Seuraluokittelu 2010

takaisin pääsivulle

Luokkaurheilijat

PisteetNimiSeuraLajiTulosPaikkaPvmKilpailu
6David SöderbergIF VOM VöyriHT76.05Nyköping SWE2010-05-30kv
6Osku TorroJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatHJ2.26Warszawa POL2010-06-08kusocinski
6Mikko KankaanpääLapuan VirkiäJT83.33Florø NOR2010-05-29kv
6Harri HaatainenLapuan VirkiäJT84.53Pihtipudas2010-07-04karn
6Ari MannioLehtimäen Jyske AlajärviJT85.12Äänekoski2010-06-13äänekoski g
6Antti RuuskanenPielaveden SampoJT83.45Oslo NOR2010-06-04bislett g
6Tero PitkämäkiSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatJT86.92Kuortane2010-06-26eliitti
6Minna NikkanenSomeron EsaPV4.40Eskilstuna SWE2010-06-08folksam
6Eemeli SalomäkiSomeron EsaPV5.60Somero2010-07-03karn
6Tommi EviläTampereen PyrintöLJ8.22Bad Langensalza GER2010-06-05weitspr.m
6Tero JärvenpääTampereen PyrintöJT83.81Lapinlahti2010-07-18eliitti
6Teemu WirkkalaToholammin UrheilijatJT86.53Kuortane2010-06-26eliitti
6Olli-Pekka KarjalainenTöysän VetoHT76.94Hengelo NED2010-05-30blankers-k
5Ida AidanpääAavasaksan Urheilijat Ylitornio100H13.58Helsinki2010-08-28mo
5Mari SepänmaaAlavuden UrheilijatHJ1.82Lapua2010-06-03thermo g
5Giia LindströmEsbo Idrottsförening100H13.55Basel SUI2010-05-24smeier
5Joachim KoivuEsbo IdrottsföreningHT70.12Helsinki/E2010-05-30kisisk
5Niko KyyhkynenEspoon TapiotHJ2.18Bergen NOR2010-06-19ECup
5Tuomo SalonenEspoon Tapiot8001:49.94Lappeenranta2010-07-15eliitti
5Hanna JantunenEspoon Tapiot1000034:34.57Helsinki2010-08-27mo
5Sanni KlemeläForssan Salama3000 9:42.73Helsinki/E2010-06-03toukokuun k
5Janica MäkeläForssan Salama3000 9:44.46Turku2010-09-05tilastopaja
5Mikael BergdahlGamlakarleby Idrottsförening Kokkola3000 8:13.67Quarteira POR2010-05-13meet de q
5Tommy GranlundGamlakarleby Idrottsförening Kokkola8001:48.96Lapinlahti2010-07-18eliitti
5Pasi KuusinenHeinolan IskuJT76.48Pihtipudas2010-07-04karn
5Riku MarttinenHeinolan Isku15003:45.35Kajaani2010-08-08SM
5Maria SöderströmHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiHM1:18:25Forssa2010-06-12suvi-ilta
5Joona-Ville HeinäHIFK-friidrott Helsinki110H14.24Kajaani2010-08-07SM
5Joonas VerronenHimangan Urheilijat KalajokiJT78.14Pihtipudas2010-07-04karn
5Jarno KiviojaHelsingin Kisa-VeikotPV5.40Lapua2010-06-03thermo g
5Tiina TaavitsainenHelsingin Kisa-VeikotPV4.00Lahti2010-07-07suvi-ilta
5Anniina Laitinen 2.19,7, Minna Nummela 2.13,7, Katja Erävistö 2.11,4, Suvi Selvenius 2.11,5Helsingin Kisa-Veikot4x800 8:56.16Pedersöre2010-07-10SM
5Katja Erävistö 59,0, Minna Nummela 59,1, Anniina Laitinen 55,5, Suvi Selvenius 55,4Helsingin Kisa-Veikot4x4003:47.35Pedersöre2010-07-11SM
5Mikael Talasjoki 3.56,5, Simo Wannas 3.58,3, Aki Nummela 4.04,0, Mikko Lahtio 3.55,7Helsingin Kisa-Veikot4x150015:54.98Pedersöre2010-07-11SM
5Mikko LahtioHelsingin Kisa-Veikot8001:48.10Lappeenranta2010-07-15eliitti
5Suvi SelveniusHelsingin Kisa-Veikot8002:04.80Lapinlahti2010-07-18eliitti
5Anniina LaitinenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot400H59.39Kajaani2010-08-08SM
5Mikael TalasjokiHelsingin Kisa-Veikot3000S 8:45.71Helsinki2010-08-28mo
5Minna NummelaHelsingin Kisa-Veikot500016:44.17Helsinki2010-08-28mo
5Roni OllikainenHelsingin Kisa-VeikotLJ8.00Annecy FRA2010-09-11mo
5Joni RautanenHollolan Urheilijat -4610010.40Jämsä/J2010-07-04karn
5Lotta-Kaisa VälkkynenHuittisten seudun Yleisurheilu -95DT53.85Helsingborg SWE2010-07-10öresundssp
5Markus Norrgård, Mats-Johan Hagman, Johan Nordmyr, Jonathan ÅstrandIF Kraft Närpiö4x10041.29Pedersöre2010-07-10SM
5Jonathan ÅstrandIF Kraft Närpiö10010.45Lappeenranta2010-07-15eliitti
5Leena PuotiniemiIF Länken KristiinankaupunkiHM1:17:55Kuopio2010-07-26asuntom
5Sandra ErikssonIF Nykarlebynejden3000 9:21.91Espoo/Le2010-06-30eliitti
5Heidi ErikssonIF Nykarlebynejden3000 9:41.69Espoo/Le2010-06-30eliitti
5Andrea Julin 2.23,9, Heidi Eriksson 2.09,5, Sandra Eriksson 2.09,2, Zenitha Eriksson 2.12,8IF Nykarlebynejden4x800 8:55.57Pedersöre2010-07-10SM
5Lena SolvinIF NykarlebynejdenHT65.47Kajaani2010-08-07SM
5Eveliina MäyräIisalmen VisaHM1:19:21Varpaisjärvi2010-07-02yömaraton
5Jouni WaldénIkaalisten UrheilijatDT59.71Ikaalinen2010-06-08ka
5Niclas SandellsIK Falken Pedersöre3000 8:13.39Quarteira POR2010-05-13meet de q
5Jarkko KinnunenJalasjärven Jalas20W1:24:43Rio Maior POR2010-04-10kv
5Jutta HeinonenJanakkalan JanaHep5403Huittinen2010-09-05SM
5Irina WatkinsJoensuun Kataja15004:22.03Atlanta, Geo. USA2010-05-14gt inv
5Jukka KeskisaloJoensuun Kataja3000 7:56.97Kuortane2010-06-26eliitti
5Matti RäsänenJoensuun Kataja3000 8:02.18Lappeenranta2010-07-15eliitti
5Lassi EtelätaloJoensuun KatajaJT77.58Tornio2010-08-15SM
5Eeva NiemeläJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatPV3.85Vantaa/T2010-06-22aktia gp
5Arno LaitinenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatHT70.71Kaustinen2010-07-03karn
5Eeva Niemelä, Johanna Manninen, Annu Kangasaho, Minna LaukkaJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4x10047.13Pedersöre2010-07-10SM
5Petteri Monni 48,3, Juho Kaihlajärvi 51,2, Janne Kämä 50,4, Jouni Haatainen 48,6Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4x4003:18.54Pedersöre2010-07-11SM
5Miika Takala 4.02,8, Kalle Ruohola 4.02,8, Jaakko Nieminen 3.58,3, Henri Manninen 3.52,6Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4x150015:56.52Pedersöre2010-07-11SM
5Henri ManninenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat500014:11.39Kajaani2010-08-05SM
5Sami ItaniJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatDec7410Kajaani2010-08-06SM
5Petteri MonniJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat400H51.26Kajaani2010-08-08SM
5Seppo KujalaKajaanin KipinäSP18.51Lapinlahti2010-07-18eliitti
5Elisa LeinonenKajaanin Kipinä100H13.62Helsinki2010-08-28mo
5Juha KauppinenKangasalan KisaHT72.40Tampere/Ph2010-08-01pk
5Jenni PenttiläKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotHT61.03Kaustinen2010-07-01karn
5Mikko KyyröKeravan UrheilijatDT62.43Lappeenranta2010-07-15eliitti
5Mikko HalvariKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu TuusulaDec7736Täby SWE2010-06-06mo
5Niina KeloKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu TuusulaHep5817Tel Aviv ISR2010-06-27ECup
5Mika LoikkanenKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu TuusulaDT59.71Kokemäki2010-07-02karn
5Antti KempasKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula20W1:29:20Kajaani2010-08-05SM
5Mari JärvenpääKokkolan Veikot8002:04.71Lappeenranta2010-07-15eliitti
5Jatta SalmelaKokkolan VeikotPV3.90Kajaani2010-08-08SM
5Laura MarkovaaraKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaHM1:17:38New York, N.Y. USA2010-03-21nyc hm
5Sanna KullbergKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaHM1:17:42Jyväskylä2010-09-11finlandia
5Henri PakisjärviKuivasjärven Aura OuluSP18.02Kuortane2010-06-26eliitti
5Anna HämäläinenKuortaneen Kunto20023.96Ähtäri2010-07-26pim
5Jukka Raittinen 49,6, Teemu Raittinen 50,4, Jussi Raittinen 50,1, Mikko Raittinen 48,7Kurikan Ryhti4x4003:18.98Pedersöre2010-07-11SM
5Johanna KykyriKälviän TarmoHM1:19:06Seinäjoki2010-04-04komian k
5Jonas HammLahden Ahkera15003:39.93Wattenscheid GER2010-06-26gala
5Jussi UtriainenLahden Ahkera500013:45.27Sollentuna SWE2010-07-01folksam
5Noora PesolaLahden AhkeraLJ6.26Jämsä2010-07-03karn
5Suvi Eliasson, Sanna Aaltonen, Tiina Leppäkoski, Noora PesolaLahden Ahkera4x10047.13Pedersöre2010-07-10SM
5Joseph Tanui 3.59,7, Ossi Kekki 3.56,1, Torsti Kettula 4.06,9, Jonas Hamm 3.51,2Lahden Ahkera4x150015:54.00Pedersöre2010-07-11SM
5Tiina LeppäkoskiLahden Ahkera20024.43Kajaani2010-08-08SM
5Sini KiiskiLaitilan JyskeJT54.77Äänekoski2010-06-13äänekoski g
5Saara PekkarinenLapinlahden Veto3000 9:29.45Espoo/Le2010-06-30eliitti
5Sanna KämäräinenLapinlahden VetoDT56.19Kokemäki2010-07-02karn
5Sampo LehtolaLapinlahden VetoJT77.19Lapinlahti2010-07-18eliitti
5Elina TorroLappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetTJ13.50Jämsä2010-07-03karn
5Ilona RantaLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet20024.10Jämsä/J2010-07-04karn
5Juho-Matti PimiäLappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLJ7.65Lappeenranta2010-07-15eliitti
5Heikki KukkonenLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet20W1:29:52Kajaani2010-08-05SM
5Veli-Matti PartanenLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet10000W43:46.03Tuusula/H2010-09-04PM
5Petteri LaxLauttakylän Luja HuittinenLJ7.98Barcelona ESP2010-07-30EM
5Maiju MattilaLiedon ParmaHep5425Tel Aviv ISR2010-06-27ECup
5Mikko KivinenLohtajan Veikot KokkolaTJ16.10Söderhamn SWE2010-09-04PM
5Otto KilpiNokian UrheilijatLJ7.96Jämsä2010-07-03karn
5Suvi HelinNokian UrheilijatSP15.56Hämeenlinna2010-08-12tähtik
5Sanni UtriainenNokian UrheilijatJT57.26Helsinki2010-08-27mo
5Tommi Poussu 49,3, Matti Välimäki 47,4, Hannu Poussu 49,4, Lauri Kohtamäki 48,2Noormarkun Nopsa Pori4x4003:14.42Pedersöre2010-07-11SM
5Matti VälimäkiNoormarkun Nopsa Pori40046.89Kajaani2010-08-06SM
5Kristiina MäkeläOrimattilan JymyTJ13.26Moncton CAN2010-07-22MM
5Anne HalkivahaOripään Vesa20W1:40:46Podebrady CZE2010-04-10kv
5Sanna KullbergOulun PyrintöHM1:19:05Vantaa2009-10-11vo2
5Arttu HirvonenOulun Pyrintö110H14.23Tornio2010-06-12rajak
5Minna-Maria KangasOulun Pyrintö3000S10:15.65Helsinki2010-08-28mo
5Maija OravamäkiOulun PyrintöMar2:48:15Lappeenranta2010-09-25SM
5Sari KeskitaloPellon Ponsi20024.15Pudasjärvi2010-06-24pohjantähtig
5Tuomas SeppänenPorin PyrintöHT74.73Kajaani2010-08-06SM
5Juha LahdenrantaPorin YleisurheiluDT59.05Ikaalinen2010-06-25juhannusk
5Nooralotta NeziriPorin Yleisurheilu100H13.46Mannheim GER2010-07-03juniorgala
5Tanja KomulainenPälkäneen Luja-LukkoDT57.03Ikaalinen2010-06-25juhannusk
5Pauliina AaltoRaision KuulaDT52.09Sastamala2010-08-22timanttik
5Hanna GroblerRuoveden PirkatHJ1.85Kajaani2010-08-06SM
5Mika AaltoRuoveden RyhtiJT77.96Äänekoski2009-10-03pk
5Miia KurppaSalon VilpasHep5418Tel Aviv ISR2010-06-27ECup
5Hannele KuuttiSavonlinnan RientoHT60.02Turku2010-06-07tilastopaja
5Jaakko OjaniemiSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatDec7437Täby SWE2010-06-06mo
5Eeva SajantiSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat3000S10:29.45Jämsä2010-07-03karn
5Joonas HarjamäkiSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat3000 8:07.87Lappeenranta2010-07-15eliitti
5Antti KorkealaaksoSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat110H13.83Joensuu2010-08-21eliitti
5Sini LatvalaSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatHT64.12Helsinki2010-08-28mo
5Mårten BoströmSjundeå IFMar2:19:12Chicago, Ill. USA2009-10-11kv
5Pyry Sipilä 4.00,5, Mårten Boström 4.01,7, Obed Kipkurui 4.03,6, Jarkko Hamberg 3.53,3Sjundeå IF4x150015:59.45Pedersöre2010-07-11SM
5Jarkko HambergSjundeå IF3000 8:13.71Belfast GBR2010-07-25bmc
5Obed KipkuruiSjundeå IF1000029:13.19Helsinki2010-08-28mo
5Jelena JaakkolaSoinin SisuJT55.20Arles FRA2010-03-21ECup
5Merja KorpelaSoinin SisuHT68.49Saarijärvi2010-06-27juhannusk
5Jenniina HalkoahoSuodenniemen Urheilijat Sastamala40055.61Helsinki2010-08-27mo
5Tiina HakanenTampereen PyrintöHJ1.80Espoo/Le2010-06-30eliitti
5Lotta HaralaTampereen Pyrintö100H13.65Mannheim GER2010-07-03juniorgala
5Jarkko JärvenpääTampereen Pyrintö3000 8:16.73Jämsä2010-07-03karn
5Ella RäsänenTampereen Pyrintö20024.09Jämsä/J2010-07-04karn
5Lassi RaunioTampereen PyrintöDec7679Kajaani2010-08-06SM
5Jere BergiusTampereen PyrintöPV5.50Kajaani2010-08-07SM
5Jussi ViitaTampereen PyrintöHJ2.20Helsinki2010-08-27mo
5Aleksi TammentieTampereen Urheilijat -38TJ16.24Jämsä2010-07-03karn
5Oona SormunenTohmajärven UrheilijatJT57.50Joensuu2010-05-30kataja g
5Emma MillardToijalan Vauhti Akaa40055.46Helsinki/E2010-06-094athlgp
5Aino Honkamäki 61,1, Noora Toivo 56,0, Nelli Toivo 55,3, Emma Millard 54,4Toijalan Vauhti Akaa4x4003:46.93Pedersöre2010-07-11SM
5Noora ToivoToijalan Vauhti Akaa400H59.58Kajaani2010-08-08SM
5Tuomas JokinenTurun Weikot3000 8:09.76Lappeenranta2010-07-15eliitti
5Timo ViljanenTurun Weikot30W2:27:45Lappeenranta2010-09-18SM
5Lewis KorirTurun Urheiluliitto3000 7:58.39Eurajoki2010-06-06eurajoki g
5Hennariikka JärvinenTurun UrheiluliittoSP14.95Äänekoski2010-06-13äänekoski g
5Juha SonckTurun Urheiluliitto110H13.76Jämsä/J2010-07-01karn
5Katja VangsnesTurun UrheiluliittoHT61.08Helsingborg SWE2010-07-09öresundssp
5Antti Toivonen 49,2, Mika Ketola 50,5, Simon Ylinen 49,4, Ville Wendelin 48,1Turun Urheiluliitto4x4003:17.34Pedersöre2010-07-11SM
5Willy RotichTurun Urheiluliitto8001:48.11Lappeenranta2010-07-15eliitti
5Johanna LehtinenTurun Urheiluliitto3000 9:24.37Lieksa2010-07-26pk
5Elina MattilaTurun UrheiluliittoDT52.89Kajaani2010-08-06SM
5Aino PaunonenTurun Urheiluliitto40054.84Kajaani2010-08-06SM
5Vanessa VandyVasa IdrottssällskapPV4.20Espoo/Le2010-06-30eliitti
5Frantz KrugerVasa IdrottssällskapDT62.02Lappeenranta2010-07-15eliitti
5Robert HäggblomVasa IdrottssällskapSP18.91Kajaani2010-08-06SM
5Jussi HeikkiläViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki400H50.60Hania GRE2010-05-31venizelia
5Teemu Vilén, Niko Taavitsainen, Hannu Ali-Huokuna, Hannu HämäläinenViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki4x10040.92Pedersöre2010-07-10SM
5Markus VilénViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki110H13.91Lappeenranta2010-07-15eliitti
5Hannu HämäläinenViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki10010.41Lapinlahti2010-07-18eliitti
5Laura RautanenVilppulan Veikot Mänttä-VilppulaHJ1.81Kajaani2010-08-06SM
5Vesa RantanenVirtain UrheilijatPV5.50Lapua2010-06-03thermo g
5Janne UkonmaanahoYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet Oulu3000 8:15.27Kuortane2010-06-26eliitti
5Jarkko Koski-VähäläYlivieskan KuulaJT78.71Himanka2010-07-09markkinahe
4Minna-Marjatta LiimatainenAlajärven AnkkuritSP14.05Hämeenkyrö2010-07-03karn
4Merja PitkänenAlatornion Pirkat TornioJT46.74Tornio2010-06-12rajak
4Anette HaukilahtiAlatornion Pirkat Tornio300010:24.77Tampere2010-08-13SM
4Petri RautioAlavieskan ViriHT65.32Alavieska2009-10-03pk
4Tuomas MikkolaAlavieskan ViriHT63.10Pudasjärvi2010-06-24pohjantähtig
4Reetta-Kaisa LusiAsikkalan RaikasDT43.66Kauhajoki2010-07-17suupohja g
4Milja LusilaAsikkalan RaikasJT49.01Kajaani2010-08-06SM
4Junia KoivuEsbo IdrottsföreningHT56.12Töysä2010-05-08pk
4Jenny VuonorantaEsbo IdrottsföreningHM1:26:50 Helsinki2010-05-08city run
4Robert RotkirchEsbo Idrottsförening8001:50.27Dessau GER2010-05-28anhalt
4Sara Savola, Céline Fogde, Tinja Lindgren, Jemima BackmanEsbo Idrottsförening4x4003:59.25Vantaa/M2010-06-08pim
4Tobias ÖhmanEsbo Idrottsförening40049.58Valkeakoski2010-06-21ka
4Oki VuonorantaEsbo Idrottsförening10010.84Vantaa/T2010-06-22aktia gp
4Annika NorrmanEsbo Idrottsförening5000W26:16.50Kauhava2010-07-01karn
4Céline FogdeEsbo Idrottsförening400H63.44Helsinki/Pu2010-07-06aktia gp
4Teemu Poikela, Mats Peräsalo, Oki Vuonoranta, Tobias ÖhmanEsbo Idrottsförening4x10042.65Pedersöre2010-07-10SM
4Robert Rotkirch 50,7, Matti Vesterinen 51,0, Oki Vuonoranta 51,0, Tobias Öhman 48,8Esbo Idrottsförening4x4003:21.52Pedersöre2010-07-11SM
4Jenny Fagerstedt 59,9, Tinja Lindgren 58,4, Céline Fogde 57,5, Jemima Backman 56,9Esbo Idrottsförening4x4003:52.85Pedersöre2010-07-11SM
4Antti MiihkinenEsbo IdrottsföreningDec7225Kajaani2010-08-06SM
4Jemima BackmanEsbo Idrottsförening8002:13.84Kajaani2010-08-07SM
4Daniel SjölindEsbo IdrottsföreningTJ14.98Kajaani2010-08-08SM
4Jenny FagerstedtEsbo IdrottsföreningHep4297Kajaani2010-08-08SM
4Kim von GerichEsbo IdrottsföreningTJ14.45Tornio2010-08-15SM
4Tinja LindgrenEsbo Idrottsförening8002:14.44Tampere2010-08-15SM
4Carita RiuttaEspoon Tapiot8002:12.96Fayetteville, Ark. USA2010-04-30twilight
4Reetta KallioEspoon TapiotHJ1.75Espoo/Le2010-06-06TUL
4Sara Bäckström, Laura Räsänen, Maija Vehmanen, Linda MyllymäkiEspoon Tapiot4x10050.38Vantaa/M2010-06-07pim
4Annika MannerEspoon TapiotPV3.75Vantaa/T2010-06-22aktia gp
4Kristiina Jatkola, Carita Riutta, Jane Seppälä, Annika MannerEspoon Tapiot4x10050.32Pedersöre2010-07-10SM
4Jane Seppälä 60,9, Saana Luoma 60,9, Catarina Riutta 62,6, Carita Riutta 57,8Espoon Tapiot4x4004:02.35Pedersöre2010-07-11SM
4Mikael RajalaEspoon TapiotHJ2.07Kauhajoki2010-07-17suupohja g
4Laura RäsänenEspoon Tapiot400H64.14Espoo/Le2010-07-27pim
4Tommi HuoponenEspoon TapiotTJ14.26Kajaani2010-08-06SM
4Ilse KaajaEspoon TapiotHT55.54Helsinki/E2010-08-30pk
4Dorian CollakuEspoon TapiotHT64.05Helsinki/E2010-09-13pk
4Meeri Filppula, Noora Valvee, Marika Eko, Ella HuhtanenEuran Raiku4x10049.07Turku2010-06-28pim
4Marko VaittinenForssan SalamaHM1:10:28Ostia ITA2010-02-28kv
4Stina HaikkaForssan SalamaHM1:24:40Forssa2010-06-12suvi-ilta
4Anna-Mari KnuutiForssan Salama3000 9:50.85Jämsä2010-07-03karn
4Anna-Mari Määttänen 2.22,5, Johanna Pura 2.24,2, Sanni Klemelä 2.20,4, Janica Mäkelä 2.15,0Forssan Salama4x800 9:22.16Pedersöre2010-07-10SM
4Mikael Söderman, Mikael Bergdahl, Tommi Nygård, Tommy GranlundGamlakarleby Idrottsförening Kokkola4x4003:26.28Pedersöre2010-06-08pim
4Jessica Åström 62,8, Laura Tiainen 63,5, Amanda Nygård 63,2, Mette Paavolainen 58,8Gamlakarleby Idrottsförening Kokkola4x4004:08.47Pedersöre2010-07-11SM
4Petri KäräjäojaHaapaveden UrheilijatDT50.72Alavieska2010-07-10pentin he
4Minna SuominenHalsuan ToivoSP13.53Pori2010-07-15ne
4Pasi LautalaHamarin Elo PorvooSP15.79Orimattila2010-08-19korutasku
4Toni TuiskunenHamarin Elo PorvooJT72.13Nurmijärvi/R2010-09-05pk
4Mikko TyniHaminan PontevaHM1:09:32Eindhoven NED2009-10-11kv
4Kaisa TyniHaminan Ponteva3000 9:53.61Mikkeli2010-05-31ka
4Juho VanhalaHarjavallan Jymy40049.40Kajaani2010-08-05SM
4Suvi RantanenHarjavallan Työväen UrheilijatHT50.32Turku2010-06-07tilastopaja
4Heidi MarttinenHeinolan Isku8002:08.33Helsinki2010-08-28mo
4Ville MylläriHeinäveden YleisurheilijatTJ15.32Kajaani2010-08-08SM
4Mikko JokelaHelsingin JyryMar2:32:13Rotterdam NED2010-04-11fortis
4Joona-Ville Heinä, Arttu Niinikoski, Gustav Klingstedt, Rami JokinenHIFK-friidrott Helsinki4x10042.66Vantaa/M2010-06-07pim
4Janna Rosenqvist, Evelin Panelius, Nelli Back, Bettina LindahlHIFK-friidrott Helsinki4x10050.11Vantaa/M2010-06-07pim
4Bettina Lindahl, Evelin Panelius, Rafaela Ilmoni, Margarita MihailovaHIFK-friidrott Helsinki4x4004:10.23Vantaa/M2010-06-08pk
4Rami JokinenHIFK-friidrott Helsinki10010.94Heinola2010-06-1380juhla
4Arttu NiinikoskiHIFK-friidrott Helsinki110H14.95Keuruu2010-06-25juhannusk
4Teemu PasanenHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiJT71.06Lillestrøm NOR2010-06-30pk
4Ricky Lind 51,7, Ville Andersson 50,8, Don-Zheni Ekoebve 50,3, Erik Back 50,1HIFK-friidrott Helsinki4x4003:23.29Pedersöre2010-07-11SM
4Gustav KlingstedtHIFK-friidrott Helsinki20022.22Raasepori/K2010-07-26pim
4Ricky LindHIFK-friidrott Helsinki400H57.50Raasepori/K2010-07-26pim
4Bettina LindahlHIFK-friidrott Helsinki40057.48Raasepori/K2010-07-27pim
4Don-Zheni EkoebveHIFK-friidrott Helsinki400H55.27Kajaani2010-08-07SM
4Simo SipiläHIFK-friidrott Helsinki10010.72Ylöjärvi2010-08-09kaup.mest
4Wille KeihänenHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiMar2:29:41Lappeenranta2010-09-25SM
4Jani SantalaHimangan Urheilijat KalajokiSP17.10Kokkola2010-06-15pk
4Tuomas SaariHimangan Urheilijat KalajokiJT72.75Kemi2010-08-01elokuun k
4Mauri KaattariHimangan Urheilijat KalajokiDec6988Kajaani2010-08-06SM
4Joni MattilaHimangan Urheilijat KalajokiDT56.70Raahe2010-09-09pk
4Aki NummelaHelsingin Kisa-Veikot500014:50.03Pittsburg, Kans. USA2010-05-09conf
4Simo WannasHelsingin Kisa-Veikot3000 8:28.46Helsinki/E2010-06-03toukokuun k
4Samuli BryggareHelsingin Kisa-VeikotLJ7.28Espoo/Le2010-06-06TUL
4Sofia Sadeharju, Anniina Laitinen, Laura Kolehmainen, Salla KääriäinenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot4x10050.09Vantaa/M2010-06-07pim
4Ossi LinkoahoHelsingin Kisa-Veikot400H55.91Helsinki/E2010-06-094athlgp
4Hanna-Maria PenttinenHelsingin Kisa-VeikotTJ12.03Vantaa/T2010-06-22aktia gp
4Sofia SadeharjuHelsingin Kisa-VeikotLJ6.15Keuruu2010-06-25juhannusk
4Jussi KaaviHelsingin Kisa-VeikotPV4.95Somero2010-07-03karn
4Riina Sundqvist, Narda Ortila, Hanna Laine, Hanna VihervaaraHelsingin Kisa-Veikot4x10047.94Pedersöre2010-07-10SM
4Benjamin Tiirakari 1.58,9, Mikael Talasjoki 1.58,4, Aki Nummela 1.52,8, Mikko Lahtio 1.52,5Helsingin Kisa-Veikot4x800 7:42.58Pedersöre2010-07-10SM
4Samppa Kangas, Henri Parikka, Lauri Wilenius, Aki AapioHelsingin Kisa-Veikot4x10043.57Pedersöre2010-07-10SM
4Lauri Wilenius 53,1, Esko Pekkanen 51,0, Aki Aapio 50,9, Henri Parikka 48,8Helsingin Kisa-Veikot4x4003:23.75Pedersöre2010-07-11SM
4Annika Harri 59,5, Julia Raerinne 60,1, Pauliina Martikainen 62,9, Tiina Säily 60,4Helsingin Kisa-Veikot4x4004:03.82Pedersöre2010-07-11SM
4Jenna SikiöHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHep5129Asikkala2010-07-15vääksy m
4Tiina SäilyHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHep5197Kajaani2010-08-08SM
4Oona HujanenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot400H61.47Kajaani2010-08-08SM
4Matleena LivsonHelsingin Kisa-Veikot500018:13.76Hämeenlinna2010-08-12tähtik
4Hanna VoutilainenHelsingin Kisa-VeikotTJ12.02Tornio2010-08-14SM
4Katja ErävistöHelsingin Kisa-Veikot8002:08.89Turku2010-08-18PNG
4Henri ParikkaHelsingin Kisa-Veikot10010.79Turku2010-08-18PNG
4, , , Helsingin Kisa-Veikot4x10048.95Lohja2010-09-12KLL
4Leevi LindstedtHollolan Urheilijat -46TJ14.18Pori2010-07-15ne
4Arttu HalmelaHonkajoen seudun UrheilijatLJ7.20Ylivieska2010-08-14SM
4Emma SöderlundIF Drott PietarsaariSP13.18Valkeakoski2010-07-06ne
4Jeanine NygårdIF Drott PietarsaariHep4421Huittinen2010-09-04SM
4Joakim TräskelinIF Femman Mustasaari3000S 9:37.84Jämsä2010-07-03karn
4Christian WestöIF Femman MustasaariPV4.75Närpiö2010-07-28pim
4Hanna RintamäkiIF Femman MustasaariDT46.31Maalahti2010-08-25pk
4Markus Norrgård 53,4, Mats-Johan Hagman 51,4, Joakim Ålund 56,2, Johan Nordmyr 50,0 IF Kraft Närpiö4x4003:31.18Pedersöre2010-06-08pim
4Celine Granlund, Kajsa Krook, Malin Gullström, Emelie KrookIF Kraft Närpiö4x10050.25Pedersöre2010-07-10SM
4Emelie Krook 58,4, Kajsa Krook 60,8, Julia Sydholm 66,1, Ida Söderback 63,2IF Kraft Närpiö4x4004:08.58Pedersöre2010-07-11SM
4Johan NordmyrIF Kraft Närpiö40049.22Kajaani2010-08-06SM
4Katarina SkräddarIF Länken Kristiinankaupunki300010:16.49Espoo/Le2010-06-30eliitti
4Niklas Norrbo 2.00,1, Nordin Naghmouch 1.56,6, Anders Lindahl 1.53,7, Frank Lindqvist 1.54,5IF Länken Kristiinankaupunki4x800 7:44.99Pedersöre2010-07-10SM
4Frank Lindqvist 51,5, Richard Mitts 50,9, Nordin Naghmouch 50,2, Anders Lindahl 50,7IF Länken Kristiinankaupunki4x4003:23.33Pedersöre2010-07-11SM
4Heidi Lindholm 60,6, Julia Lövdahl 62,6, Adelina Ragnäs 66,0, Elin Wahlberg 58,5IF Länken Kristiinankaupunki4x4004:07.77Pedersöre2010-07-11SM
4Johan ÅkerlundIF Länken KristiinankaupunkiDT53.21Kaustinen2010-07-24moukaricup
4Anders LindahlIF Länken Kristiinankaupunki8001:52.69Kajaani2010-08-07SM
4Heidi LindholmIF Länken KristiinankaupunkiHep4523Kajaani2010-08-08SM
4Frank LindqvistIF Länken Kristiinankaupunki8001:53.29Hämeenlinna2010-08-12tähtik
4Zenitha ErikssonIF Nykarlebynejden8002:07.62Espoo/Le2010-06-30eliitti
4Jonna JulinIF Nykarlebynejden10012.16Jämsä/J2010-07-04karn
4Jonna Julin, Jonna Skrifvars, Simone Wiklund, Matilda NyholmIF Nykarlebynejden4x10048.96Pedersöre2010-07-10SM
4Zenitha Eriksson 56,7, Simone Wiklund 60,5, Jonna Skrifvars 58,7, Jonna Julin 56,3IF Nykarlebynejden4x4003:52.41Pedersöre2010-07-11SM
4Andrea Julin, Anna Julin, Jessica Rasmus, Jonna JulinIF Nykarlebynejden4x10050.88Uusikaarlepyy2010-07-16SFI
4Jonna SkrifvarsIF Nykarlebynejden40057.32Ylivieska2010-08-14SM
4Conny KarlssonIF RaseborgSP17.73Raasepori/K2010-07-26pim
4Tomas SöderlundIF RaseborgSP17.13Sastamala2010-08-22timanttik
4Elin Holmberg, Hanna Ylöstalo, Tiia Kokko, Fanny WikströmIF Sibbo Vargarna4x10050.83Vantaa/M2010-06-07pim
4Hanna YlöstaloIF Sibbo Vargarna100H14.45Jämsä/J2010-07-01karn
4Otto YlöstaloIF Sibbo VargarnaLJ7.22Kajaani2010-08-05SM
4Johan EhrsIF VOM VöyriMar2:29:46Kankaanpää2009-10-17kankaanp.m
4Mikaela LöfbackaIF VOM Vöyri3000W14:50.52Uusikaarlepyy2010-07-16SFI
4Richard ÖstmanIF VOM VöyriHJ2.01Kuopio2010-07-24ne
4Emil StorlundIF VOM VöyriTJ14.22Närpiö2010-07-28pim
4Johanna KahlrothIF Åland Maarianhamina500018:03.6hMaarianhamina2010-05-02pk
4Janne HolménIF Åland MaarianhaminaMar2:23:57Riga LAT2010-05-23riga m
4Mats BomanIF Åland Maarianhamina20021.91Uusikaarlepyy2010-07-16SFI
4Hanna WissIF Åland MaarianhaminaLJ6.00Uusikaarlepyy2010-07-16SFI
4Erica NordqvistIF Åland Maarianhamina10012.32Uusikaarlepyy2010-07-17SFI
4Jenni KiviojaIisalmen VisaHep5014Asikkala2010-07-15vääksy m
4Juha KumpulainenIisalmen VisaDT48.61Iisalmi/R2010-08-26sem
4Sami KalliomäkiIkaalisten UrheilijatSP17.66Mänttä-Vilppula/V2010-07-27ka
4Caroline BackaIK Falken Pedersöre400H61.79Närpiö2010-06-02tomatsp
4Simon SundstenIK Falken PedersöreLJ7.52Tampere2010-06-17kaup.mest
4Markus SandbackaIK Falken PedersöreHJ2.10Nastola2010-07-04karn
4Caroline Backa, Kaisa Rauhala, Caroline Wärn, Karin StorbackaIK Falken Pedersöre4x10049.12Pedersöre2010-07-10SM
4Christoffer Wärn 50,7, Jimmy Finnholm 51,6, Ville Borgmästars 50,0, Christoffer Envall 48,7IK Falken Pedersöre4x4003:21.01Pedersöre2010-07-11SM
4Caroline Backa 59,2, Cecilia Långnabba 57,1, Caroline Wärn 57,4, Karin Storbacka 55,8IK Falken Pedersöre4x4003:49.65Pedersöre2010-07-11SM
4Christoffer EnvallIK Falken Pedersöre20022.16Uusikaarlepyy2010-07-16SFI
4Karin StorbackaIK Falken Pedersöre300010:22.4hMaarianhamina2010-09-18sfiserie
4Sallamari KoskinenIlmajoen Kisailijat8002:13.28Kajaani2010-08-07SM
4Harri NissinenImatran UrheilijatMar2:28:26Vantaa2009-10-11vo2
4Antti InkinenImatran UrheilijatTJ14.97Kajaani2010-08-06SM
4Cindy ManeliusIngå IdrottsföreningDT42.32Uusikaarlepyy2010-07-16SFI
4Päivi KasariJalasjärven JalasTJ12.66Jämsä2010-07-03karn
4Eero HaapalaJalasjärven JalasLJ7.48Ähtäri2010-07-26pim
4Anne PentinmäkiJalasjärven Jalas300010:21.24Uusikaupunki2010-08-03po
4Sanni MassinenJalasjärven Jalas1000038:42.83Kauhava2010-09-02pim
4Marika PeltoniemiJalasjärven Jalas20W1:50:36Lappeenranta2010-09-18SM
4Lauri StenrothJanakkalan JanaTJ14.37Vihti2010-07-28pim
4Anni TaponenJanakkalan JanaJT50.13Söderhamn SWE2010-09-04PM
4Jaana HonkanenJoensuun KatajaHM1:24:28Hamina2010-04-25SM
4Joonas LuostarinenJoensuun Kataja3000 8:32.44Keuruu2010-06-25juhannusk
4Juanita KananenJoensuun KatajaPV3.35Valkeakoski2010-07-06ne
4Hanna Kontturi, Noora Hämäläinen, Miia Kiiski, Jaana SieviläinenJoensuun Kataja4x10047.54Pedersöre2010-07-10SM
4Aleksi Ikonen 2.00,8, Joonas Luostarinen 2.04,0, Pekka Toivola 2.02,2, Arttu Vattulainen 2.01,6Joensuun Kataja4x800 8:08.64Pedersöre2010-07-10SM
4Joonas Luostarinen 4.02,1, Aki Mustonen 3.57,1, Arttu Vattulainen 4.06,4, Aleksi Ikonen 4.06,0Joensuun Kataja4x150016:11.37Pedersöre2010-07-11SM
4Anssi LiimattaJoensuun KatajaJT72.29Joensuu/P2010-07-18pk
4Noora HämäläinenJoensuun Kataja10011.89Lapinlahti2010-07-18eliitti
4Mikko KurunsaariJoensuun KatajaSP15.81Joensuu/U2010-07-31pk
4Teemu OlliJoensuun KatajaDT54.30Joensuu/U2010-07-31pk
4Arttu VattulainenJoensuun Kataja500014:53.43Kajaani2010-08-05SM
4Aki MustonenJoensuun Kataja500014:37.39Kajaani2010-08-05SM
4Pekka ToivolaJoensuun Kataja500014:31.92Turku2010-08-18PNG
4Jaana SieviläinenJoensuun KatajaLJ6.12Sastamala2010-08-22timanttik
4Katri HirvonenJoensuun KatajaDT48.84Söderhamn SWE2010-09-04PM
4Aleksi IkonenJoensuun Kataja3000S 9:12.94Söderhamn SWE2010-09-05PM
4Mikko LöppönenJoensuun KatajaJT74.91Joensuu/P2010-09-12heitto-hyppy
4Saara MondilloJoensuun Kataja20W1:54:34Lappeenranta2010-09-18SM
4Timo RoivasJoensuun KatajaMar2:33:09Lappeenranta2010-09-25SM
4Oskari PennanenJuuan Jänne3000 8:31.89Virrat2010-06-10tähtik
4Viivi AvikainenJuvan Urheilijat100H14.16Jämsä/J2010-07-01karn
4Jarno TenhunenJuvan UrheilijatLJ7.11Jämsä2010-07-03karn
4Juuso SillanpääJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatDT52.07Kauhava2010-05-27kiekuu
4Kalle RuoholaJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat3000 8:31.16Virrat2010-06-10tähtik
4Jaakko NieminenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat3000 8:29.23Keuruu2010-06-25juhannusk
4Minna LaukkaJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat10011.94Espoo/Le2010-06-30eliitti
4Annu KangasahoJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat10012.31Jämsä/J2010-07-04karn
4Anssi Puttonen 1.58,9, Janne Kämä 2.00,7, Jouni Haatainen 1.56,6, Jaakko Nieminen 1.58,7Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4x800 7:55.00Pedersöre2010-07-10SM
4Mikko Mensala, Juho Kaihlajärvi, Petteri Monni, Valtteri AhtamoJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4x10041.93Pedersöre2010-07-10SM
4Juuli-Anna Tauren 61,9, Heta Kettunen 59,9, Maija Rantala 64,8, Emmi Mäkinen 62,5Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4x4004:09.43Pedersöre2010-07-11SM
4Tessa MyllymäkiJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatPV3.50Tampere2010-07-15pk
4Janne KämäJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat400H57.14Pudasjärvi2010-07-27pk
4Miika TakalaJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat500014:51.41Kajaani2010-08-05SM
4Juuli-Anna TaurenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatHep4535Kajaani2010-08-08SM
4Harri SantalaJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatHT59.50Tornio2010-08-14SM
4Sara MutikainenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat300010:23.92Jyväskylä2010-08-19j-kylä g
4Johanna ManninenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatLJ5.84Jyväskylä2010-08-19j-kylä g
4Emmi MäkinenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatLJ5.99Lohja2010-09-12KLL
4Kristian PulliKaipolan Vire JämsäTJ14.19Espoo/Le2010-08-28mo
4Maiju ArffmanKajaanin KipinäHJ1.68Nastola/P2010-07-01karn
4Henri VäyrynenKajaanin KipinäPV5.05Ylivieska2010-08-15SM
4Kaisa IlonenKangasalan KisaDT43.64Ylivieska2010-08-14SM
4Irina TuokkoKangasalan Urheilijat -68HJ1.70Kangasala2010-06-02kesäk
4Mikko LaihoKangasalan Urheilijat -6810010.94Tampere2010-07-15pim
4Ville MyllymäkiKankaanpään seudun Leisku10010.94Lappeenranta2010-07-15eliitti
4Elina KorjansaloKankaanpään seudun LeiskuLJ5.97Huittinen2010-07-27pim
4Kirsi-Maria KeroKankaanpään seudun LeiskuTJ12.32Kajaani2010-08-06SM
4Arttu KangasKankaanpään seudun LeiskuSP15.86Kankaanpää2010-09-07pk
4Nina VainikainenKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka40057.62Imatra2010-06-29inkeri
4Niko HauhiaKarhulan Urheilijat KotkaSP17.54Raasepori/K2010-06-01raseborg g
4Petri MättöläKarhulan Urheilijat KotkaHT69.50Helsinki/E2010-06-14pk
4Senni RonkainenKarhulan Urheilijat KotkaTJ12.57Jämsä2010-07-03karn
4Miro LaurilaKarhulan Urheilijat Kotka3000 8:32.29Jämsä2010-07-03karn
4Vesa SyveläKarhulan Urheilijat Kotka10010.84Jämsä/J2010-07-04karn
4Jatta-Juulia HanskiKarhulan Urheilijat Kotka10012.26Jämsä/J2010-07-04karn
4Laura Vuorinen, Jatta-Juulia Hanski, Ira Ihalainen, Senni RonkainenKarhulan Urheilijat Kotka4x10050.17Pedersöre2010-07-10SM
4Sohvi SeppäläKarhulan Urheilijat KotkaTJ12.86Lappeenranta2010-07-15eliitti
4Mona AuervuolleKarhulan Urheilijat KotkaHep4281Huittinen2010-09-04SM
4Katri IsomäkiKauhajoen KarhuPV3.45Kauhava2010-06-10ne
4Veera VäkeväinenKauhavan WisaPV3.60Ähtäri2010-07-26pim
4Ville HuuskonenKaukasten Voima TuusulaJT72.37Orimattila2010-08-19korutasku
4Niko LehtoKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotHT59.39Kaustinen2010-02-27talviSM
4Petteri ToivonenKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotLJ7.12Jämsä2010-07-03karn
4Jesse LehtoKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotHT60.28Kaustinen2010-07-04karn
4Mirjami JärviläKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotHT50.19Kaustinen2010-09-04moukaricup
4Ville SavolainenKeiteleen NujuSP15.80Kuopio2010-05-12helahe
4Joel KarjalainenKerimäen UrheilijatJT71.32Keuruu2010-06-25juhannusk
4Miikka KeloKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu TuusulaDec6659Hyvinkää2010-06-13pim
4Nina SchvedoffKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu TuusulaHT58.94Helsinki/Pu2010-07-06aktia gp
4Eemeli KiiskiKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula20W1:34:53Kajaani2010-08-05SM
4Milla KeloKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu TuusulaHep4452Kajaani2010-08-08SM
4Marko PartanenKeuruun KisailijatMar2:32:46Lappeenranta2010-09-25SM
4Eveliina MäyräKiuruveden JänneHM1:22:59Pieksämäki2009-10-11osmon superh
4Johanna SalmelaKokkolan VeikotHT59.05Kälviä2010-05-25pk
4Hanna-Maari LatvalaKokkolan Veikot10012.00Jämsä/J2010-07-04karn
4Saara Haanpää 59,2, Katri Mustola 58,4, Päivi Knutar 60,1, Mari Järvenpää 55,4Kokkolan Veikot4x4003:53.20Pedersöre2010-07-11SM
4Joni PeuraniemiKolarin Työväen UrheilijatDT53.68Raahe2010-09-09pk
4Elina UustaloKonneveden UrheilijatHT58.81Äänekoski2010-06-13äänekoski g
4Laura HankaniemiKouvolan Urheilijat300010:20.99Lieto2010-07-22pk
4Mikko KoskirantaKristiinan UrheilijatHT57.78Kristiinankaupunki2010-07-07s.pankki g
4Jonna AniasKristiinan UrheilijatHJ1.71Kajaani2010-08-06SM
4Tiina MuinonenKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa20W1:49:55Naumburg GER2010-05-30kv
4Tiia Rikamaa, Laura Kiltilä, Petra Perttula, Katarina KiltiläKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa4x10049.68Vantaa/M2010-06-07pim
4Jim Antturi, Tuomas Briody, Eetu Kansanaho, Niklas CollianderKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa4x4003:28.33Vantaa/M2010-06-08pim
4Samuel Venäläinen, Eetu Kansanaho, Jim Antturi, Toni RaunioKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa4x10043.16Pedersöre2010-07-10SM
4Mira HarmoinenKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaPV3.45Ylivieska2010-08-14SM
4Juho HietanenKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaHJ1.99Helsinki/E2010-08-18pk
4Henna HarmoinenKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaPV3.40Vantaa/T2010-08-25ka
4Sari JuutiKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaHM1:22:04Kuopio2010-09-04kuopio-m
4Petri LemmetyinenKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaDec6435Sastamala2010-09-05SM
4Eetu ViitalaKuortaneen KuntoLJ7.53Ruston, Louis. USA2010-05-15conf
4Vesa KorjusKuortaneen Kunto110H14.53Eurajoki2010-06-06eurajoki g
4Raine MunukkaKuortaneen KuntoDT57.59Ikaalinen2010-06-08ka
4Rainer ManninenKuortaneen KuntoJT71.69Kauhava2010-06-10ne
4Petteri KuorikoskiKuortaneen Kunto3000 8:31.95Jämsä2010-07-03karn
4Tuomo Hippi 1.58,5, Kalle Ikonen 1.59,5, Matti Taini 1.58.6, Olli Rannikko 1.59,3Kuortaneen Kunto4x800 7:56.32Pedersöre2010-07-10SM
4Antti Taini 4.06,0, Matti Taini 4.08,1, Petteri Kuorikoski 4.01,4, Olli Rannikko 4.04,6Kuortaneen Kunto4x150016:20.58Pedersöre2010-07-11SM
4Janne EtelämäkiKuortaneen KuntoLJ7.15Ylivieska2010-08-14SM
4Mikko RaittinenKurikan Ryhti8001:52.79Keuruu2010-06-25juhannusk
4Teemu Raittinen 1.59,9, Jussi Raittinen 1.56,6, Jukka Raittinen 1.58,2, Mikko Raittinen 1.55,2Kurikan Ryhti4x800 7:50.37Pedersöre2010-07-10SM
4Jussi RaittinenKurikan Ryhti400H56.34Kajaani2010-08-07SM
4Pasi SarajärviKuusamon Erä-VeikotHJ2.08Kuusamo2010-07-22heinäk
4Juuso ErkkiläKyrön Voima IsokyröPV5.00Somero2010-07-03karn
4Jarkko ParkkonenKyyjärven KykyHJ2.00Keuruu2010-06-25juhannusk
4Juho PirkolaKälviän Tarmo1000030:56.61Kerava2010-05-23PM
4Francis KirwaLahden AhkeraHM1:06:17Eldoret KEN2010-02-06ka
4Pauliina UtriainenLahden AhkeraHM1:21:42Venlo NED2010-03-21venloop
4Aleksi LaitinenLahden AhkeraDec6049Sipoo2010-06-20SFI
4Ossi KekkiLahden Ahkera3000 8:30.57Keuruu2010-06-25juhannusk
4Joseph TanuiLahden Ahkera3000 8:29.25Kuortane2010-06-26eliitti
4Milla Nieminen, Iina Honkala, Neea Honkala, Laura LoukasmäkiLahden Ahkera4x10049.48Pedersöre2010-07-10SM
4Hannu Granberg 2.00,5, Jackson Tenai 2.01,2, Joseph Tanui 2.01,1, Torsti Kettula 1.59,2Lahden Ahkera4x800 8:02.41Pedersöre2010-07-10SM
4Ahmed Jumaa, Juuso Malila, Eetu Taskinen, Kristian LångLahden Ahkera4x10043.16Pedersöre2010-07-10SM
4Juuso Malila 50,7, Ahmed Jumaa 52,9, Kristian Lång 52,4, Eetu Taskinen 50,3Lahden Ahkera4x4003:26.33Pedersöre2010-07-11SM
4Mercy Kochei 63,1, Tiina Leppäkoski 56,5, Moona Heiskari 60,9, Sanna Aaltonen 57,3Lahden Ahkera4x4003:57.98Pedersöre2010-07-11SM
4Samuli LehtinenLahden Ahkera20022.20Pori2010-07-15ne
4Sanna AaltonenLahden Ahkera20024.99Kajaani2010-08-08SM
4Jukka-Joonas MakkonenLahden Ahkera20022.07Tornio2010-08-15SM
4Suvi EliassonLahden Ahkera100H14.55Tornio2010-08-15SM
4Tuomas HelinLahden AhkeraDec6269Sastamala2010-09-05SM
4Otto SeppäläLamminpään Korpi Tampere110H14.87Kajaani2010-08-07SM
4Juha-Matti LeivoLapin Lukko RovaniemiSP16.40Rovaniemi/S2010-07-17lapin le
4Ville KortelainenLapin Lukko Rovaniemi20022.15Pudasjärvi2010-07-27pim
4Ville LahtelaLapin Lukko Rovaniemi110H15.04Kajaani2010-08-07SM
4Kalle KeskipoikelaLapin Lukko Rovaniemi15003:56.79Kajaani2010-08-08SM
4Minna KainlauriLappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetHM1:20:36Amsterdam NED2009-10-18amsterdam m
4Mirka SuominenLappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetHM1:24:04Hamina2010-04-25SM
4Matti MononenLappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetPV5.35Virrat2010-06-10tähtik
4Tiia KuikkaLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet3000W15:12.61Nurmijärvi2010-06-16ne
4Antti LasaroffLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet400H57.14Helsinki/Pu2010-07-06aktia gp
4Linda Kymäläinen, Laura Penttilä, Maiju Mattinen, Eveliina LohiLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet4x10050.72Pedersöre2010-07-10SM
4Jonna Mälkiäinen, Piia Posti, Iida-Lotta Ilvonen, Mari KohonenLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet4x10050.69Pedersöre2010-07-10SM
4Mari Kohonen 61,6, Maarit Salovirta 61,3, Piia Posti 64,2, Ilona Ranta 53,9Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet4x4004:01.04Pedersöre2010-07-11SM
4Jari SuikkaLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet10010.82Lappeenranta2010-07-15eliitti
4Tommi BrandstackLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet400H56.83Lappeenranta2010-07-15eliitti
4Maarit SalovirtaLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet3000S11:38.60Kajaani2010-08-07SM
4Mika PurmonenLappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetTJ15.06Kajaani2010-08-08SM
4Mika PenttinenLappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetMar2:35:42Helsinki2010-08-14citym
4Maiju BjörkholmLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet100H14.79Turku2010-08-18PNG
4Hanna NiemeläLappajärven VeikotHT51.77Lappajärvi2010-06-09moukaricup
4Kristiina MäkiLapuan Virkiä3000 9:48.31Ostrava CZE2010-05-22
4Mirva VainionpääLapuan VirkiäHep5226Randers DEN2010-06-13PM
4Jussi TuunanenLapuan VirkiäTJ15.49Jämsä2010-07-03karn
4Elina SmolanderLapuan VirkiäHJ1.76Tornio2010-08-15SM
4Minna MyllykoskiLapuan Virkiä1000038:29.19Haapavesi2010-08-29pim
4Juho MäkipääLaukaan UrheilijatDec6823Hyvinkää2010-06-13pk
4Lauri LipiäinenLeppävaaran Sisu EspooMar2:32:45Kankaanpää2009-10-17kankaanp.m
4Mikael InkeroinenLeppävaaran Sisu EspooTJ14.71Tallinn EST2010-07-05
4Janne HarjuLeppävaaran Sisu EspooTJ15.47Tallinn EST2010-07-05
4Sanna SaarmanLeppävaaran Sisu EspooSP12.67Espoo/Le2010-07-28pim
4Tero SarkalaLiedon ParmaDec6493Huittinen2010-05-30pim
4Maria ValtanenLiedon Parma400H61.40Akaa/T2010-06-18kesän ka
4Jutta Luhtala, Maiju Mattila, Annamari Vesamo, Piritta VaattovaaraLiedon Parma4x10048.68Pedersöre2010-07-10SM
4Jutta Luhtala 59,6, Annamari Vesamo 59,6, Johanna Matintalo 60,1, Maria Valtanen 57,0Liedon Parma4x4003:57.13Pedersöre2010-07-11SM
4Maiju Mattila 61,3, Roosa-Maria Mattila 65,6, Kaisa Mattila 64,6, Piritta Vaattovaara 59,4Liedon Parma4x4004:10.98Pedersöre2010-07-11SM
4Jutta LuhtalaLiedon Parma20025.46Pori2010-07-15ne
4Hertta HeikkinenLieksan UrheilijatPV3.30Lieksa2010-07-26pim
4Sami JaatinenLieksan Urheilijat400H56.40Kajaani2010-08-07SM
4Jussi Ala-LaurinahoLoimaan LeiskuHJ2.07Turku2010-07-28pim
4Tuomas KalliovaaraLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat LohjaHT57.27Espoo/E2010-06-12pk
4Teemu VuoristoLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja400H56.28Jämsä/J2010-07-01karn
4Oskari MöröLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja40049.58Vihti2010-07-27pim
4Tuure HolloLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat LohjaDec6638Kajaani2010-08-06SM
4Arttu KuoreinenLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja400H54.76Kajaani2010-08-07SM
4Saara NikanderLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja3000 9:54.79Espoo/Le2010-08-28mo
4Amina SaadaLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat LohjaHT59.20Helsinki/E2010-09-13pk
4Liisa VoutilaMaaningan Mahti KuopioDT41.61Sipoo2010-06-30pk
4Jonna MiettinenMaaningan Mahti KuopioHT57.30Kaustinen2010-07-01karn
4Salla RantanenMaarian Mahti TurkuTJ12.25Tornio2010-08-14SM
4Eeropekka UusimäkiMerikarvian IntoHJ2.11Kajaani2010-08-08SM
4Jarkko RuostekiviMietoisten Maununpojat Mynämäki10010.75Turku2010-08-18PNG
4Lauri FriariMikkelin Kilpa-VeikotMar2:31:54Kankaanpää2009-10-17kankaanp.m
4Ilona Arola, Sini Kuronen, Jatta Roos, Milla-Mari PutkonenMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot4x10050.60Pedersöre2010-07-10SM
4Miia Juutilainen, Iitu Hölttä, Salli Kirvesmies, Paula KuronenMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot4x10050.43Pedersöre2010-07-10SM
4Paula Kuronen 62,4, Miia Juutilainen 60,7, Katja Kuusela 64,7, Iitu Hölttä 60,8Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot4x4004:08.86Pedersöre2010-07-11SM
4Iitu HölttäMikkelin Kilpa-VeikotHep4469Asikkala2010-07-15vääksy m
4Miia JuutilainenMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot10012.35Mikkeli2010-07-27pim
4Perttu NoponenMikkelin Kilpa-VeikotDec7159Kajaani2010-08-06SM
4Paula KuronenMikkelin Kilpa-VeikotHep4293Kajaani2010-08-08SM
4Sini KuronenMikkelin Kilpa-VeikotLJ5.78Sankt Peterburg RUS2010-08-25alueott
4Laura KumpulaMultian JyskeHJ1.70Kajaani2010-08-05SM
4Reeta ParkkonenMuuramen YritysLJ6.00Tornio2010-08-15SM
4Juhani PyhärantaMynämäen IskuPV4.70Tornio2010-08-15SM
4Joel KuivaniemiMyrskylän Myrsky40049.60Kajaani2010-08-05SM
4Rami TuokkoNaantalin Löyly3000 8:28.73Helsinki/E2010-06-03toukokuun k
4Juha SolaNaantalin LöylyDec6951Kajaani2010-08-06SM
4Jenni Jokinen, Jenna Jokela, Anni Luotola, Minna ViljanenNakkilan Vire4x10049.24Turku2010-06-28pim
4Jenna JokelaNakkilan Vire10011.87Espoo/Le2010-06-30eliitti
4Jenni JokinenNakkilan Vire10012.24Akureyri ISL2010-08-27mo
4Paula NurmiNakkilan VireHM1:26:19Vaasa2010-09-04vaasam
4Reima HaapakoskiNivalan UrheilijatDT54.13Alavieska2010-06-23kiekkocup
4Karoliina KaasalainenNokian UrheilijatHM1:23:01Kankaanpää2009-10-17kankaanp.m
4Ville KiviojaNokian UrheilijatDT55.55Kokemäki2010-07-01karn
4Olli RannikkoNokian UrheilijatPV5.20Joensuu2010-08-21eliitti
4Liisa NaskaliNokian UrheilijatHep4345Huittinen2010-09-05SM
4Ilmari LahtinenNoormarkun Nopsa PoriHT59.39Pori2010-06-17pim
4Lauri KohtamäkiNoormarkun Nopsa Pori10010.79Kuortane2010-06-26eliitti
4Akseli VälimäkiNoormarkun Nopsa PoriPV5.00Somero2010-07-01karn
4Ville Vihtalahti 52,0, Teemu Lankinen 51,1, Johannes Välimäki 52,2, Juuso Heino 50,7Noormarkun Nopsa Pori4x4003:25.93Pedersöre2010-07-11SM
4Juho SaarikoskiNoormarkun Nopsa PoriHT58.15Turku2010-09-05tilastopaja
4Meri RantanenNummen Kipinä Lohja300010:12.40Lohja2010-09-12KLL
4Viivi RantanenNummen Kipinä Lohja300010:24.00Lohja2010-09-12KLL
4Tiina TarvainenNurmijärven YleisurheiluMar3:06:48Vantaa2009-10-11vo2
4Heli RinnekariNurmijärven YleisurheiluHT52.72Töysä2010-05-08pk
4Siiri HeiskanenNurmijärven Yleisurheilu20025.50Tampere2010-06-134athlgp
4Mari RöpelinenNurmijärven YleisurheiluHT54.91Somero2010-06-25juhannusk
4Jere MäkeläNurmijärven YleisurheiluTJ14.37Lohja2010-09-11KLL
4Henri VitikainenOrimattilan JymyHJ2.07Kajaani2010-08-08SM
4Jenni HalkivahaOripään Vesa5000W26:21.4hVantaa/T2010-06-06väinön k
4Kaisa KymäläinenOriveden PonnistusSP12.45Forssa2010-07-22pim
4Juuso HassiOriveden PonnistusDec6278Kajaani2010-08-06SM
4Lauri HassiOriveden Ponnistus400H57.00Kajaani2010-08-07SM
4Sini LälläOriveden PonnistusHJ1.68Tampere2010-08-14SM
4Janne AlasalmiOulaisten HuimaTJ14.64Kajaani2010-08-06SM
4Niko KrohnsOulun NMKY:n Urheilijat3000S 9:33.36Jämsä2010-07-03karn
4Joonatan Oporta 2.03,5, Ossi Peltoniemi 2.00,9, Antti Männikkö 2.02,3, Toni Nikkeri 2.00,2Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat4x800 8:06.96Pedersöre2010-07-10SM
4Henri Vanha 4.08,0, Niko Krohns 4.02,0, Joonatan Oporta 4.14,4, Antti Männikkö 4.11,6Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat4x150016:35.87Pedersöre2010-07-11SM
4Joonatan OportaOulun NMKY:n Urheilijat500014:54.52Turku2010-08-18PNG
4Mats GranöOulun PyrintöHT67.92Alavieska2010-06-05pk
4Pauliina KanervoOulun Pyrintö3000 9:59.44Liminka2010-06-10laidunk
4Aleksi HaapakoskiOulun PyrintöLJ7.39Ii2010-06-19ka
4Heidi Pasma, Essi Kurtti, Jenna Pellikka, Laura PalosaariOulun Pyrintö4x10051.16Raahe2010-06-29pim
4Elina LindgrenOulun Pyrintö3000 9:53.38Jämsä2010-07-03karn
4Päivi GranöOulun PyrintöHT58.24Kaustinen2010-07-03karn
4Eetu RantalaOulun Pyrintö10010.75Jämsä/J2010-07-04karn
4Johanna Laamanen 2.31,4, Elina Lindgren 2.21,7, Pauliina Kanervo 2.22,5, Minna-Maria Kangas 2.20,2Oulun Pyrintö4x800 9:35.88Pedersöre2010-07-10SM
4Taija Skopa, Johanna Rajavaara, Essi Kurtti, Salli KokkinenOulun Pyrintö4x10049.58Pedersöre2010-07-10SM
4Jere Lehto, Atte Lämsä, Tatu Vähäkangas, Eetu RantalaOulun Pyrintö4x10042.67Pedersöre2010-07-10SM
4Antti Vainionpää, Kari Asumaniemi, Jukka Pasanen, Aleksi HaapakoskiOulun Pyrintö4x10042.47Pedersöre2010-07-10SM
4Jussi VähätiittoOulun PyrintöPV5.10Pudasjärvi2010-07-28pim
4Jere LehtoOulun Pyrintö110H14.65Kajaani2010-08-07SM
4Essi LindgrenOulun PyrintöTJ12.96Kajaani2010-08-08SM
4Joonas JokivartioOulun PyrintöPV4.88Akureyri ISL2010-08-29mo
4Pasi TurunenOutokummun PartioJT72.76Joensuu/P2010-09-12heitto-hyppy
4Matti MäkitaloPaimion UrheilijatTJ14.66Akureyri ISL2010-08-29mo
4Emilia Granlund, Yvonn Lindholm, Ida Otstavel, Carolina StubbPargas Idrottsförening4x4004:14.39Vantaa/M2010-06-08pim
4Anna GustafsonPargas IdrottsföreningPV3.45Raasepori/K2010-07-26pim
4Ida OtstavelPargas IdrottsföreningHep4237Kajaani2010-08-08SM
4Panu JantunenParikkalan Urheilijat8001:51.96Lahti2010-07-07suvi-ilta
4Hannu JalonenParkanon UrheilijatSP16.12Ikaalinen2010-06-08ka
4Mikko HeikkiläPellon PonsiSP16.08Pudasjärvi2010-06-24pohjantähtig
4Sami TossavainenPielaveden AlkuJT72.35Joensuu/P2010-09-12heitto-hyppy
4Sakari HukkaPolvijärven UrheilijatMar2:35:35Joensuu2010-05-08pim
4Jari RäsänenPolvijärven Urheilijat15003:52.64Kajaani2010-08-08SM
4Carita KrögerPolvijärven VauhtiPV3.55Kajaani2010-08-07SM
4Milja KuikkaPorin Tarmo400H61.24Kauhajoki2010-07-17suupohja g
4Iiro Heino, Mattias Häyry, Tommi Sundell, Aleksanteri VuorinenPorin Yleisurheilu4x4003:28.59Turku2010-06-28pim
4Tommi SundellPorin Yleisurheilu3000 8:33.88Jämsä2010-07-03karn
4Iiro Heino 2.04,1, Mattias Häyry 2.02,8, Aleksanteri Vuorinen 2.03,8, Tommi Sundell 1.55,5Porin Yleisurheilu4x800 8:06.14Pedersöre2010-07-10SM
4Mirka HeinänenPorin YleisurheiluDT41.97Helsinki/E2010-09-20maanantaik
4Sofia ÅkermarckPorvoon Urheilijat3000S11:40.74Helsinki/E2010-06-15pim
4Mikaela Söderström 61,7, Aurora Holopainen 59,9, Ester Schulman 65,7, Sofia Åkermarck 62,0Porvoon Urheilijat4x4004:09.65Pedersöre2010-07-11SM
4Alisa AlannePorvoon UrheilijatSP13.12Pori2010-07-15ne
4Sara KuivistoPorvoon Urheilijat300010:21.64Ylivieska2010-08-15SM
4Mikaela SöderströmPorvoon Urheilijat300010:15.25Ylivieska2010-08-15SM
4Rami OravakangasPyhäjärven Pohti8001:50.68Lappeenranta2010-07-15eliitti
4Kai RäsänenPyhäselän Urheilijat JoensuuHT65.44Kaustinen2010-07-01karn
4Jaakko TornbergRaahen Vesa20021.93Pudasjärvi2010-07-27pim
4Matias KorpelaRaahen Vesa20W1:38:01Lappeenranta2010-09-18SM
4Heidi PappilaRaision Kuula8002:08.52Oordegem BEL2010-06-05flanders
4Anni Suominen 2.20,4, Johanna Sällinen 2.22,0, Emmi Karru 2.24,9, Heidi Pappila 2.11,7Raision Kuula4x800 9:19.10Pedersöre2010-07-10SM
4Anni Suominen 60,4, Johanna Sällinen 63,0, Emmi Karru 64,0, Katri Tammelin 61,7Raision Kuula4x4004:08.52Pedersöre2010-07-11SM
4Anni SuominenRaision Kuula400H64.74Kajaani2010-08-07SM
4Miikka LaihoRaision Kuula400H54.05Kajaani2010-08-08SM
4Pasi RoslundRauman Urheilijat110H14.40Helsinki/E2010-06-03toukokuun k
4Piia RoslundRauman Urheilijat100H14.42Eurajoki2010-06-06eurajoki g
4Matilda BogdanoffRiihimäen Kisko100H14.00Jämsä/J2010-07-01karn
4Joni IlanenRiihimäen Kisko400H55.25Vihti2010-07-28pim
4Carita HinkkaRiihimäen KiskoJT50.63Kajaani2010-08-07SM
4Mikko RummukainenRistiinan UrheilijatTJ14.45Pieksämäki2010-08-03pim
4Elli HemminkiRovaniemen Lappi1000037:52.3hRovaniemi2010-05-30pim
4Anni HemminkiRovaniemen Lappi500018:17.40Tornio2010-08-15SM
4Veli-Heikki KoivuRovaniemen RoadrunnersMar2:33:12Berlin GER2010-09-26real
4Piia PyykkinenSaarijärven PullistusJT50.29Ähtäri2010-07-27pim
4Taru AlhoSalon VilpasSP12.62Vähäkyrö2010-07-08fyrryp
4Juho LauntoSauvon Urheilijat400H55.38Kajaani2010-08-07SM
4Jonna MontoSavonlinnan Riento300010:27.98Nurmijärvi2010-06-16ne
4Pihla HokkanenSavonlinnan Riento300010:23.53Nurmijärvi2010-06-16ne
4Anu Painokangas 62,2, Jonna Monto 63,4, Suvi-Tuuli Kinanen 61,3, Pihla Hokkanen 59,5Savonlinnan Riento4x4004:06.49Pedersöre2010-07-11SM
4Suvi-Tuuli Kinanen, Jonna Monto, Anu Painokangas, Pihla HokkanenSavonlinnan Riento4x800 9:48.45Kuopio2010-07-23hannes jg
4Sara SajantiSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat300010:16.53Helsinki/E2010-06-03toukokuun k
4Eveliina Malmivaara, Sanni Rajaniemi, Tiia Rintaniemi, Petra StenmanSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat4x10047.86Pedersöre2010-07-10SM
4Sara Saarikoski 2.29,8, Sara Sajanti 2.15,7, Milla Saarinen 2.32,4, Eeva Sajanti 2.16,7Seinäjoen seudun Urheilijat4x800 9:34.59Pedersöre2010-07-10SM
4Sara Toivonen, Heidi Erkinheimo, Sini-Sofia Savola, Sanna KangasSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat4x10049.64Pedersöre2010-07-10SM
4Eveliina Malmivaara 61,2, Eeva Sajanti 59,5, Tiia Rintaniemi 60,1, Sara Sajanti 59,8Seinäjoen seudun Urheilijat4x4004:00.66Pedersöre2010-07-11SM
4Jenni KangasSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatJT51.18Lappajärvi2010-07-13pim
4Eveliina MalmivaaraSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat400H65.30Kauhajoki2010-07-17suupohja g
4Pyry NiskalaSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatDT54.12Ähtäri2010-07-27pim
4Sanni RajaniemiSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatTJ12.65Tampere2010-08-15SM
4Marika PartinenSimpeleen Urheilijat Rautjärvi100H14.75Tornio2010-08-15SM
4Nina ParviainenSjundeå IFHM1:25:25Hanko2009-10-03itämerim
4Marko HeiskanenSjundeå IFMar2:31:54Amsterdam NED2009-10-18amsterdam m
4Tuomo MäkeläSjundeå IFMar2:33:31Amsterdam NED2009-10-18amsterdam m
4Lauri LipiäinenSjundeå IFHM1:10:32Hamina2010-04-25SM
4David KanyariSjundeå IFHM1:09:46Lappeenranta2010-05-22esaimaan p
4Petteri MuukkonenSjundeå IFHM1:09:30Forssa2010-06-12suvi-ilta
4Matleena OjapaloSjundeå IF3000S12:10.54Helsinki/E2010-06-15pim
4Dennis Rehnström 2.00,8, Pyry Sipilä 1.58,2, Jarkko Hamberg 1.56,1, Jari Ikäheimonen 2.03,2Sjundeå IF4x800 7:58.26Pedersöre2010-07-10SM
4Karoliina SundbergSjundeå IF500017:49.11Forssa2010-07-21pk
4Samuli JärveläSoinin SisuPV4.90Nokia2010-07-07ka
4Laura PihkanenSomeron EsaHT53.94Somero2010-06-25juhannusk
4Perttu KorhonenSotkamon JymyPV4.90Lappeenranta2010-06-03marskin k
4Miia MakkonenSysmän SisuDT42.00Turku2010-07-19tilastopaja
4Jesse JokinenSysmän SisuDec6460Kajaani2010-08-06SM
4Elisa HakamäkiTampereen Pyrintö100H14.32Tampere2010-06-134athlgp
4Sanni Koskela, Miia Sillman, Lotta Perjola, Henna HagmanTampereen Pyrintö4x10049.93Turku2010-06-28pim
4Anna HeiniöTampereen Pyrintö10012.15Jämsä/J2010-07-04karn
4Eetu EhrolaTampereen PyrintöLJ7.25Valkeakoski2010-07-06ne
4Suvi Liimatainen, Elisa Hakamäki, Heini Raunio, Anna HeiniöTampereen Pyrintö4x10048.26Pedersöre2010-07-10SM
4Merika Sumanen, Sara-Leena Kamppuri, Reetta Hurske, Elisa OksanenTampereen Pyrintö4x10048.59Pedersöre2010-07-10SM
4Maiju Pokkinen, Lotta Harala, Ella Suihko, Ella RäsänenTampereen Pyrintö4x10047.54Pedersöre2010-07-10SM
4Tommi Vilkko 2.00,5, Jukka-Pekka Kauppi 1.57,5, Jarkko Järvenpää 1.55,3, Jouko Juntunen 1.54,0Tampereen Pyrintö4x800 7:47.38Pedersöre2010-07-10SM
4Jani Koskela, Markus Koivula, Aleksi Suni, Jaakko LehtiläTampereen Pyrintö4x10043.45Pedersöre2010-07-10SM
4Jaakko Laakso 4.14,0, Jukka-Pekka Kauppi 4.09,1, Pasi Huhtala 4.20,6, Jarkko Järvenpää 4.00,7Tampereen Pyrintö4x150016:44.59Pedersöre2010-07-11SM
4Ella Suihko 59,8, Lotta Harala 57,1, Maiju Pokkinen 59,7, Ella Räsänen 53,2Tampereen Pyrintö4x4003:50.15Pedersöre2010-07-11SM
4Mia NieminenTampereen PyrintöTJ12.04Lappeenranta2010-07-15eliitti
4Jouko JuntunenTampereen Pyrintö8001:53.89Lapinlahti2010-07-18eliitti
4Rosanna OjalaTampereen PyrintöPV3.50Forssa2010-07-21pim
4Juha VirkkunenTampereen Pyrintö400H56.73Kajaani2010-08-07SM
4Sari KorkalainenTampereen PyrintöHep4194Kajaani2010-08-08SM
4Heini RaunioTampereen PyrintöHep4577Kajaani2010-08-08SM
4Elisa OksanenTampereen PyrintöHep4455Kajaani2010-08-08SM
4Maiju PokkinenTampereen Pyrintö20025.42Kajaani2010-08-08SM
4Jani KoskelaTampereen Pyrintö40048.95Espoo/Le2010-08-28mo
4Suvi LiimatainenTampereen PyrintöHep4488Huittinen2010-09-05SM
4Sini GranholmTampereen Urheilijat -38DT46.68Kokemäki2010-07-02karn
4Jukka SaloTeivo Stayers TampereMar2:36:30Vantaa2009-10-11vo2
4Aleksi OjalaTeivo Stayers Tampere20W1:34:38Kajaani2010-08-05SM
4Teppo SyrjäläTeivo Stayers Tampere3000S 9:18.74Kajaani2010-08-07SM
4Juuso KoivuniemiTeuvan RivakkaLJ7.00Ähtäri2010-07-26pim
4Aino Honkamäki, Noora Toivo, Emma Millard, Nelli ToivoToijalan Vauhti Akaa4x10047.47Pedersöre2010-07-10SM
4Nelli ToivoToijalan Vauhti Akaa20024.54Kajaani2010-08-08SM
4Mikko Virta 4.07,8, Juha Hellstén 4.06,7, Antti-Pekka Niinistö 4.08,1, Tuomas Jokinen 3.57,9Turun Weikot4x150016:20.65Pedersöre2010-07-11SM
4Kirsi AhonenTurun WeikotJT46.63Kajaani2010-08-06SM
4Mikko VirtaTurun Weikot3000S 9:34.97Kajaani2010-08-07SM
4Marjo StarckTurun WeikotTJ12.59Kajaani2010-08-08SM
4Juha HellsténTurun Weikot500014:57.81Turku2010-08-18PNG
4Mika LuotoTurun UrheiluliittoHM1:10:53Hamina2010-04-25SM
4Vilma RantalainenTurun UrheiluliittoJT50.52Lapua2010-06-03thermo g
4Antti ToivonenTurun Urheiluliitto20022.19Valkeakoski2010-06-03sem
4Ida-Maria LeivoTurun UrheiluliittoMar3:01:59Stockholm SWE2010-06-05stockh.m
4Aki HenttonenTurun Urheiluliitto40049.08Helsinki/E2010-06-094athlgp
4Peter HildénTurun UrheiluliittoSP16.74Punkalaidun2010-06-24kunnon ju
4Mika LönnbladTurun UrheiluliittoSP17.86Keuruu2010-06-25juhannusk
4Joonas LehtinenTurun Urheiluliitto3000 8:33.88Kuortane2010-06-26eliitti
4Mikaela Leminen, Tiia Mäki, Aino Paunonen, Emma NiemiTurun Urheiluliitto4x10049.15Turku2010-06-28pim
4Veera Sahlberg, Lotta Sahla, Julia Salo, Hanna HaavikkoTurun Urheiluliitto4x800 9:40.16Turku2010-06-28pim
4Emma Niemi, Veera Sahlberg, Tiia Mäki, Aino PaunonenTurun Urheiluliitto4x4004:02.33Turku2010-06-28pim
4Laura Ahola, Hanna Haavikko, Venla Paunonen, Heidi SaarinenTurun Urheiluliitto4x4004:04.17Turku2010-06-28pim
4Tuomas LaaksonenTurun UrheiluliittoJT71.01Pihtipudas2010-07-01karn
4Aapo NiemiTurun Urheiluliitto400H56.44Turku2010-07-05tilastopaja
4Henna Kaartinen, Anette Laaksonen, Saara Raitis, Hanna KuhmonenTurun Urheiluliitto4x10048.82Pedersöre2010-07-10SM
4Ronja Ojala, Heidi Saarinen, Nette Narvanmaa, Laura AholaTurun Urheiluliitto4x10050.27Pedersöre2010-07-10SM
4Jaakko Malmivirta, Tuomas Ranta, Santeri Kajander, Frans KapiloTurun Urheiluliitto4x10042.60Pedersöre2010-07-10SM
4Sakari Alanen, Aapo Niemi, Aki Henttonen, Riku KuismaTurun Urheiluliitto4x10043.37Pedersöre2010-07-10SM
4Olli Rantamäki 2.02,3, Johannes Brunila 1.59,1, Jukka Kero 2.04,4, Joonas Lehtinen 1.58,4Turun Urheiluliitto4x800 8:04.21Pedersöre2010-07-10SM
4Mika Ketola, Ville Wendelin, Juha Sonck, Lari HaapakangasTurun Urheiluliitto4x10042.21Pedersöre2010-07-10SM
4Olli Rantamäki 4.09,8, Joonas Lehtinen 3.54,6, Johannes Brunila 4.05,4, Jukka Kero 4.11,5Turun Urheiluliitto4x150016:21.72Pedersöre2010-07-11SM
4Aapo Niemi 51,5, Riku Kuisma 50,9, Jaakko Malmivirta 50,7, Aki Henttonen 49,2Turun Urheiluliitto4x4003:22.37Pedersöre2010-07-11SM
4Lari HaapakangasTurun UrheiluliittoDec6437Asikkala2010-07-15vääksy m
4Heikki PärnäTurun UrheiluliittoHJ2.02Turku2010-07-19tilastopaja
4Timo SalonenTurun Urheiluliitto10010.65Turku2010-07-19tilastopaja
4Ville WendelinTurun Urheiluliitto20022.25Riihimäki2010-07-24häme g
4Emma NiemiTurun Urheiluliitto400H65.08Turku2010-07-28pim
4Taina HolstilaTurun UrheiluliittoSP12.64Espoo/Le2010-08-03polSM
4Jaakko KeroTurun Urheiluliitto500014:57.19Kajaani2010-08-05SM
4Hanna HaavikkoTurun Urheiluliitto15004:41.35Kajaani2010-08-06SM
4Laura AholaTurun Urheiluliitto100H14.06Kajaani2010-08-07SM
4Jaakko MalmivirtaTurun Urheiluliitto110H14.78Kajaani2010-08-07SM
4Mika KetolaTurun Urheiluliitto20021.94Kajaani2010-08-08SM
4Tiia MäkiTurun UrheiluliittoTJ12.08Ylivieska2010-08-14SM
4Viivi VoutilainenTurun UrheiluliittoHJ1.71Tampere2010-08-14SM
4Frans KapiloTurun UrheiluliittoLJ7.00Ylivieska2010-08-14SM
4Johannes BrunilaTurun Urheiluliitto3000S 9:42.75Tornio2010-08-14SM
4Arttu MalmivirtaTurun Urheiluliitto400H56.36Tornio2010-08-15SM
4Jaana SalonenTurun UrheiluliittoMar3:01:27Berlin GER2010-09-26real
4Mirka ViitamäkiTöysän VetoHT55.01Saarijärvi2010-06-27juhannusk
4Jyrki MäkeläTöysän VetoHT58.91Alavieska2010-07-10pentin he
4Juha Rinta-ahoTöysän VetoHT58.18Töysä2010-07-15pk
4Ilona VälimäkiUudenkaupungin Kenttäkarhut3000S11:36.20Lieto2010-06-12pim
4Tara TuominenUudenkaupungin KenttäkarhutSP13.43Espoo/Le2010-08-28mo
4Sauli LeinoUudenkaupungin KenttäkarhutTJ14.70Harjavalta2010-09-05100juhla
4Kirsi KuuttilaUudenkaupungin KenttäkarhutHep4470Huittinen2010-09-05SM
4Jaana MäkirantaVaasan ToveritHM1:25:20 Helsinki2010-05-08city run
4Mira TuominenValkeakosken Haka300010:12.39Jämsä2010-07-03karn
4Visa HongistoValkealan Kajo Kouvola10010.78Lappeenranta2010-07-15eliitti
4Mikko ViitamaaVammalan seudun Voima SastamalaSP17.82Kajaani2010-08-06SM
4Jonna VälimaaVammalan seudun Voima Sastamala300010:25.05Sastamala2010-08-22timanttik
4Riikka KilpeläinenVarkauden Kenttä-VeikotHM1:24:53Oulu2010-05-22terwah
4Henderson DottinVasa IdrottssällskapHJ2.12Donnas ITA2010-07-10kv
4Emilia NylundVasa Idrottssällskap400H64.58Uusikaarlepyy2010-07-16SFI
4Camilla RichardssonVasa Idrottssällskap3000S11:25.03Kajaani2010-08-07SM
4Sanna NygårdVasa IdrottssällskapTJ12.97Jyväskylä2010-08-19j-kylä g
4Sofie LövdahlVasa Idrottssällskap300010:25.2hMaarianhamina2010-09-18sfiserie
4Jouni MarjaniemiVehmaan KiistoPV5.25Somero2010-07-03karn
4Jenna VirtanenVehmaan KiistoDT42.86Tornio2010-08-14SM
4Sonja DyhrVeikkolan Veikot KirkkonummiLJ5.81Moskva RUS2010-05-21eyot
4Sonja Dyhr, Meri Hukkinen, Hanna Lohva, Kristiina VuorvirtaVeikkolan Veikot Kirkkonummi4x10049.35Pedersöre2010-07-10SM
4Kristiina VuorvirtaVeikkolan Veikot KirkkonummiLJ5.87Kirkkonummi/V2010-07-14ka
4Riikka Häkkilä, Tiia Järvinen, Anna-Riina Rajala, Ida RavaskaVeitsiluodon Kisaveikot Kemi4x10050.90Pedersöre2010-07-10SM
4Topi HyttinenVeitsiluodon Kisaveikot KemiHJ2.03Kajaani2010-08-08SM
4Jani KiiskiläVeitsiluodon Kisaveikot KemiJT72.91Ii2010-09-04pk
4Heiko GrossVesannon UrheilijatJT73.48Joensuu/P2010-09-12heitto-hyppy
4Elina KostiainenVihdin ViestiLJ5.77Nummi-Pusula2010-07-11kipinän k
4Tuula Laitinen-StolpeVihdin Viesti1000038:30.0hForssa2010-07-15ratakymppi
4Panu PasanenVihdin Viesti40049.56Vihti2010-07-27pim
4Antti MartinmäkiVihannin UrheilijatDT50.81Alavieska2010-06-23kiekkocup
4Annimari KorteViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki100H14.18San Diego, Calif. USA2010-03-13sdsu cl
4Anssi RaittilaViipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiMar2:25:34Rotterdam NED2010-04-11fortis
4Niko TaavitsainenViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki10010.67Weinheim GER2010-05-22kurpfalzg
4Emmi ViitanenViipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiTJ12.13Espoo/Le2010-06-20FJG
4Nina ChydeniusViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki300010:08.60Turku2010-06-22tilastopaja
4Katja KantanenViipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiSP14.45Keuruu2010-06-25juhannusk
4Jasmin ShowlahViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki10011.96Espoo/Le2010-06-30eliitti
4Hannu Ali-HuokunaViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki10010.65Jämsä/J2010-07-04karn
4Risto SilventoinenViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki10010.85Jämsä/J2010-07-04karn
4Teemu VilénViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki10010.85Jämsä/J2010-07-04karn
4Tilda HämäläinenViipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiHJ1.73Helsinki/E2010-07-07pk
4Annimari Korte, Jasmin Showlah, Jasmina Viitala, Jenni VänttinenViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki4x10048.85Pedersöre2010-07-10SM
4Jasmina Viitala 60,9, Jasmin Showlah 60,8, Linda Aho 64,0, Jenni Vänttinen 59,9Viipurin Urheilijat Helsinki4x4004:05.73Pedersöre2010-07-11SM
4Pertti HynniViipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiDT54.41Kajaani2010-08-07SM
4Jasmina ViitalaViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki20025.20Kajaani2010-08-08SM
4Tomi LitendahlViitasaaren ViestiTJ14.85Viitasaari2010-06-19ka
4Emmi ManninenViitasaaren ViestiPV3.40Ähtäri2010-07-26pim
4Santeri TukiaVilppulan Veikot Mänttä-Vilppula20021.91Tampere2010-06-134athlgp
4Eetu VanhamäkiVimpelin VetoJT71.50Tornio2010-08-15SM
4Veli-Matti JussilaVirtain UrheilijatHT61.09Töysä2010-04-24kevätmo
4Kirsi KoroVirtain UrheilijatHT54.87Virrat2010-06-10tähtik
4Kaisa JärvinenVirtain UrheilijatHT52.08Pori2010-07-15ne
4Ville RämänenVirkby Start LohjaHJ2.00Espoo/Le2010-06-06TUL
4Ville HakomäkiYlihärmän Junkkarit KauhavaLJ7.00Tampere2010-08-14SM
4Jaakko LeinonenYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet Oulu3000 8:23.52Kuortane2010-06-26eliitti
4Juhana MäkeläYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet SeinäjokiHT61.73Lappajärvi2010-06-09moukaricup
4Joni SaarikoskiYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet SeinäjokiMar2:32:11Lappeenranta2010-09-25SM
4Hanna VuolteenahoYlivieskan KuulaHep4140Sipoo2010-06-20SFI
4Tuomo TarvainenÄhtärin UrheilijatHT57.18Töysä2010-06-21vpim
4Jussi TukevaÄhtärin UrheilijatSP15.97Muurame2010-07-06pk
4Essi KarjalaÄhtärin UrheilijatSP12.56Ähtäri2010-07-26pim
4Otto Raja-ahoÄhtärin Urheilijat110H15.18Tornio2010-08-15SM
4Samuli PitkänenÄänekosken UrheilijatTJ14.43Ähtäri2010-07-27pim
4Ria AhonenÄänekosken UrheilijatTJ12.36Kajaani2010-08-06SM
3Emma AidanpääAavasaksan Urheilijat Ylitornio10012.68Pudasjärvi2010-06-24pohjantähtig
3Jarno AaltonenAavasaksan Urheilijat YlitornioHJ1.85Kemi2010-08-01elokuun k
3Aleksi SillanpääAlahärmän Kisa KauhavaHJ1.80Ähtäri2010-07-26pim
3Ilari HuttulaAlajärven AnkkuritHT56.60Kaustinen2009-12-27pk
3Teemu JokelaAlajärven Ankkurit20022.32Eurajoki2010-06-06eurajoki g
3Juha MantilaAlajärven AnkkuritTJ13.15Helsinki/Pu2010-07-06aktia gp
3Mikko OjalaAlajärven AnkkuritPV4.10Kauhajoki2010-07-18karhu jg
3Sami PeltomäkiAlajärven AnkkuritJT67.41Lohja2010-09-12KLL
3Maria Järkkälä, Erika Tervahauta, Rosa Ylimaula, Petra LehkonenAlatornion Pirkat Tornio4x10052.64Rovaniemi/S2010-06-08pim
3Jussi KanervoAlatornion Pirkat TornioLJ6.91Valkeakoski2010-07-06ne
3Johanna Halonen 2.22,4, Annika Halonen 2.29,7, Anette Haukilahti 2.18,8Alatornion Pirkat Tornio3x8007:10.95Pedersöre2010-07-10SM
3Ilkka SaariAlavuden Urheilijat3000 9:37.15Kurikka2010-06-12vihkiäisk
3Anniina MäkeläAlavuden UrheilijatJT43.13Ähtäri2010-07-27pim
3Kai TakkunenAlavieskan ViriHM1:15:35Oulu2010-05-22terwah
3Arto NiskanenAlavieskan ViriDT44.73Alavieska2010-06-05pk
3Emil KääntäAlavieskan ViriTJ12.53Tampere2010-08-15SM
3Reetta KiiskiAnjalan Liitto Kouvola100H15.17Kotka/K2010-05-27lajipäivä
3Vilja RaskinenAnjalan Liitto KouvolaHT43.93Kouvola/I2010-06-06lajipäivä
3Senja GreijusAnjalan Liitto Kouvola400H68.02Kouvola2010-07-18kouvola jg
3Sarita KuukkaAnjalan Liitto KouvolaHT44.14Heinola2010-08-02pim
3Anton HaapanenAsikkalan Raikas15004:23.83Jämsä2010-07-01karn
3Eemeli SaarelmaAsikkalan Raikas3000S10:09.2hLahti/R2010-07-26pk
3Aino LusiAsikkalan RaikasDT33.43Heinola2010-08-03pim
3Saara LusiAsikkalan RaikasDT35.07Iitti2010-08-17vattenfall
3Nanna WackströmBorgå Akilles100H15.93Helsinki/E2010-06-094athlgp
3Pernilla HollménBorgå Akilles8002:19.15Valkeakoski2010-07-06ne
3Maria HannulaBorgå AkillesPV2.85Porvoo2010-08-04pim
3Riitta PaasioEsbo IdrottsföreningHM1:31:03 Helsinki2010-05-08city run
3Teemu PoikelaEsbo Idrottsförening10011.18Kirkkonummi/V2010-05-20pk
3Nicole FransmanEsbo IdrottsföreningPV2.70Espoo/O2010-05-21tapiot g
3Joli KoivuEsbo IdrottsföreningLJ6.93Huittinen2010-05-29pim
3Tommi Silvennoinen, Elmo Koivunen, Joosep TeemaaEsbo Idrottsförening3x8006:38.87Vantaa/M2010-06-07pim
3Laura Unt, Céline Fogde, Jenny Vuonoranta, Jemima BackmanEsbo Idrottsförening4x80010:20.04Vantaa/M2010-06-07pim
3Sara Savola, Céline Fogde, Jemima Backman, Heidi MarkelinEsbo Idrottsförening4x10051.82Vantaa/M2010-06-07pim
3Tommi Silvennoinen, Elmo Koivunen, Philip af Hällström, Antti SappinenEsbo Idrottsförening4x3002:38.47Vantaa/M2010-06-08pim
3Elmo KoivunenEsbo Idrottsförening3000W14:24.75Nurmijärvi2010-06-16ne
3Rami HovinenEsbo IdrottsföreningJT66.63Keuruu2010-06-25juhannusk
3Helga HimbergEsbo IdrottsföreningJT42.79Pihtipudas2010-07-01karn
3Kira KytöläEsbo IdrottsföreningHJ1.60Göteborg SWE2010-07-04vus
3Tinja Lindgren 2.19,4, Amanda Åström 2.24,6, Jemima Backman 2.13,3Esbo Idrottsförening3x8006:57.49Pedersöre2010-07-10SM
3Sara SavolaEsbo Idrottsförening40060.15Lappajärvi2010-07-14pk
3Saara KariEsbo Idrottsförening400H73.21Raasepori/K2010-07-26pim
3Daniele DallaiEsbo Idrottsförening110H15.18Tampere2010-08-13SM
3Tommi SilvennoinenEsbo IdrottsföreningTJ13.37Tampere2010-08-15SM
3Lena RehulaEsbo Idrottsförening15005:14.83Tuusula/H2010-08-28vattenfall
3Roberta SandströmEsbo IdrottsföreningPV2.80Espoo/Le2010-09-01sfiserie
3Sami KankaanojaEsbo IdrottsföreningDT44.49Kirkkonummi/V2010-09-07aktia
3Matti VesterinenEsbo IdrottsföreningHJ1.80Maarianhamina2010-09-18sfiserie
3Pasi Hakulinen, Erik Cederlöf, Ossi HakulinenEspoon Tapiot3x8006:34.85Vantaa/M2010-06-07pim
3Aleksi SaarelainenEspoon TapiotPV4.40Helsinki/E2010-06-094athlgp
3Marko LahtinenEspoon TapiotHT45.13Espoo/E2010-06-12moukaris
3Sara BäckströmEspoon TapiotHep4081Hyvinkää2010-06-13pim
3Petri PuhakainenEspoon TapiotHT46.71Helsinki/E2010-06-14pk
3Sara Bäckström, Sophie Jungewelter, Laura Räsänen, Maija VehmanenEspoon Tapiot4x100aj64.18Espoo/Le2010-06-18FJG
3Jane SeppäläEspoon Tapiot10012.74Somero2010-06-25juhannusk
3Satu SuneliEspoon TapiotHM1:33:20Turku2010-07-03nurmi
3Ville KalliolaEspoon TapiotJT58.73Valkeakoski2010-07-06ne
3Saana Luoma 2.23,8, Maija Vehmanen 2.30,2, Catarina Riutta 2.25,6Espoon Tapiot3x8007:19.67Pedersöre2010-07-10SM
3Aleksi Uusipere 2.05,4, Tommi Huoponen 2.13,1, Antti Mustalahti 2.06,9Espoon Tapiot3x8006:25.66Pedersöre2010-07-10SM
3Sara Bäckström, Natalie Uljas, Ella Huovinen, Laura RäsänenEspoon Tapiot4x3002:52.85Pedersöre2010-07-11SM
3Kaius Huoponen 53,5, Aleksi Uusipere 54,3, Diari Sharifi 56,2, Tommi Huoponen 51,1Espoon Tapiot4x4003:35.28Pedersöre2010-07-11SM
3Saana LuomaEspoon Tapiot300011:11.27Helsinki/E2010-07-20pim
3Aleksi UusipereEspoon Tapiot8002:02.80Helsinki/E2010-07-21pim
3Kristiina JatkolaEspoon TapiotTJ10.94Nyíregyháza HUN2010-07-23vEM
3Ossi HakulinenEspoon Tapiot3000 9:37.87Porvoo2010-08-04pk
3Catarina RiuttaEspoon Tapiot300011:12.55Tampere2010-08-13SM
3Kaius HuoponenEspoon TapiotTJ13.69Tampere2010-08-15SM
3Maija VehmanenEspoon TapiotHep4762Sastamala2010-09-05SM
3Ville TourunenEspoon TapiotDT43.52Espoo/E2010-09-20pk
3Salme PihjalaEspoon TapiotHM1:33:17Lappeenranta2010-09-25kullervom
3Roni PämppiEurajoen VeikotJT62.70Nurmijärvi2010-06-16ne
3Tuure HeikkiläEurajoen VeikotLJ6.25Tampere2010-08-13SM
3Noora Valvee, Marika Eko, Meeri Filppula, Ella HuhtanenEuran Raiku4x3002:51.08Turku2010-06-28pim
3Ella HuhtanenEuran RaikuLJ5.31Harjavalta2010-07-20pim
3Samuli NurminenEuran RaikuHJ1.98Turku2010-08-18PNG
3Roope KetoEvijärven UrheilijatJT57.20Lappajärvi2010-07-13pim
3Saku MäkeläEvijärven Urheilijat8002:03.77Tampere2010-08-15SM
3Tuomas KetoEvijärven UrheilijatJT78.03Singapore SIN2010-08-22OK youth
3Antti ÖrnForssan AlkuHT42.52Forssa2010-07-21pim
3Ville LaaksonenForssan AlkuHT55.06Forssa2010-07-21pim
3Jouko JääskeläinenForssan SalamaHM1:16:00Sastamala2009-10-31rautaveden m
3Johanna PuraForssan Salama15004:57.73Tampere2010-06-134athlgp
3Tuomas KekkiForssan SalamaTJ12.82Forssa2010-07-22pim
3Jussi-Pekka LaaksonenForssan Salama8002:01.88Tampere2010-08-15SM
3Joni SalminenForssan SalamaSP13.38Urjala2010-08-17syysk
3Leeni KilponenForssan SalamaTJ10.98Turku2010-08-29tilastopaja
3Jere KareForssan Salama8002:04.87Tampere/H2010-09-05juhlak
3Timo MalinenForssan SalamaDT42.57Urjala2010-09-10pk
3Joosua HakalaForssan SalamaPV4.60Lohja2010-09-11KLL
3Jessica Åström 2.28,5, Mette Paavolainen 2.24,0, Amanda Nygård 2.27,2 Gamlakarleby Idrottsförening Kokkola3x8007:19.90Pedersöre2010-06-08pim
3Laura Tiainen, Mette Paavolainen, Linda-Marie Nyblom, Jessica ÅströmGamlakarleby Idrottsförening Kokkola4x10052.86Pedersöre2010-06-08pim
3Jean WestmanGamlakarleby Idrottsförening KokkolaHJ1.90Keuruu2010-06-25juhannusk
3Christian Nygård 2.09,9, Alexander Wargh 2.06,8, Axel Pelander 2.08,8Gamlakarleby Idrottsförening Kokkola3x8006:25.54Pedersöre2010-07-10SM
3Christian Nygård, Alexander Wargh, Ville Huuhka, Axel PelanderGamlakarleby Idrottsförening Kokkola4x10046.63Pedersöre2010-07-10SM
3Christian Nygård, Ville Huuhka, Alexander Wargh, Axel PelanderGamlakarleby Idrottsförening Kokkola4x3002:34.26Pedersöre2010-07-11SM
3Tommi NygårdGamlakarleby Idrottsförening Kokkola8002:00.31Uusikaarlepyy2010-07-16SFI
3Axel PelanderGamlakarleby Idrottsförening Kokkola30037.22Uusikaarlepyy2010-07-16SFI
3Amanda NygårdGamlakarleby Idrottsförening Kokkola300011:01.74Uusikaarlepyy2010-07-17SFI
3Mette PaavolainenGamlakarleby Idrottsförening Kokkola20026.43Närpiö2010-07-27pim
3Jessica ÅströmGamlakarleby Idrottsförening Kokkola8002:24.15Vöyri-Maksamaa2010-08-03pim
3Vesa LeskeläHaapajärven KiilatMar2:47:39Pieksämäki2009-10-11vSM
3Atte HoikkaHaapajärven KiilatPV3.80Ylivieska2010-07-27pim
3Johannes EronenHaapajärven KiilatPV4.00Haapajärvi2010-07-29pk
3Heli JokelaHalsuan ToivoJT43.16Tampere2010-08-15SM
3Markus HämäläinenHaminan Ponteva3000 8:52.38Helsinki/E2010-06-03toukokuun k
3Kalle MäkinenHangon HyrskytHT51.23Inkoo2010-09-12heittokarn
3Jouni SärkeläHangon HyrskytHT53.97Inkoo2010-09-12heittokarn
3Timo MajuriHarjavallan JymyTJ13.18Huittinen2010-07-26pim
3Johannes PohjalaHarjavallan Jymy3000 9:08.79Sastamala2010-08-22timanttik
3Kari MajuriHarjavallan JymyTJ12.91Harjavalta2010-09-05100juhla
3Tomi RantanenHarjavallan Työväen UrheilijatHT42.39Pori2010-06-17pim
3Anna OlkkonenHartolan VoimaDT41.28Kokemäki2010-07-02karn
3Aino OlkkonenHartolan VoimaDT33.42Joutsa2010-07-19sbonus
3Raimo HekkalaHaukiputaan Heitto OuluDT41.54Kiiminki2010-08-28vka
3Maria HarjuHaukiputaan Veikot Oulu300011:06.67Jyväskylä2010-08-19j-kylä g
3Juhamatti NipuliHeinolan Isku40051.40Valkeakoski2010-06-21ka
3Hilkka KontroHelsingin Jyry40061.52Helsinki/E2010-06-03toukokuun k
3Maija LinderHelsingin JyryPV2.90Espoo/Le2010-07-31vattenfall
3Kimi LehtinevaHelsingin Kisa-ToveritHT48.42Helsinki/E2010-04-26pk
3Samuli LyytikkäHelsingin Kisa-ToveritHJ1.80Helsinki/E2010-05-30kisisk
3Niko JänttiHIFK-friidrott Helsinki20023.42Espoo/O2010-05-21tapiot g
3Amira Mountassir, Ina Westerlund, Rafaela IlmoniHIFK-friidrott Helsinki3x8007:44.08Vantaa/M2010-06-07pim
3Sampo Ranta, Mika Lahtinen, Artjom Lopatenko, Erik BackHIFK-friidrott Helsinki4x3002:34.35Vantaa/M2010-06-08pk
3Rafaela IlmoniHIFK-friidrott Helsinki300010:45.89Nurmijärvi2010-06-16ne
3Andreas KastrénHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiLJ6.70Vöyri2010-07-08pk
3Victor Barck, Ville Andersson, Ricky Lind, Jerome Osmanu DjeenHIFK-friidrott Helsinki4x10044.14Pedersöre2010-07-10SM
3Jerome Osmanu DjeenHIFK-friidrott Helsinki20022.47Uusikaarlepyy2010-07-16SFI
3Erik BackHIFK-friidrott Helsinki10011.46Porvoo2010-07-25huippuk
3Ville AnderssonHIFK-friidrott Helsinki20022.95Raasepori/K2010-07-26pim
3Martina BackHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiDT37.97Raasepori/K2010-07-27pim
3Rebecca BarckHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiHT43.52Porvoo2010-08-03pim
3Mika LahtinenHIFK-friidrott Helsinki300H41.19Tampere2010-08-15SM
3Patrick LindahlHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiJT60.34Vantaa/T2010-09-08pk
3Mika LaihoHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiHT55.85Helsinki/E2010-09-19pk
3Tapio KoskelaHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiHT41.25Helsinki/E2010-09-28sem
3Terho BjörninenHirvensalmen UrheilijatHT41.86Jalasjärvi2010-08-22vSM
3Hannes SiitonenHelsingin Kisa-VeikotLJ6.48Doha QAT2009-12-08koulu
3Roosa SäilyHelsingin Kisa-VeikotJT37.77Tammela/E2010-05-07leirik
3Riikka PirinenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot1000041:13.26Kirkkonummi/V2010-06-01pim
3Lauri WileniusHelsingin Kisa-Veikot400H61.78Helsinki/E2010-06-03toukokuun k
3Tuomas SuniHelsingin Kisa-Veikot3000 9:19.36Helsinki/E2010-06-03toukokuun k
3Vilma VuohelainenHelsingin Kisa-VeikotTJ11.63Espoo/Le2010-06-06TUL
3Linnea Toiviainen, Hanna-Maria Penttinen, Vilma Kantanen, Tiina SäilyHelsingin Kisa-Veikot4x100aj61.45Vantaa/M2010-06-08pim
3Matias Linkoaho, Juhana Kainulainen, Jerri Råman, Markus KallioHelsingin Kisa-Veikot4x3002:37.22Vantaa/M2010-06-08pim
3Iiris KuivanenHelsingin Kisa-VeikotTJ11.45Helsinki/E2010-06-094athlgp
3Oona Hujanen, Iiris Kuivanen, Tuuli Korpijaakko, Riina SundqvistHelsingin Kisa-Veikot4x100aj61.67Helsinki/E2010-06-094athlgp
3Reima SillanpääHelsingin Kisa-VeikotDT41.21Espoo/E2010-06-12pk
3Sampo Rantala, Elias Lassila, Matias Linkoaho, Ville HeikkiläHelsingin Kisa-Veikot4x100aj58.72Espoo/Le2010-06-18FJG
3Riina SundqvistHelsingin Kisa-Veikot100H15.29Espoo/Le2010-06-20FJG
3Kaisa PakarinenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot30042.09Espoo/Le2010-06-20FJG
3Pauliina MartikainenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot8002:22.41Vantaa/T2010-06-22aktia gp
3Reetta HallilaHelsingin Kisa-VeikotTJ11.02Vantaa/T2010-06-28pk
3Julia RaerinneHelsingin Kisa-Veikot400H67.21Jämsä/J2010-07-01karn
3Benjamin TiirakariHelsingin Kisa-Veikot8001:56.93Jämsä2010-07-03karn
3Tiina RinneHelsingin Kisa-Veikot10012.64Jämsä/J2010-07-04karn
3Hanna VihervaaraHelsingin Kisa-Veikot10012.39Jämsä/J2010-07-04karn
3Hanna LaineHelsingin Kisa-Veikot10012.36Jämsä/J2010-07-04karn
3Ville Heikkilä, Samppa Kangas, Elias Lassila, Niko ProninHelsingin Kisa-Veikot4x10044.89Lahti2010-07-07suvi-ilta
3Annika Harri 2.21,9, Pauliina Martikainen 2.27,1, Oona Hujanen 2.20,6Helsingin Kisa-Veikot3x8007:10.25Pedersöre2010-07-10SM
3Aki Aapio, Esko Pekkanen, Jouni VirtanenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot3x8006:08.83Pedersöre2010-07-10SM
3Elias Lassila 2.15,2, Kasahun Tegegne 2.04,3, Sampo Rantala 2.07,3Helsingin Kisa-Veikot3x8006:26.94Pedersöre2010-07-10SM
3Niko Pronin, Elias Lassila, Sampo Rantala, Wassim ChokairyHelsingin Kisa-Veikot4x3002:29.58Pedersöre2010-07-11SM
3Niko Pronin, Wassim Chokairy, Juhana Kainulainen, Markus KallioHelsingin Kisa-Veikot4x100aj56.13Pedersöre2010-07-11SM
3Hanna Vihervaara, Aino Siitonen, Hanna Laine, Oona HujanenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot4x3002:46.28Pedersöre2010-07-11SM
3Ilkka KattilakoskiHelsingin Kisa-Veikot10011.39Nummi-Pusula2010-07-11kipinän k
3Salla KääriäinenHelsingin Kisa-VeikotTJ11.38Kotka/K2010-07-20ka
3Niko ProninHelsingin Kisa-Veikot110H15.01Helsinki/E2010-07-20pim
3Ruusu SaarinenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot500019:26.69Espoo/Le2010-07-27pim
3Kasahun TegegneHelsingin Kisa-Veikot8002:01.78Espoo/Le2010-07-27pim
3Aino SiitonenHelsingin Kisa-VeikotPV3.20Espoo/Le2010-07-27pim
3Meri LinkamaHelsingin Kisa-VeikotTJ11.40Espoo/Le2010-07-28pim
3Aki AapioHelsingin Kisa-Veikot40051.43Espoo/Le2010-07-28pim
3Ville HeikkiläHelsingin Kisa-VeikotTJ13.11Espoo/Le2010-07-31vattenfall
3Esko PekkanenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot8001:57.25Turku2010-08-02tilastopaja
3Mia MarttilaHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHJ1.66Hämeenlinna2010-08-12tähtik
3Narda OrtilaHelsingin Kisa-VeikotLJ5.36Tampere2010-08-14SM
3Elias LassilaHelsingin Kisa-Veikot30036.93Tampere2010-08-14SM
3Markus KallioHelsingin Kisa-VeikotTJ13.27Tampere2010-08-15SM
3Niklas GrahnHelsingin Kisa-VeikotTJ13.32Tampere2010-08-15SM
3Annika HarriHelsingin Kisa-Veikot8002:17.31Tampere2010-08-15SM
3Wassim ChokairyHelsingin Kisa-Veikot300H41.10Tampere2010-08-15SM
3Juhana KainulainenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot300H42.12Tampere2010-08-15SM
3Sampo RantalaHelsingin Kisa-Veikot8002:03.16Tampere2010-08-15SM
3Sami SirenHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHT47.25Jalasjärvi2010-08-22vSM
3Susanna HalmetojaHelsingin Kisa-VeikotTJ10.99Tuusula/H2010-08-28vattenfall
3Laura KolehmainenHelsingin Kisa-VeikotLJ5.58Kirkkonummi/V2010-09-07aktia
3Jouni VirtanenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot3000 9:11.78Lohja2010-09-12KLL
3Veikko SottinenHollolan Urheilijat -46JT58.73Heinola2010-06-1380juhla
3Jyrki HautamäkiHonkajoen seudun UrheilijatHJ1.80Kristiinankaupunki2010-07-07s.pankki g
3Janica LaineHonkajoen seudun UrheilijatJT40.36Huittinen2010-07-27pim
3Josefiina UusitaloHumppilan YriDT35.65Tampere2010-07-16pim
3Alisa HeikkinenHyvinkään seudun UrheilijatTJ11.57Jämsä2010-07-01karn
3Siiri Ijäs, Juuli Lahti, Vilma Lahti, Nea HyvärinenHämeenlinnan Tarmo4x10051.54Turku2010-06-28pim
3Harri Ihaniemi, Arttu Seppänen, Erkka Seppänen, Mikael ReunaHämeenlinnan Tarmo4x3002:37.60Turku2010-06-28pim
3Siiri Ijäs, Jutta Ylitalo, Vilma Lahti, Nea HyvärinenHämeenlinnan Tarmo4x3002:58.49Turku2010-06-28pim
3Emilia VasankariHämeenlinnan TarmoPV2.90Somero2010-07-01karn
3Ville Koskela, Harri Ihaniemi, Erkka Seppänen, Mikael ReunaHämeenlinnan Tarmo4x10045.86Pedersöre2010-07-10SM
3Erkka Seppänen, Ville Koskela, Arttu Seppänen, Mikael ReunaHämeenlinnan Tarmo4x100aj56.90Pedersöre2010-07-11SM
3Juho HämäläinenHämeenlinnan TarmoDec5120Asikkala2010-07-15vääksy m
3Noora KauranenHämeenlinnan Tarmo10012.79Turku2010-07-19tilastopaja
3Mikael ReunaHämeenlinnan TarmoLJ6.47Tampere2010-08-14SM
3Vilma VirtanenHämeenlinnan TarmoDT36.52Nurmijärvi2010-08-31kunta
3Sari YrjöläHämeenlinnan TarmoHM1:31:48Kuopio2010-09-04kuopio-m
3Sampo KiviharjuHämeenlinnan Tarmo20023.07Urjala2010-09-10pk
3Tuula YrjöläHämeenlinnan TarmoMar3:25:00Kouvola2010-09-18vSM
3Anna Korpisaari 2.35,1, Dine Lindahl 2.38,4, Amanda Backman 2.32,4 IF Femman Mustasaari3x8007:46.19Pedersöre2010-06-08pim
3Nina KorpisaariIF Femman Mustasaari15005:01.00Vaasa2010-06-16wasag
3Victor HögholmIF Femman MustasaariPV4.16Vaasa2010-06-16wasag
3Anna JärvinenIF Femman MustasaariHJ1.58Kauhava2010-07-01karn
3Jesper HeinonenIF Femman MustasaariTJ13.28Göteborg SWE2010-07-04vus
3Emma RintamäkiIF Femman MustasaariDT33.56Uusikaarlepyy2010-07-17SFI
3Mikael WestöIF Femman MustasaariPV4.60Uusikaarlepyy2010-07-17SFI
3Erica HjerpeIF Femman MustasaariPV3.20Vöyri-Maksamaa2010-08-03pim
3Victor LövdahlIF Femman Mustasaari500015:05.27Ylivieska2010-08-15SM
3Mathias HallIF Femman Mustasaari3000 9:24.50Pedersöre2010-08-17falken g
3Andreas HallIF Femman MustasaariHM1:15:32Helsinki2010-09-26pääkaup.j
3Emelie KrookIF Kraft Närpiö10012.72Närpiö2010-06-02tomatsp
3Mats-Johan HagmanIF Kraft Närpiö10011.13Närpiö2010-06-02tomatsp
3Kajsa KrookIF Kraft Närpiö10012.89Vaasa2010-06-16wasag
3Isabelle NygårdsIF Kraft NärpiöDT40.82Kristiinankaupunki2010-07-06länken g
3Joakim ÅlundIF Kraft NärpiöTJ12.80Vöyri2010-07-08pk
3Markus NorrgårdIF Kraft NärpiöLJ6.86Närpiö2010-07-27pim
3Pernilla EkIF Kraft NärpiöHT40.27Kristiinankaupunki2010-09-26pk
3Julia LövdahlIF Länken Kristiinankaupunki8002:25.82Kristiinankaupunki2010-06-14pk
3Christopher RönngrenIF Länken Kristiinankaupunki10000W53:33.39Kauhava2010-07-01karn
3Kai ImmonenIF Länken Kristiinankaupunki8001:58.75Jämsä2010-07-03karn
3Nadja MyllyviitaIF Länken KristiinankaupunkiHT39.79Kristiinankaupunki2010-07-06länken g
3Noora Eränen, Elin Wahlberg, Heidi Lindholm, Julia LövdahlIF Länken Kristiinankaupunki4x10051.56Pedersöre2010-07-10SM
3Nordin NaghmouchIF Länken Kristiinankaupunki8001:55.10Uusikaarlepyy2010-07-16SFI
3Niklas NorrboIF Länken Kristiinankaupunki8001:57.06Uusikaarlepyy2010-07-16SFI
3Noora EränenIF Länken KristiinankaupunkiHT40.33Uusikaarlepyy2010-07-17SFI
3Richard MittsIF Länken Kristiinankaupunki40051.14Uusikaarlepyy2010-07-17SFI
3Elin WahlbergIF Länken Kristiinankaupunki400H66.54Ylivieska2010-08-15SM
3Rikhard Mäki-HeikkiläIF Länken Kristiinankaupunki1500S4:42.73Kokkola2010-09-04po
3Ville SuominenIF Länken Kristiinankaupunki1500S4:54.93Kokkola2010-09-04po
3Andrea JulinIF Nykarlebynejden8002:15.58Jämsä2010-07-03karn
3Anna Julin 2.23,8, Veronica Kengo 2.25,8, Rebecka Westerlund 2.27,2IF Nykarlebynejden3x8007:17.02Pedersöre2010-07-10SM
3Anna Julin, Veronica Kengo, Andrea Julin, Jessica RasmusIF Nykarlebynejden4x3002:52.23Pedersöre2010-07-11SM
3Jessica RasmusIF Nykarlebynejden30042.37Uusikaarlepyy2010-07-16SFI
3Anna JulinIF Nykarlebynejden10012.94Uusikaarlepyy2010-07-17SFI
3Veronica KengoIF Nykarlebynejden1500S5:42.25Uusikaarlepyy2010-07-17SFI
3Rebecka WesterlundIF Nykarlebynejden300011:13.40Tampere2010-08-13SM
3Anders SolvinIF Nykarlebynejden300H42.20Tampere2010-08-15SM
3Simone WiklundIF NykarlebynejdenJT36.20Mustasaari2010-09-11SFSI
3Saara PaunaIF RaseborgLJ5.49Espoo/Le2010-06-06TUL
3Jonas Österlund, Teo Takala, Arttur Hautaviita, Oskar HögströmIF Raseborg4x10046.58Vantaa/M2010-06-07pim
3Oskar Högström, Teo Takala, Otto Loukkalahti, Arttur HautaviitaIF Raseborg4x3002:36.55Vantaa/M2010-06-08pim
3Teo TakalaIF RaseborgJT68.10Nurmijärvi2010-06-16ne
3Timo BromanIF RaseborgDec5573Sipoo2010-06-20pim
3Andrea WickströmIF Raseborg300011:08.20Turku2010-06-22tilastopaja
3Sara OraheimoIF RaseborgDT30.41Tammisaari/B2010-06-29kretsm
3Nea GottbergIF RaseborgJT38.10Raasepori/K2010-07-07raseborg g
3Otto LoukkalahtiIF Raseborg3000 9:34.79Tampere2010-08-13SM
3Niklas SöderlundIF RaseborgDT42.98Espoo/Le2010-09-01sfiserie
3Otto Ylöstalo, Robert Nummela, Eerik SillanpääIF Sibbo Vargarna3x8006:25.10Vantaa/M2010-06-07pim
3Tiia Kokko, Matilda Wikström, Hanna YlöstaloIF Sibbo Vargarna3x8007:48.59Vantaa/M2010-06-07pim
3Hanna Ylöstalo, Elin Holmberg, Fanny Wikström, Tiia KokkoIF Sibbo Vargarna4x4004:17.44Vantaa/M2010-06-08pim
3Mikko TörrönenIF Sibbo VargarnaJT69.89Nurmijärvi2010-06-16ne
3Elias TapioIF Sibbo Vargarna20023.50Sipoo2010-06-19pk
3Zacharias HolmkvistIF Sibbo Vargarna20023.26Sipoo2010-06-19pk
3Jonas SeemerIF Sibbo Vargarna20022.79Sipoo2010-06-19pk
3Tiia KokkoIF Sibbo Vargarna8002:23.72Valkeakoski2010-07-06ne
3Otto Ylöstalo, Zacharias Holmkvist, Jonas Seemer, Eerik SillanpääIF Sibbo Vargarna4x10044.28Pedersöre2010-07-10SM
3Otto Ylöstalo 52,3, Jonas Seemer 52,5, Zacharias Holmkvist 55,6, Eerik Sillanpää 52,4IF Sibbo Vargarna4x4003:32.95Pedersöre2010-07-11SM
3Eerik SillanpääIF Sibbo Vargarna400H61.85Uusikaarlepyy2010-07-16SFI
3Elin Holmberg, Emelie Österman, Aino Visuri, Fanny WikströmIF Sibbo Vargarna4x10052.92Uusikaarlepyy2010-07-16SFI
3Oskar ItänenIF Sibbo VargarnaDT48.30Kotka/K2010-07-20ka
3Elin HolmbergIF Sibbo Vargarna10012.80Porvoo2010-07-25huippuk
3Robert NummelaIF Sibbo Vargarna8002:03.77Tampere2010-08-15SM
3Richard Östman, Emil Storlund, Andreas Kullström, Robert BammIF VOM Vöyri4x10044.91Pedersöre2010-06-08pim
3Oskar SvelsIF VOM VöyriHJ1.80Mustasaari2010-06-22häckkv
3Richard Östman 53,9, Emil Storlund 53,8, Robert Forss 55,0, Andreas Kullström 52,3IF VOM Vöyri4x4003:35.11Pedersöre2010-07-11SM
3Heidi AutioIF VOM VöyriLJ5.32Uusikaarlepyy2010-07-16SFI
3Patricia ForsIF VOM Vöyri10012.52Uusikaarlepyy2010-07-17SFI
3Pernilla ForsIF VOM VöyriHT47.64Närpiö2010-07-27pim
3Robert BammIF VOM VöyriLJ6.59Närpiö2010-07-27pim
3Kim SarinIF VOM VöyriDT40.61Närpiö2010-07-28pim
3Andreas KullströmIF VOM Vöyri8002:00.63Tampere2010-08-15SM
3Jonathan MalmbergIF Åland MaarianhaminaDec5599Sipoo2010-06-20pim
3Andreas HenrikssonIF Åland MaarianhaminaTJ13.51Maarianhamina2010-07-26pim
3Ove LehtoIF Åland MaarianhaminaDT42.29Maarianhamina2010-07-27pim
3Karl-Johan SommarströmIF Åland MaarianhaminaSP13.59Lemland2010-08-15castorama
3Victor JanssonIF Åland Maarianhamina10011.40Mustasaari2010-09-10SFSI
3Alex NordblomIF Åland MaarianhaminaTJ12.98Maarianhamina2010-09-18sfiserie
3Jennie Lindvall 2.38,6, Emilia Grahn 2.34,2, Heidi Widjeskog 2.33,4 IF Åsarna Kruunupyy3x8007:46.16Pedersöre2010-06-08pim
3Heidi Sandkulla, Elin Pajunen, Sabina Furu, Janina BjörklundIF Åsarna Kruunupyy4x10052.94Uusikaarlepyy2010-07-16SFI
3Lilian HellströmIF Åsarna Kruunupyy300010:42.97Ylivieska2010-08-15SM
3Heidi SandkullaIF Åsarna KruunupyyHT43.54Pedersöre2010-08-17falken g
3Emma StorvallIF Åsarna Kruunupyy300011:22.20Pedersöre2010-08-17falken g
3Valtteri VeijolaIin YritysJT62.23Pyhäjärvi Ol.2010-08-19pk
3Arto EskelinenIisalmen VisaSP15.35Varpaisjärvi2010-06-21pk
3Milla Heiskanen, Jenni Kivioja, Erika Winter, Tuuli VidgrenIisalmen Visa4x10052.64Lapinlahti2010-06-29pim
3Jani QvickIisalmen VisaHT52.17Iisalmi/R2010-07-08pk
3Minna VainikainenIisalmen VisaHT37.00Lapinlahti2010-07-28pim
3Seija EskelinenIisalmen VisaDT38.16Lapinlahti2010-07-28pim
3Tuula SalminenIkaalisten UrheilijatHM1:32:17Kankaanpää2009-10-17kankaanp.m
3Marika LähteenmäkiIkaalisten UrheilijatJT43.42Nokia2010-05-26toukok
3Otto AhlforsIkaalisten Urheilijat10011.15Jämsä/J2010-07-04karn
3Jonatan SandbackaIK Falken PedersöreHJ1.95Uusikaarlepyy2010-05-25pk
3Christoffer WärnIK Falken Pedersöre10011.39Uusikaarlepyy2010-05-25pk
3Janina Björkström 62,0, Ida Björklund 70,1, Sara Ray 67,0, Cecilia Långnabba 58,0 IK Falken Pedersöre4x4004:16.98Pedersöre2010-06-08pim
3Ville Borgmästars, Christoffer Wärn, Toni Wik, Christoffer EnvallIK Falken Pedersöre4x10045.26Pedersöre2010-06-08pim
3Janina BjörkströmIK Falken Pedersöre8002:18.63Göteborg SWE2010-07-04vus
3Cecilia Långnabba 2.17,0, Sara Ray 2.28,2, Janina Björkström 2.19,1IK Falken Pedersöre3x8007:04.28Pedersöre2010-07-10SM
3Christoffer Wärn 1.59,6, Ville Borgmästars 1.58,1, Christoffer Envall 1.59,0IK Falken Pedersöre3x8005:56.66Pedersöre2010-07-10SM
3Axel Gädda, Alex Kallträsk, Wilhelm Bodbacka, David RönnqvistIK Falken Pedersöre4x10045.49Pedersöre2010-07-10SM
3Toni Wik 2.11,0, Niklas Roos 2.05,8, Daniel Envall 2.04,8IK Falken Pedersöre3x8006:21.79Pedersöre2010-07-10SM
3Daniel Envall, Alex Kallträsk, Axel Gädda, David RönnqvistIK Falken Pedersöre4x3002:32.58Pedersöre2010-07-11SM
3Maja Muukkonen, Emma Smeds, Sara Ray, Emilia BorgmästarsIK Falken Pedersöre4x3003:01.40Pedersöre2010-07-11SM
3Ville BorgmästarsIK Falken Pedersöre8001:55.51Uusikaarlepyy2010-07-16SFI
3Cecilia LångnabbaIK Falken Pedersöre20025.83Uusikaarlepyy2010-07-16SFI
3Kaisa RauhalaIK Falken Pedersöre20026.43Uusikaarlepyy2010-07-16SFI
3Maja MuukkonenIK Falken PedersöreHJ1.55Uusikaarlepyy2010-07-16SFI
3Daniel EnvallIK Falken Pedersöre8002:03.47Uusikaarlepyy2010-07-17SFI
3Caroline WärnIK Falken Pedersöre20026.13Närpiö2010-07-27pim
3Jimmy FinnholmIK Falken Pedersöre3000 9:14.06Alavus2010-07-31ka
3Sara RayIK Falken Pedersöre15005:14.69Pedersöre2010-08-10vattenfall
3Jessica HinkkaIK Falken PedersöreJT36.45Tampere2010-08-15SM
3John KäldmanIK Falken PedersöreJT59.22Pedersöre2010-08-17falken g
3Christer BacklundIK Falken PedersörePV4.00Pedersöre2010-08-17falken g
3Tommy RoosIK Falken PedersöreSP13.80Pedersöre2010-08-17falken g
3Kristoffer SandellIK Falken PedersöreHJ1.80Pedersöre2010-08-24pk
3Jona NylundIK Falken PedersöreJT65.35Maarianhamina2010-09-18sfiserie
3Simon SolvinIK Falken PedersöreHT53.54Kaustinen2010-09-25moukaricup
3Jenni LahtinenIkurin Vire Tampere5000W27:16.07Tuusula/H2010-09-04kävelycup
3Venla MajapuroIlmajoen Kisailijat300010:32.28Turku2010-06-22tilastopaja
3Mikki HietaharjuIlmajoen KisailijatDT52.30Kokemäki2010-07-01karn
3Reino RantoIlmajoen KisailijatDT45.56Maalahti2010-07-07pk
3Venla Majapuro 2.27,6, Marianna Mäki-Ranta 2.17,7, Sallamari Koskinen 2.18,0Ilmajoen Kisailijat3x8007:03.41Pedersöre2010-07-10SM
3Marianna Mäki-RantaIlmajoen Kisailijat300010:43.36Ylivieska2010-08-15SM
3Toni AstikainenImatran Urheilijat3000 9:19.82Imatra2010-05-27lajipäivä
3Jasmin OjalainenImatran Urheilijat1500S5:56.31Joensuu2010-05-30kataja g
3Janne MäättäImatran Urheilijat3000 9:03.21Helsinki/E2010-06-03toukokuun k
3Ville Ahonen, Kalle Lipiäinen, Toni AstikainenImatran Urheilijat3x8006:38.33Kouvola/V2010-06-07pim
3Markus RautioImatran UrheilijatTJ13.27Imatra2010-06-29inkeri
3Eero ViisainenImatran UrheilijatHT48.08Imatra2010-07-26pim
3Anni PulkkinenImatran UrheilijatLJ5.36Taipalsaari2010-08-02pim
3Emmi ViisainenImatran UrheilijatHT35.00Lappeenranta2010-08-07po
3Toni LifländerImatran UrheilijatJT67.51Tampere2010-08-15SM
3Henrika MalmströmIngå IdrottsföreningMar3:25:17Hanko2009-10-03itämerim
3Waldemar KvarnströmIngå IdrottsföreningSP14.94Nurmijärvi2010-06-16ne
3Malin ManeliusIngå IdrottsföreningHT47.59Uusikaarlepyy2010-07-17SFI
3Heidi BlomIngå IdrottsföreningHT37.58Porvoo2010-08-03pim
3Minna MänttäriInkeroisten Terho KouvolaSP10.42Porvoo/L2010-09-04syysh
3Laura HongistoJalasjärven Jalas15005:01.77Kauhajoki2010-07-18karhu jg
3Pauliina RumbinJanakkalan JanaTJ11.85Oordegem BEL2010-06-05flanders
3Nina RättyäJanakkalan Jana300H47.02Nurmijärvi2010-06-16ne
3Antti Stenholm, Heikki Nieminen, Janne Ruuskanen, Janne NiemiJanakkalan Jana4x3002:34.56Pedersöre2010-07-11SM
3Joona MäyräJanakkalan JanaSP15.62Helsinki/E2010-07-21pim
3Anni JauhiainenJanakkalan JanaDT32.24Helsinki/E2010-07-21pim
3Jenna VanhataloJanakkalan Jana40062.15Vihti2010-07-27pim
3Antti StenholmJanakkalan JanaLJ6.79Tampere2010-08-14SM
3Heikki NieminenJanakkalan Jana10011.37Tampere2010-08-15SM
3Tiia-Mari SulkioJanakkalan JanaHep3723Huittinen2010-09-04SM
3Heini HeinonenJanakkalan JanaJT39.08Urjala2010-09-10pk
3Reima LaakkonenJoensuun Kataja3000 8:51.79Imatra2010-05-27lajipäivä
3Antoni StrandénJoensuun KatajaDec5199Lieksa2010-06-17pim
3Marianne PykäläinenJoensuun KatajaHJ1.65Joensuu2010-06-21vattenfall
3Hanna KontturiJoensuun Kataja10012.47Jämsä/J2010-07-04karn
3Teemu KejonenJoensuun Kataja10011.12Jämsä/J2010-07-04karn
3Mikko AnttonenJoensuun KatajaJT65.94Joensuu/P2010-07-18pk
3Ville-Pekka KokkoJoensuun KatajaLJ6.77Lieksa2010-07-26pim
3Henri KiiskiJoensuun KatajaTJ13.11Lieksa2010-07-27pim
3Pia VarjusJoensuun KatajaPV3.10Joensuu/K2010-08-03pim
3Kati RoivasJoensuun Kataja15005:14.42Outokumpu2010-08-09vattenfall
3Tiia KokkoJoensuun KatajaHT38.73Joensuu/P2010-08-12poppi
3Miia KiiskiJoensuun KatajaLJ5.41Tampere2010-08-13SM
3Juho-Matti SavolainenJoensuun KatajaTJ13.60Tampere2010-08-15SM
3Heli LiimattaJoensuun KatajaJT43.86Joensuu/P2010-09-12heitto-hyppy
3Aleksi StrandénJoensuun KatajaDT40.15Polvijärvi2010-09-18kuula ja kie
3Otto TakalaJoutsan PommiHJ1.80Joutsa2010-07-05pk
3Ilmari VirtaharjuJuankosken KuohuDT40.59Iisalmi2010-08-15pk
3Samuli HeiskanenJuuan JänneHT54.91Joensuu/K2010-08-04pim
3Tomi TuononenJuuan JänneHT52.92Joensuu/K2010-08-04pim
3Kukkamaaria HeikkinenJuuan UrheilijatJT38.09Kuopio2010-07-24ne
3Andrei MontonenJuvan UrheilijatTJ12.52Mikkeli2010-07-27pim
3Tommi LiikanenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat3000 9:19.20Bern SUI2010-05-30eccc
3Rasmus MaukonenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJT60.93Bern SUI2010-05-30eccc
3Antti MeroJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatTJ13.26Bern SUI2010-05-30eccc
3Taneli MonniJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat110H15.74Bern SUI2010-05-30eccc
3Petra Mäenpää, Maija Rantala, Heta Kettunen, Emmi MäkinenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4x3002:57.68Viitasaari2010-06-08pim
3Maija Rantala, Petra Mäenpää, Heta Kettunen, Emmi MäkinenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4x10051.52Viitasaari2010-06-08pim
3Heta KettunenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatHJ1.65Saarijärvi2010-06-21vattenfall
3Petra MäenpääJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatSP11.97Saarijärvi2010-06-21vattenfall
3Markku KalliokoskiJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat500016:16.23Pudasjärvi2010-06-24pohjantähtig
3Joona LylyJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat8001:59.45Jämsä2010-07-03karn
3Minna PessaJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat400H72.39Tampere2010-07-03vSM
3Marjaana SojakkaJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat400H69.91Tampere2010-07-03vSM
3Kirsti SiekkinenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatPV2.70Tampere2010-07-03vSM
3Juho KaihlajärviJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat10011.23Jämsä/J2010-07-04karn
3Juuli-Anna Tauren, Salla Salmijärvi, Paula Simonen, Riina MeriläinenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4x10051.88Pedersöre2010-07-10SM
3Jooel Savolainen, Joel Holma, Joona LylyJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat3x8006:13.92Pedersöre2010-07-10SM
3Viivi Antinaho 2.32,5, Maija Puska 2.37,7, Sara Mutikainen 2.27,7, Sirpa Vänttinen 2.37,7Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4x80010:15.54Pedersöre2010-07-10SM
3Maija Rantala, Heta Kettunen, Emmi Mäkinen, Juuli-Anna TaurenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4x100aj59.32Pedersöre2010-07-11SM
3Joona Lyly 54,2, Taneli Monni 54,6, Joel Holma 53,6, Jooel Savolainen 50,4Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4x4003:32.75Pedersöre2010-07-11SM
3Mikko MensalaJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat10010.96Lappeenranta2010-07-15eliitti
3Katrin KreenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat400H66.05Nyíregyháza HUN2010-07-18vEM
3Riina MeriläinenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat20026.44Ähtäri2010-07-26pim
3Samu-Petri SimoJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatHT50.95Espoo/Le2010-08-04polSM
3Viivi AntinahoJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat300011:15.69Jyväskylä2010-08-19j-kylä g
3Valtteri AhtamoJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatLJ6.60Jyväskylä2010-08-19j-kylä g
3Joel HolmaJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat8002:00.70Jyväskylä2010-08-19j-kylä g
3Anssi PuttonenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat8001:56.65Jyväskylä2010-08-19j-kylä g
3Juha PuttonenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat3000 8:43.75Jyväskylä2010-08-19j-kylä g
3Olli-Pekka MykkänenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatLJ6.81Jyväskylä2010-09-02syysk
3Laura HokkaJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatHM1:32:28Jyväskylä2010-09-11finlandia
3Katja JärveläJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatHM1:27:09Jyväskylä2010-09-11finlandia
3Jooel SavolainenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat40051.21Lohja2010-09-12KLL
3Ville JääskeläinenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJT68.41Pori2010-09-18heitto-ott
3Mikael HeinonenJämsänkosken Ilves JämsäLJ6.29Tampere2010-08-14SM
3Verna NurmirantaKaarinan UraHJ1.55Lieto2010-07-20pim
3Samuel SalonenKaarinan UraJT66.75Tampere2010-08-15SM
3Olli-Pekka KorhonenKaavin KaikuDT41.43Kuopio2010-05-12helahe
3Keijo KantosaloKaavin KaikuJT61.80Tampere2010-07-03vSM
3Sonja Äikäs, Sini Sanaslahti, Laura Aaltonen, Riina JormakkaKaipolan Vire Jämsä4x10052.73Viitasaari2010-06-08pim
3Juho SanaslahtiKaipolan Vire JämsäLJ6.47Jyväskylä2010-08-19j-kylä g
3Santeri Mikkonen, Jari Haverinen, Juho Seppänen, Henri VäyrynenKajaanin Kipinä4x10044.94Kajaani2010-06-08pim
3Jari HaverinenKajaanin Kipinä10011.26Pudasjärvi2010-06-24pohjantähtig
3Arja RuotsalainenKajaanin Kipinä10012.82Pudasjärvi2010-06-24pohjantähtig
3Janne KemppainenKajaanin KipinäSP13.02Kajaani2010-07-07pk
3Ella-Kaisa HeikkinenKajaanin Kipinä8002:25.18Kuopio2010-07-24ne
3Seppo HirvonenKajaanin KipinäJT68.30Kajaani2010-08-07SM
3Marko KoskeloKajaanin KipinäHT40.11Kajaani2010-08-24vpim
3Iina Heikkala, Erika Nevanperä, Juliska Tiinanen, Roosa NiemeläKalajoen Junkkarit4x10052.77Pedersöre2010-06-08pim
3Tapani KärjäKalajoen Junkkarit3000 8:45.73Keuruu2010-06-25juhannusk
3Lauri LeinoKalannin Vankka Uusikaupunki3000 9:44.50Lohja2010-09-12KLL
3Janne VilveKalvitsan Urheilijat MikkeliHM1:15:01Vantaa2009-10-11vo2
3Petri LaitinenKangasniemen KalskePV3.80Kangasniemi2010-05-16masters g
3Teija LaihoKangasniemen KalskeHT41.19Äänekoski2010-07-07pk
3Mikko MatilainenKangasniemen KalskeDec5396Huittinen2010-09-05SM
3Martti SiikaluomaKangasalan Kisa500015:39.54Forssa2010-07-21pim
3Joona Siira, Riku Heinonen, Antti Härkönen, Mikko LaihoKangasalan Urheilijat -684x10045.94Turku2010-06-28pim
3Janita TammisaloKangasalan Urheilijat -6810012.49Tampere2010-07-15pim
3Sami Nieminen, Tomi Nieminen, Lauri Lehtonen, Reijo TähtinenKankaanpään seudun Leisku4x10046.18Turku2010-06-28pim
3Sami Nieminen, Tomi Nieminen, Lauri Lehtonen, Reijo TähtinenKankaanpään seudun Leisku4x3002:39.66Pedersöre2010-07-11SM
3Marko LampinenKankaanpään seudun LeiskuJT58.26Huittinen2010-07-27pim
3Lauri LehtonenKankaanpään seudun LeiskuTJ12.68Sipoo2010-08-28vattenfall
3Titta JämsäKannuksen UraHJ1.66Kajaani2010-06-13psm
3Herman HaavistoKannuksen UraHJ1.94Ähtäri2010-07-08pk
3Hanna JämsäKannuksen UraTJ11.53Kannus2010-07-20pim
3Arto Ylä-KotolaKarhulan Katajaiset KotkaHM1:15:56Helsinki2010-05-08city run
3Arto Ylä-Kotola, Samu Vilkki, Leo Lindroos, Ilari PiipponenKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka4x150017:05.63Kouvola/V2010-06-07pim
3Nelli Rantanen, Marjukka Luotonen, Sara Peltonen, Nina VainikainenKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka4x4004:21.99Kouvola/V2010-06-07pim
3Nelli Rantanen, Marjukka Luotonen, Sara Peltonen, Nina VainikainenKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka4x10052.79Kouvola/V2010-06-07pim
3Ilari PiipponenKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka3000 8:47.07Turku2010-06-22tilastopaja
3Kasper LänsmansKarhulan Katajaiset KotkaDT42.81Sipoo2010-06-30pk
3Minttu Hukka 2.29,1, Oona Kettunen 2.22,5, Roosa Rantanen 2.29,8Karhulan Katajaiset Kotka3x8007:21.41Pedersöre2010-07-10SM
3Nelli Rantanen, Nette Liljasto, Oona Kettunen, Roosa RantanenKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka4x3003:00.39Pedersöre2010-07-11SM
3Mikki LehtonenKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka8001:59.97Kouvola2010-07-17kouvola jg
3Oona KettunenKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka300010:42.98Kotka/K2010-07-20ka
3Samu VilkkiKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka3000 9:06.02Kotka/K2010-07-20ka
3Leo LindroosKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka3000 9:10.93Kotka/K2010-07-20ka
3Eetu LindforsKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka3000S10:30.51Tornio2010-08-14SM
3Mikko KarppanenKarhulan Urheilijat KotkaSP14.30Porvoo/L2010-05-29keväthe
3Marika EerolaKarhulan Urheilijat KotkaHJ1.56Kouvola/K2010-06-10lajipäivä
3Teemu PohjalainenKarhulan Urheilijat Kotka10011.08Vantaa/T2010-06-22aktia gp
3Lari LaurilaKarhulan Urheilijat Kotka3000 8:51.84Keuruu2010-06-25juhannusk
3Minna YlämäkiKarhulan Urheilijat Kotka300011:08.23Kotka/K2010-07-20ka
3Ira IhalainenKarhulan Urheilijat KotkaHJ1.55Lappeenranta2010-08-07po
3Johanna MertanenKarhulan Urheilijat Kotka300010:50.67Jyväskylä2010-08-19j-kylä g
3Tommi EerolaKarhulan Urheilijat Kotka10011.15Vantaa/T2010-08-25ka
3Netta SnellmanKarhulan Urheilijat KotkaHT44.72Lohja2010-09-11KLL
3Niko LeppäKauhajoen KarhuHJ1.80Ikaalinen2010-06-25juhannusk
3Suvi Seppälä, Petra Pohjalainen, Mari Iso-Koivisto, Susanna MyllyniemiKauhajoen Karhu4x10051.62Pedersöre2010-07-10SM
3Suvi SeppäläKauhajoen KarhuTJ11.56Ilmajoki2010-08-10vattenfall
3Henna YlinenKauhajoen KarhuHT47.38Tampere2010-08-14SM
3Susanna MyllyniemiKauhajoen KarhuTJ11.80Tampere2010-08-15SM
3Santeri KamilaKauhajoen KarhuJT65.92Tampere2010-08-15SM
3, , , Kauhajoen Karhu4x10051.86Seinäjoki/Y2010-08-24KLLpm
3Suvi KohtalaKauhajoen KarhuHT42.66Kristiinankaupunki2010-08-25moukaricup
3Josefiina ViertomaKauhajoen KarhuHep4093Huittinen2010-09-04SM
3Mikko SippolaKauhavan WisaTJ13.72Tampere/H2010-05-30nuorison k
3Mikko PellinenKauhavan Wisa8001:57.56Jämsä2010-07-03karn
3Pasi LinjamäkiKauhavan WisaTJ13.42Lappajärvi2010-07-14pim
3Saku PaavolaKaukasten Voima TuusulaDT45.31Tuusula/J2010-09-28pk
3Laura KoskinenKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotHT38.84Kaustinen2010-02-27talviSM
3Joonas KivinenKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot10011.36Kannus2010-07-20pim
3Miika PajukangasKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot3000 9:12.41Lohja2010-09-12KLL
3Kaisa-Leena PaavolaKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotHT41.33Kaustinen2010-09-25moukaricup
3Sami RosholmKeiteleen KuntoHM1:14:09Oulu2010-05-22terwah
3Kalle SavolainenKeiteleen NujuDT47.13Kauhava2010-06-10ne
3Tero SavolainenKeiteleen NujuJT65.54Nurmijärvi/R2010-09-05pk
3Olli HeiskanenKerimäen Urheilijat8002:02.43Jämsä2010-07-03karn
3Paavo HirvonenKerimäen UrheilijatJT66.93Ylivieska2010-08-15SM
3Marianne HolopainenKerimäen Urheilijat15005:11.36Loviisa2010-08-28vattenfall
3Mari PaananenKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu TuusulaPV2.80Kerava2010-06-02pk
3Kalle Hietanen, Mikael Rönkkö, Jarno Köykkä, Miikka KeloKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula4x10044.65Vantaa/M2010-06-07pim
3Mia Puttonen, Henna Peltonen, Niina Kelo, Pia VirtanenKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula4x10051.23Vantaa/M2010-06-07pim
3Henna PeltonenKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu TuusulaHep3724Hyvinkää2010-06-13pim
3Joonas SuonperäKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu TuusulaDec5940Hyvinkää2010-06-13pim
3Juho SallinenKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu TuusulaTJ12.83Nurmijärvi2010-06-16ne
3Joni RouhiainenKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula3000W15:41.57Nurmijärvi2010-06-16ne
3Hanna LiukkaKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu TuusulaHJ1.62Sipoo2010-06-30pk
3Pia VirtanenKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu TuusulaTJ11.74Jämsä2010-07-03karn
3Greta KallioKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu TuusulaHT44.45Tallinn EST2010-07-06csit
3Hanna Liukka 2.33,6, Iina Lohvansuu 2.33,1, Eveliina Määttänen 2.27,1Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula3x8007:34.10Pedersöre2010-07-10SM
3Sini HuuskolaKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu TuusulaDT34.83Helsinki/E2010-07-21pim
3Nina MiettinenKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula400H71.05Vihti2010-07-28pim
3Miika KoljonenKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula110H15.06Tampere2010-08-13SM
3Iina LohvansuuKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula300010:59.85Ylivieska2010-08-15SM
3Harri MarttiKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu TuusulaDT48.35Tuusula/J2010-09-28pk
3Jussi KoskinenKestilän Kisa-Veikot SiikalatvaDT41.70Kiiminki2010-06-12pk
3Valtteri RantonenKestilän Kisa-Veikot SiikalatvaJT57.48Siikalatva/K2010-07-04ka
3Jonne HirvonenKesälahden UrheilijatJT59.66Joensuu/P2010-07-18pk
3Jyrki RuohomäkiKeuruun KisailijatMar2:39:54Hamburg GER2010-04-25möbelkr
3Jari LahtiKeuruun KisailijatMar2:49:56Hamburg GER2010-04-25möbelkr
3Sirkka SipponenKeuruun KisailijatHJ1.60Mänttä-Vilppula/V2010-06-22sem
3Timo SolmulaKeuruun Kisailijat3000 9:23.63Keuruu2010-06-25juhannusk
3Antti HurskainenKeuruun Kisailijat3000 9:05.38Jämsä2010-07-03karn
3Henri SaariKeuruun KisailijatMar2:37:49Berlin GER2010-09-26real
3Sebastian TeikariKihniön Urheilijat -33JT77.87Kauhajoki2010-07-18karhu jg
3Henri ParviainenKiihtelysvaaran Urheilijat JoensuuJT58.12Lieksa2010-07-27pim
3Stefan EkbladKimito Sportförening KemiönsaariDec5968Sipoo2010-06-20pim
3Elisa NeuvonenKiteen Urheilijat3000W15:33.37Akureyri ISL2010-08-29mo
3Harri-Pekka TikkanenKiuruveden Jänne3000 9:22.67Taipalsaari2010-06-19raitt.yst
3Tommi RemesKiuruveden JänneHT58.66Kaustinen2010-07-01karn
3Kaisa AhonenKivijärven KivekkäätHT49.69Joensuu/U2010-08-14pk
3Julia OjalaKokemäen Kova-VäkiDT35.98Harjavalta2010-07-21pim
3Joni OjalaKokemäen Kova-Väki8001:58.42Tampere/H2010-09-05juhlak
3Katri Mustola, Saara Haanpää, Sini Härmälä, Päivi KnutarKokkolan Veikot4x10052.42Pedersöre2010-06-08pim
3Katri MustolaKokkolan Veikot40059.71Ylivieska2010-06-11ka
3Päivi KnutarKokkolan Veikot8002:23.16Vantaa/T2010-06-22aktia gp
3Saara HaanpääKokkolan Veikot8002:22.96Kuortane2010-06-26eliitti
3Jarmo MarttilaKokkolan VeikotJT64.76Ylivieska2010-08-15SM
3Henri LiipolaKosken Kaiku Koski Tl.HT55.32Tampere2010-08-13SM
3Niko NevalaKosken Kaiku Koski Tl.TJ12.91Tampere2010-08-15SM
3Janne RautaKouvolan Pojat3000 8:53.65Jämsä2010-07-03karn
3Paula LehtoKouvolan Urheilijat40062.29Helsinki/E2010-06-094athlgp
3Julia TommiskaKouvolan Urheilijat10012.91Vihti2010-07-08ka
3Kati VirtanenKouvolan Urheilijat8002:25.28Kouvola2010-07-17kouvola jg
3Maiju HyötyläinenKouvolan Urheilijat8002:24.73Kouvola2010-07-28pim
3Elmo LakkaKouvolan Urheilijat10011.33Lappeenranta/J2010-08-07po
3Kalle HarmaalaKouvolan UrheilijatPV4.50Ylivieska2010-08-15SM
3Markus JokinenKristiinan Urheilijat8001:56.11Ähtäri2010-07-26pim
3Veli-Jukka HattulaKristiinan Urheilijat3000 9:17.17Alavus2010-07-31ka
3Pauliina Louhiala-HänninenKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaHM1:33:10Hamina2010-04-25kymen san
3Anna-Riina HolopainenKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaHM1:27:40 Helsinki2010-05-08city run
3Taneli NiemeläKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa1000033:39.98Kirkkonummi/V2010-06-01pim
3Paula JääskeläinenKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa1000041:31.14Kirkkonummi/V2010-06-01pim
3Petra PerttulaKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa10012.93Kerava2010-06-02pk
3Tommi HytönenKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa3000 8:56.98Helsinki/E2010-06-03toukokuun k
3Eetu KansanahoKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa10011.27Espoo/Le2010-06-06TUL
3Anni Pakarinen, Henna Harmoinen, Sini Haarma, Pia HaarmaKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa4x10052.25Vantaa/M2010-06-07pim
3Sanna Kullberg, Sari Juuti, Elina Koskela, Paula JääskeläinenKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa4x80010:32.84Vantaa/M2010-06-07pim
3Tiia Rikamaa, Pia Haarma, Sara Lankinen, Laura KiltiläKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa4x4004:15.13Vantaa/M2010-06-08pim
3Pia HaarmaKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaHep3978Hyvinkää2010-06-13pim
3Tiia RikamaaKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa100H14.58Nurmijärvi2010-06-16ne
3Toni AlatulkkilaKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa2000S6:51.92Nurmijärvi2010-06-16ne
3Viivi OllilaKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa8002:25.87Espoo/Le2010-06-19FJG
3Timo PyyhtiäKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa10011.21Vantaa/T2010-06-22aktia gp
3Laura KiltiläKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa10012.86Vantaa/T2010-06-22aktia gp
3Viivi Ollila 2.33,4, Hilla Uusimäki 2.33,9, Sara Lankinen 2.28,8Kenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa3x8007:36.28Pedersöre2010-07-10SM
3Mikko Karvinen, Ville Lampinen, Antti Vähäkainu, Ilari RokkanenKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa4x10044.08Pedersöre2010-07-10SM
3Mikko Karvinen, Ville Lampinen, Antti Vähäkainu, Ilari RokkanenKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa4x3002:27.62Pedersöre2010-07-11SM
3Ville Lampinen, Lauri Nogelainen, Tuomas Kaukolahti, Antti VähäkainuKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa4x100aj58.77Pedersöre2010-07-11SM
3Tiia Rikamaa, Pia Haarma, Henna Harmoinen, Anne-Mari LehtiöKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa4x100aj62.76Pedersöre2010-07-11SM
3Toni RaunioKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaTJ13.63Kirkkonummi/V2010-07-19pk
3Ilari RokkanenKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa10011.33Helsinki/E2010-07-21pim
3Tuomas KaukolahtiKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaTJ13.86Riihimäki2010-07-24häme g
3Esa HyytiäinenKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaHJ1.81Vantaa/T2010-08-09pk
3Antti VähäkainuKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa110H14.97Tampere2010-08-13SM
3Elina HyytiäinenKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaDT33.12Tampere2010-08-13SM
3Jim AntturiKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaLJ6.74Tornio2010-08-14SM
3Lauri NogelainenKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaHJ1.84Tampere2010-08-14SM
3Mikko KarvinenKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa10011.38Tampere2010-08-15SM
3Ville LampinenKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa8001:55.28Espoo/Le2010-08-28mo
3Antti LehikoinenKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaHM1:16:15Porvoo2010-08-29porvoon m
3Petri JuutiKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaHM1:16:20Kuopio2010-09-04kuopio-m
3Lauri LahtiKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaJT67.76Nurmijärvi/R2010-09-05pk
3Sara LankinenKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa300011:09.37Lohja2010-09-12KLL
3Timo LeppäkorpiKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaMar2:42:37Lappeenranta2010-09-25SM
3Matti SivonenKuivasjärven Aura OuluDT51.16Kauhava2010-06-10ne
3Maria KaikkonenKuivasjärven Aura OuluSP12.23Raahe2010-06-22vattenfall
3Topi Ylisassi, Joonas Perkkiö, Toni Vähävihu, Sami Kallio-KokkoKuivasjärven Aura Oulu4x10045.65Raahe2010-06-29pim
3Annukka Kosamo, Sari Wäänänen, Julia Mustonen, Enni KangasKuivasjärven Aura Oulu4x10052.28Raahe2010-06-29pim
3Oona Heikkinen, Olivia Jokinen, Hilma Schönberg, Sari WäänänenKuivasjärven Aura Oulu4x3002:58.46Raahe2010-06-29pim
3Olivia Jokinen, Jenna Lempinen, Hilma SchönbergKuivasjärven Aura Oulu3x8007:35.05Raahe2010-06-29pim
3Miika EskuriKuivasjärven Aura Oulu3000 9:38.82Jämsä2010-07-03karn
3Sami Kallio-Kokko 2.11,5, Miika Eskuri 2.06,8, Toni Lempinen 2.01,6Kuivasjärven Aura Oulu3x8006:19.95Pedersöre2010-07-10SM
3Vili TasalaKuivasjärven Aura OuluHJ1.85Kempele2010-07-15pim
3Toni LempinenKuivasjärven Aura Oulu500016:19.00Haapavesi2010-07-17pim
3Jenna LempinenKuivasjärven Aura Oulu300011:23.85Pudasjärvi2010-07-18ka
3Pauliina RäisänenKuivasjärven Aura OuluPV3.20Boden SWE2010-07-24kalottiott
3Topi YlisassiKuivasjärven Aura Oulu10011.37Pudasjärvi2010-07-28pim
3Marko HeikkinenKuivasjärven Aura OuluHM1:13:14Oulu2010-09-04oulu liikk
3Outi SulasalmiKuivasjärven Aura OuluMar3:29:41Kittilä2010-09-11ruskam
3Joona Joensuu, Joni Luostarinen, Henri NiiranenKuortaneen Kunto3x8006:44.27Pedersöre2010-06-08pim
3Olli RannikkoKuortaneen Kunto8001:54.97Kurikka2010-06-12vihkiäisk
3Tuomo HippiKuortaneen Kunto8001:57.99Kristiinankaupunki2010-07-06länken g
3Kalle IkonenKuortaneen Kunto8001:58.28Forssa2010-07-21pk
3Antti TainiKuortaneen Kunto15004:05.69Turku2010-08-18PNG
3Matti TainiKuortaneen Kunto3000 8:57.50Sastamala2010-08-22timanttik
3Teemu Raittinen, Mikko Raittinen, Jussi Raittinen, Jukka RaittinenKurikan Ryhti4x10044.75Pedersöre2010-06-08pim
3Minna HeikkinenKurikan Ryhti300011:14.88Kurikka2010-06-12vihkiäisk
3Teemu RaittinenKurikan Ryhti8001:57.04Kurikka2010-06-12vihkiäisk
3Antti RaittinenKurikan Ryhti3000 9:24.27Kurikka2010-06-12vihkiäisk
3Jukka RaittinenKurikan Ryhti8001:54.85Kristiinankaupunki2010-07-06länken g
3Laura RaittinenKurikan Ryhti400H72.37Lappajärvi2010-07-14pim
3Vili HaaraKurikan RyhtiHJ1.84Tampere2010-08-14SM
3Piritta MäättäKuusamon Erä-Veikot300011:22.25Posio2010-06-25juhannusk
3Mikko TakkinenKuusamon Erä-Veikot400H58.28Boden SWE2010-07-24kalottiott
3Laura JokinenKuusamon Erä-Veikot100H14.59Tampere2010-08-13SM
3Jesse TyniKuusamon Erä-Veikot8002:01.13Tampere2010-08-15SM
3Veli-Matti TakkinenKuusamon Erä-Veikot300H39.73Tampere2010-08-15SM
3Suvi-Riitta SulanderKuusjoen Humu SaloTJ11.35Uusikaupunki2010-08-03po
3Tapio IivariKyrön Voima IsokyröHJ1.81Tampere2010-08-14SM
3Juho HerronenKälviän TarmoDT41.54Alavieska2009-10-03pk
3Tero Järvinen 2.10,3, Tuukka Löytynoja 2.05,3, Jorma Hietala 2.09,0Kälviän Tarmo3x8006:26.70Pedersöre2010-07-10SM
3Tero Järvinen 55,4, Jorma Hietala 53,3, Valtteri Löytynoja 55,8, Lasse Ruokoja 54,7Kälviän Tarmo4x4003:39.44Pedersöre2010-07-11SM
3Pasi HautamäkiKälviän Tarmo500016:03.55Haapavesi2010-07-17pim
3Lasse RuokojaKälviän Tarmo40051.97Kannus2010-07-20pim
3Tuukka LöytynojaKälviän Tarmo3000 9:21.85Ylivieska2010-07-27pim
3Petri KykyriKälviän Tarmo3000 9:15.73Ylivieska2010-07-27pk
3Kaisa HonkaharjuKälviän TarmoTJ11.43Tampere2010-08-15SM
3Antti SalopuroLahden AhkeraMar2:47:28Pieksämäki2009-10-11vSM
3Sami AartolahtiLahden AhkeraDT46.60Espoo/E2010-04-24pk
3Hannu GranbergLahden Ahkera3000 8:56.43Helsinki/E2010-06-03toukokuun k
3Jackson TenaiLahden Ahkera3000 9:12.72Helsinki/E2010-06-03toukokuun k
3Collins Hart, Hannu Granberg, Jackson Tenai, Tuomas HelinLahden Ahkera4x4003:34.40Kouvola/V2010-06-07pim
3Moona Heiskari, Mimi Reijula, Melanie TapioLahden Ahkera3x8007:32.82Kouvola/V2010-06-07pim
3Jenna Pihkola, Sara Heino, Milla Nieminen, Moona HeiskariLahden Ahkera4x3002:58.72Kouvola/V2010-06-07pim
3Mercy KocheiLahden Ahkera40060.22Helsinki/E2010-06-094athlgp
3Janne InkinenLahden AhkeraMar2:47:57Forssa2010-06-12suvi-ilta
3Reetta HämäläinenLahden Ahkera100H15.32Tampere2010-06-134athlgp
3Eetu TaskinenLahden AhkeraDec7093Randers DEN2010-06-13PM
3Torsti KettulaLahden Ahkera8001:57.01Heinola2010-06-1380juhla
3Alice MattilaLahden Ahkera300011:27.10Nurmijärvi2010-06-16ne
3Jaakko TalvitieLahden AhkeraJT66.78Vaasa2010-06-16wasag
3Johan EngbergLahden Ahkera10011.17Keuruu2010-06-25juhannusk
3Aleksi Harju, Joona Ruohonen, Tuukka Salmi, Samuli LehtinenLahden Ahkera4x10044.68Lahti/R2010-06-29reilucup
3Mikko SuihkonenLahden Ahkera500015:50.98Lahti/R2010-06-29reilucup
3Hanna SalomäkiLahden AhkeraTJ10.95Lahti/R2010-06-29reilucup
3Tuukka SalmiLahden Ahkera10011.42Jämsä/J2010-07-04karn
3Emma Hyyppä 2.26,5, Melanie Tapio 2.28,4, Moona Heiskari 2.23,7Lahden Ahkera3x8007:18.67Pedersöre2010-07-10SM
3Atte Ouninkorpi 2.10,0, Kalle Petrelius 2.02,3, Ossi Kekki 1.56,7Lahden Ahkera3x8006:09.05Pedersöre2010-07-10SM
3Kalle Petrelius, Aleksi Harju, Tuukka Salmi, Samuli LehtinenLahden Ahkera4x3002:24.39Pedersöre2010-07-11SM
3Sofia Al-Khatib, Hanna Salomäki, Milla Nieminen, Veera SalomäkiLahden Ahkera4x100aj62.51Pedersöre2010-07-11SM
3Tuukka TaitonenLahden AhkeraJT58.77Kirkkonummi/V2010-07-14ka
3Kristian LångLahden Ahkera400H60.62Pori2010-07-15ne
3Jenna PihkolaLahden Ahkera10012.58Kouvola2010-07-17kouvola jg
3Kalle PetreliusLahden Ahkera8001:57.81Kouvola2010-07-28pim
3Heli HalonenLahden Ahkera40062.00Kouvola2010-07-29pim
3Moona HeiskariLahden Ahkera8002:20.41Heinola2010-08-03pim
3Eerika TirkkonenLahden AhkeraHJ1.59Tampere2010-08-14SM
3Milla NieminenLahden AhkeraHT47.96Tampere2010-08-14SM
3Roosa Yli-MalmiLahden AhkeraHT40.29Tampere2010-08-14SM
3Iina HonkalaLahden Ahkera10012.85Tampere2010-08-15SM
3Carita LångLahden AhkeraJT43.26Tampere2010-08-15SM
3Juuso MalilaLahden AhkeraLJ6.40Orimattila2010-08-19korutasku
3Ahmed JumaaLahden Ahkera10011.11Orimattila2010-08-19korutasku
3Mika NieminenLahden AhkeraSP13.05Porvoo/L2010-09-04syysh
3Kaisa KarhuLahden AhkeraHM1:30:57Espoo2010-09-12rantam
3Jukka-Pekka HeikinmäkiLaihian LujaHT63.87Kauhajoki2010-05-16kiekuu
3Markus PalomäkiLaihian LujaDT44.04Valkeakoski2010-07-06ne
3Mikko PatanaLaihian Luja500015:47.18Uusikaarlepyy2010-07-16SFI
3Timo KööpikkäLaihian LujaSP16.17Tampere2010-08-15SM
3Iiris VuorenmaaLaihian LujaPV2.80Laihia2010-08-30kunta
3Joni LaihoLaitilan JyskePV4.26Laitila2010-08-10pk
3Joni Vainio-KailaLaitilan JyskeDec5543Huittinen2010-09-05SM
3Ville HeikkiläLammin Säkiä Hämeenlinna3000 8:45.53Jämsä2010-07-03karn
3Mikko KelottijärviLapin Lukko Rovaniemi8001:57.30Pudasjärvi2010-06-24pohjantähtig
3Jani Ylisaukko-ojaLapin Lukko Rovaniemi3000 9.18.37Posio2010-06-25juhannusk
3Markus Hietanen 2.07,5, Tuomas Olli 2.12,6, Juho Jumisko 2.04,5Lapin Lukko Rovaniemi3x8006:24.59Pedersöre2010-07-10SM
3Janne Pekkala, Tuomas Olli, Markus Hietanen, Juho JumiskoLapin Lukko Rovaniemi4x3002:36.22Pedersöre2010-07-11SM
3Jari JukkolaLapin Lukko Rovaniemi20022.68Pudasjärvi2010-07-27pim
3Krista SuorsaLapin Lukko RovaniemiJT36.14Posio2010-08-05pitäjänm
3Iida HaatajaLapin Lukko Rovaniemi300011:13.52Tampere2010-08-13SM
3Juho JumiskoLapin Lukko Rovaniemi3000 9:11.26Tampere2010-08-13SM
3Joni RautioLapin Lukko RovaniemiHM1:12:11Kittilä2010-09-11ruskam
3Mikko HaikalaLappeen Riento LappeenrantaJT61.65Imatra2010-07-27pim
3Ari JussilaLappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetMar2:46:03Pieksämäki2009-10-11vSM
3Katja KemppinenLappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetHM1:30:34Tuusula2010-04-24tuusulanj.m
3Sara BergströmLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet5000W27:33.25Turku2010-05-18kevätk
3Linda KymäläinenLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet20026.76Lappeenranta2010-06-03marskin k
3Eevi Ilvonen, Kristiina Halonen, Linda Kymäläinen, Veera LaamanenLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet4x100aj66.80Kouvola/V2010-06-07pim
3Karoliina Karppinen, Susanna Juvakka, Isabelle SandåsLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet3x8007:44.03Kouvola/V2010-06-07pim
3Titta GrönmanLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet3000W15:53.29Heinola2010-06-1380juhla
3Oona Laine, Aino Heikkilä, Veera Laamanen, Kristiina HalonenLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet4x10052.61Imatra2010-06-29inkeri
3Jani LaineLappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetHJ1.86Tampere2010-07-02vSM
3Jonna MälkiäinenLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet10012.71Jämsä/J2010-07-04karn
3Tuomo Suikkanen, Antti Lasaroff, Jose Saborit-Parjanen, Tommi BrandstackLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet4x10044.22Pedersöre2010-07-10SM
3Veera Laamanen, Laura Penttilä, Eveliina Lohi, Linda KymäläinenLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet4x3002:57.39Pedersöre2010-07-11SM
3Tommi Brandstack 54,0, Tuomo Suikkanen 54,4, Jose Saborit-Parjanen 54,9, Antti Lasaroff 51,3Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet4x4003:34.67Pedersöre2010-07-11SM
3Liisa VoutilainenLappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetJT36.70Imatra2010-07-27pim
3Eveliina LohiLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet10012.92Imatra2010-07-27pim
3Jouni HyttiLappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetDT41.08Imatra2010-08-17vattenfall
3Anita HaapasaariLappajärven VeikotHJ1.60Nastola2010-07-04karn
3Eetu PyyLappajärven VeikotLJ6.60Lappajärvi2010-07-13pk
3Aki SavolaLappajärven VeikotSP13.66Ähtäri2010-07-26pim
3Anna TakalaLappajärven VeikotJT42.56Ähtäri2010-07-27pim
3Janne LamminenLapin Tempo Lappi Tl.JT63.15Turku2010-06-22tilastopaja
3Juho LamminenLapin Tempo Lappi Tl.JT57.43Huittinen2010-07-27pim
3Jaakko JulkunenLapin Veikot Sodankylä2000S6:42.92Ylivieska2010-08-14SM
3Kalle OnnelaLapin Veikot Sodankylä500016:23.21Ylivieska2010-08-15SM
3Lotta Haapala, Mirva Vainionpää, Mirva Paloranta, Essi KoskelaLapuan Virkiä4x10051.75Pedersöre2010-06-08pim
3Kati PeräläLapuan Virkiä100H14.31Nurmijärvi2010-06-16ne
3Lotta HaapalaLapuan VirkiäTJ11.43Viitasaari2010-06-19ka
3Mirva PalorantaLapuan VirkiäLJ5.59Ähtäri2010-07-26pim
3Konsta RauhalaLapuan VirkiäPV3.90Tampere2010-08-14SM
3Conny Finne, Rickard Nylund, Simon Haglund, Martin SjöskogLarsmo Idrottsförening4x10045.83Pedersöre2010-07-10SM
3Conny Finne, Rickard Nylund, Martin Sjöskog, Simon HaglundLarsmo Idrottsförening4x3002:31.62Pedersöre2010-07-11SM
3Simon HaglundLarsmo Idrottsförening10011.50Mustasaari2010-09-10SFSI
3Urpo SippolaLaukaan UrheilijatHJ1.95Mänttä-Vilppula/V2010-07-27ka
3Juha Iso-JaakkolaLauttakylän Luja Huittinen110H14.36Jämsä/J2010-07-01karn
3Jouko MahlamäkiLauttakylän Luja Huittinen3000 9:12.65Sastamala2010-08-22timanttik
3Pasi MäkipeltoLehtimäen Jyske AlajärviJT62.82Saarijärvi2010-06-27juhannusk
3Janette LepistöLehtimäen Jyske AlajärviJT42.81Alajärvi/L2010-07-22viiskunta
3Malena LahtimiesLeppävaaran Sisu Espoo500019:56.21Espoo/Le2010-07-27pim
3Miia KuokkanenLeppävirran UrheilijatHJ1.56Leppävirta2010-08-16pk
3Niklas ValkonenLeppävirran ViriTJ12.75Tampere2010-08-15SM
3Maria MiettinenLeppävirran Viri300010:46.98Lohja2010-09-12KLL
3Juuso VarjonenLiedon ParmaDec6261Huittinen2010-05-30pim
3Kim RantalaLiedon ParmaLJ6.56Nurmijärvi2010-06-16ne
3Annamari VesamoLiedon Parma40062.27Somero2010-06-25juhannusk
3Jonathan RotichLiedon Parma8001:57.16Jämsä2010-07-03karn
3Piritta VaattovaaraLiedon Parma10012.78Turku2010-07-05tilastopaja
3Roosa-Maria Mattila 2.24,4, Maria Valtanen 2.15,4, Johanna Matintalo 2.13,2Liedon Parma3x8006:53.07Pedersöre2010-07-10SM
3Juuso Varjonen 2.07,5, Ville Stylman 2.03,1, Hannu Mäkelä 2.00,5Liedon Parma3x8006:11.36Pedersöre2010-07-10SM
3Juuso Varjonen, Jaakko Varjonen, Ville Stylman, Hannu MäkeläLiedon Parma4x3002:31.60Pedersöre2010-07-11SM
3Jaakko Varjonen, Hannu Mäkelä, Ville Stylman, Juuso VarjonenLiedon Parma4x100aj57.69Pedersöre2010-07-11SM
3Anni Vakkuri, Maria Valtanen, Reetta Vastamäki, Jutta LuhtalaLiedon Parma4x100aj60.30Pedersöre2010-07-11SM
3Sanni KuusistoLiedon ParmaSP10.40Lieto2010-07-20pim
3Reetta VastamäkiLiedon Parma100H16.77Lieto2010-07-20pim
3Ville StylmanLiedon Parma8002:01.35Lieto2010-07-20pim
3Atte HiironenLiedon ParmaPV3.90Raisio2010-07-31ka
3Roosa-Maria MattilaLiedon Parma300010:34.74Tampere2010-08-13SM
3Hannu MäkeläLiedon Parma8001:57.87Tampere2010-08-15SM
3Anni VakkuriLiedon ParmaHep4094Sastamala2010-09-05SM
3Jussi ValtanenLiedon ParmaSP13.74Lieto2010-09-09KLLpm
3Anssi VänskäLieksan UrheilijatHJ1.92Lieksa2010-07-26pim
3Atso VänskäLieksan UrheilijatHJ1.89Lieksa2010-07-26pim
3Sami OinonenLieksan Urheilijat8001:59.30Lieksa2010-07-26pim
3Joona ÅkeLieksan Urheilijat20023.47Lieksa2010-07-26pim
3Maarit KiiskinenLieksan UrheilijatPV2.90Tampere2010-08-15SM
3Jutta HeikkinenLieksan UrheilijatJT39.86Tampere2010-08-15SM
3Ida PippolaLieksan UrheilijatHT46.52Joensuu/P2010-09-11heitto-hyppy
3Björn MeriheinäLiljendal Idrottsklubb LoviisaHT48.15Porvoo/L2010-05-29keväthe
3Kettil FredrikssonLiljendal Idrottsklubb LoviisaDT42.85Porvoo2010-08-04pim
3Emilia TuikkaLohtajan Veikot KokkolaLJ5.30Ylivieska2010-07-27pim
3Mikko ToiviainenLoimaan JankkoSP15.18Tornio2010-08-14SM
3Jesse SantanenLoimaan Leisku110H15.67Lieto2010-06-12säästöp
3Ville KuuselaLoimaan LeiskuHT45.89Turku2010-07-26pim
3Valtteri ArponenLoimaan LeiskuHJ1.88Uusikaupunki2010-08-03po
3Nico OksanenLoimaan VoimaSP16.43Tampere2010-08-15SM
3Albert Weckman, Frank Hartman, Martin Sjöblom, Julian Turunen ForsbäckLovisa Tor4x10046.64Uusikaarlepyy2010-07-16SFI
3Julian Turunen ForsbäckLovisa Tor10011.16Porvoo2010-07-25huippuk
3Nica HolmbergLovisa TorDT36.30Raasepori/K2010-07-27pim
3Hanna BackmanLovisa Tor30042.35Tampere2010-08-14SM
3Erika Tammisto, Emma Hietaoja, Elli Holma, Senja VirtaLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja4x10051.48Vantaa/M2010-06-07pim
3Arttu Kuoreinen, Petri Tuovila, Samuli Eriksson, Oskari MöröLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja4x100aj58.12Vantaa/M2010-06-08pim
3Sini RomströmLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat LohjaHJ1.67Nurmijärvi2010-06-16ne
3Toni VirtaLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat LohjaHT44.00Nurmijärvi2010-06-16ne
3Arttu LappalainenLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat LohjaPV4.00Somero2010-07-01karn
3Aku NikanderLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja3000S10:22.75Jämsä2010-07-03karn
3Erika Tammisto, Emma Hietaoja, Senja Virta, Elli HolmaLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja4x100aj66.98Pedersöre2010-07-11SM
3Emma Hietaoja, Senja Virta, Erika Tammisto, Elli HolmaLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja4x3002:59.15Pedersöre2010-07-11SM
3Petri TuovilaLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat LohjaPV4.40Helsinki/E2010-07-20pim
3Elli HolmaLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja100H16.46Vihti2010-07-27pim
3Miika Wynne-EllisLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja20023.48Vihti2010-07-28pim
3Esko MäkiLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat LohjaTJ13.28Vihti2010-07-28pim
3Miikka LehtonenLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat LohjaTJ13.79Tornio2010-08-15SM
3Niklas ErikssonLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat LohjaDec5725Sastamala2010-09-05SM
3Henri KorhonenMaaningan Mahti KuopioJT61.24Nurmijärvi2010-06-16ne
3Jennifer SöderlundMalax IdrottsföreningHT37.30Vöyri2010-07-08pk
3Louise BåssarMalax IdrottsföreningDT34.27Uusikaarlepyy2010-07-17SFI
3Ville StrömbladMalax IdrottsföreningHT53.78Kajaani2010-08-05SM
3Sofia PohjanenMerijärven KestäväHJ1.63Ylivieska2010-08-15SM
3Maria RistimäkiMerikarvian IntoSP11.47Huittinen2010-07-27pim
3Pasi HarjulaMiehikkälän VilkasJT57.58Kitee2010-06-12keihäscup
3Kimmo LahtiMiehikkälän VilkasSP15.32Kotka/K2010-06-17vattenfall
3Kirsi LeskinenMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot300011:28.56Lahti/R2010-06-29reilucup
3Kasperi PöntinenMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot10011.14Jämsä/J2010-07-04karn
3Olli OkkonenMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot10011.02Jämsä/J2010-07-04karn
3Jatta Roos 65,6, Milla-Mari Putkonen 64,7, Lotta Kirvesmies 66,9, Sini Kuronen 60,2Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot4x4004:17.64Pedersöre2010-07-11SM
3Salli KirvesmiesMikkelin Kilpa-VeikotSP10.52Mikkeli2010-07-26pim
3Katja KuuselaMikkelin Kilpa-VeikotSP11.22Mikkeli2010-07-26pim
3Iiro HölttäMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot110H15.45Tornio2010-08-15SM
3Heidi MaaranenMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot300010:39.41Ylivieska2010-08-15SM
3Antti NisonenMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot3000 9:10.30Mikkeli2010-08-30pk
3Heli KorhonenMultian JyskePV3.10Tornio2010-08-14SM
3Ilkka-Petri VälitaloMuurolan Kisa-Veikot Rovaniemi3000 9:28.79Posio2010-06-25juhannusk
3Suvi NisulaMuuramen Yritys10012.73Tallinn EST2010-07-05
3Tomi NissinenMuuramen YritysDT41.81Kangasniemi2010-07-22pk
3Sami HämäläinenMynämäen Isku500016:55.59Lieto2010-07-22pim
3Matti VirénMyrskylän Myrsky8001:56.31Lahti2010-07-07suvi-ilta
3Minna HenttonenMäntsälän UrheilijatSP10.79Vihti2010-07-28pim
3Marko TuokkoNaantalin LöylyHM1:11:12Hamina2010-04-25SM
3Krista TeijulaNaantalin Löyly300011:23.15Uusikaupunki2010-06-10pitkät
3Ossi VuorinenNaantalin Löyly8002:00.92Turku2010-08-02tilastopaja
3Viivi ValtonenNaantalin LöylyDT33.93Paimio2010-08-12vattenfall
3Petrus SomerkoskiNaantalin Löyly3000 9:35.92Tampere2010-08-13SM
3Taru LöyttymäkiNaantalin LöylySP13.37Tampere2010-08-14SM
3Olle HolmbäckNagu Idrottsförening ParainenHT54.26Turku2010-08-02tilastopaja
3Juuso RaitanenNakkilan VireHJ1.96Huittinen2010-07-27pim
3Katariina VallaNakkilan VireHJ1.60Turku2010-08-02tilastopaja
3Jussi NurmiNakkilan VireHM1:15:40Vaasa2010-09-04vaasam
3Inka KomonenNastolan NasevaHM1:33:37 Helsinki2010-05-08city run
3Markku PitkänenNilsiän NujakkaTJ12.93Pieksämäki2010-08-03pim
3Henri HeiskaNivalan Urheilijat110H15.70Nivala2010-06-29pk
3Marianne JuolaNivalan UrheilijatSP10.44Nivala2010-06-29pk
3Mikaela LevoNokian Urheilijat20026.47Virrat2010-06-10tähtik
3Kalle KiviojaNokian UrheilijatDT40.69Kokemäki2010-07-02karn
3Ida Gröndahl, Ulla-Maija Rautalin, Essi Tervala, Laura UotilaNokian Urheilijat4x10052.63Pedersöre2010-07-10SM
3Ville Aarnivala 2.15,6, Waltteri Myötyri 2.19,0, Veikko Rintala 2.09,9Nokian Urheilijat3x8006:44.67Pedersöre2010-07-10SM
3Ida RintalaNokian Urheilijat300011:16.10Tampere2010-07-16pim
3Luna LuotoNokian UrheilijatHJ1.55Tampere2010-07-16pim
3Aapo KaasalainenNokian UrheilijatPV4.50Forssa2010-07-22pim
3Veikko RintalaNokian Urheilijat3000 9:38.90Tampere2010-08-13SM
3Essi TervalaNokian UrheilijatHJ1.62Tampere2010-08-14SM
3Tuomas KaasalainenNokian UrheilijatPV4.20Virrat2010-08-18lähivak
3Ulla-Maija RautalinNokian UrheilijatTJ11.03Tuusula/H2010-08-28vattenfall
3Juuso HeinoNoormarkun Nopsa Pori10011.32Nakkila2010-05-30kirkon vai
3Tommi PoussuNoormarkun Nopsa Pori10011.39Nakkila2010-05-30kirkon vai
3Hannu PoussuNoormarkun Nopsa Pori20022.99Eurajoki2010-06-06eurajoki g
3Anna KohtamäkiNoormarkun Nopsa Pori10012.65Ikaalinen2010-06-25juhannusk
3Karla Viitala, Paula Vihtalahti, Elina Peltola, Anna KohtamäkiNoormarkun Nopsa Pori4x10051.67Turku2010-06-28pim
3Ville Vihtalahti, Harri Paattiniemi, Johannes Välimäki, Juuso HeinoNoormarkun Nopsa Pori4x10044.47Turku2010-06-28pim
3Heikki VälimäkiNoormarkun Nopsa PoriPV4.40Somero2010-07-01karn
3Silja Pelto-PiriNoormarkun Nopsa Pori8002:18.67Kristiinankaupunki2010-07-06länken g
3Lauri Junnila, Ville Vihtalahti, Teemu LankinenNoormarkun Nopsa Pori3x8006:10.74Pedersöre2010-07-10SM
3Jussi VälimäkiNoormarkun Nopsa PoriPV4.00Noormarkku2010-07-24svälimäki
3Ville VihtalahtiNoormarkun Nopsa Pori40051.73Huittinen2010-07-26pim
3Einari VälimäkiNoormarkun Nopsa PoriPV4.50Uusikaupunki2010-08-03po
3Artturi VälimäkiNoormarkun Nopsa PoriPV4.50Tampere2010-08-14SM
3Lauri JunnilaNoormarkun Nopsa Pori2000S6:56.24Ylivieska2010-08-14SM
3Vesa LinnamaaNoormarkun Nopsa Pori3000 9:39.37Lohja2010-09-12KLL
3Harri LaiholahtiNousiaisten SusiHT50.94Turku2010-07-26pim
3Pauliina LinnakoskiNummen Kipinä LohjaSP11.76Salo2010-05-13track g
3Marko SairasaloNummen Kipinä LohjaJT60.94Vihti2010-07-27pim
3Anniina LinnakoskiNummen Kipinä LohjaHep3975Huittinen2010-09-04SM
3Juha SilanderNurmijärven YleisurheiluMar2:46:06Tuusula2010-04-24tuusulanj.m
3Sanni ArokoskiNurmijärven YleisurheiluDT39.52Nurmijärvi2010-05-20kevätm
3Juha LehtoNurmijärven YleisurheiluTJ13.09Helsinki/E2010-05-30kisisk
3Iivo Kaipainen, Perttu Pölönen, Ilari Mäkinen, Jere MäkeläNurmijärven Yleisurheilu4x10046.28Vantaa/M2010-06-07pim
3Nina Leivo, Linnea Jääskeläinen, Katariina HuppunenNurmijärven Yleisurheilu3x8007:46.14Vantaa/M2010-06-07pim
3Siiri Heiskanen, Saija Suikkanen, Heli Rinnekari, Aino LahtinenNurmijärven Yleisurheilu4x100aj66.74Vantaa/M2010-06-08pim
3Markus PohjonenNurmijärven YleisurheiluJT65.86Vantaa/T2010-06-22aktia gp
3Erica RientoNurmijärven YleisurheiluHT43.10Kaustinen2010-07-01karn
3Joni MäkeläNurmijärven YleisurheiluHT62.33Kaustinen2010-07-01karn
3Severi AaltoNurmijärven YleisurheiluJT66.74Pihtipudas2010-07-01karn
3Juha Huppunen, Ilari Mäkinen, Perttu Pölönen, Jere MäkeläNurmijärven Yleisurheilu4x100aj55.63Pedersöre2010-07-11SM
3Siiri Heiskanen, Heli Rinnekari, Sanni Arokoski, Nanne KolehmainenNurmijärven Yleisurheilu4x100aj63.30Pedersöre2010-07-11SM
3Lauri NoraNurmijärven YleisurheiluJT65.87Vantaa/T2010-07-26aktia
3Nanne KolehmainenNurmijärven YleisurheiluLJ5.37Tampere2010-08-13SM
3Lauri PöllänenNurmijärven YleisurheiluHJ1.80Nurmijärvi2010-08-31kunta
3Ville RokalaOrimattilan Jymy3000 8:57.39Helsinki/E2010-06-03toukokuun k
3Samir DemnatiOrimattilan Jymy10011.28Vantaa/T2010-06-22aktia gp
3Konsta KauppinenOrimattilan JymyTJ12.73Sipoo2010-08-28vattenfall
3Minna HalkivahaOripään Vesa5000W28:18.57Kauhava2010-07-01karn
3Sonja AlasalmiOulaisten Huima10012.71Pudasjärvi2010-07-28pim
3Juha ArvolaOulaisten HuimaDT43.10Pudasjärvi2010-07-28pim
3Teppo RyytiOulaisten HuimaDT47.16Pudasjärvi2010-07-28pim
3Hansi KittiOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatMar2:45:39Pieksämäki2009-10-11vSM
3Petri HuhtalaOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatMar2:45:32Oulu2010-05-22terwah
3Antti MännikköOulun NMKY:n Urheilijat500015:42.30Pudasjärvi2010-06-24pohjantähtig
3Teppo RonkainenOulun NMKY:n Urheilijat500016:03.62Pudasjärvi2010-06-24pohjantähtig
3Toni NikkeriOulun NMKY:n Urheilijat8001:59.13Jämsä2010-07-03karn
3Henri VanhaOulun NMKY:n Urheilijat500015:58.51Tornio2010-08-15SM
3Ossi PeltoniemiOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatHM1:14:41Kittilä2010-09-11ruskam
3Henna PalosaariOulun PyrintöHep4913Huittinen2010-05-30pk
3Jani ParkkinenOulun PyrintöTJ13.19Helsinki/E2010-06-03toukokuun k
3Atte LämsäOulun Pyrintö10011.34Ii2010-06-08arina
3Jenna PellikkaOulun Pyrintö100H15.45Kajaani2010-06-13psm
3Santeri ArffmanOulun PyrintöHT44.13Kajaani2010-06-13psm
3Pasi TupasaloOulun PyrintöLJ6.48Ii2010-06-19ka
3Jyri FältOulun PyrintöLJ6.93Ii2010-06-19ka
3Kari AsumaniemiOulun Pyrintö10011.21Pudasjärvi2010-06-24pohjantähtig
3Tatu VähäkangasOulun Pyrintö10011.16Pudasjärvi2010-06-24pohjantähtig
3Antti VainionpääOulun Pyrintö10011.36Pudasjärvi2010-06-24pohjantähtig
3Tatu PussilaOulun PyrintöJT63.07Pudasjärvi2010-06-24pohjantähtig
3Johanna RajavaaraOulun PyrintöLJ5.37Pudasjärvi2010-06-24pohjantähtig
3Ari Laitinen, Lauri Holappa, Juhani Svanberg, Antti VainionpääOulun Pyrintö4x4003:39.09Raahe2010-06-29pim
3Tatu Vähäkangas, Eetu Rantala, Janne Törmänen, Aleksi OllilaOulun Pyrintö4x10045.59Raahe2010-06-29pim
3Jere Hölttä, Jere Posti, Jani Sirkka, Ilari RautalinOulun Pyrintö4x100aj61.98Raahe2010-06-29pim
3Rosa Karppinen, Sara Walsh, Sini Oikarinen, Rosa TieksolaOulun Pyrintö4x10051.81Raahe2010-06-29pim
3Santeri KokkinenOulun Pyrintö110H15.91Jämsä/J2010-07-01karn
3Antti KorhonenOulun PyrintöDT42.59Kokemäki2010-07-02karn
3Salli KokkinenOulun PyrintöTJ11.93Jämsä2010-07-03karn
3Heidi PasmaOulun Pyrintö40061.57Jämsä/J2010-07-04karn
3Laura PalosaariOulun Pyrintö40060.21Jämsä/J2010-07-04karn
3Lauri HolappaOulun Pyrintö8001:54.90Lahti2010-07-07suvi-ilta
3Viivi Koskinen 2.26,4, Heidi Vakkuri 2.30,7, Mira Taulavuori 2.27,5Oulun Pyrintö3x8007:24.75Pedersöre2010-07-10SM
3Janne Törmänen, Ilari Rautalin, Jere Posti, Eetu RantalaOulun Pyrintö4x3002:38.61Pedersöre2010-07-11SM
3Riikka Kokko, Mira Taulavuori, Essi Kurtti, Katariina LiipoOulun Pyrintö4x3002:52.66Pedersöre2010-07-11SM
3Elisa Männistö, Taija Skopa, Alina Kukkonen, Sara-Maria JuntunenOulun Pyrintö4x100aj63.98Pedersöre2010-07-11SM
3Santeri Kokkinen, Atte Lämsä, Pekka Roine, Jere LehtoOulun Pyrintö4x100aj54.21Pedersöre2010-07-11SM
3Jukka PasanenOulun Pyrintö10011.08Raahe2010-07-17vesan k
3Henna JylhänniskaOulun PyrintöHT45.99Boden SWE2010-07-25kalottiott
3Viivi KoskinenOulun Pyrintö8002:24.61Pudasjärvi2010-07-27pim
3Pekka RoineOulun Pyrintö110H16.63Pudasjärvi2010-07-28pim
3Tero HuovinenOulun PyrintöHJ1.97Kajaani2010-08-06SM
3Mari IngerttiläOutokummun PartioJT40.19Joensuu/P2010-07-18pk
3Konsta VilkmanPadasjoen Yritys3000 9:19.46Tampere2010-08-13SM
3Anton AhvenlampiPaimion Urheilijat8002:03.88Lieto2010-07-20pim
3Marjaana RekikoskiPaimion UrheilijatDT40.99Turku2010-07-26pim
3Maria MäkitaloPaimion Urheilijat300010:56.20Uusikaupunki2010-08-03po
3Marianne PaakkinenPaimion UrheilijatHT40.28Ylivieska2010-08-15SM
3Teemu PlantingPakilan Visa HelsinkiMar2:45:12Pieksämäki2009-10-11vSM
3Paula TukiainenPakilan Visa Helsinki500019:54.31Espoo/Le2010-07-27pim
3Niklas GranholmPalosaaren Urheiluseura Vaasa400H58.38Ähtäri2010-07-26pim
3Perttu LaaksoPaltamon UrheilijatSP17.28Kajaani2010-07-21pim
3Henri LandvikPargas IdrottsföreningHT51.88Turku2010-06-07tilastopaja
3Emilia GranlundPargas Idrottsförening20026.70Uusikaarlepyy2010-07-16SFI
3Carolina StubbPargas Idrottsförening10012.56Raasepori/K2010-07-27pim
3Jonny KarlssonPargas IdrottsföreningDT41.71Raasepori/K2010-07-27pim
3Yvonn LindholmPargas IdrottsföreningHep4007Huittinen2010-09-04SM
3Ilkka LötjönenParikkalan UrheilijatMar2:46:32Pieksämäki2009-10-11vSM
3Rita KarjalainenParikkalan Urheilijat300010:59.38Imatra2010-05-27lajipäivä
3Laura SaukkonenParikkalan UrheilijatSP12.16Parikkala2010-06-14vattenfall
3Vesa TaanilaParkanon Urheilijat500015:49.24Hämeenlinna2010-08-12tähtik
3Leena KalloPellon PonsiDT34.88Kemi2010-08-01elokuun k
3Artturi ErjalaPerniön UrheilijatJT70.27Pihtipudas2010-07-01karn
3Marika NiskanenPielaveden AlkuJT37.08Kuopio2010-07-24ne
3Mikko PaananenPielaveden SampoDec6125Huittinen2010-09-05SM
3Henna TakkinenPiikkiön Kehitys KaarinaJT39.37Tampere2010-08-15SM
3Jukka RahkonenPolvijärven UrheilijatHM1:15:48Hamina2010-04-25SM
3Anu ReijonenPolvijärven UrheilijatDT31.01Kokemäki2010-07-01karn
3Elisa PiipponenPolvijärven UrheilijatHT41.39Polvijärvi2010-07-24mikan mo
3Sami VartiainenPolvijärven Vauhti10011.05Lappeenranta2010-07-15eliitti
3Jukka VehmasPorin PyrintöHT51.33Pori2010-06-17pim
3Sari NevanpääPorin Yleisurheilu10012.69Nakkila2010-05-30kirkon vai
3Elina KemppinenPorin YleisurheiluHT42.36Pori2010-06-17pim
3Juho UusitorppaPorin YleisurheiluJT62.08Merikarvia2010-06-20pk
3Juuso HakalaPorin Yleisurheilu15004:10.85Jämsä2010-07-01karn
3Aleksanteri VuorinenPorin Yleisurheilu8001:59.87Kristiinankaupunki2010-07-06länken g
3Roni HermoPorin YleisurheiluTJ12.94Uusikaupunki2010-08-03po
3Kalle LempinenPorin Yleisurheilu3000S10:37.73Tornio2010-08-14SM
3Jonna KangasniemiPorin YleisurheiluHep3963Huittinen2010-09-04SM
3Aurora HolopainenPorvoon Urheilijat300011:00.74Helsinki/E2010-06-03toukokuun k
3Pauliina PönniPorvoon UrheilijatLJ5.31Jämsä2010-07-01karn
3Mikaela Söderström 2.20,4, Aurora Holopainen 2.17,3, Sara Kuivisto 2.15,9Porvoon Urheilijat3x8006:53.62Pedersöre2010-07-10SM
3Sofia Åkermarck 2.23,9, Nora Horn 2.29,4, Ester Schulman 2.32,1Porvoon Urheilijat3x8007:25.47Pedersöre2010-07-10SM
3Kaisa NurmePorvoon Urheilijat10012.50Porvoo2010-07-25huippuk
3Ester SchulmanPorvoon Urheilijat300011:10.04Tampere2010-08-13SM
3Nora HornPorvoon Urheilijat8002:22.07Turku2010-08-18PNG
3Tuomas ManninenPudasjärven UrheilijatSP13.51Pudasjärvi2010-06-24pohjantähtig
3Matti SärkeläPudasjärven UrheilijatTJ13.05Boden SWE2010-07-25kalottiott
3Niina MoilanenPudasjärven Urheilijat400H71.57Pudasjärvi2010-07-27pim
3Meiju Iso-JaakkolaPunkalaitumen KuntoSP10.34Ikaalinen2010-06-08ka
3Maarit Iso-JaakkolaPunkalaitumen KuntoSP11.51Kajaani2010-08-07SM
3Risto HarriPuolangan RyhtiSP14.72Kuopio2010-07-24ne
3Topi TarhonenPuumalan ViriJT66.80Kitee2010-06-12keihäscup
3Tuula PenttinenPuumalan ViriDT34.59Punkalaidun2010-06-24kunnon ju
3Henry HuuskoPyhäselän Urheilijat Joensuu10011.26Jämsä/J2010-07-04karn
3Helena Puhakka-TarvainenPyhäselän Urheilijat JoensuuSP11.68Lieksa2010-07-26pim
3Hanna SarkkinenPyhäselän Urheilijat JoensuuDT34.45Lieksa2010-07-27pim
3Jutta JolkkonenPyhäselän Urheilijat Joensuu10W55:52Kajaani2010-08-05SM
3Laura KarkkulainenPyhäselän Urheilijat Joensuu300011:15.52Ylivieska2010-08-15SM
3Niko TahvanainenPyhäselän Urheilijat JoensuuLJ6.32Lohja2010-09-12KLL
3Hanne PurmonenPyhäselän Urheilijat JoensuuDT39.45Joensuu/P2010-09-16pk
3Aki ViitanenPälkäneen Luja-LukkoDT41.93Kangasala2010-09-22pk
3Juha JokelaRaahen Vesa10011.40Pudasjärvi2010-06-24pohjantähtig
3Emma Fingerroos, Eveliina Bogdanoff, Veronika Mihejeva, Paula MikkonenRaahen Vesa4x10052.78Raahe2010-06-29pim
3Juha Jokela, Jaakko Tornberg, Patrik Mattsson, Turo JoentakanenRaahen Vesa4x10044.44Pedersöre2010-07-10SM
3Ilkka KontinahoRaahen VesaJT61.33Raahe2010-07-17vesan k
3Johanna LaitinenRaahen VesaHJ1.67Kajaani2010-08-05SM
3Tanja KrekiläRaahen VesaDT40.47Raahe2010-09-02pk
3Irga PaulinRaahen VesaJT36.79Raahe2010-09-16pk
3Lauri KarhuRaahen VesaSP13.72Raahe2010-09-30pk
3Johanna SällinenRaision Kuula15004:58.32Turku2010-06-07tilastopaja
3Emmi KarruRaision Kuula15005:01.87Turku2010-06-07tilastopaja
3Noora VirkalahtiRaision KuulaDT41.20Kokemäki2010-07-01karn
3Ville KorteRaision KuulaJT62.61Lieto2010-07-20pim
3Joonatan MeroRaision KuulaLJ6.31Turku2010-07-28pim
3Sami RoosRaision Kuula110H15.12Turku2010-08-02tilastopaja
3Petri KorteRaision KuulaJT60.22Turku2010-08-18PNG
3Pia RossRauhalahti Road Runners KuopioHM1:32:20Varkaus2010-04-24varkaus-pu
3Kimmo MäkeläinenRauman Työväen UrheilijatTJ12.62Huittinen2010-07-26pim
3Mikko Pohjanvirta, Aki Haiko, Jari NiemiRekolan Raikas Vantaa3x8006:34.96Vantaa/M2010-06-07pim
3Jari NiemiRekolan Raikas Vantaa1500S4:50.29Tampere2010-07-15pk
3Aki HaikoRekolan Raikas Vantaa8001:55.51Espoo/Le2010-07-27pim
3Mikko PohjanvirtaRekolan Raikas VantaaTJ12.61Tampere2010-08-15SM
3Ilari Saunamäki, Miika Mäkinen, Ville-Veikko Hanninen, Tapio NieminenRiihimäen Kisko4x10046.84Vantaa/M2010-06-07pim
3Lydia Bogdanoff, Matilda Bogdanoff, Camilla Boström, Noora MännistöRiihimäen Kisko4x10051.61Vantaa/M2010-06-07pim
3Pekka SutinenRiihimäen KiskoPV3.80Somero2010-07-01karn
3Tapio NieminenRiihimäen KiskoLJ6.39Valkeakoski2010-07-06ne
3Ilari Saunamäki, Kalle Syrjä, Olli Siirola, Tapio NieminenRiihimäen Kisko4x10045.59Pedersöre2010-07-10SM
3Kalle Syrjä, Olli Siirola, Ville-Veikko Hanninen, Tapio NieminenRiihimäen Kisko4x100aj58.49Pedersöre2010-07-11SM
3Natalia PeiponenRiihimäen KiskoJT43.05Kajaani2010-08-06SM
3Ville-Veikko HanninenRiihimäen KiskoPV4.10Tampere2010-08-14SM
3Camilla BoströmRiihimäen KiskoTJ11.21Tampere2010-08-15SM
3Janne TurpeenniemiRovaniemen LappiLJ6.50Rovaniemi/S2010-07-17lapin le
3Johanna PeiponenRovaniemen Lappi500018:23.07Tornio2010-08-15SM
3Sari HilliRovaniemen RoadrunnersHM1:33:28Pieksämäki2009-10-11osmon superh
3Hannu-Pekka PukemaRovaniemen Roadrunners500015:50.54Pudasjärvi2010-06-24pohjantähtig
3Aleksi PyykkinenSaarijärven PullistusJT59.60Äänekoski2010-07-07pk
3Jaakko PiesanenSaarijärven Pullistus3000 9:01.25Tampere2010-08-13SM
3Tuomas LunttilaSaarijärven PullistusHM1:15:07Jyväskylä2010-09-11finlandia
3Timo LunttilaSaarijärven PullistusMar2:47:27Budapest HUN2010-09-26spar
3Samu KurppaSalon Vilpas10011.36Tampere2010-08-15SM
3Lauri KyöstiläSalon VilpasTJ13.26Turku2010-08-29tilastopaja
3Pekka HuuskonenSavonlinnan RientoMar2:46:27Pieksämäki2009-10-11vSM
3Joni JänttiSavonlinnan Riento1000033:59.22Kerava2010-05-23finski
3Anu PainokangasSavonlinnan Riento40062.18Mikkeli2010-05-31ka
3Juuso TeijonmaaSavonlinnan RientoHJ1.94Nastola/P2010-07-01karn
3Suvi-Tuuli Kinanen 2.21,7, Jonna Monto 2.24,2, Pihla Hokkanen 2.14,9Savonlinnan Riento3x8007:00.91Pedersöre2010-07-10SM
3Suvi-Tuuli KinanenSavonlinnan Riento8002:23.00Kuopio2010-07-24ne
3Emilia KarvinenSavonlinnan RientoPV2.80Mikkeli2010-07-26pim
3Leopekka KuuttiSavonlinnan RientoHT56.92Helsinki/E2010-08-16pk
3Noora MäkynenSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatHep4283Huittinen2010-05-30pk
3Kaisa Oksala 2.34,7, Lotta Isosaari 2.39,0, Annina Sinisalo 2.27,9 Seinäjoen seudun Urheilijat3x8007:41.93Pedersöre2010-06-08pim
3Ville Laitila, Santtu Rajaniemi, Aleksi Lehto, Jesse NaukkarinenSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat4x100aj61.14Pedersöre2010-06-08pim
3Sanna MäenpääSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat3000W15:51.85Kauhava2010-06-10ne
3Ritva Mäki-Mantila-PasanenSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat300011:09.1hTeuva2010-06-13vmarkkinak
3Sini-Sofia SavolaSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatHJ1.60Kauhajoki2010-06-22vattenfall
3Petteri PeitsoSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatDT40.45Seinäjoki2010-06-29aperttu
3Maaria KuoppalaSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat40062.24Seinäjoki2010-06-29aperttu
3Tero MäkeläSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatHT54.16Tampere2010-07-02vSM
3Jarno HaapamäkiSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatJT69.19Pihtipudas2010-07-04karn
3Tiia RintaniemiSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat10012.45Seinäjoki/Y2010-07-06pk
3Mika Flinkkilä, Jesse Naukkarinen, Ville Laitila, Nicolas TabaSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat4x10044.39Pedersöre2010-07-10SM
3Teemu Kantola, Jesse Naukkarinen, Ville Laitila, Nicolas TabaSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat4x3002:32.55Pedersöre2010-07-11SM
3Heidi Erkinheimo, Sanni Rajaniemi, Sini-Sofia Savola, Sanna KangasSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat4x3002:47.65Pedersöre2010-07-11SM
3Sini-Sofia Savola, Sanni Rajaniemi, Noora Mäkynen, Heidi ErkinheimoSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat4x100aj59.74Pedersöre2010-07-11SM
3Niklas LoukolaSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatHT50.89Lappajärvi2010-07-13pim
3Nicolas TabaSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat10011.47Lappajärvi2010-07-13pim
3Sanna KangasSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatTJ11.13Kankaanpää2010-07-18kank.pää g
3Ritva MelenderSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatHM1:30:46Pietarsaari2010-07-20jakob m
3Mikko KangasSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat20022.97Ähtäri2010-07-26pim
3Maiju AlapihaSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat20026.13Ähtäri2010-07-26pim
3Sara ToivonenSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatSP11.03Ähtäri2010-07-26pim
3Seppo PaavolaSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatDT43.98Ähtäri2010-07-27pim
3Heidi ErkinheimoSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatHJ1.67Uusikaupunki2010-08-03po
3Jesse NaukkarinenSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat110H15.07Tampere2010-08-13SM
3Mika FlinkkiläSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatLJ6.46Tampere2010-08-14SM
3Santtu RajaniemiSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatTJ13.82Tampere2010-08-15SM
3Jonna LöfhjelmSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatJT37.75Tampere2010-08-15SM
3Eetu KangasSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatJT57.60Sastamala2010-08-22timanttik
3Ville LaitilaSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat20023.14Seinäjoki/Y2010-08-24KLLpm
3Juha LaitinenSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatMar2:46:25Vaasa2010-09-04vaasam
3Elias HalkolaSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat30036.83Harjavalta2010-09-05100juhla
3Miia SäilynojaSievin Sisu8002:25.68Kannus2010-07-13ka
3Janina HeinoSiikaisten Sisu8002:18.12Kristiinankaupunki2010-07-06länken g
3Mari UkkonenSiilinjärven HiihtoseuraHM1:31:39Kuopio2010-09-04kuopio-m
3Heidi NokelainenSimpeleen Urheilijat RautjärviJT37.46Imatra2010-07-27pim
3Tommi NokelainenSimpeleen Urheilijat RautjärviHJ1.97Ylivieska2010-08-14SM
3Jussi OkkonenSjundeå IFHM1:14:10Vantaa2009-10-11vo2
3Manu MutkaSjundeå IFMar2:37:49Amsterdam NED2009-10-18amsterdam m
3Mikko VälimäkiSjundeå IFMar2:45:16Boston, Mass. USA2010-04-18boston m
3Jari VanhanenSjundeå IFHM1:14:53Hamina2010-04-25SM
3Pyry SipiläSjundeå IF3000 9:04.24Helsinki/E2010-06-03toukokuun k
3Sara Pöntinen, Johanna Ahola, Iida Kalliomäki, Heidi PöntinenSjundeå IF4x10052.59Vantaa/M2010-06-07pim
3Johanna Ahola, Iida Kalliomäki, Fanny Österlund, Heidi PöntinenSjundeå IF4x3003:00.68Vantaa/M2010-06-08pim
3Tuomas Tervo, Antti Parjanne, Magnus Hellström, Dennis RehnströmSjundeå IF4x150017:30.78Vantaa/M2010-06-08pim
3Magnus HellströmSjundeå IF3000S10:10.87Helsinki/E2010-06-15pim
3Jari IkäheimonenSjundeå IF3000S10:25.59Helsinki/E2010-06-15pim
3Nina RitakallioSjundeå IF300010:43.34Gold Coast AUS2010-07-02down u
3Dennis RehnströmSjundeå IF3000S10:31.96Forssa2010-07-21pk
3Kasper BuckbeeSjundeå IFTJ13.14Loviisa2010-08-28vattenfall
3Vili NiemiSjundeå IF500015:51.37Kirkkonummi/V2010-09-07aktia
3Tuomas TervoSjundeå IF500015:11.82Kirkkonummi/V2010-09-07aktia
3Jenna JaakkolaSoinin SisuJT43.68Virrat2010-09-01kaup.mest
3Niko JalavaSomeron Esa10011.12Helsinki/E2010-06-03toukokuun k
3Matti MikkolaSomeron Esa20023.53Hämeenlinna2010-06-06kultakeskus
3Ville KiviniemiSotkamon Jymy10011.16Pudasjärvi2010-06-24pohjantähtig
3Anitta TervoSotkamon JymyHM1:27:59Kittilä2010-09-11ruskam
3Toni SirviöSulkavan Urheilijat -41JT60.70Ylivieska2010-08-15SM
3Sari AnttonenSuolahden Urho Äänekoski300011:18.73Laukaa2010-06-09kunta
3Antti AnttonenSuolahden Urho Äänekoski3000 8:42.06Laukaa2010-06-09kunta
3Ilpo KantanenSuonenjoen VasamaTJ13.58Jämsä2010-07-01karn
3Sanni HalkivahaSäkylän UrheilijatDT38.77Kokemäki2010-07-01karn
3Sanni SaarinenSäkylän UrheilijatHT49.00Vesilahti2010-09-25syyshe
3Martti RasimusTainionkosken Tähti ImatraSP16.95Ylivieska2010-08-14SM
3Jari HulkkonenTainionkosken Tähti ImatraDT44.30Imatra2010-08-24heittocup
3Tuomas OutinenTaipalsaaren KisaLJ6.38Sastamala2010-09-03SM
3Henri KontioTaipalsaaren VeikotJT63.16Taipalsaari2010-06-19raitt.yst
3Yrjö HämäläinenTaipalsaaren VeikotHT49.79Taipalsaari2010-07-17so
3Jesse RauhamäkiTaipalsaaren VeikotDT44.95Tampere2010-09-02saku
3Pirkka KirjavainenTammelan RyskeMar2:43:21Pieksämäki2009-10-11vSM
3Katja HeleniusTampereen KisatoveritTJ11.90Huittinen2010-07-26pk
3Irina PekkolaTampereen KisatoveritTJ11.18Hämeenlinna2010-08-12tähtik
3Risto MäkinenTampereen Pyrintö500016:08.08Valkeakoski2010-05-22pk
3Ella SuihkoTampereen Pyrintö20026.44Tampere2010-06-134athlgp
3Jouni KilpiTampereen PyrintöLJ6.37Tampere2010-06-17kaup.mest
3Pauliina TuomaalaTampereen PyrintöLJ5.60Valkeakoski2010-06-21ka
3Jaakko LaaksoTampereen Pyrintö3000 9:12.07Keuruu2010-06-25juhannusk
3Merika SumanenTampereen PyrintöTJ11.52Valkeakoski2010-07-06ne
3Miira HeikkinenTampereen PyrintöPV3.10Valkeakoski2010-07-06ne
3Vili KeskimaaTampereen PyrintöHJ1.90Valkeakoski2010-07-06ne
3Markus KoivulaTampereen Pyrintö10011.10Valkeakoski2010-07-06ne
3Melina SuomelaTampereen PyrintöJT38.26Vihti2010-07-08ka
3Jani Koskela, Markus Koivula, Aleksi Suni, Jaakko LehtiläTampereen Pyrintö4x3002:24.60Pedersöre2010-07-11SM
3Jasmin Bergius, Sara-Leena Kamppuri, Elisa Oksanen, Reetta HurskeTampereen Pyrintö4x3002:47.45Pedersöre2010-07-11SM
3Merika Sumanen, Elisa Oksanen, Katja Ala-Hakuni, Reetta HurskeTampereen Pyrintö4x100aj58.31Pedersöre2010-07-11SM
3Inka KassinenTampereen Pyrintö10012.83Tampere2010-07-15pim
3Viivi TakovaaraTampereen PyrintöTJ11.12Tampere2010-07-15pim
3Pekka LahtinenTampereen PyrintöSP13.67Forssa2010-07-21pim
3Pasi HuhtalaTampereen Pyrintö3000S10:00.26Forssa2010-07-21pim
3Lauri Alasaukko-ojaTampereen Pyrintö40051.44Forssa2010-07-22pim
3Katja Ala-HakuniTampereen PyrintöPV2.90Tampere2010-07-24pim
3Jaakko LehtiläTampereen PyrintöHJ1.90Turku2010-08-02tilastopaja
3Tiia HautalaTampereen PyrintöLJ5.31Ylöjärvi2010-08-09kaup.mest
3Jukka-Pekka KauppiTampereen Pyrintö8001:58.43Hämeenlinna2010-08-12tähtik
3Jouko Mäki-LohiluomaTampereen PyrintöPV4.10Kirkkonummi2010-08-12pk
3Aleksi SuniTampereen Pyrintö110H14.99Tampere2010-08-13SM
3Jani Koskela, Markus Koivula, Aleksi Suni, Vili KeskimaaTampereen Pyrintö4x10043.81Rieti ITA2010-09-18eccc
3Mikko LammiTampereen PyrintöDT45.60Kangasala2010-09-22pk
3Marjo Matoniemi-GranholmTampereen Urheilijat -38Mar3:27:26Forssa2010-06-12suvi-ilta
3Tommi HeittolaTampereen Urheilijat -383000 8:59.04Keuruu2010-06-25juhannusk
3Waltteri TalvitieTampereen Urheilijat -38PV3.60Virrat2010-06-30lähivak
3Tuomas MartinTampereen Urheilijat -38SP14.55Hämeenkyrö2010-07-01karn
3Seppo KykkänenTampereen Urheilijat -38500016:19.08Tampere2010-07-03vSM
3Henri Annila, Jouni Lehtinen, Jaakko Kallio, Arttu NikkiläTampereen Urheilijat -384x10045.60Pedersöre2010-07-10SM
3Karita LiljeroosTampereen Urheilijat -38HT38.91Tampere2010-07-16pim
3Johannes KankilaTampereen Urheilijat -38TJ13.23Lempäälä2010-07-28vattenfall
3Arttu NikkiläTampereen Urheilijat -3810011.43Tampere2010-08-15SM
3Linda VirtanenTampereen Urheilijat -38HT39.80Tampere/Ph2010-09-11heittocup
3Risto KauppinenTampereen Urheilijat -38HT67.35Tampere/Ph2010-09-12pk
3Joel EronenTapanilan Erä Helsinki20023.54Helsinki/E2010-05-30kisisk
3Satu LindvallTapanilan Erä Helsinki400H70.88Espoo/Le2010-07-27pim
3Heli ValkeinenTapanilan Erä HelsinkiHJ1.59Tampere2010-08-14SM
3Aleksi KeijamaTapanilan Erä Helsinki10011.48Tampere2010-08-15SM
3Mika SillmanTeiskon Urheilijat TampereHJ1.98Ikaalinen2010-06-25juhannusk
3Timo ÄijäläTeivo Stayers TampereMar2:43:34Firenze ITA2009-11-29firenze m
3Jussi LammiTeivo Stayers Tampere3000 8:53.31Keuruu2010-06-25juhannusk
3Tommi KarraTeivo Stayers Tampere3000 8:54.50Keuruu2010-06-25juhannusk
3Janne LahtiTervolan TeräväHT42.68Pello2010-06-09hannu he
3Heikki LahtiTervolan TeräväHT53.67Posio2010-08-03pim
3Heli KortesmäkiTeuvan RivakkaDT36.23Jalasjärvi2010-05-29pk
3Toni PulakkaTeuvan RivakkaHT50.93Teuva2010-06-13vmarkkinak
3Jarmo KalevaTeuvan RivakkaLJ6.90Teuva2010-06-17suupohjacup
3Tiina KoskiahoTeuvan Rivakka3000S12:53.90Kristiinankaupunki2010-06-28pim
3Jaana KivistöTeuvan RivakkaDT40.22Kauhajoki2010-07-17suupohja g
3Janne HautalaTeuvan Rivakka8001:57.76Ähtäri2010-07-26pim
3Joni HulkkoTeuvan Rivakka500015:12.97Kajaani2010-08-05SM
3Niklas PeltoniemiTeuvan Rivakka3000 9:16.21Tampere2010-08-13SM
3Joonas MononenTohmajärven UrheilijatPV4.20Tampere2010-08-14SM
3Pekka KlemolaToholammin Urheilijat500015:50.51Tornio2010-08-15SM
3Hannu RiipinenToijalan Vauhti Akaa1000033:46.33Tampere/H2010-09-05pim
3Jarkko AnttilaTurun Weikot3000S10:12.76Lieto2010-06-12pim
3Linda KarvonenTurun Weikot300010:47.00Turku2010-06-22tilastopaja
3Antti-Pekka NiinistöTurun Weikot3000 8:50.01Turku2010-06-22tilastopaja
3Kalle RasilaTurun Weikot10011.40Turku2010-06-22tilastopaja
3Janita AnttilaTurun Weikot15005:11.07Tartu EST2010-07-14yst.kaup
3Antti LaakkonenTurun WeikotDT40.00Lieto2010-07-22pim
3Heidi MaironenTurun WeikotLJ5.46Turku2010-08-18PNG
3Tiina ViitakangasTurun WeikotDT34.10Turku2010-09-05tilastopaja
3Sanne ErkkolaTurun WeikotJT42.78Lohja2010-09-12KLL
3Tuomas ZacheusTurun WeikotMar2:43:26Berlin GER2010-09-26real
3Veli-Matti KarhulahtiTurun UrheiluliittoMar2:39:17New York, N.Y. USA2009-11-01ing
3Johanna TokolaTurun UrheiluliittoMar3:28:06New York, N.Y. USA2009-11-01ing
3Mari KauriTurun UrheiluliittoHM1:31:09Suzhou CHN2010-04-10real
3Mikael HynninenTurun Urheiluliitto3000 9:16.14Helsinki/E2010-06-03toukokuun k
3Venla PaunonenTurun Urheiluliitto40061.12Espoo/Le2010-06-06TUL
3Jukka MoisioTurun Urheiluliitto20022.93Turku2010-06-07tilastopaja
3Marika SalmiTurun UrheiluliittoHJ1.61Turku2010-06-07tilastopaja
3Julia SaloTurun Urheiluliitto15005:08.09Turku2010-06-07tilastopaja
3Martina PalmgrenTurun Urheiluliitto8002:22.86Helsinki/E2010-06-094athlgp
3Kimmo HaapakangasTurun Urheiluliitto400H61.72Lieto2010-06-12säästöp
3Veera SahlbergTurun Urheiluliitto300010:33.07Turku2010-06-22tilastopaja
3Andreina KeroTurun Urheiluliitto300010:51.77Turku2010-06-22tilastopaja
3Jukka KeroTurun Urheiluliitto3000 9:00.93Turku2010-06-22tilastopaja
3Ronja Ojala, Pauliina Palmgren, Viivi Saari, Viivi VoutilainenTurun Urheiluliitto4x10052.02Turku2010-06-28pim
3Tuomas Kankare, Markus Karlstedt, Niko Karhula, Juuso KosonenTurun Urheiluliitto4x100aj60.97Turku2010-06-28pim
3Lotta Sahla, Henna Kaartinen, Oona Blom, Sonja Iso-IlomäkiTurun Urheiluliitto4x3002:59.54Turku2010-06-28pim
3Pauliina PalmgrenTurun Urheiluliitto8002:20.48Jämsä2010-07-03karn
3Emma Niemi 2.33,8, Veera Sahlberg 2.28,3, Aino Paunonen 2.21,9Turun Urheiluliitto3x8007:23.94Pedersöre2010-07-10SM
3Julia Salo 2.31,4, Martina Palmgren 2.31,4, Pauliina Palmgren 2.26,5Turun Urheiluliitto3x8007:29.49Pedersöre2010-07-10SM
3Vivian SaloTurun UrheiluliittoHT34.64Tarvasjoki2010-07-10pim
3Riku Hassi, Jukka Moisio, Heikki Villa, Arttu SalonenTurun Urheiluliitto4x10044.00Pedersöre2010-07-10SM
3Samuli Hynninen, Juuso Kosonen, Joni Aaltonen, Michael WickströmTurun Urheiluliitto4x10044.91Pedersöre2010-07-10SM
3Mikael Hynninen 2.04,8, Miikka Almi 2.04,0, Aki Henttonen 1.59,2Turun Urheiluliitto3x8006:08.25Pedersöre2010-07-10SM
3Antti Oivanen 2.10,82, Mikael Nakolinna 2.08,61, Michael Wickström 2.07,8Turun Urheiluliitto3x8006:27.34Pedersöre2010-07-10SM
3Aleksi Laaksonen, Juuso Kosonen, Joel Lapinlampi, Michael WickströmTurun Urheiluliitto4x3002:30.79Pedersöre2010-07-11SM
3Saara Raitis, Anette Laaksonen, Pauliina Palmgren, Hanna KuhmonenTurun Urheiluliitto4x3002:47.43Pedersöre2010-07-11SM
3Tuomas Ranta, Frans Kapilo, Sami Kärri, Jaakko MalmivirtaTurun Urheiluliitto4x100aj53.61Pedersöre2010-07-11SM
3Lari Haapakangas 51,5, Heikki Villa 55,2, Johannes Brunila 53,9, Franz-Oskar Rantala 56,4Turun Urheiluliitto4x4003:37.16Pedersöre2010-07-11SM
3Nette NarvanmaaTurun UrheiluliittoHep4071Asikkala2010-07-15vääksy m
3Michael WickströmTurun Urheiluliitto10011.39Lieto2010-07-20pim
3Hanna VirtanenTurun UrheiluliittoLJ5.32Porvoo2010-07-25huippuk
3Lauri KirkkolaTurun Urheiluliitto10011.34Turku2010-07-26pim
3Hilla HerttuainenTurun UrheiluliittoHJ1.56Nakkila2010-07-28nordea
3Tiia TaipaleTurun Urheiluliitto500019:03.14Turku2010-07-28pim
3Miikka AlmiTurun Urheiluliitto8001:59.33Turku2010-08-02tilastopaja
3Santeri KajanderTurun UrheiluliittoLJ6.37Turku2010-08-02tilastopaja
3Tuomas RantaTurun UrheiluliittoDec6785Tallinn EST2010-08-11NC
3Hanna KuhmonenTurun UrheiluliittoLJ5.62Tampere2010-08-14SM
3Sakari AlanenTurun UrheiluliittoLJ6.40Ylivieska2010-08-14SM
3Simon YlinenTurun Urheiluliitto40050.59Tornio2010-08-14SM
3Ville EskonenTurun Urheiluliitto400H61.99Ylivieska2010-08-15SM
3Juuso KosonenTurun UrheiluliittoTJ13.42Tampere2010-08-15SM
3Sami KärriTurun Urheiluliitto110H15.96Rauma2010-08-18otanlahden k
3Mika KarsikasTurun UrheiluliittoHJ1.83Turku2010-08-29tilastopaja
3Matti RaumaTurun Urheiluliitto3000 9:14.87Turku2010-09-05tilastopaja
3Saara RaitisTurun Urheiluliitto40060.07Lohja2010-09-12KLL
3Jussi SyväniemiTurun UrheiluliittoHT44.14Pori2010-09-18heitto-ott
3Pasi TeiniTurun UrheiluliittoTJ12.70Turku2010-09-28pk
3Juha-Pekka LaivoTurun UrheiluliittoTJ13.35Turku2010-09-28pk
3Niko JänttiTuusulanjärven Urheilijat Tuusula20023.25Doha QAT2009-12-11koulu
3Antti Rinta-ahoTöysän VetoHT51.61Kaustinen2010-07-04karn
3Simo SaarimäkiTöysän VetoHT44.86Töysä2010-07-15pk
3Laura VirtaUlvila Sport TeamPV2.60Pori2010-08-01pim
3Marianne SahaUrjalan UrheilijatHJ1.67Urjala2010-07-18varstak
3Satu RajalaUrjalan UrheilijatDT34.56Forssa2010-07-21pim
3Vesamatti KlemeläUrjalan Urheilijat110H15.29Tampere2010-08-13SM
3Hanna Vähä-SavoUrjalan UrheilijatDT40.22Tornio2010-08-14SM
3Tiia TuominenUudenkaupungin KenttäkarhutHT39.38Turku2010-07-26pim
3Arto PerttiläVaasan VasamaMar2:41:04Stockholm SWE2010-06-05stockh.m
3Jenni InniläVaasan Vasama500019:45.86Vaasa2010-06-23vka
3Kirsi SpoofVaasan VasamaHT37.58Töysä2010-08-09korppuk
3Ari SaloValkeakosken HakaDT47.37Nokia2010-07-07ka
3Kaisa GripValkeakosken HakaHT39.58Forssa2010-07-21pim
3Markus KaurtoValkeakosken HakaHJ1.96Tampere2010-08-14SM
3Juha KanervoValtimon Vasama1000034:25.04Keuruu2010-05-29martin ky
3Joona KokkolaValtimon VasamaLJ6.44Joensuu/K2010-08-04pim
3Harri PiironenValtimon VasamaJT59.39Valtimo2010-08-12pitäjänm
3Ulrika UotilaVammalan seudun Voima Sastamala500019:11.16Huittinen2010-07-27pim
3Katri LylynperäVammalan seudun Voima Sastamala8002:25.89Uusikaupunki2010-08-03po
3Niko SimolaVammalan seudun Voima SastamalaTJ12.82Tampere2010-08-15SM
3Marita Iso-RopoVammalan seudun Voima Sastamala1000041:56.02Tampere/H2010-09-05pim
3Henrikki LindlöfVantaan Salamat110H16.70Vantaa/T2010-08-09pk
3Sami KääriäinenVarkauden Kenttä-Veikot10011.34Jämsä/J2010-07-04karn
3Arttu VäänänenVarpaisjärven Vire LapinlahtiHT57.53Tampere2010-08-13SM
3Mikko HeiskanenVarpaisjärven Vire LapinlahtiTJ13.29Tampere2010-08-15SM
3Johan EnbergVasa IdrottssällskapDT39.57Närpiö2010-06-02tomatsp
3Emilia Nylund 62,0, Sofie Lövdahl 63,3, Elin Sundqvist 72,3, Jenny Möuts 63,9Vasa Idrottssällskap4x4004:21.66Pedersöre2010-06-08pim
3Martin GrandellVasa IdrottssällskapJT63.02Pihtipudas2010-07-01karn
3Camilla Richardsson 2.22,8, Josefin Enlund 2.32,0, Sofie Lövdahl 2.17,5Vasa Idrottssällskap3x8007:12.47Pedersöre2010-07-10SM
3Emilia Nylund, Sofie Lövdahl, Vendela Nylund, Jenny MöutsVasa Idrottssällskap4x100aj62.20Pedersöre2010-07-11SM
3Heidi JärvinenVasa IdrottssällskapSP11.44Uusikaarlepyy2010-07-17SFI
3Jenny MöutsVasa IdrottssällskapTJ11.64Vöyri-Maksamaa2010-08-02pim
3Viktor ÖstmanVasa IdrottssällskapDec5450Huittinen2010-09-05SM
3Meri RautamiesVehkalahden Veikot HaminaJT41.46Luumäki2010-06-0990juhla
3Melese LankiVehkalahden Veikot Hamina3000 9:14.93Valkeakoski2010-07-06ne
3Joonas VirtanenVehmaan KiistoSP13.82Lieto2010-07-22pim
3Asta SimolaVehmaan KiistoHT48.93Turku2010-07-26pim
3Sanna SaarinenVehmaan KiistoDT36.01Turku2010-07-26pim
3Kristiina Vuorvirta, Meri Hukkinen, Sonja Dyhr, Veikkolan Veikot Kirkkonummi4x3002:50.29Pedersöre2010-07-11SM
3Meri HukkinenVeikkolan Veikot Kirkkonummi10012.92Kirkkonummi/V2010-07-14ka
3Jakke AnttilaVeikkolan Veikot Kirkkonummi40053.36Espoo/Le2010-07-28pim
3Antero PaljakkaVeikkolan Veikot KirkkonummiSP13.40Kirkkonummi2010-09-09pk
3Antti KokkonenVeitsiluodon Kisaveikot Kemi10011.37Pudasjärvi2010-06-24pohjantähtig
3Tiia JärvinenVeitsiluodon Kisaveikot Kemi10012.78Pudasjärvi2010-06-24pohjantähtig
3Ida Ravaska, Riikka Häkkilä, Janika Utriainen, Tiia JärvinenVeitsiluodon Kisaveikot Kemi4x3002:57.26Pedersöre2010-07-11SM
3Eemeli KaartinenVeitsiluodon Kisaveikot Kemi40051.80Tornio2010-08-14SM
3Tapani AlentolaVesilahden VisaDT44.35Vesilahti2010-05-15pk
3Kari AppelqvistVetelin UrheilijatMar2:49:21Hamburg GER2010-04-25möbelkr
3Hannes TorppaVetelin UrheilijatHJ1.84Nastola2010-07-04leirik
3Juha JärveläVetelin Urheilijat15004:09.45Turku2010-08-29tilastopaja
3Sarita HalonenVieremän KoittoJT43.70Pihtipudas2010-07-01karn
3Minna RönkköVieremän Koitto1500S6:18.91Kuopio2010-07-24ne
3Jenny UusitaloVihdin ViestiTJ11.98Tampere2010-06-17kaup.mest
3Jyri RaussiVihdin ViestiHT46.20Kaustinen2010-07-04karn
3Miia HietalaVihdin ViestiJT39.17Vihti2010-07-08ka
3Tuomas ElialaVihdin Viesti300H41.47Riihimäki2010-07-24häme g
3Leeni MinkkinenVihdin ViestiTJ11.27Vihti2010-07-28pim
3Juha MartinmäkiVihannin UrheilijatJT60.02Kajaani2010-06-13psm
3Mikko MartinmäkiVihannin UrheilijatDT49.88Kokemäki2010-07-01karn
3Anni HyrkäsViialan Valtti Akaa3000W15:56.32Nurmijärvi2010-06-16ne
3Samuli Sievi-KorteViialan Valtti AkaaHJ1.90Akaa/V2010-08-05kultapörssi
3Hanne KantanenViipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiHep4780Huittinen2010-05-30pk
3Miika HenrikssonViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki3000 9:16.95Helsinki/E2010-06-03toukokuun k
3Taneli HakkarainenViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki3000 9:28.04Helsinki/E2010-06-03toukokuun k
3Annika Nevala, Heini Vainionpää, Laura Martikainen, Laura VainionpääViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki4x10051.86Vantaa/M2010-06-07pim
3Joonas Mustonen, Samuel Rautiainen, Taneli Hakkarainen, Anssi RaittilaViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki4x150017:33.50Vantaa/M2010-06-08pim
3Eero AssmuthViipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiJT64.24Vantaa/T2010-06-22aktia gp
3Wesley SmithViipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiJT60.18Vantaa/T2010-06-22aktia gp
3Aki RissanenViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki8001:57.70Keuruu2010-06-25juhannusk
3Moona Latvala 2.22,1, Linda Aho 2.31,2, Saara Salmela 2.42,5Viipurin Urheilijat Helsinki3x8007:35.93Pedersöre2010-07-10SM
3Joonas Mustonen 2.05.,6, Samuel Rautiainen 2.11,0, Taneli Hakkarainen 2.04,9Viipurin Urheilijat Helsinki3x8006:21.65Pedersöre2010-07-10SM
3Annika Nevala, Moona Latvala, Linda Aho, Emmi ViitanenViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki4x10052.35Pedersöre2010-07-10SM
3Henna Nevala, Heini Vainionpää, Laura Martikainen, Laura VainionpääViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki4x100aj62.88Pedersöre2010-07-11SM
3Annika Nevala, Laura Martikainen, Laura Vainionpää, Heini VainionpääViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki4x3003:00.81Pedersöre2010-07-11SM
3Juha VottonenViipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiSP17.07Helsinki/E2010-07-21pim
3Jenni VänttinenViipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiTJ11.17Espoo/Le2010-07-28pim
3Joonas MustonenViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki8002:00.76Turku2010-08-02tilastopaja
3Samuel RautiainenViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki3000 9:19.51Tampere2010-08-13SM
3Annika NevalaViipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiSP14.40Tampere2010-08-14SM
3Moona LatvalaViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki8002:19.86Turku2010-08-18PNG
3Eikka PankkonenViipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiJT64.47Sastamala2010-08-22timanttik
3Jani LehtonenViipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiJT64.23Vantaa/T2010-08-25ka
3Mikael VilénViipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiLJ6.49Lohja2010-09-12KLL
3Teemu PoikolainenViitasaaren ViestiDT50.44Alavieska2010-06-23kiekkocup
3Heidi RantalaViitasaaren ViestiHJ1.59Tampere2010-08-14SM
3Simeon HyyppäVimpelin Veto3000 9:35.20Lappajärvi2010-07-14pim
3Toni KuuselaVimpelin VetoJT68.39Pori2010-07-15ne
3Jaana RajamäkiVirtain Urheilijat300011:01.13Kurikka2010-06-12vihkiäisk
3Heikki JussilaVirtain UrheilijatHT53.58Virrat2010-07-26sem
3Kaisa YlinenVirtain UrheilijatPV3.25Tornio2010-08-14SM
3Sirpa RiitamäkiVirtain Urheilijat300010:56.35Kurikka2010-08-19vka
3Sanna RämänenVirkby Start LohjaDT36.22Raasepori/K2010-07-27pim
3Tea TaipaleVirkby Start LohjaDT34.72Raasepori/K2010-07-27pim
3Anssi KorpelaYlihärmän Junkkarit KauhavaSP13.38Kauhava/Y2010-05-04pk
3Johanna KotikangasYlihärmän Junkkarit KauhavaTJ11.41Ilmajoki2010-07-20ilkka g
3Maija KyntäjäYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet SeinäjokiDT34.00Kauhava2010-05-27kiekuu
3Susanna MalmivaaraYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet SeinäjokiPV2.90Ähtäri2010-07-26pim
3Tommi UusimäkiYlivieskan Kuula10011.18Kannus2010-07-20pim
3Juuso JoukasYläneen Kiri Pöytyä3000W14:30.14Lieto2010-07-20pim
3Markus VälimäkiYlöjärven UrheilijatHM1:16:20Kankaanpää2009-10-17kankaanp.m
3Roosa LahtinenYlöjärven Urheilijat300011:23.43Nurmijärvi2010-06-16ne
3Joni KarvinenYlöjärven UrheilijatJT78.53Sastamala2010-08-22timanttik
3Juha HietalaYppärin Urheilijat PyhäjokiDT41.45Espoo/Le2010-08-04polSM
3Aleksi TuononenÄhtärin UrheilijatLJ6.39Seinäjoki2010-06-29aperttu
3Timo RautiainenÄänekosken Urheilijat10011.37Jämsä/J2010-07-04karn
3Jenni KovanenÄänekosken UrheilijatTJ11.55Ähtäri2010-07-27pim
3Mari RitanenÄänekosken UrheilijatDT32.73Tampere2010-08-13SM
3Eveliina HovinenÄänekosken UrheilijatLJ5.63Tornio2010-08-15SM
2Ville RajalaAlajärven Ankkurit10011.80Lapua2010-06-17pk
2Annika HalonenAlatornion Pirkat Tornio8002:31.54Tornio2010-06-12rajak
2Juho ArpiAlatornion Pirkat Tornio20024.38Jämsä/J2010-07-04karn
2Matleena KuureAlatornion Pirkat TornioTJ10.73Pudasjärvi2010-07-28pim
2Henri RantajärviAlatornion Pirkat Tornio8002:04.80Ylivieska2010-08-15SM
2Samuli KeisuAlatornion Pirkat Tornio500016:42.61Tornio2010-08-15SM
2Mila OlkkonenAlavuden UrheilijatPV2.50Alavus2010-07-31ka
2Robert Kauppinen, Sebastian Kauppinen, Anton HaapanenAsikkalan Raikas3x8006:52.40Kouvola/V2010-06-07pim
2Emma HenrikssonBorgå AkillesLJ5.16Sipoo2010-06-30pk
2Maria Hannula, Emma Henriksson, Johanna Ek, Nadja ForsellBorgå Akilles4x10053.74Uusikaarlepyy2010-07-16SFI
2Petter HollménBorgå AkillesJT48.72Uusikaarlepyy2010-07-17SFI
2Kristian NyholmBorgå AkillesPV3.35Porvoo2010-08-04pim
2Erica JalonenBorgå AkillesDT24.93Porvoo/L2010-09-04syysh
2Måns VikströmBorgå Akilles3000 9:48.15Mustasaari2010-09-11SFSI
2Tinja Lindgren, Lena Rehula, Emilia Eriksson, Laura UntEsbo Idrottsförening4x10053.92Vantaa/M2010-06-07pim
2Jasmin Koivunen, Jessica Rautelin, Nadia KorkmanEsbo Idrottsförening3x8007:59.47Vantaa/M2010-06-07pim
2Aurora Troberg, Annika Silvennoinen, Emma Aro, Kadri UntEsbo Idrottsförening4x10053.02Vantaa/M2010-06-07pim
2Tommi Silvennoinen, Elmo Koivunen, Antti Sappinen, Philip af HällströmEsbo Idrottsförening4x10047.22Vantaa/M2010-06-07pim
2Nadia Korkman, Kialiina Tonttila, Jasmin Koivunen, Celina ÖsterlundEsbo Idrottsförening4x3003:12.79Vantaa/M2010-06-08pim
2Laura Unt, Emilia Eriksson, Kadri Unt, Lena RehulaEsbo Idrottsförening4x3003:12.09Vantaa/M2010-06-08pim
2Tommi Silvennoinen, Elmo Koivunen, Philip af Hällström, Joosep TeemaaEsbo Idrottsförening4x100aj64.13Vantaa/M2010-06-08pim
2Joosep TeemaaEsbo Idrottsförening3000W16:41.04Nurmijärvi2010-06-16ne
2Roni-Pekka JärviEsbo IdrottsföreningTJ12.29Lohja2010-09-11KLL
2Emilia ErikssonEsbo IdrottsföreningPV2.40Maarianhamina2010-09-18sfiserie
2Olli Nurminen, Max Nikkanen, Oskar Niva, Valtteri KämäräinenEspoon Tapiot4x10048.51Vantaa/M2010-06-07pim
2Sara Jungewelter, Sophie Jungewelter, Stella Löfström, Saana LuomaEspoon Tapiot4x3003:05.31Vantaa/M2010-06-08pim
2Max Nikkanen, Ossi Hakulinen, Oskar Niva, Pasi HakulinenEspoon Tapiot4x3002:41.32Vantaa/M2010-06-08pim
2Diari SharifiEspoon Tapiot10011.54Helsinki/E2010-07-20pim
2Linda MyllymäkiEspoon Tapiot10013.12Helsinki/E2010-07-21pim
2Antti MustalahtiEspoon Tapiot8002:03.68Espoo/Le2010-07-27pim
2Lauri VoutilainenEspoon TapiotLJ6.28Raasepori/K2010-08-05raseborg g
2Eero FilppulaEuran RaikuHJ1.70Eurajoki2010-07-05vattenfall
2Matias NordbergEuran RaikuTJ12.21Tampere2010-08-15SM
2Marika EkoEuran Raiku10013.06Tampere2010-08-15SM
2Jani Keto, Saku Mäkelä, Antti Palohuhta, Joonas MustajärviEvijärven Urheilijat4x10048.08Pedersöre2010-06-08pim
2Jere Kare, Valtteri Heikkonen, Tuomas KononenForssan Salama3x8006:40.62Turku2010-06-28pim
2Linda AaltoForssan SalamaTJ10.66Turku2010-08-29tilastopaja
2Laura Tiainen, Ada Mannström, Linda-Marie Nyblom, Ina DjupsundGamlakarleby Idrottsförening Kokkola4x3003:09.89Pedersöre2010-06-08pim
2Alexander WarghGamlakarleby Idrottsförening Kokkola8002:05.09Uusikaarlepyy2010-07-17SFI
2Christian NygårdGamlakarleby Idrottsförening Kokkola8002:06.30Uusikaarlepyy2010-07-17SFI
2Anna TiirolaHaapajärven Kiilat8002:31.92Nivala2010-06-29pk
2Teemu VuohijokiHarjavallan JymyJT53.46Kankaanpää2010-05-25pk
2Tuomas KianderHeinolan IskuHJ1.71Asikkala2010-06-22vattenfall
2Geir SiirdeHelsingin Kisa-Toverit300010:05.08Helsinki/E2010-07-20pim
2Emilia Lindström, Joanna Ranta, Alice Ahlström, Maria VeranenHIFK-friidrott Helsinki4x10053.71Vantaa/M2010-06-07pim
2Joel Lahtinen, Kerkko Visuri, Samuli ManninenHIFK-friidrott Helsinki3x8006:48.98Vantaa/M2010-06-07pim
2Jenni Jäntti, Noora Ylönen, Matilda Sakko, Maria VeranenHIFK-friidrott Helsinki4x3003:09.15Vantaa/M2010-06-08pim
2Kerkko VisuriHIFK-friidrott Helsinki1500S5:07.80Uusikaarlepyy2010-07-17SFI
2Bili LawrenceHIFK-friidrott Helsinki10013.07Raasepori/K2010-07-27pim
2Anna LindholmHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiJT33.05Porvoo2010-08-03pim
2Liam Osmanu DjeenHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiHJ1.78Porvoo2010-08-03pim
2Jesper WilénHIFK-friidrott Helsinki20023.94Sipoo2010-08-08susikisat
2Johan VersluisHIFK-friidrott Helsinki10011.55Ylivieska2010-08-14SM
2Sofia LindholmHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiJT32.56Helsinki/E2010-09-08hsid
2Benjamin KlingstedtHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiHJ1.77Helsinki/E2010-09-09sem
2Oskar HolmströmHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiHT38.90Espoo/E2010-09-25pk
2Julia NevankoHelsingin Kisa-VeikotPV2.50Kerava2010-06-02pk
2Inka WillströmHelsingin Kisa-VeikotTJ10.62Espoo/Le2010-06-20FJG
2Iida MoskariHelsingin Kisa-Veikot5000W30:09.62Vantaa/T2010-06-22aktia gp
2Elias OulasvirtaHelsingin Kisa-Veikot10011.70Vantaa/T2010-06-22aktia gp
2Lari LaukiaHelsingin Kisa-VeikotJT54.89Vantaa/T2010-06-22aktia gp
2Satu LempiäinenHelsingin Kisa-VeikotTJ10.39Helsinki/E2010-07-05maanantaik
2Tuuli KorpijaakkoHelsingin Kisa-VeikotLJ5.23Kauhajoki2010-07-18karhu jg
2Essi PäällysahoHelsingin Kisa-VeikotJT32.47Helsinki/E2010-07-20pim
2Dan RonimusHelsingin Kisa-Veikot8002:06.58Espoo/Le2010-07-27pim
2Nelli AkialaHelsingin Kisa-Veikot8002:24.95Espoo/Le2010-07-27pim
2Vilma KantanenHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHJ1.50Espoo/Le2010-07-28pim
2Samppa KangasHelsingin Kisa-Veikot30037.69Tampere2010-08-13SM
2Max MalmbergHelsingin Kisa-VeikotTJ12.08Tampere2010-08-15SM
2Matias LinkoahoHelsingin Kisa-Veikot300H43.03Tampere2010-08-15SM
2Olli-Pekka LindstedtHollolan Urheilijat -46JT49.72Hollola2010-07-22s-bonus
2Pauliina TyniHyvinkään seudun UrheilijatTJ10.83Vantaa/T2010-06-22aktia gp
2Varpu HarjuHyvinkään seudun Urheilijat20027.14Riihimäki2010-07-24häme g
2Ville KoskelaHämeenlinnan TarmoHJ1.76Nastola/P2010-07-01karn
2Erkka SeppänenHämeenlinnan Tarmo10011.67Tampere2010-07-15pim
2Vilma LahtiHämeenlinnan Tarmo10012.98Tampere2010-07-15pim
2Harri IhaniemiHämeenlinnan Tarmo10011.61Akaa/T2010-08-08toijala jg
2Anna KorpisaariIF Femman Mustasaari300011:39.12Uusikaarlepyy2010-05-25pk
2Christoffer Kåll, Jesper Heinonen, Victor Högholm, Otto SundIF Femman Mustasaari4x10047.60Pedersöre2010-06-08pim
2Victor Högholm, Christoffer Kåll, Oskar Forss, Jesper HeinonenIF Femman Mustasaari4x100aj64.48Pedersöre2010-06-08pim
2Fanny Lindahl, Anna Korpisaari, Johanna Uppgård, Erica HjerpeIF Femman Mustasaari4x100aj70.83Pedersöre2010-06-08pim
2Matias LundIF Femman Mustasaari15004:39.36Pedersöre2010-08-10vattenfall
2Oskar ForssIF Femman Mustasaari1500S5:02.61Kokkola2010-09-04po
2Malin Gullström, Ida Söderback, Cajsa Ivars, Julia SydholmIF Kraft Närpiö4x10053.91Uusikaarlepyy2010-07-16SFI
2Emilia RosengårdIF Länken KristiinankaupunkiHT32.19Kristiinankaupunki2010-08-30pk
2Mattias Lassus, Anders Solvin, Alexander Fellman, Benjamin FridlundIF Nykarlebynejden4x10047.19Pedersöre2010-06-08pim
2Joakim Kronqvist 2.10,7, Ola Westin 2.15,4, Robin Eriksson 2.15,7IF Nykarlebynejden3x8006:41.93Pedersöre2010-07-10SM
2Mattias Lassus, Anders Solvin, Alexander Fellman, Benjamin FridlundIF Nykarlebynejden4x3002:40.03Pedersöre2010-07-11SM
2Ola WestinIF Nykarlebynejden300010:08.24Uusikaarlepyy2010-07-16SFI
2Matilda NyholmIF Nykarlebynejden10013.27Uusikaarlepyy2010-07-17SFI
2Joakim KronqvistIF Nykarlebynejden8002:05.36Vöyri-Maksamaa2010-08-02pim
2Arttur HautaviitaIF Raseborg30038.23Raasepori/K2010-06-01raseborg g
2Oskar HögströmIF Raseborg20024.19Göteborg SWE2010-07-04vus
2Raoul LindbergIF RaseborgHJ1.75Espoo/Le2010-09-01sfiserie
2Sandra PihlströmIF RaseborgSP10.88Mustasaari2010-09-10SFSI
2Elias Tapio, Oscar Gull, Niklas Komi, Eljas AaltoIF Sibbo Vargarna4x10048.58Vantaa/M2010-06-07pim
2Elias Tapio, Zacharias Holmkvist, Jonas Seemer, Eerik SillanpääIF Sibbo Vargarna4x100aj63.19Vantaa/M2010-06-08pim
2Aino VisuriIF Sibbo VargarnaHep3295Sipoo2010-06-20pim
2Robin FriskIF Sibbo VargarnaDT37.24Sipoo2010-06-30pk
2Lina FriskIF Sibbo VargarnaHT28.48Maarianhamina2010-09-18sfiserie
2Camilla SarinIF VOM VöyriSP9.84Maalahti2010-05-15pk
2Richard Östman, Emil Storlund, Andreas Kullström, Robert ForssIF VOM Vöyri4x10046.03Pedersöre2010-07-10SM
2Marion Salmela, Patricia Fors, Sonja Sparv, Victoria ThorsIF VOM Vöyri4x10053.10Pedersöre2010-07-10SM
2Joanna SundströmIF Åland MaarianhaminaDT24.68Maarianhamina2010-06-16pk
2Nathalie JanssonIF Åland MaarianhaminaLJ5.00Huddinge SWE2010-06-19huddingesp
2Madeleine EkblomIF Åland Maarianhamina300012:18.57Huddinge SWE2010-06-20huddingesp
2Lucas MattssonIF Åland MaarianhaminaDec4823Sipoo2010-06-20pim
2Oscar DidrikssonIF Åland MaarianhaminaJT50.44Maarianhamina2010-07-10åab g
2Elisa GustafssonIF Åland MaarianhaminaHJ1.49Maarianhamina2010-08-04ungdomss
2Jesper WirtanenIF Åland MaarianhaminaHT37.59Maarianhamina2010-09-29pk
2Christoffer BacklundIF Åsarna Kruunupyy10011.52Uusikaarlepyy2010-05-25pk
2Anssi Libäck, Christoffer Backlund, Samuel Svenlin, Sakarias StenbäckIF Åsarna Kruunupyy4x10047.97Pedersöre2010-06-08pim
2Heidi Widjeskog, Elin Pajunen, Emilia Grahn, Daniela DahlvikIF Åsarna Kruunupyy4x10053.21Pedersöre2010-06-08pim
2Lilian Hellström, Emma Storvall, Ida-Marie SkogvikIF Åsarna Kruunupyy3x8008:02.32Pedersöre2010-06-08pim
2Sebastian HongellIF Åsarna KruunupyyDT36.25Närpiö/Y2010-06-29pk
2Sakarias StenbäckIF Åsarna Kruunupyy10011.87Vöyri2010-07-08pk
2Elin Pajunen, Janina Björklund, Sabina Furu, Heidi WidjeskogIF Åsarna Kruunupyy4x3003:05.08Pedersöre2010-07-11SM
2Ville VeijolaIin YritysJT48.32Kiiminki2010-06-12pk
2Rauli HekkalaIin YritysJT52.94Ii2010-09-04pk
2Mia QvickIisalmen VisaHT34.94Lapinlahti2010-07-28pim
2Gustav Gullholm, Alex Kallträsk, Christoffer MelinIK Falken Pedersöre3x8006:57.60Pedersöre2010-06-08pim
2Emma Smeds, Maja Muukkonen, Emilia Järvenlahti, Emilia BorgmästarsIK Falken Pedersöre4x10053.44Uusikaarlepyy2010-07-16SFI
2Emilia BorgmästarsIK Falken Pedersöre30043.11Uusikaarlepyy2010-07-16SFI
2Niklas RoosIK Falken Pedersöre8002:05.10Uusikaarlepyy2010-07-17SFI
2Johnny BacklundIK Falken PedersörePV3.60Närpiö2010-07-28pim
2Toni WikIK Falken Pedersöre3000 9:56.08Vöyri-Maksamaa2010-08-02pim
2David RönnqvistIK Falken Pedersöre10011.79Vöyri-Maksamaa2010-08-03pim
2Emmelie KnutarIK Falken PedersöreDT31.33Ylivieska2010-08-14SM
2Pauli TavisaloIlmajoen Kisailijat10011.78Tampere2010-08-15SM
2Kristian Niemi, Ville Ahonen, Kalle Lipiäinen, Samu SummanenImatran Urheilijat4x10047.03Kouvola/V2010-06-07pim
2Kristian Niemi, Samu Summanen, Kalle Lipiäinen, Toni AstikainenImatran Urheilijat4x3002:42.20Kouvola/V2010-06-07pim
2Samu SummanenImatran Urheilijat10011.77Imatra2010-07-27pim
2Julius RajamäkiImatran UrheilijatHJ1.76Lappeenranta/J2010-08-07po
2Ville AhonenImatran UrheilijatTJ12.11Imatra2010-08-17vattenfall
2Nina Rättyä, Minna Meriläinen, Jenna Vanhatalo, Tiia-Mari SulkioJanakkalan Jana4x10053.03Vantaa/M2010-06-07pim
2Janne Niemi, Heikki Nieminen, Antti StenholmJanakkalan Jana3x8006:45.16Vantaa/M2010-06-07pim
2Heikki Nieminen, Antti Stenholm, Janne Niemi, Niko KoskinenJanakkalan Jana4x10048.06Vantaa/M2010-06-07pim
2Janne NiemiJanakkalan Jana3000 9:53.84Valkeakoski2010-07-06ne
2Antti PeltotaloJanakkalan Jana400H63.58Vihti2010-07-28pim
2Tanja ViheräJanakkalan Jana40063.98Ylivieska2010-08-14SM
2Sanna Jaatinen, Niina Kettunen, Iida Kokko, Henrietta SmolanderJoensuun Kataja4x10053.11Lapinlahti2010-06-29pim
2Marianne Pykäläinen, Johanna Pykäläinen, Kati RoivasJoensuun Kataja3x8007:53.98Lapinlahti2010-06-29pim
2Antoni Strandén, Juho-Matti Savolainen, Ville-Pekka Kokko, Henri KiiskiJoensuun Kataja4x10046.68Lapinlahti2010-06-29pim
2Timo RuippoJoensuun KatajaLJ6.02Kuopio2010-07-24ne
2Teemu RuippoJoensuun Kataja8002:00.43Lieksa2010-07-26pim
2Alec HellströmJoensuun KatajaJT56.89Lappeenranta2010-09-02mondo g
2Jenni RossiJoutsan PommiSP10.15Joutsa2010-07-05pk
2Saku AuvinenJuvan UrheilijatJT55.59Tampere2010-08-15SM
2Noora Oksanen, Anniina Kontoniemi, Sini Toivola, Mesi PirhonenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4x3003:14.32Viitasaari2010-06-08pim
2Daniel Lehtonen, Joel Kelly, Niilo Lappalainen, Joona LylyJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4x10048.84Viitasaari2010-06-08pim
2Niilo Lappalainen, Daniel Lehtonen, Joel Kelly, Joona LylyJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4x3002:45.33Viitasaari2010-06-08pim
2Joel Kelly, Daniel Lehtonen, Joona Lyly, Oras SchmidJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4x100aj62.37Viitasaari2010-06-08pim
2Mikko HarjulaJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJT50.52Pihtipudas2010-07-01karn
2Jussi-Pekka LemettinenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat300010:11.65Saarijärvi2010-07-07paavon ky
2Rebekka RekolaJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatDT26.76Tampere2010-07-16pim
2Maija PuskaJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat500020:17.37Ähtäri2010-07-26pim
2Salla SalmijärviJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatSP9.54Laukaa2010-08-04pim
2Maija RantalaJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatTJ10.59Laukaa2010-08-04pim
2Dacil PaulinJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJT33.32Jyväskylä2010-09-02syysk
2Kasper SiintolaKaarinan UraJT55.79Lieto2010-07-20pim
2Laura AaltonenKaipolan Vire Jämsä40065.60Valkeakoski2010-07-06ne
2Juho SeppänenKajaanin Kipinä20023.57Kajaani2010-07-28pim
2Janita HeikkinenKajaanin KipinäTJ10.61Kajaani2010-07-29pim
2Julia KampmanKajaanin KipinäTJ10.75Kajaani2010-07-29pim
2Kalle RoimelaKalajoen JunkkaritDT37.09Alavieska2009-10-03pk
2Johanna Juhola, Erika Nevanperä, Oona Haasiomäki, Juliska TiinanenKalajoen Junkkarit4x3003:04.74Pedersöre2010-07-11pk
2Ilona Haasiomäki, Eveliina Roukala, Linda Mård, Roosa NiemeläKalajoen Junkkarit4x3003:13.03Pedersöre2010-07-11pk
2Timo UntinenKalajoen JunkkaritSP12.86Kokkola2010-09-04po
2Nina SuuronenKangasniemen KalskeHT30.11Kangasniemi2010-07-15pk
2Jere SelinKangasniemen KalskeDT35.13Pieksämäki2010-08-02pim
2Riku HeinonenKangasalan Urheilijat -6810011.56Ikaalinen2010-06-25juhannusk
2Riikka TähtinenKankaanpään seudun LeiskuJT31.29Kankaanpää2010-07-18kank.pää g
2Jenna KangassaloKankaanpään seudun Leisku15005:23.97Huittinen2010-07-26pim
2Sami NieminenKankaanpään seudun LeiskuTJ11.83Noormarkku2010-08-11vattenfall
2Reijo TähtinenKankaanpään seudun Leisku300H44.23Tampere2010-08-15SM
2Tomi NieminenKankaanpään seudun LeiskuLJ5.87Kankaanpää2010-09-07pk
2Sanna-Kaisa KorpimäkiKankaanpään UrheilijatHJ1.55Tampere2010-06-17kaup.mest
2Tuomas MustaniemiKankaanpään UrheilijatSP13.36Kankaanpää2010-07-18kank.pää g
2Kaisu VesterinenKannonkosken KihoJT32.90Kannonkoski2010-07-04poppi
2Teemu HeinonenKannuksen Ura10011.60Kalajoki2010-06-3080juhla
2Marjukka LuotonenKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka10013.36Kotka/K2010-05-27lajipäivä
2Teemu LintunenKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka10011.88Kotka/K2010-05-27lajipäivä
2Nette Liljasto, Viivi Palmu, Liisa Koskinen, Merituuli JääskeläinenKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka4x100aj69.43Kouvola/V2010-06-07pim
2Nelli Rantanen, Nea Katajala, Jemina TurkiaKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka3x8008:09.67Kouvola/V2010-06-07pim
2Nette Liljasto, Viivi Palmu, Merituuli Jääskeläinen, Liisa KoskinenKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka4x3003:13.43Kouvola/V2010-06-07pim
2Viivi Palmu, Nette Liljasto, Merituuli Jääskeläinen, Liisa KoskinenKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka4x10053.75Kouvola/V2010-06-07pim
2Esa Pylkkänen, Jasu Salonen, Jari-Petteri Partanen, Teemu LintunenKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka4x10048.75Kouvola/V2010-06-07pim
2Jari-Petteri Partanen, Joosef Kaario, Teemu Lintunen, Jasu SalonenKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka4x3002:43.48Kouvola/V2010-06-07pim
2Juuso MaaskolaKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka8002:04.35Nurmijärvi2010-06-16ne
2Jari-Petteri PartanenKarhulan Katajaiset KotkaTJ12.35Jämsä2010-07-01karn
2Anni Kauppinen, Anni Kuusisto, Marika Eerola, Mona AuervuolleKarhulan Urheilijat Kotka4x10053.95Kouvola/V2010-06-07pim
2Jatta-Juulia Hanski, Ira Ihalainen, Senni Ronkainen, Laura VuorinenKarhulan Urheilijat Kotka4x3003:03.94Kouvola/V2010-06-07pim
2Oskari Luukkonen, Tommi Eerola, Lari Laurila, Samu HalmeKarhulan Urheilijat Kotka4x10047.58Kouvola/V2010-06-07pim
2Oskari Luukkonen, Tommi Eerola, Lari Laurila, Samu HalmeKarhulan Urheilijat Kotka4x4003:47.68Kouvola/V2010-06-07pim
2Jonne RantakallioKarhulan Urheilijat KotkaSP12.80Kotka/K2010-06-17vattenfall
2Oskari LuukkonenKarhulan Urheilijat Kotka10011.54Vantaa/T2010-06-22aktia gp
2Anna KarppanenKarhulan Urheilijat KotkaDT31.97Kotka/K2010-07-20ka
2Tiia-Maria HonkakoskiKarijoen TapparaSP10.50Karijoki2010-06-08pk
2Suvi Seppälä, Petra Pohjalainen, Saija Ojala, Susanna MyllyniemiKauhajoen Karhu4x3003:02.92Pedersöre2010-06-08pim
2Elina VesiluomaKauhajoen KarhuHJ1.50Kauhajoki2010-06-22vattenfall
2Akseli KamilaKauhajoen KarhuTJ12.06Ilmajoki2010-08-10vattenfall
2Mari Iso-KoivistoKauhajoen KarhuLJ5.21Tampere2010-08-14SM
2Susanna ViinikkaKauhavan Wisa3000W17:11.14Kauhava2010-06-10ne
2Satu ValkamaKauhavan WisaHT30.20Ilmajoki2010-07-20ilkka g
2Arto LaaksoKauhavan WisaTJ12.41Kauhava2010-08-10vattenfall
2Ukko-Pekka YlirantaKaukosen Revontulet KittiläJT53.63Ranua2010-06-01avajaisk
2Pontus SalonenKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotTJ11.93Vihti2010-08-28vattenfall
2Mikael StöckellKemijärven Urheilijat30037.42Posio2010-08-03pim
2Nina Kankaanpää, Alma-Sofia Mäkelä, Hilda MäkeläKeravan Urheilijat3x8008:02.01Vantaa/M2010-06-07pim
2Tero TurunenKeravan Urheilijat40053.01Vihti2010-07-27pim
2Priscilla PeräläKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula10013.17Järvenpää2010-05-29ka
2Eveliina Määttänen, Hanna Liukka, Milla Kiiski, Anniina NorpilaKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula4x10053.17Vantaa/M2010-06-07pim
2Xia Xin, Miika Koljonen, Santeri Kaarnamo, Markus KurkinenKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula4x10047.26Vantaa/M2010-06-07pim
2Aarni Kujanpää, Joonas Suonperä, Marko Sainio, Onni IkonenKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula4x10046.26Vantaa/M2010-06-07pim
2Anniina Norpila, Milla Kiiski, Erika Pyssysalo, Eveliina MäättänenKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula4x3003:13.95Vantaa/M2010-06-08pim
2Xia Xin, Miika Koljonen, Markus Kurkinen, Santeri KaarnamoKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula4x3002:41.22Vantaa/M2010-06-08pim
2Arttu KahelinKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu TuusulaSP12.56Helsinki/E2010-07-21pim
2Santeri KaarnamoKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula20024.37Tuusula/H2010-08-05avajaisk
2Milla KiiskiKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu TuusulaDT29.56Lohja2010-08-10vattenfall
2Anniina NorpilaKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu TuusulaHep3369Sastamala2010-09-05SM
2Heikki RoivainenKestilän Kisa-Veikot SiikalatvaJT49.42Kiiminki2010-06-12pk
2Teemu HärmäKestilän Kisa-Veikot SiikalatvaHJ1.78Tampere2010-08-14SM
2Matti EskolaKiimingin UrheilijatJT50.56Kempele2010-07-14pim
2Mika OllikkaKiukaisten Kisailijat EuraHJ1.70Kankaanpää2010-07-18kank.pää g
2Sonja HeiskanenKiuruveden JänneHT33.45Varpaisjärvi2010-06-21pk
2Tuomas OjalaKokemäen Kova-VäkiDT35.59Huittinen2010-07-26pim
2Johanna HakasaloKokkolan Työväen UrheilijatHJ1.50Kokkola2010-09-04po
2Oona-Mari Hakulinen, Kaisa Tolonen, Lotta Sarkaranta, Noora MäättäläKokkolan Veikot4x10053.48Pedersöre2010-06-08pim
2Jari Koski-VähäläKokkolan VeikotJT53.69Himanka2010-07-09markkinahe
2Annika Lapinoja, Noora Määttälä, Lotta Sarkaranta, Kaisa TolonenKokkolan Veikot4x3003:02.47Pedersöre2010-07-11SM
2Kaisa TolonenKokkolan Veikot20027.86Kannus2010-07-19pim
2Lotta SarkarantaKokkolan Veikot20028.13Kannus2010-07-19pim
2Annika LapinojaKokkolan Veikot10013.30Ylivieska2010-07-26pim
2Keete KreenKosken Kaiku Koski Tl.DT27.97Salo2010-08-10vattenfall
2Osmo JalliKosken Kaiku Koski Tl.15004:31.66Vihti2010-08-28vattenfall
2Kalle RaitalaKosken Kaiku Koski Tl.10011.89Tampere2010-09-12tjg
2Essi Karjalainen, Anni Karjalainen, Maiju HyötyläinenKouvolan Urheilijat3x8008:09.68Kouvola/V2010-06-07pim
2Kati Virtanen, Essi Karjalainen, Anni Karjalainen, Maiju HyötyläinenKouvolan Urheilijat4x4004:30.16Kouvola/V2010-06-07pim
2Malin Danielsson, Denise Högnäs, Anni Mäkelä, Henni SyväojaKristiinan Urheilijat4x3003:10.13Pedersöre2010-06-08pim
2Katarina KiltiläKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaLJ5.21Vantaa/T2010-05-05pk
2Aleksi Satosuo, Tuomas Kaukolahti, Lauri Nogelainen, Oskar JaakkolaKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa4x10047.57Vantaa/M2010-06-07pim
2Antero ViitaKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa2000S7:32.37Helsinki/E2010-06-15pim
2Tia TurunenKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa3000W17:22.92Janakkala2010-07-17janakkala g
2Niklas LindborgKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaJT51.31Helsinki/E2010-07-20pim
2Toni PiispaKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa500017:55.71Helsinki/E2010-07-21pim
2Sini HaarmaKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaTJ10.57Riihimäki2010-07-25häme g
2Elina KoskelaKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa500020:46.12Espoo/Le2010-07-27pim
2Sami Kallio-Kokko, Joonas Pääkkölä, Miika EskuriKuivasjärven Aura Oulu3x8006:56.92Raahe2010-06-29pim
2Hanna Kallio, Oona Heikkinen, Olivia Jokinen, Meri-Tuuli MäkinenKuivasjärven Aura Oulu4x10054.08Raahe2010-06-29pim
2Sami Kallio-KokkoKuivasjärven Aura OuluTJ11.92Kempele2010-08-10vattenfall
2Johanna VähäsantanenKullaan Urheilijat UlvilaJT31.98Harjavalta2010-07-20pim
2Henri NiiranenKuortaneen Kunto8002:08.03Lappajärvi2010-07-13pim
2Joona JoensuuKuortaneen Kunto300010:06.62Lappajärvi2010-07-14pim
2Minna Heikkinen 2.32,8, Laura Raittinen 2.37,1, Elli-Noora Koskela 2.51,3Kurikan Ryhti3x8008:01.69Pedersöre2010-07-10SM
2Niko PirttijärviKuusamon Erä-Veikot10011.87Posio2010-06-25juhannusk
2Erkki KaremaKylmäkosken Veikot Akaa3000 9:58.73Uusikaupunki2010-08-03po
2Jenna-Mari PaloniemiKyyjärven KykyDT24.65Laukaa2010-08-03pim
2Jonathan Marjeta, Valtteri Löytynoja, Tero Järvinen, Lasse RuokojaKälviän Tarmo4x10047.89Pedersöre2010-06-08pim
2Juho Keiski, Miika Vähähyyppä, Tuukka LöytynojaKälviän Tarmo3x8006:51.06Pedersöre2010-06-08pim
2Heli VähähyyppäKälviän Tarmo2000S8:41.79Ylivieska2010-07-26pim
2Emilia LassiKälviän Tarmo300012:05.23Ylivieska2010-07-27pim
2Jorma HietalaKälviän Tarmo8002:07.56Ylivieska2010-08-15SM
2Johanna Yli-ParkasKälviän Tarmo300011:37.91Ylivieska2010-08-15SM
2Kaisa KallioinenLahden Ahkera10012.87Quarteira POR2010-05-13meet de q
2Reetta Hämäläinen, Eerika Tirkkonen, Moona Heiskari, Melanie TapioLahden Ahkera4x100aj68.55Kouvola/V2010-06-07pim
2Reetta Hämäläinen, Moona Heiskari, Eerika Tirkkonen, Heli HalonenLahden Ahkera4x10053.64Kouvola/V2010-06-07pim
2Sofia Al-KhatibLahden AhkeraTJ10.31Helsinki/E2010-06-094athlgp
2Aleksi HarjuLahden Ahkera110H16.62Tampere2010-06-134athlgp
2Jere OrjalaLahden Ahkera10011.45Vantaa/T2010-06-22aktia gp
2Mimi ReijulaLahden Ahkera8002:29.19Valkeakoski2010-07-06ne
2Melanie TapioLahden Ahkera8002:27.87Heinola2010-08-03pim
2Tuomas MattilaLahden Ahkera3000 9:53.38Tampere2010-08-13SM
2Toni SaariLaihian Luja500017:39.5hVähäkyrö2010-06-16pk
2Saara SimolaLaitilan JyskeLJ5.17Eurajoki2010-06-06eurajoki g
2Annika VirtanenLaitilan JyskeDT28.50Turku2010-06-22tilastopaja
2Markus Hietanen, Juho Jumisko, Tuomas Olli, Janne PekkalaLapin Lukko Rovaniemi4x10048.84Rovaniemi/S2010-06-08pim
2Tuomas OlliLapin Lukko Rovaniemi8002:08.54Rovaniemi/S2010-07-17lapin le
2Sanna KoskelaLappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetHJ1.55Lappeenranta2010-06-03marskin k
2Tiia Kuikka, Kristiina Halonen, Oona Laine, Veera LaamanenLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet4x10054.18Kouvola/V2010-06-07pim
2Isabelle Sandås, Veera Laamanen, Tiia Kuikka, Oona LaineLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet4x3003:14.74Kouvola/V2010-06-07pim
2Karoliina KarppinenLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet8002:30.70Nurmijärvi2010-06-16ne
2Iida-Lotta IlvonenLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet10013.01Akaa/T2010-06-18kesän ka
2Sauli LeinoLappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetJT51.75Taipalsaari2010-06-19raitt.yst
2Juho NäiväLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet8002:06.25Lappeenranta2010-07-14opjunior g
2Piia PostiLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet10013.12Kotka/K2010-07-20ka
2Mari KohonenLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet40062.61Imatra2010-07-27pim
2Jose Saborit-ParjanenLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet20023.97Taipalsaari2010-08-02pim
2Laura PenttiläLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet10013.17Taipalsaari2010-08-02pim
2Joose LeinoLappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetJT50.72Lappeenranta2010-09-02mondo g
2Iiro LoisaLappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetJT57.50Lappeenranta2010-09-02mondo g
2Anniina PyyLappajärven Veikot10012.87Seinäjoki/Y2010-07-06pk
2Eemeli Alanen, Valtteri Nyyssölä, Elmo Savola, Teemu VeteläsuoLappajärven Veikot4x3002:41.16Pedersöre2010-07-11SM
2Henri ForsmanLapin Salama Lappi Tl.LJ6.28Huittinen2010-07-27pim
2Rickard NylundLarsmo IdrottsföreningTJ11.85Uusikaarlepyy2010-07-17SFI
2Conny FinneLarsmo IdrottsföreningTJ11.88Vihti2010-08-28vattenfall
2Juulia LahtimiesLeppävaaran Sisu EspooDT25.79Espoo/E2009-10-12pk
2Heidi KaartinenLeppävaaran Sisu Espoo8002:27.13Nurmijärvi2010-06-16ne
2Aino MikkolaLeppävirran Viri10013.14Savonlinna2010-07-06pk
2Tomi MäkiläLiedon Parma2000S7:18.30Lieto2010-06-12pim
2Kaisa MattilaLiedon Parma40064.01Turku2010-06-22tilastopaja
2Meija TeittinenLiedon ParmaJT31.97Lieto2010-07-22pim
2Nora LiljestrandLiljendal Idrottsklubb Loviisa20027.37Akaa/T2010-06-18kesän ka
2Sofia KrapiLoimaan JankkoTJ10.33Lieto2010-07-20pim
2Valtteri Koli, Mika Lehtonen, Salomon KoliLoimaan Leisku3x8006:37.21Turku2010-06-28pim
2Salomon KoliLoimaan Leisku400H63.42Turku2010-07-05tilastopaja
2Mika LehtonenLoimaan Leisku300010:04.55Tampere2010-08-13SM
2Eemeli RasiLoimaan LeiskuHJ1.75Loimaa/H2010-09-07sem
2Victor NielsenLovisa Tor300010:04.91Uusikaarlepyy2010-07-16SFI
2Albert WeckmanLovisa Tor30038.41Porvoo2010-08-03pim
2Martin SjöblomLovisa Tor10011.86Mustasaari2010-09-10SFSI
2Sari YläoutinenLuumäen PojatJT33.88Luumäki2010-06-0990juhla
2Kiia Baggström, Eevi Salminen, Sini Romström, Nanette LehmusvirtaLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja4x10053.41Vantaa/M2010-06-07pim
2Senja Virta, Tiina Sassi, Saara NikanderLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja3x8008:03.60Vantaa/M2010-06-07pim
2Arttu Lappalainen, Arttu Kuoreinen, Miika Wynne-Ellis, Oskari MöröLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja4x10046.43Vantaa/M2010-06-07pim
2Eevi SalminenLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja400H75.10Kirkkonummi/V2010-07-14ka
2Olli TuovinenLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat LohjaSP12.55Lohja2010-07-22op
2Emma HietaojaLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja20027.68Vihti2010-07-28pim
2Senja VirtaLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat LohjaHT29.13Lohja2010-07-29op
2Heini NikanderLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja15005:12.22Turku2010-08-29tilastopaja
2Sandra HallvarMalax Idrottsförening20027.46Vöyri2010-07-08pk
2Mikko PekkanenMiehikkälän Vilkas3000 9:53.16Jämsä2010-07-03karn
2Pinja IsakssonMietoisten Maununpojat MynämäkiLJ4.91Turku2010-07-28pim
2Jatta RoosMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot10013.11Savonlinna2010-07-06pk
2Ilona Arola, Viivi Nieminen, Nea Korpelainen, Miitta UkkonenMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot4x3003:06.31Pedersöre2010-07-11SM
2Pyry LoimulaMikkelin Kilpa-VeikotJT48.39Pieksämäki2010-08-03pim
2Panu SaramäkiMultian JyskeHJ1.78Tampere2010-08-14SM
2Alvar HolmbäckNagu Idrottsförening Parainen20024.15Turku2010-08-02tilastopaja
2Heidi-Maria JokinenNakkilan VireHJ1.52Harjavalta2010-07-21pim
2Milja TuomiNakkilan Vire8002:29.22Uusikaupunki2010-08-03po
2Risto RuohoNakkilan VireJT57.83Rauma2010-08-18otanlahden k
2Iida PelkonenNivalan UrheilijatJT33.27Ylivieska2010-07-27pim
2Henna SaukonojaNivalan Urheilijat300012:22.55Ylivieska2010-07-27pim
2Aapo VirtanenNokian UrheilijatJT48.29Kuortane2010-06-12lajipäivä
2Ida GröndahlNokian Urheilijat30043.64Tampere2010-06-16vattenfall
2Anni LepolaNokian Urheilijat300011:57.28Tampere2010-07-16pim
2Teemu LankinenNoormarkun Nopsa PoriLJ6.18Rauma2010-08-18otanlahden k
2Ida Andersson, Sanni Pajasmaa, Viivi LehikoinenNurmijärven Yleisurheilu3x8007:56.17Vantaa/M2010-06-07pim
2Justus Jääskeläinen, Iivo Kaipainen, Lauri RoininenNurmijärven Yleisurheilu3x8006:56.60Vantaa/M2010-06-07pim
2Aino Lahtinen, Katariina Hyppönen, Linnea Jääskeläinen, Nina LeivoNurmijärven Yleisurheilu4x3003:10.16Vantaa/M2010-06-08pim
2Iivo Kaipainen, Ilari Mäkinen, Justus Jääskeläinen, Jere MäkeläNurmijärven Yleisurheilu4x3002:41.87Vantaa/M2010-06-08pim
2Justus JääskeläinenNurmijärven Yleisurheilu8002:09.31Espoo/Le2010-06-19FJG
2Arttu TuominenNurmijärven YleisurheiluHJ1.75Nurmijärvi2010-08-31kunta
2Lauri LaitinenOrimattilan JymySP11.81Vihti2010-07-08ka
2Jasmiina HirvonenOrimattilan Jymy20027.79Riihimäki2010-07-24häme g
2Sanna SalmelaOripään VesaLJ4.90Turku2010-06-07tilastopaja
2Ari LaitinenOulun Pyrintö10011.49Raahe2010-05-27pk
2Ville LehtolaOulun Pyrintö110H16.54Ii2010-06-08arina
2Taija SkopaOulun Pyrintö10013.01Kajaani2010-06-13psm
2Lina-Lotta LahdenkauppiOulun Pyrintö100H15.60Espoo/Le2010-06-20FJG
2Essi KurttiOulun Pyrintö10013.08Pudasjärvi2010-06-24pohjantähtig
2Heidi VakkuriOulun Pyrintö8002:26.96Seinäjoki/Y2010-06-24atria jg
2Rosa Tieksola, Sara-Maria Juntunen, Veera Karjalainen, Alina KukkonenOulun Pyrintö4x3003:09.70Raahe2010-06-29pim
2Johanna LaamanenOulun Pyrintö300011:46.00Pudasjärvi2010-07-18ka
2Ville LankilaOulun Pyrintö10011.43Kemi2010-08-01elokuun k
2Janne TörmänenOulun Pyrintö10011.83Turku2010-08-02tilastopaja
2Elisa MännistöOulun Pyrintö100H15.53Tampere2010-08-13SM
2Sara-Maria JuntunenOulun Pyrintö300H48.99Tampere2010-08-15SM
2Joonas KaksonenOulun Pyrintö15004:39.39Tuusula/H2010-08-28vattenfall
2Juhani SvanbergOulun Pyrintö3000 9:36.7hLiminka2010-09-21pk
2Salla Vaittinen, Mari Vilska, Rita KarjalainenParikkalan Urheilijat3x8007:57.49Kouvola/V2010-06-07pim
2Hanna NiskanenPielaveden AlkuJT31.45Keitele2010-05-23pk
2Miia SirviöPolvijärven UrheilijatDT24.85Joensuu/K2010-08-03pim
2Henri PiipponenPolvijärven UrheilijatDT37.50Joensuu/K2010-08-03pim
2Jesse VaittinenPolvijärven UrheilijatJT48.19Joensuu/K2010-08-03pim
2Ville SirviöPolvijärven UrheilijatHT35.23Polvijärvi2010-09-06sem
2Jasmina LimnellPorin Yleisurheilu10012.97Turku2010-06-22tilastopaja
2Laura ValliPorin Yleisurheilu40063.35Turku2010-06-22tilastopaja
2Katri KeskinenPorin YleisurheiluJT31.17Nokia2010-07-07ka
2Petra LaaksoPorin YleisurheiluLJ5.09Huittinen2010-07-27pim
2Niklas Rinta-HolkkoPorin Yleisurheilu10011.74Lohja2010-09-11KLL
2Henrika SuhonenPorvoon Urheilijat40064.62Vihti2010-07-27pim
2Jenna Harju-AuttiPosion PyrintöSP9.47Posio2010-08-10pk
2Petri KarastiPosion PyrintöSP12.87Vihti2010-08-28vattenfall
2Aapo SoudunsaariPosion PyrintöTJ12.26Vihti2010-08-28vattenfall
2Eino VuolletPosion Pyrintö15004:29.53Vihti2010-08-28vattenfall
2Janne MoilanenPudasjärven Urheilijat3000 9:49.32Liminka2010-06-10laidunk
2Sari KujansuuPudasjärven UrheilijatHT30.54Pudasjärvi2010-06-24pohjantähtig
2Johanna NieminenPunkalaitumen Kunto300011:43.34Nurmijärvi2010-06-16ne
2Laura KiuruPyhtään KisaHJ1.51Loviisa2010-07-08pl
2Tatu LehtosaariPyhäjärven PohtiHJ1.78Kauhava2010-06-10ne
2Marjo KuosmanenPyhäjärven Pohti300011:40.56Ylivieska2010-07-27pim
2Olli-Pekka LuotoPyhäselän Urheilijat Joensuu8002:03.86Outokumpu2010-07-20vauhtikasit
2Juulia HirvonenPyhäselän Urheilijat Joensuu20027.00Varkaus2010-07-31pim
2Heikki PölönenPyhäselän Urheilijat JoensuuTJ12.17Outokumpu2010-08-09vattenfall
2Julia Korpela, Katja Korpela, Eveliina BogdanoffRaahen Vesa3x8008:05.08Raahe2010-06-29pim
2Eveliina Bogdanoff, Paula Mikkonen, Katja Korpela, Emma FingerroosRaahen Vesa4x3003:04.72Pedersöre2010-07-11SM
2Tiia MelantieRaahen VesaLJ5.10Raahe2010-07-17vesan k
2Katja KorpelaRaahen Vesa8002:31.58Pudasjärvi2010-07-27pim
2Juho MiilukangasRaahen Vesa10011.86Pudasjärvi2010-07-28pim
2Julia JokirantaRaision KuulaHT32.00Kouvola2010-07-17kouvola jg
2Anna KorteRaision KuulaJT34.74Lieto2010-07-22pim
2Elina MarkkanenRanuan PeuraJT32.11Ranua2010-07-20pk
2Maarit KuukasjärviRanuan PeuraJT33.24Ranua2010-08-14kunta
2Sami PetäjäjärviRanuan Peura3000S10:55.54Tornio2010-08-14SM
2Marko PuurulaReisjärven PilkeSP13.08Himanka2010-06-18pk
2Juho HalonenReisjärven Pilke500016:49.27Haapavesi2010-07-17pim
2Venla Koivuluoma, Terhi Nieminen, Inga Linna, Camilla BoströmRiihimäen Kisko4x3003:07.79Vantaa/M2010-06-08pim
2Antti VallinRiihimäen KiskoSP13.38Somero2010-06-25juhannusk
2Lydia BogdanoffRiihimäen Kisko20027.67Somero2010-06-25juhannusk
2Kalle SyrjäRiihimäen KiskoTJ11.95Helsinki/E2010-07-21pim
2Olli SiirolaRiihimäen Kisko400H62.86Riihimäki2010-07-24häme g
2Anni HakolaRovaniemen Lappi500020:58.4hRovaniemi2010-07-14pim
2Virpi PekkanenSaarijärven PullistusHT34.59Kaustinen2010-02-27talviSM
2Jaakko Piesanen, Paavo Laitinen, Joonas RinneSaarijärven Pullistus3x8006:45.4hViitasaari2010-06-08pim
2Anne MessalaSaarijärven Pullistus300011:37.30Jyväskylä2010-08-19j-kylä g
2Niko NurminenYleisurheilu-Team KangasalaPV3.10Nokia2010-07-07ka
2Julia VuoriSalon Vilpas8002:29.68Lieto2010-07-20pim
2Janna OikariSavonlinnan RientoLJ5.12Mikkeli2010-05-31ka
2Pinja Horppu, Elli Luukkanen, Emilia Karvinen, Netta MyllynenSavonlinnan Riento4x10053.43Mikkeli2010-06-21pim
2Laura AarnioSavonlinnan RientoTJ10.50Vantaa/T2010-06-22aktia gp
2Emilia Karvinen, Pinja Horppu, Elli Luukkanen, Netta MyllynenSavonlinnan Riento4x3003:02.34Pedersöre2010-07-11SM
2Sanna Kangas, Annina Sinisalo, Julia Mäenpää, Lotta IsosaariSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat4x100aj69.20Pedersöre2010-06-08pim
2Valtteri PatanaSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat8002:07.39Kurikka2010-06-12vihkiäisk
2Henri Mäki-KojolaSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatLJ6.11Seinäjoki2010-06-29aperttu
2Henri Mäki-Kojola, Janne Salo-Tuisku, Teemu Kantola, Henri TakalaSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat4x10046.36Pedersöre2010-07-10SM
2Jani-Juhani HautanenSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatJT55.63Lappajärvi2010-07-13pim
2Sara SaarikoskiSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat8002:25.77Alavus2010-07-31ka
2Susanna KuoppalaSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatDT28.01Ilmajoki2010-08-10vattenfall
2Miska KamulaSiikalatvan UrheilijatLJ6.16Kemi2010-08-01elokuun k
2Niko MaksimainenSiilinjärven Ponnistus1500S5:10.74Pieksämäki2010-08-02pim
2Oskar AhlrothSjundeå IFJT54.86Raasepori/K2010-06-01raseborg g
2Erika Tanner, Fanny Österlund, Christina Holmström, Christina RehnbergSjundeå IF4x10053.05Vantaa/M2010-06-07pim
2Christina RehnbergSjundeå IFHJ1.51Porvoo2010-06-28vattenfall
2Sara PöntinenSjundeå IFJT32.78Porvoo2010-08-03pim
2Fanny ÖsterlundSjundeå IFDT28.98Porvoo2010-08-04pim
2Heidi PöntinenSjundeå IFSP10.85Siuntio2010-08-31sem
2Linda FröbergSjundeå IFTJ10.81Siuntio2010-09-06sem
2Jussi OjalaSoinin Sisu8002:00.50Kauhajoki2010-07-17suupohja g
2Niilo NieminenSomeron Esa10011.78Lieto2010-07-20pim
2Enni MustonenSotkamon Jymy20028.02Jyväskylä2010-08-19j-kylä g
2Jarno HulkkonenSulkavan Urheilijat -41JT56.50Mikkeli2010-05-31ka
2Joni LassilaSuomussalmen VastusJT54.69Kajaani2010-07-20pim
2Aleksi KoskelaSuonenjoen VasamaSP13.58Tampere2010-08-15SM
2Eerikki PekkolaTampereen Kisatoverit10011.86Tampere2010-07-15pim
2Hanna HaavistoTampereen PyrintöHep3187Huittinen2010-05-30pim
2Matias EskolaTampereen PyrintöJT52.10Ylöjärvi2010-06-09leirik
2Salla JuutinenTampereen Pyrintö100H17.66Hyvinkää2010-06-12pim
2Oona VormistoTampereen PyrintöSP10.53Tampere2010-06-16vattenfall
2Lari MetsäläTampereen PyrintöTJ12.13Tampere2010-07-15pim
2Anna LehikoinenTampereen PyrintöHJ1.50Tampere2010-07-16pim
2Johanna LehtonenTampereen Pyrintö20028.01Loimaa/H2010-08-01ka
2Antti LehtiläTampereen Pyrintö10011.54Ylöjärvi2010-08-09kaup.mest
2Aleksi JokinenTampereen PyrintöHT41.19Tampere2010-08-13SM
2Suvi OjalaTampereen PyrintöDT29.07Tampere2010-08-13SM
2Inna RokosaTampereen Pyrintö300012:06.74Rieti ITA2010-09-18eccc
2Iina KivistöTampereen PyrintöDT28.15Rieti ITA2010-09-18eccc
2Oona RaivioTampereen Urheilijat -38TJ10.27Tampere/H2010-06-07pk
2Aapo MaijanenTampereen Urheilijat -38PV3.40Ikaalinen2010-06-25juhannusk
2Aapo Maijanen, Ville Systä, Theo Heikkilä, Jouni LehtinenTampereen Urheilijat -384x100aj61.93Pedersöre2010-07-11SM
2Aleksi TalvitieTampereen Urheilijat -38PV3.50Tampere2010-07-15pim
2Caroliina SieversTampereen Urheilijat -38TJ10.26Tampere2010-07-15pim
2Ella SimolaTampereen Urheilijat -381500S6:42.60Tampere2010-07-15pim
2Camilia KinnarinenTampereen Urheilijat -383000S14:12.32Forssa2010-07-22pim
2Noora PeltoTampereen Urheilijat -38LJ4.90Akaa/V2010-08-05kultapörssi
2Henri AnnilaTampereen Urheilijat -3830038.28Tampere2010-08-13SM
2Elina Ryynänen, Heli Valkeinen, Lotta Rakemaa, Bea RahkonenTapanilan Erä Helsinki4x10054.05Vantaa/M2010-06-07pim
2Samuel Ikonen, Joel Eronen, Aapo Räntilä, Aleksi KeijamaTapanilan Erä Helsinki4x10046.08Vantaa/M2010-06-07pim
2Pamir IsmailTapanilan Erä HelsinkiTJ12.04Somero2010-06-25juhannusk
2Matleena HelanderTapanilan Erä HelsinkiDT28.20Helsinki/P2010-09-12sem
2Kari HallanheimoTarvasjoen Urheilijat3000 9:38.43Helsinki/E2010-06-03toukokuun k
2Juha-Pekka KumpulaTeuvan Rivakka3000 9:35.05Jämsä2010-07-03karn
2Mikael ÄnäkkäläToholammin UrheilijatJT49.16Ylivieska2010-06-11ka
2Jenni LeppänenToholammin UrheilijatJT34.87Veteli2010-09-01seutis g
2Saara SaunamäkiToijalan Vauhti Akaa3000W16:33.21Lempäälä2010-07-15pk
2Jasmine AnttilaTurun Weikot1500S6:27.13Turku2010-05-18kevätk
2Elisa Vataja, Maria Piipponen, Jasmine Anttila, Tiina ViitakangasTurun Weikot4x10053.86Turku2010-06-28pim
2Jasmine Anttila, Alina Kiehelä, Janita AnttilaTurun Weikot3x8007:54.86Turku2010-06-28pim
2Maria Piipponen, Elisa Vataja, Jasmine Anttila, Janita AnttilaTurun Weikot4x3003:08.30Turku2010-06-28pim
2Saara TuomolaTurun Weikot20027.66Turku2010-09-11junnuk
2Arttu SalonenTurun UrheiluliittoLJ6.20Turku2010-06-07tilastopaja
2Franz-Oskar RantalaTurun Urheiluliitto15004:29.06Turku2010-06-07tilastopaja
2Mikaela LeminenTurun Urheiluliitto10013.28Naantali2010-06-13virolainen
2Sanni Tiihonen, Janina Jalava, Aino Heikkinen, Stella VahanneTurun Urheiluliitto4x3003:06.71Turku2010-06-28pim
2Chalerm UthensutTurun UrheiluliittoPV3.56Turku2010-07-05tilastopaja
2Maria Reiman, Sonja Iso-Ilomäki, Ronja Ojala, Stella VahanneTurun Urheiluliitto4x3003:04.01Pedersöre2010-07-11SM
2Ronja OjalaTurun UrheiluliittoTJ10.57Lieto2010-07-20pim
2Riku KuismaTurun Urheiluliitto10011.41Lieto2010-07-20pim
2Samuli HynninenTurun Urheiluliitto30038.54Lieto2010-07-22pim
2Aleksi LaaksonenTurun Urheiluliitto30037.95Tampere2010-08-13SM
2Mikael NakolinnaTurun Urheiluliitto3000 9:47.82Tampere2010-08-13SM
2Antti OivanenTurun Urheiluliitto8002:07.01Turku2010-08-29tilastopaja
2Ali AkbariTurun Urheiluliitto3000 9:41.37Turku2010-09-05tilastopaja
2Joel TommilaTurun UrheiluliittoTJ12.31Turku2010-09-12tilastopaja
2Kati HaapaniemiUllavan Kilpa KokkolaLJ5.15Seinäjoki2010-06-29aperttu
2Antti Ylinen, Vesamatti Klemelä, Riku Touru, Veiko LipandUrjalan Urheilijat4x10047.43Turku2010-06-28pim
2Veiko Lipand, Vesamatti Klemelä, Jussi Närvänen, Antti YlinenUrjalan Urheilijat4x100aj62.64Turku2010-06-28pim
2Vesamatti Klemelä, Antti Ylinen, Riku Touru, Veiko LipandUrjalan Urheilijat4x3002:44.05Turku2010-06-28pim
2Jonne TuominenUrjalan UrheilijatLJ5.90Urjala2010-06-29hippok
2Antti YlinenUrjalan UrheilijatLJ6.14Urjala2010-07-27pk
2Artturi MäkeläUrjalan UrheilijatJT51.10Tampere2010-08-15SM
2Amanda MäkeläUrjalan UrheilijatJT32.24Urjala2010-08-24kunta
2Olivia Välimäki, Anette Lindström, Veera Wilenius, Sonja KaitanenUudenkaupungin Kenttäkarhut4x3003:12.12Turku2010-06-28pim
2Riku HeinoUudenkaupungin Kenttäkarhut15004:32.91Pori2010-07-15ne
2Markus HarjuVaasan ToveritSP12.48Vaasa2010-06-16wasag
2Satu PiispanenValkeakosken Haka10013.04Valkeakoski2010-06-03sem
2Anniina OjanenValkeakosken HakaLJ5.03Akaa/V2010-08-05kultapörssi
2Mikki ParkkinenValkealan Kajo Kouvola2000S7:37.28Ylivieska2010-08-14SM
2Petri VikmanValkon Vire LoviisaDT36.67Heinola2010-08-03pim
2Niko NymanValtimon Vasama10011.49Pudasjärvi2010-06-24pohjantähtig
2Jere KokkolaValtimon VasamaJT48.44Valtimo2010-07-22pk
2Ville KuusistoVammalan seudun Voima SastamalaSP12.71Sastamala2010-06-29vattenfall
2Juho AnttooraVammalan seudun Voima SastamalaJT49.16Harjavalta2010-07-20pim
2Kaisa HauniaVammalan seudun Voima SastamalaDT29.68Harjavalta2010-07-21pim
2Meiju KoivuniemiVammalan seudun Voima SastamalaSP10.53Sipoo2010-08-28vattenfall
2Minna HeimonenVarkauden Kenttä-VeikotLJ5.13Varkaus2010-07-31pim
2Jaakko RoponenVarkauden Kenttä-Veikot15004:35.75Iisalmi2010-08-10vattenfall
2Arttu HänninenVarpaisjärven Vire LapinlahtiSP12.90Varpaisjärvi2010-06-21pk
2Jenni Väänänen, Henna Rusanen, Maria Moilanen, Susan VäisänenVarpaisjärven Vire Lapinlahti4x3003:13.86Lapinlahti2010-06-29pim
2Senja MäkitörmäVarpaisjärven Vire LapinlahtiSP10.57Pieksämäki2010-08-03pim
2Valter Lang 2.16,8, Philip Talus 2.19,3, Robin Pärus 2.05,0 Vasa Idrottssällskap3x8006:41.15Pedersöre2010-06-08pim
2Sofie Lövdahl, Jenny Möuts, Elin Sundqvist, Emilia NylundVasa Idrottssällskap4x10053.40Pedersöre2010-06-08pim
2Valter LangVasa Idrottssällskap8002:09.21Jämsä2010-07-03karn
2Robin PärusVasa Idrottssällskap8002:01.50Vöyri-Maksamaa2010-08-02pim
2Philip TalusVasa IdrottssällskapDT35.41Vöyri-Maksamaa2010-08-02pim
2Oliver VirtanenVasa IdrottssällskapDT35.43Kristiinankaupunki2010-09-26pk
2Ville PostiVehkalahden Veikot Hamina10011.64Kouvola2010-07-29pim
2Mari AhvenusVehmaisten Urheilijat TampereDT24.12Tampere/H2010-09-05juhlak
2Mervi TulonenVeikkolan Veikot KirkkonummiHep3707Hyvinkää2010-06-13pim
2Hanna LohvaVeikkolan Veikot Kirkkonummi10013.29Helsinki/E2010-07-21pim
2Pyry MäkinenVeikkolan Veikot KirkkonummiJT53.29Kirkkonummi/V2010-09-14pk
2Ida Ravaska, Riikka Häkkilä, Janika UtriainenVeitsiluodon Kisaveikot Kemi3x8007:58.52Rovaniemi/S2010-06-08pim
2Janika UtriainenVeitsiluodon Kisaveikot Kemi8002:31.76Posio2010-06-25juhannusk
2Niilo KehusVeitsiluodon Kisaveikot Kemi30038.54