Seuraluokittelu 2018

Piirit

SijSeuraKalevan maljaArvokisatLuokkaurheilijatSM 14/15LisenssitYht.
1Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat8306178.53371045.5
2Tampereen Pyrintö4104882.5243774.5
3Turun Urheiluliitto10003770242719
4Lahden Ahkera90034812.5184634.5
5Espoon Tapiot2903320254615
6Helsingin Kisa-Veikot2504030.5185613.5
7HIFK-friidrott Helsinki303250138466
8Joensuun Kataja320240099371
9Seinäjoen seudun Urheilijat40262093359
10Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet250235089349
11Vasa Idrottssällskap200220080320
12Esbo Idrottsförening501860115306
13Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula501720122299
14Kenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa1302032.578296.5
15Oulun Pyrintö901480106263
16IK Falken Pedersöre80131074213
17IF Raseborg50107094206
18Savonlinnan Riento40130060194
19Kuopion Reipas60106077189
20Viipurin Urheilijat Helsinki6082099187
21Hämeenlinnan Tarmo0086082168
22Kuivasjärven Aura Oulu0093070163
23Janakkalan Jana00101061162
24Borgå Akilles00111050161
24Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu70101053161
26IF Sibbo Vargarna00106152159
27Karhulan Katajaiset Kotka0093054147
28Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja00791.562142.5
29Noormarkun Nopsa Pori0093049142
30Naantalin Löyly7086045138
31Someron Esa50106026137
32Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu260674.539136.5
33Kankaanpään seudun Leisku3091041135
34Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat0053076129
35Pyhäselän Urheilijat Joensuu5071051127
36Limingan Niittomiehet7069046122
37Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot0065056121
37Vantaan Salamat0046075121
39Riihimäen Kisko0070050120
40Tampereen Urheilijat -380069050119
41Imatran Urheilijat0074042116
42Ikaalisten Urheilijat4072036112
43Salon Vilpas00720.539111.5
44Turun Weikot6065039110
45IF Åland Maarianhamina0061047108
46Porin Yleisurheilu0067037104
47Raision Kuula0063039102
48Äänekosken Urheilijat0072029101
49IF Nykarlebynejden0063037100
50IF Drott Pietarsaari006003999
51Forssan Salama1305602796
51Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot006603096
51Lapuan Virkiä1405203096
54Liedon Parma405703394
55Vammalan seudun Voima Sastamala005323388
55Laitilan Jyske1204802888
57Tapanilan Erä Helsinki002406286
58Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot Kemi006002383
59Kannuksen Ura1004512682
60Pohjan Koitto Rovaniemi003424581
60Sjundeå IF004803381
62Kälviän Tarmo005003080
63Iisalmen Visa004803179
64IF Åsarna Kruunupyy004902978
65IF Kraft Närpiö504402776
65Kajaanin Kipinä004702976
67Kaipolan Vire Jämsä004802674
68Lauttakylän Luja Huittinen004502772
68Vaasan Vasama004902372
70Töysän Veto003803169
71Helsingin Tarmo002504267
71Nokian Urheilijat004702067
73Porvoon Urheilijat602913066
74Teuvan Rivakka004102465
74Ähtärin Urheilijat004402165
76Karhulan Urheilijat Kotka002903362
77Varkauden Kenttä-Veikot003302861
78Alajärven Ankkurit004501560
78Virtain Urheilijat004501560
80Gamlakarleby Idrottsförening Kokkola303502058
81Kalajoen Junkkarit003502156
81Vihdin Viesti302802556
83Lappajärven Veikot003901655
84Kauhavan Wisa003302154
84Urjalan Urheilijat602901954
86IF VOM Vöyri00251.52753.5
87Raahen Vesa002702653
88Saarijärven Pullistus703401152
89IF Femman Mustasaari003201951
89Pudasjärven Urheilijat002802351
89Rekolan Raikas Vantaa002802351
92Iitin Pyrintö002302649
92Kuortaneen Kunto203501249
92Oriveden Ponnistus003701249
92Maskun Kataja002502449
96Keuruun Kisailijat00400848
96Orimattilan Jymy003701148
96Runners Club Helsinki003001848
96Siilinjärven Ponnistus002502348
96Valkeakosken Haka502401948
101Jalasjärven Jalas702801146
101Larsmo Idrottsförening003001646
101Säkylän Urheilijat002002646
101Uudenkaupungin Kenttäkarhut003201446
105Alavuden Urheilijat002102344
105Soinin Sisu00380644
107Himangan Urheilijat Kalajoki002302043
107Karkkilan Pojat002801543
107Turun Toverit002701643
110Porin Tarmo002301942
110Sulkavan Urheilijat -41002102142
110Varpaisjärven Vire Lapinlahti003201042
113Ylivieskan Kuula002501641
114Kokkolan Veikot002501540
114Pihtiputaan Tuisku002501540
116Kaarinan Ura00803139
116Paimion Urheilijat002101839
116Parikkalan Urheilijat002801139
119Kauhajoen Karhu002201638
120Keiteleen Kunto00290837
120Valkealan Kajo Kouvola001602137
122Maaningan Mahti Kuopio002001636
123Juvan Urheilijat002101435
123Vetelin Urheilijat001502035
125Laihian Luja00202.51133.5
126Suolahden Urho Äänekoski70180833
126Tammelan Ryske001701633
126Vähänkyrön Viesti001501833
126Yläneen Kiri Pöytyä50702133
130Heinolan Isku002001232
130Ilmajoen Kisailijat001701532
130Kiuruveden Urheilijat00240832
130Lapin Lukko Rovaniemi001102132
130Vehkalahden Veikot Hamina001002232
135Keravan Urheilijat001301831
135Kuusankosken Kisa Kouvola001501631
135Lapinlahden Veto002101031
135Veikkolan Veikot Kirkkonummi001301831
135Vehmaisten Urheilijat Tampere001002131
140Kouvolan Urheilijat002001030
140Posion Pyrintö001801230
140Ristiinan Urheilijat002001030
140Toholammin Urheilijat00210930
144Kerimäen Urheilijat001101829
144Kosken Kaiku Koski Tl.001901029
144Ullavan Kilpa Kokkola00210829
147Alavieskan Viri001701128
148Kurikan Ryhti00190726
148Lehtimäen Jyske Alajärvi00210526
148Nakkilan Vire00602026
148Nivalan Urheilijat70120726
148Piikkiön Kehitys Kaarina10160926
148Pyhtään Yritys50180326
148Rauman Urheilijat00170926
148Toijalan Vauhti Akaa30140926
156Kangasniemen Kalske00180725
156Kangasalan Urheilijat -68001401125
156Kuusamon Erä-Veikot001301225
156Polvijärven Urheilijat001501025
156Reisjärven Pilke00160925
156Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet Oulu00200525
162Eurajoen Veikot00150823
162Kristiinan Urheilijat00150823
162Pielaveden Sampo00210223
162Puumalan Viri00160723
162Ylöjärven Urheilijat00801523
167Hartolan Voima00140822
167Pargas Idrottsförening00140822
167Parkanon Urheilijat001001222
170Karijoen Tappara00180321
170Vahdon Tuisku Rusko001101021
172Alatornion Pirkat Tornio00110920
172Elimäen Vauhti Kouvola4080820
172Kokemäen Kova-Väki00601420
172Leppävirran Viri001001020
172Mäntsälän Urheilijat00801220
172Vaasan Toverit00110920
178Oulaisten Huima00100919
178Viialan Valtti Akaa00601319
178Oripään Vesa00501419
181Kalannin Vankka Uusikaupunki00801018
181Vehmaan Kiisto00701118
181Leppävaaran Sisu Espoo00100818
181Mäntyharjun Virkistys00601218
185Asikkalan Raikas0090817
185Marttilan Murto0080917
185Saloisten Salama Raahe00601117
188Hankasalmen Hanka00110516
188Harjavallan Jymy00110516
188HIK Friidrott Hanko00120416
188Nousiaisten Susi00100616
188Pyhäjoen Wirta00110516
188Sysmän Sisu00110516
188Punkalaitumen Kunto0080816
195Helsingin Jyry00120315
195IF Fyren Korsnäs0090615
195Juankosken Kuohu0090615
195Juuan Urheilijat0070815
195Kokkolan Työväen Urheilijat00110415
195Liljendal Idrottsklubb Loviisa00100515
195Perniön Urheilijat00401115
202IF Länken Kristiinankaupunki00201214
202Kaavin Kaiku0080614
202Kangasalan Kisa0080614
202Lieksan Urheilijat00100414
202Lohtajan Veikot Kokkola0050914
202Sotkamon Jymy00101314
202Ylihärmän Junkkarit Kauhava00120214
202Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet Seinäjoki00110314
202Ulvila Sport Team0050914
211Mynämäen Isku0060713
211Perttelin Peikot Salo00120113
211Vilppulan Veikot Mänttä-Vilppula0090413
214Keiteleen Nuju0080412
214Kiimingin Urheilijat0070512
214Loimaan Jankko0090312
214Loimaan Voima0090312
214Maarian Mahti Turku0060612
214Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat0090312
214Somerniemen Veikot Somero0080412
214Malax Idrottsförening0050712
222Anjalan Liitto Kouvola0050611
222Ikurin Vire Tampere6020311
222Jämsänkosken Ilves Jämsä0070411
222Kuusankosken Urheiluseura Kouvola4050211
222Teivo Stayers Tampere0090211
222Vieremän Koitto0060511
228Alahärmän Kisa Kauhava0060410
228Lovisa Tor0090110
228Multian Jyske0030710
228Viitasaaren Viesti0060410
228Kylmäkosken Veikot Akaa0070310
228Nilsiän Nujakka0060410
234Karstulan Kiva005049
234Kuusjoen Humu Salo503019
234Lielahden Kipinä Tampere007029
234Längelmäen Urheilijat Orivesi006039
234Mietoisten Maununpojat Mynämäki005049
234Track and Field Espoo005049
234Ykspihlajan Reima Kokkola009009
234Tervolan Terävä007029
242Arctic Athletics Rovaniemi005038
242Haapajärven Kiilat002068
242Merikarvian Into003058
242Outokummun Partio005038
242Sauvon Urheilijat007018
242Tarvasjoen Urheilijat004048
242Vaajakosken Kuohu Jyväskylä005038
242Valtimon Vasama007018
242Vesilahden Visa103048
242Halsuan Toivo005038
242Joutsenon Kullervo Lappeenr.004048
242Korian Ponsi Kouvola005038
242Tuupovaaran Urheilijat Joensuu003058
242Yppärin Urheilijat Pyhäjoki004048
256Kiukaisten Kisailijat Eura003047
256Nummen Kipinä Lohja004037
256Pyhäjärven Pohti002057
256Rovaniemen Roadrunners005027
256ÅIFK Friidrott Turku001067
256Joutsan Pommi005027
256Kempeleen Kiri003047
256Liperin Taimi000077
256Sonkajärven Pahka001067
265Finnish Marathon Runners Kaarina005016
265Haminan Ponteva005016
265Helsingin Kisa-Toverit003036
265Rymättylän Soihtu Naantali005016
265Suomussalmen Rasti002046
265Suonenjoen Vasama005016
265Haukiputaan Veikot Oulu002046
265Pertunmaan Ponnistajat002046
265Pyhtään Kisa003036
265Pylkönmäen Yrittävä Saarijärvi001056
265Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko003036
265Tyrnävän Tempaus002046
277Aavasaksan Urheilijat Ylitornio000055
277Kyyjärven Kyky003025
277Paltamon Urheilijat000055
277Rovaniemen Lappi400015
277Tjöck Idrottsklubb Kristiinank.002035
277Endurance Ultrarunning Team Finland002035
277Kaskö Idrottsklubb000055
277Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot003025
277Laitasaaren Veto Muhos003025
277Rantasalmen Urheilijat003025
277Siikalatvan Urheilijat002035
288Harjavallan Työväen Urheilijat003014
288Iin Yritys000044
288Kimito Sportförening Kemiönsaari000044
288Nastolan Naseva000044
288Perhon Kiri003014
288Savitaipaleen Urheilijat002024
288Simpeleen Urheilijat Rautjärvi002024
288Itä-Hakkilan Kilpa Vantaa000044
288Kempeleen Maratonklubi002024
288Kestilän Kisa-Veikot Siikalatva000044
288Kivijärven Kivekkäät002024
288Lapin Salama Lappi Tl.003014
288Liedon Luja002024
288Loimaan Leisku001034
288Pulkkilan Ponsi Siikalatva002024
288Ruotsinpyhtään Kisailijat Loviisa002024
288Siikaisten Sisu001034
288Teiskon Urheilijat Tampere000044
306Euran Raiku002013
306Heinäveden Yleisurheilijat002013
306Hollolan Urheilijat -46002013
306Ingå Idrottsförening003003
306Taipalsaaren Veikot000033
306Dragsfjärd Idrottsklubb Kemiöns.002013
306Evijärven Urheilijat002013
306Kuhmoisten Kumu002013
306Laukaan Urheilijat000033
306Lumijoen Lumiukot002013
306Nurmeksen Sepot002013
306Palosaaren Urheiluseura Vaasa000033
306Ultrajuoksuseura Sisu Joensuu002013
306Vampulan Urheilijat Huittinen002013
306Virkby Start Lohja001023
321Kannonkosken Kiho000022
321Lammin Säkiä Hämeenlinna000022
321Oravisalon Urheilijat Rääkkylä001012
321Haukivuoren Kisailijat Mikkeli001012
321Rauman Työväen Urheilijat001012
321Yleisurheilu-Team Kangasala000022
321Vesannon Urheilijat000022
328Haapaveden Urheilijat000011
328Konneveden Urheilijat000011
328Kymin Koskenpojat Kotka000011
328Kyröskosken Ponsi Hämeenkyrö000011
328Lamminpään Korpi Tampere000011
328Merijärven Kestävä000011
328Miehikkälän Vilkas000011
328Muuramen Yritys000011
328Padasjoen Yritys000011
328Pieksämäen Veikot000011
328Tohmajärven Urheilijat000011
328Kesälahden Urheilijat000011
328Kinnulan Kimmot000011
328Kirkkonummen Urheilijat000011
328Leppävirran Urheilijat000011
328Nunnanlahden Viesti Juuka000011
328Oulaisten Taru000011
328Pakilan Veto Helsinki000011
328Rokuan Ryhti Vaala000011
328Savonlinnan Jyry000011
328Vasaraisten Isku Rauma000011
328Yli-Iin Naseva000011

Sivu luotu 0.03 sekunnissa!