Seuraluokittelu 2015

takaisin pääsivulle

Arvokisat, sijoituspisteet
HUOM! Keskeytyksistä ja hylkäyksistä arvokisafinaalissa EI SAA sijoituspisteitä.

PisteetNimiSeuraLajiTulosPaikkaPvmArvokisaSijoitus
63Tero PitkämäkiSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatJT87.64Beijing2015-08-26MM3
41Antti RuuskanenPielaveden SampoJT87.12Beijing2015-08-26MM5
30Jussi KanervoHIFK-friidrott Helsinki400H 49.66Tallinn EST2015-07-12EM-222-22
30David SöderbergIF VOM VöyriHT76.92Beijing CHN2015-08-23MM6
19Niko KoskinenJanakkalan JanaPV5.35Eskilstuna SWE2015-07-19EM-192-19
19Camilla RichardssonVasa Idrottssällskap3000S 9:46.34Tallinn EST2015-07-11EM-224-22
14Alisa VainioLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet3000S10:30.83Eskilstuna SWE2015-07-18EM-193-19
14Juho SaarikoskiTampereen PyrintöHT70.94Tallinn EM2015-07-10EM-225-22
10Tomas WeckstenKarhulan Urheilijat KotkaPV5.25Eskilstuna SWE2015-07-19EM-194-19
10Suvi KoskinenKauhajoen KarhuHT63.03Eskilstuna SWE2015-07-18EM-194-19
10Elina LampelaOulun PyrintöPV4.15Eskilstuna SWE2015-07-18EM-194-19
8Oskari MöröEsbo Idrottsförening400H 50.27Tallinn EST2015-07-12EM-226-22
8Samuli SamuelssonIkaalisten Urheilijat20020.90Tallinn EST2015-07-11EM-226-22
8Elmo LakkaJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat110H14.03Tallinn EST2015-07-11EM-226-22
7Miro MäättänenEspoon TapiotJT75.46Eskilstuna SWE2015-07-18EM-195-19
7Senni SalminenImatran UrheilijatTJ12.98Eskilstuna SWE2015-07-17EM-195-19
7Emma KoistinenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat100H13.54Eskilstuna SWE2015-07-18EM-195-19
5Jesse LehtoKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotHT70.05Tallinn EM2015-07-10EM-227-22
5Simo LipsanenLappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetTJ16.02Tallinn EST2015-07-12EM-227-22
5Elmo SavolaLappajärven VeikotDec7743Tallinn EST2015-07-12EM-227-22
4Taika NummiEspoon Tapiot10000W45:44.53Eskilstuna SWE2015-07-16EM-196-19
3Oliver HelanderIF RaseborgJT74.81Eskilstuna SWE2015-07-18EM-197-19
3Jutta HeikkinenJoensuun KatajaHep5715Tallinn EST2015-07-10EM-228-22
3Heini JärventaustaLempäälän Kisa YleisurheiluDT51.24Tallinn EST2015-07-12EM-228-22
3Oskari PerälampiLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat LohjaDT60.73Eskilstuna SWE2015-07-19EM-197-19
3Joni KarvinenTampereen PyrintöJT74.10Tallinn EST2015-07-12EM-228-22
3Kristian BäckVasa IdrottssällskapLJ7.41Eskilstuna SWE2015-07-17EM-197-19
2Topias KoukkulaKangasalan Urheilijat -68TJ15.55Eskilstuna SWE2015-07-19EM-198-19
2Aleksi JaakkolaNokian UrheilijatHT73.22Eskilstuna SWE2015-07-17EM-198-19
1Valtteri KalliokuljuLiedon Parma4x10040.93Eskilstuna SWE2015-07-19EM-196-19
1Oskari LehtonenNurmijärven Yleisurheilu4x10040.93Eskilstuna SWE2015-07-19EM-196-19
1Jyri KangasharjuOulun Pyrintö4x10040.93Eskilstuna SWE2015-07-19EM-196-19
1Aleksi LehtoSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat4x10040.93Eskilstuna SWE2015-07-19EM-196-19

Arvokisat, osanottopisteet

PisteetNimiSeuraLajiTulosPaikkaPvmArvokisa
20Anne-Mari HyryläinenHelsingin JyryMar2:41:59Beijing CHN2015-08-30MM
20David SöderbergIF VOM VöyriHT75.96Beijing CHN2015-08-22MM
20Sandra ErikssonIK Falken Pedersöre3000S 9:39.64Beijing CHN2015-08-24MM
20Jarkko KinnunenJalasjärven Jalas50W4:02:07Beijing CHN2015-08-29MM
20Henri ManninenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatMar2:30:22Beijing CHN2015-08-22MM
20Sanna KämäräinenLapinlahden VetoDT56.68Beijing CHN2015-08-24MM
20Veli-Matti PartanenLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet50W3:54:28Beijing CHN2015-08-29MM
20Ari MannioLehtimäen Jyske AlajärviJT80.19Beijing CHN2015-08-24MM
20Tuomas SeppänenNoormarkun Nopsa PoriHT74.74Beijing CHN2015-08-22MM
20Kristiina MäkeläOrimattilan JymyTJ13.83Beijing CHN2015-08-22MM
20Antti RuuskanenPielaveden SampoJT82.20Beijing CHN2015-08-24MM
20Tero PitkämäkiSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatJT83.43Beijing CHN2015-08-24MM
20Minna NikkanenSomeron EsaPV4.55Beijing CHN2015-08-24MM
20Sanni UtriainenTampereen PyrintöJT55.56Beijing CHN2015-08-28MM
20Aleksi OjalaTurun Weikot50WBeijing CHN2015-08-29MM
20Nooralotta NeziriTurun Urheiluliitto100H13.13Beijing CHN2015-08-27MM
20Camilla RichardssonVasa Idrottssällskap3000S 9:53.13Beijing CHN2015-08-24MM
10Antti IhamäkiAlajärven Ankkurit6K-0.51Vantaa2014-11-08PM-19
10Ville RajalaAlajärven Ankkurit110H14.59Stockholm SWE2015-09-12mo
10Viktor KanteleBorgå Akilles400H 54.37Espoo/Le2015-08-29PM-19
10Willem KajanderBorgå Akilles4x10041.10Espoo/Le2015-08-29PM-19
10Tuukka HuuskolaEsbo Idrottsförening10011.21Stockholm SWE2015-09-12mo-17
10Elmo KoivunenEsbo Idrottsförening20000W1:35:39.8hEspoo/Le2015-08-29PM-22
10Roope SaarinenEsbo Idrottsförening20021.19Tallinn EST2015-07-10EM-22
10Oskari MöröEsbo Idrottsförening400H 50.69Tallinn EST2015-07-10EM-22
10Eemeli KiiskiEsbo Idrottsförening50W4:08:36Murcia ESP2015-05-17ECup
10Joli KoivuEsbo IdrottsföreningHJ1.95Inowroclaw POL2015-07-04ECup
10Jessica RautelinEsbo Idrottsförening20025.74Tårnby DEN2015-06-13PM-19
10Eliisa RäsänenEsbo Idrottsförening400 57.17Espoo/Le2015-08-29PM-19
10Joachim KoivuEsbo IdrottsföreningHT70.95Stockholm SWE2015-09-13mo
10Iida KalliomäkiEsbo IdrottsföreningLJ6.07Eskilstuna SWE2015-07-18EM-19
10Tomi LehtoEspoon Tapiot3000 8:46.00Stockholm SWE2015-09-12mo-17
10Enni NurmiEspoon Tapiot5000W23:33.69Espoo/Le2015-08-29PM-17
10Riina PerkiöEspoon Tapiot5000W26:29.58Espoo/Le2015-08-29PM-17
10Aleksi SaarelainenEspoon TapiotPV4.80Tallinn EST2015-07-09EM-22
10Hele HaapaniemiEspoon Tapiot20W1:48:57Tallinn EST2015-07-10EM-22
10Artturi OilaEspoon Tapiot10000W49:29.71Espoo/Le2015-08-29PM-19
10Sofia MuinonenEspoon Tapiot4,5K-1.22Vantaa2014-11-08PM-19
10Henrika ParviainenEspoon Tapiot4,5K-2.34Vantaa2014-11-08PM-19
10Vilma PaakkalaEspoon TapiotDT47.10Espoo/Le2015-08-29PM-19
10Taika NummiEspoon Tapiot5000W22:08.82Espoo/Le2015-08-29PM-19
10Tuomo SalonenEspoon Tapiot8001:55.48Stockholm SWE2015-09-13mo
10Miro MäättänenEspoon TapiotJT71.80Eskilstuna SWE2015-07-16EM-19
10Venla OlliEurajoen VeikotJT45.21Stockholm SWE2015-09-12mo-17
10Aaro JulkunenForssan Salama3000 9:12.11Stockholm SWE2015-09-12mo-17
10Astrid SnällForssan Salama1500S 5:00.27Stockholm SWE2015-09-12mo-17
10Janica MäkeläForssan Salama8K-0:28Vantaa2014-11-08PM
10Pauli RuostetsaariGamlakarleby Idrottsförening Kokkola6K-1.31Vantaa2014-11-08PM-19
10Filiph JohanssonGamlakarleby Idrottsförening Kokkola400 48.52Espoo/Le2015-08-29PM-19
10Ville MylläriHeinäveden YleisurheilijatTJ14.91Stockholm SWE2015-09-13mo
10Pekka SinkkonenHIFK-friidrott Helsinki300H38.17Stockholm SWE2015-09-12mo-17
10Heikki ChenHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiTJ14.42Stockholm SWE2015-09-12mo-17
10Daniel LundmarkHIFK-friidrott Helsinki8002:01.92Stockholm SWE2015-09-13mo-17
10Viivi LehikoinenHIFK-friidrott Helsinki300H43.63Stockholm SWE2015-09-12mo-17
10Lotta KemppinenHIFK-friidrott Helsinki20025.08Tårnby DEN2015-06-13PM-17
10Jussi KanervoHIFK-friidrott Helsinki400H 50.42Tallinn EST2015-07-10EM-22
10Erik BackHIFK-friidrott Helsinki4x4003:11.60Tsheboksary RUS2015-06-21Ecup
10Jasmin ShowlahHIFK-friidrott Helsinki4x10045.06Tsheboksary RUS2015-06-20ECup
10Jani RastasHIFK-friidrott Helsinki400H 55.17Espoo/Le2015-08-29PM-19
10Gustav KlingstedtHIFK-friidrott Helsinki400 49.45Stockholm SWE2015-09-12mo
10Matilda BogdanoffHIFK-friidrott Helsinki100H13.57Stockholm SWE2015-09-13mo
10Mauri KaattariHimangan Urheilijat KalajokiHJ2.09Stockholm SWE2015-09-12mo
10Kira KruutiHelsingin Kisa-Veikot400 57.75Stockholm SWE2015-09-12mo-17
10Veera MiettinenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot300H44.21Stockholm SWE2015-09-12mo-17
10Charlotta BützowHelsingin Kisa-Veikot4x4003:47.62Stockholm SWE2015-09-13mo-17
10Aino SiitonenHelsingin Kisa-VeikotPV4.15Tallinn EST2015-07-09EM-22
10Anniina LaitinenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot400H 58.01Tsheboksary RUS2015-06-20ECup
10Tuomas ValleHelsingin Kisa-Veikot10011.41Tårnby DEN2015-06-13PM-19
10Julius UutelaHelsingin Kisa-Veikot8001:55.22Espoo/Le2015-08-29PM-19
10Joni HeikkiläHelsingin Kisa-VeikotLJ7.10Espoo/Le2015-08-29PM-19
10Aki NummelaHelsingin Kisa-Veikot3000S 9:07.82Stockholm SWE2015-09-12mo
10Minna LamminenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot500016:19.95Stockholm SWE2015-09-12mo
10Pinja KarhunenHämeenlinnan TarmoDT41.94Stockholm SWE2015-09-12mo-17
10Hannu HämäläinenHämeenlinnan Tarmo10010.58Stockholm SWE2015-09-12mo
10Heidi KuuttinenIF Kraft Närpiö1500 4:47.83Stockholm SWE2015-09-12mo-17
10Anders LindahlIF Länken Kristiinankaupunki3000 8:44.65Tsheboksary RUS2015-06-21ECup
10Anna JulinIF Nykarlebynejden4x100Tallinn EST2015-07-12EM-22
10Jonna JulinIF Nykarlebynejden400 56.27Stockholm SWE2015-09-12mo
10Tuomas PuputtiIF Raseborg1500 4:08.07Espoo/Le2015-08-30PM-19
10Tomas SöderlundIF RaseborgSP18.55Stockholm SWE2015-09-13mo
10Oliver HelanderIF RaseborgJT76.28Eskilstuna SWE2015-07-16EM-19
10Otto YlöstaloIF Sibbo Vargarna10011.58Tartu EST2015-06-06mo
10Richard ÖstmanIF VOM VöyriHJ2.05Stockholm SWE2015-09-12mo
10Milla HeiskanenIisalmen Visa10011.84Espoo/Le2015-08-29PM-19
10Otto AhlforsIkaalisten Urheilijat10010.70Tallinn EST2015-07-09EM-22
10Samuli SamuelssonIkaalisten Urheilijat20020.89Tallinn EST2015-07-10EM-22
10Samuli KyrönviitaIkaalisten UrheilijatSP18.43Espoo/Le2015-08-29PM-19
10Eero HaapalaIkaalisten UrheilijatLJ7.58Stockholm SWE2015-09-12mo
10Zenitha ErikssonIK Falken Pedersöre1500 4:36.40Tsheboksary RUS2015-06-21ECup
10Kevin SandellIK Falken Pedersöre6K-2.40Vantaa2014-11-08PM-19
10Jimmy FinnholmIK Falken Pedersöre3000S 9:04.28Stockholm SWE2015-09-12mo
10Christoffer EnvallIK Falken Pedersöre4x4003:17.62Stockholm SWE2015-09-13mo
10Karin StorbackaIK Falken Pedersöre8002:06.59Stockholm SWE2015-09-12mo
10Heidi ErikssonIK Falken Pedersöre1500 4:16.47Stockholm SWE2015-09-13mo
10Arttu TyystjärviImatran UrheilijatTJ15.04Espoo/Le2015-08-30PM-19
10Senni SalminenImatran UrheilijatTJ12.73Espoo/Le2015-08-29PM-19
10Valtteri VälläriJanakkalan JanaLJ6.65Stockholm SWE2015-09-13mo-17
10Ella JunnilaJanakkalan JanaHJ1.70Stockholm SWE2015-09-12mo-17
10Jutta HeinonenJanakkalan JanaHJ1.63Inowroclaw POL2015-07-04ECup
10Niko KoskinenJanakkalan JanaPV5.05Eskilstuna SWE2015-07-17EM-19
10Meri RantanenJoensuun Kataja1000034:46.99Tallinn EST2015-07-10EM-22
10Jutta HeikkinenJoensuun KatajaHep5715Tallinn EST2015-07-10EM-22
10Hertta HeikkinenJoensuun KatajaHep5425Tallinn EST2015-07-10EM-22
10Arttu VattulainenJoensuun Kataja500014:44.08Tsheboksary RUS2015-06-20ECup
10Jiri KarjalainenJoensuun Kataja6K-1.44Vantaa2014-11-08PM-19
10Katri HirvonenJoensuun KatajaDT51.84Stockholm SWE2015-09-13mo
10Miska SundbergJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat110H14.36Stockholm SWE2015-09-13mo-17
10Heini IkonenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat8002:13.99Stockholm SWE2015-09-13mo-17
10Elmo LakkaJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat110H14.03Tallinn EST2015-07-11EM-22
10Sami ItaniJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat10011.49Inowroclaw POL2015-07-04ECup
10Petteri MonniJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4x4003:11.60Tsheboksary RUS2015-06-21Ecup
10Ilari ManninenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat110HEspoo/Le2015-08-30PM-19
10Emma KoistinenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat20024.24Espoo/Le2015-08-30PM-19
10Hanna-Maari LatvalaJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat10011.72Stockholm SWE2015-09-12mo
10Jaakko NieminenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat1000030:20.03Aarhus DEN2015-05-23PM
10Miika TakalaJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatMar2:30:18Stockholm SWE2015-05-30PM
10Daniel HeinonenJämsänkosken Ilves JämsäJT67.11Stockholm SWE2015-09-12mo-17
10Kristian PulliKaipolan Vire JämsäLJ7.21Tallinn EST2015-07-09EM-22
10Henri VäyrynenKajaanin KipinäLJ7.63Stockholm SWE2015-09-12mo
10Katri MustolaKalajoen Junkkarit400 55.00Tsheboksary RUS2015-06-20ECup
10Topias KoukkulaKangasalan Urheilijat -68TJ15.37Espoo/Le2015-08-30PM-19
10Arttu KangasKankaanpään seudun LeiskuSP18.31Tallinn EST2015-07-12EM-22
10Ville MyllymäkiKankaanpään seudun Leisku4x10039.45Tsheboksary RUS2015-06-20ECup
10Aaron KangasKankaanpään seudun LeiskuHT70.63Espoo/Le2015-08-30PM-19
10Noora RuuskaKannonkosken KihoJT41.14Espoo/Le2015-08-30PM-19
10Emma KatajalaaksoKannuksen Ura300010:34.42Stockholm SWE2015-09-13mo-17
10Anniina KortetmaaKannuksen Ura10011.88Tallinn EST2015-07-09EM-22
10Minttu HukkaKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka3000S10:26.39Tallinn EST2015-07-09EM-22
10Ilari PiipponenKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka1500 3:55.18Tsheboksary RUS2015-06-20ECup
10Oona KettunenKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka3000 9:35.20Tsheboksary RUS2015-06-20ECup
10Ilona ÄyräväinenKarhulan Katajaiset KotkaHJ1.77Espoo/Le2015-08-30PM-19
10Krista TervoKarhulan Katajaiset KotkaHT61.50Eskilstuna SWE2015-07-17EM-19
10Tomas WeckstenKarhulan Urheilijat KotkaPV5.25Espoo/Le2015-08-30PM-19
10Jere AlenKarkkilan Pojat2000S 6:19.04Stockholm SWE2015-09-12mo-17
10Emmi HeinoKarkkilan PojatJT45.21Stockholm SWE2015-09-12mo-17
10Suvi KoskinenKauhajoen KarhuHT61.94Espoo/Le2015-08-29PM-19
10Jesse LehtoKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotHT69.76Tallinn EST2015-07-09EM-22
10Jenni PenttiläKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotHT62.83Stockholm SWE2015-09-12mo
10Panu TirkkonenKeiteleen KuntoSP15.52Eskilstuna SWE2015-07-16EM-19
10Sanni MahonenKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula10012.19Stockholm SWE2015-09-12mo-17
10Saara HakanenKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu TuusulaTJ12.52Stockholm SWE2015-09-12mo-17
10Jere NiemiKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula5000W24:35.44Espoo/Le2015-08-29PM-17
10Eveliina MäättänenKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula400H 59.29Tallinn EST2015-07-10EM-22
10Petri IhanderKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula10011.19Tårnby DEN2015-06-13PM-19
10Robin RyynänenKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula500015:20.54Espoo/Le2015-08-29PM-19
10Noora WalleniusKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula4,5K-0.53Vantaa2014-11-08PM-19
10Salla SipponenKeuruun KisailijatDT49.38Tallinn EST2015-07-11EM-22
10Veikko LaitinenKeuruun KisailijatDT54.21Espoo/Le2015-08-30PM-19
10Tommi RemesKiuruveden UrheilijatHT68.27Tallinn EST2015-07-09EM-22
10Henriikka ParpalaKokkolan VeikotLJ5.71Stockholm SWE2015-09-13mo-17
10Aapo LaineKristiinan UrheilijatHT67.60Eskilstuna SWE2015-07-16EM-19
10Joni HavaKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa5000W23:42.18Espoo/Le2015-08-29PM-17
10Ville LampinenKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa8001:50.04Tallinn EST2015-07-10EM-22
10Tuomas KaukolahtiKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaTJ15.97Tallinn EST2015-07-11EM-22
10Anne-Mari LehtiöKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaLJ5.99Tallinn EST2015-07-11EM-22
10Petri LemmetyinenKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaHJ1.77Inowroclaw POL2015-07-04ECup
10Hilla UusimäkiKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa400 54.03Espoo/Le2015-08-29PM-19
10Laura MarkovaaraKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa1000034:46.63Stockholm SWE2015-09-13mo
10Tommi HytönenKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa9K-2.21Vantaa2014-11-08PM
10Annika KylmänenKuivasjärven Aura Oulu100H14.09Stockholm SWE2015-09-13mo-17
10Essi LindgrenKuivasjärven Aura OuluTJ13.02Stockholm SWE2015-09-12mo
10Joona VälipakkaKuopion Reipas110H14.78Stockholm SWE2015-09-13mo-17
10Kirsi PekkanenKuopion Reipas400H 59.90Tallinn EST2015-07-10EM-22
10Eveliina RouvaliKuopion ReipasSP13.21Tsheboksary RUS2015-06-21ECup
10Juho PirskanenKuopion Reipas400 48.67Espoo/Le2015-08-29PM-19
10Sami HänninenKuopion Reipas8001:56.24Espoo/Le2015-08-29PM-19
10Mikko HirvonenKuopion Reipas3000S 9:50.75Espoo/Le2015-08-30PM-19
10Artur HämäläinenKuortaneen Kunto10011.24Tårnby DEN2015-06-13PM-19
10Aino KivenmäkiKuortaneen Kunto4,5K-1.00Vantaa2014-11-08PM-19
10Wilho HautalaLahden Ahkera2000S 6:09.72Stockholm SWE2015-09-12mo-17
10Joska TommolaLahden AhkeraTJ13.92Stockholm SWE2015-09-12mo-17
10Leevi LyytinenLahden Ahkera4x100Stockholm SWE2015-09-12mo-17
10Aino KuljukkaLahden Ahkera1500S 5:04.90Stockholm SWE2015-09-12mo-17
10Sami AartolahtiLahden AhkeraDT49.91Tallinn EST2015-07-09EM-22
10Jussi UtriainenLahden Ahkera9K-0.35Vantaa2014-11-08PM
10Timo KööpikkäLaihian LujaSP17.80Tallinn EST2015-07-12EM-22
10Krista Uusi-KinnalaLaitilan JyskeDT47.85Espoo/Le2015-08-29PM-19
10Joni Vainio-KailaLaitilan Jyske400 48.68Stockholm SWE2015-09-12mo
10Aleksandra NiiranenLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet400 56.22Stockholm SWE2015-09-12mo-17
10Tiia KuikkaLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet10000W52:19.57Espoo/Le2015-08-29PM-22
10Simo LipsanenLappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetTJ16.10Tallinn EST2015-07-11EM-22
10Saara LipsanenLappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetJT47.15Tallinn EST2015-07-09EM-22
10Alisa VainioLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet3000 9:34.39Espoo/Le2015-08-29PM-19
10Kristiina HalonenLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet400H 62.21Espoo/Le2015-08-29PM-19
10Elisa NeuvonenLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet10000W52:25.71Espoo/Le2015-08-29PM
10Otso PuroLappajärven VeikotHT62.53Stockholm SWE2015-09-13mo-17
10Elmo SavolaLappajärven Veikot10011.23Tårnby DEN2015-06-13PM-22
10Joonas KokkoLapuan Virkiä4x100Stockholm SWE2015-09-12mo-17
10Alina StrömbergLarsmo IdrottsföreningPV3.72Stockholm SWE2015-09-13mo-17
10Janette LepistöLehtimäen Jyske AlajärviJT42.54Tallinn EST2015-07-09EM-22
10Sanni TaipalusLehtimäen Jyske Alajärvi8002:16.22Espoo/Le2015-08-29PM-19
10Santeri KuusiniemiLempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu10011.29Stockholm SWE2015-09-12mo-17
10Markus KyröläLempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu20000W1:37:52.0hEspoo/Le2015-08-29PM-22
10Heini JärventaustaLempäälän Kisa YleisurheiluDT51.71Tallinn EST2015-07-11EM-22
10Soile KoponenLeppävirran ViriPV3.40Espoo/Le2015-08-29PM-19
10Teemu ToivanenLeppävirran ViriMar2:29:44Stockholm SWE2015-05-30PM
10Tuomas LehtonenLiedon Parma400 49.84Stockholm SWE2015-09-12mo-17
10Valtteri KalliokuljuLiedon Parma110H14.10Eskilstuna SWE2015-07-17EM-19
10Toni KeränenLimingan NiittomiehetJT74.95Stockholm SWE2015-09-12mo-17
10Tero OjalaLohtajan Veikot KokkolaLJ6.81Inowroclaw POL2015-07-04ECup
10Johanna LindholmLovisa Tor8K-2.17Vantaa2014-11-08PM
10Julius KuuselaLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat LohjaHJ1.95Stockholm SWE2015-09-13mo-17
10Oskari PerälampiLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat LohjaDT57.58Espoo/Le2015-08-30PM-19
10Saara NikanderLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja3000S10:39.18Stockholm SWE2015-09-13mo
10Joona ForsgrenMaarian Mahti TurkuLJ6.69Stockholm SWE2015-09-13mo-17
10Viivi AvikainenMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot100H14.13Tsheboksary RUS2015-06-21ECup
10Perttu NoponenMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot10011.68Tartu EST2015-06-06mo
10Markus TeijulaNaantalin Löyly400 48.76Stockholm SWE2015-09-12mo-17
10Marko TuokkoNaantalin LöylyMar2:36:45Stockholm SWE2015-05-30PM
10Miika TenhunenNivalan Urheilijat6K-1.03Vantaa2014-11-08PM-19
10Aleksi JaakkolaNokian UrheilijatHT74.08Espoo/Le2015-08-30PM-19
10Oona VilermoNokian UrheilijatSP12.69Espoo/Le2015-08-30PM-19
10Ville KiviojaNokian UrheilijatDT52.92Stockholm SWE2015-09-12mo
10Eemeli VälimäkiNoormarkun Nopsa Pori4x4003:17.35Espoo/Le2015-08-30PM-19
10Heli RinnekariNurmijärven YleisurheiluHT57.68Tallinn EST2015-07-10EM-22
10Oskari LehtonenNurmijärven Yleisurheilu10010.69Espoo/Le2015-08-29PM-19
10Tiina RinnekariNurmijärven YleisurheiluHT58.67Espoo/Le2015-08-29PM-19
10Jussi LepistöOriveden PonnistusHJ1.89Stockholm SWE2015-09-13mo-17
10Juuso HassiOriveden PonnistusDec7621Tallinn EST2015-07-12EM-22
10Sini LälläOriveden PonnistusHJ1.79Tallinn EST2015-07-10EM-22
10Riikka KokkoOulun Pyrintö4x100Tallinn EST2015-07-12EM-22
10Arttu HirvonenOulun Pyrintö110H14.12Stockholm SWE2015-09-12mo
10Elina LampelaOulun PyrintöPV3.92Stockholm SWE2015-09-12mo
10Jyri KangasharjuOulun Pyrintö4x10041.13Eskilstuna SWE2015-07-19EM-19
10Ida OtstavelPargas Idrottsförening20026.22Tårnby DEN2015-06-13PM-22
10Panu JantunenParikkalan Urheilijat1500 3:51.45Stockholm SWE2015-09-12mo
10Elina KakkoPerttelin Peikot Salo20027.43Tårnby DEN2015-06-13PM-19
10Johanna PulkkinenPieksämäen VeikotSP14.95Stockholm SWE2015-09-12mo
10Matti KahilainenPihtiputaan TuiskuSP16.47Espoo/Le2015-08-29PM-19
10Eero AholaPorin YleisurheiluDT51.90Stockholm SWE2015-09-12mo-17
10Mona JäppinenPorvoon Urheilijat4,5K-1.02Vantaa2014-11-08PM-19
10Sara KuivistoPorvoon Urheilijat8002:07.32Stockholm SWE2015-09-12mo
10Milja JylhänniskaPudasjärven UrheilijatHT60.01Tallinn EST2015-07-10EM-22
10Matias KorpelaRaahen Vesa20W1:29:30Murcia ESP2015-05-17ECup
10Inga LinnaRiihimäen KiskoHT63.70Tallinn EST2015-07-10EM-22
10Emilia OlkkonenRistiinan UrheilijatHT64.84Stockholm SWE2015-09-13mo-17
10Johanna PeiponenRovaniemen Lappi500016:08.06Stockholm SWE2015-09-12mo
10Elli HemminkiRovaniemen RoadrunnersMar2:56:58Stockholm SWE2015-05-30PM
10Anni HemminkiRovaniemen RoadrunnersMar2:55:30Stockholm SWE2015-05-30PM
10Laura RautiainenSaarijärven PullistusTJ12.12Stockholm SWE2015-09-12mo-17
10Samuli ErikssonSalon VilpasHJ2.10Tallinn EST2015-07-09EM-22
10Miia KurppaSalon Vilpas20027.07Inowroclaw POL2015-07-04ECup
10Wilma MurtoSalon VilpasPV4.00Eskilstuna SWE2015-07-16EM-19
10Henna SallinenSavonlinnan RientoSP15.78Stockholm SWE2015-09-13mo-17
10Netta MyllynenSavonlinnan Riento10011.78Espoo/Le2015-08-29PM-19
10Heidi ErkinheimoSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatHJ1.70Tallinn EST2015-07-10EM-22
10Jenni KangasSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatJT55.33Tsheboksary RUS2015-06-20ECup
10Aleksi LehtoSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat10010.62Espoo/Le2015-08-29PM-19
10Lauri LindqvistSiilinjärven PonnistusSP16.10Stockholm SWE2015-09-13mo-17
10Heidi NokelainenSimpeleen Urheilijat RautjärviJT57.71Stockholm SWE2015-09-12mo
10Roope AuvinenSjundeå IFDT49.81Stockholm SWE2015-09-12mo-17
10Eero SalevaSjundeå IF6K-0:58Vantaa2014-11-08PM-19
10Topi RaitanenSjundeå IF3000S 8:53.48Espoo/Le2015-08-30PM-19
10Mårten BoströmSjundeå IF9K-0.34Vantaa2014-11-08PM
10Jarkko HambergSjundeå IF9K-2.13Vantaa2014-11-08PM
10Merja KorpelaSoinin SisuHT66.50Tsheboksary RUS2015-06-21ECup
10Eemeli SalomäkiSomeron EsaPV5.32Stockholm SWE2015-09-13mo
10Tommi HolttinenSomeron EsaPV5.05Eskilstuna SWE2015-07-17EM-19
10Konsta HämäläinenSulkavan Urheilijat -411500 4:17.68Stockholm SWE2015-09-13mo-17
10Saija SeppäSuolahden Urho Äänekoski1500 4:45.04Stockholm SWE2015-09-12mo-17
10Kalle KompuinenSäkylän Urheilijat20022.67Stockholm SWE2015-09-13mo-17
10Juho SaarikoskiTampereen PyrintöHT69.87Tallinn EST2015-07-09EM-22
10Jani KoskelaTampereen Pyrintö20021.44Tallinn EST2015-07-10EM-22
10Joni KarvinenTampereen PyrintöJT72.48Tallinn EST2015-07-11EM-22
10Reetta HurskeTampereen Pyrintö100H13.66Tallinn EST2015-07-10EM-22
10Miia SillmanTampereen PyrintöHep5540Tallinn EST2015-07-10EM-22
10Jussi ViitaTampereen PyrintöHJ2.09Tsheboksary RUS2015-06-20ECup
10Elisa OksanenTampereen Pyrintö20026.29Inowroclaw POL2015-07-04ECup
10Urho KujanpääTampereen PyrintöPV5.20Espoo/Le2015-08-30PM-19
10Maria HuntingtonTampereen Pyrintö20026.82Tårnby DEN2015-06-13PM-19
10Sara JokinenTampereen Pyrintö20024.77Espoo/Le2015-08-30PM-19
10Jessi LandströmTampereen Pyrintö100H14.28Espoo/Le2015-08-30PM-19
10Heta HaapalaTampereen PyrintöLJ6.00Espoo/Le2015-08-30PM-19
10Jarkko JärvenpääTampereen Pyrintö1000029:35.37Stockholm SWE2015-09-12mo
10Tiina HakanenTampereen Pyrintö20026.93Tartu EST2015-06-06mo
10Suvi HelinTampereen PyrintöSP14.68Stockholm SWE2015-09-12mo
10Tanja KomulainenTampereen PyrintöDT52.28Stockholm SWE2015-09-13mo
10Sara HeikkiläTapanilan Erä HelsinkiPV3.40Espoo/Le2015-08-29PM-19
10Artturi TiipiöTeuvan RivakkaHJ1.90Espoo/Le2015-08-29PM-19
10Oona SormunenTohmajärven UrheilijatJT52.90Stockholm SWE2015-09-12mo
10Teemu WirkkalaToholammin UrheilijatJT82.73Stockholm SWE2015-09-13mo
10Taika KoilahtiTurun Weikot20024.85Stockholm SWE2015-09-13mo-17
10Tuomas JokinenTurun Weikot9K-1.30Vantaa2014-11-08PM
10Antti-Pekka NiinistöTurun Weikot9K-0.44Vantaa2014-11-08PM
10Timo ViljanenTurun Weikot20000W1:38:39.3hEspoo/Le2015-08-29PM
10Eetu TurakainenTurun UrheiluliittoPV4.57Stockholm SWE2015-09-12mo-17
10Viivi VoutilainenTurun UrheiluliittoHJ1.75Tallinn EST2015-07-10EM-22
10Aino PaunonenTurun Urheiluliitto8002:06.90Tsheboksary RUS2015-06-20ECup
10Johanna MatintaloTurun Urheiluliitto4,5K15:00Vantaa2014-11-08PM-19
10Maiju NiemeläTurun Urheiluliitto400Espoo/Le2015-08-29PM-19
10Juho LauntoTurun Urheiluliitto400H 55.21Stockholm SWE2015-09-13mo
10Venla PaunonenTurun Urheiluliitto400H 58.54Stockholm SWE2015-09-13mo
10Elisa KarhuTurun Urheiluliitto8K-0.59Vantaa2014-11-08PM
10Aleksi KlemolaUllavan Kilpa KokkolaHJ1.95Espoo/Le2015-08-29PM-19
10Tara TuominenUudenkaupungin KenttäkarhutSP13.38Tallinn EST2015-07-09EM-22
10Jesse SalmiVaasan VasamaPV4.41Stockholm SWE2015-09-12mo-17
10Emma PullolaVaasan VasamaTJ13.13Espoo/Le2015-08-29PM-19
10Juuso KolariVarkauden Kenttä-Veikot300H40.02Stockholm SWE2015-09-12mo-17
10Laura OllikainenVarkauden Kenttä-VeikotPV3.42Stockholm SWE2015-09-13mo-17
10Kiira VäänänenVarpaisjärven Vire LapinlahtiHT65.49Stockholm SWE2015-09-13mo-17
10Erica HjerpeVasa IdrottssällskapPV4.10Tallinn EST2015-07-09EM-22
10Pyry NiskalaVasa IdrottssällskapDT51.46Tsheboksary RUS2015-06-21ECup
10Sanna NygårdVasa IdrottssällskapLJ5.97Tsheboksary RUS2015-06-21ECup
10Kristian BäckVasa IdrottssällskapLJ7.52Espoo/Le2015-08-29PM-19
10Rasmus LangVasa Idrottssällskap10000W51:22.85Espoo/Le2015-08-29PM-19
10Vera RauhalaVasa Idrottssällskap5000W27:19.32Espoo/Le2015-08-29PM-19
10Mikael WestöVasa IdrottssällskapPV5.32Stockholm SWE2015-09-13mo
10Mikaela LöfbackaVasa Idrottssällskap5000W23:37.48Stockholm SWE2015-09-12mo
10Jouni MarjaniemiVehmaan KiistoPV5.15Tsheboksary RUS2015-06-21ECup
10Tuomo KaurilaVeikkolan Veikot KirkkonummiJT64.38Espoo/Le2015-08-29PM-19
10Sini JussilaVihdin Viesti10000W55:49.41Espoo/Le2015-08-29PM-22
10Laura RautanenVilppulan Veikot Mänttä-VilppulaHJ1.83Stockholm SWE2015-09-13mo
10Helena LeveelahtiVirtain UrheilijatDT46.79Stockholm SWE2015-09-12mo-17
10Janne UkonmaanahoYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet Oulu3000S 8:43.67Tsheboksary RUS2015-06-21ECup
10Merja PerätaloYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet OuluJT51.32Espoo/Le2015-08-30PM-19
10Venla RuotanenYlivieskan KuulaHJ1.62Stockholm SWE2015-09-12mo-17
10Aino PulkkinenÄänekosken Urheilijat10012.14Stockholm SWE2015-09-12mo-17

Sivu luotu 0.03 sekunnissa!