi KeiskiKälviän Tarmo110H16.85Kokkola2018-07-31aluek
2Henna KrekiläKälviän TarmoSP12.18Kalajoki2018-07-29pim
2Pauli MäkeläKälviän Tarmo3000 9:37.64Kruunupyy/A2018-07-11aluek
2Markus VanhalaKälviän TarmoSP13.67Reisjärvi2018-07-09aluek
2Senja RoosKärkölän Kisa-Veikot10012.72Lahti/R2018-07-07lahti jm
2Danil Schröder, Justus Luonela, Wäinö Hautala, Aleksi RajaniemiLahden Ahkera4x800 8:24.65Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
2Venla Pulkkanen, Venla Laine, Nella Hirvonen, Anni SinelampiLahden Ahkera4x100aj64.30Mikkeli2018-09-09SM
2Danil Schröder, Aleksi Rajaniemi, Justus Luonela, Tuukka KoskinenLahden Ahkera4x10045.54Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
2Pinja Ruoho, Milka Ukkonen, Ilona Saarikunnas, Wilma VikstenLahden Ahkera4x10049.60Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
2Elsa Sulkinoja, Edith Rantala, Venla Läderberg, Juulia InkinenLahden Ahkera4x10052.96Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
2Pinja Ruoho, Milka Ukkonen, Venla Läderberg, Ilona SaarikunnasLahden Ahkera4x80aj49.67Mikkeli2018-09-08SM
2Sini RajaniemiLahden Ahkera2000 6:42.39Nokia2018-09-01seuracup
2Milka UkkonenLahden Ahkera20025.96Nokia2018-09-01seuracup
2Jemina OllikkaLahden AhkeraJT34.48Jämsä/J2018-08-28paunucup