Seuraluokittelu 2016

takaisin pääsivulle

Luokkaurheilijat

PisteetNimiSeuraLajiTulosPaikkaPvmKilpailu
25Antti RuuskanenPielaveden SampoJT88.23Amsterdam NED2016-07-06EM
20Oskari MöröEsbo Idrottsförening400H 49.04Río de Janeiro BRA2016-08-15OK
20Linda SandblomHIK Friidrott HankoHJ1.93Kuortane2016-06-25eliitti
20David SöderbergIF VOM VöyriHT77.60Turku2016-06-29PNG
20Sandra ErikssonIK Falken Pedersöre3000S 9:31.88Stockholm SWE2016-06-16bauhaus
20Henri VäyrynenKajaanin KipinäLJ8.07Potchefstroom RSA2016-01-26acnw lea
20Arttu KangasKankaanpään seudun LeiskuSP20.30Raasepori/K2016-06-12telefon g
20Tuomas SeppänenNoormarkun Nopsa PoriHT76.20Halle GER2016-05-21werfertage
20Kristiina MäkeläOrimattilan JymyTJ14.24Río de Janeiro BRA2016-08-13OK
20Johanna PeiponenRovaniemen Lappi1000031:42.9hKempele2016-05-21rataraasto
20Wilma MurtoSalon VilpasPV4.52Turku2016-06-29PNG
20Jenni KangasSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatJT60.70Heinola2016-08-18heinola g
20Tero PitkämäkiSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatJT86.13Lappeenranta2016-08-27eliitti
20Heidi NokelainenSimpeleen Urheilijat RautjärviJT62.13Lappeenranta2016-08-27eliitti
20Merja KorpelaSoinin SisuHT69.15Kurikka2016-06-11ka
20Minna NikkanenSomeron EsaPV4.55Río de Janeiro BRA2016-08-16OK
20Aleksi OjalaTurun Weikot50W3:46:25Dudince SVK2016-03-19chall
20Nooralotta NeziriTurun Urheiluliitto100H12.81Kuortane2016-06-25eliitti
16(Mikko Ruokolainen, Eemeli Kiiski, Elmo Koivunen)Esbo Idrottsförening3x3000W37:32.02Helsinki/E2016-07-03SM
16(Hele Haapaniemi, Enni Nurmi, Taika Nummi)Espoon Tapiot3x3000W40:13.27Helsinki/E2016-07-03SM
16Anne-Mari HyryläinenHelsingin JyryHM1:12:27Ras Al Khaimah UAE2016-02-12rak
16Jussi KanervoHIFK-friidrott Helsinki400H 49.87Jacksonville, Flo. USA2016-05-27east
16Matilda BogdanoffHIFK-friidrott Helsinki100H13.42Turku2016-06-29PNG
16Aino SiitonenHelsingin Kisa-VeikotPV4.30Leverkusen GER2016-06-24stabh.cl
16Samuli SamuelssonIkaalisten Urheilijat10010.38Tampere2016-09-03mo
16Hanna-Maari LatvalaJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat10011.45Clermont, Flo. USA2016-05-14sprint elite
16Emmi MäkinenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatLJ6.38Formia ITA2016-05-19ffljmeet
16Emma KoistinenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat100H13.43Kuortane2016-06-25eliitti
16Elmo LakkaJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat110H13.72Amsterdam NED2016-07-08EM
16Kristian PulliKaipolan Vire JämsäLJ7.92Potchefstroom RSA2016-01-26acnw lea
16Ville MyllymäkiKankaanpään seudun Leisku10010.38Oulu2016-07-22SM
16Tomas WeckstenKarhulan Urheilijat KotkaPV5.50Somero2016-07-09knyström
16Jesse LehtoKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotHT73.09Oulu2016-07-23SM
16Salla SipponenKeuruun KisailijatDT56.85Ikaalinen2016-05-31ka
16Hilla UusimäkiKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa400H 56.33Espoo/Le2016-08-20PM
16Laura ManninenKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa1000033:37.87Tampere/H2016-08-27juhlak
16Kristiina MäkiLahden Ahkera1500 4:08.68Turku2016-06-29PNG
16Sampo LehtolaLapinlahden VetoJT81.88Äänekoski2016-08-11äänekoski g
16Veli-Matti PartanenLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet50W3:54:02Dudince SVK2016-03-19chall
16Harri HaatainenLapuan VirkiäJT80.32Urjala2016-07-31varstak
16Ari MannioLehtimäen Jyske AlajärviJT81.38Oulu2016-07-24SM
16Aleksi JaakkolaNokian UrheilijatHT73.77Kaustinen2016-07-02karn
16Inga LinnaRiihimäen KiskoHT67.40Helsinki2016-05-16heittok
16Eero HaapalaSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatLJ7.95Potchefstroom RSA2016-01-26acnw lea
16Pyry NiskalaSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatDT61.58Laihia2016-09-07pk
16Sanni UtriainenTampereen PyrintöJT59.41Vantaa/M2016-05-28kultainen k
16Joni KarvinenTampereen PyrintöJT80.04Raasepori/K2016-06-12telefon g
16Reetta HurskeTampereen Pyrintö100H13.16Amsterdam NED2016-07-06EM
16Jussi ViitaTampereen PyrintöHJ2.21Oulu2016-07-23SM
16Lotta HaralaTampereen Pyrintö100H13.41Lappeenranta2016-08-27eliitti
16Oona SormunenTohmajärven UrheilijatJT58.86Lahti2016-07-14eliitti
16Teemu WirkkalaToholammin UrheilijatJT81.16Tampere2016-09-04mo
16Kristian BäckVasa IdrottssällskapLJ7.95Formia ITA2016-05-15ffljm
16Camilla RichardssonVasa Idrottssällskap3000S 9:51.54Huelva ESP2016-06-03iberoam
12Sami PeltomäkiAlajärven AnkkuritJT79.02Vantaa/M2016-05-28kultainen k
12Ville RajalaAlajärven Ankkurit110H14.19Jämsä/J2016-07-07karn
12(Viktor Kantele, Willem Kajander, Victor Fagerholm, Lauri Tuomilehto)Borgå Akilles4x10040.88Helsinki/E2016-07-02SM
12Eemeli KiiskiEsbo Idrottsförening20W1:26:14Tuusula2016-04-23taabor
12Jessica RautelinEsbo IdrottsföreningHep5580Joensuu2016-08-28SM
12Saga AnderssonEsbo IdrottsföreningPV4.16Maarianhamina2016-09-10seriefinal
12Elmo KoivunenEsbo Idrottsförening20W1:27:15Fredrikstad NOR2016-09-17PM
12Hanna JantunenEspoon TapiotHM1:16:00Nice FRA2016-02-21semim de c
12Taika NummiEspoon Tapiot10W45:01Turku2016-06-12SM
12Kristiina VuorvirtaEspoon TapiotLJ6.22Oulu2016-07-23SM
12Saga KivekäsEspoon TapiotHep5487Joensuu2016-08-28SM
12(Jevgeni Aleksandrov, Don-Zheni Ekoebve, Thomas Barrineau, Erik Back)HIFK-friidrott Helsinki4x4003:16.34Helsinki/E2016-07-03SM
12Viivi LehikoinenHIFK-friidrott Helsinki400H 57.65Oulu2016-07-24SM
12Minna LamminenHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHM1:14:15Den Haag NED2016-03-06city-pier
12Anniina LaitinenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot400H 58.43Bruxelles BEL2016-06-19brussel gp
12Roni OllikainenHelsingin Kisa-VeikotLJ7.84Jämsä2016-07-09karn
12Hanna WissIF Åland MaarianhaminaLJ6.19Espoo/Le2016-07-16SFI
12Otto AhlforsIkaalisten Urheilijat10010.44Tampere2016-09-03mo
12Heidi ErikssonIK Falken Pedersöre3000 9:25.52Joensuu2016-07-30eliitti
12Zenitha ErikssonIK Falken Pedersöre8002:04.89Tampere2016-09-04mo
12Niko KoskinenJanakkalan JanaPV5.37Oulu2016-07-24SM
12Jutta HeikkinenJoensuun KatajaHep5707Huddinge SWE2016-06-12mo
12Katri HirvonenJoensuun KatajaDT54.20Joensuu/U2016-06-22utra
12Arttu VattulainenJoensuun Kataja3000 8:05.17Joensuu2016-07-30eliitti
12Hertta HeikkinenJoensuun KatajaHep5541Joensuu2016-08-28SM
12(Petteri Monni, Elmo Lakka, Juho Kaihlajärvi, Valtteri Ahtamo)Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4x10040.99Helsinki/E2016-07-02SM
12Petteri MonniJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat400H 51.50Oulu2016-07-24SM
12Johanna SalmelaJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatHT65.77Orimattila2016-07-28tähtik
12Erika NevanperäKalajoen Junkkarit100H13.70Oulu2016-07-23SM
12Katri MustolaKalajoen Junkkarit400 53.96Joensuu2016-07-30eliitti
12Anniina KortetmaaKannuksen Ura10011.62Turku2016-06-29PNG
12Minttu HukkaKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka3000S10:13.48Lawrence, Kans. USA2016-05-27west
12Ilona ÄyräväinenKarhulan Katajaiset KotkaHJ1.81Ruovesi2016-07-10leirik
12Krista TervoKarhulan Katajaiset KotkaHT64.63Bydgoszcz POL2016-07-21MM
12Jenni PenttiläKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotHT63.17Kaustinen2016-04-23moukaricup
12Eveliina MäättänenKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula400H 58.72Tampere2016-09-04mo
12Tommi RemesKiuruveden UrheilijatHT72.55Parikkala/U2016-05-21jtiainen
12Eleriin HaasKristiinan UrheilijatHJ1.85Amsterdam NED2016-07-06EC
12Ville LampinenKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa8001:48.89Princeton, N.J. USA2016-04-22ellis
12(Aapo Alenius, Tuomas Kaukolahti, Leo Uusimäki, Ville Lampinen)Kenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa4x4003:17.22Helsinki/E2016-07-03SM
12Tuomas KaukolahtiKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaTJ16.24Oulu2016-07-24SM
12Anne-Mari LehtiöKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaLJ6.21Tampere2016-09-04mo
12Essi LindgrenKuivasjärven Aura OuluTJ13.06Formia ITA2016-05-18ff meet
12Viivi AvikainenLahden Ahkera100H13.67Jyväskylä2016-06-22jyväsk.g
12Ossi KekkiLahden Ahkera3000 8:07.93Joensuu2016-07-30eliitti
12Timo KööpikkäLaihian LujaSP18.84Espoo/Le2016-08-20PM
12Joni Vainio-KailaLaitilan Jyske400H 51.36Espoo/Le2016-08-20PM
12Elina TorroLappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetTJ13.00Saarijärvi2016-06-26juhannusk
12Saara LipsanenLappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetJT53.34Oulu2016-07-22SM
12Simo LipsanenLappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetTJ16.19Tampere2016-09-04mo
12Elmo SavolaLappajärven VeikotDec7704Oulu2016-07-24SM
12Elina SmolanderLapuan VirkiäHJ1.84Keuruu2016-06-24juhannusk
12Alina StrömbergLarsmo IdrottsföreningPV4.15Tbilisi GEO2016-07-16EM
12Valtteri KalliokuljuLiedon Parma110H14.22Kotka/K2016-08-24karhula g
12Juuso HassiOriveden PonnistusDec7734Oulu2016-07-24SM
12(Jere Lehto, Jyri Kangasharju, Antti Kokkonen, Samuel Purola)Oulun Pyrintö4x10040.88Helsinki/E2016-07-02SM
12Arttu HirvonenOulun Pyrintö110H13.91Oulu2016-07-23SM
12Sara KuivistoPorvoon Urheilijat1500 4:12.78Turku2016-06-29PNG
12Miro RastasRaision KuulaHJ2.15Oulu2016-07-23SM
12Eetu VanhamäkiSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatJT77.77Virrat2016-07-16tähtik
12Anna HämäläinenSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat10011.69Oulu2016-07-22SM
12Jelena JaakkolaSoinin SisuJT55.90Alavus/T2016-06-2880juhla
12Henri LiipolaSomeron EsaHT72.12Forssa2016-04-30heittok
12Eemeli SalomäkiSomeron EsaPV5.40Lahti2016-07-14eliitti
12Tommi HolttinenSomeron EsaPV5.30Bydgoszcz POL2016-07-23MM
12Juho SaarikoskiTampereen PyrintöHT70.05Helsinki/E2016-05-09heittok
12Maria HuntingtonTampereen PyrintöHep5492Kangasala2016-05-29am
12Jaakko LaaksoTampereen Pyrintö8001:48.25Lapinlahti2016-06-19eliitti
12(Markus Koivula, Ville Aarnivala, Jaakko Laakso, Jani Koskela)Tampereen Pyrintö4x4003:14.57Helsinki/E2016-07-03SM
12Urho KujanpääTampereen PyrintöPV5.30Lahti2016-07-14eliitti
12Suvi MiettinenTurun ToveritHM1:17:20Pori2016-05-21yyterim
12Milja ThuresonTurun Toverit10011.67Espoo/Le2016-05-21TUL
12Eeva SajantiTurun UrheiluliittoMar2:45:19Eindhoven NED2015-10-11dll
12Matias KorpelaTurun Urheiluliitto20W1:27:46Podébrady CZE2016-04-09permit
12Venla PaunonenTurun Urheiluliitto400H 58.19Espoo/Le2016-06-06challenge
12Aino PaunonenTurun Urheiluliitto8002:05.84Nivelles BEL2016-06-18meet int
12Erica HjerpeVasa IdrottssällskapPV4.23Durham, N.C. USA2016-04-23duke inv
12Sanna NygårdVasa IdrottssällskapTJ13.53Formia ITA2016-05-18ff meet
12Mikael WestöVasa IdrottssällskapPV5.35Jyväskylä2016-06-22jyväsk.g
12Frantz KrugerVasa IdrottssällskapDT59.25Tampere2016-09-03mo
12Jani KiiskiläVeitsiluodon Kisaveikot KemiJT78.41Rovaniemi/S2016-06-12arctic
12Miia KurppaViipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiHJ1.81Landquart SUI2016-05-21
12Arttu HalmelaViipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiLJ7.66Kuortane2016-06-25eliitti
12Laura RautanenVilppulan Veikot Mänttä-VilppulaHJ1.84Keuruu2016-06-24juhannusk
12Jami KinnunenÄänekosken UrheilijatJT78.12Lappeenranta2016-08-27eliitti
9Petri RautioAlavieskan ViriHT66.08Kruunupyy/A2016-08-09släggcup
9Milja LusilaAsikkalan RaikasJT50.39Lahti/R2016-06-07reilucup
9Lauri TuomilehtoBorgå Akilles10010.62Espoo/Le2016-06-06challenge
9Viktor KanteleBorgå Akilles400H 52.76Lappeenranta2016-08-07SM
9Riitta PaasioEsbo IdrottsföreningHM1:19:22Jyväskylä2016-04-16SM
9Joachim KoivuEsbo IdrottsföreningHT69.23Helsinki/E2016-05-16heittok
9Roope SaarinenEsbo Idrottsförening10010.69Espoo/Le2016-06-06challenge
9Iida KalliomäkiEsbo IdrottsföreningLJ6.07Jyväskylä2016-06-22jyväsk.g
9(Salla Parviainen, Iida Kalliomäki, Jessica Rautelin, Nadia Korkman)Esbo Idrottsförening4x10047.02Helsinki/E2016-07-02SM
9Kira KytöläEsbo IdrottsföreningTJ12.97Jämsä2016-07-09karn
9Joli KoivuEsbo Idrottsförening110H14.70Oulu2016-07-23SM
9Ilse KaajaEspoon TapiotHT61.06Stanford, Calif. USA2016-05-01jordan
9Dorian CollakuEspoon TapiotHT69.62Espoo/E2016-05-15heittok
9Aleksi SaarelainenEspoon TapiotPV5.10Jyväskylä2016-05-28pk
9Enni NurmiEspoon Tapiot10W46:58Turku2016-06-12SM
9Mika HietaniemiEspoon TapiotHJ2.11Saarijärvi2016-06-26juhannusk
9Tuomo SalonenEspoon Tapiot1500 3:46.38Oulu2016-07-22SM
9Vilma PaakkalaEspoon TapiotDT50.47Espoo/Le2016-08-20PM
9Tomi LehtoEspoon Tapiot3000S 9:04.67Tampere2016-09-04mo
9Janica MäkeläForssan Salama1000035:46.55Tampere2016-09-03mo
9Jasmin ShowlahHIFK-friidrott Helsinki10011.88Espoo/Le2016-05-21TUL
9(Joni Arponen, Don-Zheni Ekoebve, Erik Back, Joona-Ville Heinä)HIFK-friidrott Helsinki4x10042.14Helsinki/E2016-06-15aluem
9(Sanni Pajasmaa, Viivi Lehikoinen, Nea Mattila, Aino Bergqvist)HIFK-friidrott Helsinki4x10046.66Helsinki/E2016-07-02SM
9(Jasmin Showlah, Matilda Bogdanoff, Adelaide Jallow, Cecilia Sandell)HIFK-friidrott Helsinki4x10046.47Helsinki/E2016-07-02SM
9Maria SöderströmHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiHM1:20:37Turku2016-07-02nurmi
9Don-Zheni EkoebveHIFK-friidrott Helsinki400H 52.29Espoo/Le2016-07-16SFI
9Thomas BarrineauHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiDec7238Oulu2016-07-24SM
9Sanna ErkinheimoHIFK-friidrott Helsinki400 55.46Joensuu2016-07-30eliitti
9Jonna BerghemHIK Friidrott Hanko400 55.22Oulu2016-07-23SM
9Mauri KaattariHimangan Urheilijat KalajokiHJ2.12Jyväskylä2016-06-22jyväsk.g
9Ifeoma ChukwumaHelsingin Kisa-Veikot400H 60.08Turku2016-06-29PNG
9(Anni Siirtola, Annika Hannola, Jandeh Jallow, Kira Kruuti)Helsingin Kisa-Veikot4x10046.91Helsinki/E2016-07-02SM
9(Hilkka Kontro, Amira Chokairy, Moona Latvala, Rauha Buchwald)Helsingin Kisa-Veikot4x800 9:11.61Helsinki/E2016-07-02SM
9(Ifeoma Chukwuma, Amira Chokairy, Sara Vorselman, Kamilla Nurminen)Helsingin Kisa-Veikot4x10047.17Helsinki/E2016-07-02SM
9Aki NummelaHelsingin Kisa-Veikot3000S 9:00.23Oulu2016-07-23SM
9Anni SiirtolaHelsingin Kisa-Veikot100H13.94Oulu2016-07-23SM
9Amira ChokairyHelsingin Kisa-Veikot400 55.41Lappeenranta2016-08-05SM
9Jarno KiviojaHelsingin Kisa-VeikotPV5.00Turku2016-08-10tilastopaja
9Maria KytöläHyvinkään seudun UrheilijatPV3.80Kerava2016-09-10KLL
9Hannu HämäläinenHämeenlinnan Tarmo10010.55Weinheim GER2016-05-28kurpfalz
9Jeanine NygårdIF Drott Pietarsaari400 55.07Oulu2016-07-23SM
9Jonathan ÅstrandIF Kraft Närpiö10010.61Espoo/Le2016-07-17SFI
9Anders LindahlIF Länken Kristiinankaupunki3000 8:12.40Espoo/Le2016-06-06challenge
9Tomas SöderlundIF RaseborgSP18.31Raasepori/K2016-06-12telefon g
9Teo TakalaIF RaseborgJT74.63Jyväskylä2016-06-22jyväsk.g
9Elin PajunenIF Åsarna KruunupyyHJ1.79Espoo/Le2016-08-21PM
9(Cecilia Långnabba, Karin Storbacka, Heidi Eriksson, Zenitha Eriksson)IK Falken Pedersöre4x800 8:51.77Helsinki/E2016-07-02SM
9Christoffer EnvallIK Falken Pedersöre400 47.90Pietarsaari2016-07-12aluek
9Karin StorbackaIK Falken Pedersöre1500 4:20.12Watford GBR2016-08-24BMC
9Arttu TyystjärviImatran UrheilijatTJ15.40Oulu2016-07-24SM
9(Juho Rönkä, Valtteri Välläri, Ville-Veikko Hanninen, Heikki Nieminen)Janakkalan Jana4x10042.17Helsinki/E2016-07-02SM
9Lassi EtelätaloJoensuun KatajaJT74.33Pielavesi2016-09-17ruuskasen r
9Otto KilpiJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatLJ7.45Formia ITA2016-05-19ffljmeet
9Elisa KirvesniemiJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatHep5179Helsinki/E2016-06-22aluem
9(Elisa Kirvesniemi, Minna Laukka, Emma Koistinen, Maria Valtanen)Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4x4003:46.92Helsinki/E2016-07-03SM
9Arno LaitinenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatHT65.99Oulu2016-07-23SM
9Ida AidanpääJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat100H13.80Oulu2016-07-23SM
9Heta RasinkangasJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat100H14.12Oulu2016-07-23SM
9Maria ValtanenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat8002:09.69Joensuu2016-07-30eliitti
9Ilari ManninenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat110H14.31Kotka/K2016-08-24karhula g
9Annika HaverinenKajaanin Kipinä10011.89Tampere2016-09-03mo
9Risto KauppinenKangasalan KisaHT66.10Espoo/E2016-04-17heittok
9Oona KettunenKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka3000 9:41.03Espoo/Le2016-06-06challenge
9Meri RautamiesKarhulan Katajaiset KotkaJT50.11Kotka/K2016-08-24karhula g
9Senni RonkainenKarhulan Urheilijat KotkaHJ1.77Ruovesi2016-07-09karn
9Aleksi Ala-PrinkkiläKauhajoen Karhu10010.67Kauhajoki2016-06-12raitt.y
9Suvi KoskinenKauhajoen KarhuHT62.67Bydgoszcz POL2016-07-21MM
9Heli JokelaKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotJT49.12Kokkola2016-06-07aluek
9Noora WalleniusKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula500016:32.78Norwalk, Calif.USA2016-04-16msr
9Robin RyynänenKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula3000 8:12.68Espoo/Le2016-06-06challenge
9Saara HakanenKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu TuusulaTJ12.91Turku2016-06-29PNG
9Sanni MahonenKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula10011.85Jämsä/J2016-07-10karn
9Henriikka ParpalaKokkolan Veikot10011.86Jämsä/J2016-07-10karn
9Markus SkyttäKouvolan Urheilijat10010.56Lahti2016-07-14eliitti
9Sari JuutiKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaMar2:53:47Hamburg GER2016-04-17haspa
9Henna PalosaariKuivasjärven Aura OuluHep5362Oulu2016-07-23SM
9Annika KylmänenKuivasjärven Aura Oulu100H14.14Oulu2016-07-23SM
9Henriikka KönönenKuivasjärven Aura OuluPV4.05Oulu2016-07-23SM
9Eveliina RouvaliKuopion ReipasSP15.16Joensuu2016-05-28pko
9Samu MikkonenKuopion Reipas3000 8:12.18Espoo/Le2016-06-06challenge
9Maria RäsänenKuopion Reipas10011.91Jyväskylä2016-06-22jyväsk.g
9Kirsi PekkanenKuopion Reipas400 55.32Jyväskylä2016-06-22jyväsk.g
9(Matti Röppänen, Sami Hänninen, Ville Keskinen, Juho Pirskanen)Kuopion Reipas4x4003:21.95Helsinki/E2016-07-03SM
9Janne EtelämäkiKuortaneen KuntoLJ7.46Kuortane2016-06-25eliitti
9Jussi UtriainenLahden AhkeraHM1:06:00Jyväskylä2016-04-16SM
9Heta TuuriLahden AhkeraHJ1.76Lincoln, Nebr. USA2016-05-15conf
9Hannu GranbergLahden Ahkera3000S 8:56.11Lapinlahti2016-06-19eliitti
9(Mikko Tuominen, Samuli Lehtinen, Kasperi Pöntinen, Aaro Karjalainen)Lahden Ahkera4x10041.33Helsinki/E2016-07-02SM
9Samuli LehtinenLahden Ahkera10010.69Kouvola/K2016-07-06aluem
9Perttu KorhonenLahden AhkeraPV5.10Somero2016-07-09knyström
9Riku MarttinenLahden Ahkera1500 3:46.81Oulu2016-07-22SM
9Krista Uusi-KinnalaLaitilan JyskeDT51.23Laitila2016-05-21toukohe
9Teemu HyytiäLaitilan JyskePV5.00Somero2016-06-24juhannusk
9Rebecca LjungLarsmo IdrottsföreningJT49.37Närpiö2016-08-17pim
9Tuomas LehtonenLiedon Parma400H 52.68Lappeenranta2016-08-07SM
9Tero OjalaLohtajan Veikot KokkolaDec7035Oulu2016-07-24SM
9Johanna LindholmLovisa TorMar2:54:17Lappeenranta2016-09-17kullervo
9Oskari PerälampiLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat LohjaDT55.37Espoo/Le2016-08-21PM
9Jonna MiettinenMaaningan Mahti KuopioHT59.86Kurikka2016-06-11ka
9Viljami KaasalainenMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot10010.56Raasepori/K2016-06-12telefon g
9Markus TeijulaNaantalin Löyly400 47.63Lappeenranta2016-08-05SM
9Olli RannikkoNokian UrheilijatPV5.10Virrat2016-07-16tähtik
9Ville KiviojaNokian UrheilijatDT56.03Kauhajoki2016-08-13suupohjag
9Oskari LehtonenNurmijärven Yleisurheilu20021.49Helsinki/E2016-06-07hyvän tuu
9Heli RinnekariNurmijärven YleisurheiluHT61.56Oulu2016-07-23SM
9Tiina RinnekariNurmijärven YleisurheiluHT59.69Lappeenranta2016-08-06SM
9Konsta KauppinenOrimattilan JymyLJ7.50Lahti2016-07-14eliitti
9Jouni HelppikangasOrimattilan JymyDT56.66Kauhajoki2016-08-13suupohjag
9Sini LälläOriveden PonnistusHJ1.76Oulu2016-07-24SM
9Kaisa KymäläinenOriveden PonnistusSP14.90Lappeenranta2016-08-27eliitti
9Jaana NiemeläOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatHM1:20:17Oulu2016-09-17kiiminkim
9Mats GranöOulun PyrintöHT66.71Kaustinen2016-02-20SM
9Jere LehtoOulun Pyrintö110H14.49Pudasjärvi2016-06-23pohjant.g
9Aleksi HaapakoskiOulun PyrintöLJ7.42Pudasjärvi2016-06-23pohjant.g
9Antti KokkonenOulun Pyrintö400 47.95Oulu2016-07-23SM
9Elina LampelaOulun PyrintöPV4.05Lappeenranta2016-08-07SM
9Samuel PurolaOulun Pyrintö10010.53Tampere2016-09-03mo
9Ida OtstavelPargas IdrottsföreningHep5288Joensuu2016-08-28SM
9Panu JantunenParikkalan Urheilijat1500 3:44.80Lahti2016-07-14eliitti
9Elina KakkoPerttelin Peikot SaloHep5193Helsinki/E2016-06-22aluem
9Katja KarjalainenPieksämäen Veikot400H 60.46Grenoble FRA2016-06-15rivet
9Eetu RantalaPudasjärven Urheilijat10010.57Espoo/Le2016-06-06challenge
9Markus KokkonenPyhäselän Urheilijat JoensuuHT69.83Parikkala/U2016-05-21jtiainen
9Pauliina AaltoRaision KuulaDT50.14Kokemäki2016-07-01karn
9Emilia OlkkonenRistiinan UrheilijatHT60.40Kaustinen2016-06-30karn
9Joonas RinneSaarijärven Pullistus1500 3:47.45Oulu2016-07-22SM
9Samuli ErikssonSalon VilpasHJ2.08Oulu2016-07-23SM
9Jesse HuttunenSavitaipaleen UrheilijatHJ2.10Jyväskylä2016-06-22jyväsk.g
9Jenni VuoriSomeron EsaJT49.10Vantaa/M2016-05-28kultainen k
9Johanna WitkaSomeron EsaHT59.80Somero2016-09-18heittok
9Saija SeppäSuolahden Urho Äänekoski1500 4:20.14Tampere2016-09-03mo
9Miia MakkonenSysmän SisuJT49.42Lappeenranta2016-08-05SM
9Jarkko JärvenpääTampereen PyrintöHM1:04:34Pori2016-05-21yyterim
9Jani KoskelaTampereen Pyrintö400 47.94Leiria POR2016-05-28eccc
9Julia EnarviTampereen Pyrintö100H14.23Jyväskylä2016-06-22jyväsk.g
9Markus KoivulaTampereen Pyrintö20021.49Somero2016-06-24juhannusk
9Suvi HelinTampereen PyrintöSP15.07Kokemäki2016-07-01karn
9(Olli Majuri, Ville Aarnivala, Jani Koskela, Markus Koivula)Tampereen Pyrintö4x10041.08Helsinki/E2016-07-02SM
9Frida HämäläinenTampereen Pyrintö400H 60.69Jämsä/J2016-07-07karn
9Jere BergiusTampereen PyrintöPV5.05Tampere2016-07-30keskust
9Rosanna OjalaTampereen PyrintöPV3.80Espoo/Le2016-08-20PM
9Ville AarnivalaTampereen Pyrintö20021.27Espoo/Le2016-08-21PM
9(Ilari Ryyppö, Lauri Eneh, Patrik Daymond, Aleksi Heimonen)Tampereen Urheilijat -384x4003:21.24Helsinki/E2016-07-03SM
9Taika KoilahtiTurun WeikotLJ6.05Lappeenranta2016-08-06SM
9Katja VangsnesTurun UrheiluliittoHT62.51Tallahassee, Flo. USA2016-05-13acc
9Lotta-Kaisa ElianderTurun UrheiluliittoDT50.32Kokemäki2016-07-01karn
9(Jaakko Malmivirta, Ville Wendelin, Cheela Changala, Eetu Viitala)Turun Urheiluliitto4x10042.08Helsinki/E2016-07-02SM
9(Amanda Virtanen, Silja Pelto-Piri, Venla Paunonen, Aino Paunonen)Turun Urheiluliitto4x800 8:58.15Helsinki/E2016-07-02SM
9Marco BertolottiTurun Urheiluliitto1500 3:45.33Oulu2016-07-22SM
9Sanne ErkkolaTurun UrheiluliittoJT49.33Lappeenranta2016-08-05SM
9Eetu TurakainenTurun UrheiluliittoPV5.12Turku2016-08-10tilastopaja
9Jonas HalonenTurun Urheiluliitto10010.58Oslo NOR2016-08-12tjalvel
9Jatta-Mari JääskeläinenTurun UrheiluliittoJT50.41Espoo/Le2016-08-20PM
9Mira KitulaTöysän VetoHT59.22Alavus/T2016-05-14moukaricup
9Tara TuominenUudenkaupungin KenttäkarhutSP14.67Oulu2016-07-23SM
9Valtteri VälimäkiUudenkaupungin KenttäkarhutHJ2.09Tampere2016-09-03mo
9Elina KinnunenUudenkaupungin KenttäkarhutJT49.99Kerava2016-09-10KLL
9Mira TuominenValkeakosken Haka3000S10:33.55Oulu2016-07-24SM
9Laura OllikainenVarkauden Kenttä-VeikotPV3.95Lappeenranta2016-08-07SM
9Senja MäkitörmäVarpaisjärven Vire LapinlahtiSP14.29Lappeenranta2016-08-27eliitti
9Jesse SalmiVasa IdrottssällskapPV5.00Somero2016-07-07karn
9Elina KostiainenVihdin ViestiTJ12.84Raasepori/K2016-06-12telefon g
9Paula TukiainenViipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiHM1:20:32Jyväskylä2016-04-16SM
9Helena LeveelahtiVirtain UrheilijatDT52.33Leiria POR2016-09-17eccc
9Merja PerätaloYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet OuluJT49.31Oulainen2016-05-22heittok
9Piia PyykkinenÄänekosken UrheilijatJT50.33Kuortane2016-07-11keihästa
9Aino PulkkinenÄänekosken Urheilijat400 54.36Lappeenranta2016-08-05SM
7Minna-Marjatta LiimatainenAlajärven AnkkuritSP13.96Kalajoki2016-07-01aluek
7Sofia JärvelinAlavuden Urheilijat10012.29Jämsä/J2016-07-10karn
7Henri PakisjärviArctic Athletics RovaniemiSP17.19Rovaniemi/S2016-06-28arctich
7(Viktor Kantele, Willem Kajander, Victor Fagerholm, Lauri Tuomilehto)Borgå Akilles4x10043.44Porvoo2016-05-23östrakr
7Amanda LiljendalBorgå AkillesHep4726Helsinki/E2016-06-22aluem
7Willem KajanderBorgå Akilles10010.72Oulu2016-07-22SM
7(Jenny Fagerstedt, Katariina Liipo, Eliisa Räsänen, Saga Rekonen)Esbo Idrottsförening4x4003:58.72Helsinki/E2016-06-16aluem
7(Tuukka Huuskola, Jonathan Brace, Heikki Leppänen, Tommi Eerola)Esbo Idrottsförening4x10042.87Helsinki/E2016-07-02SM
7(Claudia Gripenberg, Nadja Bucher, Saga Andersson, Ida Ounaslehto)Esbo Idrottsförening4x10049.00Helsinki/E2016-07-02SM
7(Jenny Fagerstedt, Katariina Liipo, Saga Rekonen, Eliisa Räsänen)Esbo Idrottsförening4x800 9:39.60Helsinki/E2016-07-02SM
7(Jenny Fagerstedt, Meri Hukkinen, Eliisa Räsänen, Aurora Troberg)Esbo Idrottsförening4x10048.45Helsinki/E2016-07-02SM
7(Jasmin Koivunen, Salla Parviainen, Nadia Korkman, Jessica Rautelin)Esbo Idrottsförening4x4003:57.11Helsinki/E2016-07-03SM
7Nadia KorkmanEsbo Idrottsförening400 57.11Oulu2016-07-22SM
7Tuukka HuuskolaEsbo Idrottsförening20021.93Lappeenranta2016-08-07SM
7Katariina LiipoEsbo Idrottsförening400H 62.58Lappeenranta2016-08-07SM
7Jaakko LehtiläEsbo Idrottsförening400 48.70Lappeenranta2016-08-27eliitti
7Sofia MuinonenEspoon Tapiot3000S10:53.15Vantaa/T2016-05-18am
7(Saga Kivekäs, Kristiina Vuorvirta, Anni Jäntti, Iiris Peterzéns)Espoon Tapiot4x10048.01Helsinki/E2016-06-15aluem
7(Juuso Helpiö, Martin Kidron, Veikko Nugraha, Márk Szücs Bártfai)Espoon Tapiot4x10043.10Helsinki/E2016-07-02SM
7(Micke Nikkanen, Pauli Hyvärinen, Lauri Arpiainen, Kaius Huoponen)Espoon Tapiot4x10042.34Helsinki/E2016-07-02SM
7(Camilla Kohl, Saara Keskitalo, Reetta Kämäräinen, Liisa Sätilä)Espoon Tapiot4x10048.19Helsinki/E2016-07-02SM
7(Mette Gerkman, Anni Jäntti, Saga Kivekäs, Iiris Peterzéns)Espoon Tapiot4x10047.79Helsinki/E2016-07-02SM
7(Sofia Muinonen, Minna Syvälä, Karoliina Isoaho, Enni Nurmi)Espoon Tapiot4x800 9:36.31Helsinki/E2016-07-02SM
7(Aleksi Penttilä, Veikko Nugraha, Márk Szücs Bártfai, Martin Kidron)Espoon Tapiot4x4003:27.18Helsinki/E2016-07-03SM
7(Henrik Kymäläinen, Tomi Lehto, Aleksi Uusipere, Tuomo Salonen)Espoon Tapiot4x150016:17.90Helsinki/E2016-07-03SM
7(Liisa Sätilä, Anni Jäntti, Eeva Immonen, Iiris Peterzéns)Espoon Tapiot4x4003:59.67Helsinki/E2016-07-03SM
7Lauri ArpiainenEspoon TapiotLJ7.15Vantaa/T2016-07-11aluem
7Hele HaapaniemiEspoon Tapiot10W48:34Oulu2016-07-21SM
7Minna SyväläEspoon Tapiot500017:23.61Oulu2016-07-22SM
7Veikko NugrahaEspoon TapiotTJ15.08Oulu2016-07-23SM
7Iiris PeterzénsEspoon Tapiot100H14.30Oulu2016-07-23SM
7Soili KosonenEspoon TapiotMar2:57:57Lahti2016-09-25SM
7Venla OlliEurajoen VeikotJT48.77Kerava2016-09-10KLL
7Henri AnsioFinnish Marathon Runners KaarinaMar2:28:41Lahti2016-09-25SM
7Astrid SnällForssan Salama300010:01.65Keuruu2016-06-24juhannusk
7(Filiph Johansson, Joni Virkkala, Robert Hagström, Pauli Ruostetsaari)Gamlakarleby Idrottsförening Kokkola4x800 8:01.54Helsinki/E2016-07-02SM
7Filiph JohanssonGamlakarleby Idrottsförening Kokkola400 48.64Lappeenranta2016-08-05SM
7Veli-Matti KivilahtiHaapajärven KiilatPV4.75Haapajärvi2016-08-04pk
7Kaisa TyniHaminan Ponteva1500 4:29.03Lahti2016-07-14eliitti
7Janette NiemiHaminan Ponteva8002:11.99Lappeenranta2016-08-06SM
7Anna OlkkonenHartolan VoimaDT46.96Raasepori/K2016-09-06syysk
7Anna VuorimaaHeinolan IskuMar2:59:07Frankfurt GER2015-10-25frankf.m
7Ville MylläriHeinäveden YleisurheilijatTJ15.04Oulu2016-07-23SM
7Laia GilHelsingin Tarmo20025.16Barcelona ESP2016-06-08
7Erik BackHIFK-friidrott Helsinki400 48.64Somero2016-06-24juhannusk
7(Pavel Mäkinen, Tatu Heikkinen, Anton Tallbacka, Casimir Engblom)HIFK-friidrott Helsinki4x10043.37Helsinki/E2016-07-02SM
7(Heikki Chen, Pekka Sinkkonen, Daniel Lundmark, Jesse Lehtimäki)HIFK-friidrott Helsinki4x10042.29Helsinki/E2016-07-02SM
7(Juho Rinne, Daniel Lundmark, Heikki Chen, Pekka Sinkkonen)HIFK-friidrott Helsinki4x4003:23.46Helsinki/E2016-07-03SM
7Joona-Ville HeinäHIFK-friidrott Helsinki110H14.88Jämsä/J2016-07-07karn
7Suvi EerikäinenHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiLJ5.78Jämsä2016-07-09karn
7Pekka SinkkonenHIFK-friidrott Helsinki400H 53.85Oulu2016-07-23SM
7Pinja PikkupeuraHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiHep4980Oulu2016-07-23SM
7Cecilia SandellHIFK-friidrott Helsinki100H14.34Lappeenranta2016-08-05SM
7Jevgeni AleksandrovHIFK-friidrott Helsinki400H 54.81Lappeenranta2016-08-07SM
7Nea MattilaHIFK-friidrott Helsinki400 56.72Kajaani2016-08-19SM
7Heini VainionpääHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiTJ12.31Espoo/Le2016-08-21PM
7(Laura Kolehmainen, Kamilla Nurminen, Tuuli Rasilainen, Sara Siivola)Helsingin Kisa-Veikot4x4004:08.01Helsinki/E2016-06-16aluem
7(Ifeoma Chukwuma, Moona Latvala, Rauha Buchwald, Amira Chokairy)Helsingin Kisa-Veikot4x4003:54.97Helsinki/E2016-06-16aluem
7Julius UutelaHelsingin Kisa-Veikot8001:52.02Turku2016-06-29PNG
7(Kasper Kuivanen, Niko Viljola, Daniel Aaltonen, Tommi Mäkinen)Helsingin Kisa-Veikot4x10043.72Helsinki/E2016-07-02SM
7(Joni Heikkilä, Tuomas Valle, Niklas Bryggare, Julius Uutela)Helsingin Kisa-Veikot4x10042.75Helsinki/E2016-07-02SM
7(Ossi Linkoaho, Joose Paajanen, Samuel Vorselman, Aki Nummela)Helsingin Kisa-Veikot4x800 8:07.59Helsinki/E2016-07-02SM
7(Leonard Quednau, Hannes Siitonen, Ossi Linkoaho, Jarkko Pesola)Helsingin Kisa-Veikot4x10042.36Helsinki/E2016-07-02SM
7(Leonard Quednau, Samuel Vorselman, Niklas Bryggare, Julius Uutela)Helsingin Kisa-Veikot4x4003:23.66Helsinki/E2016-07-03SM
7(Heidi Parikka, Charlotta Bützow, Annika Hannola, Kira Kruuti)Helsingin Kisa-Veikot4x4003:55.15Helsinki/E2016-07-03SM
7Jussi KaaviHelsingin Kisa-VeikotPV4.95Somero2016-07-10karn
7Sara VorselmanHelsingin Kisa-VeikotLJ5.96Vantaa/T2016-07-11aluem
7Samuel RautapaloHelsingin Kisa-Veikot110H14.85Oulu2016-07-23SM
7Rauha BuchwaldHelsingin Kisa-Veikot8002:13.46Oulu2016-07-23SM
7Jandeh JallowHelsingin Kisa-Veikot100H14.53Oulu2016-07-23SM
7Heidi ParikkaHelsingin Kisa-Veikot100H14.63Oulu2016-07-23SM
7Kira KruutiHelsingin Kisa-Veikot400 55.93Lappeenranta2016-08-05SM
7Charlotta BützowHelsingin Kisa-Veikot400 57.05Lappeenranta2016-08-05SM
7Elias MäkeläHelsingin Kisa-VeikotTJ15.08Lappeenranta2016-08-07SM
7Annika HannolaHelsingin Kisa-Veikot400H 61.35Lappeenranta2016-08-07SM
7Joni HeikkiläHelsingin Kisa-VeikotLJ7.17Kotka/K2016-08-24karhula g
7Siiri SaaloHyvinkään seudun UrheilijatPV3.60Somero2016-06-24juhannusk
7(Aaro Forss, Arttu Seppänen, Sampo Kiviharju, Niko Nyman)Hämeenlinnan Tarmo4x10042.50Huittinen2016-06-15aluem
7Pinja KarhunenHämeenlinnan TarmoDT45.12Urjala2016-07-31varstak
7Noora KauranenHämeenlinnan TarmoHep4672Joensuu2016-08-28SM
7(Maisa Laakso, Fanny Kaitfors, Jeanine Nygård, Hanna Frostdahl)IF Drott Pietarsaari4x4004:01.12Helsinki/E2016-07-03SM
7Sofie WesterlundIF Drott PietarsaariPV3.70Mustasaari2016-08-02pk
7Ellinor KronholmIF Femman MustasaariPV3.70Vaasa2016-06-20pohjank
7Emma RintamäkiIF Femman MustasaariDT44.46Espoo/Le2016-07-16SFI
7Christian WestöIF Femman MustasaariPV4.81Närpiö2016-08-17pim
7Nathalie NystrandIF Fyren Korsnäs400 57.21Närpiö2016-07-06aluek
7Heidi KuuttinenIF Kraft Närpiö1500 4:36.48Hafnarfjördur ISL2016-08-14PM
7Johan ÅkerlundIF Länken KristiinankaupunkiDT51.66Kokemäki2016-07-01karn
7Anna JulinIF Nykarlebynejden10012.21Lappeenranta2016-08-06SM
7Jonna JulinIF Nykarlebynejden400 55.70Turku2016-08-16tilastopaja
7Conny KarlssonIF RaseborgSP16.39Espoo/Le2016-07-16SFI
7Oliver HelanderIF RaseborgJT71.67Oulu2016-07-23SM
7Otto LoukkalahtiIF Raseborg3000S 9:16.32Lappeenranta2016-08-27eliitti
7(Otto Ylöstalo, Eljas Aalto, Elias Ylöstalo, Joona Luotonen)IF Sibbo Vargarna4x10043.24Helsinki/E2016-07-02SM
7Elin MickosIF Sibbo Vargarna400H 64.00Espoo/Le2016-07-16SFI
7Otto YlöstaloIF Sibbo VargarnaDec6653Oulu2016-07-24SM
7Aino TapioIF Sibbo Vargarna400H 62.41Lappeenranta2016-08-07SM
7Eljas AaltoIF Sibbo Vargarna400 48.56Lappeenranta2016-08-27eliitti
7Richard ÖstmanIF VOM VöyriHJ2.04Kokkola2016-06-07aluek
7Johanna BäcklundIF Åland MaarianhaminaHM1:22:27Praha CZE2016-04-02sportisimo
7Anna PajunenIF Åsarna KruunupyyTJ12.33Lappeenranta2016-08-07SM
7Juha KumpulainenIisalmen VisaSP16.63Pyhäntä2016-06-15pk
7Milla HeiskanenIisalmen Visa10012.02Jämsä/J2016-07-10karn
7Samuli KyrönviitaIkaalisten UrheilijatSP17.22Hämeenkyrö2016-05-28kuulakisa
7Simon SolvinIK Falken PedersöreHT61.92Laihia2016-05-25pk
7(Cecilia Långnabba, Karin Storbacka, Heidi Eriksson, Zenitha Eriksson)IK Falken Pedersöre4x4003:54.60Helsinki/E2016-07-03SM
7Simon HaglundIK Falken Pedersöre8001:51.70Oulu2016-07-24SM
7Markus GranöIK Falken PedersöreHT60.21Kruunupyy/A2016-08-09släggcup
7Senni SalminenImatran UrheilijatTJ12.63Jyväskylä2016-06-22jyväsk.g
7Toni LifländerImatran UrheilijatJT70.19Joensuu/P2016-09-11heittohy
7Heikki NieminenJanakkalan Jana10010.73Oulu2016-07-22SM
7Valtteri VälläriJanakkalan JanaLJ7.25Lappeenranta2016-08-06SM
7Ville-Veikko HanninenJanakkalan JanaDec6447Asikkala2016-08-14vääksyn ott
7Jere PajunenJoensuun KatajaHM1:07:58Jyväskylä2016-04-16SM
7Heli LiimattaJoensuun KatajaJT46.62Joensuu2016-06-05keihäsko
7Jari RäsänenJoensuun Kataja1500 3:49.87Oulu2016-07-22SM
7Anssi LiimattaJoensuun KatajaJT70.86Joensuu2016-07-30eliitti
7Jaana SieviläinenJoensuun KatajaLJ5.93Joensuu2016-07-30eliitti
7Teemu PoikolainenJoensuun KatajaDT52.85Leppävirta2016-08-08pk
7Simo-Pekka FinckeJoensuun KatajaMar2:29:40Berlin GER2016-09-25bmw
7Jaakko NieminenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatHM1:06:40Barcelona ESP2016-02-14
7Rasmus MaukonenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJT73.64El Paso, Tex. USA2016-03-26springtime
7(Emilija Manninen, Lotta Mäkinen, Anni Halko, Alisa Virtanen)Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4x4004:01.47Jyväskylä2016-05-24aluek
7Anni HalkoJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatPV3.60Haapajärvi2016-06-17pk
7Minna LaukkaJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat10012.20Jyväskylä2016-06-22jyväsk.g
7Ada KoistinenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatLJ5.95Jyväskylä2016-06-22jyväsk.g
7Sini ToivolaJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatLJ5.77Saarijärvi2016-06-26juhannusk
7Emilija ManninenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat400H 62.42Stara Zagora BUL2016-06-29deafMM
7(Jesse Väyrynen, Daniel Savolainen, Kaapo Kangas, Viljami Hietaharju)Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4x10043.37Helsinki/E2016-07-02SM
7(Petteri Monni, Jussi Huuskonen, Petri Lauronen, Dennis Rehnström)Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4x800 8:03.98Helsinki/E2016-07-02SM
7(Oona Nieminen, Ada Koistinen, Siiri Rainio, Roosa Mähönen)Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4x10048.33Helsinki/E2016-07-02SM
7(Janina Jahkola, Elisa Kirvesniemi, Oona-Mari Hakulinen, Maria Valtanen)Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4x800 9:30.76Helsinki/E2016-07-02SM
7(Petteri Monni, Juho Kaihlajärvi, Dennis Rehnström, Lauri Hietaharju)Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4x4003:24.66Helsinki/E2016-07-03SM
7Siiri RainioJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat400H 61.19Jämsä/J2016-07-07karn
7Salli KokkinenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatTJ12.30Oulu2016-07-24SM
7Oona NieminenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatLJ5.75Kajaani2016-08-20SM
7(Miska Sundberg, Ilari Manninen, Daniel Savolainen, Jesse Väyrynen)Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4x10042.68Kerava2016-09-11KLL
7(Oona Nieminen, Ada Koistinen, Heta Rasinkangas, Heini Ikonen)Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4x10048.85Kerava2016-09-11KLL
7Olli-Pekka KorhonenKaavin KaikuDT53.36Keuruu2016-06-24juhannusk
7(Mari Heinonen, Jenna Kokkonen, Rebekka Nilsson, Annika Haverinen)Kajaanin Kipinä4x10048.97Helsinki/E2016-07-02SM
7Suvi KemppainenKajaanin KipinäJT46.89Hafnarfjördur ISL2016-08-14PM
7Juha KauppinenKangasalan KisaHT63.75Oulu2016-07-22SM
7Topias KoukkulaKangasalan Urheilijat -68TJ14.93Formia ITA2016-05-13fftjm
7Noora RuuskaKannonkosken KihoJT45.78Vantaa/M2016-05-28kultainen k
7Emma KatajalaaksoKannuksen Ura1500 4:35.63Kajaani2016-08-21SM
7Mette SnellmanKarhulan Katajaiset KotkaHT58.89Porvoo/L2016-05-15keväthe
7Gia ReinholmKarhulan Katajaiset KotkaLJ5.83Jyväskylä2016-06-22jyväsk.g
7(Mikki Lehtonen, Ilari Piipponen, Eetu Lindfors, Ismo Pekkanen)Karhulan Katajaiset Kotka4x800 8:06.59Helsinki/E2016-07-02SM
7Ilari PiipponenKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka1500 3:49.46Turku2016-08-10tilastopaja
7Janette HanskiKarhulan Urheilijat Kotka400H 62.45Sipoo2016-06-27lival
7Jere AlenKarkkilan Pojat3000S 9:24.85Oulu2016-07-23SM
7Emmi HeinoKarkkilan PojatJT48.58Hafnarfjördur ISL2016-08-14PM
7Tiia TirkkonenKeiteleen KuntoDT45.51Lapinlahti2016-06-19eliitti
7Panu TirkkonenKeiteleen KuntoSP16.63Saarijärvi2016-06-26juhannusk
7(Elina Kujala, Kerttu Latvala, Saara Hakanen, Iina-Kaisa Mäkelä)Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula4x10048.36Helsinki/E2016-07-02SM
7(Rosanna Rajulin, Sanni Mahonen, Hanna Liukka, Eveliina Määttänen)Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula4x10047.52Helsinki/E2016-07-02SM
7(Jere Niemi, Aatu Komulainen, Jaakko Määttänen)Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula3x3000W42:52.95Helsinki/E2016-07-03SM
7(Hanna Liukka, Katri Gauriloff, Milla Kelo, Eveliina Määttänen)Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula4x4003:54.44Helsinki/E2016-07-03SM
7Joni RouhiainenKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula400H 54.5hVantaa/T2016-07-11aluem
7Amanda RätyKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu TuusulaJT47.32Vantaa/T2016-07-12aluem
7Petri IhanderKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu TuusulaDec6668Kuopio2016-08-28SM
7Sara FrancisKiuruveden Urheilijat10012.06Nurmijärvi2016-06-14ne
7(Ville Salpamäki, Markus Kiuru, Antti Raskinen, Markus Skyttä)Kouvolan Urheilijat4x10042.86Helsinki/E2016-06-15aluem
7Aapo LaineKristiinan UrheilijatHT61.17Kaustinen2016-02-20SM
7Paula TukiainenKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaHM1:21:39Vantaa2015-10-10vantaan m
7Tommi HytönenKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaHM1:08:23Füssen GER2016-02-14thermenm
7(Elias Jrad, Tuomas Kaukolahti, Tuomas Hyytiäinen, Aapo Alenius)Kenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa4x10043.54Helsinki/E2016-06-15aluem
7(Petra Perttula, Anne-Mari Lehtiö, Pauliina Perttula, Hilla Uusimäki)Kenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa4x10047.72Helsinki/E2016-07-02SM
7Johanna LehtiöKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaDT45.78Riihimäki2016-07-06häme g
7Leo UusimäkiKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaPV4.90Oulu2016-07-23SM
7Petri LemmetyinenKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaDec6597Oulu2016-07-24SM
7Matti SivonenKuivasjärven Aura OuluSP17.46Espoo/Le2016-08-20PM
7Taneli JuutinenKuopion ReipasJT73.09Jyväskylä2016-06-22jyväsk.g
7Dmitry ReznikovKuopion ReipasTJ14.78Saarijärvi2016-06-26juhannusk
7(Väinö Klemola, Vili Holopainen, Mikko Hirvonen, Janne Heikkinen)Kuopion Reipas4x800 8:05.62Helsinki/E2016-07-02SM
7(Ville Keskinen, Juho Pirskanen, Samu Mikkonen, Sami Hänninen)Kuopion Reipas4x800 7:46.09Helsinki/E2016-07-02SM
7(Vili Holopainen, Mikko Hirvonen, Väinö Klemola, Samu Mikkonen)Kuopion Reipas4x150016:22.80Helsinki/E2016-07-03SM
7Tuomas RouvaliKuopion ReipasLJ7.37Jämsä2016-07-09karn
7Väinö KlemolaKuopion Reipas3000S 9:24.72Oulu2016-07-23SM
7Maria MurtorinneKuopion Reipas8002:12.51Joensuu2016-07-30eliitti
7Aino KivenmäkiKuortaneen Kunto1500 4:37.44Espoo/Le2016-08-20PM
7Jussi RaittinenKurikan Ryhti8001:52.83Turku2016-06-29PNG
7(Jukka Raittinen, Juha Järvelä, Jussi Raittinen, Mikko Raittinen)Kurikan Ryhti4x800 8:01.04Helsinki/E2016-07-02SM
7Laura JokinenKuusamon Erä-Veikot100H14.73Oulu2016-07-23SM
7(Johanna Ala-Pöntiö, Kaisa Honkaharju, Johanna Kykyri, Päivi Knutar)Kälviän Tarmo4x800 9:47.79Helsinki/E2016-07-02SM
7Jarmo MarttilaKälviän TarmoJT71.53Oulu2016-07-23SM
7Sami AartolahtiLahden AhkeraDT51.65Lahti/R2016-04-24persbest
7Joska TommolaLahden AhkeraTJ14.83Valkeakoski2016-06-01ne
7(Joska Tommola, Lauri Eerola, Joni Takala, Justus Arvelin)Lahden Ahkera4x10043.60Helsinki/E2016-07-02SM
7(Hannu Granberg, Ossi Kekki, Martti Siikaluoma, Riku Marttinen)Lahden Ahkera4x800 7:38.97Helsinki/E2016-07-02SM
7(Reetta Hämäläinen, Viivi Avikainen, Heli Halonen, Jenna Pihkola)Lahden Ahkera4x10048.35Helsinki/E2016-07-02SM
7(Hannu Granberg, Riku Marttinen, Martti Siikaluoma, Ossi Kekki)Lahden Ahkera4x150015:53.03Helsinki/E2016-07-03SM
7(Pinja Kotinurmi, Silja Rönkä, Laura Haara, Janna Hautala)Lahden Ahkera4x4004:08.56Helsinki/E2016-07-03SM
7Martti SiikaluomaLahden Ahkera1500 3:48.39Oulu2016-07-22SM
7Kia KemppainenLahden Ahkera400H 63.55Kajaani2016-08-21SM
7Kasperi PöntinenLahden Ahkera10010.73Kotka/K2016-08-24karhula g
7Aino KuljukkaLahden Ahkera3000 9:54.36Tampere2016-09-04mo
7Olli TakalaLahden AhkeraDT54.46Lahti/R2016-09-24reilucup
7Sini KiiskiLaitilan JyskeJT47.81Turku2016-06-09tilastopaja
7Kalle HämäläinenLapinlahden Veto10010.90Lappeenranta2016-08-06SM
7Tiia KuikkaLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet20W1:41:20Podébrady CZE2016-04-09permit
7Elisa NeuvonenLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet20W1:40:19Turku2016-06-12SM
7Iitu HölttäLappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetHep4675Helsinki/E2016-06-22aluem
7(Jenni Rossi, Emma Jyrkinen, Jatta-Juulia Hanski, Iitu Hölttä)Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet4x4004:06.28Helsinki/E2016-07-03SM
7Jenni RossiLappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetHep4628Oulu2016-07-23SM
7Jatta-Juulia HanskiLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet100H14.26Oulu2016-07-23SM
7Aleksandra NiiranenLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet400 55.89Tampere2016-09-03mo
7Teemu VeteläsuoLappajärven Veikot10010.85Jyväskylä2016-06-22jyväsk.g
7Konsta KoskelaLapuan VirkiäJT70.08Äänekoski2016-08-11äänekoski g
7(Jennifer Roos, Alina Strömberg, Anni Salminen, Jenny Asplund)Larsmo Idrottsförening4x10048.32Saarijärvi2016-06-20aluem
7Pinja KoivumäkiLauttakylän Luja HuittinenPV3.65Turku2016-08-16tilastopaja
7Pasi MäkipeltoLehtimäen Jyske AlajärviJT70.01Ikaalinen2016-06-24juhannusk
7Sanni TaipalusLehtimäen Jyske Alajärvi8002:12.66Kuortane2016-06-25eliitti
7(Juuso Petäjäsuo, Santeri Kuusiniemi, Nico Nurmesniemi, Matias Mustonen)Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu4x10043.91Huittinen2016-06-15aluem
7(Nea Karppinen, Noora Leppimaa, Jasmin Juujärvi, Eerika Reunanen)Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu4x4004:06.17Helsinki/E2016-07-03SM
7Matias MustonenLempäälän Kisa YleisurheiluHJ2.06Virrat2016-07-16tähtik
7Klaara LeponiemiLempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu1000036:02.19Oulu2016-07-24SM
7Santeri KuusiniemiLempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu10010.76Lappeenranta2016-08-06SM
7Teemu ToivanenLeppävirran ViriHM1:08:51Den Haag NED2016-03-06cpcloop
7Arttu KorkeasaloLielahden Kipinä TampereSP16.61Jyväskylä2016-06-22jyväsk.g
7Jessica MeriheinäLiljendal Idrottsklubb LoviisaDT45.86Espoo/Le2016-07-16SFI
7Toni KeränenLimingan NiittomiehetJT70.66Lappeenranta2016-08-07SM
7Milla Koski-VähäläLimingan NiittomiehetJT47.11Seinäjoki/Y2016-09-18teron kisk
7Mikko KivinenLohtajan Veikot KokkolaLJ7.31Riihimäki2016-07-06häme g
7Tuomas KalliovaaraLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat LohjaHT60.48Helsinki/E2016-08-01heittok
7Julius KuuselaLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat LohjaHJ2.03Turku2016-08-28tilastopaja
7(Sonja Nousiainen, Niina Piiroinen, Mette Ukkonen, Anni Elfving)Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot4x10048.97Helsinki/E2016-07-02SM
7Paula PelkonenMikkelin Kilpa-VeikotHep4620Oulu2016-07-23SM
7Sonja JokirantaNaantalin LöylyDT46.71Pori2016-07-12pk
7Juha SolaNaantalin LöylyLJ7.31Turku2016-08-16tilastopaja
7Jenni JokinenNakkilan Vire10012.10Kotka/K2016-08-24karhula g
7Miika TenhunenNivalan Urheilijat3000S 9:22.82Espoo/Le2016-08-21PM
7Oona VilermoNokian UrheilijatSP13.96Oulu2016-07-23SM
7Liisa NaskaliNokian UrheilijatTJ12.51Turku2016-09-11tilastopaja
7Akseli VälimäkiNoormarkun Nopsa PoriPV4.80Ikaalinen2016-05-31ka
7(Tommi Kukkula, Eemeli Välimäki, Niko Kekki, Antti Lempinen)Noormarkun Nopsa Pori4x10043.72Huittinen2016-06-15aluem
7(Annika Mäenpää, Jenni Lope, Hanna Liupakka, Anna Kohtamäki)Noormarkun Nopsa Pori4x10048.40Helsinki/E2016-07-02SM
7(Antti Lempinen, Matti Välimäki, Eemeli Välimäki, Teemu Lankinen)Noormarkun Nopsa Pori4x4003:23.89Helsinki/E2016-07-03SM
7(Jenni Lope, Julia Ylikahri, Annika Mäenpää, Anna Kohtamäki)Noormarkun Nopsa Pori4x4004:01.03Helsinki/E2016-07-03SM
7Jonna KangasniemiNoormarkun Nopsa Pori100H14.66Oulu2016-07-23SM
7Einari VälimäkiNoormarkun Nopsa PoriPV4.90Oulu2016-07-24SM
7Anna KohtamäkiNoormarkun Nopsa Pori400H 61.88Lappeenranta2016-08-07SM
7Pinja PorokariNurmijärven Yleisurheilu400H 63.47Lappeenranta2016-08-07SM
7(Joni Ruokaismäki, Lauri Hassi, Juuso Hassi, Janne Hautala)Oriveden Ponnistus4x4003:26.06Huittinen2016-06-15aluem
7(Markus Jokinen, Janne Hautala, Lauri Hassi, Mikko Pellinen)Oriveden Ponnistus4x800 8:00.49Helsinki/E2016-07-02SM
7Lauri HassiOriveden Ponnistus400H 54.89Oulu2016-07-23SM
7Jyri KangasharjuOulun Pyrintö10010.84Oulu2016-06-16valkean k
7(Arttu Hirvonen, Jere Posti, Tuomas Määttä, Aleksi Haapakoski)Oulun Pyrintö4x10042.48Helsinki/E2016-07-02SM
7(Jere Posti, Jyri Kangasharju, Arttu Hirvonen, Antti Kokkonen)Oulun Pyrintö4x4003:23.70Helsinki/E2016-07-03SM
7Riikka KokkoOulun Pyrintö10012.07Jämsä/J2016-07-10karn
7Niklas WihlmanPargas IdrottsföreningHM1:09:22Amsterdam NED2015-10-18tcs
7Emma HämäläinenParikkalan Urheilijat3000S11:08.23Oulu2016-07-24SM
7Henna TakkinenPiikkiön Kehitys KaarinaJT45.17Pudasjärvi2016-06-23pohjant.g
7Katja KangasPohjan Koitto RovaniemiLJ5.89Jämsä2016-07-09karn
7Annina WallingPolvijärven Urheilijat8002:13.38Joensuu2016-07-30eliitti
7Eero AholaPorin YleisurheiluSP16.01Kokemäki2016-07-01karn
7Juha LahdenrantaPorin YleisurheiluDT54.87Pori2016-07-12pim
7Tommi SundellPorin Yleisurheilu1500 3:49.47Oulu2016-07-22SM
7Tytti OikarainenPosion PyrintöHT56.14Oulu2016-07-23SM
7Sanna LuukkonenPosion Pyrintö10012.06Lappeenranta2016-08-06SM
7Tuula PenttinenPuumalan ViriDT47.10Imatra2016-05-26lajipäivä
7Laura KarkkulainenPyhäselän Urheilijat Joensuu500017:25.55Oulu2016-07-22SM
7Niko TahvanainenPyhäselän Urheilijat Joensuu110H15.04Lappeenranta2016-08-05SM
7(Emmi Erikkilä, Wilma Isokääntä, Tuuli Kaisto, Veera Möttönen)Raahen Vesa4x4004:09.88Helsinki/E2016-07-03SM
7Veera MöttönenRaahen VesaTJ12.51Hafnarfjördur ISL2016-08-13PM
7Ville RuusuRauman UrheilijatJT70.42Turku2016-08-28tilastopaja
7Miika MäkinenRiihimäen KiskoLJ7.16Nurmijärvi2016-08-23sem
7Mikko RummukainenRistiinan UrheilijatLJ7.28Ikaalinen2016-05-31ka
7Matleena NenonenRuoveden PirkatJT47.68Raasepori/K2016-06-12telefon g
7Mika AaltoRuoveden RyhtiJT72.04Riihimäki2016-07-06häme g
7Jaakko PiesanenSaarijärven Pullistus500014:37.10Tampere/H2016-05-14sell
7Laura RautiainenSaarijärven PullistusTJ12.45Lappeenranta2016-08-07SM
7Saara SinervoSalon VilpasHJ1.75Lappeenranta2016-08-05SM
7Antton LauntoSauvon Urheilijat1500 3:52.03Oulu2016-07-22SM
7(Jonna Monto, Ella Kainulainen, Ella Kumpulainen, Pihla Hokkanen)Savonlinnan Riento4x800 9:48.72Helsinki/E2016-07-02SM
7(Ella Kumpulainen, Netta Myllynen, Petra-Sofia Laakso, Niina Karttunen)Savonlinnan Riento4x10048.50Helsinki/E2016-07-02SM
7(Ella Kumpulainen, Jonna Monto, Pihla Hokkanen, Netta Myllynen)Savonlinnan Riento4x4004:01.25Helsinki/E2016-07-03SM
7Ellinoora KarvinenSavonlinnan Riento100H14.54Joensuu2016-07-30eliitti
7Reetta JoronenSavonlinnan Riento8002:10.37Joensuu2016-07-30eliitti
7Henna SallinenSavonlinnan RientoDT46.07Lappeenranta2016-08-05SM
7Netta MyllynenSavonlinnan Riento10012.08Lappeenranta2016-08-06SM
7Mika FlinkkiläSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatSP16.53Keuruu2016-06-24juhannusk
7(Jonna Alkula, Maria Herrala, Sofia Kasari, Anna Hämäläinen)Seinäjoen seudun Urheilijat4x10048.04Helsinki/E2016-07-02SM
7Veera PeräläSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat400 56.09Oulu2016-07-22SM
7Sofia PölkkySeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatJT47.92Oulu2016-07-23SM
7Eetu KangasSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatDec6803Oulu2016-07-24SM
7Sanja-Maria OlliSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatDT43.86Lappeenranta2016-08-05SM
7Fredrik FröbergSjundeå IFHT61.94Lappeenranta2016-08-06SM
7Jenna JaakkolaSoinin SisuJT46.51Lappeenranta2016-05-31marskin k
7Eerikki PekkolaTampereen Kisatoverit20021.88Oulu2016-07-24SM
7Jessi LandströmTampereen Pyrintö100H14.30Jyväskylä2016-06-22jyväsk.g
7Heta HaapalaTampereen PyrintöLJ5.95Keuruu2016-06-24juhannusk
7Valtteri ToimelaTampereen Pyrintö400H 54.59Turku2016-06-29PNG
7(Joonatan Sateila, Ilari Ahonen, Urho Kujanpää, Anssi Pajukanta)Tampereen Pyrintö4x10043.60Helsinki/E2016-07-02SM
7(Olivia Ben Khalifa, Tiia Tammisalo, Olivia Mäkinen, Alisa Aalto)Tampereen Pyrintö4x10048.25Helsinki/E2016-07-02SM
7(Jessi Landström, Maria Huntington, Frida Hämäläinen, Julia Enarvi)Tampereen Pyrintö4x10047.83Helsinki/E2016-07-02SM
7(Essi Syrjälä, Pauliina Mäkinen, Eevi Siniketo, Roosa Lahtinen)Tampereen Pyrintö4x800 9:45.06Helsinki/E2016-07-02SM
7(Lotta Harala, Jenna-Riina Virolainen, Sanna Pihkala, Merika Sumanen)Tampereen Pyrintö4x10047.87Helsinki/E2016-07-02SM
7Joni SyrjäläTampereen PyrintöHT64.84Helsinki/E2016-07-11heittok
7Nea SeppäläTampereen Pyrintö400H 63.93Lahti2016-07-18aluem
7Miia SillmanTampereen PyrintöHJ1.70Oulu2016-07-23SM
7Jemina ForssTampereen Pyrintö8002:12.43Oulu2016-07-23SM
7Merika SumanenTampereen PyrintöLJ5.95Tampere2016-07-30keskust
7Gabriela KosonenTampereen PyrintöHJ1.75Lappeenranta2016-08-05SM
7Sara JokinenTampereen Pyrintö20024.93Lappeenranta2016-08-07SM
7Roosa LahtinenTampereen Pyrintö400H 63.79Lappeenranta2016-08-07SM
7Tiia TammisaloTampereen Pyrintö10012.30Parkano2016-08-08po
7(Kiia Keinonen, Aino Sikkinen, Jemina Forss, Alisa Aalto)Tampereen Pyrintö4x4004:03.95Leiria POR2016-09-17eccc
7(Rashiid Jamac, Patrik Daymond, Jon Forss, Niklas Kivipuro)Tampereen Urheilijat -384x10043.88Huittinen2016-06-15aluem
7(Aleksi Pelto, Ilari Ryyppö, Aleksi Heimonen, Lauri Eneh)Tampereen Urheilijat -384x10042.39Helsinki/E2016-07-02SM
7Aleksi PeltoTampereen Urheilijat -38TJ14.95Oulu2016-07-23SM
7Aleksi HeimonenTampereen Urheilijat -38400H 53.70Lappeenranta2016-08-07SM
7Heli KortesmäkiTeuvan RivakkaDT44.10Kauhajoki2016-05-22heittocup
7(Eetu Honkanen, Artturi Tiipiö, Leevi Kormano, Niko Vainionpää)Teuvan Rivakka4x10043.93Helsinki/E2016-07-02SM
7Niko VainionpääTeuvan Rivakka10010.79Lappeenranta2016-08-06SM
7Noora ToivoToijalan Vauhti Akaa400H 61.50Jämsä/J2016-07-07karn
7(Hugo Leppäsyrjä, Timo Viljanen, Aleksi Ojala)Turun Weikot3x3000W40:18.00Helsinki/E2016-07-03SM
7(Oona Lius, Marika Aarnio, Ilona Pulkkinen, Taika Koilahti)Turun Weikot4x4004:05.56Helsinki/E2016-07-03SM
7Tuomas JokinenTurun Weikot1000030:12.34Oulu2016-07-22SM
7(Juha Hellstén, Frédéric Tranchand, Antti-Pekka Niinistö, Pekka Antikainen)Turun Toverit4x150016:23.33Helsinki/E2016-07-03SM
7Antti-Pekka NiinistöTurun ToveritHM1:09:03Turku2016-09-17ruissalo
7Thijs FeuthTurun UrheiluliittoMar2:26:51Amsterdam NED2015-10-18tcs
7Jukka KeroTurun UrheiluliittoHM1:08:55Jyväskylä2016-04-16SM
7(Maiju Niemelä, Emma Niemi, Aino Paunonen, Venla Paunonen)Turun Urheiluliitto4x4003:55.18Leiria POR2016-05-28eccc
7Elina MattilaTurun UrheiluliittoDT49.77Leiria POR2016-05-28eccc
7Kennedy CharichaTurun Urheiluliitto3000 8:25.60Espoo/Le2016-06-06challenge
7(Juho Launto, Cheela Changala, Jukka-Pekka Smolander, Ville Wendelin)Turun Urheiluliitto4x4003:23.49Huittinen2016-06-15aluem
7Mika LönnbladTurun UrheiluliittoSP17.30Punkalaidun2016-06-23kunnon juh
7(Elias Vuorinen, Joonas Lehtinen, Saku Lehikoinen, Marco Bertolotti)Turun Urheiluliitto4x800 7:39.42Helsinki/E2016-07-02SM
7(Eeva Paavilainen, Emma Hyvärinen, Laura Nakolinna, Enni Henttonen)Turun Urheiluliitto4x10048.43Helsinki/E2016-07-02SM
7(Laura Valli, Bea Österman, Hanna Haavikko, Andreina Kero)Turun Urheiluliitto4x800 9:53.49Helsinki/E2016-07-02SM
7(Niklas Lainto, Joonas Lehtinen, Kennedy Charicha, Marco Bertolotti)Turun Urheiluliitto4x150016:10.14Helsinki/E2016-07-03SM
7(Emma Hyvärinen, Sunna Penttinen, Viola Järvinen, Laura Nakolinna)Turun Urheiluliitto4x4003:57.73Helsinki/E2016-07-03SM
7Pasi RoslundTurun Urheiluliitto110H14.91Jämsä/J2016-07-07karn
7Viivi VoutilainenTurun UrheiluliittoHJ1.73Virrat2016-07-16tähtik
7Joona ForsgrenTurun UrheiluliittoLJ7.24Sastamala2016-07-17timanttik
7Joonas LehtinenTurun Urheiluliitto1500 3:50.62Oulu2016-07-22SM
7Andreina KeroTurun Urheiluliitto500017:25.22Oulu2016-07-22SM
7Juho LauntoTurun Urheiluliitto400H 54.05Oulu2016-07-24SM
7Emma NiemiTurun Urheiluliitto400H 63.33Turku2016-07-27tilastopaja
7Viola JärvinenTurun Urheiluliitto400H 63.17Turku2016-07-27tilastopaja
7Isaac KipkemboiTurun Urheiluliitto3000 8:16.12Joensuu2016-07-30eliitti
7Johanna MatintaloTurun Urheiluliitto1500 4:33.82Lappeenranta2016-08-05SM
7Hennariikka JärvinenTurun UrheiluliittoSP13.96Turku2016-08-16tilastopaja
7Juha Rinta-ahoTöysän VetoHT62.27Laihia2016-05-25pk
7Ilona VälimäkiUudenkaupungin Kenttäkarhut1500 4:35.35Turku2016-06-02pim
7Jere KeskinenVaasan ToveritPV4.80Parkano2016-08-08po
7Henriikka AaltonenVaasan VasamaLJ5.87Jämsä2016-07-07karn
7Visa HongistoValkealan Kajo Kouvola10010.81Oulu2016-07-22SM
7Joona KokkolaValtimon VasamaLJ7.34Jämsä2016-07-09karn
7Minna Haka-RiskuVammalan seudun Voima SastamalaHM1:22:15Tampere2016-09-10tamperepm
7Riku IllukkaVantaan Salamat20021.87Kajaani2016-08-21SM
7Kiira VäänänenVarpaisjärven Vire LapinlahtiHT58.57Kaustinen2016-07-03karn
7Sofie LövdahlVasa Idrottssällskap3000S11:08.29Oulu2016-07-24SM
7Mathilda KvistVasa Idrottssällskap400H 62.66Kajaani2016-08-21SM
7Mikko TyniVehkalahden Veikot HaminaHM1:09:04Barcelona ESP2016-02-14barcelona hm
7Jari PillerVehkalahden Veikot Hamina3000S 9:21.78Uster SUI2016-05-27NC
7Jouni MarjaniemiVehmaan KiistoPV4.85Kotka/K2016-08-24karhula g
7(Elisabet Salmela, Tiia Järvinen, Ida Ravaska, Matleena Kuure)Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot Kemi4x10047.96Raahe2016-06-21aluem
7(Ida Ravaska, Tiia Järvinen, Mette Baas, Erika Utriainen)Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot Kemi4x4003:52.18Helsinki/E2016-07-03SM
7Tiia JärvinenVeitsiluodon Kisaveikot Kemi10012.22Jämsä/J2016-07-10karn
7Elisabet SalmelaVeitsiluodon Kisaveikot Kemi10012.28Jämsä/J2016-07-10karn
7Ida RavaskaVeitsiluodon Kisaveikot Kemi400 57.07Oulu2016-07-22SM
7Sofia HeikonenVeitsiluodon Kisaveikot KemiHJ1.71Kajaani2016-08-20SM
7Samuli Sievi-KorteViialan Valtti AkaaHJ2.03Ikaalinen2016-05-31ka
7Martta RautalaViipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiHep4709Helsinki/E2016-06-22aluem
7Janne HarjuViipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiTJ15.01Hyvinkää2016-06-29pk
7(Lauri Voutilainen, Jari Suikka, Teemu Poikela, Arttu Halmela)Viipurin Urheilijat Helsinki4x10043.00Helsinki/E2016-07-02SM
7(Henni Tofferi, Anu Katajisto, Paula Tukiainen, Martta Rautala)Viipurin Urheilijat Helsinki4x800 9:51.42Helsinki/E2016-07-02SM
7Henni TofferiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki1500 4:31.32Lahti2016-07-14eliitti
7Joonas HarjamäkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki3000S 9:20.29Lappeenranta2016-08-27eliitti
7Tomi LitendahlViitasaaren ViestiTJ15.07Viitasaari2016-07-17ka
7Tara NiemiVähänkyrön ViestiJT45.73Vaasa/V2016-07-26aluek
7Taija KeskinenYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet SeinäjokiSP14.11Oulu2016-07-23SM
7Venla RuotanenYlivieskan KuulaHJ1.73Alajärvi2016-07-13aluem
7Taru TurkiaYlämaan Pyrkijät LappeenrantaHT57.05Lappeenranta2016-08-06SM
7Aleksi TuononenÄhtärin Urheilijat10010.88Jämsä/J2016-07-10karn
7Maija TukevaÄhtärin Urheilijat8002:12.05Kerava2016-09-10KLL
7Samuli PitkänenÄänekosken UrheilijatLJ7.21Viitasaari2016-07-17ka
5Ilari HuttulaAlajärven AnkkuritHT57.26Alavus/T2016-05-28töysän m
5Mikko PaavolaAlajärven AnkkuritPV4.60Kauhajoki2016-08-13suupohjag
5Juhana KarjanlahtiAlajärven AnkkuritHT63.81Kaustinen2016-09-17syysh
5Sami MaamelaAnjalan Liitto Kouvola3000S 9:27.69Oulu2016-07-23SM
5Matias TiiroArctic Athletics Rovaniemi3000S 9:28.44Oulu2016-07-12aluem
5Jussi SyväniemiArctic Athletics RovaniemiHT54.20Rovaniemi/S2016-08-16arctich
5Katri ErkkiläBorgå AkillesSP13.47Porvoo/L2016-05-15keväthe
5(Jenna Sorvari, Noora Juslin, Sandra Liljendal, Amanda Liljendal)Borgå Akilles4x10049.26Helsinki/E2016-07-02SM
5(Viktor Kantele, Henri Puumalainen, Teemu Gustavson, Samuel Kouri)Borgå Akilles4x4003:28.14Helsinki/E2016-07-03SM
5(Sandra Granroth, Cecilia Ek, Filippa Tallqvist, Isabel Nieminen)Borgå Akilles4x10050.31Espoo/Le2016-07-16SFI
5Noora JuslinBorgå Akilles20025.55Espoo/Le2016-07-16SFI
5Jani BackmanBorgå Akilles400 50.99Raasepori/K2016-07-27aluem
5Victor FagerholmBorgå AkillesDec6037Kuopio2016-08-28SM
5Jenny VuonorantaEsbo IdrottsföreningHM1:24:28Helsinki2016-05-14city run
5(Susanna Savolainen, Kira Kytölä, Josefina Paqvalén, Katariina Liipo)Esbo Idrottsförening4x10049.93Helsinki/E2016-07-02SM
5(Nadia Korkman, Jasmin Koivunen, Jessica Rautelin)Esbo Idrottsförening3x8007:02.00Helsinki/E2016-07-02SM
5(Jaakko Lehtilä, Matti Vesterinen, Tommi Eerola, Heikki Leppänen)Esbo Idrottsförening4x4003:28.17Helsinki/E2016-07-03SM
5(Jasmin Koivunen, Iida Kalliomäki, Salla Parviainen, Jessica Rautelin)Esbo Idrottsförening4x100aj59.23Helsinki/E2016-07-03SM
5(Ida Ounaslehto, Nadja Bucher, Saga Andersson, Claudia Gripenberg)Esbo Idrottsförening4x3002:48.89Helsinki/E2016-07-03SM
5Marielle GustafssonEsbo IdrottsföreningPV3.35Somero2016-07-07karn
5Jasmin KoivunenEsbo Idrottsförening400H 64.20Vantaa/T2016-07-11aluem
5Eliisa RäsänenEsbo Idrottsförening400 59.29Vantaa/T2016-07-12aluem
5Susanna TörrönenEsbo IdrottsföreningDT39.37Kirkkonummi/V2016-07-14ka
5Jonathan BraceEsbo Idrottsförening10011.11Lappeenranta2016-08-06SM
5Jenny FagerstedtEsbo IdrottsföreningHep4265Asikkala2016-08-14vääksyn ott
5Ida OunaslehtoEsbo IdrottsföreningHep4583Asikkala2016-08-14vääksyn ott
5Benjamin StendahlEsbo Idrottsförening400 49.71Kajaani2016-08-19SM
5Riina RautelinEsbo IdrottsföreningTJ11.82Kajaani2016-08-21SM
5Miro MäättänenEspoon TapiotJT69.90Vantaa/M2016-05-28kultainen k
5(Elja Neuvonen, Max Koskinen, Hiski Jatkola, Márk Szücs Bártfai)Espoon Tapiot4x100aj56.76Jyväskylä2016-05-28so
5(Neea Nurmi, Jannika Niemelä, Reetta Kämäräinen, Camilla Kohl)Espoon Tapiot4x100aj1:02.18Jyväskylä2016-05-28so
5Maria GahmbergEspoon TapiotMar3:00:02Stockholm SWE2016-06-04stockh.m
5Saara KeskitaloEspoon Tapiot10012.33Espoo/Le2016-06-06challenge
5(Ossi Hakulinen, Aleksi Uusipere, Henrik Kymäläinen, Tomi Lehto)Espoon Tapiot4x800 8:19.81Helsinki/E2016-06-15aluem
5Pauli HyvärinenEspoon Tapiot20022.50Somero2016-06-24juhannusk
5Katariina KontioEspoon Tapiot400H 66.51Sipoo2016-06-27lival
5Ville VihersaloEspoon TapiotHT63.45Kaustinen2016-06-30karn
5(Pablo Rojas, Hiski Jatkola, Okko Makkonen, Michael Lowe)Espoon Tapiot4x10045.50Helsinki/E2016-07-02SM
5(Max Mandelin, Veikka Väänänen, Tomi Lehto)Espoon Tapiot3x8006:04.47Helsinki/E2016-07-02SM
5(Susanna Kumpulainen, Eeva Immonen, Jannika Niemelä, Katariina Kontio)Espoon Tapiot4x10050.26Helsinki/E2016-07-02SM
5(Jani Lehtinen, Artturi Oila, Alvari Oila)Espoon Tapiot3x3000W43:20.10Helsinki/E2016-07-03SM
5(Annina Hirvinen, Aino Hakkila, Essi Kivelä, Camilla Kohl)Espoon Tapiot4x4004:15.19Helsinki/E2016-07-03SM
5(Saga Kivekäs, Jannika Niemelä, Camilla Kohl, Iiris Peterzéns)Espoon Tapiot4x100aj56.88Helsinki/E2016-07-03SM
5Anni JänttiEspoon Tapiot400 59.79Vantaa/T2016-07-12aluem
5Liisa SätiläEspoon Tapiot400 59.27Vantaa/T2016-07-12aluem
5Artturi OilaEspoon Tapiot20W1:35:46Oulu2016-07-21SM
5Kaius HuoponenEspoon TapiotTJ14.38Oulu2016-07-23SM
5Karoliina IsoahoEspoon TapiotHep4509Oulu2016-07-23SM
5Eeva ImmonenEspoon Tapiot400 58.84Raasepori/K2016-07-27aluem
5Mette GerkmanEspoon TapiotJT45.21Raasepori/K2016-07-27aluem
5Reetta KämäräinenEspoon Tapiot400H 65.51Hämeenlinna2016-08-03pk
5Neea NurmiEspoon Tapiot400H 67.66Hämeenlinna2016-08-03pk
5Martin KidronEspoon Tapiot400 50.02Lappeenranta2016-08-05SM
5Henrik KymäläinenEspoon Tapiot3000S 9:37.87Lappeenranta2016-08-27eliitti
5Mirja VartiainenEspoon TapiotMar3:00:49Lahti2016-09-25SM
5Tomi HalmeFinnish Marathon Runners KaarinaHM1:14:16Helsinki2016-06-11helsinki hm
5Marko VaittinenForssan SalamaHM1:14:40Vantaa2015-10-10vantaan m
5Saara SillanpääForssan Salama2000S 7:29.93Kajaani2016-08-20SM
5Jan KaasGamlakarleby Idrottsförening KokkolaHM1:13:31Jyväskylä2016-04-16SM
5Mika SällinenGamlakarleby Idrottsförening KokkolaHM1:12:18Göteborg SWE2016-05-21gvarvet
5(Robert Hagström, Joni Virkkala, Filiph Johansson, Pauli Ruostetsaari)Gamlakarleby Idrottsförening Kokkola4x4003:30.69Helsinki/E2016-07-03SM
5Juho LammiGamlakarleby Idrottsförening KokkolaJT66.02Espoo/Le2016-07-16SFI
5Nathalie WestmanGamlakarleby Idrottsförening KokkolaHep4244Joensuu2016-08-28SM
5Johannes EronenHaapajärven KiilatPV4.50Haapajärvi2016-06-17pk
5Toni LatvalaHaapajärven KiilatPV4.53Alajärvi2016-07-13aluem
5Johan-Antti KivilahtiHaapajärven KiilatPV4.63Alajärvi2016-07-13aluem
5Petri KäräjäojaHaapaveden UrheilijatDT49.06Alavieska2016-07-09alavieskav
5Markus HämäläinenHaminan PontevaHM1:13:30Jyväskylä2016-04-16SM
5Roosa YlönenHankasalmen HankaJT45.00Äänekoski2016-09-17syysk
5Heli PynnönenHankasalmen HankaHT47.17Helsinki/Pu2016-09-25tarmon he
5Juho VanhalaHarjavallan Jymy10011.00Jyväskylä2016-06-22jyväsk.g
5Tiina VuohijokiHarjavallan JymyHT52.94Lappeenranta2016-08-06SM
5Pasi KuusinenHeinolan IskuJT69.59Nurmijärvi2016-09-03keihäsk
5Matti TeittinenHelsingin JyryHM1:14:58Turku2016-07-02nurmi
5Jere LiskojärviHelsingin TarmoDec6594Huddinge SWE2016-06-12PM
5Ville TanskanenHelsingin TarmoDT47.55Helsinki/Pu2016-09-25tarmon he
5Amina SaadaHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiHT52.61Espoo/E2015-10-11heittok
5Ilari MäkinenHIFK-friidrott Helsinki10011.01Fort Lauderdale, Flo. USA2016-05-19showcase
5(Cassandra Karjalainen, Annika Ahokas, Sharon Laine, Viivi Lehikoinen)HIFK-friidrott Helsinki4x100aj1:04.92Jyväskylä2016-05-28so
5Emma HakalaHIFK-friidrott Helsinki300010:36.18Espoo/Le2016-06-06challenge
5Adelaide JallowHIFK-friidrott Helsinki400H 64.92Espoo/Le2016-06-06challenge
5Andrea ÖstermanHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiSP13.29Nurmijärvi2016-06-14ne
5(Emma Falck, Pinja Konttinen, Sharon Laine, Pinja Pikkupeura)HIFK-friidrott Helsinki4x4004:10.53Helsinki/E2016-06-16aluem
5(Adelaide Jallow, Linda Aho, Emma Tuomala, Vilma Törmälä)HIFK-friidrott Helsinki4x4004:13.52Helsinki/E2016-06-16aluem
5(Vertti Viitala, Ahmed Ibrahim, Juho Rinne, Jeremias Haikonen)HIFK-friidrott Helsinki4x10045.43Helsinki/E2016-07-02SM
5(Ilari Visuri, Lauri Siltanen, Hugo Åström)HIFK-friidrott Helsinki3x8006:17.62Helsinki/E2016-07-02SM
5(Ahmed Ibrahim, Pekka Sinkkonen, Daniel Lundmark)HIFK-friidrott Helsinki3x8006:12.58Helsinki/E2016-07-02SM
5(Pavel Mäkinen, Casimir Engblom, Ossian Newby, Anton Tallbacka)HIFK-friidrott Helsinki4x3002:26.55Helsinki/E2016-07-03SM
5(Sanni Pajasmaa, Aino Bergqvist, Nea Mattila, Viivi Lehikoinen)HIFK-friidrott Helsinki4x3002:40.15Helsinki/E2016-07-03SM
5Jesse LehtimäkiHIFK-friidrott Helsinki10011.13Riihimäki2016-07-06häme g
5Sanni PajasmaaHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiSP14.26Espoo/Le2016-07-16SFI
5Artem LopatenkoHIFK-friidrott Helsinki10011.10Espoo/Le2016-07-17SFI
5Daniel LundmarkHIFK-friidrott Helsinki400 49.83Espoo/Le2016-07-17SFI
5Henna NevalaHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiLJ5.60Helsinki/V2016-07-31saumal.g
5Heikki ChenHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiTJ14.59Lappeenranta2016-08-07SM
5Sandra EkblomHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiTJ11.89Lappeenranta2016-08-07SM
5Anton TallbackaHIFK-friidrott Helsinki400 50.85Kajaani2016-08-19SM
5Toma LahtinenHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiDec6252Joensuu2016-08-28SM
5Tilda LipastiHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiHep4226Joensuu2016-08-28SM
5Mika LaihoHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiHT52.24Helsinki/E2016-09-07hyvän t
5Jani SantalaHimangan Urheilijat KalajokiSP15.19Kalajoki2016-07-01aluek
5Jaakko KuismanenHelsingin Kisa-VeikotJT66.72Helsinki/E2016-05-26toukok.k
5Tuomas ValleHelsingin Kisa-VeikotDec7223Kangasala2016-05-29am
5Saara HalmeHelsingin Kisa-VeikotPV3.40Valkeakoski2016-06-01ne
5Hanna-Maria PenttinenHelsingin Kisa-VeikotTJ12.00Raasepori/K2016-06-12telefon g
5(Daniel Aaltonen, Tommi Mäkinen, Niko Viljola)Helsingin Kisa-Veikot3x8006:21.68Helsinki/E2016-06-15aluem
5(Saara Halme, Charlotta Bützow, Heidi Parikka, Emmi Keinänen)Helsingin Kisa-Veikot4x10049.69Helsinki/E2016-06-15aluem
5(Elmo Rantala, Niklas Bryggare, Jaakko Kuismanen, Arttu Paananen)Helsingin Kisa-Veikot4x100aj56.18Helsinki/E2016-06-16aluem
5Arttu PaananenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot10011.06Somero2016-06-24juhannusk
5Emmi KeinänenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot400 59.29Somero2016-06-24juhannusk
5(Ada Outinen, Marina Merjamaa, Marleena Tulkki)Helsingin Kisa-Veikot3x8007:11.41Helsinki/E2016-07-02SM
5(Hanna-Maria Penttinen, Beda Eronen, Laura Kolehmainen, Moona Latvala)Helsingin Kisa-Veikot4x10050.05Helsinki/E2016-07-02SM
5(Ossi Linkoaho, Jarkko Pesola, Pyry Pusa, Sampo Rantala)Helsingin Kisa-Veikot4x4003:30.85Helsinki/E2016-07-03SM
5(Lassi Kaukonen, Daniel Aaltonen, Niko Viljola, Tommi Mäkinen)Helsingin Kisa-Veikot4x3002:25.05Helsinki/E2016-07-03SM
5(Anni Siirtola, Heidi Parikka, Kira Kruuti, Jandeh Jallow)Helsingin Kisa-Veikot4x100aj57.81Helsinki/E2016-07-03SM
5Ossi LinkoahoHelsingin Kisa-Veikot400H 55.34Oulu2016-07-23SM
5Hilkka KontroHelsingin Kisa-Veikot1500 4:41.38Oulu2016-07-23SM
5Tua-Talvikki AnttilaHelsingin Kisa-VeikotTJ11.81Raasepori/K2016-07-27aluem
5Veera MiettinenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot400H 65.74Raasepori/K2016-07-28aluem
5Niklas BryggareHelsingin Kisa-Veikot400 50.06Lappeenranta2016-08-05SM
5Kamilla NurminenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot10012.50Lappeenranta2016-08-06SM
5Helmi HuotilainenHelsingin Kisa-VeikotPV3.45Lappeenranta2016-08-07SM
5Daniel AaltonenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot400H 57.38Kajaani2016-08-21SM
5Olivia TuokilaHelsingin Kisa-Veikot20025.77Kajaani2016-08-21SM
5Hannes SiitonenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot10010.91Kotka/K2016-08-24karhula g
5Topi RaitanenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot1500 3:58.21Jyväskylä2016-08-30elokuun k
5Tommi MäkinenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot400 49.35Kerava2016-09-11KLL
5Niko ViljolaHelsingin Kisa-Veikot400 50.49Kerava2016-09-11KLL
5Manu KauppilaHonkajoen seudun UrheilijatMar2:44:33Lahti2016-09-25SM
5(Ilmari Niiranen, Marcus Kytölä, Jesper Jääskeläinen, Teemu Mustonen)Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat4x10045.00Helsinki/E2016-06-15aluem
5Frano Vainio-DoiseulHyvinkään seudun Urheilijat400 49.92Eltham GBR2016-06-22harr o
5Hanna-Mari SaaloHyvinkään seudun UrheilijatDT42.09Kokemäki2016-07-01karn
5(Ilmari Niiranen, Marcus Kytölä, Jesper Jääskeläinen, Aleks Meidla)Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat4x10045.40Helsinki/E2016-07-02SM
5Saara KauranenHämeenlinnan TarmoHM1:25:01Forssa2016-06-18suvi-ilta
5Niko NymanHämeenlinnan Tarmo10011.18Somero2016-06-24juhannusk
5Sampo KiviharjuHämeenlinnan Tarmo10010.99Somero2016-06-24juhannusk
5(Iida Lehtonen, Nea Laine, Jenni Rämö, Petra Kallionpää)Hämeenlinnan Tarmo4x10049.31Helsinki/E2016-07-02SM
5(Siiri Ijäs, Noora Kauranen, Jonna Härkönen, Erika Ahvenharju)Hämeenlinnan Tarmo4x10050.01Helsinki/E2016-07-02SM
5Iida LehtonenHämeenlinnan Tarmo400H 67.89Lahti2016-07-18aluem
5Aino HonkamäkiHämeenlinnan TarmoHep4319Oulu2016-07-23SM
5(Iida Lehtonen, Nea Laine, Jenni Rämö, Reetta Juurakko)Hämeenlinnan Tarmo4x10049.74Kerava2016-09-11KLL
5Emma SjölindIF Drott PietarsaariSP12.01Espoo/Le2016-07-17SFI
5Maisa LaaksoIF Drott Pietarsaari400 59.92Kajaani2016-08-19SM
5Jenny WiklundIF Femman MustasaariJT42.73Espoo/Le2016-07-16SFI
5Hanna RintamäkiIF Femman MustasaariDT41.60Närpiö2016-08-17pim
5Mathias LaunonenIF Kraft Närpiö10011.12Espoo/Le2016-07-17SFI
5Wilma LassfolkIF Kraft Närpiö400 58.45Kerava2016-09-11KLL
5Ida GustafssonIF RaseborgTJ11.65Raasepori/K2016-06-12telefon g
5(Vilho Loukkalahti, Tuomas Puputti, Marko Vendelin, Otto Loukkalahti)IF Raseborg4x800 8:11.27Helsinki/E2016-06-15aluem
5Timo BromanIF Raseborg400 50.31Turku2016-06-21tilastopaja
5(Vilho Loukkalahti, Ollipekka Heikkilä, Tuomas Puputti, Otto Loukkalahti)IF Raseborg4x150016:48.94Helsinki/E2016-07-03SM
5(Marko Vendelin, Rasmus Vidjeskog, Tuomas Puputti, Otto Loukkalahti)IF Raseborg4x4003:30.50Helsinki/E2016-07-03SM
5Sara OraheimoIF RaseborgSP12.88Espoo/Le2016-07-17SFI
5Tuomas PuputtiIF Raseborg8001:55.03Joensuu2016-07-30eliitti
5Vilho LoukkalahtiIF Raseborg3000S 9:56.10Lappeenranta2016-08-05SM
5Marko VendelinIF Raseborg400 50.65Lappeenranta2016-08-05SM
5Krista LindholmIF Raseborg400 57.76Lappeenranta2016-08-05SM
5Tiia GustafssonIF RaseborgHep4257Joensuu2016-08-28SM
5Marc SundénIF Sibbo Vargarna3000S 9:54.91Vantaa/T2016-05-18am
5Elias YlöstaloIF Sibbo VargarnaDec6136Kangasala2016-05-29am
5(Henri Nokelainen, Anton Kunnas, Elias Ylöstalo, Mikael Granqvist)IF Sibbo Vargarna4x10044.67Helsinki/E2016-06-15aluem
5(Kia Helkamaa, Elin Mickos, Emmy Wikström, Aino Tapio)IF Sibbo Vargarna4x10050.07Helsinki/E2016-07-02SM
5(Edward Lindberg, Elias Ylöstalo, Casper Tillander, Anton Kunnas)IF Sibbo Vargarna4x100aj56.73Helsinki/E2016-07-03SM
5(Anton Kunnas, Edward Lindberg, Elias Ylöstalo, Mikael Granqvist)IF Sibbo Vargarna4x4003:29.26Helsinki/E2016-07-03SM
5Edward LindbergIF Sibbo Vargarna400H 55.14Lappeenranta2016-08-07SM
5Joona LuotonenIF Sibbo VargarnaTJ14.42Lappeenranta2016-08-27eliitti
5Anton KunnasIF Sibbo VargarnaDec6021Joensuu2016-08-28SM
5Emil StorlundIF VOM VöyriTJ14.04Kauhajoki2016-08-13suupohjag
5Victor JanssonIF Åland Maarianhamina10010.98København DEN2016-06-18copenh.g
5Linn GustafssonIF Åland Maarianhamina10012.42Jämsä/J2016-07-10karn
5Maria SöderlundIF Åland Maarianhamina8002:15.14Maarianhamina2016-09-10seriefinal
5Victor HongellIF Åsarna KruunupyyHT66.43Espoo/Le2016-07-16SFI
5Teemu HuppunenIitin PyrintöHM1:15:22Kouvola2016-05-28kouvolan pm
5Marika LähteenmäkiIkaalisten UrheilijatJT42.80Parkano2016-05-28parkano g
5Mikaela LevoIkaalisten Urheilijat400 59.16Turku2016-08-10tilastopaja
5Mikkel KnifIK Falken PedersöreHM1:15:51Drammen NOR2016-04-06påske m
5Jimmy FinnholmIK Falken Pedersöre500015:13.27Tampere/H2016-05-14sell
5(Kevin Sandell, Hannes Borgmästars, William Sundqvist, William Sundqvist)IK Falken Pedersöre3x8006:22.74Saarijärvi2016-06-20aluem
5(Alexander Rönnskär, Jere Ena, Rasmus Envall)IK Falken Pedersöre3x8006:24.07Helsinki/E2016-07-02SM
5(Hannes Borgmästars, Ville Borgmästars, Mikkel Knif, Simon Haglund)IK Falken Pedersöre4x800 8:12.12Helsinki/E2016-07-02SM
5Cecilia LångnabbaIK Falken Pedersöre400 58.67Jämsä/J2016-07-10karn
5Rasmus EnvallIK Falken Pedersöre400 50.83Kruunupyy/A2016-07-29aluem
5Jonas SolvinIK Falken PedersöreSP15.77Lappeenranta2016-08-05SM
5Ville BorgmästarsIK Falken Pedersöre1500 3:55.20Turku2016-08-10tilastopaja
5Aleksi HaapalaIlmajoen KisailijatLJ6.85Vaasa2016-06-27ne
5Pauliina SalovaaraIlmajoen KisailijatJT43.86Ilmajoki2016-07-27ilkkag
5Arttu KotanenImatran Urheilijat20022.48Kajaani2016-08-21SM
5Hannu HonkasaloJanakkalan JanaMar2:42:13München GER2015-10-11münchen hm
5(Ville-Veikko Hanninen, Juho Rönkä, Valtteri Välläri, Heikki Nieminen)Janakkalan Jana4x4003:32.48Helsinki/E2016-07-03SM
5Hilma KoskinenJanakkalan JanaHT48.55Vantaa/T2016-07-11aluem
5Juho RönkäJanakkalan Jana10011.17Lappeenranta2016-08-06SM
5Mikko HalvariJanakkalan JanaDT50.69Asikkala2016-08-24heittocup
5Iikka AlinguéJanakkalan JanaTJ14.19Kerava2016-09-10KLL
5Yrjö PesonenJoensuun KatajaMar2:30:25Frankfurt GER2015-10-25frankf.m
5Teemu OlliJoensuun KatajaDT49.39Joensuu2016-05-28pko
5Jiri KarjalainenJoensuun Kataja1500 3:57.46Joensuu2016-05-28pko
5Taru KarejokiJoensuun Kataja10012.38Jyväskylä2016-06-22jyväsk.g
5(Mika Kotiranta, Arttu Simanainen, Elias Kortelainen)Joensuun Kataja3x8006:24.43Helsinki/E2016-07-02SM
5Teemu RuippoJoensuun Kataja8001:56.77Joensuu2016-07-30eliitti
5Ilona SaastamoinenJoensuun Kataja1500 4:49.80Lappeenranta2016-08-05SM
5Arttu SimanainenJoensuun Kataja2000S 6:13.40Tampere2016-09-03mo
5Otto TakalaJoutsan PommiHJ1.95Jyväskylä2016-06-22jyväsk.g
5Aida-Linnea KukilaJuankosken Kuohu400 59.17Joensuu2016-07-30eliitti
5Panu AuvinenJuvan UrheilijatJT68.13Nurmijärvi2016-06-14ne
5Tiina FöhrJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatHM1:25:26Frankfurt GER2016-03-13frankf.hm
5Markku KalliokoskiJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatHM1:15:47Jyväskylä2016-04-16SM
5Matti KärkkäinenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatHM1:12:16Jyväskylä2016-04-16SM
5Miska SundbergJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat110H14.43Jyväskylä2016-05-24aluek
5(Siiri Rainio, Aada Mäkelä, Roosa Mähönen, Wilhelmiina Harju)Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4x100aj1:04.13Jyväskylä2016-05-28so
5Roosa MähönenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatTJ11.90Jämsä2016-06-15vattenfall
5Valtteri AhtamoJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat10010.99Jyväskylä2016-06-22jyväsk.g
5Julius ToivolaJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatLJ7.00Jyväskylä2016-06-22jyväsk.g
5Kaapo KangasJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat400H 56.24Jyväskylä2016-06-22jyväsk.g
5Dennis RehnströmJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat8001:57.37Keuruu2016-06-24juhannusk
5Assi JämsenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatDT41.11Kokemäki2016-07-01karn
5(Kaapo Kangas, Eemil Helander, Miika Lehtinen)Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat3x8006:13.64Helsinki/E2016-07-02SM
5(Iiro Surkka, Otto Kaario, Jussi Eskola)Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat3x8006:20.46Helsinki/E2016-07-02SM
5(Ada Koistinen, Heini Ikonen, Lotta Mäkinen)Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat3x8006:54.04Helsinki/E2016-07-02SM
5(Kaapo Kangas, Pietari Valoranta, Daniel Savolainen, Jesse Väyrynen)Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4x100aj55.09Helsinki/E2016-07-03SM
5(Antti Ruuti, Ilari Manninen, Iiro Surkka, Julius Toivola)Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4x4003:34.51Helsinki/E2016-07-03SM
5(Miska Sundberg, Julius Toivola, Juho Nieminen, Ilari Manninen)Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4x100aj53.47Helsinki/E2016-07-03SM
5(Viljami Hietaharju, Kaapo Kangas, Miika Lehtinen, Daniel Savolainen)Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4x3002:26.59Helsinki/E2016-07-03SM
5(Heta Rasinkangas, Inka Sinivuori, Monika Ahonen, Vilhelmiina Tornberg)Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4x100aj59.94Helsinki/E2016-07-03SM
5(Oona Nieminen, Heini Ikonen, Siiri Rainio, Ada Koistinen)Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4x3002:42.57Helsinki/E2016-07-03SM
5Juuso SillanpääJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatDT50.36Alavieska2016-07-09alavieskav
5Miika TakalaJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat1000031:36.33Jämsä2016-07-09karn
5Juho KaihlajärviJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat10010.96Jämsä/J2016-07-10karn
5Jussi HuuskonenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat8001:56.20Oulu2016-07-23SM
5Katri NiemistöJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat300010:27.64Orimattila2016-07-28tähtik
5Miika LehtinenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat8001:55.37Joensuu2016-07-30eliitti
5Jussi EskolaJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat3000S 9:49.34Lappeenranta2016-08-05SM
5Monika AhonenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatTJ11.99Lappeenranta2016-08-07SM
5Daniel SavolainenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat400 50.08Kajaani2016-08-19SM
5Janina JahkolaJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat400H 65.13Lappeenranta2016-08-27eliitti
5Juho NieminenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatDec5847Joensuu2016-08-28SM
5Heini IkonenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat400 58.17Kerava2016-09-11KLL
5Mari HyyppäJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatMar3:06:46Berlin GER2016-09-25bmw
5Robert HeinonenJämsänkosken Ilves JämsäJT65.58Alajärvi2016-07-13aluem
5Pinja HirvilahtiKaipolan Vire Jämsä400 58.99Kajaani2016-08-19SM
5Sini SanaslahtiKaipolan Vire JämsäHep4323Joensuu2016-08-28SM
5Seppo HirvonenKajaanin KipinäJT69.33Kajaani2016-06-27kainuun k
5(Rebekka Nilsson, Mari Heinonen, Jenna Kokkonen, Annika Haverinen)Kajaanin Kipinä4x3002:48.70Helsinki/E2016-07-03SM
5Mari HeinonenKajaanin Kipinä400H 65.55Kajaani2016-08-10psm
5Tapani KärjäKalajoen JunkkaritMar2:31:51Vantaa2015-10-10vantaan m
5Johanna HokkanenKangasniemen KalskeTJ12.07Raasepori/K2016-06-12telefon g
5Olli NiemiKangasalan KisaSP16.09Rusko/V2015-10-03heittok
5Kaisa IlonenKangasalan KisaDT41.48Nokia2016-06-21pim
5Aaron KangasKankaanpään seudun LeiskuHT78.10Nokia2016-04-28moukarik
5Eelis HirvinenKankaanpään seudun Leisku110H14.39Valkeakoski2016-06-01ne
5Teemu NarviKankaanpään seudun LeiskuJT72.80Kurikka2016-06-11ka
5Netta-Nana MäkkyläKankaanpään seudun LeiskuDT42.95Nokia2016-06-21pk
5(Joni Ojala, Eelis Hirvinen, Pyry Santahuhta, Eero Hirvinen)Kankaanpään seudun Leisku4x10044.04Helsinki/E2016-07-02SM
5(Pyry Santahuhta, Eero Hirvinen, Juho Tuominen, Eelis Hirvinen)Kankaanpään seudun Leisku4x100aj56.93Helsinki/E2016-07-03SM
5Pyry SantahuhtaKankaanpään seudun Leisku110H14.35Kajaani2016-08-20SM
5Lassi Yli-KotilaKannuksen UraPV4.56Kalajoki2016-06-15vattenfall
5(Helmi Kortetmaa, Enni Katajalaakso, Emma Katajalaakso)Kannuksen Ura3x8007:05.70Helsinki/E2016-07-02SM
5Markus ErkkiläKannuksen Ura400 50.97Lappeenranta2016-08-05SM
5Helmi KortetmaaKannuksen Ura400 59.91Lappeenranta2016-08-05SM
5Krista LindholmKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka300010:37.69Espoo/Le2016-06-06challenge
5Ismo PekkanenKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka400 50.60Jämsä/J2016-07-10karn
5Santtu KoskiahoKarijoen TapparaPV4.70Kajaani2016-08-19SM
5(Ilari Keränen, Pyry Keränen, Oskari Söderström, Santeri Söderström)Karkkilan Pojat4x10044.29Helsinki/E2016-07-02SM
5(Ilari Keränen, Santeri Söderström, Oskari Söderström, Pyry Keränen)Karkkilan Pojat4x100aj56.11Helsinki/E2016-07-03SM
5Pyry KeränenKarkkilan PojatLJ7.07Raasepori/K2016-07-27aluem
5Veikka KoskinenKauhajoen KarhuHT69.10Tampere/Ph2016-05-28heittocup
5Petra PohjalainenKauhajoen KarhuHep4307Joensuu2016-08-28SM
5Lauri MäkiKauhavan Wisa8001:56.52Kuortane2016-06-25eliitti
5Ronja KoivistoKauhavan WisaJT43.44Kajaani2016-08-21SM
5Tuomo TarvainenKauhavan WisaHT58.69Jalasjärvi2016-09-10heitto-ott
5Mikko LaaksonenKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot10011.01Kauhava/A2016-07-04häjyyly
5Arttu KärkiöKeiteleen KuntoHM1:14:27Kuopio2015-12-06itsenäis
5Taija TirkkonenKeiteleen KuntoDT41.67Leppävirta2016-09-11järvi-s
5Ville SavolainenKeiteleen NujuSP15.10Mikkeli/R2016-09-25heittok
5Netta KarvinenKerimäen UrheilijatJT43.99Lappeenranta2016-08-05SM
5Heta PaavolaKeravan UrheilijatJT46.66Tampere/H2016-05-08äitienp.h
5Niia ImmonenKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu TuusulaHT53.38Helsinki2016-05-16heittok
5Iina-Kaisa MäkeläKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu TuusulaHep5232Huddinge SWE2016-06-12PM
5Katri GauriloffKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula400 59.97Nurmijärvi2016-06-14ne
5Mika LoikkanenKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu TuusulaDT49.44Kokemäki2016-07-01karn
5(Miikka Kelo, Joni Rouhiainen, Jere Niemi, Arttu Saari)Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula4x10045.34Helsinki/E2016-07-02SM
5(Robin Ryynänen, Joni Rouhiainen, Jere Niemi, Miikka Kelo)Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula4x800 8:23.46Helsinki/E2016-07-02SM
5(Saara Hakanen, Hertta Hankimaa, Katri Gauriloff)Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula3x8007:09.54Helsinki/E2016-07-02SM
5(Miikka Kelo, Joni Rouhiainen, Jere Vilenius, Robin Ryynänen)Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula4x4003:34.28Helsinki/E2016-07-03SM
5(Nelly Roukala, Ruusu Nurmi, Meeri Manninen, Hertta Hankimaa)Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula4x4004:11.84Helsinki/E2016-07-03SM
5(Kerttu Latvala, Saara Hakanen, Iina-Kaisa Mäkelä, Elina Kujala)Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula4x3002:48.87Helsinki/E2016-07-03SM
5Riku KauppilaKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu TuusulaDT49.90Vihti2016-07-04aluek
5Joonas HyvärinenKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu TuusulaJT66.72Riihimäki2016-07-06häme g
5Elina KujalaKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula20025.67Tuusula/H2016-07-31ka
5Milla KeloKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu TuusulaHep4171Asikkala2016-08-14vääksyn ott
5Janina PykäriKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu TuusulaHJ1.66Kerava2016-09-11KLL
5Veikko LaitinenKeuruun KisailijatDT55.65Kauhajoki2016-05-22heittocup
5Sebastian TeikariKihniön Urheilijat -33JT69.42Ilmajoki2016-07-27ilkkag
5Harri-Pekka TikkanenKiuruveden UrheilijatHM1:15:26Jyväskylä2016-04-16vSM
5Adeliina HerralaKokemäen Kova-VäkiHJ1.65Kauhava2016-07-09karn
5Konsta AlatupaKokkolan Työväen Urheilijat20022.51Jyväskylä2016-06-22jyväsk.g
5Aaron Yli-HallilaKokkolan Työväen Urheilijat10011.12Kruunupyy/A2016-07-29aluem
5Roosa MäättäläKokkolan VeikotLJ5.72Jämsä2016-07-09karn
5Kalle RaitalaKosken Kaiku Koski Tl.400 50.43Lappeenranta2016-08-05SM
5Riikka PurhoKouvolan UrheilijatDT39.95Kouvola/K2016-07-30kouvola jg
5Janita LeppärantaKristiinan UrheilijatTJ11.98Kerava2016-09-10KLL
5Sanna KullbergKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaHM1:25:13Vantaa2015-10-10vantaan m
5Petri JuutiKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaHM1:13:53Paderborn GER2016-03-26osterlauf
5Kukka-Maaria MustonenKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaHM1:23:19Jyväskylä2016-04-16SM
5Jaana LeivoKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaHM1:26:41Helsinki2016-06-11helsinki hm
5Jukka SaloKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaHM1:13:44Forssa2016-06-18suvi-ilta
5Petra PerttulaKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa400H 65.01Turku2016-06-29PNG
5(Joni Hava, Tuomas Myllysilta, Atte Nevala)Kenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa3x8006:18.43Helsinki/E2016-07-02SM
5(Mika Huotari, Samuel Korhonen, Leo Uusimäki)Kenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa3x8006:15.95Helsinki/E2016-07-02SM
5Ville VälimaaKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaSP16.48Lappeenranta2016-08-05SM
5Timo LeppäkorpiKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaMar2:39:30Berlin GER2016-09-25bmw
5Katja TikkanenKuivasjärven Aura OuluHM1:25:44Oulu2016-05-28terwam
5Maria WimmerKuivasjärven Aura OuluHT51.60Kaustinen2016-07-03karn
5Katriina AuttiKuivasjärven Aura Oulu400H 67.57Kajaani2016-08-10psm
5Tero NokkaKuopion ReipasJT66.61Jyväskylä2016-06-22jyväsk.g
5Essi VäänänenKuopion Reipas10012.43Jämsä/J2016-07-10karn
5Anni KaukolaKuopion ReipasHJ1.65Kuopio2016-07-16hannes jg
5Ville KeskinenKuopion Reipas400 50.06Oulu2016-07-22SM
5Mikko HirvonenKuopion Reipas3000S 9:29.27Oulu2016-07-23SM
5Sami HänninenKuopion Reipas400 50.48Lappeenranta2016-08-05SM
5Juho PirskanenKuopion Reipas400 49.10Espoo/Le2016-08-20PM
5Joona VälipakkaKuopion ReipasDec6373Kuopio2016-08-28SM
5Artur HämäläinenKuortaneen Kunto400 49.74Jämsä/J2016-07-10karn
5Maija ValliKurikan RyhtiHT48.98Kauhajoki2016-07-12karhu jg
5Noora Oja-NisulaKurikan RyhtiJT46.23Kajaani2016-08-21SM
5Sanni SalmioKuusankosken Kisa KouvolaDT43.33Lappeenranta2016-08-05SM
5Iina LehtimäkiKuusankosken Kisa Kouvola10012.46Lappeenranta2016-08-06SM
5Niklas HeikkiläKuusankosken Urheiluseura Kouvola8001:55.34Kotka/K2016-08-24karhula g
5Janne TuomistoKyläsaaren Kajastus PoriMar2:44:35Lahti2016-09-25SM
5Eemil KosoKymin Koskenpojat Kotka400 50.55Lappeenranta2016-08-05SM
5Juuso ErkkiläKyrön Voima IsokyröPV4.65Tampere2016-07-30keskust
5Johanna KykyriKälviän Tarmo300010:28.78Keuruu2016-06-24juhannusk
5Tuomo MarttilaKälviän TarmoJT68.21Saarijärvi2016-06-26juhannusk
5Päivi KnutarKälviän Tarmo300010:41.45Kokkola/U2016-09-10iltavaloj
5Mikko TuominenLahden Ahkera10011.10Lappeenranta2016-05-31marskin k
5(Joska Tommola, Joonas Kanerva, Janne Kanerva, Joni Järvinen)Lahden Ahkera4x100aj56.10Helsinki/E2016-06-16aluem
5Janna HautalaLahden Ahkera1500 4:49.65Jyväskylä2016-06-22jyväsk.g
5Tara VaittinenLahden AhkeraHep4122Helsinki/E2016-06-22aluem
5Laura HaaraLahden Ahkera1500 4:47.26Jyväskylä2016-06-22jyväsk.g
5(Leevi Kallio, Janne Kanerva, Wilho Hautala)Lahden Ahkera3x8006:04.08Helsinki/E2016-07-02SM
5(Ilona Kekkonen, Kia Kemppainen, Siiri Karjalainen, Veera Wiberg)Lahden Ahkera4x10049.29Helsinki/E2016-07-02SM
5(Aino Kuljukka, Silja Rönkä, Pinja Kotinurmi)Lahden Ahkera3x8006:54.68Helsinki/E2016-07-02SM
5(Sara Niittyviita, Laura Haara, Janna Hautala)Lahden Ahkera3x8007:16.21Helsinki/E2016-07-02SM
5(Joni Takala, Aaro Karjalainen, Janne Kanerva, Lauri Eerola)Lahden Ahkera4x3002:25.39Helsinki/E2016-07-03SM
5(Linnea Taipale, Ilona Kekkonen, Veera Wiberg, Kia Kemppainen)Lahden Ahkera4x3002:49.21Helsinki/E2016-07-03SM
5Wilho HautalaLahden Ahkera2000S 6:04.86Tbilisi GEO2016-07-15EM
5Salla LaukkanenLahden Ahkera300010:41.66Orimattila2016-07-28tähtik
5Jenna PihkolaLahden Ahkera10012.32Lappeenranta2016-08-06SM
5Joonas MikkanenLahden AhkeraDec6149Asikkala2016-08-14vääksyn ott
5Lauri EerolaLahden Ahkera400 50.07Lappeenranta2016-08-27eliitti
5Antti TuomelaLaihian LujaTJ14.05Valkeakoski2016-06-01ne
5Mikko PatanaLaihian Luja500015:13.86Jämsä2016-07-09karn
5Miika LotvonenLaitasaaren Veto Muhos3000S 9:50.9hKempele2016-06-29tulosk
5Viachaslau BalitskiLaitilan Jyske10011.03Turku2016-06-02pim
5Joonas MäkinenLaitilan JyskeDec6080Oulu2016-07-24SM
5Ainomari KangasLapin Lukko Rovaniemi10012.43Lappeenranta2016-08-06SM
5Tuomas OutinenLappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetPV4.70Lappeenranta2016-05-23lajipäivä
5(Jenni Rossi, Elina Torro, Iitu Hölttä, Jatta-Juulia Hanski)Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet4x10049.33 Helsinki/E2016-06-15aluem
5(Emma Jyrkinen, Elena Jyrkinen, Ella Jyrkinen)Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet3x8007:17.16Helsinki/E2016-07-02SM
5(Jori Turtiainen, Kaapo Kummunsalo, Eetu Melanen, Antti Parkkonen)Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet4x100aj57.22Helsinki/E2016-07-03SM
5(Elisa Neuvonen, Sanna Neuvonen, Tiia Kuikka)Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet3x3000W46:55.11Helsinki/E2016-07-03SM
5Salli KirvesmiesLappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetSP12.93Oulu2016-07-23SM
5Mika PurmonenLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet10011.20Joensuu2016-07-30eliitti
5Elina PeltolaLappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetPV3.50Hyvinkää2016-08-01ne
5Otso PuroLappajärven VeikotHT62.35Kaustinen2015-12-27uudenv.he
5Jutta VäkeväinenLappajärven VeikotHJ1.69Alajärvi2016-07-13aluem
5Joonas KokkoLapuan Virkiä10011.18Kurikka2016-06-11ka
5Jonna PeritaloLapuan VirkiäTJ11.62Espoo/Le2016-06-11yag
5Hermanni SuutalaLapuan VirkiäJT66.11Lappajärvi2016-08-03vattenfall
5Rickard NylundLarsmo Idrottsförening400 50.40Jämsä/J2016-07-10karn
5Linus LjungLarsmo IdrottsföreningDec5860Kuopio2016-08-28SM
5Jouko MahlamäkiLauttakylän Luja HuittinenHM1:13:20Kankaanpää2015-10-17kank.m
5Jere SaloLauttakylän Luja HuittinenJT67.11Alajärvi2016-07-13aluem
5Hermanni HakasuoLauttakylän Luja HuittinenJT71.49Hyvinkää2016-08-01ne
5Juha-Matti Iso-JaakkolaLauttakylän Luja Huittinen110H15.18Jyväskylä2016-08-30elokuun k
5Eerika ReunanenLempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu400 59.49Valkeakoski2016-06-01ne
5(Nea Karppinen, Eerika Reunanen, Noora Leppimaa, Jasmin Juujärvi)Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu4x10050.05Helsinki/E2016-07-02SM
5(Santeri Kuusiniemi, Juuso Petäjäsuo, Matias Mustonen, Tomy Nurmesniemi)Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu4x100aj55.77Helsinki/E2016-07-03SM
5Venla RantaLempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu2000S 7:31.81Kajaani2016-08-20SM
5Nea KarppinenLempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu400H 65.19Kajaani2016-08-21SM
5Jaakko SihvonenLempäälän Kisa YleisurheiluPV4.65Turku2016-08-28tilastopaja
5(Tuomas Lehtonen, Kalle Stylman, Miko Punto, Valtteri Kalliokulju)Liedon Parma4x100aj53.73Helsinki/E2016-07-03SM
5Samuli RaikunenLiedon Parma400H 57.3hVantaa/T2016-07-11aluem
5Kalle StylmanLiedon Parma400H 54.83Kajaani2016-08-21SM
5Silja KempasLieksan Urheilijat20025.74Kajaani2016-08-21SM
5Eeki KokkonenLieksan UrheilijatDec6348Joensuu2016-08-28SM
5Kari PoutiainenLimingan Niittomiehet3000S 9:57.1hKempele2016-06-29tulosk
5(Ahti Saarela, Jarkko Paukkeri, Samuli Hussa)Limingan Niittomiehet3x8006:21.39Helsinki/E2016-07-02SM
5Samuli HussaLimingan Niittomiehet1500 3:55.77Oulu2016-07-22SM
5Markku NikkanenLimingan NiittomiehetHM1:14:51Oulu2016-09-17kiiminkim
5Erno RantaLohjan LouhiSP15.26Espoo/E2016-07-28heittok
5Sonja KrapiLoimaan JankkoSP12.27Riihimäki2016-07-06häme g
5Mikko ToiviainenLoimaan JankkoSP15.96Turku2016-08-10tilastopaja
5Nico OksanenLoimaan VoimaSP15.63Oulu2016-07-22SM
5Marco KammerLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat LohjaHT60.79Espoo/E2015-10-11heittok
5(Tatu Tyrväinen, Mikke Jaakkola, Artturi Salonen, Julius Kuusela)Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja4x10044.76Helsinki/E2016-06-15aluem
5Mikke JaakkolaLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja10011.00Somero2016-06-24juhannusk
5Santeri TannerLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja400H 57.10Vantaa/T2016-07-12pk
5Tiia Ylä-PeräinenLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja400H 67.41Lappeenranta2016-08-07SM
5Tuure HolloLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat LohjaDec6329Asikkala2016-08-14vääksyn ott
5Kaisu EskelinenMaaningan Mahti KuopioDT39.47Kajaani2016-08-19SM
5Veera MensonenMaaningan Mahti Kuopio1500 4:46.13Kajaani2016-08-21SM
5Salla RantanenMaarian Mahti TurkuTJ11.89Turku2016-09-11tilastopaja
5(Paula Pelkonen, Sonja Nousiainen, Anni Elfving, Mette Ukkonen)Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot4x4004:10.46Helsinki/E2016-07-03SM
5Niina PiiroinenMikkelin Kilpa-VeikotLJ5.60Jämsä2016-07-07karn
5Joonas HasuMyllykosken Kilpa-Veikot KouvolaHT58.05Kajaani2016-08-19SM
5Minna HenttonenMäntsälän UrheilijatSP12.81Mäntsälä2016-08-02einarin to
5Venla MäättäNaantalin Löyly400 59.74Turku2016-06-02pim
5Elias TuominenNaantalin Löyly400 50.87Turku2016-06-21tilastopaja
5(Aatu Koivisto, Christian Vänttinen, Elias Tuominen)Naantalin Löyly3x8006:14.89Helsinki/E2016-07-02SM
5(Christian Vänttinen, Elias Tuominen, Pauli Raitanen, Aatu Koivisto)Naantalin Löyly4x10044.65Helsinki/E2016-07-02SM
5Matias PahikkalaNaantalin LöylyJT68.83Riihimäki2016-07-06häme g
5Christian VänttinenNaantalin Löyly400H 56.00Turku2016-07-27tilastopaja
5Olli KiviojaNokian UrheilijatDT48.21Ikaalinen2016-05-31ka
5Kalle KiviojaNokian UrheilijatDT49.65Kokemäki2016-07-01karn
5Vilho HeleniusNokian Urheilijat2000S 6:28.17Jämsä2016-07-07karn
5Timi RientoNoormarkun Nopsa PoriDT53.19Valkeakoski2016-06-01ne
5Waltteri LahtinenNoormarkun Nopsa PoriHT58.48Turku2016-06-09tilastopaja
5Artturi VälimäkiNoormarkun Nopsa PoriPV4.60Nokia2016-06-21pk
5Annika MäenpääNoormarkun Nopsa Pori10012.38Pori/N2016-06-29pk
5Suvi MäkitaloNoormarkun Nopsa PoriJT42.60Kankaanpää2016-07-19kank.g
5Matti VälimäkiNoormarkun Nopsa Pori400 50.14Oulu2016-07-22SM
5Jenni LopeNoormarkun Nopsa PoriHep4229Oulu2016-07-23SM
5Eemeli VälimäkiNoormarkun Nopsa Pori400 49.47Lappeenranta2016-08-05SM
5Antti LempinenNoormarkun Nopsa Pori400H 56.61Lappeenranta2016-08-07SM
5Paula VihtalahtiNoormarkun Nopsa PoriTJ11.63Lappeenranta2016-08-07SM
5Julia YlikahriNoormarkun Nopsa Pori400 59.77Kajaani2016-08-19SM
5(Pinja Porokari, Ida Andersson, Erin Karjalahti, Minja Nurminen)Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu4x4004:14.34Helsinki/E2016-06-16aluem
5Severi AaltoNurmijärven YleisurheiluJT69.39Oulu2016-07-23SM
5Markus PohjonenNurmijärven YleisurheiluJT69.26Urjala2016-07-31varstak
5Teemu KeronenOravisalon Urheilijat Rääkkylä400 50.06Lappeenranta2016-08-05SM
5Samir DemnatiOrimattilan Jymy10010.95Riihimäki2016-07-06häme g
5(Joni Ruokaismäki, Juuso Hassi, Mikko Pellinen, Jussi Lepistö)Oriveden Ponnistus4x10044.10Huittinen2016-06-15aluem
5Jussi LepistöOriveden PonnistusHJ1.95Jyväskylä2016-06-22jyväsk.g
5Mikko PellinenOriveden Ponnistus8001:55.04Oulu2016-07-23SM
5Veli-Heikki KoivuOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatMar2:36:37Berlin GER2016-09-25bmw
5Mikko TolonenOulun PyrintöHM1:09:31Jyväskylä2016-04-16SM
5Tuomas MäättäOulun Pyrintö110H15.68Pudasjärvi2016-06-23pohjant.g
5Sara MehtomaaOulun PyrintöHT57.46Kaustinen2016-06-30karn
5(Roope Kariniemi, Juha-Matti Broström, Akseli Myllymäki, Joni Heikkinen)Oulun Pyrintö4x10044.98Helsinki/E2016-07-02SM
5(Essi Kurtti, Anna-Kaisa Korhonen, Julia Karjalainen, Riikka Kokko)Oulun Pyrintö4x10049.74Helsinki/E2016-07-02SM
5(Joni Heikkinen, Roope Kariniemi, Juha-Matti Broström, Samuel Purola)Oulun Pyrintö4x3002:25.29Helsinki/E2016-07-03SM
5(Iina Takkula, Rosa Kilpi, Suvi-Maarit Uusitalo, Julia Karjalainen)Oulun Pyrintö4x4004:12.00Helsinki/E2016-07-03SM
5Julia KarjalainenOulun Pyrintö400H 64.89Jämsä/J2016-07-07karn
5Mira TaulavuoriOulun Pyrintö400 59.63Lappeenranta2016-08-05SM
5Jere PostiOulun Pyrintö400H 55.90Lappeenranta2016-08-07SM
5Anna HaatajaOulun Pyrintö1500 4:45.29Kokkola2016-08-11juoksucup
5Roope KariniemiOulun PyrintöDec5981Joensuu2016-08-28SM
5Joni HeikkinenOulun PyrintöDec6096Joensuu2016-08-28SM
5Iida HeikkinenOutokummun PartioHT47.29Joensuu/P2016-09-10heittohy
5Sven JuslinPargas IdrottsföreningHT59.18Porvoo/L2016-05-15keväthe
5Sami TurkulainenParikkalan UrheilijatHM1:15:54Lappeenranta2016-05-07eteläs.pm
5Karoliina UkskoskiPerhon Kiri300010:44.32Kokkola/U2016-09-10iltavaloj
5Matti KahilainenPihtiputaan TuiskuSP15.12Saarijärvi2016-06-26juhannusk
5Mari KahilainenPihtiputaan TuiskuSP14.15Kajaani2016-08-20SM
5Santeri ÖrnPolvijärven Urheilijat20022.56Kajaani2016-08-21SM
5Jukka RahkonenPolvijärven UrheilijatHM1:14:44Kuopio2016-09-03kuopiom
5Reeta RuohoPorin TarmoTJ12.02Turku2016-09-11tilastopaja
5Mona JäppinenPorvoon Urheilijat1500 4:39.65Jyväskylä2016-06-22jyväsk.g
5Evita ItkonenPorvoon Urheilijat1500 4:44.63Sipoo2016-06-27lival
5(Silja Laukkanen, Evita Itkonen, Lina Romberg)Porvoon Urheilijat3x8007:09.18Helsinki/E2016-07-02SM
5Katri OikarainenPosion PyrintöHJ1.68Posio2016-06-2470juhla
5Veera ManterePudasjärven Urheilijat1000038:39.14Pudasjärvi2016-06-23pohjant.g
5Jyrki MäkeläPudasjärven UrheilijatHT56.82Rovaniemi/S2016-07-16pohjan k
5Mikko RahkolaPudasjärven Urheilijat8001:53.55Oulu2016-07-23SM
5Milja JylhänniskaPudasjärven UrheilijatHT51.18Oulu2016-07-23SM
5Heikki KuurolaPudasjärven UrheilijatJT66.03Pudasjärvi2016-09-17heittok
5Maarit Iso-JaakkolaPunkalaitumen KuntoSP12.12Vught NED2016-04-24divisie
5Ville HalonenPyhäselän Urheilijat JoensuuSP15.90Nurmijärvi2016-06-14ne
5Patrik TornPyhäselän Urheilijat JoensuuJT68.28Pihtipudas2016-06-30karn
5Ville KamppuriPyhäselän Urheilijat JoensuuJT66.56Joensuu/P2016-09-11heittohy
5Katri MikkonenRaahen VesaHJ1.66Kalajoki2016-07-20aluek
5Anni SuominenRaision Kuula1500 4:44.49Jämsä2016-07-09karn
5Petri KorteRaision KuulaJT65.33Pori2016-07-12pk
5Roope HyvärinenRauman Urheilijat8001:56.11Kajaani2016-08-20SM
5Aleksi NieminenRekolan Raikas VantaaHT58.37Helsinki/E2016-08-08heittok
5Anni SiirolaRiihimäen KiskoDT42.79Kokemäki2016-06-30karn
5Anni HemminkiRovaniemen RoadrunnersHM1:25:08Rovaniemi2016-07-02rovaniemim
5Elli HemminkiRovaniemen RoadrunnersMar3:09:25Jyväskylä2016-09-17finlandia
5Aaro LeinonenRymättylän Soihtu NaantaliDT52.82Turku2016-06-28pnjg
5Cristina CoronaSalon VilpasJT43.29Salo2016-06-01track g
5Laura SirkiäSalon VilpasPV3.45Turku2016-07-27tilastopaja
5Atte SailolaSalon VilpasJT70.77Turku2016-08-28tilastopaja
5Joni JänttiSavonlinnan RientoHM1:13:21Jyväskylä2016-04-16SM
5Pihla HokkanenSavonlinnan Riento1500 4:49.19Jämsä2016-07-09karn
5Ella KumpulainenSavonlinnan Riento400 57.71Oulu2016-07-22SM
5(Mikko Kangas, Eetu Kangas, Jesse Naukkarinen, Tero Kurkimäki)Seinäjoen seudun Urheilijat4x4003:32.84Saarijärvi2016-06-20aluem
5(Eetu Kangas, Mikko Kangas, Jesse Naukkarinen, Tero Kurkimäki)Seinäjoen seudun Urheilijat4x10045.05Saarijärvi2016-06-20aluem
5(Nelli Peltonen, Jonna Alkula, Maria Herrala, Tiina Mäki-Panula)Seinäjoen seudun Urheilijat4x10050.39Saarijärvi2016-06-20aluem
5Heidi LähdemäkiSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatJT46.69Pihtipudas2016-06-30karn
5(Tuuli Kujala, Anneka Kruuti, Veera Perälä, Emmi Hirvelä)Seinäjoen seudun Urheilijat4x10049.02Helsinki/E2016-07-02SM
5(Aino Vehkaoja, Maria Herrala, Anniina Perkiö, Tiina Mäki-Panula)Seinäjoen seudun Urheilijat4x4004:15.44Helsinki/E2016-07-03SM
5Mikko KangasSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat400 50.54Jämsä/J2016-07-10karn
5Jonna AlkulaSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat10012.40Jämsä/J2016-07-10karn
5Niklas LoukolaSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatSP15.10Oulu2016-07-22SM
5Lotta SumuvuoriSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat300010:41.11Orimattila2016-07-28tähtik
5Laura SadeharjuSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatJT44.28Kajaani2016-08-21SM
5Emmi HirveläSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatTJ11.57Kajaani2016-08-21SM
5Satu KähkönenSiilinjärven Ponnistus3000S11:46.65Kotka/K2016-06-02lajipäivä
5Lauri LindqvistSiilinjärven PonnistusSP15.78Kokemäki2016-06-30karn
5Janne IlvonenSiilinjärven PonnistusDT48.93Kajaani2016-08-20SM
5Sanni NokelainenSimpeleen Urheilijat RautjärviJT44.57Joensuu2016-05-29pkojg
5Mari JoronenSimpeleen Urheilijat RautjärviPV3.55Valkeakoski2016-06-01ne
5Roope AuvinenSjundeå IFHT65.00Espoo/E2015-10-11heittok
5Jari VanhanenSjundeå IFHM1:15:19Forssa2016-06-18suvi-ilta
5Eero SalevaSjundeå IF1500 3:53.90Turku2016-08-10tilastopaja
5Thomas SandvallSjundeå IFMar2:44:41Berlin GER2016-09-25bmw
5Eveliina OjalaSoinin Sisu400 58.15Lappeenranta2016-08-05SM
5Linnea HaralaSomeron Esa1500 4:45.55Turku2016-06-02pim
5Jani PihkanenSomeron EsaHT56.28Forssa2016-09-01moukarik
5Niko PartanenSulkavan Urheilijat -41HT67.72Lappeenranta2016-08-06SM
5Teemu HintsanenSulkavan Urheilijat -41JT66.75Kajaani2016-08-21SM
5Konsta HämäläinenSulkavan Urheilijat -418001:54.80Kotka/K2016-08-24karhula g
5Ilpo KantanenSuonenjoen VasamaTJ14.63Suonenjoki2016-06-18TUL
5Jesse JokinenSysmän SisuDec6306Oulu2016-07-24SM
5Oskari EskolaSäkylän UrheilijatHT60.72Kauhajoki2016-07-12karhu jg
5Yrjö HämäläinenTaipalsaaren VeikotHT53.56Lappeenranta2016-05-23lajipäivä
5Atte KurkikangasTammelan Ryske400H 54.53Jyväskylä2016-06-22jyväsk.g
5(Juuso Kuusinen, Oskari Kaseva, Eetu Kurkikangas, Atte Kurkikangas)Tammelan Ryske4x10045.00Helsinki/E2016-07-02SM
5Lassi RaunioTampereen Pyrintö110H15.66Jyväskylä2016-06-22jyväsk.g
5Jouko JuntunenTampereen Pyrintö400 50.13Saarijärvi2016-06-26juhannusk
5(Aino Sikkinen, Kiia Keinonen, Jemina Forss)Tampereen Pyrintö3x8006:52.96Helsinki/E2016-07-02SM
5(Essi Syrjälä, Heta Haapala, Sara-Leena Kamppuri, Tiina Hakanen)Tampereen Pyrintö4x10049.58Helsinki/E2016-07-02SM
5(Jessi Landström, Oona Hietala, Julia Enarvi, Maria Huntington)Tampereen Pyrintö4x100aj56.59Helsinki/E2016-07-03SM
5(Olivia Mäkinen, Nea Seppälä, Olivia Ben Khalifa, Frida Hämäläinen)Tampereen Pyrintö4x100aj58.19Helsinki/E2016-07-03SM
5(Pinja Heinonen, Jemina Forss, Alisa Aalto, Frida Hämäläinen)Tampereen Pyrintö4x3002:42.06Helsinki/E2016-07-03SM
5Olivia Ben KhalifaTampereen Pyrintö100H14.37Jämsä/J2016-07-07karn
5Tiina HakanenTampereen PyrintöTJ11.74Jämsä2016-07-09karn
5Taru NieminenTampereen PyrintöDT39.16Pori2016-07-12pk
5Elisa OksanenTampereen PyrintöHJ1.68Oulu2016-07-22SM
5Sanna PihkalaTampereen Pyrintö100H14.83Oulu2016-07-23SM
5Alisa AaltoTampereen Pyrintö400 57.75Tampere2016-07-28pim
5Aino SikkinenTampereen Pyrintö2000S 7:26.76Hämeenlinna2016-08-03pim
5Joonas OksanenTampereen PyrintöJT67.76Lappeenranta2016-08-07SM
5Oona HietalaTampereen PyrintöTJ11.68Parkano2016-08-08po
5Olivia MäkinenTampereen PyrintöLJ5.73Kajaani2016-08-20SM
5(Olivia Mäkinen, Jemina Forss, Oona Hietala, Satu-Maaria Pentinlehto)Tampereen Pyrintö4x10050.18Leiria POR2016-09-17eccc
5Minna JuuselaTampereen PyrintöMar3:03:09Berlin GER2016-09-25bmw
5Ilari RyyppöTampereen Urheilijat -38400 49.49Espoo/Le2016-06-06challenge
5(Emmi Ranta-Ojala, Sara Hämäläinen, Saara Vuorela, Merette Koskenniemi)Tampereen Urheilijat -384x10050.00Helsinki/E2016-07-02SM
5(Niklas Kivipuro, Aleksi Heimonen, Lauri Eneh, Aleksi Pelto)Tampereen Urheilijat -384x100aj54.80Helsinki/E2016-07-03SM
5Lauri EnehTampereen Urheilijat -38400 49.75Lappeenranta2016-08-05SM
5Patrik DaymondTampereen Urheilijat -38400 50.90Lappeenranta2016-08-05SM
5Jonna TanskanenTampereen Urheilijat -38300010:26.67Lappeenranta2016-08-07SM
5Riku LaukkanenTampereen Urheilijat -38HT65.56Parkano2016-08-08po
5Ida TurunenTapanilan Erä HelsinkiPV3.30Somero2016-07-10karn
5Sara HeikkiläTapanilan Erä HelsinkiPV3.55Oulu2016-07-22SM
5Teppo SyrjäläTeivo Stayers Tampere3000S 9:39.23Iisalmi2016-08-05vSM
5Juha PalonenTeuvan RivakkaMar2:36:37Amsterdam NED2015-10-18tcs
5Topi LaitilaTeuvan RivakkaDT47.86Kokemäki2016-07-01karn
5Jarmo KalevaTeuvan RivakkaLJ6.99Alajärvi2016-07-12aluem
5Piia KoskiTeuvan RivakkaDT42.09Alajärvi2016-07-13aluem
5Hanna JämsäToholammin UrheilijatTJ12.09Oulu2016-07-23SM
5Mimosa WirkkalaToholammin UrheilijatHep4812Kuopio2016-08-28SM
5(Miikkael Lehtinen, Mikael Nordqvist, Lasse Nordqvist, Daniel Ofosu)Turun Weikot4x10044.87Helsinki/E2016-07-02SM
5(Jutta Lukkala, Marika Aarnio, Greta Neffling, Evelina Ojaniittu)Turun Weikot4x10050.43Helsinki/E2016-07-02SM
5Daniel OfosuTurun WeikotTJ14.29Oulu2016-07-23SM
5Marjo StarckTurun WeikotTJ11.63Turku2016-07-27tilastopaja
5Tiina ViitakangasTurun WeikotDT40.11Turku2016-07-27tilastopaja
5Marika SalmiTurun Weikot400H 66.12Turku2016-08-16tilastopaja
5Juha HellsténTurun ToveritHM1:14:40Turku2016-07-02nurmi
5Ville WendelinTurun Urheiluliitto20022.16Uusikaupunki2016-05-29aluek
5Cheela ChangalaTurun Urheiluliitto10011.10Turku2016-06-02pim
5Pia-Maria GrandellTurun UrheiluliittoMar3:06:52Stockholm SWE2016-06-04stockh.m
5Saku LehikoinenTurun Urheiluliitto8001:55.48Espoo/Le2016-06-06challenge
5Niklas WihlmanTurun Urheiluliitto500014:55.32Turku2016-06-09tilastopaja
5Silja Pelto-PiriTurun Urheiluliitto1500 4:46.96Raasepori/K2016-06-12telefon g
5Anna VuorimaaTurun Urheiluliitto1500 4:48.38Turku2016-06-21tilastopaja
5Hanna UskiTurun Urheiluliitto1500 4:43.58Turku2016-06-21tilastopaja
5Matti RaumaTurun Urheiluliitto3000 8:43.90Keuruu2016-06-24juhannusk
5Emma HyvärinenTurun Urheiluliitto10012.42Somero2016-06-24juhannusk
5Laura NakolinnaTurun Urheiluliitto400 58.44Somero2016-06-24juhannusk
5(Niklas Karlstedt, Jaakko Juvonen, Eetu Kuusela, Akseli Sautila)Turun Urheiluliitto4x10044.41Helsinki/E2016-07-02SM
5(Elmo Kekkonen, Abdoullah Yousfi, Niklas Lainto)Turun Urheiluliitto3x8006:04.30Helsinki/E2016-07-02SM
5(Harald Spoof, Mikko Orava, Lauri Siltanen, Joona Forsgren)Turun Urheiluliitto4x10044.02Helsinki/E2016-07-02SM
5(Hanna Uski, Laura Nakolinna, Sunna Penttinen)Turun Urheiluliitto3x8006:53.24Helsinki/E2016-07-02SM
5(Maunu Toivari, Juuso Hakala, Niklas Wihlman, Jukka Kero)Turun Urheiluliitto4x150016:39.77Helsinki/E2016-07-03SM
5(Harald Spoof, Elias Vuorinen, Mikko Orava, Joona Forsgren)Turun Urheiluliitto4x4003:31.84Helsinki/E2016-07-03SM
5(Pasi Roslund, Krister Laine, Saku Lehikoinen, Marco Bertolotti)Turun Urheiluliitto4x4003:27.71Helsinki/E2016-07-03SM
5(Helen Urho, Eeva Paavilainen, Hanna Uski, Ada Rautiainen)Turun Urheiluliitto4x4004:12.23Helsinki/E2016-07-03SM
5(Nora Rantanen, Emma Hyvärinen, Nea Vahanne, Viola Järvinen)Turun Urheiluliitto4x100aj59.14Helsinki/E2016-07-03SM
5Tuomas LaaksonenTurun UrheiluliittoJT67.94Pori2016-07-12pk
5Heikki PärnäTurun UrheiluliittoHJ1.98Oulu2016-07-22SM
5Maunu ToivariTurun Urheiluliitto3000S 9:39.27Oulu2016-07-23SM
5Elmo KekkonenTurun Urheiluliitto400H 57.46Turku2016-07-27tilastopaja
5Amanda VirtanenTurun Urheiluliitto1500 4:43.22Lappeenranta2016-08-05SM
5Anna HyvärinenTurun Urheiluliitto3000S11:57.03Lappeenranta2016-08-05SM
5Juhani Hauta-ahoTöysän VetoJT71.34Alavus/T2016-06-2880juhla
5Jaakko Hauta-ahoTöysän VetoJT67.02Ilmajoki2016-07-27ilkkag
5Essi Levelä-PohjalaTöysän VetoHT53.89Kauhajoki2016-08-13suupohjag
5Aleksi KlemolaUllavan Kilpa KokkolaTJ14.00Kruunupyy2016-06-15aluek
5Tuomas AholaUllavan Kilpa KokkolaHM1:15:47Ylivieska2016-06-18vieskam
5Tomi RonkainenUltrajuoksuseura Sisu JoensuuMar2:41:49Lahti2016-09-25SM
5Juuli NuikkaUrjalan UrheilijatSP12.15Kokemäki2016-07-03leirik
5Antti HyttinenVaajakosken Kuohu JyväskyläHM1:12:53Jyväskylä2016-04-16SM
5Ari SaloValkeakosken HakaDT47.40Nokia2016-06-21pim
5Maija SianojaVammalan seudun Voima Sastamala300010:34.44Virrat2016-07-16tähtik
5Niko SimolaVammalan seudun Voima SastamalaTJ14.34Tampere2016-08-25120juhla
5Nico AgardVantaan Salamat400 50.78Kajaani2016-08-19SM
5Heta RundelinVarkauden Kenttä-VeikotPV3.30Leppävirta2016-06-27kesäk.k
5Juuso KolariVarkauden Kenttä-Veikot400H 56.80Jämsä/J2016-07-07karn
5Arttu VäänänenVarpaisjärven Vire LapinlahtiHT59.33Lappeenranta2016-08-06SM
5Mathias HallVasa IdrottssällskapHM1:13:40Praha CZE2016-04-02sportisimo
5Antti Ranta-ahoVasa IdrottssällskapHM1:14:31Helsinki2016-05-14city run
5Jonas IngoVasa Idrottssällskap3000S 9:51.71Ilmajoki2016-06-14juoksuko
5Maria ÖstmanVasa IdrottssällskapPV3.40Kruunupyy2016-06-15aluek
5(Jatta Salmela, Lycke Karlsson, Lina Karlsson, Johanna Blomqvist)Vasa Idrottssällskap4x4004:19.69Saarijärvi2016-06-20aluem
5(Linnéa Backholm, Mathilda Kvist, Malva Nylund, Erica Kolehmainen)Vasa Idrottssällskap4x10050.08Saarijärvi2016-06-20aluem
5Cecilia ÖsterbladVasa Idrottssällskap300010:41.90Jämsä2016-07-07karn
5Joakim TräskelinVasa Idrottssällskap3000S 9:51.91Jämsä2016-07-09karn
5Lycke KarlssonVasa Idrottssällskap1500 4:44.20Jämsä2016-07-09karn
5Felicia EhrsVasa Idrottssällskap400 58.99Lappeenranta2016-08-05SM
5Jannica GranbackaVasa IdrottssällskapHM1:24:25Vaasa2016-09-03vaasa m
5Suvi ArvelaVehmaan KiistoDT40.95Lappeenranta2016-08-05SM
5Tuomo KaurilaVeikkolan Veikot KirkkonummiJT67.31Kirkkonummi/V2016-05-10pk
5Visa MäkinenVeikkolan Veikot KirkkonummiJT65.25Kirkkonummi/V2016-05-10pk
5Erika UtriainenVeitsiluodon Kisaveikot Kemi400 59.96Oulu2016-06-03vattenfall
5Mette BaasVeitsiluodon Kisaveikot Kemi400 59.29Nurmijärvi2016-06-14
5(Amanda Hiltula, Veera Pudas, Salla Koivumaa, Mette Baas)Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot Kemi4x10050.33Helsinki/E2016-07-02SM
5Matleena KuureVeitsiluodon Kisaveikot Kemi10012.38Rovaniemi/S2016-07-31lapin lei
5Ari-Pekka LassilaVetelin Urheilijat3000 8:41.20Keuruu2016-06-24juhannusk
5(Sanna Rajala, Maija-Liisa Mertanen, Sini Jussila)Vihdin Viesti3x3000W49:40.23Helsinki/E2016-07-03SM
5Mikko MartinmäkiVihannin UrheilijatDT50.25Alavieska2016-06-19kiekkok
5Antti MartinmäkiVihannin UrheilijatDT49.09Alavieska2016-06-19kiekkok
5(Jani Henriksson, Eelis Uitto, Aki Rissanen, Joonas Harjamäki)Viipurin Urheilijat Helsinki4x800 8:17.49Helsinki/E2016-07-02SM
5Eikka PankkonenViipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiJT66.24Vantaa/T2016-07-12aluem
5Teija HannilaViipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiTJ11.57Vantaa/T2016-07-12aluem
5Jari SuikkaViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki10011.10Helsinki/V2016-07-31saumal.g
5Kalle ParantainenViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki2000S 6:23.20Kajaani2016-08-20SM
5Samuel RautiainenViipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiHM1:14:49Helsinki2016-09-25pääkaup.j
5Miina PalonenViitasaaren ViestiLJ5.65Jämsä2016-07-07karn
5Heikki LeveelahtiVirtain UrheilijatDT51.05Forssa2016-06-12kiekkok
5Kirsi KoroVirtain UrheilijatHT51.12Iisalmi2016-08-05vSM
5Ville HakomäkiYlihärmän Junkkarit KauhavaLJ6.80Lappeenranta2016-08-06SM
5Petteri SäiläYlihärmän Junkkarit KauhavaHM1:15:02Jyväskylä2016-09-17finlandia
5Mika VimpariYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet OuluPV4.60Vantaa/T2016-07-12aluem
5Ossi PeltoniemiYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet OuluMar2:35:06Berlin GER2016-09-25bmw
5Juhana MäkeläYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet SeinäjokiHT58.53Ancona ITA2016-03-30vEM
5Ronja RuotanenYlivieskan KuulaSP12.83Nivala2016-06-14pk
5Hanna VuolteenahoYlivieskan KuulaHep4390Helsinki/E2016-06-22aluem
5Juuso ToivonenÄhtärin UrheilijatDec6425Huddinge SWE2016-06-12PM
5Jussi TukevaÄhtärin UrheilijatSP15.74Maalahti2016-06-13aluek
5Otto Raja-ahoÄhtärin Urheilijat110H15.68Jämsä/J2016-07-07karn
5Valtteri MattilaÄänekosken UrheilijatHJ2.00Saarijärvi2016-06-26juhannusk
3Wiljami KoskelaAlajärven AnkkuritPV4.03Alajärvi2016-07-13aluem
3Siri SyteläAlavuden UrheilijatPV3.20Alajärvi2016-06-01viiskuntak
3Jonna NesteAlavuden UrheilijatHJ1.64Alavus2016-06-18ka
3Anniina MäkeläAlavuden UrheilijatJT41.40Alajärvi2016-07-13aluem
3Samuel KouriBorgå Akilles400 51.69Raasepori/K2016-06-12telefon g
3(Viktor Kantele, Severi Mäntylä, Samuel Kouri, Henri Puumalainen)Borgå Akilles4x100aj59.87Helsinki/E2016-07-03SM
3(Isac Wedenberg, Henrik Illman, Janne Blomqvist, Daniel Niva)Borgå Akilles4x3002:36.33Helsinki/E2016-07-03SM
3(Cecilia Ek, Sandra Liljendal, Filippa Tallqvist, Noora Juslin)Borgå Akilles4x3002:50.14Helsinki/E2016-07-03SM
3Emilia AnttilaBorgå AkillesDT36.95Vantaa/T2016-07-12aluem
3Måns VikströmBorgå Akilles500016:25.54Espoo/Le2016-07-16SFI
3(Henrik Illman, Daniel Niva, Eino Könönen, Isac Wedenberg)Borgå Akilles4x10046.06Espoo/Le2016-07-16SFI
3(Jenna Sorvari, Noora Juslin, Sandra Liljendal, Emilia Anttila)Borgå Akilles4x10050.94Espoo/Le2016-07-16SFI
3Henri PuumalainenBorgå AkillesDec5464Kuopio2016-08-28SM
3Jenna SorvariBorgå AkillesHT54.77Tampere2016-09-03mo
3Sandra LiljendalBorgå Akilles400 60.87Kerava2016-09-11KLL
3Markus RajamäkiElimäen Vauhti KouvolaHM1:20:00Kouvola2016-05-28kouvolan pm
3Hannu-Pekka PukemaElimäen Vauhti Kouvola1000032:31.14Jämsä2016-07-09karn
3Mirko PennanenEsbo IdrottsföreningHM1:18:09Jyväskylä2016-04-16vSM
3Claudia GripenbergEsbo Idrottsförening400 60.11Turku2016-06-02pim
3Jemima BackmanEsbo Idrottsförening8002:18.74Espoo/Le2016-06-06challenge
3Karl NymanEsbo IdrottsföreningHM1:23:34Helsinki2016-06-11helsinki hm
3(Kim Kytölä, Oscar Härkönen, Matti Vesterinen, Konsta Jäppinen)Esbo Idrottsförening4x800 8:52.48Helsinki/E2016-06-15aluem
3Kim KytöläEsbo Idrottsförening1500 4:04.12Turku2016-06-21tilastopaja
3Aurora TrobergEsbo Idrottsförening10012.80Somero2016-06-24juhannusk
3Sofie WesterbergEsbo Idrottsförening400 60.80Somero2016-06-24juhannusk
3(Albert Nurmi, Matias Kari, Benjamin Stendahl, Robert Johansson)Esbo Idrottsförening4x10046.45Helsinki/E2016-07-02SM
3(Riina Rautelin, Marielle Gustafsson, Molly Pastewka, Sofie Westerberg)Esbo Idrottsförening4x10051.45Helsinki/E2016-07-02SM
3(Ella Auvinen, Vanessa Ekstam, Meeri Salomaa)Esbo Idrottsförening3x8007:36.57Helsinki/E2016-07-02SM
3(Ida Ounaslehto, Meeri Salomaa, Riina Rautelin, Saga Andersson)Esbo Idrottsförening4x100aj60.29Helsinki/E2016-07-03SM
3(Molly Pastewka, Marielle Gustafsson, Riina Rautelin, Sofie Westerberg)Esbo Idrottsförening4x3002:59.26Helsinki/E2016-07-03SM
3Matti VesterinenEsbo Idrottsförening400H 59.87Espoo/Le2016-07-16SFI
3Saga RekonenEsbo Idrottsförening8002:20.79Espoo/Le2016-07-16SFI
3Meri HukkinenEsbo Idrottsförening10012.71Espoo/Le2016-07-17SFI
3Salla ParviainenEsbo Idrottsförening10012.71Lappeenranta2016-08-06SM
3Tommi EerolaEsbo Idrottsförening10011.21Helsinki/E2016-08-11hyvän tu
3Ossi HakulinenEspoon TapiotMar2:47:19München GER2015-10-11münchen hm
3(Juuso Helpiö, Márk Szücs Bártfai, Max Mandelin, Tomi Lehto)Espoon Tapiot4x3002:34.24Jyväskylä2016-05-28so
3(Reetta Kämäräinen, Liisa Sätilä, Camilla Kohl, Eeva Immonen)Espoon Tapiot4x3002:50.15Jyväskylä2016-05-28so
3(Enni Nurmi, Tia Koisti, Lotta Penttinen)Espoon Tapiot3x8007:35.62Helsinki/E2016-06-15aluem
3(Tomi Lehto, Henrik Kymäläinen, Liiban Hagiali, Max Mandelin)Espoon Tapiot4x4003:43.83Helsinki/E2016-06-16aluem
3Okko MakkonenEspoon TapiotTJ13.49Vantaa/M2016-06-20vattenfall
3Camilla KohlEspoon TapiotHep4273Helsinki/E2016-06-22aluem
3(Henrik Asklöf, Tuomas Uusitalo, Lauri Marekwia)Espoon Tapiot3x8006:32.12Helsinki/E2016-07-02SM
3(Isabella Jääsvuo, Annika Siitonen, Neea Nurmi, Annina Hirvinen)Espoon Tapiot4x10050.51Helsinki/E2016-07-02SM
3(Melina Lahdenperä, Ella Parviainen, Aino Hakkila)Espoon Tapiot3x8007:31.70Helsinki/E2016-07-02SM
3(Emma Karhu, Anni Kotola, Essi Kivelä)Espoon Tapiot3x8007:33.43Helsinki/E2016-07-02SM
3(Riina Perkiö, Nanne Tukiainen, Sofia Muinonen)Espoon Tapiot3x3000W51:47.90Helsinki/E2016-07-03SM
3(Jutta Seppänen, Nora Tousignant, Neea Nurmi, Katariina Kontio)Espoon Tapiot4x3002:52.63Helsinki/E2016-07-03SM
3Lauri MarekwiaEspoon Tapiot1500 4:14.08Jämsä2016-07-09karn
3Aleksi UusipereEspoon Tapiot1500 4:06.31Vantaa/T2016-07-12aluem
3Henri TamperEspoon TapiotJT60.25Vantaa/T2016-07-12aluem
3Veikka VäänänenEspoon Tapiot1500 4:11.03Hyvinkää2016-08-01ne
3Aleksi PenttiläEspoon Tapiot400 52.53Lappeenranta2016-08-05SM
3Essi KiveläEspoon Tapiot1500 5:06.09Lappeenranta2016-08-05SM
3Katri VuorvirtaEspoon TapiotHT43.25Lappeenranta2016-08-06SM
3Riina PerkiöEspoon Tapiot5000W25:40.18Kajaani2016-08-20SM
3Emma KarhuEspoon Tapiot400H 71.21Kajaani2016-08-21SM
3Satu SuneliEspoon TapiotHM1:32:52Espoo2016-09-17rantam
3Juha VirtanenFinnish Marathon Runners KaarinaHM1:20:21Santa Cruz ESP2016-04-03mediom lasg
3Janne KlasilaFinnish Marathon Runners KaarinaHM1:21:38Masku2016-05-07maskum
3Tommi PalmForssan SalamaDT45.77Laitila2016-05-21toukohe
3Timo MalinenForssan SalamaSP13.76Nokia2016-06-21pim
3Johanna PetäjäForssan Salama10012.54Helsinki/E2016-08-11hyvän tu
3(Väinö Venetjoki, Daniel Sorvisto, Nico Dahlbacka)Gamlakarleby Idrottsförening Kokkola3x8006:33.28Saarijärvi2016-06-20aluem
3Jean WestmanGamlakarleby Idrottsförening KokkolaHJ1.94Oulu2016-07-22SM
3Väinö VenetjokiGamlakarleby Idrottsförening Kokkola1500 4:16.24Kruunupyy/A2016-07-29aluem
3Nico DahlbackaGamlakarleby Idrottsförening Kokkola1500 4:16.10Kruunupyy/A2016-07-29aluem
3Robert HagströmGamlakarleby Idrottsförening Kokkola8001:57.78Joensuu2016-07-30eliitti
3Joni VirkkalaGamlakarleby Idrottsförening Kokkola1500 4:11.56Lappeenranta2016-08-05SM
3Pauli RuostetsaariGamlakarleby Idrottsförening Kokkola1500 4:00.87Kokkola2016-09-06po
3Antti KolsiHaminan PontevaTJ12.96Lappeenranta2016-08-07SM
3Aleksi SalminenHarjavallan JymyDec5334Oulu2016-07-24SM
3Tomi RantanenHarjavallan Työväen UrheilijatHT44.97Vehmaa2016-05-28heittok
3Maria OlkkonenHartolan VoimaDT38.45Kajaani2016-08-19SM
3Reijo RonnilaHeinolan IskuHM1:18:25Hanko2015-10-03itämerim
3Helmi VuorimaaHeinolan Isku1500 5:01.97Kajaani2016-08-21SM
3Juha LöppönenHelsingin JyryHM1:19:33Vantaa2015-10-10vantaan m
3Katarina SkräddarHelsingin Jyry500018:30.6hVantaa/T2016-07-11aluem
3Jari NylanderHelsingin TarmoMar3:03:23Vantaa2015-10-10vantaan m
3Sanna HeinonenHelsingin TarmoJT40.75Vihti2016-07-14aluek
3Tuukka HeinonenHelsingin TarmoLJ6.47Kuopio2016-08-27SM
3Tuukka RöpelinenHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiDT44.59Lahti/R2016-05-26reilucup
3(Anton Tallbacka, Tatu Heikkinen, Oliver Sainio, Lauri Savolainen)HIFK-friidrott Helsinki4x100aj58.68Jyväskylä2016-05-28so
3Carmen AntonioHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiTJ11.09Helsinki/E2016-06-07hyvän tuu
3Aleksi MutanenHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiDT47.48Espoo/Le2016-06-10yag
3(Cassandra Karjalainen, Anna-Maria Asargiotis, Sharon Laine, Pinja Konttinen)HIFK-friidrott Helsinki4x10050.57Helsinki/E2016-06-15aluem
3(Cecilia Sinervo, Emma Falck, Tilda Lipasti, Pinja Pikkupeura)HIFK-friidrott Helsinki4x10050.83Helsinki/E2016-06-15aluem
3(Casimir Engblom, Sakariye Aden, Anton Tallbacka)HIFK-friidrott Helsinki3x8006:28.26Helsinki/E2016-07-02SM
3(Oliver Sainio, Aleksi Sohlman, Lauri Savolainen, Toma Lahtinen)HIFK-friidrott Helsinki4x10045.55Helsinki/E2016-07-02SM
3(Emma Hakala, Jenni Karstunen, Madeleine Sabure, Linda Aho)HIFK-friidrott Helsinki4x80010:15.35Helsinki/E2016-07-02SM
3(Pinja Pikkupeura, Tilda Lipasti, Sharon Laine, Suvi Eerikäinen)HIFK-friidrott Helsinki4x100aj61.48Helsinki/E2016-07-03SM
3Teemu PasanenHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiJT59.97Oslo NOR2016-07-10PM
3Joni ArponenHIFK-friidrott Helsinki10011.36Espoo/Le2016-07-17SFI
3Juho RinneHIFK-friidrott Helsinki400 52.86Espoo/Le2016-07-17SFI
3Pavel MäkinenHIFK-friidrott Helsinki10011.26Espoo/Le2016-07-17SFI
3Rebecca BarckHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiHT45.66Espoo/Le2016-07-17SFI
3Sharon LaineHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiTJ11.42Espoo/Le2016-07-17SFI
3Jenni KarstunenHIFK-friidrott Helsinki3000S12:27.22Lappeenranta2016-08-05SM
3Emma FalckHIFK-friidrott Helsinki400 61.28Lappeenranta2016-08-05SM
3Daniel BjörklundHIFK-friidrott Helsinki400H 59.11Lappeenranta2016-08-07SM
3Risto SilventoinenHIFK-friidrott Helsinki10011.26Helsinki/E2016-08-11hyvän tu
3Lotta KemppinenHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiDT34.28Helsinki/E2016-09-07hyvän t
3(Nicolina Fredriksson, Mathilda Sandblom, Ida Repo, Elin Räsänen)HIK Friidrott Hanko4x10052.75Helsinki/E2016-06-15aluem
3Inka HasanenHirvensalmen UrheilijatHT52.50Mikkeli/R2016-09-25heittok
3Jukka PasanenHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHM1:20:38Jyväskylä2016-04-16vSM
3Jarkko PesolaHelsingin Kisa-Veikot400 52.12Espoo/Le2016-05-21TUL
3Felipe JaraHelsingin Kisa-Veikot400 52.23Helsinki/E2016-05-29400 m
3Marleena TulkkiHelsingin Kisa-Veikot400 61.66Helsinki/E2016-05-29400 m
3David DawkinsHelsingin Kisa-VeikotLJ6.76Valkeakoski2016-06-01ne
3Samuel VorselmanHelsingin Kisa-Veikot400 52.13Espoo/Le2016-06-06challenge
3(Tua-Talvikki Anttila, Marisa Värtinen, Annika Virtanen, Veera Miettinen)Helsingin Kisa-Veikot4x10050.63Helsinki/E2016-06-15aluem
3Mikko HuttunenHelsingin Kisa-VeikotLJ6.42Helsinki/E2016-06-21aluem
3Moona LatvalaHelsingin Kisa-Veikot1500 4:54.96Sipoo2016-06-27lival
3(Elina Kuusela, Marleena Tulkki, Nina Kaitemo, Ada Outinen)Helsingin Kisa-Veikot4x10052.32Helsinki/E2016-07-02SM
3(Marisa Värtinen, Tua-Talvikki Anttila, Inka Laakso, Veera Miettinen)Helsingin Kisa-Veikot4x100aj63.65Helsinki/E2016-07-03SM
3(Marisa Värtinen, Sara Siltala, Marleena Tulkki, Veera Miettinen)Helsingin Kisa-Veikot4x3002:51.46Helsinki/E2016-07-03SM
3Riku ValtonenHelsingin Kisa-VeikotTJ12.96Vantaa/T2016-07-12aluem
3Marina MerjamaaHelsingin Kisa-Veikot1500 5:00.48Raasepori/K2016-07-27aluem
3Rasmus PalmiHelsingin Kisa-Veikot1500 4:12.88Helsinki/V2016-07-31saumal.g
3Sami SirenHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHT48.68Iisalmi2016-08-05vSM
3Beda EronenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot400 60.13Lappeenranta2016-08-05SM
3Vincent QuednauHelsingin Kisa-Veikot8001:59.03Kajaani2016-08-20SM
3Ada OutinenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot8002:19.28Kajaani2016-08-20SM
3Inka LaaksoHelsingin Kisa-VeikotTJ11.07Kajaani2016-08-21SM
3(Iida Tolonen, Emma Simberg, Linnea Parviainen, Siiri Saalo)Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat4x10052.13Helsinki/E2016-07-02SM
3(Elina Sokka, Maria Kytölä, Ida Forsstén, Tanja Sorvari)Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat4x10052.02Helsinki/E2016-07-02SM
3(Jesper Jääskeläinen, Ilmari Niiranen, Marcus Kytölä, Aleks Meidla)Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat4x3002:33.03Helsinki/E2016-07-03SM
3(Linnea Parviainen, Iida Tolonen, Siiri Saalo, Emma Simberg)Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat4x3002:59.04Helsinki/E2016-07-03SM
3Kaarina LehtonenHyvinkään seudun Urheilijat300011:25.18Jämsä2016-07-07karn
3Teemu MustonenHyvinkään seudun Urheilijat400 52.12Hyvinkää2016-08-01ne
3Iida TolonenHyvinkään seudun UrheilijatPV3.10Kajaani2016-08-21SM
3Kari VirtanenHämeenlinnan TarmoHM1:21:41Jyväskylä2016-04-16vSM
3Nea LaineHämeenlinnan Tarmo10012.78Nurmijärvi2016-06-14ne
3Arttu SeppänenHämeenlinnan Tarmo10011.22Somero2016-06-24juhannusk
3(Iida Lehtonen, Nea Laine, Enni Saarinen, Petra Kallionpää)Hämeenlinnan Tarmo4x100aj63.77Helsinki/E2016-07-03SM
3(Nea Laine, Jenni Rämö, Iida Lehtonen, Petra Kallionpää)Hämeenlinnan Tarmo4x3002:53.51Helsinki/E2016-07-03SM
3Aaro ForssHämeenlinnan Tarmo10011.24Jämsä/J2016-07-10karn
3Petra KallionpääHämeenlinnan TarmoTJ10.81Kajaani2016-08-20SM
3(Maisa Laakso, Hanna Frostdahl, Fanny Kaitfors, Bianca Sundell)IF Drott Pietarsaari4x3002:57.86Saarijärvi2016-06-20aluem
3(Reeta Fagerholm, Erika Westerlund, Hanna Frostdahl)IF Drott Pietarsaari3x8007:35.08Helsinki/E2016-07-02SM
3(Fanny Kaitfors, Bianca Sundell, Rebecca Åkerholm, Maisa Laakso)IF Drott Pietarsaari4x10051.12Espoo/Le2016-07-16SFI
3Bianca SundellIF Drott Pietarsaari20026.08Espoo/Le2016-07-16SFI
3Fanny KaitforsIF Drott Pietarsaari400H 70.39Espoo/Le2016-07-16SFI
3Hanna WesterlundIF Drott Pietarsaari10W54:31Oulu2016-07-21SM
3Hanna FrostdahlIF Drott Pietarsaari1500 4:58.00Kajaani2016-08-21SM
3Alex SvartsjöIF Femman Mustasaari1500 4:06.44Kokkola2016-08-14ka
3Victor LövdahlIF Femman Mustasaari500015:24.55Närpiö2016-08-16pim
3Hung Huy PhamIF Fyren KorsnäsLJ6.57Maalahti2016-06-13aluek
3Jennifer VägarIF Fyren Korsnäs10012.78Maalahti2016-06-13aluek
3(Amanda Nordström, Wilma Lassfolk, Elin Svedman, Emma Lipkin)IF Kraft Närpiö4x10051.19Espoo/Le2016-07-16SFI
3Johannes BrännbackIF Kraft Närpiö400 52.11Espoo/Le2016-07-17SFI
3Jonathan SöderbackIF Kraft NärpiöHJ1.85Lappeenranta2016-08-05SM
3Pernilla EkIF Kraft NärpiöDT35.34Maalahti2016-08-25aluek
3Emma NymanIF Kraft NärpiöHJ1.63Kerava2016-09-11KLL
3Taina RantaprosiIF Länken Kristiinankaupunki1500 5:03.25Jyväskylä2016-06-22jyväsk.g
3Leena PuotiniemiIF Länken KristiinankaupunkiMar3:22:11Mikkeli2016-07-02mikkelin m
3Desiré RönngrenIF Länken KristiinankaupunkiHT44.67Espoo/Le2016-07-17SFI
3Patrick KronbergIF Länken Kristiinankaupunki500015:55.50Närpiö2016-08-16pim
3Andrea LiljaIF Länken Kristiinankaupunki1500 5:06.92Kajaani2016-08-21SM
3Benjamin FridlundIF Nykarlebynejden20023.16Pedersöre2016-06-28aluek
3Veronica KengoIF Nykarlebynejden500019:16.86Mustasaari2016-07-05kunta
3Maxim BacklundIF Nykarlebynejden400 52.94Kajaani2016-08-19SM
3Cecilia BackmanIF NykarlebynejdenMar3:23:42Vaasa2016-09-03vaasa m
3(Nicolina Nynäs, Anniina Mäntynen, Lotta Lahtinen, Anna Dahlström)IF Raseborg4x4004:22.71Helsinki/E2016-06-16aluem
3Ollipekka HeikkiläIF Raseborg1500 4:12.97Sipoo2016-06-27lival
3(Anniina Mäntynen, Nicolina Nynäs, Anna Dahlström, Lotta Lahtinen)IF Raseborg4x10051.02Helsinki/E2016-07-02SM
3Niklas SöderlundIF RaseborgDT41.12Espoo/Le2016-07-17SFI
3Benjamin HelanderIF RaseborgHJ1.83Raasepori/K2016-07-28aluem
3Rasmus VidjeskogIF Raseborg400 52.14Lappeenranta2016-08-05SM
3Josefine LundströmIF RaseborgHT46.06Lappeenranta2016-08-06SM
3Nicolina NynäsIF RaseborgJT38.48Maarianhamina2016-09-10seriefinal
3(Elin Mickos, Amanda Lindström, Aino Tapio)IF Sibbo Vargarna3x8007:32.91Helsinki/E2016-06-15aluem
3Casper TillanderIF Sibbo VargarnaHJ1.92Espoo/Le2016-07-17SFI
3Mikael GranqvistIF Sibbo Vargarna20023.08Valkeakoski2016-09-03vattenfall
3Marie SippusIF VOM Vöyri1500 4:58.13Kruunupyy2016-06-15aluek
3Rickard NygårdIF VOM Vöyri10011.47Kauhava/A2016-07-04häjyyly
3Alexandra NordlundIF VOM Vöyri300011:12.21Kurikka2016-07-18ka
3Anu TuomistoIF VOM Vöyri300011:05.25Ilmajoki2016-07-27ilkkag
3David BammIF VOM Vöyri10011.47Maalahti2016-08-25aluek
3Sami SakuIF Åland MaarianhaminaHM1:22:44Maarianhamina2015-10-25ålandm
3(Ebba Koskinen, Anni Nylund, Adina Renlund, Sofia Södergårdh)IF Åland Maarianhamina4x10050.76Espoo/Le2016-07-16SFI
3Ebba KoskinenIF Åland Maarianhamina20026.50Espoo/Le2016-07-16SFI
3Eric SjölundIF Åland Maarianhamina10011.31Espoo/Le2016-07-17SFI
3Samuel NylundIF Åland Maarianhamina10011.30Turku2016-07-27tilastopaja
3Lucas MattssonIF Åland Maarianhamina400 51.97Lappeenranta2016-08-05SM
3Emil ThölixIF Åland Maarianhamina20023.10Lappeenranta2016-08-07SM
3Andreas HenrikssonIF Åland MaarianhaminaHJ1.88Huddinge SWE2016-08-10vikinglsp
3Kasper TunkkariIF Åsarna KruunupyySP14.29Kokkola2016-06-07aluek
3Jenny SkuthällaIF Åsarna KruunupyyHJ1.64Espoo/Le2016-06-11yag
3(Amanda Koivusalo, Iréne Åbrandt, Jenny Skuthälla, Sofia Storbjörk)IF Åsarna Kruunupyy4x10052.27Saarijärvi2016-06-20aluem
3Jennifer StorrankIF Åsarna KruunupyyHJ1.61Espoo/Le2016-07-16SFI
3Sofia StorbjörkIF Åsarna KruunupyyTJ11.12Kruunupyy/A2016-07-30aluem
3Hugo KarlströmIF Åsarna Kruunupyy500016:16.65Närpiö2016-08-16pim
3Linus SelkäläIF Åsarna KruunupyyHT48.82Kajaani2016-08-19SM
3Eric StorvallIF Åsarna Kruunupyy1500 4:14.86Kokkola2016-09-06po
3(Amanda Koivusalo, Iréne Åbrandt, Jenny Skuthälla, Sofia Storbjörk)IF Åsarna Kruunupyy4x10052.56Kerava2016-09-11KLL
3Valtteri VeijolaIin YritysJT58.11Oulu2016-06-16valkean k
3Veera RautiainenIitin Pyrintö400H 68.09Kajaani2016-08-21SM
3Taina PuumalainenIitin Pyrintö1500 5:05.85Kajaani2016-08-21SM
3Rauno KoivistoIkaalisten UrheilijatHM1:21:50Pori2016-05-21yyterim
3Henri KangasniemiIkaalisten UrheilijatDec5568Kangasala2016-05-29am
3Toni MäkiIkaalisten Urheilijat400 52.95Lappeenranta2016-08-05SM
3Elin BjörkIK Falken Pedersöre1500 5:00.67Kruunupyy2016-06-15aluek
3Kevin SandellIK Falken Pedersöre3000 9:29.18Saarijärvi2016-06-26juhannusk
3(Eveliina Karlsson, Nathalie Blomqvist, Elin Björk)IK Falken Pedersöre3x8007:20.60Helsinki/E2016-07-02SM
3(Rasmus Envall, Hannes Borgmästars, William Sundqvist, Alexander Rönnskär)IK Falken Pedersöre4x4003:38.87Helsinki/E2016-07-03SM
3Jona NylundIK Falken PedersöreJT63.30Espoo/Le2016-07-16SFI
3Stefan KullaIK Falken PedersöreDT41.73Espoo/Le2016-07-17SFI
3Eveliina KarlssonIK Falken Pedersöre1500 5:06.99Espoo/Le2016-07-17SFI
3Hannes BorgmästarsIK Falken PedersöreTJ12.90Maarianhamina2016-09-10seriefinal
3Jennie NylundIK Falken PedersöreJT39.55Seinäjoki/Y2016-09-18teron kisk
3Laura TalvitieIlmajoen Kisailijat3000S12:26.22Ilmajoki2016-06-14juoksuko
3(Laura Talvitie, Annika Latva-Koivisto, Jenni Talvitie, Jenni Talvitie)Ilmajoen Kisailijat3x8007:37.99Saarijärvi2016-06-20aluem
3Josefina KarjanlahtiIlmajoen KisailijatJT38.81Ilmajoki2016-08-03vattenfall
3Kalle SalminenImatran UrheilijatLJ6.59Imatra2016-05-26lajipäivä
3Valtteri ValtonenImatran UrheilijatLJ6.55Imatra2016-05-26lajipäivä
3Markus RautioImatran Urheilijat10011.39Lappeenranta2016-05-31marskin k
3Iina NykänenImatran Urheilijat10012.65 Kouvola/K2016-07-06aluem
3Kristian BackmanImatran Urheilijat400 52.21Lappeenranta2016-08-05SM
3Vili ValtonenImatran UrheilijatJT61.25Imatra2016-08-09vattenfall
3Ismo YleniusJanakkalan JanaHM1:23:55Vantaa2015-10-10vantaan m
3Janne NiemiJanakkalan Jana3000 9:12.08Keuruu2016-06-24juhannusk
3Ville HalvariJanakkalan JanaDT41.80Vantaa/T2016-07-12aluem
3Jenna PohjonenJanakkalan Jana400 60.02Vantaa/T2016-07-12aluem
3Siina LönniJanakkalan JanaDT37.73Lappeenranta2016-08-05SM
3(Nina Mutanen, Petra Väänänen, Hilja-Miina Kakkonen, Hanna Siiskonen)Joensuun Kataja4x10052.81Helsinki/E2016-07-02SM
3Roope ReponenJoensuun KatajaTJ13.62Jämsä2016-07-09karn
3Topi ManninenJoensuun Kataja1500 4:17.64Lappeenranta2016-08-05SM
3Mika KotirantaJoensuun Kataja3000 9:24.72Kajaani2016-08-19SM
3Markus KasanenJoensuun Kataja2000S 6:51.63Kajaani2016-08-20SM
3Petra VäänänenJoensuun Kataja1500 5:04.17Kajaani2016-08-21SM
3Hanna SiiskonenJoensuun Kataja20026.63Vantaa2016-08-31aktia
3Jutta MoilanenJoensuun Kataja300011:03.54Kerava2016-09-11KLL
3Reima LaakkonenJoensuun KatajaMar2:52:14Jyväskylä2016-09-17finlandia
3Petri TurpeinenJoensuun KatajaMar2:54:31Lahti2016-09-25SM
3Santeri VauhkonenJoutsenon Kullervo Lappeenr.10011.44Kouvola/K2016-07-06aluem
3Miida-Tuulia KukilaJuankosken Kuohu400 61.70Leppävirta2016-07-11heinäk.k
3Niina AsikainenJuankosken KuohuJT38.31Kuopio2016-07-16hannes jg
3Ville MiettinenJuuan UrheilijatJT62.43Juuka2016-06-07lete
3Tiina RepoJuuan UrheilijatDT38.47Polvijärvi2016-08-13seuracup
3Joonas LiukkonenJuvan Urheilijat10011.24Jämsä/J2016-07-10karn
3Topi JulkunenJuvan UrheilijatJT60.45Varkaus2016-09-18aluem
3Aleksi NiemeläJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatMar2:55:31Vantaa2015-10-10vantaan m
3Katja JärveläJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatHM1:28:01Vantaa2015-10-10vantaan m
3Unna SinivuoriJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatHT51.46Tampere/Ph2016-05-28heittocup
3(Emmi Pennanen, Laura Koivisto, Siiri Salo, Saara Mynttinen)Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4x10051.83Saarijärvi2016-06-20aluem
3(Heidi Haapamäki, Camilla Jäntti, Emmi Pennanen, Emmi Pennanen)Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat3x8007:41.30Saarijärvi2016-06-20aluem
3Inka SinivuoriJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatHep3857Helsinki/E2016-06-22aluem
3Konsta VilkmanJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat3000 9:28.66Keuruu2016-06-24juhannusk
3(Sara Heino, Monika Ahonen, Inka Sinivuori, Vilhelmiina Tornberg)Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4x10052.00Helsinki/E2016-07-02SM
3(Jenni Ijäs, Heidi Haapamäki, Jasmin Nyyssönen)Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat3x8007:34.51Helsinki/E2016-07-02SM
3Eemi MaukonenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJT63.83Pihtipudas2016-07-03karn
3(Otto Kaario, Jussi Eskola, Matti Kärkkäinen, Miika Takala)Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4x150017:22.02Helsinki/E2016-07-03SM
3Otto KaarioJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat3000 9:08.99Jämsä2016-07-07karn
3Petri LauronenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat1500 4:17.84Jämsä2016-07-09karn
3Eerika PöytäkangasJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatHJ1.58Ruovesi2016-07-10leirik
3Joonas JokivartioJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatHJ1.85Oulu2016-07-12aluem
3Oona-Mari HakulinenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat1500 5:04.85Lappeenranta2016-08-05SM
3Jasmin NyyssönenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat1500 4:54.39Lappeenranta2016-08-05SM
3Lauri HietaharjuJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat10011.41Lappeenranta2016-08-06SM
3Tatu VähäkangasJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat10011.23Äänekoski2016-08-11äänekoski g
3Janita TammisaloJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat10012.56Turku2016-08-16tilastopaja
3Nora-Julia IsoluomaJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat100H14.82Kajaani2016-08-20SM
3Rebekka RekolaJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatDT34.60Jämsä2016-08-24paunucup
3Sonja AlasalmiJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJT41.94Jyväskylä2016-08-30elokuun k
3Johanna LeivonenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatSP11.51Kangasala2016-09-08pk
3Jesse VäyrynenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat10011.32Kerava2016-09-10KLL
3Iiro SurkkaJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat400 52.82Kerava2016-09-11KLL
3Katja SorriJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatHM1:28:53Jyväskylä2016-09-17finlandia
3Daniel HeinonenJämsänkosken Ilves JämsäJT61.82Pihtipudas2016-06-30karn
3Noora LehtonenKaarinan UraLJ5.30Porvoo2016-07-24huippuk
3Tapio KekäläinenKaavin KaikuJT60.53Joensuu2016-05-28pko
3Lassi-Pekka KorhonenKaavin KaikuDT45.70Iisalmi/R2016-06-18heittok
3(Olivia Asikainen, Saara Svahn, Neea Flyktman, Pinja Hirvilahti)Kaipolan Vire Jämsä4x3002:59.26Saarijärvi2016-06-20aluem
3(Neea Flyktman, Pinja Hirvilahti, Olivia Asikainen, Sinitta Mennala)Kaipolan Vire Jämsä4x10050.53Saarijärvi2016-06-20aluem
3(Venla Marjanen, Saara Svahn, Pinja Hirvilahti, Pinja Hirvilahti)Kaipolan Vire Jämsä3x8007:39.33Saarijärvi2016-06-20aluem
3Leena PirkolaKaipolan Vire Jämsä1500 5:00.83Jämsä2016-07-09karn
3Riina JormakkaKaipolan Vire JämsäHep3506Joensuu2016-08-28SM
3Marko KoskeloKajaanin KipinäHT42.05Kajaani2016-07-27aluek
3Tuomas JuvonenKajaanin KipinäPV4.10Kajaani2016-08-19SM
3Emma KarjalainenKajaanin Kipinä400H 71.18Kajaani2016-08-21SM
3Venla ReponenKajaanin Kipinä400H 69.95Kajaani2016-08-21SM
3(Mari Heinonen, Venla Reponen, Emma Karjalainen, Annika Haverinen)Kajaanin Kipinä4x10050.78Kerava2016-09-11KLL
3Roosa LöfKalajoen Junkkarit300011:27.70Jämsä2016-07-07karn
3Ninni LöfKalajoen Junkkarit1500 4:59.16Jämsä2016-07-09karn
3Arttu UntinenKalajoen JunkkaritSP15.65Kalajoki2016-07-20aluek
3Petri LaitinenKangasniemen KalskePV4.10Iisalmi2016-08-07vSM
3Henna MäkinenKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka300011:03.27Helsinki/E2016-05-26toukok.k
3Nella ParonenKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka300010:50.10Espoo/Le2016-06-06challenge
3Roosa RantanenKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka1500 5:03.80Sipoo2016-06-27lival
3(Akseli Kuusimaa, Okko Kettunen, Antti Lehtinen)Karhulan Katajaiset Kotka3x8006:30.32Helsinki/E2016-07-02SM
3(Janna Koskela, Petra Mannonen, Jenni Koivula, Gia Reinholm)Karhulan Katajaiset Kotka4x3002:59.34Helsinki/E2016-07-03SM
3Mikki LehtonenKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka8001:59.01Orimattila2016-07-28tähtik
3Anni VihtonenKarhulan Katajaiset KotkaHT44.15Lappeenranta2016-08-06SM
3Jonna JalkanenKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka400 61.63Kotka/K2016-08-24karhula g
3(Ada Koskelainen, Viola Tyynilä, Janette Hanski)Karhulan Urheilijat Kotka3x8007:36.62Helsinki/E2016-07-02SM
3Venla SaramäkiKarkkilan Pojat400 60.70Somero2016-06-24juhannusk
3(Pyry Keränen, Jere Alen, Samuli Mäkelä, Ilari Keränen)Karkkilan Pojat4x4003:41.25Helsinki/E2016-07-03SM
3Ilari KeränenKarkkilan PojatLJ6.41Vantaa/T2016-07-11aluem
3Santeri SöderströmKarkkilan PojatLJ6.57Lappeenranta2016-08-05SM
3Esko HeinolaKauhajoen KarhuHM1:19:30Kankaanpää2015-10-17kank.m
3Janina YlinenKauhajoen KarhuHT50.05Kauhajoki2016-07-12karhu jg
3Nuppu PeltoniemiKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot1500 5:00.12Lappeenranta2016-08-05SM
3Minna LäspäKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot2000S 7:50.76Kajaani2016-08-20SM
3Ari SaastamoinenKeiteleen KuntoDT46.22Leppävirta2016-05-07äitienp.h
3Arto HiltulaKempeleen MaratonklubiHM1:22:08Oulu2016-09-17kiiminkim
3Jani SeppäläKeravan UrheilijatDT42.86Lohja2016-08-27lohja mg
3Rosanna RajulinKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu TuusulaLJ5.48Nurmijärvi2016-06-14ne
3(Hertta Hankimaa, Katri Gauriloff, Emmi Kemppainen, Meeri Manninen)Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula4x10052.39Helsinki/E2016-06-15aluem
3(Melina Rajulin, Sara Niemi, Patricia Ngevitidi, Nelli Järvinen)Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula4x10051.74Helsinki/E2016-06-15aluem
3(Ruusu Nurmi, Nelly Roukala, Janina Pykäri, Milla Kelo)Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula4x10051.61Helsinki/E2016-06-15aluem
3(Meeri Manninen, Hertta Hankimaa, Laura Luukkonen, Anni Luukkonen)Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula4x3002:58.03Helsinki/E2016-06-16aluem
3Miikka KeloKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu TuusulaTJ13.75Riihimäki2016-07-06häme g
3Hanna LiukkaKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula400 61.34Vantaa/T2016-07-12aluem
3Jere VileniusKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula8002:00.39Lappeenranta2016-08-06SM
3Arttu SaariKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula110H15.13Kajaani2016-08-20SM
3Hertta HankimaaKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula1500 5:05.75Kajaani2016-08-21SM
3Laura LuukkonenKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula400 61.21Kerava2016-09-11KLL
3Samuli HuuskoKeuruun Kisailijat3000 9:01.0hLiminka2016-08-17kunta
3Antti-Pekka RönkköKiimingin UrheilijatSP14.81Liminka2016-06-05laidunk.a
3Saara FilppulaKiukaisten Kisailijat EuraHJ1.60Pori2016-09-13kllpm
3Jarmo DahlgrenKiuruveden UrheilijatHM1:21:44Jyväskylä2016-04-16vSM
3Tarja ViertorinneKiuruveden UrheilijatHM1:32:40Jyväskylä2016-04-16vSM
3Veljo LiplapKiuruveden UrheilijatHM1:19:25Kuopio2016-09-03kuopiom
3Veera TuominenKokemäen Kova-VäkiHJ1.60Turku2016-06-21tilastopaja
3Tiina ValamaaKokemäen Kova-Väki300011:14.33Sastamala2016-09-18triangeli
3Miia PuolakkaKokemäen Kova-VäkiJT41.16Sastamala2016-09-18triangeli
3Eemeli LaaksonenKosken Kaiku Koski Tl.400 51.70Turku2016-06-02pim
3Ville SalpamäkiKouvolan Urheilijat10011.46Riihimäki2016-07-06häme g
3Antti RaskinenKouvolan Urheilijat20023.28Kouvola/K2016-07-31kouvola jg
3Eino LaineKristiinan UrheilijatHT51.37Kauhajoki2016-07-12karhu jg
3Marko JokelaKristiinan UrheilijatTJ13.98Alajärvi2016-07-13aluem
3Niko HaaroKristiinan Urheilijat3000S10:14.35Lappeenranta2016-08-05SM
3Konsta KajanKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaHM1:18:41Vantaa2015-10-10vantaan m
3Mikko KuuselaKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaHM1:23:28Vantaa2015-10-10vantaan m
3Toni PiispaKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaHM1:22:05Vantaa2015-10-10vantaan m
3Topias KajanKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaHM1:21:06Vantaa2015-10-10vantaan m
3Joni HavaKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa2000S 6:39.50Vantaa/T2016-05-18am
3Tuuli KattilamäkiKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaJT40.73Vantaa/M2016-05-28kultainen k
3Marko SavolainenKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaHM1:20:19Helsinki2016-06-11helsinki hm
3Pauliina PerttulaKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa20026.57Raasepori/K2016-06-12telefon g
3(Milla Latvasalo, Essi Heiskanen, Jessi Latvasalo, Jenny Karlsson)Kenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa4x4004:28.17Helsinki/E2016-06-16aluem
3(Mika Huotari, Samuel Korhonen, Miikka Ojala, Atte Nevala)Kenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa4x4003:41.77Helsinki/E2016-07-03SM
3Samuel KorhonenKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa500016:31.6hVantaa/T2016-07-11aluem
3Henna HarmoinenKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaPV3.10Vantaa/T2016-07-11aluem
3Jani StrömsholmKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa1500 4:13.76Helsinki/V2016-07-31saumal.g
3Aki OjanenKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa1500 4:14.75Helsinki/V2016-07-31saumal.g
3Anssi HirvikoskiKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaHT46.11Iisalmi2016-08-05vSM
3Essi HeiskanenKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa1500 4:59.93Kajaani2016-08-21SM
3Antti LehikoinenKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaHM1:21:49Helsinki2016-09-25pääkaup.j
3Satu UuttuKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaHM1:29:22Lahti2016-09-25uusilahti
3(Katriina Autti, Eveliina Bogdanoff, Anniina Putkonen, Julia Mustonen)Kuivasjärven Aura Oulu4x10052.06Raahe2016-06-21aluem
3(Karoliina Bogdanoff, Katriina Autti, Annika Kylmänen, Rebekka Suni)Kuivasjärven Aura Oulu4x100aj61.96Helsinki/E2016-07-03SM
3Eveliina BogdanoffKuivasjärven Aura OuluLJ5.39Kajaani2016-07-20aluek
3Karoliina BogdanoffKuivasjärven Aura OuluLJ5.48Kannus2016-07-26aluek
3Matti UusitaloKuivasjärven Aura OuluHM1:17:56Oulu2016-09-17kiiminkim
3Jussi MurtasaariKuopion ReipasHT45.58Leppävirta2016-05-23pk
3Vili HolopainenKuopion Reipas1500 4:06.33Lapinlahti2016-06-19eliitti
3Matti HaatainenKuopion Reipas3000 9:03.28Saarijärvi2016-06-26juhannusk
3Juuso VälipakkaKuopion ReipasLJ6.44Jämsä2016-07-07karn
3Hanna KuosmanenKuopion ReipasLJ5.48Kuopio2016-07-17hannes jg
3Janne HeikkinenKuopion Reipas8001:58.94Joensuu2016-07-30eliitti
3Elias KokkonenKuopion ReipasLJ6.58Lappeenranta2016-08-05SM
3Mette LukinKuopion Reipas400 60.75Kajaani2016-08-19SM
3Iiris MoisioKuopion ReipasHep4215Kuopio2016-08-28SM
3Markku PitkänenKuopion Reipas400 52.12Lapinlahti2016-09-03syyssat
3Alina SuomalainenKuortaneen Kunto1500 4:56.54Kruunupyy/A2016-07-29aluem
3Daria SubbotinaKuortaneen KuntoJT41.88Lappeenranta2016-08-05SM
3Mikko RaittinenKurikan Ryhti400 52.79Vaasa/V2016-06-28fyrrypink
3Juha JärveläKurikan Ryhti1500 4:16.32Seinäjoki2016-07-20intersp
3Janita HissaKurikan RyhtiJT39.32Seinäjoki2016-07-20intersp
3Susanna LeskeläKuusamon Erä-VeikotHT54.93Kajaani2016-08-11psm
3Sara-Elise RuokonenKuusjoen Humu Salo1500 5:01.00Kajaani2016-08-21SM
3Pasi LiikkaKuusankosken Kisa Kouvola110H15.68Janakkala2016-06-18ne
3Vera Maria RäsänenKuusankosken Kisa KouvolaSP11.45Vantaa/T2016-07-11aluem
3Eetu HietanenKuusankosken Kisa Kouvola110H15.10Lappeenranta2016-09-17po
3Markus VälimäkiKylmäkosken Veikot AkaaHM1:16:01Kankaanpää2015-10-17kank.m
3Juha NyyssönenKylmäkosken Veikot Akaa3000 9:12.61Keuruu2016-06-24juhannusk
3Asko NuikkaKylmäkosken Veikot AkaaHM1:23:28 Akaa2016-09-18mesihö
3Antti IivariKyrön Voima Isokyrö500016:32.51Alajärvi2016-07-12aluem
3Valtteri ParkkonenKyyjärven KykyJT63.75Kajaani2016-08-21SM
3Johanna Ala-PöntiöKälviän Tarmo1500 4:57.13Kruunupyy/A2016-07-29aluem
3Kaisa HonkaharjuKälviän Tarmo400 61.61Kruunupyy/A2016-07-29aluem
3Roosa HämäläinenKälviän Tarmo1500 4:57.37Kokkola2016-08-11juoksucup
3Kirsti IlomäkiLahden AhkeraHM1:31:00Lempäälä2016-05-28ideapark
3Iida PulkkanenLahden AhkeraDT35.15Hämeenlinna2016-06-05nuorisok
3Hanna-Mari HannikainenLahden AhkeraHM1:27:18Helsinki2016-06-11helsinki hm
3(Heidi Merisalo, Pinja Kotinurmi, Linnea Taipale, Tara Vaittinen)Lahden Ahkera4x10051.16Helsinki/E2016-07-02SM
3(Justus Arvelin, Wilho Hautala, Lassi Kuva, Leevi Kallio)Lahden Ahkera4x3002:33.87Helsinki/E2016-07-03SM
3Linnea LindholmLahden AhkeraTJ11.30Kouvola/K2016-07-06aluem
3Joni JärvinenLahden Ahkera110H14.91Jämsä/J2016-07-07karn
3Anssi HalmeLahden AhkeraPV4.10Somero2016-07-07karn
3Lassi KuvaLahden Ahkera1500 4:13.31Jämsä2016-07-09karn
3Veera WibergLahden Ahkera400 60.76Jämsä/J2016-07-10karn
3Janne KanervaLahden Ahkera1500 4:16.47Hyvinkää2016-08-01ne
3Aaro KarjalainenLahden Ahkera10011.23Hyvinkää2016-08-01ne
3Tuukka TaitonenLahden AhkeraJT60.81Asikkala2016-08-14vääksyn ott
3Joni TakalaLahden Ahkera20023.20Kajaani2016-08-21SM
3Ilona KekkonenLahden Ahkera20026.67Nokia2016-09-03vattenfall
3Miikka MetsäkangasLahden AhkeraPV4.15Kerava2016-09-10KLL
3Niko LepistöLaihian Luja3000 9:10.38Laihia2016-05-25pk
3Venla LaihoLaitilan Jyske10W54:03Oulu2016-07-21SM
3Verner PerkkolaLaitilan JyskeDT42.59Kajaani2016-08-20SM
3Ville HeikkiläLammin Säkiä Hämeenlinna1500 4:00.27Raasepori/K2016-06-12telefon g
3Aaro DavidilaLapin Lukko RovaniemiTJ13.98Kajaani2016-08-21SM
3Jouni HyttiLappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetDT40.97Lappeenranta2016-05-31marskin k
3Eetu MelanenLappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetHJ1.90Lappeenranta2016-05-31marskin k
3Aki RuotsalainenLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet400 51.64Savonlinna2016-06-21abc
3Emma JyrkinenLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet1500 5:03.39Jyväskylä2016-06-22jyväsk.g
3Ella JyrkinenLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet1500 4:54.89Jyväskylä2016-06-22jyväsk.g
3Minttu MattinenLappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetHep4414Helsinki/E2016-06-22aluem
3(Samu Heikkonen, Kaapo Kummunsalo, Jere Lipiäinen)Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet3x8006:33.10Helsinki/E2016-07-02SM
3(Jori Turtiainen, Janne Hentunen, Antti Parkkonen, Eetu Melanen)Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet4x10046.43Helsinki/E2016-07-02SM
3(Riina Heikkonen, Ella Jyrkinen, Minttu Mattinen, Aleksandra Niiranen)Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet4x3002:50.52Helsinki/E2016-07-03SM
3Jori TurtiainenLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet400H 59.40Lahti2016-07-18aluem
3Minna-Maija KemppiLappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetDT37.57Espoo/E2016-08-03heittok
3Pietari OutinenLappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetPV4.05Lappeenranta2016-08-06SM
3Kaapo KummunsaloLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet400H 59.72Kajaani2016-08-21SM
3Samu HeikkonenLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet1500 4:13.14Lappeenranta2016-08-27eliitti
3Miika KäräjäojaLappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetJT58.99Joensuu/P2016-09-11heittohy
3Juulia OjalaLappajärven VeikotLJ5.34Saarijärvi2016-06-26juhannusk
3(Elina Mantere, Emilia Kokko, Elle Haapoja, Heli Killinen)Lapuan Virkiä4x10051.73Saarijärvi2016-06-20aluem
3Ville JänikseläLapuan Virkiä10011.31Pudasjärvi2016-06-23pohjant.g
3Anniina KivimäkiLapuan VirkiäPV3.10Ähtäri2016-06-30viiskunta
3(Max Hellström, Linus Ljung, Marcus Forsman, Nay Tha Ta)Larsmo Idrottsförening4x10046.03Helsinki/E2016-07-02SM
3Anni SalminenLarsmo Idrottsförening10012.79Espoo/Le2016-07-17SFI
3Jennifer RoosLarsmo Idrottsförening10012.73Espoo/Le2016-07-17SFI
3Jenny AsplundLarsmo Idrottsförening10012.69Kajaani2016-08-19SM
3Tha Nay TaLarsmo Idrottsförening400 52.46Kokkola2016-09-06po
3Urpo SippolaLaukaan UrheilijatHJ1.94Oulu2016-07-22SM
3Juuso PetäjäsuoLempäälän Kisa YleisurheiluDec5462Kangasala2016-05-29am
3Leevi KeronenLempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu3000 9:11.85Nurmijärvi2016-06-14ne
3(Johanna Ranta, Viola Pennanen, Venla Ranta)Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu3x8007:43.58Helsinki/E2016-07-02SM
3Hilda KukonlehtoLempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu300011:24.06Kajaani2016-08-19SM
3Eren GürlerLeppävaaran Sisu EspooTJ13.21Vantaa/T2016-07-12aluem
3Johannes HarakkaLeppävirran ViriHJ1.90Kajaani2016-08-20SM
3Ella KohoLiedon Parma400H 71.13Turku2016-07-27tilastopaja
3Akseli RuoholaLiedon Parma500015:54.63Turku2016-08-16tilastopaja
3Venla KettunenLieksan UrheilijatHT51.50Lieksa2016-08-03pk
3Erkki RintalaLielahden Kipinä TampereMar2:58:41Vantaa2015-10-10vantaan m
3Kirsi KiveläLimingan NiittomiehetHM1:32:04Jyväskylä2016-04-16vSM
3Tuomas AhoLimingan NiittomiehetHM1:20:25Oulu2016-05-28terwam
3Jani MäättäLimingan NiittomiehetHM1:17:58Oulu2016-05-28terwam
3Jesse KuokkanenLimingan NiittomiehetHM1:23:44Oulu2016-05-28terwam
3Jarkko PaukkeriLimingan Niittomiehet1500 4:15.24Oulu2016-06-16valkean k
3(Samuli Hussa, Markku Nikkanen, Kari Poutiainen, Jarkko Paukkeri)Limingan Niittomiehet4x4003:44.73Raahe2016-06-21aluem
3Lasse PaakkonenLimingan Niittomiehet1500 4:13.67Jyväskylä2016-08-30elokuun k
3Olli ToivolaLiperin Taimi1500 4:12.08Joensuu2016-05-28pko
3Irina PotinojaLohtajan Veikot KokkolaLJ5.44Jämsä2016-07-07karn
3Elviira HulmiLoimaan JankkoSP11.17Nurmijärvi2016-06-14ne
3Markus HurriLoimaan Jankko400H 58.46Kajaani2016-08-21SM
3Remi LindholmLovisa Tor1500 4:13.41Janakkala2016-06-18ne
3Kevin LindholmLovisa Tor1500 4:10.24Kajaani2016-08-21SM
3Jussi HämelahtiLängelmäen Urheilijat OrivesiDT47.11Jämsä2016-08-24paunucup
3Lasse HämelahtiLängelmäen Urheilijat OrivesiLJ6.45Äänekoski2016-09-17syysk
3Pyry IlmarinenLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat LohjaHM1:17:37Vantaa2015-10-10vantaan m
3Ilkka IlmarinenLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat LohjaHM1:22:44Vantaa2015-10-10vantaan m
3Meri IlmarinenLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat LohjaSP11.69Lohja2016-05-19op
3(Tatu Tyrväinen, Mikke Jaakkola, Artturi Salonen, Julius Kuusela)Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja4x4003:42.15Helsinki/E2016-06-16aluem
3(Markus Nikander, Julius Kuusela, Artturi Salonen)Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja3x8006:25.11Helsinki/E2016-07-02SM
3(Santeri Tanner, Antti Vuorinen, Sampo Westerberg, Miikka Järvinen)Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja4x10046.47Helsinki/E2016-07-02SM
3(Santeri Tanner, Artturi Salonen, Tatu Tyrväinen, Julius Kuusela)Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja4x4003:35.07Helsinki/E2016-07-03SM
3Tatu TyrväinenLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja400 52.92Vantaa/T2016-07-12aluem
3Artturi SalonenLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja400 52.68Raasepori/K2016-07-27aluem
3Sini SaariLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja10012.65Lappeenranta2016-08-06SM
3Markus NikanderLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja1500 4:14.80Turku2016-08-10tilastopaja
3Jyrki GrönroosLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat LohjaHT46.17Raasepori/K2016-09-18heitto-ott
3Eetu KorhonenMaaningan Mahti KuopioJT60.70Pihtipudas2016-06-30karn
3Lotta KoponenMaaningan Mahti KuopioHT50.11Kaustinen2016-06-30karn
3(Meiju Eskelinen, Irja Valta, Veera Mensonen)Maaningan Mahti Kuopio3x8007:41.73Kuopio2016-08-09pk
3Anna MäkeläMaarian Mahti Turku20026.14Turku2016-06-21tilastopaja
3Jennifer SöderlundMalax IdrottsföreningHT43.24Närpiö2016-08-16pim
3Jyri IsokääntäMerijärven KestäväJT61.45Reisjärvi2016-09-04aluek
3Mika AhomäkiMerikarvian IntoTJ12.90Pori2016-07-13pim
3Aleksi MarttilaMietoisten Maununpojat MynämäkiJT58.34Salo2016-05-18track g
3Säde HonkalaMietoisten Maununpojat MynämäkiTJ10.85Turku2016-08-31pim
3Satu SoivanenMikkelin Kilpa-VeikotHM1:31:48Jyväskylä2016-04-16vSM
3Minna LeikasMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot1000039:35.83Mikkeli2016-05-16aluek
3Eija HartikainenMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot1000039:54.30Mikkeli2016-05-16aluek
3Vikke ElfvingMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot400 51.94Lappeenranta2016-05-31marskin k
3Sonja NousiainenMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot10012.66Espoo/Le2016-06-06challenge
3Mette UkkonenMikkelin Kilpa-VeikotTJ10.99Janakkala2016-06-18ne
3Eetu PöyryMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot8001:58.03Saarijärvi2016-06-26juhannusk
3Anni ElfvingMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot10012.73Savonlinna2016-07-12gatorade
3Antti NisonenMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot500016:11.65Mikkeli2016-07-18aluek
3Perttu NoponenMikkelin Kilpa-VeikotLJ6.67Kotka/K2016-08-24karhula g
3Sami KarejokiMikkelin Kilpa-VeikotMar2:52:09Lahti2016-09-25uusilahti
3Milla PohjolaMultian JyskePV3.00Jyväskylä2016-08-30elokuun k
3Ilkka-Petri VälitaloMuurolan Kisaveikot RovaniemiHM1:22:21Oulu2015-10-03virpin.mm
3Aatu KoivistoNaantalin LöylyTJ13.07Turku2016-06-02pim
3(Christian Vänttinen, Matias Niinimaa, Aatu Koivisto, Elias Tuominen)Naantalin Löyly4x3002:31.09Helsinki/E2016-07-03SM
3Siri SavolainenNaantalin LöylyTJ10.91Kajaani2016-08-21SM
3Pyry NikkanenNaantalin LöylyDT44.25Uusikaupunki2016-09-17heitto-ott
3Paula NurmiNakkilan VireHM1:28:22Kankaanpää2015-10-17kank.m
3Jani AhopeltoNakkilan VireHJ1.85Pori2016-07-13pim
3Jussi NurmiNakkilan VireHM1:20:50Säkylä2016-07-23mansikkam
3Tuomas AholaNivalan UrheilijatHM1:17:35Kankaanpää2015-10-17kank.m
3Teemu LankinenNoormarkun Nopsa Pori400 52.01Kurikka2016-06-11ka
3(Milla Iisakkala, Elli Uusitalo, Julia Ylikahri, Pritne Lember)Noormarkun Nopsa Pori4x10052.23Huittinen2016-06-15aluem
3(Pritne Lember, Charlotta Pettersson, Nora Riitaoja, Julia Ylikahri)Noormarkun Nopsa Pori4x3002:55.57Huittinen2016-06-15aluem
3(Tommi Lund, Asseri Välimäki, Leevi Vihtalahti, Santeri Välimäki)Noormarkun Nopsa Pori4x10045.89Helsinki/E2016-07-02SM
3(Asseri Välimäki, Leevi Vihtalahti, Hermanni Haaparanta, Santeri Välimäki)Noormarkun Nopsa Pori4x3002:33.70Helsinki/E2016-07-03SM
3Niko KekkiNoormarkun Nopsa Pori10011.46Turku2016-07-27tilastopaja
3Heikki VälimäkiNoormarkun Nopsa PoriPV4.24Turku2016-08-10tilastopaja
3Jussi VälimäkiNoormarkun Nopsa PoriPV4.25Turku2016-08-28tilastopaja
3Harri LaiholahtiNousiaisten SusiHT49.56Nousiainen2016-08-27heittok
3Kati RinnekariNurmijärven YleisurheiluHT52.45Nurmijärvi2016-05-07kevätmo
3Matias MeriläinenNurmijärven Yleisurheilu1500 4:08.37Turku2016-06-02pim
3Minja NurminenNurmijärven YleisurheiluHT44.35Nurmijärvi2016-06-14ne
3(Minja Nurminen, Pinja Porokari, Ida Andersson, Nelli Kantelinen)Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu4x10052.66Helsinki/E2016-07-02SM
3Oskari KaarilaNurmijärven YleisurheiluHT50.69Nurmijärvi2016-09-01syysmo
3(Venla Laine, Paula Nikula, Senni Forsberg, Karoliina Kaartti)Orimattilan Jymy4x10052.14Helsinki/E2016-07-02SM
3Joni RuokaismäkiOriveden Ponnistus400H 59.22Nurmijärvi2016-06-14ne
3Juha-Pekka KumpulaOriveden Ponnistus1500 4:17.17Kokkola2016-08-14ka
3Sandra LaulumaaOulaisten HuimaDT35.64Kauhajoki2016-08-13suupohjag
3Juha ArvolaOulaisten HuimaDT41.33Alavieska2016-09-18päätösk
3Hansi KittiOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatHM1:22:43Jyväskylä2016-04-16vSM
3Jukka KauppilaOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatHM1:18:37Jyväskylä2016-04-16vSM
3Teppo RonkainenOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatHM1:17:26Oulu2016-05-28terwam
3Marika KrohnsOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatHM1:31:09Helsinki2016-06-11helsinki hm
3Petri LaunonenOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatHT45.26Rovaniemi/S2016-07-31lapin lei
3Helmi NikulaOulun PyrintöTJ10.86Oulu2016-06-03vattenfall
3Tero ValtaOulun Pyrintö110H16.10Pudasjärvi2016-06-23pohjant.g
3(Helmi Peipinen, Emilia Nissinaho, Rosa Kilpi)Oulun Pyrintö3x8007:24.68Helsinki/E2016-07-02SM
3Osku LoukkolaOulun PyrintöLJ6.46Lappeenranta2016-08-05SM
3Elina HeikkinenOulun Pyrintö300011:01.94Lappeenranta2016-08-07SM
3Jenni KeränenOulun PyrintöMar3:14:23Oulu2016-09-17kiiminkim
3Pinja KössiPaimion UrheilijatTJ11.35Turku2016-06-09tilastopaja
3Henri HeikkinenPaimion Urheilijat1500 4:14.10Turku2016-08-10tilastopaja
3Matti MäkitaloPaimion UrheilijatLJ6.49Turku2016-08-31pim
3Pihla KössiPaimion Urheilijat400 61.06Turku2016-09-11tilastopaja
3Jani HenrikssonPakilan Visa HelsinkiHM1:21:31Vantaa2015-10-10vantaan m
3Toni HiekkaPalosaaren Urheiluseura VaasaJT62.75Alavus/T2016-09-24ennätysm
3Olle HolmbäckPargas IdrottsföreningHT51.86Parainen2016-06-16aluek
3Jonny KarlssonPargas IdrottsföreningSP14.40Espoo/Le2016-07-16SFI
3Tommi HuotilainenParikkalan UrheilijatJT61.96Helsinki/Pu2016-09-18sem
3Hannu JalonenParkanon UrheilijatSP14.35Parkano2016-05-28parkano g
3Lillian NuutinenPielaveden AlkuJT39.16Juankoski2016-08-02elok.k
3Vilho KilpeläinenPiikkiön Kehitys Kaarina1500 4:16.64Turku2016-06-21tilastopaja
3Erika AlanderPorin TarmoJT38.21Valkeakoski2016-06-01ne
3Eero HelppolainenPorin Tarmo400H 59.15Turku2016-07-27tilastopaja
3Juuso LahdenrantaPorin YleisurheiluSP14.05Laitila2016-05-21toukohe
3Heidi FärmPorin Yleisurheilu400H 71.72Nokia2016-06-21pk
3(Heidi Färm, Kiia Jullenmaa, Matilda Vehmasto, Laura Lepistö)Porin Yleisurheilu4x3002:52.95Helsinki/E2016-07-03SM
3Sini VäliläPorin Yleisurheilu400H 69.95Närpiö2016-07-06aluek
3Henna RauhansaloPorin YleisurheiluTJ11.48Pori2016-07-13pim
3Milla LempinenPorin YleisurheiluSP11.52Pori2016-07-13pim
3Emil LönnströmPorvoon UrheilijatMar2:48:46Wien AUT2016-04-10vienna m
3Silja LaukkanenPorvoon Urheilijat1500 5:02.82Raasepori/K2016-07-27aluem
3Jari UusitaloPorvoon UrheilijatMar3:04:55Helsinki2016-08-13citym
3Lina RombergPorvoon Urheilijat2000S 7:45.26Kajaani2016-08-20SM
3Vesa HuokuniemiPosion Pyrintö400 52.63Lappeenranta2016-08-05SM
3Meri KuhaPosion Pyrintö1500 5:00.77Lappeenranta2016-08-05SM
3Lasse MoilanenPudasjärven Urheilijat3000 9:15.57Liminka2016-06-05laidunk.a
3Heidi YlilehtoPudasjärven UrheilijatHT42.45Pudasjärvi2016-07-30ka
3Aleksi HärkönenPudasjärven Urheilijat1500 4:05.84Lappeenranta2016-08-05SM
3Iida HaatajaPudasjärven Urheilijat1500 4:52.57Kokkola2016-08-11juoksucup
3Mikko HoliPunkaharjun UrheilijatDT43.94Savonlinna/K2016-07-07pk
3Mika NurmoPunkalaitumen KuntoMar2:51:33Helsinki2016-08-13citym
3Kia HeiskanenPyhtään Yritys1500 5:05.28Helsinki/V2016-07-31saumal.g
3Noora HautamäkiPyhtään YritysTJ11.30Hyvinkää2016-08-01ne
3Helena Puhakka-TarvainenPyhäselän Urheilijat JoensuuSP11.33Joensuu2016-07-10ka
3Tino MäkeläPyhäselän Urheilijat JoensuuJT58.95Lieksa2016-07-25vattenfall
3Jussi KarkkulainenPyhäselän Urheilijat Joensuu1500 4:13.79Lappeenranta2016-08-05SM
3Aatu MäkeläPyhäselän Urheilijat Joensuu400 52.31Lappeenranta2016-08-05SM
3Emma FingerroosRaahen Vesa20026.71Pedersöre2016-06-28aluek
3(Oona Heilala, Anni Grekula, Elviira Kortessalo, Elina Mikkonen)Raahen Vesa4x10052.26Helsinki/E2016-07-02SM
3(Emmi Erikkilä, Wilma Isokääntä, Tuuli Kaisto, Veera Möttönen)Raahen Vesa4x10051.21Helsinki/E2016-07-02SM
3Emmi ErikkiläRaahen Vesa400 60.88Lappeenranta2016-08-05SM
3Ilkka VarisRauman UrheilijatHM1:22:12Kankaanpää2015-10-17kank.m
3Laura PesolaReisjärven PilkeJT40.36Reisjärvi2016-09-04aluek
3Harriet ÅhlgrenRekolan Raikas VantaaHT45.00Swansea GBR2016-06-04league
3Aapo PasanenRekolan Raikas VantaaHT52.01Helsinki/E2016-08-08heittok
3Mona af ForsellesRekolan Raikas Vantaa2000S 7:41.21Kajaani2016-08-20SM
3Tapio NieminenRiihimäen Kisko10011.21Riihimäki2016-05-29so
3Elisa SihvolaRunners Club HelsinkiHM1:31:00Vantaa2015-10-10vantaan m
3Sanna MalinenRunners Club HelsinkiMar3:21:27München GER2015-10-11münchen hm
3Ragnar Freij-HollantiRunners Club HelsinkiHM1:21:35Jyväskylä2016-04-16vSM
3Timo NikulaRunners Club HelsinkiHM1:18:44Helsinki2016-05-14city run
3Tomi ImmonenRunners Club HelsinkiHM1:22:35Helsinki2016-06-11helsinki hm
3Saara MalinenRunners Club Helsinki300011:21.87Orimattila2016-07-28tähtik
3Tuomo GöösRunners Club Helsinki1500 4:13.94Helsinki/V2016-07-31saumal.g
3Mari UlkuniemiRunners Club HelsinkiHM1:28:39Lahti2016-09-25uusilahti
3Tuomas LunttilaSaarijärven PullistusHM1:16:40Göteborg SWE2015-10-10göteb.m
3Timo LunttilaSaarijärven PullistusHM1:23:36Helsinki2016-06-11helsinki hm
3Minttu RinneSaarijärven PullistusHJ1.63Lappeenranta2016-08-05SM
3Lari AutioSalon VilpasHJ1.85Salo2016-05-25track g
3Iiro IsokääntäSalon VilpasHJ1.93Salo2016-05-25track g
3Vera KesäläSalon VilpasJT41.67Salo2016-06-01track g
3Sanni KettunenSalon VilpasLJ5.33Turku2016-06-02pim
3Oscar VaralahtiSalon Vilpas110H15.17Kajaani2016-08-20SM
3Tuomas HapolaSavitaipaleen UrheilijatHM1:19:45Myrskylä2016-09-11lviren
3Petra-Sofia LaaksoSavonlinnan Riento10012.74Jyväskylä2016-06-22jyväsk.g
3Juuso TeijonmaaSavonlinnan RientoHJ1.85Savonlinna2016-07-12gatorade
3Riikka PitkänenSavonlinnan RientoTJ11.46Savonlinna/K2016-07-20sholopainen
3Erno MehtonenSavonlinnan Riento10011.27Joensuu2016-07-30eliitti
3Sandra-Sofia KosonenSavonlinnan Riento20026.61Kajaani2016-08-21SM
3Antti TanhuamäkiSavonlinnan Riento110H16.02Kotka/K2016-08-24karhula g
3(Saana Takala, Sofia Ylinen, Aada Mikkilä, Elise Lähdemäki)Seinäjoen seudun Urheilijat4x10052.89Saarijärvi2016-06-20aluem
3(Meeri Elomaa, Iiris Marjanen, Valentina Lemettinen, Noora Hellberg)Seinäjoen seudun Urheilijat4x10052.03Saarijärvi2016-06-20aluem
3(Lotta Sumuvuori, Veera Perälä, Tiina Mäki-Panula, Tiina Mäki-Panula)Seinäjoen seudun Urheilijat3x8007:22.47Saarijärvi2016-06-20aluem
3Tuuli KujalaSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatPV3.20Vaasa2016-06-27ne
3Eeli YlilehtoSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatJT60.04Pihtipudas2016-07-03karn
3(Valentina Lemettinen, Noora Hellberg, Tuuli Kujala, Iiris Marjanen)Seinäjoen seudun Urheilijat4x3002:59.54Helsinki/E2016-07-03SM
3(Anneka Kruuti, Emmi Hirvelä, Heidi Lähdemäki, Veera Perälä)Seinäjoen seudun Urheilijat4x3002:50.38Helsinki/E2016-07-03SM
3Mari JänttiSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatDT38.67Kristiinankaupunki2016-07-04aluek
3Anneka KruutiSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat10012.65Seinäjoki2016-07-20intersp
3Aino VehkaojaSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat1500 5:05.57Lappeenranta2016-08-05SM
3Tuomas KellokoskiSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat1500 4:12.30Kokkola2016-08-14ka
3Sofia KasariSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatHep3622Joensuu2016-08-28SM
3Petri LättiSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatJT59.76Laihia2016-09-07pk
3Miska PoikkimäkiSievin Sisu3000 9:12.68Kajaani2016-08-19SM
3Joonas YlikahriSiikaisten SisuHM1:17:13Kankaanpää2015-10-17kank.m
3Santeri HirvonenSiilinjärven PonnistusPV4.10Leppävirta2016-06-27kesäk.k
3Jaakko KuivalainenSjundeå IFMar2:57:50Vantaa2015-10-10vantaan m
3Janne MänkärläSjundeå IF500015:49.7hEspoo/Le2016-05-21TUL
3Vili NiemiSjundeå IF500016:06.0hEspoo/Le2016-05-21TUL
3Antti-Pekka LeskinenSjundeå IF500016:25.4hVantaa/T2016-07-11aluem
3Aapo LeskinenSjundeå IF500016:33.5hVantaa/T2016-07-11aluem
3Sebastian LindstedtSjundeå IFJT63.50Espoo/Le2016-07-16SFI
3Magnus HellströmSjundeå IFMar3:04:36Berlin GER2016-09-25bmw
3Amanda LaurilaSomerniemen Veikot SomeroPV3.20Turku2016-08-10tilastopaja
3Eemeli MoranderSomerniemen Veikot SomeroPV4.13Somero2016-08-12kaup.mest
3Tatu HiltunenSulkavan Urheilijat -41JT64.28Savonlinna2016-06-21abc
3Sophia BlauSulkavan Urheilijat -41400 60.04Tampere2016-07-28pk
3Tessa ToropainenSuolahden Urho ÄänekoskiJT40.65Kajaani2016-08-21SM
3Jari KinnunenSuomussalmen RastiHM1:20:46Jyväskylä2016-04-16vSM
3Joni LassilaSuomussalmen VastusSP14.01Kajaani2016-08-23vpim
3Kalle KompuinenSäkylän Urheilijat10011.48Jämsä/J2016-07-10karn
3Leo RantahalvariSäkylän Urheilijat3000 9:23.41Kajaani2016-08-19SM
3Henri KontioTaipalsaaren VeikotJT59.46Taipalsaari2016-05-22lajipäivä
3Heikki VentoTaipalsaaren VeikotHM1:20:10Lappeenranta2016-09-17kullervo
3(Juuso Kuusinen, Oskari Kaseva, Eetu Kurkikangas, Atte Kurkikangas)Tammelan Ryske4x3002:31.33Helsinki/E2016-07-03SM
3Roope HaapanenTammelan RyskeHJ1.85Forssa2016-08-24lohkok
3Jessica KosonenTampereen PyrintöTJ10.90Rovaniemi/S2016-05-29hiirenk
3Essi SyrjäläTampereen Pyrintö400 60.82Espoo/Le2016-06-06challenge
3(Alina Nissinen, Pihla Aro, Oona Huura, Kaisa Pousi)Tampereen Pyrintö4x10052.93Huittinen2016-06-15aluem
3(Lotta Alasaukko-oja, Veera Uusinoka, Salla Tuominen, Pinja Heinonen)Tampereen Pyrintö4x10051.56Huittinen2016-06-15aluem
3Jenna-Riina VirolainenTampereen Pyrintö10012.66Ikaalinen2016-06-24juhannusk
3(Benjamin Heinonen, Veikko Nurmi, Vili Mustonen)Tampereen Pyrintö3x8006:37.09Helsinki/E2016-07-02SM
3(Riku Ahvenniemi, Juho Yli-Rajala, Lauri Savolainen, Julius Mäkinen)Tampereen Pyrintö4x3002:34.97Helsinki/E2016-07-03SM
3(Tiia Tammisalo, Aino Sikkinen, Salla Tuominen, Kiia Keinonen)Tampereen Pyrintö4x3002:52.71Helsinki/E2016-07-03SM
3Satu-Maaria PentinlehtoTampereen Pyrintö10012.75Jämsä/J2016-07-10karn
3Olli MajuriTampereen Pyrintö10011.36Pori2016-07-13pk
3Joonatan SateilaTampereen Pyrintö10011.47Lappeenranta2016-08-06SM
3Elina ÅkerlundTampereen PyrintöTJ11.39Lappeenranta2016-08-07SM
3Veikka RajalaTampereen PyrintöHT48.24Kajaani2016-08-19SM
3Maarit KuhmonenTampereen Pyrintö300011:12.36Kajaani2016-08-19SM
3Henri MutanenTampereen Pyrintö10011.30Tampere2016-08-25120juhla
3Markku SillmanTampereen PyrintöHJ1.90Tampere2016-08-25120juhla
3Lauri SavolainenTampereen PyrintöHJ1.84Joensuu2016-08-27SM
3Nea NurmistoTampereen Urheilijat -388002:21.25Nokia2016-06-21pim
3Joona KopakkalaTampereen Urheilijat -38TJ13.65Lappeenranta2016-08-07SM
3Sara HämäläinenTampereen Urheilijat -3820026.75Lappeenranta2016-08-07SM
3Emmi Ranta-OjalaTampereen Urheilijat -38TJ10.87Parkano2016-08-08po
3Maija MarttilaTampereen Urheilijat -38HT41.92Orivesi2016-08-11pk
3Samu LaaksoTapanilan Erä Helsinki400H 58.67Kajaani2016-08-21SM
3Tommi KeikkoTeivo Stayers TampereMar2:59:45Frankfurt GER2015-10-25frankf.m
3Lassi HopeasaloTeivo Stayers TampereHM1:20:46Pori2016-05-21yyterim
3Aki NiemiTeivo Stayers Tampere3000 9:30.00Akaa/T2016-06-18ka
3Niklas PeltoniemiTeuvan Rivakka1500 4:14.51Joensuu2016-05-28pko
3Niku RintalaTeuvan Rivakka3000S10:06.62Ilmajoki2016-06-14juoksuko
3Kati PulakkaTeuvan RivakkaHT43.93Alavus/T2016-06-2880juhla
3(Eetu Honkanen, Niko Vainionpää, Leevi Kormano, Artturi Tiipiö)Teuvan Rivakka4x100aj57.97Helsinki/E2016-07-03SM
3(Eetu Honkanen, Leevi Kormano, Niko Vainionpää, Artturi Tiipiö)Teuvan Rivakka4x4003:35:46Helsinki/E2016-07-03SM
3Eetu HonkanenTeuvan Rivakka110H15.99Lappeenranta2016-08-05SM
3Artturi TiipiöTeuvan RivakkaTJ13.76Lappeenranta2016-08-07SM
3Jaana KivistöTeuvan RivakkaDT37.24Kangasala2016-09-24vSM
3Ellen HagbackTjöck Idrottsklubb Kristiinank.HT48.10Kristiinankaupunki2016-08-24moukaricup
3Eemeli KotilaToholammin Urheilijat400 52.60Kalajoki2016-05-30s-market
3Katriina AaltoToijalan Vauhti Akaa100H15.11Ikaalinen2016-06-24juhannusk
3Joni UolamoToijalan Vauhti AkaaDec5435Joensuu2016-08-28SM
3Linda KarvonenTurun WeikotMar3:23:00Vantaa2015-10-10vantaan m
3Timo ViljanenTurun Weikot20W1:38:39Tuusula2016-04-23taabor
3Marika AarnioTurun Weikot1500 5:04.01Vaasa2016-05-28eptimantti
3Antti TieksoTurun WeikotTJ13.79Naantali2016-06-07vattenfall
3(Greta Neffling, Evelina Ojaniittu, Serina Anton, Oona Lius)Turun Weikot4x3002:59.11Huittinen2016-06-15aluem
3(Miikkael Lehtinen, Daniel Ofosu, Mikael Nordqvist, Lasse Nordqvist)Turun Weikot4x4003:42.09Helsinki/E2016-07-03SM
3Emilia AhonenTurun WeikotSP11.64Vehmaa2016-07-10aluek
3Ilona PulkkinenTurun Weikot400 61.16Forssa2016-07-18aluem
3Tomi MustonenTurun Weikot10011.39Turku2016-07-27tilastopaja
3Miikkael LehtinenTurun WeikotLJ6.54Lappeenranta2016-08-05SM
3Aleksi ArevaTurun Toverit400 52.84Turku2016-06-02pim
3Tuomo MäkeläTurun Toverit500015:40.70Turku2016-06-09tilastopaja
3(Nea Rekola, Jonna Aarnijärvi, Ada Ojuva, Eeva Koivu)Turun Toverit4x10052.20Huittinen2016-06-15aluem
3Pekka AntikainenTurun Toverit1500 4:01.88Turku2016-06-21tilastopaja
3Mikko VirtaTurun ToveritHM1:18:45Turku2016-09-17ruissalo
3Tuomas LampainenTurun UrheiluliittoHM1:23:30Helsinki2016-05-14city run
3Jussi KeroTurun UrheiluliittoHM1:24:00Lempäälä2016-05-28ideapark
3Eeva PaavilainenTurun UrheiluliittoLJ5.34Leiria POR2016-05-28eccc
3Eetu ViitalaTurun Urheiluliitto10011.31Turku2016-06-02pim
3Henri HagelbergTurun Urheiluliitto400 51.70Turku2016-06-02pim
3Eetu KuuselaTurun Urheiluliitto10011.48Turku2016-06-02pim
3Laura ValliTurun Urheiluliitto1500 5:04.03Turku2016-06-02pim
3Nelli NybergTurun UrheiluliittoSP11.90Turku2016-06-09tilastopaja
3Juuso HakalaTurun Urheiluliitto1500 4:07.15Raasepori/K2016-06-12telefon g
3(Mikko Orava, Joona Forsgren, Lauri Siltanen, Ville Waher)Turun Urheiluliitto4x100aj58.25Huittinen2016-06-15aluem
3(Maija Lehti, Nea Vahanne, Maria Taittonen, Viola Järvinen)Turun Urheiluliitto4x100aj63.00Huittinen2016-06-15aluem
3Jesse LaukkarinenTurun Urheiluliitto1500 4:02.94Turku2016-06-21tilastopaja
3Henrik GoeschTurun Urheiluliitto1500 4:08.72Turku2016-06-21tilastopaja
3Niklas LaintoTurun Urheiluliitto1500 4:02.97Turku2016-06-21tilastopaja
3Johanna SällinenTurun Urheiluliitto1500 5:00.44Turku2016-06-21tilastopaja
3(Eetu Lindholm, Matias Lehtiaho, Valtteri Lehtonen)Turun Urheiluliitto3x8006:31.86Helsinki/E2016-07-02SM
3(Maija Lehti, Nea Vahanne, Enni Harittu, Kaisla Koskela)Turun Urheiluliitto4x10050.81Helsinki/E2016-07-02SM
3(Malin Eriksson, Viola Järvinen, Hilla Puntala, Sofia Kankaanpää)Turun Urheiluliitto4x10050.68Helsinki/E2016-07-02SM
3(Helen Urho, Maria Ervast, Anna Hyvärinen)Turun Urheiluliitto3x8007:33.03Helsinki/E2016-07-02SM
3(Niklas Karlstedt, Elmo Kekkonen, Akseli Sautila, Eetu Kuusela)Turun Urheiluliitto4x3002:30.32Helsinki/E2016-07-03SM
3(Hilla Puntala, Maria Ervast, Kiia Jalonen, Enni Harittu)Turun Urheiluliitto4x3002:59.97Helsinki/E2016-07-03SM
3Jukka-Pekka SmolanderTurun Urheiluliitto400 51.75Jämsä/J2016-07-10karn
3Jeremias VuoriTurun UrheiluliittoJT63.06Pori2016-07-12pk
3Sofia KankaanpääTurun Urheiluliitto10012.61Turku2016-07-27tilastopaja
3Johannes SimolaTurun Urheiluliitto110H15.88Lappeenranta2016-08-05SM
3Elias VuorinenTurun Urheiluliitto1500 4:05.13Lappeenranta2016-08-05SM
3Harald SpoofTurun Urheiluliitto400 51.56Lappeenranta2016-08-05SM
3Tahiti OjansivuTurun UrheiluliittoHT46.58Lappeenranta2016-08-06SM
3Kalle LinnasaariTurun Urheiluliitto500016:30.11Lappeenranta2016-08-07SM
3Helen UrhoTurun UrheiluliittoTJ11.22Lappeenranta2016-08-07SM
3Jaakko KeroTurun Urheiluliitto1500 4:13.67Turku2016-08-10tilastopaja
3Valtteri LehtonenTurun Urheiluliitto2000S 6:42.09Kajaani2016-08-20SM
3Akseli SautilaTurun Urheiluliitto20023.15Kajaani2016-08-21SM
3Sunna PenttinenTurun Urheiluliitto1500 5:01.18Kajaani2016-08-21SM
3Maria ErvastTurun Urheiluliitto400H 69.76Kajaani2016-08-21SM
3Rebekka LiskiTurun UrheiluliittoDT34.14Turku2016-08-28tilastopaja
3Maria TaittonenTurun UrheiluliittoTJ10.92Turku2016-09-11tilastopaja
3Kaj GiersbergTurun UrheiluliittoMar2:56:32Berlin GER2016-09-25bmw
3Matti AronenTurun UrheiluliittoHM1:18:34Lahti2016-09-25uusilahti
3Timo KoivulaTöysän VetoHT48.67Kuortane2016-02-07talvimo
3Marko KitulaTöysän VetoHT56.42Kuortane2016-05-18viiskunta
3Marko PalohuhtaUllavan Kilpa KokkolaHM1:21:50Haapajärvi2015-10-03kaun.m
3Erkki RintalaUllavan Kilpa KokkolaHM1:21:01Kokkola2016-05-13city run
3Pasi Ala-KorpiUllavan Kilpa KokkolaHM1:23:39Ylivieska2016-06-18vieskam
3Markus VanhalaUllavan Kilpa KokkolaSP14.19Iisalmi2016-08-06vSM
3Petri HarsunenUllavan Kilpa KokkolaHM1:23:10Mustasaari2016-08-13meteorit
3Teemu ManninenUllavan Kilpa KokkolaMar2:58:38Pyhtää2016-09-03vSM
3Emilia EskolaUrjalan UrheilijatSP11.52Urjala2016-07-12pk
3Tommi LeinonenVaajakosken Kuohu JyväskyläHM1:21:06Jyväskylä2016-04-16vSM
3Teemu VisalaValkeakosken Haka1500 4:06.12Valkeakoski2016-06-01ne
3Jere KokkolaValtimon Vasama400 52.99Kouvola/K2016-07-06aluem
3Emmi JokelaVammalan seudun Voima SastamalaHM1:28:09Sastamala2015-10-31rautav.m
3Katri HelttulaVammalan seudun Voima SastamalaJT39.79Pori2016-07-12pim
3Liisa LaikkoVammalan seudun Voima SastamalaSP11.70Pori2016-07-13pim
3Markus AlajokiVammalan seudun Voima SastamalaJT59.27Sastamala2016-08-04vattenfall
3Janina KeronenVammalan seudun Voima SastamalaLJ5.42Lappeenranta2016-08-06SM
3Mikko ViitamaaVammalan seudun Voima SastamalaSP14.35Sastamala2016-09-18triangeli
3(Riku Illukka, Nico Agard, Sami Hakanen, Aku Kärki)Vantaan Salamat4x10046.40Helsinki/E2016-06-15aluem
3(Riku Illukka, Nico Agard, Ville Yli-Kivistö, Aku Kärki)Vantaan Salamat4x3002:34.37Helsinki/E2016-07-03SM
3Vili KorhonenVantaan SalamatSP14.89Espoo/E2016-07-28heittok
3Mikko MäkeläVantaan SalamatHM1:22:51Tallinn EST2016-09-11seb
3Janika HeikkinenVarkauden Kenttä-VeikotTJ10.92Kouvola/K2016-07-06aluem
3Tatu RundelinVarkauden Kenttä-VeikotLJ6.68Lappeenranta2016-08-06SM
3Susanna SeppänenVarkauden Kenttä-VeikotPV3.10Lappeenranta2016-08-07SM
3Robin KarlssonVasa IdrottssällskapDT43.12Kauhajoki2016-05-22heittocup
3Philip TalusVasa IdrottssällskapJT61.23Kokkola2016-06-07aluek
3Alex RauhalaVasa Idrottssällskap400 52.27Kurikka2016-06-11ka
3Erica KolehmainenVasa Idrottssällskap10012.59Maalahti2016-06-13aluek
3(Cornelia Berg, Fina Backholm, Yasmina Liman, Ronja Borgmästars)Vasa Idrottssällskap4x10052.92Saarijärvi2016-06-20aluem
3Jimi NukalaVasa IdrottssällskapTJ13.66Jyväskylä2016-06-22jyväsk.g
3(Alex Rauhala, Tobias Holmberg, Lukas Mulders)Vasa Idrottssällskap3x8006:25.28Helsinki/E2016-07-02SM
3(Manda Gullberg, Mathilda Kvist, Fina Backholm)Vasa Idrottssällskap3x8007:34.42Helsinki/E2016-07-02SM
3(Lycke Karlsson, Alexandra Stark, Lina Karlsson)Vasa Idrottssällskap3x8007:43.53Helsinki/E2016-07-02SM
3(Johanna Blomqvist, Lycke Karlsson, Lina Karlsson, Manda Gullberg)Vasa Idrottssällskap4x4004:28.73Helsinki/E2016-07-03SM
3(Mathilda Kvist, Ronja Borgmästars, Fina Backholm, Malva Nylund)Vasa Idrottssällskap4x100aj63.35Helsinki/E2016-07-03SM
3(Malva Nylund, Ronja Borgmästars, Linnéa Backholm, Mathilda Kvist)Vasa Idrottssällskap4x3002:53.37Helsinki/E2016-07-03SM
3Jatta SalmelaVasa Idrottssällskap400 61.11Jämsä/J2016-07-10karn
3Esa MartomaaVehkalahden Veikot Hamina500016:29.51Kouvola/K2016-07-06aluem
3Suvi PuhakkaVehkalahden Veikot HaminaJT39.61Kouvola/K2016-07-31kouvola jg
3Sofia IsolauriVehmaan KiistoDT37.76Lappeenranta2016-08-05SM
3Henri-Jussi KurvinenVehmaisten Urheilijat TampereJT61.63Sastamala2016-07-17timanttik
3Marko ValkamaVehmaisten Urheilijat TampereJT60.85Urjala2016-07-31varstak
3(Anna Hovi, Mimosa Marttila, Anni Penttilä)Veikkolan Veikot Kirkkonummi3x8007:33.42Helsinki/E2016-07-02SM
3Anna HoviVeikkolan Veikot Kirkkonummi400 61.21Lappeenranta2016-08-05SM
3Aleksanteri SonninenVeikkolan Veikot KirkkonummiHT54.09Lappeenranta2016-08-06SM
3Pyry MäkinenVeikkolan Veikot KirkkonummiJT62.34Nurmijärvi2016-08-23sem
3Leeni MinkkinenVihdin ViestiTJ11.46Hyvinkää2016-06-29pk
3Aki RissanenViipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiHM1:23:35Helsinki2016-05-14city run
3Lauri VoutilainenViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki10011.50Helsinki/E2016-05-26toukok.k
3Julius KasuleViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki10011.28Raasepori/K2016-06-12telefon g
3Eero AssmuthViipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiJT62.65Vantaa/T2016-07-12aluem
3Jani HenrikssonViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki1500 4:11.51Helsinki/V2016-07-31saumal.g
3Hanne KantanenViipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiDT34.22Turku2016-08-10tilastopaja
3Luukas KoskiViipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiTJ13.06Kajaani2016-08-21SM
3Kalle RuoholaVirtain Urheilijat1500 4:16.91Jämsä2016-07-09karn
3Sirpa RiitamäkiVirtain Urheilijat1500 5:02.42Jämsä2016-07-09karn
3Mika PolkuVirtain UrheilijatHJ1.84Iisalmi2016-08-05vSM
3Christian GrannasVörå Idrottsförening500016:07.05Espoo/Le2016-07-16SFI
3Konsta PuutioYkspihlajan Reima Kokkola500016:29.33Kalajoki2016-05-27juoksucup
3Naveen KohtaniemiYkspihlajan Reima KokkolaHM1:18:07Ylivieska2016-06-18vieskam
3Ravinder KohtaniemiYkspihlajan Reima KokkolaHM1:18:51Ylivieska2016-06-18vieskam
3Rebekka NaatusYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet OuluMar3:15:57Lahti2016-09-25SM
3Santeri VisuriYlivieskan KuulaJT58.24Kannus2016-07-26aluek
3Linda HuhtalaYläneen Kiri PöytyäJT42.06Valkeakoski2016-06-01ne
3Matilda IlolaYläneen Kiri PöytyäHT41.46Nousiainen2016-08-27heittok
3Juuso PusaYlöjärven UrheilijatJT64.73Ylöjärvi2016-06-13kesäk
3Milla MäkipääYlöjärven UrheilijatDT35.94Tampere/Ph2016-09-05heittocup
3Iiro SuutarinenÄhtärin UrheilijatDec5570Joensuu2016-08-28SM
3Elisa JuntunenÄänekosken UrheilijatTJ10.83Jämsä2016-06-29paunucup
2Anni-Maija LaurikainenAavasaksan Kisa Ylitornio2000 6:59.38Hämeenlinna2016-08-21SM
2Sampo SeppäAlajärven Ankkurit1500 4:25.47Lappeenranta2016-08-05SM
2Teemu TuomelaAlajärven Ankkurit10011.80Parkano2016-08-08po
2Roosa Latva-LaturiAlajärven AnkkuritJT46.99Hämeenlinna2016-08-19SM
2Eucabeth KivikangasAlajärven AnkkuritPen152379Kuopio2016-08-28SM
2Aleksi Yli-MannilaAlajärven AnkkuritJT69.00Seinäjoki/Y2016-09-18teron kisk
2Aaro YlimaulaAlatornion Pirkat TornioPV3.40Boden SWE2016-06-11
2Elli-Noora YlimäkiAlatornion Pirkat Tornio10013.21Tornio2016-06-1850juhla
2Mauri HolopainenAlatornion Pirkat Tornio8002:11.91Alajärvi2016-07-12aluem
2Olivia BojangAlatornion Pirkat TornioTJ10.51Gävle SWE2016-07-17
2Anni JauholaAlatornion Pirkat Tornio1500S 5:54.13Hämeenlinna2016-08-19SM
2Alina VuokilaAlatornion Pirkat Tornio1500S 5:46.49Hämeenlinna2016-08-19SM
2Eetu-Justus KontolaAlavuden UrheilijatJT52.93Hämeenlinna2016-08-20SM
2Vilma MäkiAlavuden UrheilijatLJ5.20Hämeenlinna2016-08-20SM
2Sara PudasAlavieskan Viri20027.32Kalajoki2016-07-05aluek
2Arto NiskanenAlavieskan ViriDT39.83Alavieska2016-07-25iltakisa
2Kai TakkunenAlavieskan Viri1000035:34.15Tampere/H2016-08-27juhlak
2Eetu NymanAnjalan Liitto Kouvola400 53.80Lappeenranta2016-05-31marskin k
2Perttu NymanAnjalan Liitto Kouvola8002:05.0hVantaa/T2016-07-11aluem
2Elina EspoAnjalan Liitto Kouvola8002:27.14Kotka/K2016-08-24karhula g
2Jani Ylisaukko-ojaArctic Athletics Rovaniemi500016:50.12Rovaniemi/S2016-07-16pohjan k
2Outi HaapanenAsikkalan RaikasJT35.55Lahti/R2016-06-07reilucup
2Salla TanskanenAsikkalan RaikasDT29.23Asikkala2016-06-29heittocup
2Emma HonkalaAsikkalan RaikasDT34.02Asikkala2016-08-14vääksyn ott
2Emmy OllasBorgå AkillesDT32.61Vantaa/M2016-06-07sinettik
2Severi MäntyläBorgå AkillesPen153766Helsinki/E2016-06-22aluem
2(Henrik Illman, Daniel Niva, Severi Mäntylä, Isac Wedenberg)Borgå Akilles4x10044.34Helsinki/E2016-07-02SM
2(Sandra Granroth, Cecilia Ek, Filippa Tallqvist, Isabel Nieminen)Borgå Akilles4x10050.27Helsinki/E2016-07-02SM
2Isac WedenbergBorgå Akilles10011.40Jämsä/J2016-07-10karn
2Jens BjörkstenBorgå AkillesDT46.24Espoo/Le2016-07-16SFI
2Henrik IllmanBorgå Akilles30038.90Espoo/Le2016-07-16SFI
2Daniel NivaBorgå Akilles10012.00Espoo/Le2016-07-17SFI
2Johanna EkBorgå AkillesHJ1.50Espoo/Le2016-07-17SFI
2Cecilia EkBorgå Akilles10013.21Espoo/Le2016-07-17SFI
2Teemu GustavsonBorgå Akilles10011.53Raasepori/K2016-07-27aluem
2Jonni BlomqvistBorgå Akilles10011.85Espoo/Le2016-08-05tapiot g
2Fanny LindholmBorgå AkillesPV2.90Hämeenlinna2016-08-19SM
2Isabel NieminenBorgå AkillesTJ10.65Hämeenlinna2016-08-21SM
2Filippa TallqvistBorgå Akilles80H12.93Nokia2016-09-03vattenfall
2Marcus HakanpääDragsfjärd Idrottsklubb Kemiöns.SP13.65Raasepori/K2016-07-27pk
2Elias LindahlEsbo Idrottsförening30038.09Huddinge SWE2016-05-22
2Konsta JäppinenEsbo Idrottsförening1500S 5:06.38Vantaa/M2016-06-07sinettik
2Juha JokelaEsbo Idrottsförening10011.82Sipoo2016-06-08onsdagst
2Nadja BucherEsbo Idrottsförening10013.17Espoo/Le2016-06-10yag
2Viljam LiljerothEsbo IdrottsföreningHM1:28:39Helsinki2016-06-11helsinki hm
2(Matias Kari, Konsta Jäppinen, Robert Johansson, Benjamin Stendahl)Esbo Idrottsförening4x3002:37.86Helsinki/E2016-06-16aluem
2Robin von BonsdorffEsbo IdrottsföreningTJ12.44Porvoo2016-06-20vattenfall
2Armi TurtolaEsbo Idrottsförening2000 7:19.82Porvoo2016-06-20vattenfall
2Heikki LeppänenEsbo Idrottsförening10011.57Jyväskylä2016-06-22jyväsk.g
2(Kaisla Torppa, Catarina Korkman, Wilma Jungar, Meri Järvensivu)Esbo Idrottsförening4x10052.34Helsinki/E2016-07-02SM
2(Vanessa Ekstam, Wilma Jungar, Meeri Salomaa, Kaisla Torppa)Esbo Idrottsförening4x3003:00.48Helsinki/E2016-07-03SM
2Ville RyhänenEsbo Idrottsförening400H 64.90Vantaa/T2016-07-11aluem
2Risto JärviEsbo IdrottsföreningPV3.40Vantaa/T2016-07-12aluem
2Robert JohanssonEsbo Idrottsförening400 55.89Vantaa/T2016-07-12aluem
2Matias KariEsbo Idrottsförening400H 64.48Espoo/Le2016-07-16SFI
2Ella AuvinenEsbo Idrottsförening300012:40.39Espoo/Le2016-07-16SFI
2Molly PastewkaEsbo Idrottsförening20027.86Espoo/Le2016-07-16SFI
2Wilma JungarEsbo Idrottsförening80H12.35Espoo/Le2016-07-16SFI
2Meeri SalomaaEsbo IdrottsföreningHJ1.63Espoo/Le2016-07-16SFI
2Rebecca SinkkonenEsbo IdrottsföreningPV2.80Raasepori/K2016-08-04vattenfall
2Oki VuonorantaEsbo Idrottsförening110H17.87Maarianhamina2016-09-10seriefinal
2Markus JanssonEsbo IdrottsföreningDT35.34Maarianhamina2016-09-10seriefinal
2Abdifatah NuurEsbo Idrottsförening10012.08Espoo/Le2016-09-20koulu
2Jannika NiemeläEspoon TapiotTJ10.58Jyväskylä2016-05-28so
2(Olivia Chandras, Saana Ivakko, Emma Uosukainen, Janina Laine)Espoon Tapiot4x10054.59Helsinki/V2016-05-30pim
2(Max Koskinen, Ibrahim El Mrabt, Elja Neuvonen, Lauri Pohto)Espoon Tapiot4x80010:36.62Helsinki/V2016-05-31pim
2(Evangelos Spartiotis, Iisakki Torppa, Iiro Virrankoski, Antti Rasehorn)Espoon Tapiot4x800 9:21.48Helsinki/V2016-05-31pim
2Maria AaltonenEspoon Tapiot10013.18Espoo/Le2016-06-06challenge
2Annina HirvinenEspoon Tapiot400 63.24Espoo/Le2016-06-06challenge
2Tuure ViitalaEspoon TapiotDT41.95Kirkkonummi/V2016-06-07pk
2Juuso HelpiöEspoon Tapiot10011.70Espoo/Le2016-06-10yag
2Susanna KumpulainenEspoon Tapiot10013.19Espoo/Le2016-06-10yag
2Vilma HakalaEspoon Tapiot10013.05Espoo/Le2016-06-11yag
2Liiban HagialiEspoon Tapiot1500 4:27.38Raasepori/K2016-06-12telefon g
2Saana PirttijärviEspoon Tapiot80H12.65Espoo/Le2016-06-12yag
2(Emma Karhu, Elsa Nieminen, Essi Ukkonen, Henni Kangas-Kärki)Espoon Tapiot4x10054.92Helsinki/E2016-06-15aluem
2(Neea Nurmi, Emma Karhu, Katariina Kontio)Espoon Tapiot3x8007:50.61Helsinki/E2016-06-15aluem
2(Essi Ukkonen, Henni Kangas-Kärki, Wilma Jacobson, Annika Siitonen)Espoon Tapiot4x3003:12.13Helsinki/E2016-06-16aluem
2Aino HakkilaEspoon Tapiot1500 5:10.67Stockholm SWE2016-06-17folksam
2Isabella JääsvuoEspoon Tapiot20027.82Janakkala2016-06-18ne
2Vilja KauranenEspoon Tapiot1500 4:51.29Turku2016-06-21tilastopaja
2Tommi HuoponenEspoon Tapiot10011.68Somero2016-06-24juhannusk
2(Santeri Vuola, Milan Shilov, Ibrahim El Mrabt, Lauri Pohto)Espoon Tapiot4x10048.31Helsinki/E2016-07-02SM
2(Aleksi Paavonsalo, Max Koskinen, Iisakki Torppa, Evangelos Spartiotis)Espoon Tapiot4x10045.90Helsinki/E2016-07-02SM
2(Elja Neuvonen, Lauri Pohto, Ibrahim El Mrabt, Max Koskinen)Espoon Tapiot4x80aj46.05Helsinki/E2016-07-02SM
2(Janina Laine, Inka Johansson, Jutta Seppänen, Lotta Putkiranta)Espoon Tapiot4x80aj51.95Helsinki/E2016-07-02SM
2(Nella Varjas, Merituuli Saarela, Lotta Putkiranta, Nora Tousignant)Espoon Tapiot4x10051.51Helsinki/E2016-07-02SM
2(Anna Pursiainen, Saana Pirttijärvi, Vappu Valtonen, Jenny Sario)Espoon Tapiot4x10050.78Helsinki/E2016-07-02SM
2(Silja Jaatinen, Vilma Hakala, Jutta Seppänen, Kia Laisi)Espoon Tapiot4x10048.73Helsinki/E2016-07-02SM
2(Vappu Valtonen, Merituuli Saarela, Saana Pirttijärvi, Kia Laisi)Espoon Tapiot4x80aj49.08Helsinki/E2016-07-02SM
2(Kia Laisi, Nella Varjas, Vilja Kauranen, Ella Koskiniemi)Espoon Tapiot4x800 9:40.31Helsinki/E2016-07-03SM
2(Vappu Valtonen, Elsa Nieminen, Susanna Kumpulainen, Isabella Jääsvuo)Espoon Tapiot4x3003:02.34Helsinki/E2016-07-03SM
2Jutta SeppänenEspoon Tapiot80H12.36Jämsä/J2016-07-07karn
2Marko HonkaharjuEspoon TapiotDT35.64Vantaa/T2016-07-12aluem
2Laura PutkirantaEspoon TapiotHJ1.55Vantaa/T2016-07-12aluem
2Ella KoskiniemiEspoon Tapiot400 59.92Vantaa/T2016-07-12aluem
2Nora TousignantEspoon Tapiot400 63.04Kirkkonummi/V2016-07-14ka
2Tuomas UusitaloEspoon Tapiot1500 4:23.63Seinäjoki2016-07-20intersp
2Ella ParviainenEspoon Tapiot400 63.58Lohja2016-07-22lohja jg
2Michael LoweEspoon Tapiot10012.01Raasepori/K2016-07-27aluem
2Jaakko IngraeusEspoon Tapiot10011.95Hyvinkää2016-08-01ne
2Kaius KalevaEspoon TapiotHT49.71Espoo/E2016-08-04heittok
2Santeri VuolaEspoon TapiotTJ11.87Espoo/Le2016-08-05tapiot g
2Liisa TimonenEspoon Tapiot300012:36.51Espoo/Le2016-08-05tapiot g
2Liisa UrpolaEspoon Tapiot300012:16.37Espoo/Le2016-08-05tapiot g
2Adeliina SiikalaEspoon TapiotTJ10.48Espoo/Le2016-08-05tapiot g
2Kia LaisiEspoon TapiotTJ11.54Espoo/Le2016-08-05tapiot g
2Inka JohanssonEspoon Tapiot80H12.69Kirkkonummi/V2016-08-08vattenfall
2Iida UosukainenEspoon TapiotHT43.51Kirkkonummi/V2016-08-08vattenfall
2Evangelos SpartiotisEspoon TapiotTJ12.28Espoo/Le2016-08-10pim
2Vappu ValtonenEspoon TapiotTJ10.55Espoo/Le2016-08-11pim
2Melina LahdenperäEspoon Tapiot1500S 5:36.13Hämeenlinna2016-08-19SM
2Iisakki TorppaEspoon TapiotLJ5.96Hämeenlinna2016-08-20SM
2Emma UosukainenEspoon TapiotHT53.87Hämeenlinna2016-08-20SM
2Max MandelinEspoon Tapiot1500 4:18.84Kajaani2016-08-21SM
2Milan ShilovEspoon Tapiot30039.22Hämeenlinna2016-08-21SM
2Elja NeuvonenEspoon TapiotPen152806Kuopio2016-08-27SM
2Lauri PohtoEspoon TapiotPen152523Kuopio2016-08-27SM
2Max KoskinenEspoon TapiotPen152620Kuopio2016-08-27SM
2Merituuli SaarelaEspoon TapiotPen152551Joensuu2016-08-28SM
2Rebekka SukselainenEspoon TapiotPen152349Joensuu2016-08-28SM
2Saana IvakkoEspoon TapiotPV3.30Nokia2016-09-03vattenfall
2Aleksi PaavonsaloEspoon Tapiot20024.40Turku2016-09-11tilastopaja
2Ibrahim El MrabtEspoon Tapiot100H14.81Kerava2016-09-11KLL
2Iiro VirrankoskiEspoon Tapiot8002:11.11Helsinki/Pu2016-09-18sem
2Jenny SarioEspoon TapiotJT33.15Espoo/Le2016-09-20koulu
2Silja JaatinenEspoon Tapiot10012.92Helsinki/E2016-09-20kllpm
2Saskia NahiEspoon TapiotDT31.89Helsinki/Pu2016-09-25tarmon he
2Laura KoivukoskiEurajoen VeikotTJ10.93Hämeenlinna2016-08-21SM
2Mari TurpeinenForssan SalamaHM1:33:13Kankaanpää2015-10-17kank.m
2Joni SalminenForssan SalamaDT38.36Nokia2016-06-21pim
2Leeni KilponenForssan SalamaLJ5.07Nokia2016-06-21pim
2Marko PetäjäForssan Salama10011.91Riihimäki2016-07-06häme g
2Mikko SalmelaForssan Salama8002:10.94Jämsä2016-07-07karn
2Ukko-Kasperi KoivulaForssan Salama400 55.93Forssa2016-07-18aluem
2Jere KaakinenForssan Salama10011.61Parkano2016-08-08po
2Ilona HulshofForssan Salama1500 5:10.98Kajaani2016-08-21SM
2Aki SaarikoskiForssan SalamaHM1:26:09Jyväskylä2016-09-17finlandia
2Christoffer WestmanGamlakarleby Idrottsförening KokkolaLJ5.80Espoo/Le2016-07-16SFI
2Wilma MöllerGamlakarleby Idrottsförening Kokkola20027.98Espoo/Le2016-07-16SFI
2Janne NymanGamlakarleby Idrottsförening Kokkola400 55.50Kruunupyy/A2016-07-29aluem
2Jonas HärtullGamlakarleby Idrottsförening Kokkola1500 4:20.39Kokkola2016-08-14ka
2(Filiph Johansson, Robert Hagström, Pauli Ruostetsaari, Timo Torppa)Gamlakarleby Idrottsförening Kokkola4x10048.21Kokkola2016-09-06po
2Minna HollantiGamlakarleby Idrottsförening KokkolaJT55.04Kerava2016-09-11KLL
2Sanna KekkiHankasalmen Hanka400 62.02Kajaani2016-08-19SM
2Mikko PeriläHankasalmen HankaJT52.13Hämeenlinna2016-08-20SM
2Kari MajuriHarjavallan JymyTJ12.03Tampere/H2016-05-29nuorison k
2Pinja PiipariHartolan VoimaDT30.62Kokemäki2016-06-30karn
2Maria VirpiHaukiputaan Veikot Oulu1500 5:15.03Oulu2016-07-12aluem
2Henna AnuntiHaukiputaan Veikot OuluHJ1.54Iisalmi2016-08-05vSM
2Veera LaamanenHeinolan IskuDT40.18Kouvola/K2016-07-30kouvola jg
2Heidi MarttinenHeinolan IskuHM1:39:37Lahti2016-09-25uusilahti
2Urpo NikanneHelsingin JyryMar3:23:50Vantaa2015-10-10vantaan m
2Veera LehtoHelsingin JyryHM1:36:46Helsinki2016-05-14city run
2Eva-Lotta VendlaHelsingin TarmoHT39.68Helsinki/E2015-11-01marrasmo
2(Jere Liskojärvi, Aarni Laakkonen, Eemil Ferrand)Helsingin Tarmo3x8006:42.35Helsinki/E2016-07-02SM
2(Exaucé Nunes, Tuukka Heinonen, Veli-Matti Mannila, Carl Katigbak)Helsingin Tarmo4x10049.04Helsinki/E2016-07-02SM
2(Sanna Heinonen, Silja Laaksonen, Sofia Tabit, Kristiina Laxell)Helsingin Tarmo4x10054.91Helsinki/E2016-07-02SM
2Elisa HyryHelsingin TarmoPV2.65Kirkkonummi/V2016-08-02pk
2Silja LaaksonenHelsingin Tarmo400 62.67Kerava2016-09-11KLL
2Kari AppelqvistHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiHM1:29:36Salzburg AUT2016-05-01salzb.m
2Hugo ÅströmHIFK-friidrott Helsinki1500 4:24.93Valkeakoski2016-06-01ne
2Sakariye AdenHIFK-friidrott Helsinki1500 4:25.23Valkeakoski2016-06-01ne
2(Elvira Westerlund, Amanda Kermoury, Ingrid Still, Olivia Alexandersson)HIFK-friidrott Helsinki4x10054.78Porvoo2016-06-05pim
2Cassandra KarjalainenHIFK-friidrott Helsinki10012.93Espoo/Le2016-06-06challenge
2Ahmed IbrahimHIFK-friidrott Helsinki20024.00Helsinki/E2016-06-07hyvän tuu
2Vertti ViitalaHIFK-friidrott Helsinki20023.82Helsinki/E2016-06-07hyvän tuu
2Karun VermaHIFK-friidrott Helsinki300H44.01Helsinki/E2016-06-07hyvän tuu
2Matvei TelovHIFK-friidrott Helsinki300H43.56Helsinki/E2016-06-07hyvän tuu
2Venla MikkeläHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiTJ10.60Helsinki/E2016-06-07hyvän tuu
2Anna-Maria AsargiotisHIFK-friidrott Helsinki20027.25Helsinki/E2016-06-07hyvän tuu
2Casimir EngblomHIFK-friidrott Helsinki10011.77Espoo/Le2016-06-10yag
2Tatu HeikkinenHIFK-friidrott Helsinki110H15.59Espoo/Le2016-06-11yag
2Aino BergqvistHIFK-friidrott Helsinki10012.41Espoo/Le2016-06-11yag
2(Madeleine Sabure, Iiris Koski, Pinja Konttinen)HIFK-friidrott Helsinki3x8007:57.01Helsinki/E2016-06-15aluem
2(Ilari Visuri, Lauri Siltanen, Hugo Åström, Kerkko Visuri)HIFK-friidrott Helsinki4x150017:51.92Helsinki/E2016-06-16aluem
2(Matvei Telov, Vishal Ale, Lauri Savolainen, Aleksi Sohlman)HIFK-friidrott Helsinki4x3002:40.24Helsinki/E2016-06-16aluem
2Cecilia SinervoHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiHJ1.55Helsinki/E2016-06-21aluem
2Kerkko VisuriHIFK-friidrott Helsinki1500 4:27.09Sipoo2016-06-27lival
2Ilari VisuriHIFK-friidrott Helsinki1500 4:24.59Sipoo2016-06-27lival
2Fabian af HällströmHIFK-friidrott Helsinki3000 9:49.75Vaasa2016-06-27ne
2Tobias JernHIFK-friidrott Helsinki1500 4:33.69Sipoo2016-06-27lival
2(Matvei Telov, Vishal Ale, Karun Verma, Eeka Kölhi)HIFK-friidrott Helsinki4x10047.59Helsinki/E2016-07-02SM
2(Batuhan Yildirim, Eero Ilomäki, Ossian Newby, Akseli Salin)HIFK-friidrott Helsinki4x10045.99Helsinki/E2016-07-02SM
2(Karun Verma, Matvei Telov, Abdirahiim Salah, Vishal Ale)HIFK-friidrott Helsinki4x80aj48.00Helsinki/E2016-07-02SM
2(Eero Ilomäki, Ossian Newby, Akseli Salin, Batuhan Yildirim)HIFK-friidrott Helsinki4x80aj44.71Helsinki/E2016-07-02SM
2(Annika Ahokas, Katja Ruth, Helka Räty, Vivian Brusila)HIFK-friidrott Helsinki4x10053.59Helsinki/E2016-07-02SM
2(Isha Murray, Inka Pöyry, Sandra Piippo-Pinho, Katinka Holkkola)HIFK-friidrott Helsinki4x10051.68Helsinki/E2016-07-02SM
2(Batuhan Yildirim, Akseli Salin, Vishal Ale, Karun Verma)HIFK-friidrott Helsinki4x800 9:33.97Helsinki/E2016-07-03SM
2(Pinja Konttinen, Madeleine Sabure, Elvira Westerlund, Sandra Piippo-Pinho)HIFK-friidrott Helsinki4x3003:06.80Helsinki/E2016-07-03SM
2Oliver SainioHIFK-friidrott Helsinki400H 64.42Jämsä/J2016-07-07karn
2Isha MurrayHIFK-friidrott Helsinki10013.24Jämsä/J2016-07-10karn
2Annika AhokasHIFK-friidrott Helsinki80H12.99Espoo/Le2016-07-16SFI
2Katja RuthHIFK-friidrott Helsinki80H12.51Espoo/Le2016-07-16SFI
2Omar MountassirHIFK-friidrott Helsinki400 55.93Espoo/Le2016-07-17SFI
2Viljami HanhisaloHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiJT51.72Espoo/Le2016-07-17SFI
2Ossian NewbyHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiHJ1.74Espoo/Le2016-07-17SFI
2Eeka KölhiHIFK-friidrott Helsinki300H44.26Espoo/Le2016-07-17SFI
2Emelie ÖstermanHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiSP10.02Espoo/Le2016-07-17SFI
2Emma TuomalaHIFK-friidrott Helsinki400 61.80Lappeenranta2016-08-05SM
2Lauri SiltanenHIFK-friidrott Helsinki8002:03.56Lappeenranta2016-08-06SM
2Aleksi SohlmanHIFK-friidrott Helsinki10011.93Helsinki/E2016-08-11hyvän tu
2Eero IlomäkiHIFK-friidrott Helsinki10011.61Helsinki/E2016-08-11hyvän tu
2Batuhan YildirimHIFK-friidrott Helsinki100H14.13Helsinki/E2016-08-11hyvän tu
2Akseli SalinHIFK-friidrott Helsinki400 54.64Helsinki/E2016-08-11hyvän tu
2Joona TuusjärviHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiDT38.48Helsinki/Pu2016-08-15tnt
2Lauri SavolainenHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiLJ5.86Kajaani2016-08-20SM
2Aleksis HanhisaloHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiJT53.93Hämeenlinna2016-08-20SM
2Elias LindahlHIFK-friidrott Helsinki10011.91Hämeenlinna2016-08-20SM
2Vishal AleHIFK-friidrott Helsinki30039.27Hämeenlinna2016-08-21SM
2Johan JernHIFK-friidrott Helsinki500017:29.86Kotka/K2016-08-24karhula g
2Jeremias HaikonenHIFK-friidrott Helsinki10011.56Kotka/K2016-08-24karhula g
2Pinja KonttinenHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiHep3515Kuopio2016-08-28SM
2Oskar HolmströmHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiHT38.46Helsinki/E2016-09-07hyvän t
2Sofia RantanenHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiSP12.39Kerava2016-09-11KLL
2Sandra Piippo-PinhoHIFK-friidrott Helsinki10013.20Helsinki/E2016-09-20kllpm
2Kalle YrjänäHimangan Urheilijat KalajokiDT39.26Kalajoki2016-07-01aluek
2Kiia VerronenHimangan Urheilijat KalajokiJT37.08Kalajoki/H2016-08-05aluek
2Juuso MattilaHimangan Urheilijat Kalajoki3000 9:37.44Kajaani2016-08-19SM
2Teemu KyöstiHimangan Urheilijat KalajokiPV3.70Hämeenlinna2016-08-21SM
2Jina HölttäHirvensalmen UrheilijatSP10.40Lappeenranta2016-08-06SM
2Atte TimgrenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot1500S 5:22.19Vantaa/T2016-05-18pim
2Lassi KaukonenHelsingin Kisa-VeikotDT36.80Helsinki/E2016-05-19eltsuk
2Yasmin LaouariHelsingin Kisa-VeikotJT33.11Helsinki/E2016-05-21op junior
2Sara SiivolaHelsingin Kisa-VeikotTJ10.31Helsinki/E2016-05-26toukok.k
2Henry AndbergHelsingin Kisa-VeikotPV3.20Helsinki/E2016-05-28vaahterak
2Joose PaajanenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot400 54.09Helsinki/E2016-05-29400 m
2Virpi RåmanHelsingin Kisa-Veikot400 64.48Helsinki/E2016-05-29400 m
2Tuuli RasilainenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot400 62.24Helsinki/E2016-05-29400 m
2(Helmi Tossavainen, Sara Siltala, Peppi Siirtola, Aino Ahtola)Helsingin Kisa-Veikot4x10052.00Helsinki/V2016-05-30pim
2(Christian Hänninen, Mikko Sirola, Kristofer Aaltonen, Pyry Anttila)Helsingin Kisa-Veikot4x80010:23.82Helsinki/V2016-05-31pim
2(Topias Laine, Chibunna Ezeabasirim, Pyry Anttila, Lassi Anttila)Helsingin Kisa-Veikot4x10044.6hEspoo/Le2016-06-10yag
2Pyry AnttilaHelsingin Kisa-VeikotSP13.49Espoo/Le2016-06-12yag
2(Tuuli Rasilainen, Emmi Virtanen, Elina Rasp, Sara Siivola)Helsingin Kisa-Veikot4x10053.84Helsinki/E2016-06-15aluem
2(Elina Rasp, Elsi Pöllänen, Tuuli Rasilainen)Helsingin Kisa-Veikot3x8007:54.57Helsinki/E2016-06-15aluem
2Nicole KamaraHelsingin Kisa-Veikot20028.11Akaa/T2016-06-18ka
2Elmo RantalaHelsingin Kisa-Veikot10011.80Ikaalinen2016-06-24juhannusk
2Jani ViljolaHelsingin Kisa-Veikot1500 4:30.85Sipoo2016-06-27lival
2(Antti Pihlavisto, Lars Grahn, Kristofer Aaltonen, Mikko Sirola)Helsingin Kisa-Veikot4x80aj49.43Helsinki/E2016-07-02SM
2(Chibunna Ezeabasirim, Pyry Anttila, Lassi Kaukonen, Topias Laine)Helsingin Kisa-Veikot4x80aj44.62Helsinki/E2016-07-02SM
2(Helmi Saukkonen, Mimi Kontala, Essi Eriksson, Emma Nieminen)Helsingin Kisa-Veikot4x10054.69Helsinki/E2016-07-02SM
2(Topias Laine, Antti Pihlavisto, Juho Hirsto, Chibunna Ezeabasirim)Helsingin Kisa-Veikot4x800 9:14.53Helsinki/E2016-07-03SM
2(Nina Kaitemo, Marina Merjamaa, Essi Davies, Ada Outinen)Helsingin Kisa-Veikot4x3003:00.72Helsinki/E2016-07-03SM
2Niko KoskinenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot10011.98Jämsä/J2016-07-10karn
2Pyry PusaHelsingin Kisa-Veikot400 53.73Vantaa/T2016-07-12aluem
2Leonard QuednauHelsingin Kisa-Veikot400 53.55Raasepori/K2016-07-27aluem
2Annika ValleHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHT39.24Raasepori/K2016-07-27aluem
2Harri KivikkoHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHT35.02Espoo/E2016-07-28heittok
2Lars GrahnHelsingin Kisa-VeikotTJ13.27Kirkkonummi/V2016-08-08vattenfall
2Essi ErikssonHelsingin Kisa-VeikotTJ10.25Kirkkonummi/V2016-08-08vattenfall
2Kasper KuivanenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot10011.89Helsinki/E2016-08-11hyvän tu
2Aino AhtolaHelsingin Kisa-VeikotTJ10.45Espoo/Le2016-08-11pim
2Wiljam MattilaHelsingin Kisa-Veikot3000 9:46.82Kajaani2016-08-19SM
2Antti PihlavistoHelsingin Kisa-Veikot1500S 5:19.16Hämeenlinna2016-08-19SM
2Juho HirstoHelsingin Kisa-Veikot1500S 5:29.26Hämeenlinna2016-08-19SM
2Annika VirtanenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot400 62.95Kajaani2016-08-19SM
2Elena El FountiHelsingin Kisa-VeikotPV2.70Hämeenlinna2016-08-19SM
2Topias LaineHelsingin Kisa-VeikotJT69.78Hämeenlinna2016-08-20SM
2Mikko SirolaHelsingin Kisa-VeikotLJ5.84Hämeenlinna2016-08-20SM
2Marisa VärtinenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot20027.38Kajaani2016-08-20SM
2Chloe HaguesHelsingin Kisa-VeikotTJ10.26Kajaani2016-08-20SM
2Chibunna EzeabasirimHelsingin Kisa-VeikotPen152897Kuopio2016-08-27SM
2Peppi SiirtolaHelsingin Kisa-VeikotPen152204Kuopio2016-08-28SM
2Sara SiltalaHelsingin Kisa-Veikot80H12.63Nokia2016-09-03vattenfall
2Sami LaakkonenHelsingin Kisa-VeikotPV3.80Kerava2016-09-10KLL
2Dani VakkilainenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot110H16.81Kerava2016-09-11KLL
2Sofia ValioHollolan Urheilijat -461500 5:12.04Jyväskylä2016-06-22jyväsk.g
2(Kasperi Cederqvist, Eeli Vuola, Marcus Kytölä, Lauri Aaltonen)Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat4x80010:11.71Janakkala2016-05-28pim
2(Saara Saalo, Emma Simberg, Siiri Saalo)Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat3x8007:54.75Helsinki/E2016-06-15aluem
2(Ilmari Niiranen, Niilo Kantoniemi, Jesper Jääskeläinen, Marcus Kytölä)Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat4x100aj61.64Helsinki/E2016-06-16aluem
2Jouko RannanpääHyvinkään seudun UrheilijatMar3:20:01Forssa2016-06-18suvi-ilta
2(Nelli Talvitie, Vilma Rönkä, Anni Lähdemäki, Riina Virtanen)Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat4x10053.45Helsinki/E2016-07-02SM
2Yvonn LindholmHyvinkään seudun UrheilijatJT35.31Riihimäki2016-07-06häme g
2Nelli TalvitieHyvinkään seudun UrheilijatJT37.89Janakkala2016-07-16janakkala g
2Vilma RönkäHyvinkään seudun UrheilijatTJ10.54Lohja2016-07-24lohja jg
2Aleks MeidlaHyvinkään seudun Urheilijat400 53.51Hyvinkää2016-08-01ne
2Svea KytöläHyvinkään seudun UrheilijatJT36.16Iisalmi2016-08-06vSM
2Tanja SorvariHyvinkään seudun Urheilijat20028.05Lappeenranta2016-08-07SM
2Noora PaajanenHyvinkään seudun UrheilijatMar3:35:25Helsinki2016-08-13citym
2Milla RasinkangasHyvinkään seudun UrheilijatJT35.84Hyvinkää2016-08-14pim
2Emma SimbergHyvinkään seudun Urheilijat400 62.71Kajaani2016-08-19SM
2Venla ToivolaHyvinkään seudun UrheilijatJT37.10Hämeenlinna2016-08-19SM
2Marcus KytöläHyvinkään seudun UrheilijatPen153794Kuopio2016-08-27SM
2Jermu TarkiainenHyvinkään seudun UrheilijatPen153150Kuopio2016-08-27SM
2Ilmari NiiranenHyvinkään seudun Urheilijat10012.01Kerava2016-09-10KLL
2(Jermu Tarkiainen, Marcus Kytölä, Pyry Kalanen, Lauri Aaltonen)Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat4x10047.25Kerava2016-09-11KLL
2Tuomo RämöHämeenlinnan Tarmo10011.68Riihimäki2016-05-29so
2(Tuomo Rämö, Johannes Hartikainen, Ville Vepsä, Jyrki Eriksson)Hämeenlinnan Tarmo4x10048.21Riihimäki2016-05-29so
2Olli-Oskari SuonmaaHämeenlinnan Tarmo400 55.26Valkeakoski2016-06-01ne
2Joonas KoponenHämeenlinnan TarmoHJ1.75Espoo/Le2016-06-12yag
2(Tuomo Rämö, Eemeli Tikkanen, Olli-Oskari Suonmaa, Johannes Hartikainen)Hämeenlinnan Tarmo4x100aj63.50Huittinen2016-06-15aluem
2(Olli-Oskari Suonmaa, Tuomo Rämö, Johannes Hartikainen, Eemeli Tikkanen)Hämeenlinnan Tarmo4x10046.85Huittinen2016-06-15aluem
2Abdulrahman Adil Sahab Sahab Sahab SahabHämeenlinnan TarmoSP13.33Nokia2016-06-21pim
2(Erika Ahvenharju, Tuuli Toivonen, Enni Saarinen, Emilie Arkko)Hämeenlinnan Tarmo4x10052.56Lempäälä2016-06-28vattenfall
2Oskari TurunenHämeenlinnan TarmoJT50.69Riihimäki2016-07-06häme g
2Ronja KallionpääHämeenlinnan TarmoDT28.70Lohja2016-07-23lohja jg
2Silja ToivonenHämeenlinnan TarmoJT36.66Lohja2016-07-24lohja jg
2Johannes HartikainenHämeenlinnan TarmoTJ12.22Hyvinkää2016-08-01ne
2Jenni RämöHämeenlinnan TarmoLJ5.23Hämeenlinna2016-08-03pim
2Erika AhvenharjuHämeenlinnan TarmoSP11.56Hämeenlinna2016-08-03pim
2Reetta JuurakkoHämeenlinnan TarmoJT34.92Nokia2016-08-09vattenfall
2Pihla KarhunenHämeenlinnan TarmoDT33.73Kajaani2016-08-19SM
2Enni SaarinenHämeenlinnan TarmoJT32.75Kuopio2016-08-28SM
2Anton MatkalaIF Drott Pietarsaari10011.74Uusikaarlepyy2016-05-24aluek
2(Johannes Åhman, Viktor Byggmästar, Alexander Björkgren, Johan Nygård)IF Drott Pietarsaari4x80011:07.45Pietarsaari2016-06-18pim
2Antti VornanenIF Drott PietarsaariJT50.92Pihtipudas2016-06-30karn
2Alexander BjörkgrenIF Drott PietarsaariPen152427Pedersöre2016-07-10pim
2(Johannes Åhman, Alexander Björkgren, Rasmus Lahti, Alfons Söderman)IF Drott Pietarsaari4x10049.19Pietarsaari2016-07-12aluek
2(Matilda Nyman, Rebecca Åkerholm, Lydia Elenius, Alva Åkerholm)IF Drott Pietarsaari4x10053.84Pietarsaari2016-07-12aluek
2Mia ÖsterbackIF Drott PietarsaariJT35.05Pietarsaari2016-07-12aluek
2(Alva Åkerholm, Sofie Westerlund, Lydia Elenius, Hanna Frostdahl)IF Drott Pietarsaari4x10053.11Espoo/Le2016-07-16SFI
2Reeta FagerholmIF Drott Pietarsaari1500 5:15.92Kruunupyy/A2016-07-29aluem
2Rebecca ÅkerholmIF Drott Pietarsaari10013.19Kruunupyy/A2016-07-29pim
2Ville VornanenIF Drott Pietarsaari400H 63.79Kruunupyy/A2016-07-30aluem
2Erika WesterlundIF Drott PietarsaariPV2.90Kalajoki/H2016-08-05aluek
2Moa ParkkinenIF Drott PietarsaariPV2.60Vaasa2016-08-10vattenfall
2Alva ÅkerholmIF Drott PietarsaariPV2.60Hämeenlinna2016-08-19SM
2Rasmus LahtiIF Drott PietarsaariHJ1.73Hämeenlinna2016-08-20SM
2Matilda NymanIF Drott PietarsaariHJ1.50Pietarsaari2016-09-13koulu
2Elin KällbergIF Femman MustasaariJT42.80Espoo/Le2016-07-16SFI
2Olivia SabelIF Femman MustasaariDT28.12Kruunupyy/A2016-07-30pim
2Victor HögholmIF Femman MustasaariDT36.80Närpiö2016-08-17pim
2Nicole StenIF Kraft NärpiöDT29.17Närpiö2016-06-08tomatsp
2(Marius Bengs, Joel Svarvar, Daniel Maars, Joakim Storbäck)IF Kraft Närpiö4x800 9:51.86Pietarsaari2016-06-18pim
2Sarah NygårdsIF Kraft NärpiöDT31.93Kauhajoki2016-07-12karhu jg
2Elin SvedmanIF Kraft Närpiö10013.20Kruunupyy/A2016-07-29aluem
2Wilma SundqvistIF Kraft NärpiöJT42.73Kruunupyy/A2016-07-29pim
2Emilia LaunonenIF Kraft NärpiöTJ10.33Alavus2016-08-08viiskunta
2Henrik ÅdjersIF Länken KristiinankaupunkiHM1:32:29Jyväskylä2016-04-16vSM
2Heidi GranholmIF Länken KristiinankaupunkiMar3:38:59København DEN2016-05-22copenh.m
2Adam MereshkovIF Länken KristiinankaupunkiSP12.99Teuva2016-06-07pk
2Rikhard Mäki-HeikkiläIF Länken Kristiinankaupunki1500 4:22.16Äänekoski2016-08-11äänekoski g
2Cecilia BackIF NykarlebynejdenPV2.80Kruunupyy2016-06-15aluek
2Sonja KatajamäkiIF Nykarlebynejden300011:32.96Jämsä2016-07-07karn
2Elin SundqvistIF NykarlebynejdenTJ10.32Espoo/Le2016-07-17SFI
2Felix ForsgårdIF Nykarlebynejden1500 4:18.49Kruunupyy/A2016-07-29aluem
2Simon NordströmIF Nykarlebynejden400 54.74Kruunupyy/A2016-07-29aluem
2Erica KarlströmIF NykarlebynejdenJT32.02Kruunupyy/A2016-07-29pk
2Isak DrifellIF NykarlebynejdenPV3.30Vaasa2016-08-10vattenfall
2(Robin Dahlström, Alex Laitinen, Emil Grabber, Cedrik Sandell)IF Raseborg4x800 9:40.11Helsinki/E2016-07-03SM
2Anton VuorioIF RaseborgDT41.50Raasepori/K2016-07-05vegamark
2Anssi VesantoIF Raseborg1500 4:33.21Vantaa/T2016-07-12aluem
2Eemeli SuominenIF Raseborg1500 4:29.48Vantaa/T2016-07-12aluem
2Lauri VuorinenIF Raseborg500016:52.62Rovaniemi/S2016-07-16pohjan k
2(Anniina Mäntynen, Nicolina Nynäs, Anna Dahlström, Alina Nikula)IF Raseborg4x10053.60Espoo/Le2016-07-16SFI
2Lotta LahtinenIF Raseborg20028.04Espoo/Le2016-07-16SFI
2Lasse MinkkinenIF Raseborg1500 4:30.75Espoo/Le2016-07-17SFI
2Anniina MäntynenIF Raseborg20027.89Raasepori/K2016-07-28aluem
2Anna DahlströmIF RaseborgJT32.84Maarianhamina2016-09-10seriefinal
2Emmy WikströmIF Sibbo VargarnaTJ10.37Sipoo2016-06-01onsdagst
2(Anton Kunnas, Edward Lindberg, Henri Nokelainen)IF Sibbo Vargarna3x8006:41.94Helsinki/E2016-06-15aluem
2Oskar AnderssonIF Sibbo VargarnaHJ1.81Sipoo2016-06-18pk
2Antonia HolmgrenIF Sibbo Vargarna300011:46.17Maarianhamina2016-09-10seriefinal
2Amanda LindströmIF Sibbo Vargarna300011:33.31Maarianhamina2016-09-10seriefinal
2Joel ThölixIF Åland MaarianhaminaJT56.99Hässleholm SWE2016-05-29hais-spelen
2Anni NylundIF Åland MaarianhaminaLJ5.02Sollentuna SWE2016-06-04sayo
2Sofia SödergårdhIF Åland Maarianhamina10012.96Lemland2016-06-15ungdomss
2Marie RaskIF Åland Maarianhamina20028.22Stockholm SWE2016-06-19bauhaus
2Elsa AnderssonIF Åland Maarianhamina30044.64Jämsä/J2016-07-10karn
2(Elsa Andersson, Marie Rask, Eleonora von Wetter-Rosenthal, Celine Yttring)IF Åland Maarianhamina4x10053.90Espoo/Le2016-07-16SFI
2Henrika ÖsterlundIF Åland MaarianhaminaDT29.18Espoo/Le2016-07-16SFI
2Tom TommiskaIF Åland MaarianhaminaDT38.71Espoo/Le2016-07-17SFI
2Michelle RemmerIF Åland Maarianhamina400 64.08Espoo/Le2016-07-17SFI
2Adina RenlundIF Åland MaarianhaminaDT29.89Espoo/Le2016-07-17SFI
2Moa PesonenIF Åland MaarianhaminaHJ1.53Maarianhamina2016-08-01pim
2Sebastian WidjeskogIF Åsarna KruunupyyHJ1.80Kokkola2016-06-07aluek
2(Sofia Storbjörk, Amanda Koivusalo, Iréne Åbrandt, Jenny Skuthälla)IF Åsarna Kruunupyy4x3003:10.09Saarijärvi2016-06-20aluem
2Kasper GranholmIF Åsarna KruunupyyTJ12.55Uusikaarlepyy2016-06-29vattenfall
2Iréne ÅbrandtIF Åsarna KruunupyyTJ10.34Uusikaarlepyy2016-06-29vattenfall
2Amanda KoivusaloIF Åsarna Kruunupyy10013.22Pietarsaari2016-07-12aluek
2Daniel SjölindIF Åsarna KruunupyyLJ6.30Espoo/Le2016-07-16SFI
2Ina PajunenIF Åsarna KruunupyyTJ10.42Hämeenlinna2016-08-21SM
2Heidi KokkoIin Yritys1500 5:21.32Pudasjärvi2016-07-30ka
2Teemu PyöräläIin Yritys1500 4:34.70Kajaani2016-08-21SM
2Saku QvickIisalmen VisaHT39.60Iisalmi/R2016-06-18heittok
2Emmi KiviharjuIisalmen VisaTJ11.17Jämsä2016-07-07karn
2(Henni Sipola, Emmi Kiviharju, Jonna Ryhänen, Maria Perälä)Iisalmen Visa4x10054.03Kuopio2016-08-09pim
2Maria PeräläIisalmen VisaTJ10.41Hämeenlinna2016-08-21SM
2Tia-Maria PaldaniusIisalmen VisaHT47.13Leppävirta2016-09-24huurreh
2Laura LintukangasIitin PyrintöJT33.18Janakkala2016-07-16janakkala g
2Eero PeltolaIitin Pyrintö300H43.99Tuusula/H2016-07-30ka
2Jenna PuukkaIitin PyrintöJT34.72Heinola2016-08-04vattenfall
2Akseli NuutinenIitin PyrintöPen153247Kuopio2016-08-27SM
2Otso KolehmainenIitin PyrintöPV3.22Lahti/R2016-08-31seiväsko
2Lauri EskolaIitin PyrintöHT40.65Lahti/R2016-09-24reilucup
2Aliisa KyrönviitaIkaalisten UrheilijatPen152336Akaa/T2016-07-06pim
2Timo RajamäkiIkaalisten UrheilijatPV3.20Äänekoski2016-07-19vSM
2Oskari KangasniemiIkaalisten Urheilijat1500 4:30.22Tampere2016-07-28pim
2Matti SaariIkaalisten UrheilijatHM1:27:56Hämeenlinna2016-07-30kaupunkim
2Teemu KejonenIkaalisten Urheilijat10011.64Iisalmi2016-08-05vSM
2(Taavi Leppänen, Oskari Kangasniemi, Roope Turunen, Onni Koskela)Ikaalisten Urheilijat4x80010:38.04Forssa2016-08-13pim
2Taavi LeppänenIkaalisten Urheilijat10011.78Tampere2016-09-17pim
2Jonatan JärnIK Falken Pedersöre20023.52Uusikaarlepyy2016-05-24aluek
2(Christian Tarvonen, Jere Ena, Alexander Rönnskär, Rasmus Envall)IK Falken Pedersöre4x3002:40.79Saarijärvi2016-06-20aluem
2(Wendla Stenbacka, Wilma Dahlman, Pernilla Häggblom, Eveliina Karlsson)IK Falken Pedersöre4x10054.73Saarijärvi2016-06-20aluem
2Christian TarvonenIK Falken PedersöreDT41.41Pedersöre2016-06-28aluek
2Tilda BorgmästarsIK Falken PedersörePV2.80Pedersöre2016-06-28aluek
2Wilma DahlmanIK Falken Pedersöre20028.24Uusikaarlepyy2016-06-29vattenfall
2(Josef Höglund, Christian Tarvonen, Adam Wikman, Anton Lassen)IK Falken Pedersöre4x10048.66Helsinki/E2016-07-02SM
2(Suzette Finne, Eveliina Suvanto, Hanna Ray)IK Falken Pedersöre3x8008:00.93Helsinki/E2016-07-02SM
2(Anton Lassen, Christian Tarvonen, Josef Höglund, Adam Wikman)IK Falken Pedersöre4x800 8:42.32Helsinki/E2016-07-03SM
2(Pernilla Häggblom, Eveliina Karlsson, Nathalie Blomqvist, Elin Björk)IK Falken Pedersöre4x3003:03.36Helsinki/E2016-07-03SM
2(Josef Höglund, Alexander Rönnskär, Jere Ena, Anton Lassen)IK Falken Pedersöre4x10049.11Espoo/Le2016-07-16SFI
2Johanna IsomäkiIK Falken PedersöreDT33.41Espoo/Le2016-07-16SFI
2Frans HäggblomIK Falken PedersöreTJ12.18Espoo/Le2016-07-17SFI
2Adam WikmanIK Falken Pedersöre8002:08.48Espoo/Le2016-07-17SFI
2Hanna RayIK Falken Pedersöre1500 5:21.25Espoo/Le2016-07-17SFI
2William SundqvistIK Falken Pedersöre1500 4:26.26Seinäjoki2016-07-20intersp
2Nathalie BlomqvistIK Falken Pedersöre1500 4:50.49Seinäjoki2016-07-20intersp
2Suzette FinneIK Falken Pedersöre8002:26.94Vöyri/O2016-07-25aluek
2Daniel StrandvallIK Falken PedersöreLJ6.05Kannus2016-07-26aluek
2Alexander RönnskärIK Falken Pedersöre1500 4:23.16Kruunupyy/A2016-07-29aluem
2Josef HöglundIK Falken Pedersöre8002:09.18Kruunupyy/A2016-07-29pim
2Wendla StenbackaIK Falken Pedersöre300H49.49Kruunupyy/A2016-07-29pim
2Tomas NylundIK Falken Pedersöre400 55.87Iisalmi2016-08-07vSM
2Anton LassenIK Falken Pedersöre1500S 4:57.02Hämeenlinna2016-08-19SM
2Ali Reza CheragiIK Falken PedersörePen152407Kuopio2016-08-27SM
2Isak HolmIK Falken PedersörePV3.20Valkeakoski2016-09-03vattenfall
2(Jenni Lahtinen, Essi Aaltonen, Heidi Viitaniemi)Ikurin Vire Tampere3x3000W54:37.13Helsinki/E2016-07-03SM
2Petra ValkamaIlmajoen KisailijatDT33.81Kauhajoki2016-05-22heittocup
2Juho HannukselaIlmajoen Kisailijat400 55.23 Kurikka2016-05-30juoksuk
2Saija ValkamaIlmajoen KisailijatDT31.44Alajärvi2016-07-13aluem
2Rami KankaanpääIlmajoen KisailijatHT51.23Ilmajoki2016-08-03vattenfall
2Jukka HaapalaIlmajoen Kisailijat400 54.82Parkano2016-08-08po
2Annika Latva-KoivistoIlmajoen Kisailijat1500S 5:35.03Hämeenlinna2016-08-19SM
2Sanni SänttiIlmajoen KisailijatLJ5.18Valkeakoski2016-09-03vattenfall
2Toni AstikainenImatran Urheilijat8002:07.01Imatra2016-05-26lajipäivä
2(Toni Väyrynen, Otto Pulkkinen, Jesper Mansner, Vili Valtonen)Imatran Urheilijat4x10048.58Imatra2016-05-26lajipäivä
2Katriina MäyräImatran Urheilijat10013.09Espoo/Le2016-06-06challenge
2(Lauri Kykkänen, Mika Karkkonen, Christian Nevametsä, Eero Virtanen)Imatran Urheilijat4x80010:49.04Imatra2016-06-14pim
2(Lauri Kykkänen, Otto Pulkkinen, Kristo-Matti Kupiainen, Akseli Tyystjärvi)Imatran Urheilijat4x10049.99Parikkala2016-06-21vattenfall
2(Salla Piironen, Julia Piepponen, Salla Hovatov, Juulia Kokko)Imatran Urheilijat4x10053.68Parikkala2016-06-21vattenfall
2Samu SummanenImatran Urheilijat10011.82Imatra2016-06-28inkerik
2Sari VirtanenImatran UrheilijatLJ5.02Imatra2016-06-28inkerik
2Milka RiialiImatran UrheilijatHJ1.53Imatra2016-06-28inkerik
2Otto PulkkinenImatran UrheilijatJT54.98Kouvola/K2016-07-06aluem
2Juulia KokkoImatran Urheilijat10012.64 Kouvola/K2016-07-06aluem
2Kalle LipiäinenImatran Urheilijat8002:06.75Savonlinna2016-07-12gatorade
2Salla HovatovImatran UrheilijatJT33.46Lappeenranta2016-07-17mondo g
2Jella PaloposkiImatran UrheilijatJT35.20Imatra2016-08-09vattenfall
2Otso MikkiläImatran UrheilijatHJ1.70Hämeenlinna2016-08-20SM
2Eero VirtanenImatran UrheilijatDT48.62Lappeenranta2016-09-17po
2Heidi HorttanainenImatran UrheilijatHM1:33:07Lappeenranta2016-09-17kullervo
2Sara PentinmäkiJalasjärven Jalas300012:16.16Laihia2016-09-07pk
2Ville HarjuJanakkalan Jana1500S 5:13.91Vantaa/M2016-06-07sinettik
2Nilla RättyäJanakkalan JanaDT32.15Forssa2016-06-12kiekkok
2(Veera Lahtinen, Inka Kaartokallio, Jenna Pohjonen)Janakkalan Jana3x8008:01.43Helsinki/E2016-06-15aluem
2(Inka Kaartokallio, Jenna Pohjonen, Veera Lahtinen, Anu Puisti)Janakkalan Jana4x10053.80Helsinki/E2016-07-02SM
2(Olli Harju, Ville Harju, Matias Lautamäki, Matias Mononen)Janakkalan Jana4x800 9:13.66Helsinki/E2016-07-03SM
2(Jenna Pohjonen, Veera Lahtinen, Sanni Kuparinen, Anu Puisti)Janakkalan Jana4x3003:12.63Helsinki/E2016-07-03SM
2Essi PullinenJanakkalan JanaDT30.73Vantaa/T2016-07-12aluem
2Jukka JaakonsaariJanakkalan Jana8002:10.84N