Seuraluokittelu 2018

Piirit

SijSeuraKalevan maljaArvokisatLuokkaurheilijatSM 14/15LisenssitYht.
1Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat414080856.53371615.5
2Tampereen Pyrintö337067987.52471350.5
3Turun Urheiluliitto325056843.52521188.5
4Helsingin Kisa-Veikot248057645.51871056.5
5Lahden Ahkera287048070.51911028.5
6Espoon Tapiot220.5047748.52581004
7HIFK-friidrott Helsinki218046343142866
8Joensuun Kataja140.5031915105579.5
9Seinäjoen seudun Urheilijat130030243.595570.5
10Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet171.5028317.590562
11Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula112026019123514
12Esbo Idrottsförening10702508.5120485.5
13Vasa Idrottssällskap1260269082477
14Kenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa11102645.583463.5
15Oulun Pyrintö75020119.5107402.5
16Savonlinnan Riento79018123.561344.5
17IK Falken Pedersöre630176577321
18IF Sibbo Vargarna79015620.7552307.75
19Borgå Akilles8801516.551296.5
20Naantalin Löyly81013210.548271.5
21IF Raseborg4201258.595270.5
22Viipurin Urheilijat Helsinki20012812101261
23Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu670125856256
24Kuivasjärven Aura Oulu4401251075254
25Kuopion Reipas4401230.577244.5
26Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu83010018.542243.5
27Hämeenlinnan Tarmo2701137.586233.5
28Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot460112366227
29Janakkalan Jana4201092.567220.5
30Kankaanpään seudun Leisku5701061042215
31Someron Esa51011718.526212.5
32Karhulan Katajaiset Kotka3001163.556205.5
33Raision Kuula650876.540198.5
34Limingan Niittomiehet480975.547197.5
35Lapuan Virkiä570822335197
36Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja210105265193
37Tampereen Urheilijat -382701092.551189.5
38Noormarkun Nopsa Pori260104353186
39Turun Weikot620820.541185.5
40Pyhäselän Urheilijat Joensuu260842153184
40Riihimäen Kisko90784651184
42Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat19.5080380182.5
42Porin Yleisurheilu480867.541182.5
44Imatran Urheilijat35096645182
45Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot Kemi56090023169
46Äänekosken Urheilijat580742.529163.5
47Ikaalisten Urheilijat41081138161
47Salon Vilpas28091339161
49IF Drott Pietarsaari16089139145
49Laitilan Jyske51063031145
51Forssan Salama420661.531140.5
52IF Nykarlebynejden10088141140
52Vantaan Salamat3059078140
54Liedon Parma28074034136
55IF Åland Maarianhamina9075047131
56Kajaanin Kipinä35063030128
57Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot806915.532124.5
58Vaasan Vasama49050024123
59Kannuksen Ura29058826121
60Sjundeå IF14059639118
60Ähtärin Urheilijat39051721118
62Vammalan seudun Voima Sastamala130601033116
63Tapanilan Erä Helsinki13030465112
64Pohjan Koitto Rovaniemi104618.545110.5
65Kaipolan Vire Jämsä10063827108
65Kälviän Tarmo4068432108
67IF Kraft Närpiö24052229107
68Töysän Veto1105310.531105.5
69Lauttakylän Luja Huittinen10056830104
70Iisalmen Visa120564.7531103.75
71Virtain Urheilijat350503.515103.5
72IF Åsarna Kruunupyy9.50534.533100
73Saarijärven Pullistus3803911391
74Lappajärven Veikot1604772090
75Karhulan Urheilijat Kotka1803803389
76Porvoon Urheilijat1603713286
76Helsingin Tarmo1103204386
76Nokian Urheilijat705402586
79Alajärven Ankkurit1804751585
80Gamlakarleby Idrottsförening Kokkola1704202382
81Turun Toverit2504001681
82Varkauden Kenttä-Veikot1003572880
83Teuvan Rivakka304922579
84Kalajoen Junkkarit804432378
85Pihtiputaan Tuisku2102711.51776.5
85Urjalan Urheilijat100400.52676.5
87IF VOM Vöyri004342875
87Vihdin Viesti1603202775
89Kauhavan Wisa9.50384.52173
90Oriveden Ponnistus160404.51272.5
91Rekolan Raikas Vantaa803382372
92Säkylän Urheilijat903302870
93Maskun Kataja30391.52669.5
94Varpaisjärven Vire Lapinlahti2103701068
95Alavuden Urheilijat80274.52463.5
96Orimattilan Jymy904121163
97Kuortaneen Kunto1203801262
97Pudasjärven Urheilijat902902462
97Raahen Vesa503102662
100IF Femman Mustasaari00329.52061.5
101Laihian Luja13023131261
101Maaningan Mahti Kuopio1902601661
101Uudenkaupungin Kenttäkarhut1503201461
101Valkealan Kajo Kouvola902602661
105Suolahden Urho Äänekoski300192859
105Karkkilan Pojat1103201659
105Soinin Sisu150380659
108Ilmajoen Kisailijat80281.52158.5
109Siilinjärven Ponnistus40282.52357.5
110Iitin Pyrintö002452857
110Keuruun Kisailijat90400857
110Larsmo Idrottsförening1103001657
113Kaarinan Ura00169.53156.5
114Kiuruveden Urheilijat240240856
115Tammelan Ryske602581655
116Runners Club Helsinki003601854
117Valkeakosken Haka602801953
118Lapinlahden Veto1402501251
119Himangan Urheilijat Kalajoki10263.52050.5
119Parikkalan Urheilijat40296.51150.5
119Toholammin Urheilijat80276.5950.5
122Alavieskan Viri0022161250
122Jalasjärven Jalas702901450
122Yläneen Kiri Pöytyä1601202250
125Kauhajoen Karhu702301949
125Nivalan Urheilijat240170849
127Piikkiön Kehitys Kaarina602013948
127Ristiinan Urheilijat1402401048
127Veikkolan Veikot Kirkkonummi502302048
130Juvan Urheilijat1002201446
130Kokkolan Veikot602501546
130Sulkavan Urheilijat -41002502146
133Karijoen Tappara190203.5345.5
134Ylivieskan Kuula002541645
134Kangasalan Urheilijat -681901501145
134Keiteleen Kunto50320845
137Heinolan Isku902121244
137Kuusankosken Kisa Kouvola901901644
137Lapin Lukko Rovaniemi901302244
140Porin Tarmo10230.751943.75
141Kosken Kaiku Koski Tl.602061143
141Paimion Urheilijat102401843
143Kouvolan Urheilijat802401042
143Pyhtään Yritys170180742
145Kurikan Ryhti502501141
146Keravan Urheilijat201702140
147Vähänkyrön Viesti001911939
147Vehkalahden Veikot Hamina001702239
147Vetelin Urheilijat001702239
150Hartolan Voima401610.5838.5
151Polvijärven Urheilijat701801035
152Kerimäen Urheilijat001402034
153Kristiinan Urheilijat50152.51133.5
154Kalannin Vankka Uusikaupunki1011101133
154Ullavan Kilpa Kokkola40210833
156Eurajoen Veikot40200832
156Posion Pyrintö101901232
156Reisjärven Pilke501701032
156Vehmaisten Urheilijat Tampere001102132
160Puumalan Viri30174731
160Lehtimäen Jyske Alajärvi20240531
160Nakkilan Vire30602231
163Mynämäen Isku00617.5730.5
163Vehmaan Kiisto20104.51430.5
165Toijalan Vauhti Akaa30180930
166Kuusankosken Urheiluseura Kouvola18090229
167Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet Oulu30200528
167Ylöjärven Urheilijat001201628
169Kuusamon Erä-Veikot001501227
169Pyhäjoen Wirta110110527
169Rauman Urheilijat00180927
172Leppävaaran Sisu Espoo30132.5826.5
173Nousiaisten Susi90101626
173Helsingin Jyry90130426
173Kangasniemen Kalske10180726
173Parkanon Urheilijat401001226
173Perttelin Peikot Salo90160126
178Kokemäen Kova-Väki00641525
178Elimäen Vauhti Kouvola9080825
178Vahdon Tuisku Rusko301201025
181Alatornion Pirkat Tornio00150924
181Marttilan Murto301001124
181Mäntsälän Urheilijat001201224
181Pielaveden Sampo00220224
185Track and Field Espoo10090423
185Vilppulan Veikot Mänttä-Vilppula40140523
187Pargas Idrottsförening00140822
187Saloisten Salama Raahe40701122
187Viialan Valtti Akaa20701322
190Asikkalan Raikas00130821
190Kangasalan Kisa50100621
190Sotkamon Jymy00801321
190Sysmän Sisu10150521
194Hankasalmen Hanka40110520
194Juuan Urheilijat00120820
194Leppävirran Viri001001020
194Oulaisten Huima001001020
194Vaasan Toverit00110920
199Kaavin Kaiku00112.5619.5
200Loimaan Voima50110319
200Malax Idrottsförening00801119
200Oripään Vesa00501419
203HIK Friidrott Hanko2.50120418.5
204Korian Ponsi Kouvola4056318
204Harjavallan Jymy20110518
204IF Fyren Korsnäs0090918
204Juankosken Kuohu20100618
204Mäntyharjun Virkistys00601218
209Tervolan Terävä8070.5217.5
210Viitasaaren Viesti0064717
211Karstulan Kiva5070416
211Keiteleen Nuju00120416
211Kokkolan Työväen Urheilijat00120416
211Kuusjoen Humu Salo10050116
211Liljendal Idrottsklubb Loviisa00110516
211Rymättylän Soihtu Naantali10050116
211Ylihärmän Junkkarit Kauhava20120216
211Punkalaitumen Kunto0080816
219Loimaan Jankko2091.5315.5
219Savitaipaleen Urheilijat1.50120215.5
221IF Länken Kristiinankaupunki00301215
221Lohtajan Veikot Kokkola0060915
221Längelmäen Urheilijat Orivesi10110315
221Rovaniemen Lappi7070115
221Vesilahden Visa6050415
221Perniön Urheilijat00401115
221Ulvila Sport Team0060915
228Anjalan Liitto Kouvola3050614
228Lieksan Urheilijat00100414
228Somerniemen Veikot Somero2080414
228Vaajakosken Kuohu Jyväskylä00110314
228Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet Seinäjoki00110314
233Jämsänkosken Ilves Jämsä0072.5413.5
234Kiimingin Urheilijat0070613
235Merikarvian Into0061512
235Tuupovaaran Urheilijat Joensuu0034512
235Maarian Mahti Turku0060612
235Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat0090312
239Ikurin Vire Tampere6020311
239Kiukaisten Kisailijat Eura0060511
239Multian Jyske0040711
239Teivo Stayers Tampere0090211
239Vieremän Koitto0060511
239Kylmäkosken Veikot Akaa0080311
245Alahärmän Kisa Kauhava0060.5410.5
246Lovisa Tor0090110
246Sauvon Urheilijat2070110
246Nilsiän Nujakka0060410
249Halsuan Toivo0051.539.5
250Lielahden Kipinä Tampere007029
250Mietoisten Maununpojat Mynämäki005049
250Pyhäjärven Pohti004059
250Suomussalmen Rasti004059
250Ykspihlajan Reima Kokkola009009
255Arctic Athletics Rovaniemi005038
255Haapajärven Kiilat002068
255Outokummun Partio005038
255Suonenjoen Vasama205018
255Tarvasjoen Urheilijat004048
255Valtimon Vasama007018
255Joutsenon Kullervo Lappeenr.004048
255Liperin Taimi001078
255Yppärin Urheilijat Pyhäjoki004048
264Euran Raiku0024.517.5
264Pertunmaan Ponnistajat0021.547.5
266Kimito Sportförening Kemiönsaari002057
266Nummen Kipinä Lohja004037
266Rovaniemen Roadrunners005027
266ÅIFK Friidrott Turku001067
266Haukiputaan Veikot Oulu002057
266Joutsan Pommi005027
266Kempeleen Kiri003047
266Pylkönmäen Yrittävä Saarijärvi002057
266Sonkajärven Pahka001067
275Helsingin Kisa-Toverit0030.7536.75
276Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot0031.526.5
277Finnish Marathon Runners Kaarina005016
277Haapaveden Urheilijat005016
277Haminan Ponteva005016
277Lamminpään Korpi Tampere005016
277Lumijoen Lumiukot203016
277Paltamon Urheilijat001056
277Endurance Ultrarunning Team Finland002046
277Pyhtään Kisa003036
277Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko003036
277Tyrnävän Tempaus002046
287Aavasaksan Urheilijat Ylitornio000055
287Kyyjärven Kyky003025
287Taipalsaaren Veikot002035
287Tjöck Idrottsklubb Kristiinank.002035
287Kaskö Idrottsklubb000055
287Laitasaaren Veto Muhos003025
287Rantasalmen Urheilijat003025
287Siikalatvan Urheilijat002035
287Siikaisten Sisu001045
296Harjavallan Työväen Urheilijat003014
296Iin Yritys000044
296Nastolan Naseva000044
296Perhon Kiri003014
296Simpeleen Urheilijat Rautjärvi002024
296Evijärven Urheilijat003014
296Itä-Hakkilan Kilpa Vantaa000044
296Kempeleen Maratonklubi002024
296Kestilän Kisa-Veikot Siikalatva000044
296Kivijärven Kivekkäät002024
296Lapin Salama Lappi Tl.003014
296Liedon Luja002024
296Loimaan Leisku001034
296Pulkkilan Ponsi Siikalatva002024
296Ruotsinpyhtään Kisailijat Loviisa002024
296Teiskon Urheilijat Tampere000044
312Heinäveden Yleisurheilijat002013
312Hollolan Urheilijat -46002013
312Ingå Idrottsförening003003
312Dragsfjärd Idrottsklubb Kemiöns.002013
312Kuhmoisten Kumu002013
312Laukaan Urheilijat000033
312Nurmeksen Sepot002013
312Palosaaren Urheiluseura Vaasa000033
312Ultrajuoksuseura Sisu Joensuu002013
312Vampulan Urheilijat Huittinen002013
312Vesannon Urheilijat000033
312Virkby Start Lohja001023
324Kannonkosken Kiho000022
324Lammin Säkiä Hämeenlinna000022
324Merijärven Kestävä001012
324Oravisalon Urheilijat Rääkkylä001012
324Haukivuoren Kisailijat Mikkeli001012
324Rauman Työväen Urheilijat001012
324Yleisurheilu-Team Kangasala000022
324Yli-Iin Naseva001012
332Honkajoen seudun Urheilijat000011
332Konneveden Urheilijat000011
332Kymin Koskenpojat Kotka000011
332Kyröskosken Ponsi Hämeenkyrö000011
332Miehikkälän Vilkas000011
332Muuramen Yritys000011
332Padasjoen Yritys000011
332Pieksämäen Veikot000011
332Tohmajärven Urheilijat000011
332Kerkkoon Urheilijat Porvoo000011
332Kesälahden Urheilijat000011
332Kinnulan Kimmot000011
332Kirkkonummen Urheilijat000011
332Leppävirran Urheilijat000011
332Littoisten Työväen Urheilijat Kaarina000011
332Nunnanlahden Viesti Juuka000011
332Oulaisten Taru000011
332Pakilan Veto Helsinki000011
332Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot000011
332Rokuan Ryhti Vaala000011
332Savonlinnan Jyry000011
332Vasaraisten Isku Rauma000011

Sivu luotu 0.03 sekunnissa!