Seuraluokittelu 2015

takaisin pääsivulle

Luokkaurheilijat

PisteetNimiSeuraLajiTulosPaikkaPvmKilpailu
6Jussi KanervoHIFK-friidrott Helsinki400H 49.66Tallinn EST2015-07-12EM
6David SöderbergIF VOM VöyriHT76.92Beijing CHN2015-08-23MM
6Sandra ErikssonIK Falken Pedersöre3000S 9:36.90Pori2015-08-02SM
6Arttu KangasKankaanpään seudun LeiskuSP19.79Raasepori/K2015-06-07telefon g
6Eleriin HaasKristiinan UrheilijatHJ1.91Madrid ESP2015-07-11meet m
6Sanna KämäräinenLapinlahden VetoDT61.07Leiria POR2015-03-15ECup
6Veli-Matti PartanenLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet50W3:49:02Dudince SVK2015-03-21iaaf chall
6Ari MannioLehtimäen Jyske AlajärviJT86.82Raasepori/K2015-06-07telefon g
6Tuomas SeppänenNoormarkun Nopsa PoriHT74.74Beijing CHN2015-08-22MM
6Kristiina MäkeläOrimattilan JymyTJ14.06Lahti2015-06-14eliitti
6Antti RuuskanenPielaveden SampoJT88.98Pori2015-08-02SM
6Tero PitkämäkiSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatJT89.09Turku2015-06-25PNG
6Heidi NokelainenSimpeleen Urheilijat RautjärviJT59.86Joensuu2015-07-23eliitti
6Minna NikkanenSomeron EsaPV4.60Kuortane2015-08-08eliitti
6Toni SirviöSulkavan Urheilijat -41JT81.62Savonlinna/T2015-05-09leirik
6Sanni UtriainenTampereen PyrintöJT63.03Kuortane2015-08-08eliitti
6Oona SormunenTohmajärven UrheilijatJT58.81Joensuu2015-07-23eliitti
6Teemu WirkkalaToholammin UrheilijatJT84.39Turku2015-06-25PNG
6Camilla RichardssonVasa Idrottssällskap3000S 9:46.34Tallinn EST2015-07-11EM
5Sami PeltomäkiAlajärven AnkkuritJT79.55Pori2015-08-01SM
5Iida KalliomäkiEsbo IdrottsföreningLJ6.16Jämsä2015-06-27karn
5Joli KoivuEsbo IdrottsföreningDec7462Inowroclaw POL2015-07-05ECup
5Elmo Koivunen, Mikko Ruokolainen, Eemeli KiiskiEsbo Idrottsförening3x3000W39:24.13Seinäjoki2015-07-05SM
5Roope SaarinenEsbo Idrottsförening20021.19Tallinn EST2015-07-10EM
5Eemeli KiiskiEsbo Idrottsförening20W1:29:28Pori2015-07-30SM
5Joachim KoivuEsbo IdrottsföreningHT71.07Kuortane2015-08-08eliitti
5Oskari MöröEsbo Idrottsförening400 47.69Lahti2015-08-15SM
5Jessica RautelinEsbo IdrottsföreningHep5324Huittinen ja Sastamala2015-09-06SM
5Riitta PaasioEsbo IdrottsföreningMar2:48:13Pyhtää2015-09-26SM
5Henrika ParviainenEspoon Tapiot10W48:25Lugano ITA2015-03-15albisetti
5Henrika Parviainen, Enni Nurmi, Taika NummiEspoon Tapiot3x3000W40:18.88Seinäjoki2015-07-05SM
5Hele Haapaniemi, Heidi Oila, Riina PerkiöEspoon Tapiot3x3000W44:07.98Seinäjoki2015-07-05SM
5Hanna JantunenEspoon Tapiot1000035:06.58Pori2015-08-02SM
5Taika NummiEspoon Tapiot5000W21:58.51Stockholm SWE2015-09-12mo
5Enni NurmiEspoon Tapiot5000W23:19.28Stockholm SWE2015-09-12mo
5Janica MäkeläForssan Salama3000S10:23.53Stanford, Calif. USA2015-04-03stan inv
5Ville MylläriHeinäveden YleisurheilijatTJ15.41Tampere2015-09-05eliitti
5Anne-Mari HyryläinenHelsingin JyryHM1:15:06Bucuresti RUM2015-05-17omv petrom
5Maria SöderströmHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiHM1:18:21Helsinki2015-05-16city run
5Jasmin ShowlahHIFK-friidrott Helsinki10011.82Lahti2015-06-14eliitti
5Jasmin Showlah, Heini Vainionpää, Cecilia Sandell, Viivi LehikoinenHIFK-friidrott Helsinki4x10047.01Porvoo2015-06-15pim
5Joona-Ville Heinä, Ilari Mäkinen, Erik Back, Johan VersluisHIFK-friidrott Helsinki4x10041.02Seinäjoki2015-07-04SM
5Gustav Klingstedt, Johan Versluis, Jevgeni Aleksandrov, Erik BackHIFK-friidrott Helsinki4x4003:16.84Seinäjoki2015-07-05SM
5Johan VersluisHIFK-friidrott Helsinki20021.52Kruunupyy/A2015-07-11SFI
5Erik BackHIFK-friidrott Helsinki20021.60Kruunupyy/A2015-07-11SFI
5Viivi LehikoinenHIFK-friidrott Helsinki400H 57.74Tbilisi GEO2015-07-30eyof
5Matilda BogdanoffHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiLJ6.33Espoo/Le2015-08-10tapiot g
5Linda SandblomHIK Friidrott HankoHJ1.83Torremolinos ESP2015-05-30
5Mauri KaattariHimangan Urheilijat KalajokiHJ2.14Kuortane2015-08-08eliitti
5Anniina LaitinenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot400 55.23Turku2015-06-25PNG
5Ifeoma Chukwuma, Beda Eronen, Sara Vorselman, Kamilla NurminenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot4x10047.01Seinäjoki2015-07-04SM
5Aino SiitonenHelsingin Kisa-VeikotPV4.25Pori2015-08-02SM
5Minna LamminenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot500016:19.95Stockholm SWE2015-09-12mo
5Hannu HämäläinenHämeenlinnan Tarmo10010.43Joensuu2015-07-23eliitti
5Jonathan ÅstrandIF Kraft Närpiö10010.51Kuortane2015-08-08eliitti
5Jonna JulinIF Nykarlebynejden400 55.40Lahti2015-08-15SM
5Simone WiklundIF Nykarlebynejden400H 60.48Närpiö2015-08-25pim
5Tomas SöderlundIF RaseborgSP19.05Raasepori/K2015-06-07telefon g
5Otto YlöstaloIF Sibbo VargarnaDec7289Pori2015-08-02SM
5Johanna BäcklundIF Åland MaarianhaminaMar2:51:17Stockholm SWE2015-05-30stockh.m
5Eero HaapalaIkaalisten UrheilijatLJ7.95Jämsä2015-06-27karn
5Jouni WaldénIkaalisten UrheilijatDT58.97Ikaalinen2015-07-21pim
5Samuli SamuelssonIkaalisten Urheilijat10010.40Kuortane2015-08-08eliitti
5Heidi Eriksson, Zenitha Eriksson, Karin Storbacka, Sandra ErikssonIK Falken Pedersöre4x800 8:47.73Seinäjoki2015-07-04SM
5Cecilia Långnabba, Mette Paavolainen, Karin Storbacka, Zenitha ErikssonIK Falken Pedersöre4x4003:47.42Seinäjoki2015-07-05SM
5Zenitha ErikssonIK Falken Pedersöre8002:04.12Joensuu2015-07-23eliitti
5Jimmy FinnholmIK Falken Pedersöre3000S 9:01.71Pori2015-07-31SM
5Karin StorbackaIK Falken Pedersöre1500 4:15.85Stockholm SWE2015-09-13mo
5Heidi ErikssonIK Falken Pedersöre1500 4:16.47Stockholm SWE2015-09-13mo
5Senni SalminenImatran UrheilijatTJ13.12Savonlinna2015-08-15SM
5Jarkko KinnunenJalasjärven Jalas20W1:26:03Murcia ESP2015-05-17ECup
5Niko KoskinenJanakkalan JanaPV5.35Eskilstuna SWE2015-07-19EM
5Katri HirvonenJoensuun KatajaDT55.54Alfamar POR2015-04-28leirik
5Jukka Keskisalo, Oskari Pennanen, Arttu Vattulainen, Jari RäsänenJoensuun Kataja4x150015:57.53Seinäjoki2015-07-05SM
5Jutta HeikkinenJoensuun KatajaHep5715Tallinn EST2015-07-10EM
5Meri RantanenJoensuun Kataja500016:35.91Pori2015-07-31SM
5Hertta HeikkinenJoensuun KatajaHep5554Pori2015-08-01SM
5Arttu VattulainenJoensuun Kataja3000 8:10.72Oslo NOR2015-08-29nmc
5Henri ManninenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatHM1:06:05Den Haag NED2015-03-08cpc loop
5Jaakko NieminenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat1000029:58.81Walnut, Calif. USA2015-04-16msr
5Johanna SalmelaJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatHT65.83Raasepori/K2015-06-07telefon g
5Ida AidanpääJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat100H13.54Jyväskylä2015-06-11jyväsk.g
5Elmo LakkaJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat110H13.81Jämsä/J2015-06-28karn
5Petteri MonniJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat400H 51.95Gwangju KOR2015-07-09univ
5Emma KoistinenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat100H13.59Pori2015-07-31SM
5Osku TorroJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatHJ2.12Pori2015-08-02SM
5Hanna-Maari LatvalaJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat10011.64Amsterdam NED2015-09-05flameg
5Kristian PulliKaipolan Vire JämsäTJ16.01Tallinn EST2015-07-11EM
5Henri VäyrynenKajaanin KipinäLJ7.93Jämsä2015-06-27karn
5Katri MustolaKalajoen Junkkarit400 55.00Tsheboksary RUS2015-06-20ECup
5Topias KoukkulaKangasalan Urheilijat -68TJ15.64Jämsä2015-06-27karn
5Ville MyllymäkiKankaanpään seudun Leisku10010.39Pori2015-08-01SM
5Anniina KortetmaaKannuksen Ura10011.70Jyväskylä2015-06-11jyväsk.g
5Oona KettunenKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka3000 9:32.64Lahti2015-06-14eliitti
5Krista TervoKarhulan Katajaiset KotkaHT63.89Imatra2015-07-09pim
5Minttu HukkaKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka3000S10:16.77Pori2015-08-02SM
5Ilona ÄyräväinenKarhulan Katajaiset KotkaHJ1.80Savonlinna2015-08-16SM
5Ilari PiipponenKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka1500 3:43.04Oslo NOR2015-08-29nmc
5Tomas WeckstenKarhulan Urheilijat KotkaPV5.41Orimattila2015-08-05pim
5Suvi KoskinenKauhajoen KarhuHT63.04Kauhajoki2015-07-14karhu jg
5Mikko KankaanpääKauhavan WisaJT77.68Saarijärvi2015-06-21juhannusk
5Jenni PenttiläKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotHT65.33Kaustinen2015-09-05pim
5Jesse LehtoKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotHT72.31Kruunupyy/A2015-09-13moukaricup
5Eveliina MäättänenKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula400 55.06Lahti2015-08-15SM
5Salla SipponenKeuruun KisailijatDT54.56Pori2015-08-02SM
5Paula TukiainenKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaMar2:51:37Rotterdam2015-04-11m rotterd
5Ville LampinenKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa8001:48.44Tsheboksary RUS2015-06-21ECup
5Anne-Mari LehtiöKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaLJ6.21Jämsä2015-06-27karn
5Hilla UusimäkiKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa400 54.03Espoo/Le2015-08-29PM
5Laura MarkovaaraKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa500016:44.75Hämeenlinna2015-08-29tähtik
5Tuomas KaukolahtiKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaTJ16.20Stockholm SWE2015-09-13mo
5Essi LindgrenKuivasjärven Aura OuluTJ13.44Jämsä2015-06-27karn
5Thomas BarrineauKuopion ReipasDec7762Athens, Geo. USA2015-04-09bulldog
5Eveliina RouvaliKuopion ReipasSP14.93Kuopio2015-06-06kuopio g
5Kirsi PekkanenKuopion Reipas400 55.39Lahti2015-08-15SM
5Kristiina MäkiLahden Ahkera1500 4:12.52Ostrava CZE2015-05-26gspike
5Heli Halonen, Elisa Hakamäki, Jenna Pihkola, Neea HonkalaLahden Ahkera4x10046.85Seinäjoki2015-07-04SM
5Timo KööpikkäLaihian LujaSP18.14Lahti2015-08-15SM
5Joni Vainio-KailaLaitilan Jyske400 47.72Lahti2015-08-15SM
5Tiia KuikkaLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet20W1:44:00Espoo2015-06-14SM
5Tiia Kuikka, Sanna Neuvonen, Elisa NeuvonenLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet3x3000W47:11.63Seinäjoki2015-07-05SM
5Alisa VainioLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet3000 9:28.48Savonlinna2015-08-16SM
5Simo LipsanenLappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetTJ16.18Stockholm SWE2015-09-13mo
5Elmo SavolaLappajärven VeikotDec7743Tallinn EST2015-07-12EM
5Harri HaatainenLapuan VirkiäJT77.95Urjala2015-08-25syysk
5Alina StrömbergLarsmo IdrottsföreningPV3.90Somero2015-06-28karn
5Janette LepistöLehtimäen Jyske AlajärviJT53.08Pihtipudas2015-06-25karn
5Mikko KivinenLohtajan Veikot KokkolaLJ7.75Jämsä2015-06-27karn
5Viivi AvikainenMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot100H13.50Pori2015-07-31SM
5Markus TeijulaNaantalin Löyly8001:50.46Kuortane2015-08-08eliitti
5Antti Lempinen, Matti Välimäki, Teemu Lankinen, Eemeli VälimäkiNoormarkun Nopsa Pori4x4003:18.77Seinäjoki2015-07-05SM
5Matti VälimäkiNoormarkun Nopsa Pori400 48.00Pori2015-08-01SM
5Heli RinnekariNurmijärven YleisurheiluHT62.55Kaustinen2015-06-25karn
5Oskari LehtonenNurmijärven Yleisurheilu20021.51Espoo/Le2015-08-30PM
5Sini LälläOriveden PonnistusHJ1.84Tsheboksary RUS2015-06-21ECup
5Juuso HassiOriveden PonnistusDec7621Tallinn EST2015-07-12EM
5Arttu HirvonenOulun Pyrintö110H14.00Daytona Beach, Flo. USA2015-04-04classic
5Elina LampelaOulun PyrintöPV4.16Turku2015-06-25PNG
5Elina KakkoPerttelin Peikot SaloHJ1.79Eskilstuna SWE2015-07-17EM
5Johanna PulkkinenPieksämäen VeikotSP15.32Mikkeli2015-06-22aluek
5Sara KuivistoPorvoon Urheilijat1500 4:17.82Kuortane2015-08-08eliitti
5Milja JylhänniskaPudasjärven UrheilijatHT62.47Kaustinen2015-06-27karn
5Mari LaakkonenPudasjärven Urheilijat500016:41.46Kajaani2015-07-09pim
5Matias KorpelaRaahen Vesa20W1:29:30Murcia ESP2015-05-17ECup
5Kaisa RytkönenRantasalmen Urheilijat400H 60.52Jämsä/J2015-06-25karn
5Inga LinnaRiihimäen KiskoHT68.25Kaustinen2015-06-27karn
5Johanna PeiponenRovaniemen Lappi3000 9:26.2hLiminka2015-08-19kunta
5Elli HemminkiRovaniemen RoadrunnersHM1:18:31Vantaa2014-10-12vantaan m
5Anni HemminkiRovaniemen RoadrunnersHM1:18:33Vantaa2014-10-12vantaan m
5Miia KurppaSalon VilpasHep5549Kladno CZE2015-06-13tnt
5Samuli ErikssonSalon VilpasHJ2.17Ruovesi2015-06-27karn
5Wilma MurtoSalon VilpasPV4.30Kuortane2015-08-08eliitti
5Jenni KangasSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatJT56.56Alavus2015-06-13alav.k
5Heidi ErkinheimoSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatHJ1.82Pori2015-08-01SM
5Topi RaitanenSjundeå IF3000S 8:52.75Stockholm SWE2015-09-12mo
5Merja KorpelaSoinin SisuHT68.43Äänekoski2015-06-04äänekoski g
5Jelena JaakkolaSoinin SisuJT55.37Kuortane2015-08-08eliitti
5Eemeli SalomäkiSomeron EsaPV5.45Madrid ESP2015-07-11meet m
5Saija SeppäSuolahden Urho Äänekoski1500 4:23.36Kuortane2015-08-08eliitti
5Reetta HurskeTampereen Pyrintö100H13.44Jyväskylä2015-06-11jyväsk.g
5Juho SaarikoskiTampereen PyrintöHT71.57Kaustinen2015-06-27karn
5Miia SillmanTampereen PyrintöHep5540Tallinn EST2015-07-10EM
5Jani KoskelaTampereen Pyrintö400 47.74Lahti2015-08-15SM
5Jussi ViitaTampereen PyrintöHJ2.24Kauhajoki2015-08-22suupohjag
5Tanja KomulainenTampereen PyrintöDT54.30Kauhajoki2015-08-22suupohjag
5Suvi HelinTampereen PyrintöSP14.71Tampere2015-09-04eliitti
5Elisa OksanenTampereen PyrintöHep5322Huittinen ja Sastamala2015-09-06SM
5Jarkko JärvenpääTampereen Pyrintö1000029:35.37Stockholm SWE2015-09-12mo
5Aleksi TammentieTampereen Urheilijat -38TJ15.44Lappeenranta2015-06-03marskin k
5Emma MillardToijalan Vauhti Akaa400H 59.73Northridge, Calif. USA2015-03-21northr inv
5Timo Viljanen, Hugo Leppäsyrjä, Aleksi OjalaTurun Weikot3x3000W39:41.47Seinäjoki2015-07-05SM
5Aleksi OjalaTurun Weikot20W1:26:27Pori2015-07-30SM
5Elisa KarhuTurun UrheiluliittoHM1:16:24Siuntio2015-04-18SM
5Johannes Brunila, Marco Bertolotti, Kennedy Charicha, Joonas LehtinenTurun Urheiluliitto4x150015:58.02Seinäjoki2015-07-05SM
5Ville Wendelin, Juho Launto, Henri Hagelberg, Lauri KirkkolaTurun Urheiluliitto4x4003:19.21Seinäjoki2015-07-05SM
5Saara Raitis, Silja Pelto-Piri, Venla Paunonen, Aino PaunonenTurun Urheiluliitto4x4003:45.96Seinäjoki2015-07-05SM
5Nooralotta NeziriTurun Urheiluliitto10011.79Pori2015-08-01SM
5Venla PaunonenTurun Urheiluliitto400H 57.78Pori2015-08-02SM
5Aino PaunonenTurun Urheiluliitto400 55.59Turku2015-08-12tilastopaja
5Tara TuominenUudenkaupungin KenttäkarhutSP14.54Lahti2015-08-16SM
5Emma PullolaVaasan VasamaTJ13.06Savonlinna2015-08-15SM
5Visa HongistoValkealan Kajo Kouvola20021.59Pori2015-08-02SM
5Minna Haka-RiskuVammalan seudun Voima SastamalaHM1:17:57Siuntio2015-04-18SM
5Jatta SalmelaVasa IdrottssällskapPV3.90Lappeenranta2015-06-03marskin k
5Erica HjerpeVasa IdrottssällskapPV4.25Lahti2015-06-14eliitti
5Mikaela LöfbackaVasa Idrottssällskap20W1:43:53Espoo2015-06-14SM
5Mikaela Löfbacka, Lycke Karlsson, Vera RauhalaVasa Idrottssällskap3x3000W44:33.16Seinäjoki2015-07-05SM
5Sanna NygårdVasa IdrottssällskapTJ13.73Umeå SWE2015-08-16folksam
5Pyry NiskalaVasa IdrottssällskapDT61.17Kauhajoki2015-08-22suupohjag
5Jouni MarjaniemiVehmaan KiistoPV5.35Kuopio2015-06-06kuopio g
5Jani KiiskiläVeitsiluodon Kisaveikot KemiJT77.45Tornio2015-05-24gränsk
5Laura RautanenVilppulan Veikot Mänttä-VilppulaHJ1.84Lapinlahti2015-07-19eliitti
5Janne UkonmaanahoYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet Oulu3000S 8:40.37Huelva ESP2015-06-10iberoam
4Minna-Marjatta LiimatainenAlajärven AnkkuritSP14.08Jyväskylä2015-06-11jyväsk.g
4Antti IhamäkiAlajärven Ankkurit500014:42.79Saarijärvi2015-06-21juhannusk
4Toni KuuselaAlajärven AnkkuritJT73.82Lahti2015-08-16SM
4Ville RajalaAlajärven Ankkurit110H14.33Tampere2015-09-05eliitti
4Jonna NesteAlavuden UrheilijatHJ1.70Alavus2015-06-13alav.k
4Petri RautioAlavieskan ViriHT66.65Kruunupyy/A2015-09-13moukaricup
4Sami Maamela, Juhana Jyrkiäinen, Perttu Nyman, Eetu NymanAnjalan Liitto Kouvola4x800 8:17.27Seinäjoki2015-07-04SM
4Sami MaamelaAnjalan Liitto Kouvola3000S 9:29.62Pori2015-07-31SM
4Henri PakisjärviArctic Athletics RovaniemiDT47.99Rovaniemi/S2015-07-02pk
4Ville PosioArctic Athletics RovaniemiDT47.15Rovaniemi/S2015-07-02pk
4Matias TiiroArctic Athletics Rovaniemi3000S 9:41.05Lahti2015-08-15SM
4Milja LusilaAsikkalan RaikasJT48.53Asikkala2015-08-23kv
4Victor Fagerholm, Willem Kajander, Jani Backman, Viktor KanteleBorgå Akilles4x10043.13Seinäjoki2015-07-04SM
4Lauri TuomilehtoBorgå Akilles10010.60Tbilisi GEO2015-07-27eyof
4Willem KajanderBorgå Akilles20021.92Raasepori/K2015-08-06pim
4Viktor KanteleBorgå Akilles400H 54.37Espoo/Le2015-08-29PM
4Jenny VuonorantaEsbo IdrottsföreningHM1:23:43Siuntio2015-04-18SM
4Maija DietrichEsbo IdrottsföreningHM1:25:44Helsinki2015-05-16city run
4Aurora TrobergEsbo Idrottsförening10012.34Nurmijärvi2015-06-10ne
4Elmo KoivunenEsbo Idrottsförening20W1:32:45Espoo2015-06-14SM
4Jenny Fagerstedt, Meri Hukkinen, Kira Kytölä, Roosa RahunenEsbo Idrottsförening4x10050.96Porvoo2015-06-15pim
4Katariina LiipoEsbo Idrottsförening400H 63.05Mannheim GER2015-06-28Bauhaus
4Tommi Eerola, Roope Saarinen, Tuukka Huuskola, Tobias ÖhmanEsbo Idrottsförening4x10041.81Seinäjoki2015-07-04SM
4Nadia Korkman, Eliisa Räsänen, Jessica Rautelin, Katariina LiipoEsbo Idrottsförening4x10049.58Seinäjoki2015-07-04SM
4Iida Kalliomäki, Nadja Bucher, Vanessa Ekstam, Riina RautelinEsbo Idrottsförening4x10050.55Seinäjoki2015-07-04SM
4Tobias Öhman, Eetu Kansanaho, Matti Vesterinen, Tommi EerolaEsbo Idrottsförening4x4003:30.52Seinäjoki2015-07-05SM
4Katariina Liipo, Nadia Korkman, Eliisa Räsänen, Jessica RautelinEsbo Idrottsförening4x4003:59.02Seinäjoki2015-07-05SM
4Jenny Fagerstedt, Josefina Paqvalén, Saga Rekonen, Amanda ÅströmEsbo Idrottsförening4x4004:08.78Seinäjoki2015-07-05SM
4Tommi EerolaEsbo Idrottsförening20022.14Kruunupyy/A2015-07-11SFI
4Jenny FagerstedtEsbo Idrottsförening400H 64.11Kruunupyy/A2015-07-11SFI
4Tobias ÖhmanEsbo Idrottsförening20022.24Helsinki/E2015-07-22hyvän tuu
4Jasmin KoivunenEsbo Idrottsförening400H 65.67Helsinki/E2015-07-22hyvän tuu
4Jemima BackmanEsbo Idrottsförening1500 4:40.20Pori2015-08-01SM
4Eliisa RäsänenEsbo Idrottsförening400 57.07Savonlinna2015-08-15SM
4Kira KytöläEsbo IdrottsföreningHep4401Huittinen ja Sastamala2015-09-06SM
4Soili KosonenEspoon TapiotMar2:59:45Rotterdam2015-04-11m rotterd
4Ilse KaajaEspoon TapiotHT60.55Austin, Tex. USA2015-05-28conf
4Dorian CollakuEspoon TapiotHT66.04Espoo/E2015-06-07heittok
4Artturi OilaEspoon Tapiot20W1:39:49Espoo2015-06-14SM
4Hele HaapaniemiEspoon Tapiot20W1:46:57Espoo2015-06-14SM
4Vilma PaakkalaEspoon TapiotDT50.67Hyvinkää2015-06-17kans
4Aleksi SaarelainenEspoon TapiotPV5.20Somero2015-06-25karn
4Sofia MuinonenEspoon Tapiot3000S10:54.34Sipoo2015-07-01livalg
4Micke Nikkanen, Pauli Hyvärinen, Tommi Huoponen, Kaius HuoponenEspoon Tapiot4x10042.95Seinäjoki2015-07-04SM
4Satu Nissilä, Anni Jäntti, Mette Gerkman, Iiris PeterzénsEspoon Tapiot4x10048.36Seinäjoki2015-07-04SM
4Maria Aaltonen, Liisa Sätilä, Katariina Kontio, Susanna KumpulainenEspoon Tapiot4x10050.70Seinäjoki2015-07-04SM
4Henrik Kymäläinen, Mikko Purhonen, Tomi Lehto, Aleksi UusipereEspoon Tapiot4x150016:52.96Seinäjoki2015-07-05SM
4Saara Keskitalo, Anni Jäntti, Maria Aaltonen, Iiris PeterzénsEspoon Tapiot4x4004:02.46Seinäjoki2015-07-05SM
4Riina PerkiöEspoon Tapiot3000W14:47.93Tuusula/H2015-07-14pim
4Tomi LehtoEspoon Tapiot3000 8:34.95Virrat2015-07-15tähtik
4Minna SyväläEspoon Tapiot300010:24.15Virrat2015-07-15tähtik
4Miro MäättänenEspoon TapiotJT75.46Eskilstuna SWE2015-07-18EM
4Tommi HuoponenEspoon TapiotTJ14.69Riihimäki2015-07-18häme g
4Kaius HuoponenEspoon TapiotTJ14.56Lahti2015-08-16SM
4Oskar NivaEspoon TapiotTJ14.48Savonlinna2015-08-16SM
4Iiris PeterzénsEspoon Tapiot400H 63.17Kalajoki2015-08-23SM
4Tuomo SalonenEspoon Tapiot1500 3:51.01Tampere2015-09-05eliitti
4Mirja VartiainenEspoon TapiotMar3:05:01Pyhtää2015-09-26SM
4Henri AnsioFinnish Marathon Runners KaarinaMar2:33:29Pyhtää2015-09-26SM
4Marko VaittinenForssan SalamaMar2:36:19København DEN2015-05-24copenh.m
4Marjo NiittynenForssan SalamaHM1:25:12Turku2015-06-27nurmi
4Astrid SnällForssan Salama300010:07.57Kalajoki2015-08-21SM
4Juuso Haarala, Joni Virkkala, Pauli Ruostetsaari, Jan KaasGamlakarleby Idrottsförening Kokkola4x150017:02.46Seinäjoki2015-07-05SM
4Filiph JohanssonGamlakarleby Idrottsförening Kokkola400 48.52Espoo/Le2015-08-29PM
4Veli-Matti KivilahtiHaapajärven KiilatPV4.80Somero2015-06-25karn
4Mikko LatvalaHaapajärven KiilatPV4.80Kokkola2015-07-12pim
4Juho VanhalaHarjavallan Jymy400 48.89Lahti2015-08-15SM
4Anna OlkkonenHartolan VoimaDT45.65Asikkala2015-08-22kv
4Anna VuorimaaHeinolan Isku300010:18.30Keuruu2015-06-19juhannusk
4Matti TeittinenHelsingin JyryMar2:34:47Stockholm SWE2015-05-30stockh.m
4Amina SaadaHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiHT55.63Espoo/E2014-10-12aluek
4Jenni VänttinenHIFK-friidrott Helsinki400H 64.60St. Peter, Minn. USA2015-04-11krough
4Jani RastasHIFK-friidrott Helsinki400H 54.50Raasepori/K2015-06-07telefon g
4Tilda LipastiHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiLJ5.74Nurmijärvi2015-06-10ne
4Juho Rinne, Omar Mountassir, Daniel Björklund, Jani RastasHIFK-friidrott Helsinki4x4003:29.60Porvoo2015-06-16pim
4Sanni PajasmaaHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiPV3.80Somero2015-06-25karn
4Juho Rinne, Pekka Sinkkonen, Daniel Lundmark, Jesse LehtimäkiHIFK-friidrott Helsinki4x10043.50Seinäjoki2015-07-04SM
4Sanni Pajasmaa, Viivi Lehikoinen, Tilda Lipasti, Lotta KemppinenHIFK-friidrott Helsinki4x10047.78Seinäjoki2015-07-04SM
4Jenna Konttila, Pinja Pikkupeura, Sandra Ekblom, Suvi EerikäinenHIFK-friidrott Helsinki4x10049.78Seinäjoki2015-07-04SM
4Linda Aho, Heini Vainionpää, Cecilia Sandell, Sanna ErkinheimoHIFK-friidrott Helsinki4x4003:57.17Seinäjoki2015-07-05SM
4Jenna Konttila, Suvi Eerikäinen, Adelaide Jallow, Pinja PikkupeuraHIFK-friidrott Helsinki4x4004:10.82Seinäjoki2015-07-05SM
4Sandra EkblomHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiLJ5.79Kruunupyy/A2015-07-11SFI
4Emma HakalaHIFK-friidrott Helsinki3000S11:52.10Kruunupyy/A2015-07-11SFI
4Pekka SinkkonenHIFK-friidrott Helsinki400 49.29Kruunupyy/A2015-07-12SFI
4Joona-Ville HeinäHIFK-friidrott Helsinki10010.86Kruunupyy/A2015-07-12SFI
4Adelaide JallowHIFK-friidrott Helsinki400H 65.10Tuusula/H2015-07-15pk
4Lotta KemppinenHIFK-friidrott Helsinki10011.92Eskilstuna SWE2015-07-16EM
4Linda AhoHIFK-friidrott Helsinki400H 64.92Helsinki/E2015-07-22hyvän tuu
4Nea MattilaHIFK-friidrott Helsinki10012.31Tbilisi GEO2015-07-27eyof
4Jevgeni AleksandrovHIFK-friidrott Helsinki400H 54.97Pori2015-08-01SM
4Ilari MäkinenHIFK-friidrott Helsinki10010.70Pori2015-08-01SM
4Sanna ErkinheimoHIFK-friidrott Helsinki20024.70Pori2015-08-02SM
4Madeleine NilssonHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiTJ12.92Söderhamn SWE2015-08-08NC
4Ida TurunenHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiPV3.50Helsinki/E2015-08-11pk
4Gustav KlingstedtHIFK-friidrott Helsinki400 48.51Turku2015-08-12tilastopaja
4Heini VainionpääHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiTJ12.51Lahti2015-08-15SM
4Suvi EerikäinenHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiLJ5.95Savonlinna2015-08-16SM
4Heikki ChenHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiTJ14.21Kalajoki2015-08-23SM
4Pinja PikkupeuraHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiHep4391Huittinen ja Sastamala2015-09-06SM
4Kirsi ValastiHIFK-friidrott Helsinki500018:03.7hHelsinki/E2015-09-17syysju
4Jonna BerghemHIK Friidrott Hanko20024.96Jämsä/J2015-06-28karn
4Jani SantalaHimangan Urheilijat KalajokiSP15.87Kalajoki/H2015-06-17pk
4Herman HaavistoHimangan Urheilijat KalajokiHJ2.00Lahti2015-08-15SM
4Viivi KuismanenHelsingin Kisa-VeikotJT45.95Järvenpää2015-05-23kans
4Emmi SomppiHelsingin Kisa-VeikotJT46.99Helsinki/E2015-06-11eltsun ke
4Jarno KiviojaHelsingin Kisa-VeikotPV5.20Turku2015-06-13seiväst
4Sara VorselmanHelsingin Kisa-VeikotLJ5.83Alavus2015-06-13alav.k
4Julius UutelaHelsingin Kisa-Veikot400 48.58Saarijärvi2015-06-21juhannusk
4Elias MäkeläHelsingin Kisa-VeikotTJ14.28Jämsä2015-06-27karn
4Tuomas ValleHelsingin Kisa-Veikot110H14.96Sipoo2015-07-01livalg
4Matias Linkoaho, Ossi Linkoaho, Jarkko Pesola, Hannes SiitonenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot4x10042.03Seinäjoki2015-07-04SM
4Joni Heikkilä, Tuomas Valle, Niklas Bryggare, David DawkinsHelsingin Kisa-Veikot4x10042.66Seinäjoki2015-07-04SM
4Rauha Buchwald, Katja Erävistö, Hilkka Kontro, Minna LamminenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot4x800 9:16.59Seinäjoki2015-07-04SM
4Anni Siirtola, Charlotta Bützow, Heidi Parikka, Kira KruutiHelsingin Kisa-Veikot4x10048.00Seinäjoki2015-07-04SM
4Veera Miettinen, Pii Pankakoski, Janette Rinne, Jandeh JallowHelsingin Kisa-Veikot4x10048.52Seinäjoki2015-07-04SM
4Samuel Vorselman, Tuomas Valle, Niklas Bryggare, Julius UutelaHelsingin Kisa-Veikot4x4003:24.61Seinäjoki2015-07-05SM
4Ifeoma Chukwuma, Oona Hujanen, Beda Eronen, Amira ChokairyHelsingin Kisa-Veikot4x4003:52.10Seinäjoki2015-07-05SM
4Ada Outinen, Sofie Roos, Pii Pankakoski, Annika HannolaHelsingin Kisa-Veikot4x4004:09.42Seinäjoki2015-07-05SM
4Roni OllikainenHelsingin Kisa-VeikotLJ7.45Lignano ITA2015-07-07missoni
4Nea ProninHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHep4432Helsinki/E2015-07-08pim
4Kira KruutiHelsingin Kisa-Veikot400 56.91Tuusula/H2015-07-14pim
4Hanna-Maria PenttinenHelsingin Kisa-VeikotTJ12.21Riihimäki2015-07-18häme g
4Katja ErävistöHelsingin Kisa-Veikot1500 4:33.51Oxford GBR2015-07-18bmc
4Hilkka KontroHelsingin Kisa-Veikot1500 4:40.68Riihimäki2015-07-18häme g
4Kamilla NurminenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot10012.27Riihimäki2015-07-18häme g
4Jussi KaaviHelsingin Kisa-VeikotPV4.80Ikaalinen2015-07-21pk
4Oona HujanenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot400H 62.44Helsinki/E2015-07-22hyvän tuu
4Joni HeikkiläHelsingin Kisa-VeikotLJ7.16Pori2015-08-01SM
4Ifeoma ChukwumaHelsingin Kisa-Veikot400 56.32Pori2015-08-01SM
4Amira ChokairyHelsingin Kisa-Veikot400 57.12Pori2015-08-01SM
4Suvi SelveniusHelsingin Kisa-Veikot1500 4:34.88Kuortane2015-08-08eliitti
4Matias LinkoahoHelsingin Kisa-Veikot400 48.81Lahti2015-08-15SM
4Niko ProninHelsingin Kisa-Veikot110H15.02Lahti2015-08-16SM
4Kristiina VuorvirtaHelsingin Kisa-VeikotLJ5.98Lahti2015-08-16SM
4Veera MiettinenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot400H 63.01Kalajoki2015-08-23SM
4Charlotta BützowHelsingin Kisa-Veikot400H 63.42Kalajoki2015-08-23SM
4Aki NummelaHelsingin Kisa-Veikot3000S 9:07.82Stockholm SWE2015-09-12mo
4Juulia SyrjänenHelsingin Kisa-VeikotPV3.20Heinola2015-09-12KLL
4Helmi HuotilainenHelsingin Kisa-VeikotPV3.20Heinola2015-09-12KLL
4Hanna-Mari SaaloHyvinkään seudun UrheilijatDT43.41Lohja2015-07-24lohja jg
4Maria KytöläHyvinkään seudun UrheilijatPV3.45Raasepori/K2015-08-06pim
4Frano Vainio-DoiseulHyvinkään seudun Urheilijat20022.21Savonlinna2015-08-16SM
4Aaro Forss, Hannu Hämäläinen, Sampo Kiviharju, Arttu SeppänenHämeenlinnan Tarmo4x10041.82Turku2015-06-16pim
4Sara Papunen, Nea Laine, Aino Honkamäki, Jonna HärkönenHämeenlinnan Tarmo4x10050.35Seinäjoki2015-07-04SM
4Aino Honkamäki, Nea Laine, Sanni Prittinen, Iida LehtonenHämeenlinnan Tarmo4x4004:13.99Seinäjoki2015-07-05SM
4Pinja KarhunenHämeenlinnan TarmoDT43.81Lohja2015-07-24lohja jg
4Sallamari Koskinen, Jessica Andersson, Jeanine Nygård, Maisa LaaksoIF Drott Pietarsaari4x4004:03.65Seinäjoki2015-07-05SM
4Hanna WesterlundIF Drott Pietarsaari3000W14:59.20Kruunupyy/A2015-07-12SFI
4Jeanine NygårdIF Drott Pietarsaari400 56.44Tampere/H2015-09-06juhlak
4Hanna RintamäkiIF Femman MustasaariDT50.16Närpiö2015-06-17aluek
4Emma RintamäkiIF Femman MustasaariDT45.08Närpiö2015-06-17aluek
4Christian WestöIF Femman MustasaariPV4.91Vaasa2015-07-21ne
4Heidi KuuttinenIF Kraft Närpiö1500 4:40.04Jämsä2015-06-27karn
4Emelie KrookIF Kraft Närpiö400 57.14Turku2015-08-12tilastopaja
4Anders LindahlIF Länken Kristiinankaupunki1500 3:45.10Gwangju KOR2015-07-08univ
4Johan ÅkerlundIF Länken KristiinankaupunkiDT53.74Hämeenlinna2015-08-29tähtik
4Jonna Julin, Simone Wiklund, Jonna Skrifvars, Anna JulinIF Nykarlebynejden4x10047.53Seinäjoki2015-07-04SM
4Anna Julin, Jonna Skrifvars, Simone Wiklund, Jonna JulinIF Nykarlebynejden4x4003:48.51Seinäjoki2015-07-05SM
4Anna JulinIF Nykarlebynejden10012.04Pori2015-08-01SM
4Sara OraheimoIF RaseborgSP12.96Espoo/E2015-07-05heittok
4Conny KarlssonIF RaseborgSP16.81Kruunupyy/A2015-07-11SFI
4Oliver HelanderIF RaseborgJT76.28Eskilstuna SWE2015-07-16EM
4Otto LoukkalahtiIF Raseborg3000S 9:25.11Kotka/K2015-09-01karhulag
4Teo TakalaIF RaseborgJT73.73Raasepori/K2015-09-27heitto-ott
4Edward LindbergIF Sibbo Vargarna400H 55.67Sibbo2015-07-25pim
4Joona LuotonenIF Sibbo VargarnaTJ14.17Savonlinna2015-08-16SM
4Richard ÖstmanIF VOM VöyriHJ2.11Göteborg SWE2015-07-04vus
4Emil StorlundIF VOM VöyriTJ14.32Tampere2015-09-05eliitti
4Linn GustafssonIF Åland Maarianhamina10012.24Uppsala SWE2015-07-05uppsalasp
4Hanna WissIF Åland MaarianhaminaLJ6.04Karlstad SWE2015-07-22folksam
4Anna PajunenIF Åsarna KruunupyyTJ12.63Jyväskylä2015-06-11jyväsk.g
4Daniel SjölindIF Åsarna KruunupyyTJ14.20Kruunupyy/A2015-07-12SFI
4Elin PajunenIF Åsarna KruunupyyHJ1.76Kruunupyy/A2015-07-12SFI
4Jenni KiviojaIisalmen Visa400 57.76Alavus2015-06-13alav.k
4Milla HeiskanenIisalmen Visa10012.01Kuortane2015-08-08eliitti
4Juha KumpulainenIisalmen VisaSP16.42Leppävirta2015-08-17pk
4Otto AhlforsIkaalisten Urheilijat10010.56Genève2015-06-06atleticag
4Samuli KyrönviitaIkaalisten UrheilijatSP16.43Pori2015-07-31SM
4Markus GranöIK Falken PedersöreHT61.20Kaustinen2015-02-21SMtalvi
4Mette PaavolainenIK Falken Pedersöre400 57.72Jyväskylä2015-06-11jyväsk.g
4Simon Haglund, Jonatan Järn, Christoffer Envall, Niclas SandellsIK Falken Pedersöre4x4003:28.36Seinäjoki2015-06-16pim
4Mikael Bergdahl, Jimmy Finnholm, Simon Haglund, Niclas SandellsIK Falken Pedersöre4x800 7:41.91Seinäjoki2015-07-04SM
4Simon Haglund, Jimmy Finnholm, Mikael Bergdahl, Niclas SandellsIK Falken Pedersöre4x150016:04.87Seinäjoki2015-07-05SM
4Niclas SandellsIK Falken Pedersöre1500 3:48.70Lapinlahti2015-07-19eliitti
4Simon SolvinIK Falken PedersöreHT58.58Kruunupyy/A2015-07-28moukaricup
4Cecilia LångnabbaIK Falken Pedersöre400 57.68Pori2015-07-31SM
4Christoffer EnvallIK Falken Pedersöre400 48.25Kuortane2015-08-08eliitti
4Simon HaglundIK Falken Pedersöre400 49.58Lahti2015-08-15SM
4Emilia BorgmästarsIK Falken Pedersöre400 57.16Närpiö2015-08-26pim
4Toni LifländerImatran UrheilijatJT71.24Pihtipudas2015-06-25karn
4Arttu TyystjärviImatran UrheilijatTJ15.04Espoo/Le2015-08-30PM
4Heikki NieminenJanakkalan Jana10010.89Turku2015-07-22tilastopaja
4Ella JunnilaJanakkalan JanaHJ1.72Pori2015-08-01SM
4Ville-Veikko HanninenJanakkalan JanaDec6380Pori2015-08-02SM
4Jutta HeinonenJanakkalan JanaHep5172Lausanne2015-08-16NC
4Simo-Pekka FinckeJoensuun KatajaMar2:32:53Amsterdam NED2014-10-19tcs
4Jukka Keskisalo, Teemu Ruippo, Arttu Vattulainen, Jari RäsänenJoensuun Kataja4x800 7:50.36Seinäjoki2015-07-04SM
4Teemu PoikolainenJoensuun KatajaDT54.85Outokumpu2015-07-10pim
4Teemu OlliJoensuun KatajaDT49.60Outokumpu2015-07-10pim
4Jari RäsänenJoensuun Kataja1500 3:47.85Lapinlahti2015-07-19eliitti
4Jiri KarjalainenJoensuun Kataja1500 3:53.23Lapinlahti2015-07-19eliitti
4Heli LiimattaJoensuun KatajaJT49.81Joensuu2015-07-23eliitti
4Anssi LiimattaJoensuun KatajaJT73.33Pori2015-08-01SM
4Viivi RantanenJoensuun Kataja3000S10:51.87Lahti2015-08-15SM
4Otto TakalaJoutsan PommiHJ2.00Viitasaari2015-07-09100juhla
4Tiia KauppinenJuvan UrheilijatJT44.17Heinola2015-09-13KLL
4Rasmus MaukonenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJT72.74El Paso, Tex. USA2015-04-18
4Miika TakalaJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatHM1:08:22Siuntio2015-04-18SM
4Mari HyyppäJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatMar3:04:58Hamburg GER2015-04-26haspa
4Vilma MainioJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatHep4403Sastamala2015-05-24ka
4Anni HalkoJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat400H 64.85Espoo/Le2015-05-24espoo chall
4Petteri Monni, Juuso Hassi, Ilari Manninen, Juho KaihlajärviJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4x4003:23.39Dubnica nad Váhom SVK2015-05-30eccc
4Ilari Manninen, Petteri Monni, Juho Kaihlajärvi, Valtteri AhtamoJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4x10042.91Dubnica nad Váhom SVK2015-05-30eccc
4Maria ValtanenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat8002:14.64Dubnica nad Váhom SVK2015-05-30eccc
4Anni Halko, Emma Koistinen, Vilma Mainio, Maria ValtanenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4x4003:57.26Dubnica nad Váhom SVK2015-05-30eccc
4Arno LaitinenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatHT70.11Jyväskylä2015-06-11jyväsk.g
4Tatu VähäkangasJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat10010.88Jyväskylä2015-06-11jyväsk.g
4Piia PeetsJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatPV3.34Jyväskylä2015-06-11jyväsk.g
4Nora-Julia Isoluoma, Monika Ahonen, Vilhelmiina Tornberg, Hilla NieminenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4x10050.87Seinäjoki2015-06-16pim
4Sonja HartioJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatPV3.30Jyväskylä2015-06-18ne
4Ilari ManninenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat400H 55.33Jämsä/J2015-06-25karn
4Sonja AlasalmiJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJT44.46Pihtipudas2015-06-28karn
4Anssi Puttonen, Dennis Rehnström, Jussi Huuskonen, Jaakko NieminenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4x800 7:54.51Seinäjoki2015-07-04SM
4Ilari Manninen, Aaron Savolainen, Lauri Hietaharju, Antti RuutiJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4x10042.85Seinäjoki2015-07-04SM
4Sini Toivola, Emma Koistinen, Minna Laukka, Reetta AaltonenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4x10047.49Seinäjoki2015-07-04SM
4Raakel Rekola, Ada Koistinen, Heta Rasinkangas, Inari HeikkinenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4x10048.83Seinäjoki2015-07-04SM
4Anssi Puttonen, Jussi Huuskonen, Miika Takala, Jaakko NieminenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4x150016:34.74Seinäjoki2015-07-05SM
4Iiro Surkka, Aaron Savolainen, Lauri Hietaharju, Ilari ManninenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4x4003:30.63Seinäjoki2015-07-05SM
4Heini Ikonen, Vilma Mainio, Emma Koistinen, Siiri RainioJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4x4004:01.62Seinäjoki2015-07-05SM
4Joonas JokivartioJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatPV5.10Orimattila2015-07-12150juhla
4Minna LaukkaJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat400 57.52Orimattila2015-07-12150juhla
4Katri NiemistöJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat300010:22.32Virrat2015-07-15tähtik
4Emilija ManninenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat400H 61.91Bydgoszcz POL2015-07-22deaf
4Heta RasinkangasJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat100H14.21Joensuu2015-07-23eliitti
4Taneli MonniJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat400H 56.39Pori2015-08-01SM
4Ada KoistinenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatPV3.45Pori2015-08-01SM
4Sami ItaniJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatDec7038Pori2015-08-02SM
4Juho KaihlajärviJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat10010.79Kuortane2015-08-08eliitti
4Jussi HuuskonenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat8001:54.40Kuortane2015-08-08eliitti
4Emmi MäkinenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatLJ6.08Espoo/Le2015-08-10tapiot g
4Anna-Elina HeikkinenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatMar3:08:44Helsinki2015-08-15citym
4Juuso SillanpääJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatDT50.62Hämeenlinna2015-08-29tähtik
4Sini ToivolaJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatHep4597Huittinen ja Sastamala2015-09-06SM
4Pauliina OksanenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat1000038:36.47Tampere/H2015-09-06juhlak
4Monika AhonenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatPV3.20Heinola2015-09-12KLL
4Tiina FöhrJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatHM1:23:32Jyväskylä2015-09-12finlandia
4Heini IkonenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat8002:13.99Stockholm SWE2015-09-13mo
4Olli-Pekka KorhonenKaavin KaikuDT53.12Kokemäki2015-06-26karn
4Sini SanaslahtiKaipolan Vire JämsäTJ12.01Jyväskylä2015-06-18ne
4Krista KoskinenKaipolan Vire JämsäPV3.30Heinola2015-09-12KLL
4Tapani KärjäKalajoen Junkkarit1000031:48.67Pori2015-07-31SM
4Johanna HokkanenKangasniemen KalskeTJ12.16Jämsä2015-06-27karn
4Juha KauppinenKangasalan KisaHT68.26Mänttä-Vilppula/V2015-07-17ka
4Kaisa IlonenKangasalan KisaDT46.21Ikaalinen2015-07-20pim
4Risto KauppinenKangasalan KisaHT63.94Helsinki/E2015-09-21heittok
4Aaron KangasKankaanpään seudun LeiskuHT63.37Pori2015-07-31SM
4Vilma RuuskaKannonkosken KihoJT44.20Saarijärvi2015-06-21juhannusk
4Noora RuuskaKannonkosken KihoJT45.63Savonlinna2015-08-16SM
4Helmi KortetmaaKannuksen Ura400H 66.16Kauhava2015-08-07pim
4Emma KatajalaaksoKannuksen Ura300010:09.04Kalajoki2015-08-21SM
4Krista Lindholm, Roosa Rantanen, Henna Mäkinen, Oona KettunenKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka4x80010:09.86Lappeenranta2015-06-16pim
4Nelli RantanenKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka400H 65.78Jyväskylä2015-06-18ne
4Anni VihtonenKarhulan Katajaiset KotkaJT47.89Pihtipudas2015-06-28karn
4Gia ReinholmKarhulan Katajaiset KotkaLJ5.81Lappeenranta2015-07-25mondog
4Senni RonkainenKarhulan Urheilijat KotkaHJ1.68Ruovesi2015-06-27karn
4Mette SnellmanKarhulan Urheilijat KotkaHT54.31Helsinki/E2015-08-03heittok
4Emmi HeinoKarkkilan PojatJT46.81Pihtipudas2015-06-28karn
4Jere AlenKarkkilan Pojat3000S 9:37.46Pori2015-07-31SM
4Tuomo TarvainenKauhavan WisaHT60.76Alavus/T2015-05-14moukaricup
4Silja SippolaKauhavan WisaPV3.40Lahti2015-08-15SM
4Heli JokelaKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotJT48.67Veteli2015-09-27aluek
4Tiia TirkkonenKeiteleen KuntoDT43.54Lahti2015-08-15SM
4Petri IhanderKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu TuusulaLJ7.02Sastamala2015-05-23pim
4Niia ImmonenKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu TuusulaHT52.85Helsinki/E2015-06-15heittok
4Noora WalleniusKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula1500 4:29.28Turku2015-06-25PNG
4Mika LoikkanenKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu TuusulaDT52.06Kokemäki2015-06-26karn
4Noora Wallenius, Katri Gauriloff, Ruusu Nurmi, Eveliina MäättänenKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula4x800 9:44.05Seinäjoki2015-07-04SM
4Rosanna Rajulin, Sanni Mahonen, Iina-Kaisa Mäkelä, Saara HakanenKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula4x10048.48Seinäjoki2015-07-04SM
4Hanna Liukka, Milla Kelo, Niina Kelo, Eveliina MäättänenKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula4x10049.42Seinäjoki2015-07-04SM
4Jere Niemi, Aatu Komulainen, Jaakko MäättänenKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula3x3000W44:21.18Seinäjoki2015-07-05SM
4Eveliina Määttänen, Hanna Liukka, Milla Kelo, Noora WalleniusKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula4x4003:54.91Seinäjoki2015-07-05SM
4Hanna LiukkaKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula400H 65.44Tuusula/H2015-07-15pk
4Katri GauriloffKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula3000W14:53.8hNaantali2015-07-19aurinkok
4Saara HakanenKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu TuusulaTJ12.56Tbilisi GEO2015-07-29eyof
4Sanni MahonenKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula10012.15Pori2015-08-01SM
4Miikka KeloKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu TuusulaTJ14.20Pori2015-08-02SM
4Niina KeloKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu TuusulaDT50.00Pori2015-08-02SM
4Amanda RätyKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu TuusulaJT44.93Lahti2015-08-15SM
4Joni RouhiainenKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula400H 54.59Lahti2015-08-16SM
4Milla KeloKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu TuusulaHep4592Asikkala2015-08-23kv
4Iina-Kaisa MäkeläKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu TuusulaHJ1.68Huittinen ja Sastamala2015-09-05SM
4Veikko LaitinenKeuruun KisailijatDT49.18Jyväskylä2015-06-11jyväsk.g
4Martta RautalaKiukaisten Kisailijat EuraHep5115Huittinen ja Sastamala2015-09-06SM
4Markku SiponenKiuruveden UrheilijatHM1:11:16Siuntio2015-04-18SM
4Tommi RemesKiuruveden UrheilijatHT70.05Kaustinen2015-06-27karn
4Henriikka ParpalaKokkolan VeikotLJ5.98Kauhava2015-08-07pim
4Markus SkyttäKouvolan Urheilijat10010.66Espoo/Le2015-05-28toukok.k
4Aapo LaineKristiinan UrheilijatHT61.58Alavus/T2015-05-14moukaricup
4Tommi HytönenKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaHM1:09:22Vantaa2014-10-12vantaan m
4Kukka-Maaria MustonenKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaHM1:21:51Vantaa2014-10-12vantaan m
4Sanna KullbergKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaHM1:24:21Vantaa2014-10-12vantaan m
4Soili KosonenKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaMar3:03:45Vantaa2014-10-12pim
4Sari JuutiKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaHM1:23:57Berlin GER2015-03-29
4Jaana LeivoKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaHM1:25:24Siuntio2015-04-18SM
4Petri JuutiKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaMar2:32:45Hamburg GER2015-04-26haspa
4Eeva AhervoKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa3000S11:53.82Vantaa/H2015-06-08pim
4Tiia Rikamaa, Anne-Mari Lehtiö, Petra Perttula, Hilla UusimäkiKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa4x10048.22Seinäjoki2015-07-04SM
4Aapo Alenius, Tuomas Kaukolahti, Sebastian Aaltonen, Ville LampinenKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa4x4003:24.25Seinäjoki2015-07-05SM
4Anne-Mari Lehtiö, Petra Perttula, Alma-Sofia Mäkelä, Hilla UusimäkiKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa4x4003:56.57Seinäjoki2015-07-05SM
4Johanna LehtiöKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaDT45.66Riihimäki2015-07-18häme g
4Aapo AleniusKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa10010.94Turku2015-07-22tilastopaja
4Henna HarmoinenKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaPV3.45Turku2015-07-22tilastopaja
4Petri LemmetyinenKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaDec6803Pori2015-08-02SM
4Petra PerttulaKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa400H 62.60Pori2015-08-02SM
4Tiia RikamaaKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa100H14.63Lahti2015-08-16SM
4Heini HartikainenKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaMar3:04:11Berlin GER2015-09-27bmw
4Olivia Jokinen, Eveliina Bogdanoff, Katriina Autti, Annika KylmänenKuivasjärven Aura Oulu4x10050.00Seinäjoki2015-07-04SM
4Matti SivonenKuivasjärven Aura OuluSP17.42Pori2015-07-31SM
4Annika KylmänenKuivasjärven Aura Oulu100H14.33Pori2015-07-31SM
4Maria WimmerKuivasjärven Aura OuluHT53.94Oulu2015-08-09kalottiott
4Henna PalosaariKuivasjärven Aura OuluLJ5.82Lahti2015-08-16SM
4Tuomas RouvaliKuopion ReipasLJ7.20Kuopio2015-06-06kuopio g
4Marianne Pitkänen, Maria Murtorinne, Kirsi Pekkanen, Sara HänninenKuopion Reipas4x4004:06.53Kuopio2015-06-16pim
4Venla MäkäräinenKuopion Reipas300010:24.02Keuruu2015-06-19juhannusk
4Maria MurtorinneKuopion Reipas1500 4:41.81Saarijärvi2015-06-21juhannusk
4Samu MikkonenKuopion Reipas1500 3:56.12Turku2015-06-25PNG
4Marianne PitkänenKuopion Reipas8002:15.00Jämsä2015-06-25karn
4Olli Pulkkanen, Väinö Klemola, Vili Holopainen, Janne HeikkinenKuopion Reipas4x800 8:05.64Seinäjoki2015-07-04SM
4Marianne Pitkänen, Maria Murtorinne, Iiris Moisio, Kirsi PekkanenKuopion Reipas4x800 9:29.79Seinäjoki2015-07-04SM
4Aino Mikkola, Kirsi Pekkanen, Marianne Pitkänen, Maria RäsänenKuopion Reipas4x10049.28Seinäjoki2015-07-04SM
4Vili Holopainen, Väinö Klemola, Olli Pulkkanen, Janne HeikkinenKuopion Reipas4x150016:59.39Seinäjoki2015-07-05SM
4Sami Hänninen, Ville Hyttinen, Samu Mikkonen, Juho PirskanenKuopion Reipas4x4003:28.11Seinäjoki2015-07-05SM
4Dmitry ReznikovKuopion ReipasTJ14.38Outokumpu2015-07-10pim
4Sami HänninenKuopion Reipas8001:54.48Virrat2015-07-15tähtik
4Väinö KlemolaKuopion Reipas3000S 9:24.18Pori2015-07-31SM
4Maria RäsänenKuopion Reipas10012.00Turku2015-08-12tilastopaja
4Juho PirskanenKuopion Reipas400 48.67Espoo/Le2015-08-29PM
4Janne EtelämäkiKuortaneen KuntoLJ7.42Saarijärvi2015-06-21juhannusk
4Artur HämäläinenKuortaneen KuntoLJ7.18Eskilstuna SWE2015-07-18EM
4Raine MunukkaKuortaneen KuntoDT51.40Seinäjoki2015-07-20supersp
4Anna HämäläinenKuortaneen Kunto20024.40Pori2015-08-02SM
4Aino KivenmäkiKuortaneen Kunto1500 4:41.10Espoo/Le2015-08-30PM
4Jukka Raittinen, Janne Mäntylä, Jussi Raittinen, Mikko RaittinenKurikan Ryhti4x800 7:50.87Seinäjoki2015-07-04SM
4Juha Järvelä, Janne Mäntylä, Mikko Raittinen, Jussi RaittinenKurikan Ryhti4x150016:53.44Seinäjoki2015-07-05SM
4Maija ValliKurikan RyhtiHT55.09Kauhajoki2015-07-14karhu jg
4Jussi RaittinenKurikan Ryhti8001:52.08Kuortane2015-08-08eliitti
4Vera Maria RäsänenKuusankosken Kisa KouvolaSP12.69Lappeenranta2015-06-03marskin k
4Eemil KosoKymin Koskenpojat Kotka400H 56.84Mikkeli/R2015-08-09pim
4Juuso ErkkiläKyrön Voima IsokyröPV4.90Kuortane2015-08-14seiväst
4Jarmo MarttilaKälviän TarmoJT75.23Pori2015-08-02SM
4Kirsti IlomäkiLahden AhkeraMar3:07:42Valencia ESP2014-11-16alfonso
4Emma HyyppäLahden Ahkera1500 4:38.60Azusa, Calif. USA2015-04-16
4Jussi UtriainenLahden AhkeraHM1:07:50Siuntio2015-04-18SM
4Riku MarttinenLahden Ahkera1500 3:53.94Lahti2015-06-14eliitti
4Samuli LehtinenLahden Ahkera10010.79Lahti2015-06-14eliitti
4Mikko Tuominen, Samuli Lehtinen, Aleksi Harju, Samuli PaalanenLahden Ahkera4x10043.04Lappeenranta2015-06-16pim
4Elisa HakamäkiLahden Ahkera10012.10Jämsä/J2015-06-28karn
4Hannu Granberg, Aapo Mutanen, Martti Siikaluoma, Riku MarttinenLahden Ahkera4x800 7:50.90Seinäjoki2015-07-04SM
4Joska Tommola, Leevi Lyytinen, Joonas Kanerva, Lauri EerolaLahden Ahkera4x10043.35Seinäjoki2015-07-04SM
4Ilona Kekkonen, Tara Vaittinen, Heidi Merisalo, Veera WibergLahden Ahkera4x10050.79Seinäjoki2015-07-04SM
4Martti Siikaluoma, Hannu Granberg, Riku Marttinen, Aapo MutanenLahden Ahkera4x150016:26.53Seinäjoki2015-07-05SM
4Elisa Hakamäki, Neea Honkala, Heli Halonen, Jenna PihkolaLahden Ahkera4x4003:57.05Seinäjoki2015-07-05SM
4Carita LångLahden AhkeraJT45.43Vihti2015-07-06aluek
4Mikko TuominenLahden Ahkera10010.92Imatra2015-07-09pim
4Perttu KorhonenLahden AhkeraPV5.20Virrat2015-07-15tähtik
4Joonas MikkanenLahden AhkeraPV4.90Virrat2015-07-15tähtik
4Tara VaittinenLahden Ahkera400H 65.49Tuusula/H2015-07-15pk
4Martti SiikaluomaLahden Ahkera1500 3:54.39Lapinlahti2015-07-19eliitti
4Heta TuuriLahden AhkeraHJ1.78Helsinki/E2015-07-22pk
4Noora PesolaLahden AhkeraLJ5.88Pori2015-08-02SM
4Hannu GranbergLahden Ahkera1500 3:55.83Espoo/Le2015-08-10tapiot g
4Heli HalonenLahden Ahkera400 57.44Turku2015-08-12tilastopaja
4Aino KuljukkaLahden Ahkera300010:24.75Kalajoki2015-08-21SM
4Sami AartolahtiLahden AhkeraDT56.56Asikkala2015-08-22kv
4Mikko PatanaLaihian Luja500014:53.74Orimattila2015-07-12150juhla
4Miika LotvonenLaitasaaren Veto Muhos3000S 9:37.53Pori2015-07-31SM
4Teemu HyytiäLaitilan JyskePV4.80Janakkala2015-06-03ne
4Venla LaihoLaitilan Jyske3000W14:46.0hNaantali2015-07-19aurinkok
4Kari LaihoLaitilan Jyske20W1:41:43Pori2015-07-30SM
4Sini KiiskiLaitilan JyskeJT49.18Pori2015-07-31SM
4Krista Uusi-KinnalaLaitilan JyskeDT47.85Espoo/Le2015-08-29PM
4Otto SeppäläLamminpään Korpi Tampere110H14.68Daytona Beach, Flo. USA2015-04-03classic
4Ville HeikkiläLammin Säkiä Hämeenlinna1500 3:52.40Lapinlahti2015-07-19eliitti
4Anna HaatajaLapin Lukko Rovaniemi300010:17.32Savonlinna2015-08-16SM
4Elisa NeuvonenLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet3000W14.31.34Leppävirta2015-05-23TUL
4Iitu HölttäLappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetHep4698Sastamala2015-05-24ka
4Jenni RossiLappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetHep4453Sastamala2015-05-24ka
4Mika PurmonenLappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetTJ14.11Lappeenranta2015-06-03marskin k
4Saara LipsanenLappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetJT52.70Lappeenranta2015-06-03marskin k
4Elina Peltola, Aleksandra Niiranen, Kristiina Halonen, Aino HeikkiläLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet4x10049.47Lappeenranta2015-06-16pim
4Jenni Rossi, Hanna-Elina Kaila, Iitu Hölttä, Jatta-Juulia HanskiLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet4x10050.06Lappeenranta2015-06-16pim
4Tuomas OutinenLappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetPV4.70Lahti/R2015-06-23reilucup
4Antti LasaroffLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet400H 56.59Pori2015-06-30pk
4Emma Jyrkinen, Kristiina Halonen, Aino Heikkilä, Aleksandra NiiranenLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet4x4003:59.19Seinäjoki2015-07-05SM
4Jatta-Juulia HanskiLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet100H14.22Riihimäki2015-07-18häme g
4Salli KirvesmiesLappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetSP12.29Pori2015-07-31SM
4Elina PeltolaLappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetPV3.45Kalajoki2015-08-23SM
4Kristiina HalonenLappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetHep4882Huittinen ja Sastamala2015-09-06SM
4Aleksandra NiiranenLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet400 56.22Stockholm SWE2015-09-12mo
4Juulia OjalaLappajärven VeikotHep4737Saarijärvi2015-07-12pim
4Teemu VeteläsuoLappajärven Veikot10010.81Savonlinna2015-08-15SM
4Anni Salminen, Alina Strömberg, Jennifer Roos, Jenny AsplundLarsmo Idrottsförening4x10049.30Seinäjoki2015-07-04SM
4Jouko MahlamäkiLauttakylän Luja HuittinenMar2:36:57Kankaanpää2014-10-18vSM
4Juha-Matti Iso-JaakkolaLauttakylän Luja Huittinen110H15.20Pori2015-07-31SM
4Pinja KoivumäkiLauttakylän Luja HuittinenPV3.55Kalajoki2015-08-23SM
4Pasi MäkipeltoLehtimäen Jyske AlajärviJT71.30Virrat2015-07-15tähtik
4Sanni TaipalusLehtimäen Jyske Alajärvi8002:14.22Savonlinna2015-08-16SM
4Markus KyröläLempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu20W1:32:24Espoo2015-06-14SM
4Heini JärventaustaLempäälän Kisa YleisurheiluDT51.71Tallinn EST2015-07-11EM
4Klaara LeponiemiLempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu300010:20.73Kalajoki2015-08-21SM
4Santeri KuusiniemiLempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu20022.10Kalajoki2015-08-23SM
4Soile KoponenLeppävirran ViriPV3.45Savonlinna2015-08-15SM
4Teemu ToivanenLeppävirran ViriHM1:09:33Kuopio2015-09-05kuopiom
4Valtteri KalliokuljuLiedon Parma10010.89Turku2015-06-17tilastopaja
4Terhi HirvikorpiLiedon ParmaDT42.29Kokemäki2015-06-26karn
4Tuomas LehtonenLiedon Parma400 49.48Kalajoki2015-08-21SM
4Jessica MeriheinäLiljendal Idrottsklubb LoviisaDT45.40Kokemäki2015-06-25karn
4Markku NikkanenLimingan Niittomiehet1000031:55.37Pori2015-07-31SM
4Tero OjalaLohtajan Veikot KokkolaDec7245Tartu EST2015-06-07mo
4Mikko ToiviainenLoimaan JankkoSP16.08Kokemäki2015-06-26karn
4Nico OksanenLoimaan VoimaSP15.75Turku2015-08-12tilastopaja
4Johanna LindholmLovisa Tor1500 4:40.33Riihimäki2015-07-18häme g
4Tuomas KalliovaaraLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat LohjaHT62.27Espoo/E2014-10-12aluek
4Tuure HolloLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat LohjaDec6964Storrs, Conn. USA2015-05-15conf
4Oskari PerälampiLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat LohjaDT52.23Espoo/E2015-06-06heittok
4Santeri Tanner, Mikke Jaakkola, Tatu Tyrväinen, Jonathan BraceLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja4x10043.60Lohja2015-06-25pk
4Jonathan BraceLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja10010.92Jämsä/J2015-06-28karn
4Mika HietaniemiLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat LohjaHJ2.07Virrat2015-07-15tähtik
4Saara NikanderLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja1500 4:41.13Raasepori/K2015-08-07pim
4Santeri TannerLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja400H 57.22Savonlinna2015-08-16SM
4Jonna MiettinenMaaningan Mahti KuopioHT61.14Kaustinen2015-02-21SMtalvi
4Salla RantanenMaarian Mahti TurkuTJ12.07Riihimäki2015-07-18häme g
4Joona ForsgrenMaarian Mahti TurkuLJ7.12Kalajoki2015-08-22SM
4Maria PulkkinenMerikarvian IntoSP13.29Sastamala2015-07-25timanttik
4Perttu NoponenMikkelin Kilpa-VeikotDec6134Tartu EST2015-06-07mo
4Minna LeikasMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot3000S11:51.99Mikkeli2015-06-08aluek
4Sonja Nousiainen, Viivi Avikainen, Mette Ukkonen, Paula PelkonenMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot4x10048.74Seinäjoki2015-07-04SM
4Ella Lötjönen, Elisa Pöyry, Anni Elfving, Niina PiiroinenMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot4x10049.50Seinäjoki2015-07-04SM
4Paula Pelkonen, Sonja Nousiainen, Viivi Avikainen, Mette UkkonenMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot4x4004:08.70Seinäjoki2015-07-05SM
4Sonja NousiainenMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot10012.16Riihimäki2015-07-18häme g
4Paula PelkonenMikkelin Kilpa-VeikotHep4671Pori2015-08-01SM
4Elisa PöyryMikkelin Kilpa-VeikotTJ12.02Kalajoki2015-08-23SM
4Riikka KonttinenMultian JyskePV3.20Heinola2015-09-12KLL
4Milla PohjolaMultian JyskePV3.20Heinola2015-09-12KLL
4Oskari RekolaMynämäen IskuPV4.74Turku2015-08-06tilastopaja
4Minna HenttonenMäntsälän UrheilijatSP12.44Järvenpää2015-06-11sem
4Marko TuokkoNaantalin LöylyHM1:09:37Siuntio2015-04-18SM
4Sonja JokirantaNaantalin LöylyDT42.66Kokemäki2015-06-25karn
4Juha SolaNaantalin LöylyLJ7.37Turku2015-08-06tilastopaja
4Katariina VallaNakkilan VireSP13.62Nakkila2015-07-16aluek
4Paula NurmiNakkilan VireMar3:09:09Pyhtää2015-09-26SM
4Juho NykänenNilsiän NujakkaSP15.70Iisalmi2015-07-05heittok
4Karoliina KaasalainenNokian UrheilijatHM1:23:31Kankaanpää2014-10-18kankaanp.m
4Aleksi JaakkolaNokian UrheilijatHT67.10Forssa2015-04-25aluek
4Liisa NaskaliNokian UrheilijatTJ12.65Jämsä2015-06-27karn
4Ville KiviojaNokian UrheilijatDT55.58Pori2015-07-31SM
4Olli KiviojaNokian UrheilijatDT50.25Pori2015-07-31SM
4Olli RannikkoNokian UrheilijatPV5.10Pori2015-07-31SM
4Oona VilermoNokian UrheilijatSP13.76Pori2015-07-31SM
4Kalle KiviojaNokian UrheilijatDT50.22Kauhajoki2015-08-22suupohjag
4Waltteri LahtinenNoormarkun Nopsa PoriHT64.96Pori2015-05-17aluek
4Ilmari LahtinenNoormarkun Nopsa PoriHT68.34Jyväskylä2015-06-11jyväsk.g
4Jonna KangasniemiNoormarkun Nopsa PoriLJ5.75Jämsä2015-06-27karn
4Einari VälimäkiNoormarkun Nopsa PoriPV5.10Pori2015-06-30pim
4Karla Viitala, Paula Vihtalahti, Jonna Kangasniemi, Anna KohtamäkiNoormarkun Nopsa Pori4x10049.33Seinäjoki2015-07-04SM
4Taija Lankinen, Jenni Lope, Jenni Walli, Nuppu LeppänenNoormarkun Nopsa Pori4x10049.96Seinäjoki2015-07-04SM
4Akseli VälimäkiNoormarkun Nopsa PoriPV4.90Virrat2015-07-15tähtik
4Anna KohtamäkiNoormarkun Nopsa Pori400 56.68Turku2015-07-22tilastopaja
4Eemeli VälimäkiNoormarkun Nopsa Pori400 49.50Pori2015-07-31SM
4Antti LempinenNoormarkun Nopsa Pori400H 57.16Savonlinna2015-08-16SM
4Samuli NurminenNoormarkun Nopsa PoriHJ2.01Kauhajoki2015-08-22suupohjag
4Jenni WalliNoormarkun Nopsa Pori400H 64.90Kalajoki2015-08-23SM
4Tiina RinnekariNurmijärven YleisurheiluHT61.46Nurmijärvi2015-06-10ne
4Pinja PorokariNurmijärven Yleisurheilu400H 64.70Kalajoki2015-08-23SM
4Silja MeronenOrimattilan Jymy1500 4:31.59Jämsä2015-06-27karn
4Jouni HelppikangasOrimattilan JymyDT53.65Pori2015-07-31SM
4Konsta KauppinenOrimattilan JymyLJ7.24Lahti2015-08-15SM
4Lauri HassiOriveden Ponnistus400H 53.94Tampere2015-09-05eliitti
4Elina HeikkinenOulun Pyrintö5000W26:29.4hKauhava2015-06-27karn
4Jyri KangasharjuOulun Pyrintö10010.94Jämsä/J2015-06-28karn
4Riikka KokkoOulun Pyrintö10012.06Jämsä/J2015-06-28karn
4Mats GranöOulun PyrintöHT66.05Kajaani2015-07-09pim
4Jere LehtoOulun Pyrintö110H14.65Pori2015-07-31SM
4Jere PostiOulun Pyrintö400H 55.81Oulu2015-08-08kalottiott
4Jere Lehto, Jyri Kangasharju, Osku Loukkola, Samuel PurolaOulun Pyrintö4x10042.91Oulu2015-08-08kalottiott
4Mikko TolonenOulun PyrintöMar2:28:30Pyhtää2015-09-26SM
4Niklas WihlmanPargas IdrottsföreningHM1:09:39Siuntio2015-04-18SM
4Ida OtstavelPargas IdrottsföreningHep5030Pori2015-08-01SM
4Mikaela KarppelinPargas IdrottsföreningPV3.20Närpiö2015-08-25pim
4Sami TurkulainenParikkalan UrheilijatHM1:10:10Siuntio2015-04-18SM
4Panu JantunenParikkalan Urheilijat1500 3:46.71Tampere2015-09-05eliitti
4Henna TakkinenPiikkiön Kehitys KaarinaJT46.45Raisio2015-05-28aluek
4Katja KangasPohjan Koitto RovaniemiLJ5.90Oulu2015-07-16valkean k
4Mirka HeinänenPorin YleisurheiluDT42.07Järvenpää2015-05-23kans
4Juha LahdenrantaPorin YleisurheiluDT54.27Pori2015-07-01pim
4Tommi SundellPorin Yleisurheilu1500 3:47.82Tampere2015-09-05eliitti
4Mona JäppinenPorvoon Urheilijat1500 4:30.93Jämsä2015-06-27karn
4Johanna HalonenPorvoon Urheilijat300010:18.89Savonlinna2015-08-16SM
4Eetu RantalaPudasjärven Urheilijat10010.79Genève2015-06-06atleticag
4Iida HaatajaPudasjärven Urheilijat500017:48.16Lahti2015-08-16SM
4Maarit Iso-JaakkolaPunkalaitumen KuntoSP12.93Jyväskylä2015-06-11jyväsk.g
4Tuula PenttinenPuumalan ViriDT48.23Lahti2015-08-15SM
4Vesa KittiläPyhäjoen Wirta400H 56.28Oulu2015-08-08kalottiott
4Markus KokkonenPyhäselän Urheilijat JoensuuHT69.41Parikkala2015-06-13heittok
4Niko TahvanainenPyhäselän Urheilijat Joensuu110H14.71Turku2015-06-25PNG
4Laura KarkkulainenPyhäselän Urheilijat Joensuu500017:44.19Pori2015-07-31SM
4Leevi UusitaloRaision KuulaJT71.76Raasepori/K2015-06-07telefon g
4Pauliina AaltoRaision KuulaDT50.34Kankaanpää2015-09-01syysaluek
4Aleksi NieminenRekolan Raikas VantaaHT62.71Helsinki/E2015-06-08heittok
4Anni SiirolaRiihimäen KiskoDT41.78Lahti/R2015-05-19heittok
4Emilia OlkkonenRistiinan UrheilijatHT57.56Mikkeli/R2015-06-04pk
4Minna MaasiltaRunners Club HelsinkiHM1:24:25Vantaa2014-10-12vantaan m
4Mika AaltoRuoveden RyhtiJT72.28Äänekoski2015-06-04äänekoski g
4Joonas RinneSaarijärven Pullistus1500 3:50.37Tampere2015-09-05eliitti
4Laura RautiainenSaarijärven PullistusTJ12.12Stockholm SWE2015-09-12mo
4Laura SirkiäSalon VilpasPV3.35Valkeakoski2015-07-28ne
4Antton LauntoSauvon Urheilijat3000S 9:41.57Pori2015-07-31SM
4Jesse HuttunenSavitaipaleen UrheilijatHJ2.02Lahti2015-08-15SM
4Henna SallinenSavonlinnan RientoSP13.35Kuopio2015-06-06kuopio g
4Ella Kumpulainen, Netta Myllynen, Pinja Horppu, Ellinoora KarvinenSavonlinnan Riento4x10047.79Seinäjoki2015-07-04SM
4Ella Kumpulainen, Netta Myllynen, Pihla Hokkanen, Pinja HorppuSavonlinnan Riento4x4003:58.57Seinäjoki2015-07-05SM
4Ella KumpulainenSavonlinnan Riento400 57.39Outokumpu2015-07-10pim
4Hannele KuuttiSavonlinnan RientoHT55.09Mänttä-Vilppula/V2015-07-17ka
4Pihla HokkanenSavonlinnan Riento3000S11:21.58Lahti2015-08-15SM
4Netta MyllynenSavonlinnan Riento10012.03Savonlinna2015-08-15SM
4Aleksi LehtoSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat10010.71Jyväskylä2015-06-11jyväsk.g
4Sofia Kasari, Maria Herrala, Tiia Rintaniemi, Heidi ErkinheimoSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat4x10049.52Seinäjoki2015-06-16pim
4Niklas LoukolaSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatSP16.43Keuruu2015-06-19juhannusk
4Linnea MarttalaSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatPV3.50Seinäjoki2015-07-04toriseiväs
4Veera Perälä, Emmi Hirvelä, Heidi Lähdemäki, Anneka KruutiSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat4x10049.88Seinäjoki2015-07-04SM
4Linnea Marttala, Maria Herrala, Mikaela Pihlajamäki, Sofia KasariSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat4x10051.12Seinäjoki2015-07-04SM
4Mikko Kangas, Aleksi Lehto, Jesse Naukkarinen, Tuomo HippiSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat4x4003:28.70Seinäjoki2015-07-05SM
4Sanja-Maria OlliSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatDT45.10Seinäjoki2015-07-20supersp
4Mika FlinkkiläSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatSP16.73Lahti2015-08-15SM
4Eetu KangasSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatDec6017Huittinen ja Sastamala2015-09-06SM
4Mari JoronenSimpeleen Urheilijat RautjärviPV3.40Heinola2015-09-12KLL
4Anne MäkeläSjundeå IFMar3:00:04Vantaa2014-10-12pim
4Pyry Sipilä, Lauri Lipiäinen, Jesse Laukkarinen, Eero SalevaSjundeå IF4x150016:27.09Seinäjoki2015-07-05SM
4Lauri LipiäinenSjundeå IF500014:56.22Orimattila2015-07-12150juhla
4Mårten BoströmSjundeå IF500014:36.20Joensuu2015-07-23eliitti
4Eero SalevaSjundeå IF1500 3:52.86Espoo/Le2015-08-10tapiot g
4Jesse LaukkarinenSjundeå IF500014:58.15Hämeenlinna2015-08-29tähtik
4Fredrik FröbergSjundeå IFHT59.10Helsinki/E2015-09-14heittok
4Jenna JaakkolaSoinin SisuJT46.04Äänekoski2015-06-04äänekoski g
4Henri LiipolaSomeron EsaHT64.94Kaustinen2015-02-21SMtalvi
4Johanna WitkaSomeron EsaHT55.30Forssa2015-05-24heittok
4Tommi HolttinenSomeron EsaPV5.10Eskilstuna SWE2015-07-19EM
4Jenni VuoriSomeron EsaJT49.80Lahti2015-08-15SM
4Ilpo KantanenSuonenjoen VasamaTJ14.20Leppävirta2015-05-24TUL
4Jesse JokinenSysmän SisuDec6329Pori2015-08-02SM
4Miia MakkonenSysmän SisuJT46.62Lahti2015-08-15SM
4Sanni SaarinenSäkylän UrheilijatHT60.21Raasepori/K2015-06-07telefon g
4Kalle KompuinenSäkylän Urheilijat20022.11Kalajoki2015-08-23SM
4Eerikki PekkolaTampereen Kisatoverit20022.04Turku2015-08-06tilastopaja
4Joni SyrjäläTampereen PyrintöHT63.05Helsinki/E2015-05-18heittok
4Ville AarnivalaTampereen Pyrintö400 48.93Espoo/Le2015-05-24espoo chall
4Lauri Alasaukko-ojaTampereen Pyrintö400 49.39Espoo/Le2015-05-24espoo chall
4Tiina HakanenTampereen PyrintöHep4661Sastamala2015-05-24pim
4Jessi Landström, Sara Jokinen, Tiia Tammisalo, Heta HaapalaTampereen Pyrintö4x10047.73Turku2015-06-16pim
4Satu-Maaria Pentinlehto, Jannina Antila, Tiia Tammisalo, Sara JokinenTampereen Pyrintö4x4004:04.60Turku2015-06-16pim
4Sanna Pihkala, Jenna-Riina Virolainen, Karoliina Salminen, Jannina AntilaTampereen Pyrintö4x10050.62Turku2015-06-16pim
4Markus KoivulaTampereen Pyrintö10010.86Jämsä/J2015-06-28karn
4Joni KarvinenTampereen PyrintöJT74.23Kurikka2015-06-29ka
4Jere BergiusTampereen PyrintöPV5.25Turku2015-07-04seiväst
4Merika Sumanen, Inka Kassinen, Lotta Harala, Reetta HurskeTampereen Pyrintö4x10047.68Seinäjoki2015-07-04SM
4Neea Zins, Tiia Tammisalo, Alisa Aalto, Julia EnarviTampereen Pyrintö4x10049.49Seinäjoki2015-07-04SM
4Titta Mehtänen, Katja Ala-Hakuni, Jutta Kuusela, Vera SuihkoTampereen Pyrintö4x10051.19Seinäjoki2015-07-04SM
4Sara Jokinen, Ella Suihko, Vera Suihko, Roosa LahtinenTampereen Pyrintö4x4004:05.07Seinäjoki2015-07-05SM
4Jaakko LaaksoTampereen Pyrintö8001:51.84Virrat2015-07-15tähtik
4Maria HuntingtonTampereen PyrintöHep5214Eskilstuna SWE2015-07-17EM
4Merika SumanenTampereen PyrintöLJ5.77Tampere2015-07-25pituusk
4Jessi LandströmTampereen Pyrintö10012.33Sastamala2015-07-25timanttik
4Gabriela KosonenTampereen PyrintöHJ1.76Pori2015-08-01SM
4Heta HaapalaTampereen PyrintöLJ6.03Pori2015-08-02SM
4Roosa LahtinenTampereen Pyrintö400H 64.41Turku2015-08-06tilastopaja
4Sara JokinenTampereen Pyrintö10012.15Savonlinna2015-08-15SM
4Urho KujanpääTampereen PyrintöPV5.25Leiria POR2015-09-19eccc
4Aleksi PeltoTampereen Urheilijat -38TJ14.78Jämsä2015-06-27karn
4Rashiid Jamac, Ilari Ryyppö, Aleksi Pelto, Joona KopakkalaTampereen Urheilijat -384x10043.33Seinäjoki2015-07-04SM
4Patrik Daymond, Aaro Pekkola, Aleksi Heimonen, Lauri EnehTampereen Urheilijat -384x10043.36Seinäjoki2015-07-04SM
4Ilari Ryyppö, Lauri Eneh, Patrik Daymond, Aleksi HeimonenTampereen Urheilijat -384x4003:22.75Seinäjoki2015-07-05SM
4Maija MarttilaTampereen Urheilijat -38HJ1.68Teuva2015-07-28suup.cup
4Aleksi HeimonenTampereen Urheilijat -38400H 55.21Tampere2015-09-05eliitti
4Lauri EnehTampereen Urheilijat -38400H 55.92Tampere2015-09-05eliitti
4Sara HeikkiläTapanilan Erä HelsinkiPV3.50Heinola2015-09-12KLL
4Teppo SyrjäläTeivo Stayers Tampere3000S 9:32.98Pori2015-07-31SM
4Artturi TiipiöTeuvan RivakkaTJ14.35Janakkala2015-06-03ne
4Topi LaitilaTeuvan RivakkaDT50.94Pori2015-07-01pk
4Mikko Pellinen, Juha-Pekka Kumpula, Janne Hautala, Markus JokinenTeuvan Rivakka4x800 8:01.27Seinäjoki2015-07-04SM
4Janne Hautala, Niklas Peltoniemi, Mikko Pellinen, Markus JokinenTeuvan Rivakka4x150016:52.50Seinäjoki2015-07-05SM
4Mikko PellinenTeuvan Rivakka8001:54.40Kuortane2015-08-08eliitti
4Piia KoskiTeuvan RivakkaDT41.50Lapua2015-08-08pim
4Jarmo KalevaTeuvan RivakkaLJ7.22Lahti2015-08-15SM
4Heli KortesmäkiTeuvan RivakkaDT42.12Kauhajoki2015-08-22suupohjag
4Hanna JämsäToholammin UrheilijatTJ12.39Pori2015-07-31SM
4Noora ToivoToijalan Vauhti Akaa400H 63.86Turku2015-08-26tilastopaja
4Timo ViljanenTurun Weikot20W1:36:31Tuusula2015-05-03taabor
4Sanne ErkkolaTurun WeikotJT52.25Raasepori/K2015-06-07telefon g
4Taika KoilahtiTurun WeikotLJ5.87Nurmijärvi2015-06-10ne
4Tuomas JokinenTurun Weikot500014:39.32Turku2015-06-25PNG
4Ilona Pulkkinen, Amanda Kylén, Greta Neffling, Taika KoilahtiTurun Weikot4x10048.57Seinäjoki2015-07-04SM
4Mikko VirtaTurun Weikot3000S 9:42.57Pori2015-07-31SM
4Marjo StarckTurun WeikotTJ12.25Turku2015-08-06tilastopaja
4Jutta LuhtalaTurun Weikot20025.27Lahti2015-08-16SM
4Marika AarnioTurun Weikot8002:14.75Kalajoki2015-08-22SM
4Frédéric TranchandTurun Weikot500014:39.86Hämeenlinna2015-08-29tähtik
4Katja VangsnesTurun UrheiluliittoHT61.39Tallahassee, Flo. USA2015-03-27fsur
4Jukka KeroTurun UrheiluliittoHM1:10:25Siuntio2015-04-18SM
4Pia-Maria GrandellTurun UrheiluliittoHM1:23:48Siuntio2015-04-18SM
4Mika LönnbladTurun UrheiluliittoSP16.80Ikaalinen2015-05-17toukok
4Benson WariraTurun Urheiluliitto1000032:03.91Espoo/Le2015-05-28toukok.k
4Hanna UskiTurun Urheiluliitto300010:19.81Espoo/Le2015-05-28toukok.k
4Silja Pelto-PiriTurun Urheiluliitto8002:14.04Lahti2015-06-14eliitti
4Lotta Vento, Emma Hyvärinen, Laura Nakolinna, Maiju NiemeläTurun Urheiluliitto4x4003:56.98Turku2015-06-16pim
4Eeva Paavilainen, Emma Hyvärinen, Lotta Vento, Maiju NiemeläTurun Urheiluliitto4x10048.17Turku2015-06-16pim
4Petri HakalaTurun UrheiluliittoDT48.28Turku2015-06-17tilastopaja
4Pasi RoslundTurun Urheiluliitto110H14.70Turku2015-06-17tilastopaja
4Heikki PärnäTurun UrheiluliittoHJ2.01Paimio2015-06-23pk
4Lauri KirkkolaTurun Urheiluliitto10010.79Turku2015-06-25PNG
4Jatta-Mari JääskeläinenTurun UrheiluliittoJT50.61Pihtipudas2015-06-25karn
4Anna HyvärinenTurun Urheiluliitto3000S11:35.98Turku2015-06-25PNG
4Joonas LehtinenTurun Urheiluliitto1500 3:52.41Jämsä2015-06-27karn
4Vanessa VarjolampiTurun UrheiluliittoHJ1.75Ruovesi2015-06-27karn
4Suvi MiettinenTurun UrheiluliittoHM1:22:40Turku2015-06-27nurmi
4Ville WendelinTurun Urheiluliitto400 48.56Jämsä/J2015-06-28karn
4Kennedy Charicha, Saku Lehikoinen, Marco Bertolotti, Joonas LehtinenTurun Urheiluliitto4x800 7:43.31Seinäjoki2015-07-04SM
4Jaakko Malmivirta, Ville Wendelin, Cheela Changala, Lauri KirkkolaTurun Urheiluliitto4x10041.52Seinäjoki2015-07-04SM
4Venla Paunonen, Pauliina Pelto-Piri, Silja Pelto-Piri, Aino PaunonenTurun Urheiluliitto4x800 9:08.79Seinäjoki2015-07-04SM
4Pauliina Pessi, Lotta Vento, Emma Niemi, Saara RaitisTurun Urheiluliitto4x10048.88Seinäjoki2015-07-04SM
4Niklas Lainto, Matti Rauma, Jukka Kero, Saku LehikoinenTurun Urheiluliitto4x150017:02.23Seinäjoki2015-07-05SM
4Jukka-Pekka Smolander, Cheela Changala, Simo Seppälä, Saku LehikoinenTurun Urheiluliitto4x4003:25.68Seinäjoki2015-07-05SM
4Matti RaumaTurun Urheiluliitto500014:59.28Orimattila2015-07-12150juhla
4Marco BertolottiTurun Urheiluliitto1500 3:48.68Lapinlahti2015-07-19eliitti
4Kennedy CharichaTurun Urheiluliitto1500 3:55.50Lapinlahti2015-07-19eliitti
4Laura NakolinnaTurun Urheiluliitto400 57.07Turku2015-07-22tilastopaja
4Saara RaitisTurun Urheiluliitto400 57.36Turku2015-07-22tilastopaja
4Eetu ViitalaTurun Urheiluliitto110H14.88Pori2015-07-31SM
4Elina MattilaTurun UrheiluliittoDT50.92Pori2015-08-02SM
4Emma NiemiTurun Urheiluliitto400H 61.95Pori2015-08-02SM
4Maiju NiemeläTurun Urheiluliitto400 56.62Savonlinna2015-08-15SM
4Viivi VoutilainenTurun UrheiluliittoHJ1.78Lahti2015-08-16SM
4Eetu TurakainenTurun UrheiluliittoPV4.85Kalajoki2015-08-21SM
4Johannes SimolaTurun UrheiluliittoPV5.02Turku2015-08-26tilastopaja
4Johanna MatintaloTurun Urheiluliitto1500 4:27.59Espoo/Le2015-08-30PM
4Juho LauntoTurun Urheiluliitto400H 53.79Tampere2015-09-05eliitti
4Thijs FeuthTurun UrheiluliittoMar2:29:35Pyhtää2015-09-26SM
4Lotta-Kaisa ElianderTurun UrheiluliittoDT50.50Espoo/E2015-09-26heittok
4Essi Levelä-PohjalaTöysän VetoHT51.29Alavus/T2015-05-14moukaricup
4Mira KitulaTöysän VetoHT57.40Nurmijärvi2015-06-10ne
4Juha Rinta-ahoTöysän VetoHT60.64Alavieska2015-07-19pentin he
4Aleksi KlemolaUllavan Kilpa KokkolaHJ2.03Pori2015-08-02SM
4Juuli NuikkaUrjalan UrheilijatSP12.38Tammela/E2015-05-09leirik
4Sauli LeinoUudenkaupungin KenttäkarhutTJ14.12Turku2015-07-22tilastopaja
4Ilona VälimäkiUudenkaupungin Kenttäkarhut1500 4:36.32Turku2015-07-22tilastopaja
4Valtteri VälimäkiUudenkaupungin KenttäkarhutHJ2.04Lahti2015-08-15SM
4Elina KinnunenUudenkaupungin KenttäkarhutJT44.70Heinola2015-09-13KLL
4Jesse SalmiVaasan VasamaPV5.02Lapua2015-08-08pim
4Mira TuominenValkeakosken Haka1500 4:37.02Kauhajoki2015-08-22suupohjag
4Jarkko PaljakkaValkealan Kajo KouvolaHT63.52Kotka/K2015-09-01karhulag
4Joona KokkolaValtimon VasamaLJ7.43Lappeenranta2015-06-03marskin k
4Niko SimolaVammalan seudun Voima SastamalaTJ14.37Jämsä2015-06-27karn
4Jessica MäkiVantaan Salamat400H 62.53Fitchburg, Mass. USA2015-06-06miaa
4Heta RundelinVarkauden Kenttä-VeikotPV3.30Siilinjärvi2015-07-13yara
4Laura OllikainenVarkauden Kenttä-VeikotPV3.80Mikkeli/R2015-08-08pim
4Arttu VäänänenVarpaisjärven Vire LapinlahtiHT59.03Joensuu/P2015-07-04moukarik
4Senja MäkitörmäVarpaisjärven Vire LapinlahtiSP14.06Pori2015-07-31SM
4Kiira VäänänenVarpaisjärven Vire LapinlahtiHT56.50Leppävirta2015-09-26huurrehe
4Sofie LövdahlVasa Idrottssällskap1500 4:35.76Oordegem BEL2015-05-23ifam
4Rasmus LangVasa Idrottssällskap20W1:41:22Espoo2015-06-14SM
4Iisa Smeds, Linn Nylund, Malva Nylund, Mathilda KvistVasa Idrottssällskap4x10050.83Seinäjoki2015-06-16pim
4Joakim TräskelinVasa Idrottssällskap3000S 9:35.48Jämsä2015-06-27karn
4Mathilda Kvist, Lycke Karlsson, Vera Rauhala, Sofie LövdahlVasa Idrottssällskap4x800 9:58.35Seinäjoki2015-07-04SM
4Felicia Ehrs, Iisa Smeds, Mathilda Kvist, Jatta SalmelaVasa Idrottssällskap4x10050.33Seinäjoki2015-07-04SM
4Vera RauhalaVasa Idrottssällskap3000W14:43.84Kruunupyy/A2015-07-12SFI
4Kristian BäckVasa IdrottssällskapLJ7.50Savonlinna2015-08-15SM
4Lycke KarlssonVasa Idrottssällskap300010:23.96Kalajoki2015-08-21SM
4Mathilda KvistVasa IdrottssällskapHJ1.68Huittinen ja Sastamala2015-09-05SM
4Mikael WestöVasa IdrottssällskapPV5.32Stockholm SWE2015-09-13mo
4Mikko TyniVehkalahden Veikot HaminaHM1:09:57Siuntio2015-04-18SM
4Meri RautamiesVehkalahden Veikot HaminaJT45.54Raasepori/K2015-06-07telefon g
4Suvi ArvelaVehmaan KiistoDT42.62Kokemäki2015-06-26karn
4Elisabet Salmela, Tiia Järvinen, Ida Ravaska, Matleena KuureVeitsiluodon Kisaveikot Kemi4x10047.57Seinäjoki2015-07-04SM
4Ida RavaskaVeitsiluodon Kisaveikot Kemi400 57.6hVaasa2015-07-21ne
4Matleena KuureVeitsiluodon Kisaveikot Kemi10012.25Sastamala2015-07-25timanttik
4Antti KokkonenVeitsiluodon Kisaveikot Kemi400 48.14Pori2015-08-01SM
4Ari-Pekka LassilaVetelin UrheilijatHM1:10:36Kankaanpää2014-10-18kankaanp.m
4Sini JussilaVihdin Viesti3000W15:11.47Vihti2015-05-24kevätk
4Elina KostiainenVihdin ViestiTJ12.32Pori2015-07-31SM
4Antti MartinmäkiVihannin UrheilijatDT49.72Alavieska2015-07-15kiekkok
4Mikko MartinmäkiVihannin UrheilijatDT51.98Alavieska2015-08-09kiekkocup
4Samuli Sievi-KorteViialan Valtti AkaaHJ2.03Raasepori/K2015-06-07telefon g
4Janne HarjuViipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiTJ14.84Helsinki/E2015-06-28vSM
4Julius Kasule, Arttu Halmela, Teemu Poikela, Jari SuikkaViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki4x10041.99Seinäjoki2015-07-04SM
4Arttu HalmelaViipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiLJ7.57Jämsä2015-07-15paunucup
4Teija HannilaViipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiTJ12.02Riihimäki2015-07-18häme g
4Pertti HynniViipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiDT50.02Seinäjoki2015-07-20supersp
4Henni TofferiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki1500 4:36.13Turku2015-07-22tilastopaja
4Joonas HarjamäkiViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki3000S 9:05.29Pori2015-07-31SM
4Tilda HuffViipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiHJ1.70Helsinki/E2015-08-05pk
4Jari SuikkaViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki10010.91Espoo/Le2015-08-10tapiot g
4Julius KasuleViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki10010.95Espoo/Le2015-08-10tapiot g
4Tomi LitendahlViitasaaren ViestiTJ15.00Viitasaari2015-07-09100juhla
4Miina PalonenViitasaaren ViestiLJ5.79Viitasaari2015-07-09100juhla
4Vesa RantanenVirtain UrheilijatPV4.90Lahti2015-06-14eliitti
4Helena LeveelahtiVirtain UrheilijatDT50.44Keuruu2015-06-19juhannusk
4Kirsi KoroVirtain UrheilijatHT56.03Virrat2015-07-08lähitapiola
4Tara NiemiVähänkyrön ViestiJT48.59Vaasa/V2015-07-30fyrryp
4Ossi PeltoniemiYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet OuluMar2:37:27Rotterdam2015-04-11m rotterd
4Ossi Peltoniemi, Janne Ukonmaanaho, Jaakko Leinonen, Rami OravakangasYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet Oulu4x150016:20.87Seinäjoki2015-07-05SM
4Merja PerätaloYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet OuluJT52.51Pori2015-08-01SM
4Juhana MäkeläYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet SeinäjokiHT61.82Alavus/T2015-07-22korppuk
4Taija KeskinenYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet SeinäjokiSP13.61Espoo/Le2015-08-10tapiot g
4Ronja RuotanenYlivieskan KuulaSP12.69Kalajoki2015-07-18aluek
4Hanna VuolteenahoYlivieskan KuulaHep4314Pori2015-08-01SM
4Venla RuotanenYlivieskan KuulaHJ1.74Kalajoki2015-08-22SM
4Taru TurkiaYlämaan Pyrkijät LappeenrantaHT51.75Parikkala/U2015-09-19syysk
4Jussi TukevaÄhtärin UrheilijatSP15.93Ähtäri2015-08-01eläinpui
4Piia PyykkinenÄänekosken UrheilijatJT49.03Raasepori/K2015-06-07telefon g
4Valtteri MattilaÄänekosken UrheilijatHJ2.04Jyväskylä2015-06-11jyväsk.g
4Henna RitanenÄänekosken UrheilijatSP12.02Jyväskylä2015-08-07pk
4Aino PulkkinenÄänekosken Urheilijat10012.13Kuortane2015-08-08eliitti
4Jami KinnunenÄänekosken UrheilijatJT74.11Pihtipudas2015-09-13syysk
3Mika KleimolaAlahärmän Kisa KauhavaTJ12.94Helsinki/E2015-06-28vSM
3Aleksi SillanpääAlahärmän Kisa KauhavaHJ1.86Vaasa2015-07-21ne
3Mikko PaavolaAlajärven AnkkuritPV4.30Alajärvi2015-06-15viiskunta
3Wiljami KoskelaAlajärven AnkkuritPV4.10Ähtäri2015-07-02viiskunta
3Panu PuumalaAlatornion Pirkat Tornio10011.22Jyväskylä2015-06-18ne
3Merja PitkänenAlatornion Pirkat TornioJT43.69Turku2015-08-26tilastopaja
3Sofia JärvelinAlavuden Urheilijat10012.54Heinola2015-09-12KLL
3Sara PudasAlavieskan ViriLJ5.34Kalajoki2015-07-08kalaj.k
3Arto NiskanenAlavieskan ViriDT41.35Alavieska2015-07-15kiekkok
3Patrik HaapakoskiAlavieskan ViriSP13.65Alavieska2015-07-29kiekkok
3Antti Raskinen, Sami Maamela, Perttu Nyman, Eetu NymanAnjalan Liitto Kouvola4x4003:32.99Seinäjoki2015-07-05SM
3Antti RaskinenAnjalan Liitto Kouvola20022.92Kouvola2015-07-19kouvola jg
3Veera BergmanArctic Athletics RovaniemiDT35.36Rovaniemi/S2015-07-02pk
3Jani Ylisaukko-ojaArctic Athletics Rovaniemi1500 4:12.10Oulu2015-07-16valkean k
3Jussi SyväniemiArctic Athletics RovaniemiHT56.32Rovaniemi/S2015-09-20syysh
3Teemu Gustavson, Lauri Tuomilehto, Henri Puumalainen, Samuel KouriBorgå Akilles4x10043.95Seinäjoki2015-07-04SM
3Willem Kajander, Henri Puumalainen, Victor Fagerholm, Viktor KanteleBorgå Akilles4x4003:34.39Seinäjoki2015-07-05SM
3Teemu Gustavson, Jonni Blomqvist, Samuel Kouri, Lauri TuomilehtoBorgå Akilles4x3002:29.32Seinäjoki2015-07-05SM
3Amanda Liljendal, Filippa Tallqvist, Cecilia Ek, Sandra LiljendalBorgå Akilles4x3002:56.56Seinäjoki2015-07-05SM
3Sandra Granroth, Jenna Sorvari, Sandra Liljendal, Amanda LiljendalBorgå Akilles4x10051.98Kruunupyy/A2015-07-11SFI
3Jani BackmanBorgå Akilles20022.91Porvoo2015-07-19huippuk
3Samuel KouriBorgå Akilles400 51.63Kotka/K2015-09-01karhulag
3Henri PuumalainenBorgå AkillesDec5596Huittinen ja Sastamala2015-09-06SM
3Amanda LiljendalBorgå AkillesHep4547Huittinen ja Sastamala2015-09-06SM
3Salla LoiskeElimäen Vauhti KouvolaHM1:28:23Lapinjärvi2015-06-27peten p
3Sari MäkinenEndurance Ultrarunning Team FinlandHM1:26:04Siuntio2015-04-18vSM
3Tuukka HuuskolaEsbo IdrottsföreningLJ6.48Espoo/Le2015-05-28toukok.k
3Nadia KorkmanEsbo Idrottsförening400 61.43Cáceres ESP2015-06-06liga
3Oscar HärkönenEsbo Idrottsförening3000S10:21.17Vantaa/H2015-06-08pim
3Jasmin Koivunen, Jenny Fagerstedt, Jenny Vuonoranta, Riitta PaasioEsbo Idrottsförening4x80010:14.11Porvoo2015-06-15pim
3Vanessa Ekstam, Sofia Grön, Ella AuvinenEsbo Idrottsförening3x8007:47.10Porvoo2015-06-15pim
3Josefina PaqvalénEsbo Idrottsförening400 61.41Somero2015-06-19juhannusk
3Meri HukkinenEsbo Idrottsförening20026.49Somero2015-06-19juhannusk
3Piia LipiäinenEsbo Idrottsförening400 61.52Helsinki/E2015-06-28vSM
3Jasmin Koivunen, Eliisa Räsänen, Jessica RautelinEsbo Idrottsförening3x8006:57.99Seinäjoki2015-07-04SM
3Katariina Liipo, Nadia Korkman, Jessica Rautelin, Jasmin KoivunenEsbo Idrottsförening4x100aj61.56Seinäjoki2015-07-05SM
3Ida Ounaslehto, Vanessa Ekstam, Saga Andersson, Iida KalliomäkiEsbo Idrottsförening4x3002:48.94Seinäjoki2015-07-05SM
3Kaisla Torppa, Marielle Gustafsson, Nadja Bucher, Riina RautelinEsbo Idrottsförening4x3002:58.99Seinäjoki2015-07-05SM
3Amanda ÅströmEsbo Idrottsförening400H 73.13Kruunupyy/A2015-07-11SFI
3Risto JärviEsbo IdrottsföreningPV3.60Kruunupyy/A2015-07-12SFI
3Matti VesterinenEsbo Idrottsförening400H 59.79Helsinki/E2015-07-22hyvän tuu
3Mikko TörrönenEsbo IdrottsföreningDT46.22Sibbo2015-07-24pk
3Robin von BonsdorffEsbo IdrottsföreningHJ1.81Sibbo2015-07-25pim
3Susanna TörrönenEsbo IdrottsföreningDT39.89Raasepori/K2015-08-07pim
3Riina RautelinEsbo IdrottsföreningTJ11.12Kalajoki2015-08-22SM
3Kim KytöläEsbo Idrottsförening1500 4:14.45Kalajoki2015-08-23SM
3Ella AuvinenEsbo Idrottsförening400H 72.04Kalajoki2015-08-23SM
3Robert JohanssonEsbo Idrottsförening2000S 7:14.95Maarianhamina2015-09-19sfiserie
3Heikki VihersaloEspoon TapiotHT53.70Espoo/E2014-10-12aluek
3Veikko NugrahaEspoon TapiotTJ13.77Bekasi INA2014-11-15
3Ossi HakulinenEspoon TapiotHM1:15:53Pori2015-05-16yyterim
3Tomi Lehto, Hiski Jatkola, Juuso Helpiö, Martin KidronEspoon Tapiot4x3002:37.82Espoo/Le2015-05-17so
3Jaakko Lintula, Hiski Jatkola, Juuso Helpiö, Márk Szücs BártfaiEspoon Tapiot4x100aj58.43Espoo/Le2015-05-17so
3Iiris Peterzéns, Reetta Kämäräinen, Susanna Kumpulainen, Jannika NiemeläEspoon Tapiot4x100aj64.31Espoo/Le2015-05-17so
3Maija VehmanenEspoon TapiotHep4182Sastamala2015-05-24ka
3Natalie UljasEspoon Tapiot400 61.57Espoo/Le2015-05-28toukok.k
3Kaisa KuivalainenEspoon TapiotHT45.42Espoo/E2015-06-07heittok
3Lotta Penttinen, Laura Putkiranta, Emma KarhuEspoon Tapiot3x8007:41.61Porvoo2015-06-15pim
3Valtteri Sarasmaa, Oskar Niva, Hiski Jatkola, Tomi LehtoEspoon Tapiot4x4003:37.22Porvoo2015-06-16pim
3Oskar Niva, Hiski Jatkola, Valtteri Sarasmaa, Márk Szücs BártfaiEspoon Tapiot4x100aj56.73Porvoo2015-06-16pim
3Annina Hirvinen, Sofia Muinonen, Lotta Penttinen, Maria AaltonenEspoon Tapiot4x4004:17.83Porvoo2015-06-16pim
3Karoliina IsoahoEspoon TapiotHep4053Espoo/O2015-06-24seiskaott
3Aleksi UusipereEspoon Tapiot1500 4:03.04Jämsä2015-06-27karn
3Lauri MarekwiaEspoon Tapiot1500 4:17.11Jämsä2015-06-27karn
3Alvari OilaEspoon Tapiot5000W26:32.4hKauhava2015-06-27karn
3Jaakko Lintula, Valtteri Sarasmaa, Joni Karras, Veikko NugrahaEspoon Tapiot4x10045.10Seinäjoki2015-07-04SM
3Márk Szücs Bártfai, Juuso Helpiö, Hiski Jatkola, Elias NurmelaEspoon Tapiot4x10045.41Seinäjoki2015-07-04SM
3Veikka Väänänen, Max Mandelin, Tomi LehtoEspoon Tapiot3x8006:07.15Seinäjoki2015-07-04SM
3Enni Nurmi, Liisa Sätilä, Sofia MuinonenEspoon Tapiot3x8007:22.09Seinäjoki2015-07-04SM
3Katri VuorvirtaEspoon TapiotHT40.73Espoo/E2015-07-05heittok
3Saga Kivekäs, Jannika Niemelä, Camilla Kohl, Iiris PeterzénsEspoon Tapiot4x100aj59.24Seinäjoki2015-07-05SM
3Satu Nissilä, Eeva Immonen, Katariina Kontio, Reetta KämäräinenEspoon Tapiot4x3002:51.74Seinäjoki2015-07-05SM
3Pauli HyvärinenEspoon Tapiot400 50.68Orimattila2015-07-12150juhla
3Jaakko LintulaEspoon TapiotPV3.55Tuusula/H2015-07-14pim
3Mette GerkmanEspoon TapiotDT37.16Riihimäki2015-07-18häme g
3Tuure ViitalaEspoon TapiotDT42.75Porvoo2015-07-19huippuk
3Liisa SätiläEspoon Tapiot400 59.83Valkeakoski2015-07-28ne
3Okko MakkonenEspoon TapiotTJ12.80Lahti/R2015-07-30reilucup
3Matti HyyppäEspoon TapiotPV4.45Tbilisi GEO2015-07-31eyof
3Minna-Maija KemppiEspoon TapiotDT35.30Raasepori/K2015-08-07pim
3Henrik KymäläinenEspoon Tapiot1500 4:12.14Espoo/Le2015-08-10tapiot g
3Max MandelinEspoon Tapiot2000S 7:02.73Espoo/Le2015-08-10tapiot g
3Satu NissiläEspoon Tapiot400 61.54Espoo/Le2015-08-10tapiot g
3Liiban HagialiEspoon Tapiot500016:49.52Savonlinna2015-08-16SM
3Saga KivekäsEspoon TapiotHJ1.63Savonlinna2015-08-16SM
3Micke NikkanenEspoon Tapiot10011.29Helsinki/V2015-08-22avajaisk
3Márk Szücs BártfaiEspoon Tapiot110H14.62Kalajoki2015-08-22SM
3Hiski JatkolaEspoon Tapiot400H 60.86Kalajoki2015-08-23SM
3Veikka VäänänenEspoon Tapiot1500 4:14.10Mouscron BEL2015-09-06
3Henri TamperEspoon TapiotJT61.09Helsinki/E2015-09-10eltsun ke
3Anni JänttiEspoon Tapiot400 61.00Heinola2015-09-13KLL
3Roni PämppiEurajoen VeikotJT60.22Ylöjärvi2015-06-17kesäk
3Venla OlliEurajoen VeikotJT41.55Somero2015-06-19juhannusk
3Nelli NordlundEurajoen Veikot1500 5:08.96Jämsä2015-06-27karn
3Jari OlliEvijärven UrheilijatDT42.60Kauhava2015-06-27karn
3Saara Sillanpää, Astrid Snäll, Alisa PennanenForssan Salama3x8007:45.18Turku2015-06-16pim
3Leeni KilponenForssan SalamaLJ5.32Paimio2015-06-23pk
3Joni SalminenForssan SalamaDT39.23Forssa2015-07-05heittok
3Jere KaakinenForssan Salama20023.38Riihimäki2015-07-18häme g
3Timo MalinenForssan SalamaSP14.13Ikaalinen2015-07-20pim
3Jussi-Pekka LaaksonenForssan Salama10011.27Espoo/Le2015-07-29sprintit
3Johanna PetäjäForssan Salama20026.26Lahti2015-08-16SM
3Aaro JulkunenForssan Salama3000 9:09.42Kalajoki2015-08-21SM
3Tommi PalmForssan SalamaDT43.29Heinola2015-09-12KLL
3Juho LammiGamlakarleby Idrottsförening KokkolaJT61.51Liminka2015-06-10laidunk. Av
3Dani Peuraharju, Joel Store, Kim PiispanenGamlakarleby Idrottsförening Kokkola3x8006:38.54Seinäjoki2015-06-16pim
3Pauli RuostetsaariGamlakarleby Idrottsförening Kokkola1500 4:07.54Kokkola2015-06-30juoksucup
3Joni Virkkala, Pauli Ruostetsaari, Joel Store, Marcus PrestGamlakarleby Idrottsförening Kokkola4x800 8:30.51Seinäjoki2015-07-04SM
3Janne Nyman, Juuso Haarala, Filiph JohanssonGamlakarleby Idrottsförening Kokkola3x8006:16.04Seinäjoki2015-07-04SM
3Mika SällinenGamlakarleby Idrottsförening Kokkola500015:54.90Kruunupyy/A2015-07-11SFI
3Jan KaasGamlakarleby Idrottsförening Kokkola500015:56.07Närpiö2015-08-25pim
3Toni LatvalaHaapajärven KiilatPV4.20Kokkola2015-07-12pim
3Johannes EronenHaapajärven KiilatPV4.21Kannus2015-07-14aluek
3Johan-Antti KivilahtiHaapajärven KiilatPV4.35Oulu2015-07-16valkean k
3Samuli HussaHaapaveden UrheilijatMar2:46:07Kuopio2015-09-05kuopiom
3Markus HämäläinenHaminan Ponteva500015:48.73Orimattila2015-07-12150juhla
3Janette NiemiHaminan Ponteva400 58.58Valkeakoski2015-07-28ne
3Antti KolsiHaminan PontevaTJ13.57Kalajoki2015-08-23SM
3Heli PynnönenHankasalmen HankaHT47.18Jyväskylä/Vi2015-09-24heittok
3Tiina VuohijokiHarjavallan JymyHT48.67Turku2015-08-06pim
3Aleksi SalminenHarjavallan JymyDec5839Huittinen ja Sastamala2015-09-06SM
3Tomi RantanenHarjavallan Työväen UrheilijatHT44.85Helsinki/E2015-06-26vSM
3Reijo RonnilaHeinolan Isku500016:23.52Orimattila2015-07-12150juhla
3Juho-Viljami KosunenHeinolan IskuTJ12.87Orimattila2015-08-05pim
3Heidi MarttinenHeinolan Isku1500 4:47.35Kuortane2015-08-08eliitti
3Riikka KettunenHeinäveden YleisurheilijatJT35.50Leppävirta2015-09-14pk
3Mirja VartiainenHelsingin JyryHM1:29:02Vantaa2014-10-12vantaan m
3Päivi KokkoHelsingin JyryHM1:32:24Vantaa2014-10-12vantaan m
3Juhani MeskanenHelsingin JyryMar2:50:11Rotterdam2015-04-11m rotterd
3Sanna OikarinenHelsingin JyryHM1:26:48Siuntio2015-04-18SM
3Veera LehtoHelsingin Jyry500019:44.24Helsinki/E2015-06-27vSM
3Sanna HeinonenHelsingin TarmoJT38.20Vihti2015-07-02aluek
3Jere LiskojärviHelsingin TarmoDec5823Helsinki/E2015-07-08pim
3Alex VääränenHelsingin Tarmo400H 60.55Tuusula/H2015-07-15pim
3Silja LaaksonenHelsingin Tarmo400H 73.89Tuusula/H2015-07-15pim
3Ville TanskanenHelsingin TarmoDT46.33Raasepori/K2015-08-07pim
3Eemil FerrandHelsingin Tarmo2000S 7:13.99Kalajoki2015-08-22SM
3Tuukka HeinonenHelsingin TarmoDT41.26Helsinki/Pu2015-09-26heitto-ott
3Henna NevalaHIFK-friidrott Helsinki10012.45Espoo/Le2015-05-24espoo chall
3Juha VottonenHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiHT48.14Helsinki/E2015-06-02sem
3Jevgeni Aleksandrov, Samuli Manninen, Kerkko Visuri, Fabian af HällströmHIFK-friidrott Helsinki4x800 8:30.73Porvoo2015-06-15pk
3Ilari Visuri, Kare Visuri, Omar MountassirHIFK-friidrott Helsinki3x8006:35.57Porvoo2015-06-15pim
3Andrea Österman, Emelie Österman, Linda Aho, Malin WilénHIFK-friidrott Helsinki4x10052.79Porvoo2015-06-15pim
3Ahmed Ahmed, Casimir Engblom, Pavel Mäkinen, Ahmed IbrahimHIFK-friidrott Helsinki4x3002:36.58Porvoo2015-06-16pim
3Tatu Heikkinen, Anton Tallbacka, Ahmed Ibrahim, Pekka SinkkonenHIFK-friidrott Helsinki4x100aj56.83Porvoo2015-06-16pim
3Risto SilventoinenHIFK-friidrott Helsinki10011.11Jämsä/J2015-06-28karn
3Cecilia SandellHIFK-friidrott Helsinki20025.82Pori2015-06-30pk
3Anton Tallbacka, Jani Rastas, Daniel Björklund, Omar MountassirHIFK-friidrott Helsinki4x10044.06Seinäjoki2015-07-04SM
3Casimir Engblom, Daniel Lundmark, Pekka SinkkonenHIFK-friidrott Helsinki3x8006:06.52Seinäjoki2015-07-04SM
3Hugo Åström, Ahmed Ahmed, Ahmed IbrahimHIFK-friidrott Helsinki3x8006:15.42Seinäjoki2015-07-04SM
3Andrea ÖstermanHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiDT32.21Espoo/E2015-07-04heittok
3Emelie ÖstermanHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiSP10.22Espoo/E2015-07-04heittok
3Anton Tallbacka, Pekka Sinkkonen, Daniel Lundmark, Jesse LehtimäkiHIFK-friidrott Helsinki4x3002:24.39Seinäjoki2015-07-05SM
3Pinja Pikkupeura, Veronica Rohula, Carmen Antonio, Suvi EerikäinenHIFK-friidrott Helsinki4x100aj61.94Seinäjoki2015-07-05SM
3Emma Falck, Lotta Kemppinen, Cecilia Sinervo, Viivi LehikoinenHIFK-friidrott Helsinki4x3002:45.97Seinäjoki2015-07-05SM
3Lotta Kemppinen, Cassandra Karjalainen, Tilda Lipasti, Viivi LehikoinenHIFK-friidrott Helsinki4x100aj60.47Seinäjoki2015-07-05SM
3Kerkko VisuriHIFK-friidrott Helsinki400H 60.09Kruunupyy/A2015-07-11SFI
3Åsa SjöstedtHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiJT40.40Kruunupyy/A2015-07-11SFI
3Jenna KonttilaHIFK-friidrott Helsinki400H 69.83Helsinki/E2015-07-22hyvän tuu
3Jesse LehtimäkiHIFK-friidrott Helsinki10011.24Sibbo2015-07-24pim
3Carmen AntonioHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiTJ10.96Sibbo2015-07-24pim
3Aleksi MutanenHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiDT42.44Helsinki/Pu2015-08-12tnt
3Daniel LundmarkHIFK-friidrott Helsinki400 50.96Kalajoki2015-08-21SM
3Anton TallbackaHIFK-friidrott Helsinki400 50.97Kalajoki2015-08-21SM
3Ilari VisuriHIFK-friidrott Helsinki2000S 6:43.82Kalajoki2015-08-22SM
3Hugo ÅströmHIFK-friidrott Helsinki2000S 6:58.21Kalajoki2015-08-22SM
3Lauri SiltanenHIFK-friidrott Helsinki2000S 7:02.05Kalajoki2015-08-22SM
3Artem LopatenkoHIFK-friidrott Helsinki10011.10Hämeenlinna2015-08-29tähtik
3Toma LahtinenHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiDec5147Huittinen ja Sastamala2015-09-06SM
3Rebecca BarckHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiHT45.55Turku2015-09-06tilastopaja
3Oskar HolmströmHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiHT41.67Helsinki/E2015-09-14heittok
3Linda HolmströmHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiHT34.47Helsinki/E2015-09-14heittok
3Hanna HolmströmHIK Friidrott Hanko1500S 6:11.25Göteborg SWE2015-07-03vus
3Fanny RousuHIK Friidrott Hanko400 61.26Raasepori/K2015-08-07pim
3Joonas VerronenHimangan Urheilijat KalajokiJT62.88Kokkola2015-06-02aluek
3Johannes HaavistoHimangan Urheilijat KalajokiLJ6.32Pietarsaari2015-06-23aluek
3Jina HölttäHirvensalmen UrheilijatSP12.34Mikkeli2015-06-22aluek
3Ilari AhokasHelsingin Kisa-VeikotMar2:40:50Frankfurt GER2014-10-26bmw
3Joonatan SyrjänenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot400 51.07Espoo/Le2015-05-24espoo chall
3Heidi ParikkaHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHJ1.59Janakkala2015-06-03ne
3Alisa MäkinenHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHJ1.58Raasepori/K2015-06-07telefon g
3Jandeh JallowHelsingin Kisa-Veikot10012.58Nurmijärvi2015-06-10ne
3Leonard QuednauHelsingin Kisa-Veikot30036.66Espoo/Le2015-06-13yag
3Pii PankakoskiHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHJ1.64Espoo/Le2015-06-13yag
3Chibunna Ezeabasirim, Niko Viljola, Vincent QuednauHelsingin Kisa-Veikot3x8006:27.64Porvoo2015-06-15pim
3Mia MarttilaHelsingin Kisa-Veikot10012.83Turku2015-06-17tilastopaja
3Rauha BuchwaldHelsingin Kisa-Veikot8002:19.21Turku2015-06-17tilastopaja
3Ossi LinkoahoHelsingin Kisa-Veikot20023.11Hämeenlinna2015-06-23pk
3Annika HannolaHelsingin Kisa-Veikot20025.94Espoo/O2015-06-24seiskaott
3Jaakko KuismanenHelsingin Kisa-VeikotJT67.07Pihtipudas2015-06-25karn
3Sami SirenHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHT49.04Helsinki/E2015-06-26vSM
3David DawkinsHelsingin Kisa-VeikotLJ6.83Jämsä2015-06-27karn
3Jarkko PesolaHelsingin Kisa-Veikot400 51.33Helsinki/E2015-06-28vSM
3Janette RinneHelsingin Kisa-Veikot100H14.81Jämsä/J2015-06-28karn
3Vincent Quednau, Samuel Vorselman, Julius UutelaHelsingin Kisa-Veikot3x8006:05.73Seinäjoki2015-07-04SM
3Marina Merjamaa, Ada Outinen, Marleena TulkkiHelsingin Kisa-Veikot3x8007:15.33Seinäjoki2015-07-04SM
3Tuomas Valle, Jaakko Kuismanen, Niklas Bryggare, David DawkinsHelsingin Kisa-Veikot4x100aj55.10Seinäjoki2015-07-05SM
3Leonard Quednau, Vincent Quednau, Lorenz Quednau, Tommi MäkinenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot4x3002:34.99Seinäjoki2015-07-05SM
3Janette Rinne, Pii Pankakoski, Annika Hannola, Jandeh JallowHelsingin Kisa-Veikot4x100aj60.68Seinäjoki2015-07-05SM
3Anni Siirtola, Veera Miettinen, Charlotta Bützow, Kira KruutiHelsingin Kisa-Veikot4x3002:46.99Seinäjoki2015-07-05SM
3Sara Siltala, Marisa Värtinen, Marina Merjamaa, Marleena TulkkiHelsingin Kisa-Veikot4x3002:59.40Seinäjoki2015-07-05SM
3Anni Siirtola, Heidi Parikka, Veera Miettinen, Kira KruutiHelsingin Kisa-Veikot4x100aj58.03Seinäjoki2015-07-05SM
3Beda EronenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot400 58.29Orimattila2015-07-12150juhla
3Samuel VorselmanHelsingin Kisa-Veikot400 51.23Tuusula/H2015-07-14pim
3Arttu PaananenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot10011.16Riihimäki2015-07-18häme g
3Rasmus PalmiHelsingin Kisa-Veikot3000 9:07.92Akaa/T2015-07-24kesän ka
3Hannes SiitonenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot10011.00Espoo/Le2015-07-29sprintit
3Tua-Talvikki AnttilaHelsingin Kisa-VeikotTJ11.03Vantaa/T2015-08-05aktia
3Marleena TulkkiHelsingin Kisa-Veikot1500 5:06.33Vantaa/T2015-08-05aktia
3Ada OutinenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot8002:23.95Kalajoki2015-08-22SM
3Vincent QuednauHelsingin Kisa-Veikot1500 4:23.76Kalajoki2015-08-23SM
3Anni SiirtolaHelsingin Kisa-VeikotLJ5.33Tuusula/H2015-08-29vattenfall
3Riku ValtonenHelsingin Kisa-VeikotTJ12.82Kirkkonummi/V2015-09-01pk
3Saara HalmeHelsingin Kisa-VeikotTJ10.96Kirkkonummi/V2015-09-01pk
3Niklas BryggareHelsingin Kisa-VeikotLJ6.57Heinola2015-09-13KLL
3Valeria BorovskayaHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHJ1.67Heinola2015-09-13KLL
3Jukka PasanenHelsingin Kisa-VeikotMar2:49:42Berlin GER2015-09-27bmw
3Saara Saalo, Emma Simberg, Kaarina LehtonenHyvinkään seudun Urheilijat3x8007:50.80Porvoo2015-06-15pim
3Emilia Palmu, Tanja Sorvari, Maria Kytölä, Hanna-Mari SaaloHyvinkään seudun Urheilijat4x10051.96Seinäjoki2015-07-04SM
3Tanja Sorvari, Hanna-Mari Saalo, Ida Forsstén, Maria KytöläHyvinkään seudun Urheilijat4x100aj66.03Seinäjoki2015-07-05SM
3Kaarina LehtonenHyvinkään seudun Urheilijat1500 4:55.65Kalajoki2015-08-23SM
3Tuula YrjöläHämeenlinnan TarmoMar3:29:38Kankaanpää2014-10-18kankaanp.m
3Nea LaineHämeenlinnan TarmoHJ1.60Hämeenlinna2015-06-06kultak.jg
3Sara PapunenHämeenlinnan Tarmo100H16.53Hämeenlinna2015-06-06kultak.jg
3Aino HonkamäkiHämeenlinnan TarmoTJ11.08Hämeenlinna2015-06-09pk
3Arttu SeppänenHämeenlinnan Tarmo10011.09Lahti2015-06-14eliitti
3Petra Kallionpää, Erika Ahvenharju, Jenni Rämö, Jonna HärkönenHämeenlinnan Tarmo4x10052.14Turku2015-06-16pim
3Olli-Oskari Suonmaa, Eemeli Tikkanen, Tuomo Rämö, Johannes HartikainenHämeenlinnan Tarmo4x3002:36.87Seinäjoki2015-07-05SM
3Olli-Oskari Suonmaa, Eemeli Tikkanen, Johannes Hartikainen, Tuomo RämöHämeenlinnan Tarmo4x100aj59.21Seinäjoki2015-07-05SM
3Sara Papunen, Nea Laine, Aino Honkamäki, Jonna HärkönenHämeenlinnan Tarmo4x100aj62.44Seinäjoki2015-07-05SM
3Aaro ForssHämeenlinnan Tarmo10011.13Helsinki/E2015-07-22hyvän tuu
3Pihla KarhunenHämeenlinnan TarmoDT31.89Turku2015-07-22tilastopaja
3Johannes HartikainenHämeenlinnan TarmoTJ12.66Kangasala2015-08-05pim
3Ville KoskelaHämeenlinnan TarmoHJ1.90Helsinki/E2015-08-05pk
3Tuomo RämöHämeenlinnan TarmoHJ1.92Kalajoki2015-08-22SM
3Sampo KiviharjuHämeenlinnan Tarmo400 50.95Tampere/H2015-09-01kaup.mest
3Petri SattoHämeenlinnan TarmoHT40.26Tampere/Ph2015-09-26sem
3Sallamari KoskinenIF Drott Pietarsaari400 61.19Kuopio2015-06-06kuopio g
3Maisa Laakso, Erika Westerlund, Amanda ParkkinenIF Drott Pietarsaari3x8007:49.37Seinäjoki2015-07-04SM
3Lina Frostdahl, Amanda Parkkinen, Bianca Sundell, Maisa LaaksoIF Drott Pietarsaari4x10051.96Kruunupyy/A2015-07-11SFI
3Bianca SundellIF Drott Pietarsaari10012.75Kruunupyy/A2015-07-12SFI
3Mia ÖsterbackIF Drott PietarsaariJT34.45Pietarsaari2015-08-06pim
3Amanda ParkkinenIF Drott PietarsaariPV2.70Pietarsaari2015-08-06pim
3Ville VornanenIF Drott Pietarsaari400H 61.04Kalajoki2015-08-23SM
3Alex SvartsjöIF Femman Mustasaari3000 9:24.64Kruunupyy/A2015-07-11SFI
3Jenny WiklundIF Femman MustasaariJT43.45Kruunupyy/A2015-07-11SFI
3Hung Pham HuyIF Fyren KorsnäsLJ6.32Maalahti2015-06-15aluek
3Nathalie NystrandIF Fyren Korsnäs400 59.49Pietarsaari2015-06-23aluek
3Amanda KarlssonIF Fyren Korsnäs400 60.4hVaasa2015-07-21ne
3Felicia ÅbackaIF Fyren Korsnäs20026.28Pietarsaari2015-08-06pim
3Julia SydholmIF Kraft Närpiö400H 69.97Närpiö2015-06-03tomatsp
3Amanda Nordström, Emma Lipkin, Elin Svedman, Emilia LaunonenIF Kraft Närpiö4x10052.84Seinäjoki2015-06-16pim
3Linnea Halonen, Wilma Strandholm, Heidi KuuttinenIF Kraft Närpiö3x8007:38.61Seinäjoki2015-07-04SM
3Wilma LassfolkIF Kraft Närpiö20025.88Kruunupyy/A2015-07-11SFI
3Mathias LaunonenIF Kraft Närpiö20023.33Kalajoki2015-08-23SM
3Sarah NygårdsIF Kraft NärpiöDT32.97Maalahti2015-09-06syyshe
3Patrick KronbergIF Länken Kristiinankaupunki500016:07.55Kruunupyy/A2015-07-11SFI
3Hennariikka RahkolaIF Länken Kristiinankaupunki1500 4:52.19Kurikka2015-08-03pk
3Desiré RönngrenIF Länken KristiinankaupunkiHT45.48Savonlinna2015-08-16SM
3Saara NorrgrannIF Länken Kristiinankaupunki1500 4:45.18Kauhajoki2015-08-22suupohjag
3Benjamin FridlundIF Nykarlebynejden20022.91Uusikaarlepyy2015-05-26aluek
3Veronica KengoIF NykarlebynejdenMar3:14:04Stockholm SWE2015-05-30stockh.m
3Jonna SkrifvarsIF Nykarlebynejden400 59.60Kruunupyy/A2015-07-12SFI
3Cecilia BackIF NykarlebynejdenPV2.93Vaasa2015-07-21ne
3Timo BromanIF RaseborgLJ6.77Raasepori/K2015-06-07telefon g
3Tuomas Puputti, Rasmus Vidjeskog, Lasse MinkkinenIF Raseborg3x8006:24.77Porvoo2015-06-15pim
3Anna Dahlström, Nicolina Nynäs, Lotta Lahtinen, Tiia GustafssonIF Raseborg4x10052.77Porvoo2015-06-15pim
3Waldemar KvarnströmIF RaseborgSP14.53Kokemäki2015-06-26karn
3Rasmus VidjeskogIF Raseborg400 51.09Kruunupyy/A2015-07-12SFI
3Josefine LundströmIF RaseborgHT51.27Kruunupyy/A2015-07-12SFI
3Niklas SöderlundIF RaseborgSP14.04Turku2015-07-22tilastopaja
3Marko VendelinIF Raseborg400 51.48Turku2015-07-22tilastopaja
3Tuomas PuputtiIF Raseborg1500 4:02.21Raasepori/K2015-07-23ramirent
3Anton VuorioIF RaseborgDT44.12Raasepori/K2015-07-23ramirent
3Emil TalsiIF Raseborg1500 4:23.94Raasepori/K2015-07-23ramirent
3Ida GustafssonIF RaseborgTJ11.65Sibbo2015-07-24pk
3Tiia GustafssonIF RaseborgHep4394Huittinen ja Sastamala2015-09-06SM
3Olli-Pekka KoistinenIF Raseborg500016:13.89Raasepori/K2015-09-15syysk
3Edward LindholmIF RaseborgSP14.72Maarianhamina2015-09-19sfiserie
3Joonatan Nsukami, Mikael Granqvist, Elias Ylöstalo, Oscar AsikainenIF Sibbo Vargarna4x10044.84Porvoo2015-06-15pim
3Joona Luotonen, Edward Lindberg, Marc Sundén, Emil HeleniusIF Sibbo Vargarna4x10045.63Porvoo2015-06-15pim
3Marc Sundén, Mikael Granqvist, Elias Ylöstalo, Edward LindbergIF Sibbo Vargarna4x4003:39.08Porvoo2015-06-16pim
3Aino TapioIF Sibbo Vargarna10012.83Sipoo2015-07-01livalg
3Marc SundénIF Sibbo Vargarna3000S10:08.38Vihti2015-07-06aluek
3Elias YlöstaloIF Sibbo Vargarna20022.89Porvoo2015-07-19huippuk
3Oskar AnderssonIF Sibbo VargarnaHJ1.84Sibbo2015-07-25pk
3Karoliina MartikainenIF Sibbo Vargarna300011:23.89Sibbo2015-07-25pim
3Anton KunnasIF Sibbo VargarnaPV4.30Kalajoki2015-08-21SM
3Christian GrannasIF VOM Vöyri500016:21.35Kruunupyy/A2015-07-11SFI
3Rickard Nygård, Adde Muhamed, David Bamm, Elias BerglundIF VOM Vöyri4x10046.49Kruunupyy/A2015-07-11SFI
3Alexandra NordlundIF VOM Vöyri300011:19.15Kauhava2015-08-07pk
3Marie SippusIF VOM Vöyri1500 5:04.98Närpiö2015-08-26pim
3Mats BomanIF Åland Maarianhamina10011.37Maarianhamina2015-06-24pk
3Lucas MattssonIF Åland Maarianhamina400 51.94St. Clement GBR2015-07-02islandg
3Hannah HelinIF Åland Maarianhamina400 61.73St. Clement GBR2015-07-02islandg
3Emil ThölixIF Åland Maarianhamina20022.98Kruunupyy/A2015-07-11SFI
3Amanda Gustafsson, Adina Renlund, Sofia Södergårdh, Ebba KoskinenIF Åland Maarianhamina4x10051.97Kruunupyy/A2015-07-11SFI
3Victor JanssonIF Åland Maarianhamina10011.18Kruunupyy/A2015-07-12SFI
3Andreas HenrikssonIF Åland MaarianhaminaTJ13.59Maarianhamina2015-08-07pim
3Simon JanssonIF Åland Maarianhamina400 50.79Maarianhamina2015-08-07pim
3Tom TommiskaIF Åland MaarianhaminaDT41.12Maalahti2015-09-06syyshe
3Joel ThölixIF Åland MaarianhaminaDec5948Varberg SWE2015-09-19mångk
3John NordbergIF Åland Maarianhamina2000S 7:14.44Maarianhamina2015-09-19sfiserie
3Daniel StrandvallIF Åsarna KruunupyyTJ13.53Kokkola2015-06-02aluek
3Evert VikmanIF Åsarna KruunupyyHT58.64Kruunupyy/A2015-06-14släggcup
3Madelene SandkullaIF Åsarna KruunupyyHT44.81Kruunupyy/A2015-07-12SFI
3Heidi SandkullaIF Åsarna KruunupyyHT43.12Kruunupyy/A2015-07-12SFI
3Sebastian WidjeskogIF Åsarna KruunupyyHJ1.80Närpiö2015-08-25pim
3Victor HongellIF Åsarna KruunupyyHT61.65Kruunupyy/A2015-09-13moukaricup
3Teemu HuppunenIitin PyrintöHM1:14:06Siuntio2015-04-18vSM
3Taina PuumalainenIitin Pyrintö2000S 8:11.52Kotka/K2015-06-02pim
3Teemu KurhilaIitin PyrintöHJ1.82Iitti2015-08-09iitti g
3Henri KangasniemiIkaalisten UrheilijatDec5763Sastamala2015-05-24pim
3Marika LähteenmäkiIkaalisten UrheilijatJT42.65Ikaalinen2015-07-21pim
3Emilia KyrönviitaIkaalisten UrheilijatSP11.20Ikaalinen2015-07-21pim
3Mikaela LevoIkaalisten UrheilijatLJ5.39Sastamala2015-07-25timanttik
3Toni MäkiIkaalisten Urheilijat400 51.81Valkeakoski2015-07-28ne
3Heidi KangasniemiIkaalisten Urheilijat3000W16:52.99Hämeenlinna2015-08-11po
3Stefan KullaIK Falken PedersöreDT41.26Uusikaarlepyy2015-05-26aluek
3Johanna IsomäkiIK Falken PedersöreSP10.45Raasepori/K2015-06-07telefon g
3Kevin SandellIK Falken Pedersöre3000 9:25.45Jämsä2015-06-25karn
3Jonna MäkitaloIK Falken PedersöreHJ1.57Göteborg SWE2015-07-03vus
3Hannes Borgmästars, Kevin Sandell, Rasmus EnvallIK Falken Pedersöre3x8006:30.20Seinäjoki2015-07-04SM
3Elin Björk, Nathalie Blomqvist, Eveliina KarlssonIK Falken Pedersöre3x8007:26.13Seinäjoki2015-07-04SM
3Rasmus Envall, Hannes Borgmästars, Jonatan Järn, Kevin SandellIK Falken Pedersöre4x3002:35.76Seinäjoki2015-07-05SM
3Kristoffer SandellIK Falken Pedersöre400H 59.95Kruunupyy/A2015-07-11SFI
3Jonas SolvinIK Falken PedersöreDT39.40Kruunupyy/A2015-07-12SFI
3Rasmus EnvallIK Falken Pedersöre400 51.50Kruunupyy/A2015-07-12SFI
3Jennie NylundIK Falken PedersöreJT39.28Kauhajoki2015-07-14karhu jg
3Richard NylundIK Falken PedersöreSP14.55Vaasa2015-07-21ne
3Hannes BorgmästarsIK Falken PedersöreTJ12.53Kalajoki2015-08-23SM
3Jonatan JärnIK Falken Pedersöre20023.24Varkaus2015-08-29vattenfall
3Mikael BergdahlIK Falken Pedersöre3000 9:08.30Kokkola/U2015-09-05iltavalo
3Jona NylundIK Falken PedersöreJT60.98Maarianhamina2015-09-19sfiserie
3William SundqvistIK Falken Pedersöre2000S 7:01.75Maarianhamina2015-09-19sfiserie
3Elin BjörkIK Falken Pedersöre1500 4:56.64Maarianhamina2015-09-19sfiserie
3Jenni LahtinenIkurin Vire Tampere5000W27:59.70Jämsä2015-09-09paunucup
3Pauliina SalovaaraIlmajoen KisailijatJT47.77Laihia2015-05-25pk
3Laura Talvitie, Sanna Koskela, Jenni TalvitieIlmajoen Kisailijat3x8007:51.09Seinäjoki2015-06-16pim
3Petra ValkamaIlmajoen KisailijatDT32.03Laihia2015-06-22pk
3Matias Hannuksela, Aleksi Haapala, Gabriel Koppel, Nahashon NjehiaIlmajoen Kisailijat4x10044.92Seinäjoki2015-07-04SM
3Laura Talvitie, Petra Valkama, Sanni Haapala, Jonna AlkulaIlmajoen Kisailijat4x10052.04Seinäjoki2015-07-04SM
3Jonna AlkulaIlmajoen Kisailijat10012.42Vaasa2015-07-21ne
3Aleksi HaapalaIlmajoen KisailijatLJ6.60Savonlinna2015-08-15SM
3Laura TalvitieIlmajoen Kisailijat400 61.16Kalajoki2015-08-21SM
3Jenni TalvitieIlmajoen Kisailijat2000S 7:54.31Kalajoki2015-08-22SM
3Eevi SiniketoIlmajoen Kisailijat8002:20.85Heinola2015-09-12KLL
3Elisa NieminenImatran Urheilijat400 61.86Lappeenranta2015-06-03marskin k
3Katriina MäyräImatran Urheilijat10012.82Jyväskylä2015-06-11jyväsk.g
3Kristian Backman, Arttu Tyystjärvi, Kare-Pekka Kupiainen, Valtteri ValtonenImatran Urheilijat4x10045.58Lappeenranta2015-06-16pim
3Anna KontunenImatran Urheilijat400H 67.11Jyväskylä2015-06-18ne
3Markus RautioImatran Urheilijat10011.29Imatra2015-06-30inkeri
3Valtteri ValtonenImatran UrheilijatLJ6.41Kotka/K2015-07-21pim
3Toni AstikainenImatran Urheilijat8001:59.65Lappeenranta2015-07-25mondog
3Kalle SalminenImatran UrheilijatLJ6.69Imatra2015-09-01pk
3Minna MänttäriInkeroisten Terho KouvolaHT37.89Taipalsaari2015-09-27heitto-ott
3Esko HeinolaJalasjärven JalasHM1:16:51Kankaanpää2014-10-18kankaanp.m
3Hilma KoskinenJanakkalan JanaHT46.02Kaustinen2015-02-21SMtalvi
3Jerry PöllänenJanakkalan JanaJT57.21Espoo/Le2015-05-28toukok.k
3Nelli Kostekivi, Ella Junnila, Saaga Mäkitammi, Jenna PohjonenJanakkalan Jana4x10051.56Porvoo2015-06-15pim
3Janne NiemiJanakkalan Jana500016:14.02Tampere/H2015-06-23kesä-t
3Siina LönniJanakkalan JanaDT33.56Janakkala2015-07-01puuhamaa
3Iikka Alingué, Juho Rönkä, Juuso Junnila, Valtteri VälläriJanakkalan Jana4x3002:31.52Seinäjoki2015-07-05SM
3Jenna Pohjonen, Ella Junnila, Essi Lautamäki, Nelli KostekiviJanakkalan Jana4x3002:59.31Seinäjoki2015-07-05SM
3Maisa-Iida KoskelaJanakkalan JanaDT34.92Tuusula/H2015-07-15pim
3Juho RönkäJanakkalan Jana10011.27Riihimäki2015-07-18häme g
3Anni TaponenJanakkalan JanaJT43.05Riihimäki2015-07-18häme g
3Pauliina RumbinJanakkalan JanaTJ11.76Bruxelles BEL2015-07-26NC
3Iikka AlinguéJanakkalan JanaTJ13.22Valkeakoski2015-07-28ne
3Valtteri VälläriJanakkalan JanaLJ6.87Espoo/Le2015-08-10tapiot g
3Niina KettunenJoensuun KatajaTJ11.00Kuopio2015-06-06kuopio g
3Antti KoskinenJoensuun Kataja110H14.70Nurmijärvi2015-06-10ne
3Teemu RuippoJoensuun Kataja8001:57.91Joensuu2015-07-23eliitti
3Oskari PennanenJoensuun Kataja500015:01.15Pori2015-08-02SM
3Iida KokkoJoensuun KatajaTJ11.15Mikkeli/R2015-08-09pim
3Hanna SiiskonenJoensuun Kataja20026.53Kalajoki2015-08-22SM
3Roope ReponenJoensuun KatajaTJ13.50Joensuu/P2015-09-06heittohyppy
3Leena OjalaJoutsenon Kullervo Lappeenr.HM1:32:54Lappeenranta2015-09-19kullervom
3Miida-Tuulia KukilaJuankosken Kuohu8002:23.48Lapinlahti2015-07-19eliitti
3Aida-Linnea KukilaJuankosken Kuohu400 60.86Lapinlahti2015-08-30syyssat
3Ville MiettinenJuuan UrheilijatJT60.75Jyväskylä2015-06-11jyväsk.g
3Tiina RepoJuuan UrheilijatDT37.52Leppävirta2015-07-20heinäk.k
3Saku AuvinenJuvan UrheilijatJT58.89Mikkeli2015-08-10aluek
3Panu AuvinenJuvan UrheilijatHJ1.90Savonlinna2015-08-15SM
3Hannamari KinnunenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatHT46.65Kaustinen2014-12-27uudenv
3Matti KärkkäinenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatHM1:13:01Siuntio2015-04-18SM
3Nora-Julia Isoluoma, Heini Ikonen, Vilhelmiina Tornberg, Ada KoistinenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4x3002:53.60Espoo/Le2015-05-17so
3Miska SundbergJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatDec5744Sastamala2015-05-24ka
3Ross MorrisonJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat3000 9:15.55Jyväskylä2015-05-26toukok.k
3Dennis RehnströmJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat3000S10:24.37Dubnica nad Váhom SVK2015-05-30eccc
3Tuulia VibergJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat1500 4:56.63Dubnica nad Váhom SVK2015-05-30eccc
3Mika RuhtinasJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatDT44.33Jyväskylä2015-06-11jyväsk.g
3Valtteri AhtamoJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat10011.23Jyväskylä2015-06-11jyväsk.g
3Reetta AaltonenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatTJ11.75Jyväskylä2015-06-11jyväsk.g
3Jooel Savolainen, Lauri Hietaharju, Joona Lyly, Jouni NyrönenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4x4003:34.94Seinäjoki2015-06-16pim
3Konsta VilkmanJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat3000 9:12.43Keuruu2015-06-19juhannusk
3Jooel SavolainenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat400H 58.74Jämsä/J2015-06-25karn
3Johanna LeivonenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatHT35.38Helsinki/E2015-06-26vSM
3Janne AlasalmiJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatTJ14.00Jämsä2015-06-27karn
3Anssi PuttonenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat1500 4:05.78Jämsä2015-06-27karn
3Salli KokkinenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatTJ11.97Jämsä2015-06-27karn
3Eemi MaukonenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJT59.63Pihtipudas2015-06-28karn
3Petri Lauronen, Hannu Moilanen, Jouni Nyrönen, Jooel SavolainenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4x800 8:29.90Seinäjoki2015-07-04SM
3Miska Sundberg, Daniel Savolainen, Julius Toivola, Viljami HietaharjuJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4x10043.90Seinäjoki2015-07-04SM
3Jussi Eskola, Juho Mäkinen, Lauri HietaharjuJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat3x8006:29.90Seinäjoki2015-07-04SM
3Kaapo Kangas, Miika Lehtinen, Iiro SurkkaJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat3x8006:14.66Seinäjoki2015-07-04SM
3Jenni Ijäs, Julia Ijäs, Janina JahkolaJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat3x8007:27.47Seinäjoki2015-07-04SM
3Jasmin Nyyssönen, Lotta Mäkinen, Heini IkonenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat3x8007:08.49Seinäjoki2015-07-04SM
3Ilari Manninen, Lauri Hietaharju, Mika Ruhtinas, Iiro SurkkaJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4x100aj60.06Seinäjoki2015-07-05SM
3Kaapo Kangas, Miska Sundberg, Julius Toivola, Daniel SavolainenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4x3002:28.31Seinäjoki2015-07-05SM
3Kaapo Kangas, Julius Toivola, Miska Sundberg, Daniel SavolainenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4x100aj54.04Seinäjoki2015-07-05SM
3Sini Toivola, Vilma Mainio, Emma Koistinen, Heta RasinkangasJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4x100aj56.93Seinäjoki2015-07-05SM
3Hilla Nieminen, Laura Koivisto, Oona Nieminen, Roosa MähönenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4x3002:56.22Seinäjoki2015-07-05SM
3Ada Koistinen, Vilhelmiina Tornberg, Hilla Nieminen, Monika AhonenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4x100aj59.50Seinäjoki2015-07-05SM
3Inka SinivuoriJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatHep3780Saarijärvi2015-07-12pim
3Jussi EskolaJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat3000 9:11.08Jämsä2015-07-15paunucup
3Aaron SavolainenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat10011.27Virrat2015-07-15tähtik
3Inari HeikkinenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat10012.52Virrat2015-07-15tähtik
3Naomi NzezaJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatSP10.55Mänttä-Vilppula/V2015-07-17ka
3Vilhelmiina TornbergJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat100H16.00Valkeakoski2015-07-28ne
3Markku KalliokoskiJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat3000 9:20.78Kajaani2015-08-05aluek
3Janina JahkolaJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat1500 5:00.02Lapua2015-08-08pim
3Eerika PöytäkangasJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatHJ1.56Lapua2015-08-08pim
3Otto KaarioJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat3000 9:12.26Kalajoki2015-08-21SM
3Linda LeppikorpiJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat2000S 8:05.66Kalajoki2015-08-22SM
3Julius ToivolaJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatTJ13.88Kalajoki2015-08-23SM
3Miika LehtinenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat1500 4:11.11Kalajoki2015-08-23SM
3Iiro SurkkaJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat400H 58.95Kalajoki2015-08-23SM
3Jasmin NyyssönenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat1500 4:55.38Kalajoki2015-08-23SM
3Lauri HietaharjuJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat10011.33Huittinen ja Sastamala2015-09-05SM
3Kaapo KangasJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatDec5951Huittinen ja Sastamala2015-09-06SM
3Vilma MoilanenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatHT35.56Jyväskylä2015-09-06vSM
3Hilla NieminenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatHep4341Huittinen ja Sastamala2015-09-06SM
3Nora-Julia IsoluomaJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatHep4054Huittinen ja Sastamala2015-09-06SM
3Daniel SavolainenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat400 51.80Heinola2015-09-13KLL
3Robert HeinonenJämsänkosken Ilves JämsäJT64.74Keuruu2015-06-19juhannusk
3Daniel HeinonenJämsänkosken Ilves JämsäJT67.11Stockholm SWE2015-09-12mo
3Riina JormakkaKaipolan Vire JämsäLJ5.48Jyväskylä2015-05-26toukok.k
3Leena PirkolaKaipolan Vire Jämsä1500 5:04.98Viitasaari2015-07-09100juhla
3Rebekka Nilsson, Mari Heinonen, Jenna Kokkonen, Annika HaverinenKajaanin Kipinä4x3003:00.76Seinäjoki2015-07-05SM
3Suvi KemppainenKajaanin KipinäJT43.18Kajaani2015-07-10pim
3Annika HaverinenKajaanin Kipinä10012.37Kajaani2015-07-10pim
3Marko KoskeloKajaanin KipinäHT41.33Kajaani2015-08-11kainuun k
3Tuomas JuvonenKajaanin KipinäPV4.00Huittinen ja Sastamala2015-09-06SM
3Fanni NiemeläKalajoen JunkkaritHT53.80Kaustinen2014-10-04syyshe
3Arttu UntinenKalajoen JunkkaritSP16.98Kalajoki2015-08-23SM
3Fanni KivistöKalajoen JunkkaritPV2.55Kalajoki2015-08-23SM
3Ninni LöfKalajoen Junkkarit1500 4:59.30Kalajoki2015-08-23SM
3Ville RoimelaKalajoen JunkkaritDT40.27Alavieska2015-09-27pk
3Ville SiiskonenKangasniemen KalskeSP14.69Espoo/E2015-05-09aluek
3Olli NiemiKangasalan KisaDT48.14Hämeenlinna2015-08-11po
3Joni Ojala, Eelis Hirvinen, Pyry Santahuhta, Eero HirvinenKankaanpään seudun Leisku4x10044.87Seinäjoki2015-07-04SM
3Pyry Santahuhta, Eero Hirvinen, Joni Ojala, Eelis HirvinenKankaanpään seudun Leisku4x100aj56.40Seinäjoki2015-07-05SM
3Eelis HirvinenKankaanpään seudun LeiskuHJ1.84Valkeakoski2015-07-28ne
3Pyry SantahuhtaKankaanpään seudun LeiskuLJ6.40Kalajoki2015-08-22SM
3Joni OjalaKankaanpään seudun Leisku20022.69Kalajoki2015-08-23SM
3Netta-Nana MäkkyläKankaanpään seudun LeiskuDT39.76Kankaanpää2015-09-01syysaluek
3Tiia Olkkonen, Helmi Kortetmaa, Emma KatajalaaksoKannuksen Ura3x8007:16.09Seinäjoki2015-07-04SM
3Helmi Kortetmaa, Tiia Olkkonen, Enni Katajalaakso, Emma KatajalaaksoKannuksen Ura4x3002:58.40Seinäjoki2015-07-05SM
3Lassi Yli-KotilaKannuksen UraPV4.00Kalajoki2015-08-21SM
3Markus ErkkiläKannuksen Ura400 52.37Kannus2015-08-26juoksucup
3Roosa RantanenKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka1500 5:05.77Jyväskylä2015-06-11jyväsk.g
3Janna Koskela, Gia Reinholm, Jonna Jalkanen, Jenni KoivulaKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka4x10052.06Lappeenranta2015-06-16pim
3Jari-Petteri PartanenKarhulan Katajaiset KotkaTJ13.22Jämsä2015-06-27karn
3Juuso Jeskanen, Okko Kettunen, Akseli KuusimaaKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka3x8006:18.95Seinäjoki2015-07-04SM
3Alisa Hyytiäinen, Jenni Koivula, Vilma-Leena VirtanenKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka3x8007:32.75Seinäjoki2015-07-04SM
3Janna Koskela, Jonna Jalkanen, Jenni Koivula, Gia ReinholmKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka4x3002:57.14Seinäjoki2015-07-05SM
3Krista LindholmKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka1500 5:04.59Imatra2015-07-09pim
3Ismo PekkanenKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka400 49.63Orimattila2015-07-12150juhla
3Ilari PorkkaKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka400 50.72Orimattila2015-07-12150juhla
3Jonna JalkanenKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka400 59.91Orimattila2015-08-05pim
3Jasu SalonenKarhulan Katajaiset KotkaLJ6.87Lahti2015-08-15SM
3Netta SnellmanKarhulan Urheilijat KotkaHT46.50Kouvola/I2015-05-27lajipäivä
3Ella KupiainenKarhulan Urheilijat KotkaHT45.06Imatra2015-07-09pim
3Santtu KoskiahoKarijoen TapparaPV4.40Kalajoki2015-07-08kalaj.k
3Janne LeppinenKarijoen TapparaTJ13.21Hämeenlinna2015-08-11po
3Elina MalmKarijoen TapparaSP10.03Heinola2015-09-13KLL
3Venla SaramäkiKarkkilan PojatLJ5.31Nurmijärvi2015-06-10ne
3Kalle Mäenpää, Ilari Keränen, Oskari Söderström, Jere AlenKarkkilan Pojat4x10046.01Seinäjoki2015-07-04SM
3Jere Alen, Matias Äikäs, Ilari KeränenKarkkilan Pojat3x8006:41.73Seinäjoki2015-07-04SM
3Oskari Söderström, Kalle Mäenpää, Ilari Keränen, Jere AlenKarkkilan Pojat4x100aj58.22Seinäjoki2015-07-05SM
3Ilari KeränenKarkkilan PojatLJ6.49Tuusula/H2015-07-14pim
3Santeri SöderströmKarkkilan PojatTJ14.08Tuusula/H2015-07-15pim
3Kalle MäenpääKarkkilan PojatPV3.90Lohja2015-07-20sem
3Anna TorikkaKarkkilan PojatSP10.53Karkkila2015-08-03värisilmä
3Oskari SöderströmKarkkilan PojatTJ13.73Kalajoki2015-08-23SM
3Mikko MäenpääKauhajoen KarhuHT39.28Kauhajoki2015-05-23heittocup
3Aleksi Ala-PrinkkiläKauhajoen Karhu10011.04Jämsä/J2015-06-28karn
3Jussi CraycroftKauhajoen KarhuJT59.54Kauhajoki2015-07-14karhu jg
3Anni KohtalaKauhajoen KarhuDT39.01Kauhajoki2015-07-14karhu jg
3Veikka KoskinenKauhajoen KarhuHT64.19Lappajärvi2015-08-16moukaricup
3Antti MäenpääKauhajoen KarhuHT52.00Kauhajoki2015-08-22suupohjag
3Petra PohjalainenKauhajoen KarhuHep3947Huittinen ja Sastamala2015-09-06SM
3Sirpa TarvainenKauhavan WisaHT35.33Lyon FRA2015-08-05vMM
3Lauri MäkiKauhavan Wisa8002:00.58Heinola2015-09-12KLL
3Nuppu PeltoniemiKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot1500 5:04.69Kalajoki2015-07-08kalaj.k
3Mikko LaaksonenKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot10011.27Vaasa2015-07-21ne
3Eemil Ali-HaapalaKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotPV3.75Kalajoki2015-08-21SM
3Arttu KärkiöKeiteleen Kunto3000 9:18.05Keuruu2015-06-19juhannusk
3Jami TirkkonenKeiteleen KuntoHM1:15:24Kuopio2015-09-05kuopiom
3Panu TirkkonenKeiteleen KuntoDT49.71Leppävirta2015-09-14pk
3Tero SavolainenKeiteleen NujuJT68.60Helsinki/E2015-06-27vSM
3Kalle SavolainenKeiteleen NujuDT39.84Keitele2015-08-25kunta
3Ville SavolainenKeiteleen NujuSP15.12Keitele2015-08-25kunta
3Saara TorpakkoKerimäen UrheilijatPV2.50Savonlinna/K2015-07-06pk
3Aleksi SairanenKerimäen Urheilijat10011.33Savonlinna2015-07-14gatorade
3Netta KarvinenKerimäen UrheilijatJT43.73Savonlinna2015-08-16SM
3Muusa MakkonenKerimäen UrheilijatJT34.90Pieksämäki2015-09-16KLLpm
3Jani SeppäläKeravan UrheilijatDT42.63Asikkala2015-08-22kv
3Jere VileniusKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula8001:59.76Espoo/Le2015-05-24espoo chall
3Nelly RoukalaKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu TuusulaTJ11.07Espoo/Le2015-06-12yag
3Melina Rajulin, Elina Kujala, Nelly Roukala, Runo RantalaKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula4x10052.16Porvoo2015-06-15pim
3Ruusu Nurmi, Hertta Hankimaa, Katri GauriloffKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula3x8007:39.84Porvoo2015-06-15pim
3Rosanna Rajulin, Elina Kujala, Ruusu Nurmi, Katri GauriloffKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula4x3003:01.82Porvoo2015-06-16pim
3Sanni Mahonen, Iina-Kaisa Mäkelä, Rosanna Rajulin, Saara HakanenKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula4x100aj61.14Porvoo2015-06-16pim
3Anton Pyssysalo, Petri Ihander, Robin RyynänenKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula3x8006:20.39Seinäjoki2015-07-04SM
3Joni Rouhiainen, Miikka Kelo, Petri Ihander, Robin RyynänenKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula4x4003:32.14Seinäjoki2015-07-05SM
3Kerttu Latvala, Sanni Mahonen, Elina Kujala, Iina-Kaisa MäkeläKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula4x3002:47.57Seinäjoki2015-07-05SM
3Anniina NorpilaKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu TuusulaSP10.66Riihimäki2015-07-18häme g
3Emmi KemppainenKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu TuusulaSP12.24Sastamala2015-07-25timanttik
3Joonas HyvärinenKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu TuusulaJT66.34Orimattila2015-08-05pim
3Janina PykäriKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu TuusulaTJ11.03Vantaa/T2015-08-05aktia
3Ruusu NurmiKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula8002:22.60Tuusula/H2015-08-09ka
3Vertti ViitalaKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula110H14.52Kalajoki2015-08-22SM
3Jere NiemiKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu TuusulaTJ12.78Kalajoki2015-08-23SM
3Robin RyynänenKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula500015:20.54Espoo/Le2015-08-29PM
3Jaakko MäättänenKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula5000W25:28.33Espoo/Le2015-08-29kv
3Riku KauppilaKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu TuusulaDT43.86Espoo/E2015-09-26heittok
3Valtteri RantonenKestilän Kisa-Veikot SiikalatvaJT60.29Siikalatva/K2015-08-09kest.ke
3Sirkku LesonenKestilän Kisa-Veikot SiikalatvaLJ5.27Helsinki/V2015-08-22avajaisk
3Marika SavukoskiKeuruun KisailijatHM1:30:59Siuntio2015-04-18vSM
3Lassi SaarinenKeuruun KisailijatJT68.19Janakkala2015-06-03ne
3Sebastian TeikariKihniön Urheilijat -33JT69.93Alavus/T2015-09-26ennätysm
3Harri-Pekka TikkanenKiuruveden UrheilijatHM1:14:54Oulu2015-05-23terwam
3Riikka RuuthKivijärven KivekkäätHT38.90Helsinki/E2015-06-26vSM
3Veera TuominenKokemäen Kova-VäkiDT31.55Kankaanpää2015-07-21kank.g
3Aaron Yli-HallilaKokkolan Työväen Urheilijat10011.35Kokkola2015-07-12pim
3Roosa MäättäläKokkolan VeikotLJ5.68Jämsä2015-06-27karn
3Tiia NiemeläKorian Ponsi KouvolaJT34.10Lahti2015-08-15SM
3Kalle RaitalaKosken Kaiku Koski Tl.400 50.31Lahti2015-08-15SM
3Markus KiuruKouvolan Urheilijat20022.60Imatra2015-05-26lajipäivä
3Sami RchidiKouvolan Urheilijat20023.37Jyväskylä2015-06-18ne
3Riikka PurhoKouvolan UrheilijatDT37.91Kouvola/K2015-08-11pim
3Marko JokelaKristiinan UrheilijatTJ12.91Kokkola2015-07-12pim
3Niko HaaroKristiinan UrheilijatHT48.93Kristiinankaupunki2015-08-17kaup.mest
3Jimmy LindemanKristiinan UrheilijatHT60.00Kalajoki2015-08-21SM
3Jukka SaloKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaHM1:11:32Vantaa2014-10-12vantaan m
3Tomi KantoKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaHM1:16:16Siuntio2015-04-18vSM
3Jani StrömsholmKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa500015:53.03Vantaa/H2015-05-21pk
3Sebastian AaltonenKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaDec5131Sastamala2015-05-24ka
3Milla LatvasaloKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaTJ11.06Espoo/Le2015-06-13yag
3Aapo Alenius, Tuomas Kaukolahti, Sebastian Aaltonen, Andreas LindströmKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa4x10044.09Porvoo2015-06-15pim
3Mika Huotari, Joni Hava, Leo UusimäkiKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa3x8006:26.46Seinäjoki2015-07-04SM
3Petriina Perttula, Milla Latvasalo, Jenny Karlsson, Yasmin ElgeraiaKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa4x10051.60Seinäjoki2015-07-04SM
3Leo Uusimäki, Joni Hava, Mika Huotari, Miikka OjalaKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa4x3002:37.92Seinäjoki2015-07-05SM
3Petriina Perttula, Milla Latvasalo, Jenny Karlsson, Yasmin ElgeraiaKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa4x3002:59.06Seinäjoki2015-07-05SM
3Ville VälimaaKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaDT49.61Espoo/E2015-07-29heittok
3Charlotta ChorinKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaJT34.11Vantaa/T2015-08-05aktia
3Mikko KuuselaKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa500016:25.77Espoo/Le2015-08-10tapiot g
3Samuel KorhonenKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa1500 4:20.91Espoo/Le2015-08-10tapiot g
3Joni HavaKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa1500 4:23.34Espoo/Le2015-08-10tapiot g
3Sara LankinenKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa3000S12:51.59Lahti2015-08-15SM
3Leo UusimäkiKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaPV4.60Kalajoki2015-08-21SM
3Mika HuotariKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa1500 4:17.80Kalajoki2015-08-23SM
3Alma-Sofia MäkeläKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa400 61.05Tampere/H2015-09-06juhlak
3Timo LeppäkorpiKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaMar2:40:16Berlin GER2015-09-27bmw
3Matti UusitaloKuivasjärven Aura OuluHM1:16:21Siuntio2015-04-18SM
3Riikka TulppoKuivasjärven Aura OuluHM1:30:05Ii2015-04-25pim
3Jasmin Männistö, Olivia Jokinen, Katriina Autti, Annika KylmänenKuivasjärven Aura Oulu4x10051.26Espoo/Le2015-06-14yag
3Katja TikkanenKuivasjärven Aura OuluHM1:27:22Turku2015-06-27nurmi
3Rebekka Suni, Annika Kylmänen, Olivia Jokinen, Katriina AuttiKuivasjärven Aura Oulu4x3002:55.52Seinäjoki2015-07-05SM
3Karoliina Bogdanoff, Katriina Autti, Olivia Jokinen, Annika KylmänenKuivasjärven Aura Oulu4x100aj60.71Seinäjoki2015-07-05SM
3Olivia JokinenKuivasjärven Aura Oulu400 59.78Oulu2015-07-16valkean k
3Eveliina BogdanoffKuivasjärven Aura Oulu10012.80Pietarsaari2015-08-05pim
3Karoliina BogdanoffKuivasjärven Aura OuluLJ5.33Kalajoki2015-08-22SM
3Jenna VanhalaKuivasjärven Aura OuluSP10.36Kemi2015-08-30elokuun k
3Katriina AuttiKuivasjärven Aura OuluHJ1.57Kemi2015-08-30elokuun k
3Linda KaukonenKuopion ReipasJT37.29Kaavi2015-05-28pk
3Taneli JuutinenKuopion ReipasJT69.29Kuopio2015-06-06kuopio g
3Tero NokkaKuopion ReipasJT64.25Kuopio2015-06-06kuopio g
3Pyry-Pekka Härkönen, Tuomas Rouvali, Ville Keskinen, Janne HeikkinenKuopion Reipas4x10044.63Kuopio2015-06-16pim
3Eveliina Kumpulainen, Juulia Julkunen, Laura Risto, Iiris MoisioKuopion Reipas4x10052.06Kuopio2015-06-16pim
3Olli PulkkanenKuopion Reipas8001:58.05Keuruu2015-06-19juhannusk
3Eveliina KumpulainenKuopion Reipas400 59.87Saarijärvi2015-06-21juhannusk
3Otto KekäläinenKuopion ReipasDT42.59Leppävirta2015-06-22pk
3Janne HeikkinenKuopion Reipas8002:00.49Jämsä2015-06-25karn
3Anne-Marika PartanenKuopion Reipas1500 4:52.12Jämsä2015-06-27karn
3Eliel PohjolainenKuopion Reipas10011.35Jämsä/J2015-06-28karn
3Joona Välipakka, Santeri Vehviläinen, Elias Kokkonen, Eliel PohjolainenKuopion Reipas4x10044.55Seinäjoki2015-07-04SM
3Juho Pirskanen, Samu Mikkonen, Sami HänninenKuopion Reipas3x8005:52.81Seinäjoki2015-07-04SM
3Ville Keskinen, Janne Heikkinen, Olli Pulkkanen, Väinö KlemolaKuopion Reipas4x4003:32.77Seinäjoki2015-07-05SM
3Juuso Välipakka, Santeri Vehviläinen, Elias Kokkonen, Joona VälipakkaKuopion Reipas4x100aj55.84Seinäjoki2015-07-05SM
3Mette Lukin, Kiia Paanila, Iiris Moisio, Reeta-Mari MäntyselkäKuopion Reipas4x3003:01.15Seinäjoki2015-07-05SM
3Jussi MurtasaariKuopion ReipasHT47.66Outokumpu2015-07-10pim
3Mikko HirvonenKuopion Reipas1500 4:14.39Outokumpu2015-07-10pim
3Joonas MustonenKuopion Reipas8002:00.41Outokumpu2015-07-11pim
3Iiris MoisioKuopion ReipasHep4266Saarijärvi2015-07-12pim
3Pyry-Pekka HärkönenKuopion ReipasLJ6.71Savonlinna2015-07-14gatorade
3Ville KeskinenKuopion Reipas400 50.01Oulu2015-07-16valkean k
3Aino MikkolaKuopion Reipas10012.50Helsinki/E2015-07-22hyvän tuu
3Matti HaatainenKuopion Reipas3000 8:46.05Kuortane2015-08-08eliitti
3Vili HolopainenKuopion Reipas1500 4:04.11Savonlinna2015-08-15SM
3Joona VälipakkaKuopion ReipasLJ6.49Kalajoki2015-08-22SM
3Essi VäänänenKuopion Reipas20026.70Kalajoki2015-08-23SM
3Arttu KekäläinenKuopion ReipasJT59.26Juankoski2015-08-29avajaisk
3Santeri VehviläinenKuopion ReipasPV3.70Huittinen ja Sastamala2015-09-06SM
3Aino Kivenmäki, Sara Kivenmäki, Alina SuomalainenKuortaneen Kunto3x8007:28.60Seinäjoki2015-07-04SM
3Petteri KuorikoskiKuortaneen KuntoMar2:38:59Reykjavik ISL2015-08-22reykj.m
3Janne MäntyläKurikan Ryhti8001:58.44Saarijärvi2015-06-21juhannusk
3Mikko RaittinenKurikan Ryhti400 50.64Jämsä/J2015-06-28karn
3Jukka RaittinenKurikan Ryhti400 52.18Kurikka2015-07-16aluek
3Juha JärveläKurikan Ryhti1500 4:11.21Ikaalinen2015-07-21pk
3Noora Oja-NisulaKurikan RyhtiJT38.59Lapua2015-08-08pim
3Vili HaaraKurikan RyhtiHJ1.80Lahti2015-08-15SM
3Janita HissaKurikan RyhtiJT39.10Kalajoki2015-08-23SM
3Laura JokinenKuusamon Erä-VeikotLJ5.27Pudasjärvi2015-06-18pohjant.g
3Lotta MakkonenKuusamon Erä-VeikotHT46.23Posio2015-06-19juhannusk
3Kerttu KlemettiKuusamon Erä-VeikotHT46.57Joensuu/P2015-07-04moukarik
3Eveliina KorvaKuusamon Erä-Veikot1500 4:52.64Kalajoki2015-08-23SM
3Sara-Elise RuokonenKuusjoen Humu Salo1500 5:03.91Naantali2015-07-09pim
3Pasi LiikkaKuusankosken Kisa KouvolaJT63.55Pihtipudas2015-06-25karn
3Sanni SalmioKuusankosken Kisa KouvolaDT38.73Kalajoki2015-08-21SM
3Eetu HietanenKuusankosken Kisa Kouvola400H 60.49Kalajoki2015-08-23SM
3Iina LehtimäkiKuusankosken Kisa Kouvola10012.60Heinola2015-09-12KLL
3Markus VälimäkiKylmäkosken Veikot AkaaHM1:15:32Siuntio2015-04-18vSM
3Juha NyyssönenKylmäkosken Veikot Akaa3000 9:17.41Vantaa/T2015-05-31aktia
3Jari HakolaKyyjärven KykyHM1:16:58Siuntio2015-04-18vSM
3Valtteri ParkkonenKyyjärven KykyHJ1.82Kauhava2015-08-07pim
3Pasi HautamäkiKälviän TarmoHM1:14:58Kokkola2015-05-08city run
3Roosa HämäläinenKälviän Tarmo500019:55.79Kokkola2015-06-02aluek
3Päivi KnutarKälviän Tarmo1500 4:52.09Kokkola2015-06-30juoksucup
3Roosa Hämäläinen, Annika Lindgren, Johanna Ala-Pöntiö, Päivi KnutarKälviän Tarmo4x80010:12.47Seinäjoki2015-07-04SM
3Tuomo MarttilaKälviän TarmoDec5045Huittinen ja Sastamala2015-09-06SM
3Johanna Ala-PöntiöKälviän Tarmo1500 5:05.29Veteli2015-09-09kunta
3Joska TommolaLahden AhkeraDec5863Sastamala2015-05-24ka
3Neea HonkalaLahden Ahkera10012.52Espoo/Le2015-05-24espoo chall
3Janne KanervaLahden Ahkera400H 61.13Nurmijärvi2015-06-10ne
3Leevi LyytinenLahden Ahkera10010.97Lahti2015-06-14eliitti
3Jenna PihkolaLahden Ahkera10012.40Lahti2015-06-14eliitti
3Aleksi Harju, Aapo Mutanen, Tuomas Helin, Samuli PaalanenLahden Ahkera4x4003:35.19Lappeenranta2015-06-16pim
3Miikka MetsäkangasLahden AhkeraPV3.70Somero2015-06-25karn
3Aleksi HarjuLahden Ahkera400H 57.88Jämsä/J2015-06-25karn
3Tara Vaittinen, Aino Kuljukka, Laura HaaraLahden Ahkera3x8007:17.99Seinäjoki2015-07-04SM
3Joska Tommola, Leevi Lyytinen, Joonas Kanerva, Lauri EerolaLahden Ahkera4x3002:27.57Seinäjoki2015-07-05SM
3Joni Järvinen, Joonas Kanerva, Tino Rantanen, Joska TommolaLahden Ahkera4x100aj57.31Seinäjoki2015-07-05SM
3Linnea Taipale, Kia Kemppainen, Veera Wiberg, Tara VaittinenLahden Ahkera4x3002:54.90Seinäjoki2015-07-05SM
3Samuli PaalanenLahden Ahkera10011.22Joutsa2015-07-06aluek
3Tuomas HelinLahden AhkeraDec5806Helsinki/E2015-07-08pim
3Laura HaaraLahden Ahkera1500 4:50.22Imatra2015-07-09pim
3Sari PenttiläLahden AhkeraHM1:32:42Heinola2015-07-25kaup.pj
3Veera WibergLahden Ahkera400 60.89Valkeakoski2015-07-28ne
3Anni EskelinenLahden AhkeraPV2.72Lahti/R2015-07-30reilucup
3Tuukka TaitonenLahden AhkeraJT64.66Orimattila2015-08-05pim
3Joonas KanervaLahden Ahkera400 51.84Orimattila2015-08-05pim
3Lauri EerolaLahden Ahkera400 51.52Espoo/Le2015-08-10tapiot g
3Janna HautalaLahden Ahkera1500 5:02.43Savonlinna2015-08-15SM
3Ilona KekkonenLahden Ahkera10012.76Kalajoki2015-08-21SM
3Aaro KarjalainenLahden AhkeraHJ1.87Kalajoki2015-08-22SM
3Wilho HautalaLahden Ahkera1500 4:10.01Kalajoki2015-08-23SM
3Linnea LindholmLahden AhkeraTJ11.29Kalajoki2015-08-23SM
3Anssi HalmeLahden AhkeraPV3.90Heinola2015-09-12KLL
3Niko LepistöLaihian Luja3000 9:00.71Kurikka2015-07-16aluek
3Antti TuomelaLaihian LujaTJ13.69Kalajoki2015-08-23SM
3Jutta LukkalaLaitilan JyskeDT31.40Rusko/V2015-06-07heittok
3Arttu Raittinen, Joni Vainio-Kaila, Joonas Mäkinen, Teemu HyytiäLaitilan Jyske4x10044.78Turku2015-06-16pim
3Sanni GrönroosLaitilan JyskeDT31.79Laitila2015-07-18ka
3Verner PerkkolaLaitilan JyskeJT60.43Kalajoki2015-08-23SM
3Jasmin KiiskiLaitilan JyskeJT40.46Turku2015-08-26tilastopaja
3Joonas MäkinenLaitilan JyskeDec5965Huittinen ja Sastamala2015-09-06SM
3Henri-Jussi KurvinenLamminpään Korpi TampereJT59.71Kangasala2015-08-05pim
3Marko ValkamaLamminpään Korpi TampereJT57.01Tampere/H2015-09-01kaup.mest
3Kalle HämäläinenLapinlahden Veto10011.05Savonlinna2015-08-15SM
3Emilia Irvankoski, Laura Kemppainen, Anniina Rissanen, Viivi LaaksonenLapin Lukko Rovaniemi4x10052.15Espoo/Le2015-06-14yag
3Ainomari KangasLapin Lukko Rovaniemi10012.48Jämsä/J2015-06-28karn
3Harri Hietanen, Pauli Moilanen, Mikko RahkolaLapin Lukko Rovaniemi3x8006:12.36Seinäjoki2015-07-04SM
3Elina HalonenLapin Lukko RovaniemiTJ11.56Kajaani2015-07-10pim
3Mikko RahkolaLapin Lukko Rovaniemi1500 4:05.31Savonlinna2015-08-15SM
3Pauli MoilanenLapin Lukko Rovaniemi1500 4:09.36Savonlinna2015-08-15SM
3Miika KäräjäojaLappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetJT67.46Liminka2015-06-10laidunk. Av
3Hanna-Elina KailaLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet10012.51Jyväskylä2015-06-11jyväsk.g
3Joona KlemiLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet400 52.18Imatra2015-06-30inkeri
3Samu Heikkonen, Anton Saravirta, Joona KlemiLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet3x8006:27.08Seinäjoki2015-07-04SM
3Kristiina Halonen, Alisa Vainio, Aleksandra NiiranenLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet3x8007:03.47Seinäjoki2015-07-04SM
3Joona Klemi, Mikko Ryhänen, Anton Saravirta, Samu HeikkonenLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet4x4003:41.07Seinäjoki2015-07-05SM
3Mikko RyhänenLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet400 52.03Imatra2015-07-09pim
3Samu HeikkonenLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet1500 4:22.32Imatra2015-07-09pim
3Jouni HyttiLappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetDT44.38Lappeenranta2015-07-25mondog
3Pietari OutinenLappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetPV4.35Orimattila2015-08-05pim
3Olli SairanenLappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetDT41.48Lappeenranta2015-08-08energia g
3Emma JyrkinenLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet2000S 7:50.45Kalajoki2015-08-22SM
3Eetu MelanenLappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetTJ12.75Iitti2015-09-20po
3Otso PuroLappajärven VeikotHT66.92Kauhava2015-08-07pim
3Mikko Sotikoff, Joonas Kokko, Kaappo Talvitie, Aleksi HakalaLapuan Virkiä4x10046.01Seinäjoki2015-07-04SM
3Jonna Peritalo, Nella Tuuri, Heli Killinen, Elle HaapojaLapuan Virkiä4x10051.43Seinäjoki2015-07-04SM
3Joonas KokkoLapuan Virkiä10011.10Kokkola2015-07-12pim
3Anniina KivimäkiLapuan VirkiäPV2.93Vaasa2015-07-21ne
3Jonna PeritaloLapuan VirkiäTJ11.22Heinola2015-09-12KLL
3Rebecca Ljung, Amanda Sjölund, Malin Björkström, Julia HiltunenLarsmo Idrottsförening4x10052.83Seinäjoki2015-07-04SM
3Julia Hiltunen, Amanda Sjölund, Malin Björkström, Rebecca LjungLarsmo Idrottsförening4x4004:22.43Seinäjoki2015-07-05SM
3Alina Strömberg, Liza Pajunen, Anni Salminen, Jenny AsplundLarsmo Idrottsförening4x3002:56.34Seinäjoki2015-07-05SM
3Rickard NylundLarsmo Idrottsförening20023.05Kruunupyy/A2015-07-11SFI
3Max Hellström, Samuel Forsman, Linus Ljung, Nay Tha TaLarsmo Idrottsförening4x10046.13Kruunupyy/A2015-07-11SFI
3Rebecca LjungLarsmo IdrottsföreningJT42.52Valkeakoski2015-07-28ne
3Linus LjungLarsmo IdrottsföreningPV3.80Huittinen ja Sastamala2015-09-06SM
3Urpo SippolaLaukaan UrheilijatHJ1.94Pori2015-08-01SM
3Jere SaloLauttakylän Luja HuittinenJT68.69Virrat2015-07-15tähtik
3Hermanni HakasuoLauttakylän Luja HuittinenJT62.58Kalajoki2015-08-23SM
3Santeri Kuusiniemi, Juuso Petäjäsuo, Nico Nurmesniemi, Tomy NurmesniemiLempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu4x100aj58.69Turku2015-06-16pim
3Venla Ranta, Hilda Kukonlehto, Johanna RantaLempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu3x8007:31.78Turku2015-06-16pim
3Eerika ReunanenLempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu400 60.20Jämsä/J2015-06-28karn
3Tanja Lähdekorpi, Eerika Reunanen, Noora Leppimaa, Laura RuonalaLempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu4x10051.29Seinäjoki2015-07-04SM
3Nea Karppinen, Noora Leppimaa, Jasmin Juujärvi, Eerika ReunanenLempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu4x3002:53.36Seinäjoki2015-07-05SM
3Nea Karppinen, Tanja Lähdekorpi, Eerika Reunanen, Jasmin JuujärviLempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu4x100aj64.10Seinäjoki2015-07-05SM
3Laura RuonalaLempäälän Kisa YleisurheiluHJ1.65Virrat2015-07-15tähtik
3Noora LeppimaaLempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu400 61.64Valkeakoski2015-07-28ne
3Matias MustonenLempäälän Kisa YleisurheiluLJ6.49Kangasala2015-08-04pim
3Maria LaitilaLempäälän Kisa YleisurheiluJT38.83Savonlinna2015-08-15SM
3Juuso PetäjäsuoLempäälän Kisa YleisurheiluDec5189Huittinen ja Sastamala2015-09-06SM
3Eren GürlerLeppävaaran Sisu EspooDec5326Helsinki/E2015-07-08pim
3Eveliina SalminenLiedon ParmaHT48.64Nurmijärvi2015-06-10ne
3Tuomas Lehtonen, Kalle Stylman, Samuli Raikunen, Konsta PiironenLiedon Parma4x4003:35.85Turku2015-06-16pim
3Niina MäkeläLiedon ParmaJT35.01Pori2015-07-01pk
3Tuomas Lehtonen, Samuli Raikunen, Kalle Stylman, Valtteri KalliokuljuLiedon Parma4x100aj55.17Seinäjoki2015-07-05SM
3Samuli RaikunenLiedon Parma400H 60.32Lohja2015-07-24lohja jg
3Moona KokkonenLieksan UrheilijatHJ1.61Espoo/Le2015-06-13yag
3Silja KempasLieksan Urheilijat20026.11Kalajoki2015-08-22SM
3Venla KettunenLieksan UrheilijatHT53.88Kalajoki2015-08-22SM
3Milla Koski-VähäläLimingan NiittomiehetJT49.37Liminka2015-06-10laidunk. Av
3Toni KeränenLimingan NiittomiehetJT67.33Pihtipudas2015-06-25karn
3Kirsi KiveläLimingan Niittomiehet500019:56.01Helsinki/E2015-06-27vSM
3Tiina RantaLohjan LouhiHT41.98Lyon FRA2015-08-07vMM
3Essi ErkkiläLohtajan Veikot KokkolaDT37.21Seinäjoki2015-07-20supersp
3Irina PotinojaLohtajan Veikot KokkolaLJ5.49Kalajoki2015-08-21SM
3Sonja KrapiLoimaan JankkoSP11.10Turku2015-07-22tilastopaja
3Elviira HulmiLoimaan JankkoSP11.47Turku2015-08-06tilastopaja
3Remi LindholmLovisa Tor3000 9:11.29Kalajoki2015-08-21SM
3Kevin LindholmLovisa Tor3000 9:18.39Kalajoki2015-08-21SM
3Jussi HämelahtiLängelmäen Urheilijat OrivesiDT47.32Jämsä2015-09-09paunucup
3Marko VeijalainenLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat LohjaHM1:13:38Siuntio2015-04-18vSM
3Santeri Tanner, Mikke Jaakkola, Tatu Tyrväinen, Artturi SalonenLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja4x10044.02Porvoo2015-06-15pim
3Santeri Tanner, Artturi Salonen, Mikke Jaakkola, Tatu TyrväinenLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja4x4003:42.62Porvoo2015-06-16pim
3Vilma Hakala, Sini Saari, Maiju Merivirta, Anni KarhuLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja4x10051.38Seinäjoki2015-07-04SM
3Artturi Salonen, Julius Kuusela, Lassi Saarela, Tatu TyrväinenLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja4x3002:34.43Seinäjoki2015-07-05SM
3Tiia Ylä-PeräinenLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja400H 70.93Lohja2015-07-24lohja jg
3Marjo Korander-TaavitsainenLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat LohjaHM1:31:20Hämeenlinna2015-07-26kaupunkim
3Jyrki GrönroosLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat LohjaHT44.83Espoo/E2015-07-30heittok
3Esko MäkiLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat LohjaTJ12.58Lohja2015-08-10sem
3Sini SaariLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja10012.61Espoo/Le2015-08-10tapiot g
3Mikke JaakkolaLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat LohjaLJ6.64Savonlinna2015-08-15SM
3Julius KuuselaLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat LohjaTJ12.97Kalajoki2015-08-23SM
3Mikael WathénLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat LohjaPV3.60Lohja2015-09-02lohjan nop
3Santeri Tanner, Mikke Jaakkola, Jonathan Brace, Tatu TyrväinenLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja4x4003:39.47Lohja2015-09-02lohjan nop
3Vilma Hakala, Sara Davidsson, Milena Kärnä, Aida NiangLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja4x10052.88Lohja2015-09-02lohjan nop
3Marco KammerLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat LohjaHT55.23Helsinki/E2015-09-21heittok
3Henri KorhonenMaaningan Mahti KuopioJT61.83Pihtipudas2015-06-28karn
3Lotta KoponenMaaningan Mahti KuopioHT50.75Mikkeli/R2015-08-09pim
3Veera MensonenMaaningan Mahti Kuopio400 61.62Heinola2015-09-13KLL
3Anna MäkeläMaarian Mahti Turku10012.44Jämsä/J2015-06-28karn
3Louise BåssarMalax IdrottsföreningSP10.88Laihia2015-06-22pk
3Jennifer SöderlundMalax IdrottsföreningHT40.63Maalahti2015-08-12aluek
3Pihla TuominenMarttilan MurtoHJ1.57Naantali2015-07-09pim
3Miraliina TamminenMarttilan MurtoPV2.80Turku2015-08-06tilastopaja
3Jyri IsokääntäMerijärven KestäväJT63.39Pudasjärvi2015-06-18pohjant.g
3Kimmo LahtiMiehikkälän VilkasSP15.05Kotka/K2015-07-21pim
3Anni ElfvingMikkelin Kilpa-VeikotLJ5.45Jyväskylä2015-06-18ne
3Eetu Pöyry, Juho Neuvonen, Pekka PiiroinenMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot3x8006:25.00Seinäjoki2015-07-04SM
3Vikke Elfving, Eetu Pöyry, Pekka Piiroinen, Juho NeuvonenMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot4x4003:40.60Seinäjoki2015-07-05SM
3Elisa Pöyry, Anni Elfving, Ella Lötjönen, Noora TivinenMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot4x3002:52.14Seinäjoki2015-07-05SM
3Eija HartikainenMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot500019:44.15Kajaani2015-07-09pk
3Eetu PöyryMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot8001:57.00Joensuu2015-07-23eliitti
3Mette UkkonenMikkelin Kilpa-VeikotTJ11.17Valkeakoski2015-07-28ne
3Antti NisonenMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot500016:14.05Mikkeli2015-08-10aluek
3Katja KuuselaMikkelin Kilpa-VeikotSP10.78Mikkeli2015-08-10aluek
3Niina PiiroinenMikkelin Kilpa-VeikotLJ5.50Mikkeli2015-08-10aluek
3Noora TivinenMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot1500 5:04.47Kalajoki2015-08-23SM
3Satu SoivanenMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot3000S12:33.83Kotka/K2015-09-01karhulag
3Moona PekkanenMultian JyskeHT38.83Mänttä-Vilppula/V2015-07-17ka
3Emma MäkeläMultian JyskePV3.05Heinola2015-09-12KLL
3Tomi NissinenMuuramen YritysSP14.51Keuruu2015-06-19juhannusk
3Aino MoilanenMuuramen YritysHJ1.60Jyväskylä2015-09-03syysk.k
3Joonas HasuMyllykosken Kilpa-Veikot KouvolaHT53.86Nurmijärvi2015-06-10ne
3Pyry NieminenMynämäen Isku1500 4:17.31Kalajoki2015-08-23SM
3Jarno LantiainenMäntyharjun VirkistysDT41.74Pori2015-08-02SM
3Jenna LaamanenNaantalin Löyly1500 5:09.59Naantali2015-07-09pim
3Matias PahikkalaNaantalin LöylyJT65.71Raasepori/K2015-08-07pim
3Jenni JokinenNakkilan Vire10012.43Ikaalinen2015-07-21pk
3Ellinoora MyötyriNokian Urheilijat400 60.96Jämsä/J2015-06-28karn
3Patrik SalonenNokian UrheilijatHT53.52Ikaalinen2015-07-20pim
3Teemu LankinenNoormarkun Nopsa Pori400 52.01Raasepori/K2015-06-07telefon g
3Tommi Kukkula, Teijo Lahdenperä, Leevi Vihtalahti, Santeri VälimäkiNoormarkun Nopsa Pori4x10045.42Turku2015-06-16pim
3Jenni Walli, Jenni Lope, Taija Lankinen, Nuppu LeppänenNoormarkun Nopsa Pori4x3002:51.68Turku2015-06-16pim
3Pekka JaakkolaNoormarkun Nopsa PoriDT43.51Pori2015-07-01pim
3Suvi MäkitaloNoormarkun Nopsa PoriJT39.71Pori2015-07-01pim
3Tommi Kukkula, Asseri Välimäki, Leevi Vihtalahti, Santeri VälimäkiNoormarkun Nopsa Pori4x3002:35.02Seinäjoki2015-07-05SM
3Taija Lankinen, Jenni Walli, Jenni Lope, Nuppu LeppänenNoormarkun Nopsa Pori4x100aj63.61Seinäjoki2015-07-05SM
3Jenni LopeNoormarkun Nopsa PoriHep3946Helsinki/E2015-07-08pk
3Taija LankinenNoormarkun Nopsa Pori400H 71.74Eura2015-07-08pim
3Timi RientoNoormarkun Nopsa PoriDT50.12Eura2015-07-09pim
3Artturi VälimäkiNoormarkun Nopsa PoriPV4.50Pori/N2015-07-18svälimäki
3Tommi PoussuNoormarkun Nopsa Pori400 51.99Ikaalinen2015-07-21pk
3Heikki VälimäkiNoormarkun Nopsa PoriPV4.56Turku2015-07-22tilastopaja
3Paula VihtalahtiNoormarkun Nopsa PoriTJ11.60Kangasala2015-08-04pk
3Ari LuusuaNorth Adventure Tornio3000 9:21.90Posio2015-06-19juhannusk
3Harri LaiholahtiNousiaisten SusiHT50.71Turku2015-08-06pim
3Milja RantanenNummen Kipinä LohjaLJ5.27Turku2015-07-22tilastopaja
3Ida AnderssonNurmijärven Yleisurheilu2000S 7:55.82Vantaa/H2015-06-08pim
3Minja Nurminen, Pinja Porokari, Ida Andersson, Nelli KantelinenNurmijärven Yleisurheilu4x10052.97Seinäjoki2015-07-04SM
3Kati RinnekariNurmijärven YleisurheiluPV3.10Lohja2015-07-24lohja jg
3Severi AaltoNurmijärven YleisurheiluJT70.05Lahti2015-08-16SM
3Minja NurminenNurmijärven YleisurheiluHT53.86Kalajoki2015-08-22SM
3Teemu KeronenOravisalon Urheilijat Rääkkylä400 50.35Helsinki/E2015-07-22hyvän tuu
3Jenna RuokolainenOrimattilan JymyPV2.70Iitti2015-08-03vattenfall
3Terhi RuponenOrimattilan JymyPV2.55Lahti/R2015-08-13elokisa
3Anna HuostilaOriveden Ponnistus1500 5:07.15Jyväskylä2015-06-11jyväsk.g
3Jussi LepistöOriveden PonnistusHJ1.96Kalajoki2015-08-22SM
3Joni RuokaismäkiOriveden Ponnistus400H 58.90Kalajoki2015-08-23SM
3Hansi KittiOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatMar2:49:34Kankaanpää2014-10-18vSM
3Katja TikkanenOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatMar3:27:23Kankaanpää2014-10-18vSM
3Teppo RonkainenOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatMar2:43:23Oulu2015-05-23terwam
3Joni HeikkinenOulun PyrintöTJ13.75Espoo/Le2015-06-13yag
3Osku Loukkola, Jyri Kangasharju, Tuomas Määttä, Jere PostiOulun Pyrintö4x10044.38Oulu2015-06-16pim
3Sara Walsh, Sini Oikarinen, Vilma Silvamaa, Enni HietapeltoOulun Pyrintö4x10052.06Oulu2015-06-16pim
3Arttu LiipoOulun Pyrintö3000 9:09.41Keuruu2015-06-19juhannusk
3Tuomas MäättäOulun Pyrintö110H15.35Jämsä/J2015-06-25karn
3Jenni KeränenOulun PyrintöMar3:27:08Rovaniemi2015-06-27rovan.m
3Aleksi HaapakoskiOulun Pyrintö10011.17Jämsä/J2015-06-28karn
3Sini OikarinenOulun Pyrintö10012.84Jämsä/J2015-06-28karn
3Eeli Purola, Samuel Purola, Akseli Myllymäki, Joni HeikkinenOulun Pyrintö4x10045.45Seinäjoki2015-07-04SM
3Samuel Purola, Juha-Matti Broström, Akseli Myllymäki, Joni HeikkinenOulun Pyrintö4x3002:34.25Seinäjoki2015-07-05SM
3Ilona Kamunen, Helmi Nikula, Jenni Marjomaa, Julia KarjalainenOulun Pyrintö4x3002:59.12Seinäjoki2015-07-05SM
3Sara MehtomaaOulun PyrintöHT45.13Kajaani2015-07-09pim
3Julia KarjalainenOulun Pyrintö400 61.47Oulu2015-07-16valkean k
3Jussi VähätiittoOulun PyrintöTJ13.66Seinäjoki2015-07-20supersp
3Osku LoukkolaOulun PyrintöLJ6.42Savonlinna2015-08-15SM
3Enni HietapeltoOulun PyrintöLJ5.38Lahti2015-08-15SM
3Mira TaulavuoriOulun Pyrintö1500 4:51.83Kemi2015-08-30elokuun k
3Tero SalmelaOutokummun PartioHT50.18Outokumpu2015-07-10pim
3Iida HeikkinenOutokummun PartioHT42.00Outokumpu2015-07-10pim
3Matti MäkitaloPaimion UrheilijatLJ6.50Mynämäki2015-07-16pim
3Pinja KössiPaimion UrheilijatTJ11.49Savonlinna2015-08-15SM
3Maria MäkitaloPaimion UrheilijatSP10.20Paimio2015-08-27kaup.mest
3Jani HenrikssonPakilan Visa HelsinkiHM1:16:58Vantaa2014-10-12vantaan m
3Toni HiekkaPalosaaren Urheiluseura VaasaJT63.58Alavus/T2015-09-26ennätysm
3Sven JuslinPargas IdrottsföreningHT57.34Parainen2015-06-16aluek
3Tatjana EskolinPargas Idrottsförening1500 4:57.90Helsinki/E2015-06-28vSM
3Jonny KarlssonPargas IdrottsföreningDT39.77Kruunupyy/A2015-07-12SFI
3Olle HolmbäckPargas IdrottsföreningHT50.57Helsinki/E2015-07-20heittok
3Väinö TuomistoParikkalan UrheilijatHJ1.86Savonlinna2015-08-15SM
3Rita KarjalainenParikkalan Urheilijat1000042:26.9hParikkala2015-09-05sanomien ky
3Hannu JalonenParkanon UrheilijatSP15.04Parkano2015-06-06avajaisk
3Matti KahilainenPihtiputaan TuiskuDT45.18Kokemäki2015-06-25karn
3Mari KahilainenPihtiputaan TuiskuDT33.90Keitele2015-07-04pk
3Tarja NevalainenPohjan Koitto RovaniemiPV2.90Rovaniemi/S2015-06-29vattenfall
3Jukka RahkonenPolvijärven Urheilijat3000 9:29.25Jyväskylä2015-05-26toukok.k
3Gharbi SellamiPolvijärven Urheilijat500015:59.43Orimattila2015-07-12150juhla
3Annina WallingPolvijärven Urheilijat400 59.81Mikkeli2015-08-10aluek
3Ville SirviöPolvijärven UrheilijatDec5121Outokumpu2015-09-13pim
3Sakari HukkaPolvijärven UrheilijatMar2:42:46Berlin GER2015-09-27bmw
3Aleksi NieminenPorin Tarmo400H 60.25Pori2015-06-30pim
3Eero HelppolainenPorin Tarmo400H 61.28Pori2015-08-26aluek
3Erika AlanderPorin TarmoHep3527Huittinen ja Sastamala2015-09-06SM
3Eero AholaPorin YleisurheiluDT55.34Kokemäki2015-06-25karn
3Janina LainePorin YleisurheiluLJ5.36Pori2015-06-30pim
3Sini VäliläPorin Yleisurheilu400H 71.95Pori2015-06-30pim
3Milla LempinenPorin YleisurheiluJT35.54Pori2015-07-01pim
3Tommi Sundell, Iiro Heino, Juuso Hakala, Jukka-Pekka SeppänenPorin Yleisurheilu4x800 8:24.45Seinäjoki2015-07-04SM
3Heidi Färm, Frida Pietiläinen, Matilda VehmastoPorin Yleisurheilu3x8007:46.15Seinäjoki2015-07-04SM
3Kiia Jullenmaa, Janina Laine, Milla Lempinen, Matilda VehmastoPorin Yleisurheilu4x3002:54.90Seinäjoki2015-07-05SM
3Henna RauhansaloPorin YleisurheiluTJ11.63Eura2015-07-09pim
3Riku PeltomaaPorin YleisurheiluTJ12.62Hämeenlinna2015-08-11po
3Roni HermoPorin YleisurheiluTJ12.60Lahti2015-08-16SM
3Matilda VehmastoPorin Yleisurheilu8002:17.56Kalajoki2015-08-22SM
3Ville TähtinenPorin Yleisurheilu400H 58.01Pori2015-08-26aluek
3Mikaela SöderströmPorvoon UrheilijatHM1:30:21Helsinki2015-05-16city run
3Casper LinnailaPorvoon Urheilijat8001:59.83Espoo/Le2015-05-28toukok.k
3Emma JalkanenPorvoon Urheilijat8002:18.58Jämsä2015-06-25karn
3Emma Jalkanen, Johanna Halonen, Mona JäppinenPorvoon Urheilijat3x8006:59.08Seinäjoki2015-07-04SM
3Evita Itkonen, Lina Romberg, Silja LaukkanenPorvoon Urheilijat3x8007:16.63Seinäjoki2015-07-04SM
3Nora HornPorvoon Urheilijat1500 4:50.35Turku2015-07-22tilastopaja
3Silja LaukkanenPorvoon Urheilijat1500 5:01.15Kalajoki2015-08-23SM
3Heli HeiskanenPosion Pyrintö300011:08.71Posio2015-06-19juhannusk
3Sanna LuukkonenPosion Pyrintö10012.50Turku2015-06-24pnjg
3Katri OikarainenPosion PyrintöHJ1.64Vaasa2015-07-21ne
3Vilma MartinPosion Pyrintö400H 68.66Ii2015-07-26pim
3Meri KuhaPosion Pyrintö1500 5:03.89Savonlinna2015-08-15SM
3Heidi YlilehtoPudasjärven UrheilijatHT49.75Rovaniemi/S2015-07-12arctich
3Lasse MoilanenPudasjärven Urheilijat1500 4:11.12Oulu2015-07-16valkean k
3Heikki KuurolaPudasjärven UrheilijatJT64.71Oulu2015-08-09kalottiott
3Aleksi HärkönenPudasjärven Urheilijat500016:30.78Savonlinna2015-08-16SM
3Anna-Liisa HäkkinenPunkalaitumen Kunto500019:12.57Helsinki/E2015-06-27vSM
3Tiia RenlundPyhtään YritysHT40.82Kotka/K2015-07-21pim
3Jukka SaaranenPyhäjärven PohtiDT40.42Pihtipudas2015-09-13syysk
3Sini HaapalainenPyhäjoen WirtaHT39.49Helsinki/E2015-06-26vSM
3Patrik TornPyhäselän Urheilijat JoensuuJT58.47Jyväskylä2015-06-18ne
3Jussi KarkkulainenPyhäselän Urheilijat Joensuu1500 4:14.96Outokumpu2015-07-10pim
3Laura KarjunenPyhäselän Urheilijat JoensuuDT35.97Outokumpu2015-07-10pim
3Aatu MäkeläPyhäselän Urheilijat Joensuu400 52.19Savonlinna2015-08-15SM
3Mari TervalaPyhäselän Urheilijat Joensuu300011:11.61Kalajoki2015-08-21SM
3Saku AlastaloPyhäselän Urheilijat JoensuuHJ1.81Kalajoki2015-08-22SM
3Ville KamppuriPyhäselän Urheilijat JoensuuJT63.68Joensuu/P2015-09-06heittohyppy
3Paula Mikkonen, Veera Möttönen, Wilma IsokääntäRaahen Vesa3x80011:47.35Oulu2015-06-16pim
3Oona Heilala, Veera Jussinniemi, Janika AholaRaahen Vesa3x80011:47.21Oulu2015-06-16pim
3Elina Mikkonen, Anni Grekula, Nea Heilala, Veera MöttönenRaahen Vesa4x10051.87Seinäjoki2015-07-04SM
3Emma FingerroosRaahen Vesa20026.24Kajaani2015-07-09pim
3Markus TornbergRaahen VesaPV3.80Oulu2015-07-16valkean k
3Wilma IsokääntäRaahen Vesa400H 66.26Raahe2015-07-20vesan k
3Elina Mikkonen, Anni Grekula, Wilma Isokääntä, Veera MöttönenRaahen Vesa4x10051.32Raahe2015-07-20vesan k
3Julia KorpelaRaahen Vesa1500 5:06.48Ii2015-07-25pim
3Katri MikkonenRaahen VesaHJ1.65Ii2015-07-26pim
3Veera MöttönenRaahen VesaTJ11.64Kalajoki2015-08-23SM
3Santeri HurulaRaision Kuula10011.37Espoo/Le2015-06-12yag
3Petri KorteRaision KuulaJT60.45Pori2015-07-01pk
3Christian VänttinenRaision Kuula400 52.45Turku2015-07-22tilastopaja
3Ville RuusuRauman UrheilijatJT70.62Äänekoski2015-06-04äänekoski g
3Roope HyvärinenRauman Urheilijat1500 4:16.44Kalajoki2015-08-23SM
3Laura PesolaReisjärven PilkeJT40.24Savonlinna2015-08-16SM
3Lotta NurminenRekolan Raikas VantaaSP10.10Espoo/Le2015-05-16TUL
3Harriet ÅhlgrenRekolan Raikas VantaaHT43.24Helsinki/E2015-06-15heittok
3Miika MäkinenRiihimäen KiskoJT57.27Espoo/Le2015-05-28toukok.k
3Pekka SutinenRiihimäen KiskoPV3.60Helsinki/E2015-06-28vSM
3Tapio NieminenRiihimäen Kisko10011.21Espoo/Le2015-07-29sprintit
3Mikko RummukainenRistiinan Urheilijat10011.40Mikkeli2015-05-18aluek
3Kasperi PöntinenRistiinan Urheilijat10011.13Lahti2015-06-14eliitti
3Laura HievanenRunners Club HelsinkiMar3:26:37Frankfurt GER2014-10-26bmw
3Ragnar FreijRunners Club HelsinkiMar2:47:42Turku2015-06-27nurmi
3Saara MalinenRunners Club Helsinki500019:33.60Raasepori/K2015-08-06pim
3Asta OvaskaRuotsinpyhtään Kisailijat LoviisaSP10.82Kuusamo2015-07-05kevk
3Harri HeikkonenRuoveden PirkatPV3.80Helsinki/E2015-06-28vSM
3Inna AnttilaSaarijärven Pullistus400 61.56Jyväskylä2015-06-11jyväsk.g
3Niklas ValuriSaarijärven Pullistus3000 9:15.11Jämsä2015-07-15paunucup
3Kati ReipasSaarijärven PullistusJT34.86Äänekoski2015-07-25heinäk.k
3Minttu RinneSaarijärven PullistusHJ1.65Äänekoski2015-07-25heinäk.k
3Nuutti Pirhonen, Atte Sailola, Oscar Varalahti, Iiro IsokääntäSalon Vilpas4x10045.76Turku2015-06-16pim
3Iiro IsokääntäSalon VilpasHJ1.96Wuhan CHN2015-06-29isf
3Saara SinervoSalon VilpasTJ10.84Naantali2015-07-09pim
3Oscar VaralahtiSalon Vilpas400H 61.85Hämeenlinna2015-08-11po
3Arttu LaaksonenSalon Vilpas3000 9:13.05Kalajoki2015-08-21SM
3Joni JänttiSavonlinnan RientoHM1:12:35Siuntio2015-04-18SM
3Ellinoora KarvinenSavonlinnan Riento10012.52Espoo/Le2015-06-12yag
3Antti TanhuamäkiSavonlinnan Riento110H15.96Saarijärvi2015-06-21juhannusk
3Sandra-Sofia Kosonen, Aliisa Luukkainen, Ellinoora Karvinen, Reetta JoronenSavonlinnan Riento4x3002:51.72Seinäjoki2015-07-05SM
3Juuso TeijonmaaSavonlinnan RientoHJ1.85Savonlinna2015-07-14gatorade
3Severi KosonenSavonlinnan Riento10011.04Joensuu2015-07-23eliitti
3Johanna SairanenSavonlinnan RientoTJ10.99Mikkeli/R2015-08-08pim
3Santeri HelinSavonlinnan Riento500016:19.05Mikkeli2015-08-10aluek
3Pinja HorppuSavonlinnan Riento10012.45Savonlinna2015-08-15SM
3Katariina KuoppalaSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatHT50.54Kaustinen2015-02-21SMtalvi
3Elina MyllymäkiSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat8002:20.61Seinäjoki2015-05-26kjouppila
3Eetu VanhamäkiSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatJT67.75Äänekoski2015-06-04äänekoski g
3Tuire RintaniemiSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatSP10.39Vaasa2015-06-10ka
3Mikael HalkolaSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat10011.29Jyväskylä2015-06-11jyväsk.g
3Elias Halkola, Mikko Kangas, Jesse Naukkarinen, Aleksi LehtoSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat4x10045.02Seinäjoki2015-06-16pim
3Mikko KangasSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat400 49.71Saarijärvi2015-06-21juhannusk
3Ritva Mäki-Mantila-PasanenSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatHM1:32:50Turku2015-06-27nurmi
3Mikko Kangas, Tuomas Kellokoski, Joona Kitinoja, Jyrki ItäsalmiSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat4x800 8:34.87Seinäjoki2015-07-04SM
3Lotta Sumuvuori, Veera Perälä, Aino VehkaojaSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat3x8007:16.73Seinäjoki2015-07-04SM
3Sofia Kasari, Tiina Mäki-Panula, Anniina Perkiö, Maria HerralaSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat4x4004:19.13Seinäjoki2015-07-05SM
3Elina Myllymäki, Sanna Kangas, Meri Mahlamäki, Pihla PasanenSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat4x4004:21.51Seinäjoki2015-07-05SM
3Emmi Hirvelä, Anneka Kruuti, Heidi Lähdemäki, Veera PeräläSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat4x3002:48.66Seinäjoki2015-07-05SM
3Sofia KasariSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatSP10.36Kokkola2015-07-11pim
3Seppo PaavolaSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatDT40.19Kokkola2015-07-12pim
3Mari JänttiSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatDT38.92Seinäjoki2015-07-20supersp
3Maria HerralaSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat10012.62Valmiera LAT2015-07-21valmiera sp
3Tuomas KellokoskiSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat8002:00.60Kauhava2015-08-07pim
3Lotta SumuvuoriSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat1500 5:05.7hLapua2015-08-08pim
3Heidi LähdemäkiSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatJT41.85Lapua2015-08-08pim
3Aino VehkaojaSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat1500 5:06.80Kalajoki2015-08-23SM
3Miia SäilynojaSievin Sisu1500 5:01.67Kokkola2015-06-30juoksucup
3Joonas YlikahriSiikaisten SisuHM1:15:19Pori2015-05-16yyterim
3Julia YlikahriSiikaisten Sisu300011:20.58Kalajoki2015-08-21SM
3Santeri HirvonenSiilinjärven PonnistusPV3.60Siilinjärvi2015-07-13yara
3Janne IlvonenSiilinjärven PonnistusDT45.42Leppävirta2015-07-20heinäk.k
3Lauri LindqvistSiilinjärven PonnistusDT49.76Kalajoki2015-08-22SM
3Satu KähkönenSiilinjärven Ponnistus1500 4:55.77Sankt Peterburg RUS2015-09-04alueott
3Sanni NokelainenSimpeleen Urheilijat RautjärviJT40.64Lappeenranta2015-07-29pk
3Magnus HellströmSjundeå IFMar2:38:15Frankfurt GER2014-10-26bmw
3Linda FröbergSjundeå IFTJ10.83Vantaa/H2015-06-08pk
3Rebecca Hannén, Sigrid Berglund, Isabella HannénSjundeå IF3x8007:39.42Porvoo2015-06-15pim
3Aki KauppinenSjundeå IF3000 9:17.39Akaa/T2015-07-24kesän ka
3Johanna AholaSjundeå IFJT34.08Sibbo2015-07-24pim
3Rebecca HannénSjundeå IF1500 5:03.75Sibbo2015-07-24pim
3Sebastian LindstedtSjundeå IFJT59.46Raasepori/K2015-08-07pim
3Pyry SipiläSjundeå IF1500 4:06.99Raasepori/K2015-08-07pim
3Max ToikkaSjundeå IF500016:58.48Savonlinna2015-08-16SM
3Roope AuvinenSjundeå IFHT74.94Kalajoki2015-08-21SM
3Mikko VälimäkiSjundeå IF1000034:28.41Helsinki/E2015-09-09pim
3Jari VanhanenSjundeå IF500016:17.9hHelsinki/E2015-09-17syysju
3Thomas SandvallSjundeå IFMar2:42:52Berlin GER2015-09-27bmw
3Ruut Honkola, Petra Viirumäki, Julia HaukilehtoSoinin Sisu3x8007:41.47Seinäjoki2015-07-04SM
3Eveliina OjalaSoinin Sisu400 59.05Savonlinna2015-08-15SM
3Jani PihkanenSomeron EsaHT54.20Forssa2015-05-24heittok
3Linnea HaralaSomeron Esa1500 4:46.31Orimattila2015-07-12150juhla
3Sanni VerhoSomeron EsaHT43.66Somero2015-08-14kaup.mest
3Kaisa LeppäSomeron EsaHT36.11Somero2015-08-14kaup.mest
3Anniina SimolaSomeron EsaHT40.62Somero2015-09-19heittok
3Eemeli MoranderSomerniemen Veikot SomeroPV3.80Somero2015-08-14kaup.mest
3Niko PartanenSulkavan Urheilijat -41HT60.55Kaustinen2015-02-21SM
3Teemu HintsanenSulkavan Urheilijat -41JT68.74Pihtipudas2015-06-25karn
3Konsta HämäläinenSulkavan Urheilijat -411500 4:10.24Kalajoki2015-08-23SM
3Sophia BlauSulkavan Urheilijat -41400 61.69Heinola2015-09-13KLL
3Siiri MöllerSuolahden Urho Äänekoski300011:20.02Kauhava2015-08-07pim
3Joni LassilaSuomussalmen VastusSP14.17Kajaani2015-08-11kainuun k
3Kalle RönkäSuonenjoen VasamaSP14.04Iisalmi2015-07-05heittok
3Tuuli SalonenSysmän Sisu400 61.37Imatra2015-07-09pim
3Noora KurkinenSysmän SisuJT34.18Lahti/R2015-09-09koulu
3Leo RantahalvariSäkylän Urheilijat1500 4:23.15Kalajoki2015-08-23SM
3Reetta MalmiSäkylän Urheilijat400H 71.48Kalajoki2015-08-23SM
3Oskari EskolaSäkylän UrheilijatHT65.95Turku2015-09-06tilastopaja
3Jesse RauhamäkiTaipalsaaren VeikotDT39.02Imatra2015-05-26lajipäivä
3Yrjö HämäläinenTaipalsaaren VeikotHT51.89Parikkala2015-06-13heittok
3Henri KontioTaipalsaaren VeikotJT66.11Keitele2015-07-12heinäk.h
3Kaisa Leppänen-GomesTaipalsaaren VeikotHT38.38Taipalsaari2015-09-27heitto-ott
3Kari AlapirttiTaivalkosken KuohuSP13.15Pudasjärvi2015-06-18pohjant.g
3Juuso MoilanenTaivalkosken KuohuSP15.79Kalajoki2015-08-23SM
3Paula LaaksoTammelan RyskeSP10.26Helsinki/E2015-06-28vSM
3Atte KurkikangasTammelan RyskeLJ6.51Janakkala2015-07-01puuhamaa
3Juuso Kuusinen, Oskari Kaseva, Eetu Kurkikangas, Atte KurkikangasTammelan Ryske4x10045.78Seinäjoki2015-07-04SM
3Juuso Kuusinen, Oskari Kaseva, Eetu KurkikangasTammelan Ryske3x8006:39.55Seinäjoki2015-07-04SM
3Juuso Kuusinen, Oskari Kaseva, Eetu Kurkikangas, Atte KurkikangasTammelan Ryske4x3002:33.27Seinäjoki2015-07-05SM
3Eetu KurkikangasTammelan Ryske1500 4:22.81Valkeakoski2015-07-28ne
3Matti KuusjärviTampereen PyrintöDec5143Sastamala2015-05-24pim
3Neea ZinsTampereen PyrintöHep4050Sastamala2015-05-24pim
3Elias SaarinenTampereen Pyrintö20023.23Ikaalinen2015-06-02kans
3Vera SuihkoTampereen Pyrintö400 61.94Lappeenranta2015-06-03marskin k
3Kalle Ikonen, Jaakko Laakso, Elias Saarinen, Benjamin HeinonenTampereen Pyrintö4x4003:34.99Turku2015-06-16pim
3Leo Railevirta, Julius Saarinen, Elias Saarinen, Anssi PajukantaTampereen Pyrintö4x10044.08Turku2015-06-16pim
3Katja Ala-HakuniTampereen Pyrintö100H16.26Ikaalinen2015-06-19juhannusk
3Mika HemmiläTampereen PyrintöTJ12.75Helsinki/E2015-06-28vSM
3Jannina AntilaTampereen Pyrintö400 60.86Jämsä/J2015-06-28karn
3Inka KassinenTampereen Pyrintö10012.57Jämsä/J2015-06-28karn
3Benjamin Heinonen, Vili Mustonen, Pyry MustonenTampereen Pyrintö3x8006:30.04Seinäjoki2015-07-04SM
3Joonatan Sateila, Lauri Savolainen, Erkki Ojala, Anssi PajukantaTampereen Pyrintö4x10046.08Seinäjoki2015-07-04SM
3Jessi Landström, Julia Enarvi, Karoliina Salminen, Maria HuntingtonTampereen Pyrintö4x100aj57.41Seinäjoki2015-07-05SM
3Alisa Aalto, Tiia Tammisalo, Satu-Maaria Pentinlehto, Pinja HeinonenTampereen Pyrintö4x3002:48.45Seinäjoki2015-07-05SM
3Tiia TammisaloTampereen PyrintöLJ5.44Jämsä2015-07-15paunucup
3Juha VirkkunenTampereen Pyrintö400H 57.97Mänttä-Vilppula/V2015-07-17ka
3Jouko Mäki-LohiluomaTampereen PyrintöPV4.10Lohja2015-07-20sem
3Karoliina SalminenTampereen PyrintöLJ5.41Ikaalinen2015-07-20pim
3Jessica KosonenTampereen PyrintöJT36.78Ikaalinen2015-07-21pim
3Elisa MyllymäkiTampereen PyrintöJT34.80Ikaalinen2015-07-21pim
3Matias StrandvallTampereen Pyrintö3000 8:58.50Akaa/T2015-07-24kesän ka
3Sanna PihkalaTampereen Pyrintö100H16.31Valkeakoski2015-07-28ne
3Taru NieminenTampereen PyrintöDT37.68Kangasala2015-08-04pim
3Alisa AaltoTampereen Pyrintö20026.57Kangasala2015-08-05pim
3Joonatan SateilaTampereen PyrintöTJ12.77Hämeenlinna2015-08-11po
3Ella PekolaTampereen PyrintöPV2.50Hämeenlinna2015-08-11po
3Teemu EerolaTampereen Pyrintö3000 9:29.29Lempäälä2015-08-12kunta
3Sara-Leena KamppuriTampereen Pyrintö20026.11Lahti2015-08-16SM
3Julia EnarviTampereen PyrintöSP12.33Kalajoki2015-08-22SM
3Joonas OksanenTampereen PyrintöJT58.58Tampere2015-09-05eliitti
3Lauri SavolainenTampereen PyrintöHJ1.87Huittinen ja Sastamala2015-09-05SM
3Tampereen Pyrintö4x4003:40.82Leiria POR2015-09-19eccc
3Nea SeppäläTampereen Pyrintö400H 67.16Leiria POR2015-09-19eccc
3Jonna StenroosTampereen Urheilijat -3820W2:06:46Tuusula2015-05-03taabor
3Topi LahtinenTampereen Urheilijat -383000S10:28.14Sastamala2015-05-24pim
3Arttu HyvönenTampereen Urheilijat -38TJ12.71Posio2015-06-19juhannusk
3Ilari RyyppöTampereen Urheilijat -38400 50.03Jämsä/J2015-06-28karn
3Rashiid JamacTampereen Urheilijat -3810011.39Jämsä/J2015-06-28karn
3Manu Lahtinen, Jon Forss, Topi LahtinenTampereen Urheilijat -383x8006:16.68Seinäjoki2015-07-04SM
3Niklas Kivipuro, Aleksi Heimonen, Lauri Eneh, Aleksi PeltoTampereen Urheilijat -384x100aj55.66Seinäjoki2015-07-05SM
3Joona KopakkalaTampereen Urheilijat -38LJ6.64Valkeakoski2015-07-28ne
3Patrik DaymondTampereen Urheilijat -38400H 59.89Kangasala2015-08-05pim
3Riku LaukkanenTampereen Urheilijat -38HT58.02Kalajoki2015-08-21SM
3Manu LahtinenTampereen Urheilijat -382000S 6:52.32Kalajoki2015-08-22SM
3Iina RissanenTapanilan Erä HelsinkiSP10.07Raasepori/K2015-08-06pim
3Timi KatilaTapanilan Erä HelsinkiPV4.60Lahti2015-08-16SM
3Aki NiemiTeivo Stayers Tampere1500 4:12.70Ikaalinen2015-07-21pim
3Essi SyrjäläTeivo Stayers Tampere400 61.41Hämeenlinna2015-08-29tähtik
3Markus JokinenTeuvan Rivakka8001:57.09Keuruu2015-06-19juhannusk
3Jaana KivistöTeuvan RivakkaDT38.42Helsinki/E2015-06-28vSM
3Eetu Honkanen, Artturi Tiipiö, Leevi Kormano, Niko VainionpääTeuvan Rivakka4x10044.31Seinäjoki2015-07-04SM
3Eetu Honkanen, Leevi Kormano, Niko Vainionpää, Artturi TiipiöTeuvan Rivakka4x4003:35.56Seinäjoki2015-07-05SM
3Eetu Honkanen, Niko Vainionpää, Leevi Kormano, Artturi TiipiöTeuvan Rivakka4x100aj57.28Seinäjoki2015-07-05SM
3Niku RintalaTeuvan Rivakka2000S 6:38.0hKristiinankaupunki2015-07-17säästöp
3Niko VainionpääTeuvan Rivakka10011.13Vaasa2015-07-21ne
3Janne HautalaTeuvan Rivakka8001:56.08Kuortane2015-08-08eliitti
3Leevi KormanoTeuvan Rivakka400H 60.50Hämeenlinna2015-08-11po
3Kati PulakkaTeuvan RivakkaHT42.57Lappajärvi2015-08-16moukaricup
3Niklas PeltoniemiTeuvan Rivakka1500 4:11.33Kauhajoki2015-08-22suupohjag
3Katriina AaltoToijalan Vauhti AkaaHJ1.59Valkeakoski2015-07-28ne
3Ville NieminenToijalan Vauhti AkaaSP13.13Akaa/T2015-08-20kaup.mest
3Anne HalkivahaTurun WeikotMar3:15:07Vantaa2014-10-12vantaan m
3Lasse SuonpääTurun Weikot3000 9:03.32Espoo/Le2015-05-24espoo chall
3Daniel OfosuTurun WeikotTJ13.78Turku2015-06-04tilastopaja
3Daniel Ofosu, Verneri Huovinen, Valtteri Virtanen, Miikkael LehtinenTurun Weikot4x4003:35.06Turku2015-06-16pim
3Mikael Nordqvist, Antti Tiekso, Iiro Lius, Lasse NordqvistTurun Weikot4x10046.76Turku2015-06-16pim
3Miikkael LehtinenTurun WeikotTJ12.53Turku2015-06-24pnjg
3Emilia AhonenTurun WeikotSP11.45Kokemäki2015-06-25karn
3Tomi MustonenTurun Weikot10011.37Helsinki/E2015-06-26vSM
3Tiina ViitakangasTurun WeikotDT37.31Pori2015-07-01pk
3Miikkael Lehtinen, Verneri Huovinen, Lasse Nordqvist, Daniel OfosuTurun Weikot4x10044.66Seinäjoki2015-07-04SM
3Ilona SalonenTurun WeikotHT47.91Lieto/T2015-07-04pim
3Nelly Lehtilä, Ilona Pulkkinen, Marika AarnioTurun Weikot3x8007:11.61Seinäjoki2015-07-04SM
3Ilona Pulkkinen, Amanda Kylén, Marika Aarnio, Taika KoilahtiTurun Weikot4x3002:45.69Seinäjoki2015-07-05SM
3Serina AntonTurun WeikotTJ11.08Naantali2015-07-09pim
3Antti-Pekka NiinistöTurun Weikot3000 9:03.52Virrat2015-07-15tähtik
3Kalle RasilaTurun Weikot10011.28Riihimäki2015-07-18häme g
3Hugo LeppäsyrjäTurun Weikot5000W24:42.1hNaantali2015-07-19pim
3Verneri HuovinenTurun Weikot400 51.59Valkeakoski2015-07-28ne
3Ilona PulkkinenTurun Weikot400 58.97Valkeakoski2015-07-28ne
3Greta NefflingTurun Weikot20026.61Valkeakoski2015-07-28ne
3Veera LarsonTurun WeikotSP11.92Turku2015-08-06tilastopaja
3Amanda KylénTurun Weikot400 60.60Hämeenlinna2015-08-11po
3Antti TieksoTurun WeikotTJ13.25Kalajoki2015-08-23SM
3Juha HellsténTurun Weikot1000034:33.62Turku2015-09-06pim
3Joel LapinlampiTurun Urheiluliitto110H14.29Espoo/Le2015-05-24espoo chall
3Johanna SällinenTurun Urheiluliitto300010:38.63Espoo/Le2015-05-28toukok.k
3Saku LehikoinenTurun Urheiluliitto1500 4:10.88Turku2015-06-04tilastopaja
3Niklas LaintoTurun Urheiluliitto1500 4:11.04Turku2015-06-04tilastopaja
3Johannes BrunilaTurun Urheiluliitto1500 4:05.50Raasepori/K2015-06-07telefon g
3Jussi IhamäkiTurun Urheiluliitto400H 57.78Raasepori/K2015-06-07telefon g
3Antti Uusitupa, Kalle Linnasaari, Kennedy CharichaTurun Urheiluliitto3x8006:34.93Turku2015-06-16pim
3Laura Rantanen, Pauliina Pessi, Lotta Vento, Emma HyvärinenTurun Urheiluliitto4x100aj61.08Turku2015-06-16pim
3Otto ÖhmanTurun Urheiluliitto400H 61.84Turku2015-06-17tilastopaja
3Lauri LindroosTurun UrheiluliittoDT44.65Turku2015-06-17tilastopaja
3Jukka-Pekka SmolanderTurun Urheiluliitto400 50.3hSomero2015-06-19juhannusk
3Henri HagelbergTurun Urheiluliitto400 50.70Turku2015-06-25PNG
3Jaakko KeroTurun Urheiluliitto500016:19.44Helsinki/E2015-06-27vSM
3Henri Hagelberg, Juho Launto, Simo Seppälä, Jukka-Pekka SmolanderTurun Urheiluliitto4x10044.16Seinäjoki2015-07-04SM
3Birhan Pieskä, Julian Rauhaniemi, Ville Waher, Lauri SiltanenTurun Urheiluliitto4x10044.79Seinäjoki2015-07-04SM
3Abdoullah Yousfi, Elmo Kekkonen, Niklas LaintoTurun Urheiluliitto3x8006:07.85Seinäjoki2015-07-04SM
3Maiju Niemelä, Hanna Uski, Laura NakolinnaTurun Urheiluliitto3x8007:04.68Seinäjoki2015-07-04SM
3Cindy Miettinen, Maria Ervast, Anna HyvärinenTurun Urheiluliitto3x8007:15.30Seinäjoki2015-07-04SM
3Elmo Kekkonen, Eetu Kuusela, Lauri Moisio, Akseli SautilaTurun Urheiluliitto4x3002:36.13Seinäjoki2015-07-05SM
3Eetu Turakainen, Elmo Kekkonen, Niklas Karlstedt, Eetu KuuselaTurun Urheiluliitto4x100aj61.14Seinäjoki2015-07-05SM
3Viola Järvinen, Hanna Uski, Sofia Järvinen, Anna HyvärinenTurun Urheiluliitto4x4004:15.83Seinäjoki2015-07-05SM
3Nora Rantanen, Maria Ervast, Maria Taittonen, Enni HarittuTurun Urheiluliitto4x3003:01.65Seinäjoki2015-07-05SM
3Viola JärvinenTurun Urheiluliitto400 60.90Naantali2015-07-09pim
3Pauliina Pelto-PiriTurun Urheiluliitto1500 5:07.32Orimattila2015-07-12150juhla
3Pauliina PessiTurun Urheiluliitto100H15.12Riihimäki2015-07-18häme g
3Cheela ChangalaTurun Urheiluliitto400 50.90Turku2015-07-22tilastopaja
3Lotta VentoTurun UrheiluliittoLJ5.35Turku2015-07-22tilastopaja
3Peter HildénTurun UrheiluliittoSP15.05Sastamala2015-07-25timanttik
3Birhan PieskäTurun Urheiluliitto10011.13Valkeakoski2015-07-28ne
3Emma HyvärinenTurun Urheiluliitto10012.54Valkeakoski2015-07-28ne
3Tahiti OjansivuTurun UrheiluliittoHT40.03Turku2015-08-06pim
3Jukka MoisioTurun Urheiluliitto400 51.56Turku2015-08-12tilastopaja
3Jaakko MalmivirtaTurun Urheiluliitto10011.07Turku2015-08-12tilastopaja
3Ville WaherTurun UrheiluliittoHJ1.93Savonlinna2015-08-15SM
3Elias VuorinenTurun Urheiluliitto1500 4:05.64Savonlinna2015-08-15SM
3Kalle LinnasaariTurun Urheiluliitto500016:34.08Savonlinna2015-08-16SM
3Elmo KekkonenTurun Urheiluliitto1500 4:14.24Kalajoki2015-08-23SM
3Abdoullah YousfiTurun Urheiluliitto1500 4:19.10Kalajoki2015-08-23SM
3Nora RantanenTurun UrheiluliittoTJ10.80Kalajoki2015-08-23SM
3Maria ErvastTurun Urheiluliitto400H 69.06Kalajoki2015-08-23SM
3Nelli NybergTurun UrheiluliittoSP10.93Urjala2015-08-25syysk
3Eeva PaavilainenTurun UrheiluliittoLJ5.36Turku2015-08-26tilastopaja
3Jaakko Hauta-ahoTöysän VetoJT65.84Alavus2015-06-13alav.k
3Jyrki MäkeläTöysän VetoHT56.05Pudasjärvi2015-06-18pohjant.g
3Antti Rinta-ahoTöysän VetoHT53.22Mänttä-Vilppula/V2015-07-17ka
3Juhani Hauta-ahoTöysän VetoJT62.08Äänekoski2015-07-25heinäk.k
3Risto KatajamäkiTöysän VetoHT40.12Alavus/T2015-09-05ekin k
3Markus VanhalaUllavan Kilpa KokkolaSP13.59Äänekoski2015-06-04äänekoski g
3Marko PalohuhtaUllavan Kilpa KokkolaMar2:50:06Ylivieska2015-06-13kärkim
3Pekka KlemolaUllavan Kilpa Kokkola1500 4:02.76Kalajoki2015-07-08kalaj.k
3Jenna ToivonenUrjalan UrheilijatSP12.05Urjala2015-07-15pk
3Emilia EskolaUrjalan UrheilijatJT35.11Urjala2015-07-26varstak
3Amanda VirtanenUudenkaupungin Kenttäkarhut1500 4:51.15Turku2015-06-04tilastopaja
3Antti HyttinenVaajakosken Kuohu JyväskyläHM1:13:03Siuntio2015-04-18SM
3Emmanuel Owusu AnsahVaasan Toverit20023.10Helsinki/E2015-06-27vSM
3Katariina TuovinenVaasan ToveritMar3:29:51Helsinki2015-08-15citym
3Henriika AaltonenVaasan VasamaLJ5.42Ikaalinen2015-06-19juhannusk
3Noora PaloniemiVaasan VasamaTJ11.14Lapua2015-08-08pim
3Emilia KangasvieriVaasan VasamaSP12.72Kalajoki2015-08-22SM
3Ari SaloValkeakosken HakaDT45.52Ikaalinen2015-07-21pim
3Teemu VisalaValkeakosken Haka1500 4:12.03Kangasala2015-08-04pim
3Niko NymanValtimon Vasama10010.98Helsinki/E2015-07-22hyvän tuu
3Marianne ViitamaaVammalan seudun Voima SastamalaHM1:29:38Sastamala2014-11-01rautav.m
3Liisa LaikkoVammalan seudun Voima SastamalaSP10.86Pori2015-06-30pim
3Katri HelttulaVammalan seudun Voima SastamalaJT38.11Pori2015-07-01pim
3Samu KiviniittyVammalan seudun Voima Sastamala400 52.16Sastamala2015-07-25timanttik
3Henrikki LindlöfVantaan Salamat400H 59.89Geneve SUI2015-04-26ouvert
3Jari NiemiVantaan SalamatHT42.43Nurmijärvi2015-05-21kevätm
3Sami KilpeläinenVantaan SalamatHT39.93Nurmijärvi2015-05-21kevätm
3Saana KeskinenVantaan Salamat3000S12:52.05Vantaa/M2015-06-02sinettik
3Nico AgardVantaan Salamat20022.97Kalajoki2015-08-23SM
3Riikka KilpeläinenVarkauden Kenttä-VeikotHM1:29:14Helsinki2015-05-16city run
3Johanna SeppänenVarkauden Kenttä-VeikotPV2.80Kuopio2015-06-06hannes jg
3Laura Ollikainen, Elli Hiltunen, Niina OllikainenVarkauden Kenttä-Veikot3x8007:50.92Kuopio2015-06-16pim
3Riku RundelinVarkauden Kenttä-Veikot110H15.82Jämsä/J2015-06-25karn
3Juuso KolariVarkauden Kenttä-Veikot400 51.99Jämsä/J2015-06-28karn
3Roosa EronenVarkauden Kenttä-VeikotHT50.81Leppävirta2015-07-20heinäk.k
3Janika HeikkinenVarkauden Kenttä-VeikotTJ11.32Lahti2015-08-15SM
3Susanna SeppänenVarkauden Kenttä-VeikotPV3.15Savonlinna2015-08-15SM
3Elli HiltunenVarkauden Kenttä-Veikot400 61.78Kalajoki2015-08-21SM
3Niina OllikainenVarkauden Kenttä-VeikotPV2.90Kalajoki2015-08-23SM
3Tatu RundelinVarkauden Kenttä-VeikotLJ6.42Huittinen ja Sastamala2015-09-05SM
3Kadi LindmanVasa IdrottssällskapLJ5.68Maalahti2015-06-15aluek
3Iisa Smeds, Linn Nylund, Malva Nylund, Mathilda KvistVasa Idrottssällskap4x100aj65.34Seinäjoki2015-06-16pim
3Amanda LindahlVasa Idrottssällskap20026.68Kungälv SWE2015-06-21trekungam
3Alex RauhalaVasa Idrottssällskap1500 4:12.47Jämsä2015-06-27karn
3Philip TalusVasa IdrottssällskapJT65.16Pihtipudas2015-06-28karn
3Jesper Bengs, Tobias Holmberg, Rasmus LangVasa Idrottssällskap3x8006:34.81Seinäjoki2015-07-04SM
3Linnéa Backholm, Johanna Blomqvist, Malva Nylund, Mathilda KvistVasa Idrottssällskap4x3003:01.08Seinäjoki2015-07-05SM
3Felicia EhrsVasa Idrottssällskap400 59.6hVaasa2015-07-21ne
3Martin GrandellVasa IdrottssällskapJT66.09Turku2015-07-22tilastopaja
3Jonas IngoVasa Idrottssällskap3000S10:14.81Kauhava2015-08-07pim
3Jesper BengsVasa Idrottssällskap1500 4:16.21Savonlinna2015-08-15SM
3Iisa SmedsVasa Idrottssällskap100H14.40Kalajoki2015-08-22SM
3Robin KarlssonVasa IdrottssällskapDT46.08Maalahti2015-09-06syyshe
3Ville PostiVehkalahden Veikot Hamina20023.24Somero2015-06-19juhannusk
3Eelis KomulainenVehkalahden Veikot Hamina8001:59.99Tuusula/H2015-08-09ka
3Sofia IsolauriVehmaan KiistoDT34.92Turku2015-06-04tilastopaja
3Jere TaskinenVehmaan KiistoDT42.80Vehmaa2015-07-12aluek
3Jenna VirtanenVehmaan KiistoDT36.02Vehmaa2015-07-12aluek
3Suvi OjalaVehmaisten Urheilijat TampereDT32.70Ikaalinen2015-07-20pim
3Visa MäkinenVeikkolan Veikot KirkkonummiJT64.70Nurmijärvi2015-06-10ne
3Veera Tulonen, Anna Hovi, Anni PenttiläVeikkolan Veikot Kirkkonummi3x8007:33.62Porvoo2015-06-15pim
3Anna Hovi, Lotta Hovi, Anni Penttilä, Veera TulonenVeikkolan Veikot Kirkkonummi4x4004:19.68Porvoo2015-06-16pim
3Mervi TulonenVeikkolan Veikot KirkkonummiHep3668Espoo/O2015-06-24seiskaott
3Tuomo KaurilaVeikkolan Veikot KirkkonummiJT65.84Pihtipudas2015-06-28karn
3Aleksanteri SonninenVeikkolan Veikot KirkkonummiHT44.39Raasepori/K2015-08-06pim
3Katriina SonninenVeikkolan Veikot KirkkonummiHT41.20Raasepori/K2015-08-06pim
3Veera TulonenVeikkolan Veikot Kirkkonummi400 61.59Savonlinna2015-08-15SM
3Anna HoviVeikkolan Veikot Kirkkonummi400 61.70Savonlinna2015-08-15SM
3Pyry MäkinenVeikkolan Veikot KirkkonummiJT63.44Turku2015-08-26tilastopaja
3Tiia JärvinenVeitsiluodon Kisaveikot Kemi10012.68Pudasjärvi2015-06-18pohjant.g
3Amanda Hiltula, Veera Pudas, Sofia Heikonen, Mette BaasVeitsiluodon Kisaveikot Kemi4x10051.67Seinäjoki2015-07-04SM
3Veera Pudas, Mette Baas, Milka-Camilla Baas, Amanda HiltulaVeitsiluodon Kisaveikot Kemi4x3002:55.54Seinäjoki2015-07-05SM
3Elisabet SalmelaVeitsiluodon Kisaveikot Kemi10012.41Savonlinna2015-08-15SM
3Sofia HeikonenVeitsiluodon Kisaveikot KemiHJ1.62Kalajoki2015-08-22SM
3Erika UtriainenVeitsiluodon Kisaveikot Kemi1500 4:50.87Kemi2015-08-30elokuun k
3Marja EskelinenVetelin UrheilijatSP10.41Helsinki/E2015-06-28vSM
3Eija Kellokoski-KariVetelin Urheilijat1500 4:50.26Lapua2015-08-08pk
3Sarita HalonenVieremän KoittoJT36.18Vieremä2015-07-02pk
3Tuomas HuttunenVieremän KoittoJT57.33Iisalmi2015-09-12keihäsko
3Sanna RajalaVihdin Viesti10W60:28Tuusula2015-05-03pim
3Jenny UusitaloVihdin ViestiTJ11.55Vihti2015-07-02aluek
3Tuula LaitinenVihdin Viesti500018:37.04Vihti2015-07-06aluek
3Jenni ElorantaVihdin ViestiPV3.13Vaasa2015-07-21ne
3Vimme VeikkolainenVihdin ViestiPV4.50Savonlinna2015-08-16SM
3Juha MartinmäkiVihannin UrheilijatDT40.31Kajaani2015-07-10pim
3Eero AssmuthViipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiJT62.16Helsinki/E2015-06-11eltsun ke
3Eelis Uitto, Ville Parantainen, Kalle ParantainenViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki3x8006:43.37Seinäjoki2015-07-04SM
3Jani LehtonenViipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiJT63.85Vihti2015-07-06aluek
3Kalle ParantainenViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki3000 9:25.28Lohja2015-07-24lohja jg
3Teemu PoikelaViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki10011.15Espoo/Le2015-07-29sprintit
3Eikka PankkonenViipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiJT66.37Raasepori/K2015-08-07pim
3Luukas KoskiViipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiTJ12.62Espoo/Le2015-08-10tapiot g
3Ville ParantainenViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki2000S 6:59.72Espoo/Le2015-08-10tapiot g
3Mikael VilénViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki10011.38Lahti2015-08-15SM
3Samuel RautiainenViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki500015:59.11Lahti2015-08-16SM
3Matti KaurolaViipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiDT41.84Helsinki/E2015-08-26pk
3Saara PuustinenViitasaaren ViestiHJ1.60Viitasaari2015-07-09100juhla
3Heidi RantalaViitasaaren ViestiHJ1.65Outokumpu2015-07-11pk
3Voitto KöykkäVilppulan Veikot Mänttä-VilppulaJT65.70Kalajoki2015-08-23SM
3Atro AnttilaVimpelin VetoMar2:46:47Berlin GER2015-09-27bmw
3Kalle RuoholaVirtain Urheilijat3000 9:06.08Keuruu2015-06-19juhannusk
3Mika PolkuVirtain UrheilijatHJ1.80Jyväskylä2015-09-03syysk.k
3Petteri SäiläYlihärmän Junkkarit Kauhava3000 9:16.63Parkano2015-06-06avajaisk
3Johanna KotikangasYlihärmän Junkkarit KauhavaTJ11.52Jyväskylä2015-06-11jyväsk.g
3Ville HakomäkiYlihärmän Junkkarit KauhavaLJ6.95Lahti2015-08-15SM
3Antti TainiYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet OuluMar2:45:06Frankfurt GER2014-10-26bmw
3Jaakko LeinonenYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet Oulu3000 8:43.66Lappeenranta2015-06-03marskin k
3Mika VimpariYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet OuluPV4.60Somero2015-06-28karn
3Linda HuhtalaYläneen Kiri PöytyäJT44.78Kaarina2015-05-23pk
3Eero JoukasYläneen Kiri Pöytyä3000W14:57.70Hämeenlinna2015-08-11po
3Juuso PusaYlöjärven UrheilijatJT67.34Parkano2015-06-06avajaisk
3Olivia Mäkinen, Milla Mäkipää, Oona Laine, Jutta SelinYlöjärven Urheilijat4x10051.99Turku2015-06-16pim
3Milla MäkipääYlöjärven UrheilijatDT34.62Kangasala2015-08-04pim
3Nico DahlbackaÅIFK Friidrott Turku3000 9:27.76Kalajoki2015-08-21SM
3Otto Raja-ahoÄhtärin Urheilijat110H16.36Jämsä/J2015-06-28karn
3Jonna KuoppaÄhtärin UrheilijatHT42.34Alavus/T2015-07-01keskism.m
3Nella HumalamäkiÄhtärin UrheilijatHT47.16Kauhajoki2015-07-14karhu jg
3Aatu SavolainenÄänekosken UrheilijatTJ13.21Viitasaari2015-07-09100juhla
2Sampo SeppäAlajärven Ankkurit1500 4:28.93Kalajoki2015-08-23SM
2Emmi LämsäAlatornion Pirkat Tornio8002:28.02Tornio2015-06-08pk
2Roosa KouriAlatornion Pirkat Tornio400 65.14Jämsä/J2015-06-28karn
2Ilkka SaariAlavuden Urheilijat1500 4:18.60Jämsä2015-06-27karn
2Jonna KurhelaAlavuden UrheilijatJT34.55Alavus2015-08-10viiskuntak
2Salla TanskanenAsikkalan RaikasDT29.97Asikkala2015-08-22kv
2Henrik Illman, Sebastian Lundqvist, Max Tallqvist, Isac WedenbergBorgå Akilles4x10048.93Porvoo2015-06-15pim
2Teemu GustavsonBorgå Akilles400 54.06Kruunupyy/A2015-07-12SFI
2Jonni BlomqvistBorgå Akilles400 54.17Kruunupyy/A2015-07-12SFI
2Victor FagerholmBorgå AkillesLJ6.18Sibbo2015-07-24pim
2Sara LahtinenBorgå AkillesDT25.24Sibbo2015-07-25pim
2Sid SillanderEsbo IdrottsföreningTJ11.74Raasepori/K2015-06-09vattenfall
2Riina Rautelin, Ella Auvinen, Jennifer Holmberg, Molly PastewkaEsbo Idrottsförening4x100aj70.33Porvoo2015-06-16pim
2Kim Kytölä, Robin von Bonsdorff, Robert JohanssonEsbo Idrottsförening3x8006:48.01Seinäjoki2015-07-04SM
2Martin Ahlberg, Matias Kari, Kim Kytölä, Robert JohanssonEsbo Idrottsförening4x3002:42.70Seinäjoki2015-07-05SM
2Molly Pastewka, Netta Kantanen, Meeri Salomaa, Ella AuvinenEsbo Idrottsförening4x3003:08.71Seinäjoki2015-07-05SM
2Roni-Pekka JärviEsbo IdrottsföreningLJ6.06Kruunupyy/A2015-07-11SFI
2Robert Viloma, Dennis Bucher, Robert Johansson, Albert NurmiEsbo Idrottsförening4x10048.98Kruunupyy/A2015-07-11SFI
2Vanessa EkstamEsbo Idrottsförening400 63.37Kruunupyy/A2015-07-12SFI
2Saga RekonenEsbo Idrottsförening400 62.01Savonlinna2015-08-15SM
2Claudia GripenbergEsbo Idrottsförening400 62.50Maarianhamina2015-09-19sfiserie
2Valtteri SarasmaaEspoon Tapiot400 53.16Espoo/Le2015-05-24espoo chall
2Iida LoukkaanhuhtaEspoon Tapiot400 64.06Janakkala2015-06-03ne
2Juuso HelpiöEspoon Tapiot10011.70Espoo/Le2015-06-12yag
2Susanna KumpulainenEspoon Tapiot10013.05Espoo/Le2015-06-12yag
2Annina HirvinenEspoon Tapiot10013.38Espoo/Le2015-06-12yag
2Juuso Helpiö, Tuomas Lehto, Juhani Sarasmaa, Elias NurmelaEspoon Tapiot4x3002:44.30Porvoo2015-06-16pim
2Jannika NiemeläEspoon TapiotTJ10.35Hyvinkää2015-06-17kans
2Lotta PenttinenEspoon Tapiot400 64.23Jämsä/J2015-06-28karn
2Tuomas UusitaloEspoon Tapiot1500 4:39.20Valkeakoski2015-07-28ne
2Maria AaltonenEspoon Tapiot10013.22Espoo/Le2015-08-10tapiot g
2Mikko PurhonenEspoon Tapiot500017:06.09Savonlinna2015-08-16SM
2Ada KaivolaEspoon Tapiot400 64.18Kalajoki2015-08-21SM
2Essi KiveläEspoon Tapiot1500 5:13.40Helsinki/V2015-08-22avajaisk
2Martin KidronEspoon Tapiot1500 4:38.59Espoo/Le2015-09-16koulu
2Mikko SalmelaForssan Salama1500 4:36.71Kalajoki2015-08-23SM
2Wilma Möller, Matilda Nyman, Nathalie WestmanGamlakarleby Idrottsförening Kokkola4x10053.31Seinäjoki2015-06-16pim
2Joel StoreGamlakarleby Idrottsförening Kokkola8002:04.37Kruunupyy/A2015-07-11SFI
2Joni VirkkalaGamlakarleby Idrottsförening Kokkola1500 4:13.46Kruunupyy/A2015-07-12SFI
2Kim PiispanenGamlakarleby Idrottsförening Kokkola400 54.34Kruunupyy/A2015-07-12SFI
2Sami SuuronenHankasalmen Hanka8002:04.61Jämsä2015-06-25karn
2Markus JutilaHeinolan Isku10011.44Riihimäki2015-07-18häme g
2Jere Liskojärvi, Alex Vääränen, Iivo Koski, Tuukka HeinonenHelsingin Tarmo4x100aj63.69Seinäjoki2015-07-05SM
2Aarni LaakkonenHelsingin Tarmo2000S 7:33.55Kalajoki2015-08-22SM
2Amos HäikiöHelsingin Tarmo2000S 7:49.31Kalajoki2015-08-22SM
2Meri Alasaukko-ojaHIFK-friidrott Helsinki8002:31.08Espoo/Le2015-05-17so
2Samuli ManninenHIFK-friidrott Helsinki3000S10:41.47Vantaa/H2015-06-08pim
2Daniel BjörklundHIFK-friidrott Helsinki20023.66Helsinki/E2015-06-08hyvän tuu
2Omar MountassirHIFK-friidrott Helsinki400 52.95Nurmijärvi2015-06-10ne
2Cassandra KarjalainenHIFK-friidrott Helsinki10013.16Espoo/Le2015-06-12yag
2Aleksi SohlmanHIFK-friidrott Helsinki400H 65.34Espoo/Le2015-06-13yag
2Casimir EngblomHIFK-friidrott Helsinki400 54.90Kruunupyy/A2015-07-12SFI
2Mark LindströmHIFK-friidrott Helsinki2000S 7:29.00Kruunupyy/A2015-07-12SFI
2Emma TuomalaHIFK-friidrott Helsinki400 65.13Kruunupyy/A2015-07-12SFI
2Emma FalckHIFK-friidrott Helsinki400 62.93Kruunupyy/A2015-07-12SFI
2Juho RinneHIFK-friidrott Helsinki400H 63.97Helsinki/E2015-07-22hyvän tuu
2Veronica RohulaHIFK-friidrott Helsinki10013.28Turku2015-07-22tilastopaja
2Sahra LaineHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiTJ10.67Sibbo2015-07-24pim
2Sakariye AdenHIFK-friidrott Helsinki1500 4:34.20Vantaa/T2015-08-05aktia
2Joni ArponenHIFK-friidrott Helsinki10011.45Espoo/Le2015-08-10tapiot g
2Ahmed AhmedHIFK-friidrott Helsinki400 54.31Espoo/Le2015-08-10tapiot g
2Tuukka RöpelinenHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiDT39.57Kalajoki2015-08-22SM
2Ahmed IbrahimHIFK-friidrott Helsinki8002:05.28Heinola2015-09-12KLL
2Nicolas PeltoniemiHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiHT46.28Helsinki/E2015-09-14heittok
2Antti TuorilaHimangan Urheilijat KalajokiDT35.05Lapua2015-08-08pim
2Kalle YrjänäHimangan Urheilijat KalajokiSP13.39Kalajoki/H2015-08-10aluek
2Tuuli RasilainenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot400 65.26Helsinki/E2015-05-31400 m
2Jimi RåmanHelsingin Kisa-Veikot20023.62Helsinki/E2015-06-08hyvän tuu
2Pyry Anttila, Chibunna Ezeabasirim, Daniel Aaltonen, Niko ViljolaHelsingin Kisa-Veikot4x10047.63Porvoo2015-06-15pim
2Erik Öhberg, Vincent Quednau, Mikael Lindberg, Leonard QuednauHelsingin Kisa-Veikot4x10048.45Porvoo2015-06-15pim
2Anton SalmenkyläHelsingin Kisa-Veikot1500 4:26.65Tuusula/H2015-07-14pim
2Felipe JaraHelsingin Kisa-Veikot30037.43Helsinki/E2015-09-18so
2Teemu MustonenHyvinkään seudun UrheilijatTJ11.89Järvenpää2015-06-04vattenfall
2Ilmari Niiranen, Marcus Kytölä, Jermu Tarkiainen, Teemu MustonenHyvinkään seudun Urheilijat4x10048.61Porvoo2015-06-15pim
2Iida Tolonen, Nelli Talvitie, Emilia Mikkola, Emma SimbergHyvinkään seudun Urheilijat4x10053.17Porvoo2015-06-15pim
2Marcus Kytölä, Ilmari Niiranen, Jermu Tarkiainen, Teemu MustonenHyvinkään seudun Urheilijat4x3002:44.57Porvoo2015-06-16pim
2Hanna-Mari Saalo, Tanja Sorvari, Iida Tolonen, Emma SimbergHyvinkään seudun Urheilijat4x3003:05.36Porvoo2015-06-16pim
2Tanja SorvariHyvinkään seudun UrheilijatLJ4.90Tuusula/H2015-08-29vattenfall
2Petra Kallionpää, Nea Laine, Jonna Härkönen, Sanni PrittinenHämeenlinnan Tarmo4x3003:07.29Turku2015-06-16pim
2Netta NikkanenHämeenlinnan TarmoDT25.78Ikaalinen2015-06-19juhannusk
2Olli-Oskari SuonmaaHämeenlinnan TarmoPV3.10Forssa2015-07-29vattenfall
2Eemeli TikkanenHämeenlinnan Tarmo8002:07.51Forssa2015-07-29vattenfall
2Oskari TurunenHämeenlinnan TarmoJT58.08Hämeenlinna2015-08-11po
2Fanny KaitforsIF Drott PietarsaariTJ10.53Uusikaarlepyy2015-06-10vattenfall
2Bianca Sundell, Amanda Parkkinen, Jasmin Kuusisaari, Linnéa NymanIF Drott Pietarsaari4x100aj69.62Seinäjoki2015-06-16pim
2Anton MatkalaIF Drott Pietarsaari10011.69Pietarsaari2015-06-23aluek
2Amanda Parkkinen, Lina Frostdahl, Erika Westerlund, Bianca SundellIF Drott Pietarsaari4x3003:03.28Seinäjoki2015-07-05SM
2Jessica AnderssonIF Drott Pietarsaari10013.06Kruunupyy/A2015-07-12SFI
2Katarina Rönnqvist, Jennifer Vägar, Frida Sandholm, Nicole HultholmIF Fyren Korsnäs4x10053.27Seinäjoki2015-06-16pim
2Ida SöderbackIF Kraft Närpiö400 63.36Mustasaari2015-06-09pk
2Torgny BackmanIF Kraft NärpiöSP13.25Kokemäki2015-06-25karn
2Jonathan BjörklundIF Kraft NärpiöDT37.55Vaasa2015-07-21ne
2Jonathan SöderbackIF Kraft NärpiöHJ1.77Närpiö2015-08-25pim
2Hannes HolmbackIF Länken Kristiinankaupunki8002:08.28Vaasa2015-07-21ne
2Rikhard Mäki-HeikkiläIF Länken Kristiinankaupunki1500 4:15.91Lahti2015-08-15SM
2Andrea LiljaIF Länken Kristiinankaupunki1500 5:24.49Närpiö2015-08-26pim
2Maxim Backlund, Felix Forsgård, Elias NordströmIF Nykarlebynejden3x8006:48.22Seinäjoki2015-07-04SM
2Felix ForsgårdIF Nykarlebynejden1500 4:29.71Kruunupyy/A2015-07-12SFI
2Simon NordströmIF NykarlebynejdenPV3.20Vaasa2015-08-09vattenfall
2Sonja KatajamäkiIF Nykarlebynejden8002:26.48Vaasa2015-08-09vattenfall
2Maxim BacklundIF Nykarlebynejden400 53.13Kalajoki2015-08-21SM
2Anna Dahlström, Nicolina Nynäs, Lotta Lahtinen, Tiia GustafssonIF Raseborg4x3003:02.48Porvoo2015-06-16pim
2Benjamin HelanderIF RaseborgJT57.05Raasepori/K2015-07-23ramirent
2Nicolina NynäsIF RaseborgJT37.37Raasepori/K2015-07-23ramirent
2Lasse MinkkinenIF Raseborg1500 4:29.03Helsinki/V2015-08-22avajaisk
2Eemeli SuominenIF Raseborg500017:04.98Raasepori/K2015-09-15syysk
2Benjamin TulonenIF Raseborg500017:20.97Raasepori/K2015-09-15syysk
2Emmy WikströmIF Sibbo Vargarna20027.52Sipoo2015-05-27onsdagst
2Minja SundénIF Sibbo Vargarna400H 74.28Kruunupyy/A2015-07-11SFI
2Kia Helkamaa, Emmy Wikström, Elin Mickos, Minja SundénIF Sibbo Vargarna4x10053.55Kruunupyy/A2015-07-11SFI
2Joonatan NsukamiIF Sibbo Vargarna10011.41Sibbo2015-07-24pim
2Mikael GranqvistIF Sibbo VargarnaLJ6.08Sipoo2015-08-31sem
2Rickard NygårdIF VOM Vöyri20023.69Kalajoki2015-08-23SM
2Samuel NylundIF Åland Maarianhamina10011.75Maarianhamina2015-06-24pk
2Sofia SödergårdhIF Åland Maarianhamina10013.05St. Clement GBR2015-07-01islandg
2Maria SöderlundIF Åland Maarianhamina400 63.25St. Clement GBR2015-07-02islandg
2Jonatan LehtonenIF Åland Maarianhamina20024.05Kruunupyy/A2015-07-11SFI
2Sami SakuIF Åland Maarianhamina500016:56.84Maarianhamina2015-08-12pk
2Ida StorbjörkIF Åsarna Kruunupyy20027.74Kruunupyy/A2015-07-11SFI
2Amanda Koivusalo, Sofia Storbjörk, Ida Storbjörk, Jenny SkuthällaIF Åsarna Kruunupyy4x10053.68Kruunupyy/A2015-07-11SFI
2Inka VälipakkaIin Yritys300012:27.88Ii2015-07-26pim
2Heidi KokkoIin Yritys1500 5:31.81Pudasjärvi2015-08-25isosyötecup
2Netta TuppurainenIisalmen Visa20027.46Lapinlahti2015-06-10vattenfall
2Jenna Sjögren, Taina Puumalainen, Jenna Puukka, Veera RautiainenIitin Pyrintö4x3003:13.49Lappeenranta2015-06-16pim
2Veera RautiainenIitin Pyrintö400 62.02Orimattila2015-08-05pim
2Jenna PuukkaIitin PyrintöJT36.49Kalajoki2015-08-23SM
2Rasmus Envall, Hannes Borgmästars, Adam Wikman, Jonatan JärnIK Falken Pedersöre4x10048.16Seinäjoki2015-06-16pim
2Wendla Stenbacka, Eveliina Karlsson, Nathalie Blomqvist, Elin BjörkIK Falken Pedersöre4x3003:09.07Seinäjoki2015-07-05SM
2Jenna YlitaloIK Falken PedersöreJT36.30Kruunupyy/A2015-07-11SFI
2Eveliina KarlssonIK Falken Pedersöre1500 5:15.50Kalajoki2015-08-23SM
2Laura Talvitie, Pauliina Salovaara, Jonna Alkula, Jenni TalvitieIlmajoen Kisailijat4x3003:04.10Seinäjoki2015-07-05SM
2Saija ValkamaIlmajoen KisailijatDT31.48Lapua2015-08-08pim
2Teemu AstikainenImatran Urheilijat400 53.14Rautjärvi/S2015-06-08lajipäivä
2Saara PellinenImatran Urheilijat400 63.28Imatra2015-06-30inkeri
2Matias LehtonenImatran Urheilijat1500 4:24.70Imatra2015-07-09pim
2Kaisa HammarenImatran Urheilijat400 63.94Lappeenranta2015-07-26mondo g
2Sari VirtanenImatran UrheilijatJT35.15Imatra2015-08-04vattenfall
2Samu SummanenImatran Urheilijat10011.49Orimattila2015-08-05pim
2Antti MansikkaImatran Urheilijat8002:02.36Mikkeli/R2015-08-09pim
2Roope LipiäinenImatran Urheilijat1500 4:38.85Kalajoki2015-08-23SM
2Kristian BackmanImatran Urheilijat400 53.96Heinola2015-09-13KLL
2Olli AhonenImatran Urheilijat2000S 7:20.55Iitti2015-09-20po
2Akseli LaatikainenImatran Urheilijat2000S 7:34.40Iitti2015-09-20po
2Nelli Kostekivi, Ella Junnila, Essi Lautamäki, Maisa-Iida KoskelaJanakkalan Jana4x100aj69.78Seinäjoki2015-07-05SM
2Nelli KostekiviJanakkalan JanaTJ10.21Tuusula/H2015-07-14pim
2Jere KommioJanakkalan Jana500017:35.16Tuusula/H2015-07-15pim
2Ville LaaksoJanakkalan Jana300010:13.82Tuusula/H2015-07-15pim
2Ilona SaastamoinenJoensuun Kataja1500 5:13.00Savonlinna2015-08-15SM
2Niina AsikainenJuankosken KuohuDT28.17Juankoski2015-08-29avajaisk
2Mikko PekkalaJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJT50.24Muurame2015-06-09aluek
2Kaapo Kangas, Juho Nieminen, Viljami Hietaharju, Arman SchmidJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4x10047.30Seinäjoki2015-06-16pim
2Alisa Virtanen, Linda Leppikorpi, Venla Saari, Jasmin NyyssönenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4x3003:11.97Seinäjoki2015-06-16pim
2Jonna Malinen, Iina-Sofia Karonen, Karoliina Sankala, Emmi PennanenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4x3003:14.26Seinäjoki2015-06-16pim
2Aleksi NiemeläJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat3000 9:32.81Keuruu2015-06-19juhannusk
2Viljami KirjavainenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat3000 9:54.92Jämsä2015-06-25karn
2Raakel RekolaJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat10012.98Jämsä/J2015-06-28karn
2Joona LylyJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat10011.51Joutsa2015-07-06aluek
2Juho MäkinenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat1500 4:28.47Valkeakoski2015-07-28ne
2Viljami HietaharjuJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat400 54.45Lapua2015-08-08pim
2Antti RuutiJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJT51.62Jyväskylä2015-09-03syysk.k
2Noora LehtonenKaarinan UraTJ10.58Turku2015-06-17tilastopaja
2Lassi-Pekka KorhonenKaavin KaikuSP12.90Savonlinna/T2015-05-09leirik
2Juho HiivolaKalannin Vankka UusikaupunkiDT35.01Turku2015-08-06tilastopaja
2Juuso JeskanenKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka8002:06.4hHamina2015-05-21lajipäivä
2Okko KettunenKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka8002:06.16Kotka/K2015-07-21pim
2Jenni KoivulaKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka400 63.67Vaasa2015-07-21ne
2Nella ParonenKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka300011:30.84Kalajoki2015-08-21SM
2Antti LehtinenKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka500017:19.9hParikkala2015-09-05pim
2Pyry KeränenKarkkilan PojatTJ12.11Janakkala2015-06-03ne
2Pyry Keränen, Jami Heino, Santeri Söderström, Joonatan MäkeläKarkkilan Pojat4x10047.38Porvoo2015-06-15pim
2Emmi Saramäki, Venla Saramäki, Malla Majasalmi, Jenni HeinoKarkkilan Pojat4x10053.45Porvoo2015-06-15pim
2Lauri Mäki, Aleksi Lammi, Joni HuhtalaKauhavan Wisa3x8006:37.56Seinäjoki2015-07-04SM
2Joni HuhtalaKauhavan Wisa400H 64.58Kauhava2015-08-07pim
2Vilja PeltoniemiKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot1500 5:24.32Kokkola2015-06-30juoksucup
2Leevi LindiKeiteleen KuntoJT53.81Iisalmi2015-09-12keihäsko
2Edvard KotajärviKempeleen Kiri500017:33.52Pudasjärvi2015-06-18pohjant.g
2Jaakko KotajärviKempeleen Kiri1500 4:37.28Kalajoki2015-08-23SM
2Kasperi PulkkinenKempeleen KiriSP12.77Raahe2015-09-17aluek
2Rosanna RajulinKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu TuusulaLJ5.24Järvenpää2015-05-23kans
2Arttu SaariKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu TuusulaHJ1.75Tuusula/H2015-07-15pim
2Katri KatainenKeuruun KisailijatHJ1.49Keuruu2015-06-19juhannusk
2Jere KorhonenKiimingin UrheilijatSP12.65Ii2015-07-26pim
2Miro KarppanenKiteen Urheilijat1500 4:39.14Lappeenranta2015-07-26mondo g
2Eveliina HerralaKokemäen Kova-VäkiDT26.69Hämeenlinna2015-08-11po
2Noora MäättäläKokkolan Veikot10012.86Kokkola2015-05-26aluek
2Julia PrihaKorian Ponsi KouvolaJT32.53Kouvola/I2015-09-03pk
2Jonna PakolaKosken Kaiku Koski Tl.300012:20.47Naantali2015-07-26pim
2Miska SalmiKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaDT38.37Hyvinkää2015-06-17kans
2Petriina PerttulaKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa10013.19Somero2015-06-19juhannusk
2Pauliina PerttulaKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa10013.15Jämsä/J2015-06-28karn
2Samuel Korhonen, Juuso Hava, Miikka OjalaKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa3x8006:47.11Seinäjoki2015-07-04SM
2Jenna-Julia LankinenKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaTJ10.72Savonlinna2015-08-15SM
2Sami Kallio-KokkoKuivasjärven Aura Oulu10011.49Kajaani2015-07-10pim
2Hanna KuosmanenKuopion ReipasLJ5.16Kuopio2015-05-26pk
2Juulia JulkunenKuopion Reipas10013.08Kuopio2015-05-26pk
2Isla HahlKuopion ReipasTJ10.38Lapinlahti2015-06-10vattenfall
2Ville Hyttinen, Juho Pirskanen, Matti Mannberg, Sami HänninenKuopion Reipas4x10046.28Kuopio2015-06-16pim
2Isla Hahl, Anni Kaukola, Ilona Ikäheimo, Emilia RaatikainenKuopion Reipas4x10053.62Kuopio2015-06-16pim
2Laura DecretteKuopion Reipas1500 5:15.78Jämsä2015-06-27karn
2Juulia Julkunen, Isla Hahl, Laura Risto, Jonna VoutilainenKuopion Reipas4x3003:07.00Seinäjoki2015-07-05SM
2Iiris Moisio, Ilona Ikäheimo, Jonna Voutilainen, Mette LukinKuopion Reipas4x100aj68.52Seinäjoki2015-07-05SM
2Elias KokkonenKuopion ReipasLJ6.09Savonlinna2015-07-14gatorade
2Ilona IkäheimoKuopion ReipasTJ10.32Leppävirta2015-07-20heinäk.k
2Sara KivenmäkiKuortaneen Kunto1500 5:19.5hLapua2015-08-08pim
2Henri NiiranenKuortaneen Kunto1500 4:18.01Lahti2015-08-15SM
2Alina SuomalainenKuortaneen Kunto1500 5:10.24Kalajoki2015-08-23SM
2Essi KallunkiKuusamon Erä-VeikotDT25.14Ii2015-07-26pim
2Fanni JauhiainenKuusankosken Kisa Kouvola10013.29Kouvola2015-07-18kouvola jg
2Konsta AlatupaKälviän Tarmo20023.99Kalajoki2015-08-22SM
2Linnea TaipaleLahden Ahkera400 64.10Lahti/R2015-06-23reilucup
2Aapo MutanenLahden Ahkera1500 4:19.08Jämsä2015-06-27karn
2Heidi MerisaloLahden AhkeraTJ10.56Kalajoki2015-08-22SM
2Santtu HotakainenLaihian LujaHJ1.70Laihia2015-05-25pk
2Aki SaariLaihian Luja500016:57.19Laihia2015-06-22pk
2Julia AnnilaLaihian LujaDT25.08Laihia2015-06-22pk
2Sebastian LundinLapin Lukko Rovaniemi110H16.24Rovaniemi/S2015-07-04pk
2Harri HietanenLapin Lukko Rovaniemi8002:02.24Ii2015-07-26pim
2Aleksi KokkonenLapin Lukko Rovaniemi10011.74Valkeakoski2015-07-28ne
2Janne Hentunen, Eetu Melanen, Mikko Ryhänen, Anton SaravirtaLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet4x10046.56Lappeenranta2015-06-16pim
2Anton SaravirtaLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet1500 4:28.09Kotka/K2015-09-01karhulag
2Ville HeikkiläLapin Veikot SodankyläLJ5.98Kalajoki2015-08-21SM
2Kaappo TalvitieLapuan VirkiäTJ11.75Ähtäri2015-06-09vattenfall
2Jonna Peritalo, Nella Tuuri, Maija Suutala, Anniina KivimäkiLapuan Virkiä4x3003:02.69Seinäjoki2015-07-05SM
2Nella TuuriLapuan VirkiäTJ10.27Lapua2015-07-09virkiäg
2Heli KillinenLapuan VirkiäLJ5.00Lapua2015-07-09virkiäg
2Nay Tha Ta, Max Hellström, Linus Ljung, Samuel ForsmanLarsmo Idrottsförening4x3002:41.08Seinäjoki2015-06-16pim
2Amanda SjölundLarsmo IdrottsföreningLJ5.18Jämsä2015-06-25karn
2Jennifer RoosLarsmo Idrottsförening10013.11Kruunupyy/A2015-07-12SFI
2Anni SalminenLarsmo Idrottsförening10013.15Kruunupyy/A2015-07-12SFI
2Julia HiltunenLarsmo Idrottsförening400 63.2hVaasa2015-07-21ne
2Heidi SavolainenLauttakylän Luja HuittinenHJ1.50Sastamala2015-09-20triangeli
2Marika HaavistoLauttakylän Luja HuittinenSP9.89Sastamala2015-09-20triangeli
2Nico NurmesniemiLempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu20023.78Valkeakoski2015-06-26hippok
2Markus NärvänenLempäälän Kisa YleisurheiluJT55.99Lempäälä2015-08-12kunta
2Akseli Loikkanen, Santeri Kolehmainen, Sami VäistöLeppävirran Viri3x8006:59.42Kuopio2015-06-16pim
2Akseli LoikkanenLeppävirran ViriJT51.94Leppävirta2015-06-22pk
2Sami VäistöLeppävirran Viri1500 4:35.28Jämsä2015-06-27karn
2Aleksi HellmanLiedon Parma1500 4:30.9hTurku2015-07-22tilastopaja
2Anni VakkuriLiedon ParmaLJ5.20Turku2015-07-22tilastopaja
2Jutta MartikainenLieksan UrheilijatDT27.07Lieksa2015-07-15pk
2Patrick IkonenLimingan NiittomiehetJT54.94Liminka2015-05-26keihäsk
2Jarkko PaukkeriLimingan Niittomiehet500017:46.89Oulu2015-08-08kalottiott
2Teemu PeltolaLängelmäen Urheilijat Orivesi8002:05.78Tampere2015-09-05eliitti
2Tatu TyrväinenLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja400 53.39Janakkala2015-06-03ne
2Santeri Tanner, Vesa Lahtinen, Artturi SalonenLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja3x8006:40.23Seinäjoki2015-07-04SM
2Vilma Hakala, Maiju Merivirta, Anni Karhu, Sini SaariLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja4x3003:03.36Seinäjoki2015-07-05SM
2Artturi SalonenLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja400 53.08Tuusula/H2015-07-14pim
2Vesa LahtinenLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja3000 9:46.12Tuusula/H2015-07-15pim
2Vilma HakalaLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat LohjaJT34.09Hyvinkää2015-08-04vattenfall
2Maiju MerivirtaLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja10013.15Raasepori/K2015-08-07pim
2Milena KärnäLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja10013.25Lohja2015-08-10sem
2Markus NikanderLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja1500 4:25.65Helsinki/V2015-08-22avajaisk
2Tomi KoponenMaaningan Mahti KuopioLJ6.09Kajaani2015-07-09pk
2Joonas NurmiMaarian Mahti TurkuDT40.84Kokemäki2015-08-12ka
2Simo NoopilaMaskun KatajaTJ12.34Mynämäki2015-06-02vattenfall
2Niko ToholaMerijärven KestäväJT50.02Kalajoki/R2015-07-01rautiov
2Benjamin HeikkiläMietoisten Maununpojat MynämäkiTJ11.72Mynämäki2015-06-02vattenfall
2Urho PiittisjärviMietoisten Maununpojat MynämäkiHT40.75Parainen2015-06-16aluek
2Aleksi MarttilaMietoisten Maununpojat MynämäkiJT52.70Turku2015-07-22tilastopaja
2Säde HonkalaMietoisten Maununpojat MynämäkiTJ10.39Turku2015-08-12tilastopaja
2Roosa ParkkinenMikkelin Kilpa-VeikotJT31.21Mikkeli2015-06-08aluek
2Ella LötjönenMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot10013.03Mikkeli2015-06-08aluek
2Vikke ElfvingMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot400 53.27Savonlinna2015-08-15SM
2Kaisu UitamoMultian JyskeHJ1.50Jämsä2015-06-17paunucup
2Liinu Nummela, Roosa Pelkonen, Laura NurminenMäntsälän Urheilijat3x8007:58.13Porvoo2015-06-15pim
2Laura Nurminen, Liinu Nummela, Roosa Pelkonen, Vilma RönkäMäntsälän Urheilijat4x3003:13.59Porvoo2015-06-16pim
2Pyry NikkanenNaantalin LöylyDT41.30Turku2015-08-06tilastopaja
2Lari LaineNokian Urheilijat300010:14.98Lempäälä2015-08-12kunta
2Karla ViitalaNoormarkun Nopsa Pori10012.97Turku2015-06-17tilastopaja
2Tommi KukkulaNoormarkun Nopsa Pori20024.17Pori2015-06-30pim
2Santeri VälimäkiNoormarkun Nopsa Pori10011.73Pori2015-07-01pim
2Teijo LahdenperäNoormarkun Nopsa PoriLJ5.91Kankaanpää2015-07-21kank.g
2Tuuli PasanenNummen Kipinä Lohja10013.15Somero2015-06-19juhannusk
2Pinja Porokari, Ida Andersson, Minja NurminenNurmijärven Yleisurheilu3x8008:08.84Porvoo2015-06-15pim
2Pinja Porokari, Ida Andersson, Minja Nurminen, Nelli KantelinenNurmijärven Yleisurheilu4x100aj67.80Porvoo2015-06-16pim
2Pinja Porokari, Ida Andersson, Nelli Kantelinen, Minja NurminenNurmijärven Yleisurheilu4x3003:03.68Seinäjoki2015-07-05SM
2Eerik BrusilaOrimattilan JymyDT35.51Porvoo2015-07-19huippuk
2Mimmi SuomalainenOripään Vesa10013.13Savonlinna2015-08-15SM
2Juha-Matti Broström, Roope Kariniemi, Joni HeikkinenOulun Pyrintö3x8006:48.93Seinäjoki2015-07-04SM
2Juha-Matti BroströmOulun Pyrintö400 54.57Oulu2015-07-16valkean k
2Iina TakkulaOulun Pyrintö400 64.42Oulu2015-07-16valkean k
2Vilma SilvamaaOulun PyrintöTJ10.49Ii2015-07-25pim
2Anna-Kaisa KorhonenOulun Pyrintö400H 77.95Ii2015-07-26pim
2Roope KariniemiOulun PyrintöDec4642Huittinen ja Sastamala2015-09-06SM
2Pihla KössiPaimion UrheilijatTJ10.43Naantali2015-07-09pim
2Judith KavanderPaimion Urheilijat400 64.39Naantali2015-07-09pim
2Reino TuomistoParikkalan UrheilijatTJ11.74Parikkala2015-06-23vattenfall
2Roope MikkonenPihtiputaan TuiskuSP12.79Savonlinna2015-08-29vattenfall
2Mira KärpijokiPiikkiön Kehitys Kaarina400H 76.25Lignano ITA2015-06-10csit
2Teemu SirviöPolvijärven UrheilijatHT38.52Joensuu/P2015-07-04moukarik
2Santeri ÖrnPolvijärven UrheilijatSP13.98Kalajoki2015-08-23SM
2Matti PainilainenPorin Tarmo20024.10Pori2015-06-30pim
2Lauri VirtanenPorin YleisurheiluLJ6.05Pori2015-06-30pim
2Olivia Kuusman, Janina Laine, Milla Lempinen, Matilda VehmastoPorin Yleisurheilu4x10053.10Seinäjoki2015-07-04SM
2Annika SuhonenPorvoon Urheilijat8002:31.20Tuusula/H2015-07-15pim
2Alexi RuokamoPosion Pyrintö1500 4:22.03Pudasjärvi2015-08-25isosyötecup
2Vili-Petteri HeleniusPulkkilan Ponsi SiikalatvaJT53.94Siikalatva/K2015-08-09kest.ke
2Viivi VirolainenPyhtään YritysSP11.49Lohja/N2015-07-05kipinän k
2Martta LindströmPyhtään YritysSP10.76Kouvola/K2015-08-11pim
2Roope HaapakangasPyhäjärven Pohti8002:05.35Kajaani2015-07-09pk
2Jenni NuutinenPyhäselän Urheilijat JoensuuSP10.84Joensuu/K2015-06-23vattenfall
2Tino MäkeläPyhäselän Urheilijat JoensuuJT52.96Kalajoki2015-08-23SM
2Nea HeilalaRaahen VesaTJ10.11Espoo/Le2015-06-12yag
2Wilma Isokääntä, Nea Heilala, Oona Heilala, Janika AholaRaahen Vesa4x4004:25.77Seinäjoki2015-07-05SM
2Veera Möttönen, Anni Grekula, Katri Mikkonen, Hilla HaapakoskiRaahen Vesa4x3003:04.60Seinäjoki2015-07-05SM
2Malviina KortessaloRaahen VesaJT31.46Kajaani2015-07-10pim
2Oona HeilalaRaahen VesaPV2.40Oulu2015-08-08kalottiott
2Matias KnuutiRaision Kuula400H 64.93Mynämäki2015-07-16pim
2Laura KorteRaision KuulaLJ5.16Mynämäki2015-07-16pim
2Jonna TuomaalaRanuan PeuraSP11.10Ranua2015-07-11aluek
2Sofia ToivonenRauman UrheilijatHJ1.50Pori2015-07-01pim
2Janika JauhoniemiReisjärven PilkeJT34.00Reisjärvi2015-07-06aluek
2Samuli HumalalampiReisjärven PilkeDT41.15Äänekoski2015-09-26syysk
2Jussi HirveläRekolan Raikas Vantaa1500 4:22.11Tuusula/H2015-07-14pim
2Minka NurroRekolan Raikas VantaaJT35.89Vantaa/T2015-08-03vattenfall
2Väinö PekkolaRuotsinpyhtään Kisailijat LoviisaLJ6.10Kotka/K2015-07-21pim
2Aaron BottasRuotsinpyhtään Kisailijat LoviisaDT41.43Kouvola/K2015-08-11pim
2Jemina Hummasti, Emmi Erikkilä, Tuuli Kaisto, Annika MertomaaSaloisten Salama Raahe4x10053.25Oulu2015-06-16pim
2Samu KurppaSalon Vilpas10011.47Pori2015-07-01pk
2Elli LaaksonenSalon Vilpas10012.98Kalajoki2015-08-21SM
2Nelli KorelinSalon VilpasTJ10.10Salo2015-08-30TUL
2Annika LuukkainenSavonlinnan RientoJT32.14Joensuu2015-06-16pko
2Jari TurtiainenSavonlinnan Riento8002:04.20Savonlinna2015-08-16SM
2Anneka KruutiSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat10012.86Espoo/Le2015-06-12yag
2Jesse NaukkarinenSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat400 52.26Saarijärvi2015-06-21juhannusk
2Iiris Marjanen, Noora Hellberg, Aino Vehkaoja, Noora KupariSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat4x3003:07.19Seinäjoki2015-07-05SM
2Tiina Mäki-PanulaSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat400 64.26Heinola2015-09-13KLL
2Joonas AholaSjundeå IFJT57.81Kalajoki2015-08-23SM
2Petra ViirumäkiSoinin Sisu1500 5:16.6hLapua2015-08-08pim
2Julia HaukilehtoSoinin Sisu1500 5:23.8hLapua2015-08-08pim
2Ruut HonkolaSoinin Sisu1500 5:24.29Kalajoki2015-08-23SM
2Julia KauttoSomeron EsaHT33.86Forssa2015-05-24heittok
2Sofia KompuinenSäkylän Urheilijat10013.08Kalajoki2015-08-21SM
2Onni RantahalvariSäkylän Urheilijat1500 4:27.78Kalajoki2015-08-23SM
2Tuomas SeppäläSäkylän Urheilijat1500 4:36.71Kalajoki2015-08-23SM
2Laura LahtinenTaivassalon TahtiTJ10.52Turku2015-08-12tilastopaja
2Oskari KasevaTammelan Ryske10011.66Riihimäki2015-07-18häme g
2Jenna-Riina VirolainenTampereen Pyrintö10013.02Lempäälä2015-05-28pk
2Markus PalmrothTampereen Pyrintö10011.56Ikaalinen2015-06-02kans
2Joel Turkka, Ville Suoniemi, Ville Eikkula, Mark LiukhatanTampereen Pyrintö4x10048.82Turku2015-06-16pim
2Atte Ahlstedt, Lauri Savolainen, Veikko NurmiTampereen Pyrintö3x8006:51.30Turku2015-06-16pim
2Titta MehtänenTampereen Pyrintö10012.88Jämsä/J2015-06-28karn
2Jutta KuuselaTampereen Pyrintö20027.12Virrat2015-07-15tähtik
2Benjamin HeinonenTampereen Pyrintö1500 4:20.51Valkeakoski2015-07-28ne
2Senni NieminenTampereen PyrintöTJ10.68Kangasala2015-08-04pim
2Vili MustonenTampereen Pyrintö8002:03.66Kangasala2015-08-05pim
2Julius SaarinenTampereen PyrintöLJ5.99Savonlinna2015-08-15SM
2Veikko NurmiTampereen Pyrintö1500 4:37.23Kalajoki2015-08-23SM
2Pyry MustonenTampereen Pyrintö500017:35.28Tampere/P2015-08-25kestok
2Elina ÅkerlundTampereen PyrintöLJ4.95Tampere/H2015-09-01kaup.mest
2Anssi PajukantaTampereen Pyrintö10011.70Leiria POR2015-09-19eccc
2Niklas KivipuroTampereen Urheilijat -38110H17.04Nurmijärvi2015-06-10ne
2Maarit KuhmonenTampereen Urheilijat -38300012:14.09Tampere/H2015-06-23kesä-t
2Jonna TanskanenTampereen Urheilijat -38300012:14.53Tampere/H2015-06-23kesä-t
2Emma CalculliTapanilan Erä HelsinkiTJ10.10Tuusula/H2015-07-14pim
2Elsa-Mari RajalaTervolan TeräväLJ5.19Tervola2015-06-06vihkiäisk
2Eetu HonkanenTeuvan Rivakka400 53.94Kurikka2015-07-16aluek
2Fanny LillåsTjöck Idrottsklubb Kristiinank.HT39.53Maalahti2015-08-12aluek
2Eemeli Kotila, Roope Kangasvieri, Kasperi RemesahoToholammin Urheilijat3x8006:50.20Seinäjoki2015-06-16pim
2Eemeli KotilaToholammin Urheilijat400 53.43Kannus2015-08-26juoksucup
2Amanda LapinleimuToijalan Vauhti Akaa10013.13Kangasala2015-08-04pim
2Greta Neffling, Serina Anton, Clara Santos, Aino KeränenTurun Weikot4x3003:02.84Turku2015-06-16pim
2Vilja KeränenTurun WeikotDT27.70Äänekoski2015-07-25heinäk.k
2Melinda MustonenTurun Weikot1500 5:15.69Valkeakoski2015-07-28ne
2Mikael NordqvistTurun Weikot20024.26Turku2015-08-06tilastopaja
2Helen UrhoTurun UrheiluliittoTJ10.53Tempe, Ariz. USA2015-04-09sun angel
2Harald SpoofTurun Urheiluliitto20024.05Naantali2015-06-02vattenfall
2Lauri SiltanenTurun Urheiluliitto10011.65Turku2015-06-04tilastopaja
2Sonja VikmanTurun Urheiluliitto1500 5:23.97Turku2015-06-04tilastopaja
2Jenny SirénTurun Urheiluliitto10013.39Kuopio2015-06-06hannes jg
2Cindy MiettinenTurun Urheiluliitto8002:30.27Lahti2015-06-14eliitti
2Eetu Turakainen, Lauri Siltanen, Ville Waher, Otto ÖhmanTurun Urheiluliitto4x100aj61.02Turku2015-06-16pim
2Niklas Karlstedt, Otto Öhman, Lauri Moisio, Eetu TurakainenTurun Urheiluliitto4x10047.93Turku2015-06-16pim
2Sunna Penttinen, Maija Lehti, Riikka Lankinen, Sanni SaruTurun Urheiluliitto4x10053.36Turku2015-06-16pim
2Julian RauhaniemiTurun Urheiluliitto10011.47Turku2015-06-17tilastopaja
2Ville Aaltonen, Matias Lehtiaho, Abdoullah Yousfi, Niklas KarlstedtTurun Urheiluliitto4x3002:45.28Seinäjoki2015-07-05SM
2Maija Lehti, Enni Henttonen, Minja Dahlberg, Riikka LankinenTurun Urheiluliitto4x3003:08.72Seinäjoki2015-07-05SM
2Matias LehtiahoTurun Urheiluliitto2000S 7:25.06Turku2015-07-22pim
2Ville KinnalaTurun Urheiluliitto300010:11.77Naantali2015-07-26pim
2Sampo SoiniTurun UrheiluliittoDT39.88Turku2015-08-06tilastopaja
2Enni HenttonenTurun UrheiluliittoLJ5.05Turku2015-08-12tilastopaja
2Jere SipponenTurun Urheiluliitto1500 4:17.04Lahti2015-08-15SM
2Sofia JärvinenTurun Urheiluliitto400 65.21Turku2015-09-06tilastopaja
2Markus MäntyläTöysän VetoJT56.61Sastamala2015-07-25timanttik
2Kustaa ToivolaTöysän VetoHT42.02Alavus/T2015-09-05ekin k
2Erik UussaariUudenkaupungin Kenttäkarhut8002:07.77Mynämäki2015-07-16pim
2Tuija-Leena KänsäkangasVaasan ToveritHep3048Saarijärvi2015-07-12pim
2Maria PaloniemiVaasan VasamaTJ10.53Jämsä2015-06-25karn
2Matias PalolaVaasan VasamaLJ6.23Kauhava2015-08-07pim
2Jani VuotinenVahdon Tuisku Rusko110H16.70Turku2015-06-17tilastopaja
2Suvi NikkolaValkeakosken HakaTJ10.28Valkeakoski2015-06-26hippok
2Sonja LahtinenValkeakosken HakaTJ10.63Valkeakoski2015-07-28ne
2Janina KeronenVammalan seudun Voima SastamalaLJ4.91Eura2015-07-08pim
2Alex LauseVammalan seudun Voima SastamalaLJ6.07Sastamala2015-07-25timanttik
2Sami ReunanenVammalan seudun Voima SastamalaJT56.06Sastamala2015-08-03vattenfall
2Roosa RintalaVammalan seudun Voima SastamalaHep3204Huittinen ja Sastamala2015-09-06SM
2Tapio TyyneläVammalan seudun Voima SastamalaLJ5.92Kokemäki2015-09-20triangeli
2Vili KorhonenVantaan SalamatDT35.07Espoo/E2015-04-18aluek
2Arttu Turunen, Alexei Kramm, Risto Niskanen, Oula MattilaVantaan Salamat4x10047.79Porvoo2015-06-15pim
2Weixin NiemiVantaan Salamat300010:03.24Jämsä2015-06-25karn
2Aku Kärki, Kristian Jauhiainen, Nico Agard, Oula MattilaVantaan Salamat4x10047.68Seinäjoki2015-07-04SM
2Jessica Mäki, Saana Keskinen, Olivia LeinoVantaan Salamat3x8008:00.35Seinäjoki2015-07-04SM
2Niklas Ulmanen, Risto Niskanen, Alexei Kramm, Arttu TurunenVantaan Salamat4x4003:47.20Seinäjoki2015-07-05SM
2Niklas UlmanenVantaan Salamat400 53.47Savonlinna2015-08-15SM
2Riku IllukkaVantaan Salamat20023.73Kalajoki2015-08-23SM
2Laura Ollikainen, Johanna Seppänen, Niina Ollikainen, Elli HiltunenVarkauden Kenttä-Veikot4x10053.96Kuopio2015-06-16