Seuraluokittelu 2010

takaisin pääsivulle

Arvokisat, sijoituspisteet
HUOM! Keskeytyksistä ja hylkäyksistä arvokisafinaalissa EI SAA sijoituspisteitä.

PisteetNimiSeuraLajiTulosPaikkaPvmArvokisaSijoitus
47Tero PitkämäkiSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatJT86.67Barcelona ESP2010-07-31EM3
40Sanni UtriainenNokian UrheilijatJT56.69Moncton CAN2010-07-21MM-191-19
31Teemu WirkkalaToholammin UrheilijatJT81.76Barcelona ESP2010-07-31EM5
15Petteri LaxLauttakylän Luja HuittinenLJ7.96Barcelona ESP2010-08-01EM7
14Jenni PenttiläKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotHT59.01Moncton CAN2010-07-24MM-195-19
14Nooralotta NeziriPorin Yleisurheilu100H13.49Moncton CAN2010-07-22MM-195-19
10Jussi KanervoAlatornion Pirkat Tornio110H13.53Singapore SIN2010-08-21OK youth-173-17
7Merja KorpelaSoinin SisuHT68.21Barcelona ESP2010-07-30EM8
5Junia KoivuEsbo IdrottsföreningHT52.19Singapore SIN2010-08-23OK youth-175-17
5Sandra ErikssonIF Nykarlebynejden6K-0.18Dublin IRL2009-12-12EM-227-22
5Arttu KangasKankaanpään seudun LeiskuSP20.45Singapore SIN2010-08-22OK youth-175-17
5Kristiina MäkeläOrimattilan JymyTJ13.26Moncton CAN2010-07-22MM-197-19
3.75Joni RautanenHollolan Urheilijat -464x10039.29Barcelona ESP2010-08-01EM7
3.75Jonathan ÅstrandIF Kraft Närpiö4x10039.29Barcelona ESP2010-08-01EM7
3.75Hannu HämäläinenViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki4x10039.29Barcelona ESP2010-08-01EM7
3.75Hannu Ali-HuokunaViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki4x10039.29Barcelona ESP2010-08-01EM7
3Elina UustaloKonneveden UrheilijatHT56.73Moncton CAN2010-07-24MM-198-19
2Mikko TörrönenIF Sibbo VargarnaDT56.03Singapore SIN2010-08-21OK youth-177-17

Arvokisat, osanottopisteet

PisteetNimiSeuraLajiTulosPaikkaPvmArvokisa
20Mikael BergdahlGamlakarleby Idrottsförening Kokkola15003:43.90Barcelona ESP2010-07-28EM
20Mikko LahtioHelsingin Kisa-Veikot8001:51.76Barcelona ESP2010-07-28EM
20Joni RautanenHollolan Urheilijat -4610010.63Barcelona ESP2010-07-27EM
20Jonathan ÅstrandIF Kraft Närpiö20020.78Barcelona ESP2010-07-29EM
20Sandra ErikssonIF Nykarlebynejden3000S 9:55.73Barcelona ESP2010-07-28EM
20David SöderbergIF VOM VöyriHT73.87Barcelona ESP2010-07-27EM
20Niclas SandellsIK Falken Pedersöre15003:42.82Barcelona ESP2010-07-28EM
20Jarkko KinnunenJalasjärven Jalas50WBarcelona ESP2010-07-30EM
20Matti RäsänenJoensuun Kataja10K-1.52Dublin IRL2009-12-12EM
20Juha PuttonenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat10K-3.27Dublin IRL2009-12-12EM
20Osku TorroJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatHJ2.19Barcelona ESP2010-07-27EM
20Mikko KyyröKeravan UrheilijatDT58.96Barcelona ESP2010-07-31EM
20Mikko HalvariKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu TuusulaDec7483Barcelona ESP2010-07-29EM
20Jussi UtriainenLahden Ahkera1000029:16.87Barcelona ESP2010-07-27EM
20Jonas HammLahden Ahkera15003:44.98Barcelona ESP2010-07-28EM
20Sanna KämäräinenLapinlahden VetoDT53.07Barcelona ESP2010-07-27EM
20Ilona RantaLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet400H56.94Barcelona ESP2010-07-27EM
20Harri HaatainenLapuan VirkiäJT75.83Barcelona ESP2010-07-30EM
20Petteri LaxLauttakylän Luja HuittinenLJ7.98Barcelona ESP2010-07-30EM
20Otto KilpiNokian UrheilijatLJ7.90Barcelona ESP2010-07-30EM
20Tuomas SeppänenPorin PyrintöHT72.94Barcelona ESP2010-07-27EM
20Tanja KomulainenPälkäneen Luja-LukkoDTBarcelona ESP2010-07-27EM
20Joonas HarjamäkiSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat3000S 8:47.25Barcelona ESP2010-07-30EM
20Tero PitkämäkiSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatJT83.15Barcelona ESP2010-07-30EM
20Mårten BoströmSjundeå IF10K-2.33Dublin IRL2009-12-12EM
20Merja KorpelaSoinin SisuHT67.58Barcelona ESP2010-07-28EM
20Eemeli SalomäkiSomeron EsaPV5.60Barcelona ESP2010-07-29EM
20Minna NikkanenSomeron EsaPV4.35Barcelona ESP2010-07-28EM
20Tommi EviläTampereen PyrintöLJ8.01Barcelona ESP2010-07-30EM
20Oona SormunenTohmajärven UrheilijatJTBarcelona ESP2010-07-27EM
20Teemu WirkkalaToholammin UrheilijatJT83.57Barcelona ESP2010-07-30EM
20Juha SonckTurun Urheiluliitto110H13.88Barcelona ESP2010-07-29EM
20Olli-Pekka KarjalainenTöysän VetoHT74.23Barcelona ESP2010-07-27EM
20Frantz KrugerVasa IdrottssällskapDT59.55Barcelona ESP2010-07-31EM
20Hannu HämäläinenViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki10010.49Barcelona ESP2010-07-27EM
20Jussi HeikkiläViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki400H52.54Barcelona ESP2010-07-28EM
20Niko TaavitsainenViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki100Barcelona ESP2010-08-01EM
20Hannu Ali-HuokunaViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki4x10039.40Barcelona ESP2010-07-31EM
20Vesa RantanenVirtain UrheilijatPV5.50Barcelona ESP2010-07-29EM
20Janne UkonmaanahoYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet Oulu3000S 8:33.48Barcelona ESP2010-07-30EM
10Ida AidanpääAavasaksan Urheilijat Ylitornio100H13.95Söderhamn SWE2010-09-05PM-22
10Minna-Marjatta LiimatainenAlajärven AnkkuritSP13.05Espoo/Le2010-08-28mo-17
10Jussi KanervoAlatornion Pirkat Tornio110H13.63Singapore SIN2010-08-17OK youth-17
10Anette HaukilahtiAlatornion Pirkat Tornio15004:33.73Espoo/Le2010-08-28mo-17
10Mari SepänmaaAlavuden UrheilijatHJ1.75Bergen NOR2010-06-20ECup
10Junia KoivuEsbo IdrottsföreningHT51.14Singapore SIN2010-08-19OK youth-17
10Tinja LindgrenEsbo Idrottsförening8002:20.63Espoo/Le2010-08-28mo-17
10Elmo KoivunenEsbo Idrottsförening5000W25:10.77Tuusula/H2010-09-04PM-17
10Annika NorrmanEsbo Idrottsförening5000W26:32.50Tuusula/H2010-09-04PM-17
10Joachim KoivuEsbo IdrottsföreningHT69.10Arles FRA2010-03-21ECup-22
10Aleksi UusipereEspoon Tapiot15004:18.13Espoo/Le2010-08-28mo-17
10Ossi HakulinenEspoon Tapiot1500S4:38.29Espoo/Le2010-08-28mo-17
10Tuomo SalonenEspoon Tapiot8001:50.88Söderhamn SWE2010-09-04PM-22
10Niko KyyhkynenEspoon TapiotHJ2.18Bergen NOR2010-06-19ECup
10Hanna JantunenEspoon Tapiot1000034:34.57Helsinki2010-08-27mo
10Tuomas KetoEvijärven UrheilijatJT65.56Singapore SIN2010-08-17OK youth-17
10Sanni KlemeläForssan Salama500017:58.10Söderhamn SWE2010-09-05PM-22
10Janica MäkeläForssan Salama3000S10:12.45Helsinki2010-08-28mo
10Tommy GranlundGamlakarleby Idrottsförening Kokkola8001:49.16Bergen NOR2010-06-20ECup
10Heli JokelaHalsuan ToivoJT42.11Espoo/Le2010-08-28mo-17
10Kaisa TyniHaminan Ponteva15004:29.28Söderhamn SWE2010-09-04PM-22
10Juho VanhalaHarjavallan Jymy40049.44Espoo/Le2010-08-28mo-17
10Heidi MarttinenHeinolan Isku15004:31.84Söderhamn SWE2010-09-04PM-22
10Riku MarttinenHeinolan Isku15003:47.74Helsinki2010-08-27mo
10Joona-Ville HeinäHIFK-friidrott Helsinki110H14.63Söderhamn SWE2010-09-05PM-22
10Gustav KlingstedtHIFK-friidrott Helsinki4x4003:12.74Bergen NOR2010-06-20ECup
10Joni MattilaHimangan Urheilijat KalajokiSP16.51Söderhamn SWE2010-09-04PM-22
10Joonas VerronenHimangan Urheilijat KalajokiJT75.12Söderhamn SWE2010-09-05PM-22
10Mauri KaattariHimangan Urheilijat KalajokiHJ2.05Helsinki2010-08-27mo
10Oona HujanenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot300H43.12Espoo/Le2010-08-28mo-17
10Hanna VihervaaraHelsingin Kisa-Veikot20025.92Espoo/Le2010-08-28mo-17
10Hanna LaineHelsingin Kisa-Veikot10012.67Espoo/Le2010-08-28mo-17
10Roni OllikainenHelsingin Kisa-VeikotLJ7.78Söderhamn SWE2010-09-05PM-22
10Anniina LaitinenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot400H61.06Söderhamn SWE2010-09-04PM-22
10Sofia SadeharjuHelsingin Kisa-VeikotLJ5.95Söderhamn SWE2010-09-04PM-22
10Suvi SelveniusHelsingin Kisa-Veikot8002:10.81Bergen NOR2010-06-19ECup
10Tiina SäilyHelsingin Kisa-Veikot100H15.23Randers DEN2010-06-12PM-19
10Henri ParikkaHelsingin Kisa-Veikot20021.49Helsinki2010-08-28mo
10Mikael TalasjokiHelsingin Kisa-Veikot3000S 8:45.71Helsinki2010-08-28mo
10Jenna SikiöHelsingin Kisa-Veikot100H16.43Täby SWE2010-06-05mo
10Tiina TaavitsainenHelsingin Kisa-VeikotPVHelsinki2010-08-27mo
10Minna NummelaHelsingin Kisa-Veikot500016:44.17Helsinki2010-08-28mo
10Simo WannasHelsingin Kisa-Veikot10000Kerava2010-05-23PM
10Arttu HalmelaHonkajoen seudun UrheilijatLJ7.24Akureyri ISL2010-08-28mo-19
10Jeanine NygårdIF Drott Pietarsaari40058.81Akureyri ISL2010-08-28mo-19
10Hanna RintamäkiIF Femman MustasaariDT44.77Akureyri ISL2010-08-28mo-19
10Leena PuotiniemiIF Länken Kristiinankaupunki1000034:33.07Helsinki2010-08-27mo
10Jonna JulinIF Nykarlebynejden40056.77Espoo/Le2010-08-28mo-17
10Zenitha ErikssonIF Nykarlebynejden8002:19.17Akureyri ISL2010-08-28mo-19
10Jonna SkrifvarsIF Nykarlebynejden4x4003:45:05Akureyri ISL2010-08-29mo-19
10Heidi ErikssonIF Nykarlebynejden15004:23.69Helsinki2010-08-27mo
10Lena SolvinIF NykarlebynejdenHT64.57Helsinki2010-08-28mo
10Tomas SöderlundIF RaseborgSP16.87Söderhamn SWE2010-09-04PM-22
10Mikko TörrönenIF Sibbo VargarnaDT56.80Singapore SIN2010-08-17OK youth-17
10Otto YlöstaloIF Sibbo VargarnaDecMoncton CAN2010-07-21MM-19
10Mikaela LöfbackaIF VOM Vöyri5000W24:36.0hHelsinki2010-08-27mo
10Hanna WissIF Åland Maarianhamina10012.01Akureyri ISL2010-08-28mo-19
10Jenni KiviojaIisalmen Visa100H16.16Täby SWE2010-06-05mo
10Christoffer EnvallIK Falken Pedersöre40050.14Akureyri ISL2010-08-28mo-19
10Jimmy FinnholmIK Falken Pedersöre3000S 9:49.06Akureyri ISL2010-08-29mo-19
10Christoffer WärnIK Falken Pedersöre4x4003:17.31Akureyri ISL2010-08-29mo-19
10Eero HaapalaJalasjärven Jalas10011.23Söderhamn SWE2010-09-04PM-22
10Marika PeltoniemiJalasjärven Jalas10000W53:10.59Tuusula/H2010-09-04PM
10Antti StenholmJanakkalan JanaLJ6.37Espoo/Le2010-08-28mo-17
10Anni TaponenJanakkalan JanaJT50.13Söderhamn SWE2010-09-04PM-22
10Jutta HeinonenJanakkalan Jana100H15.06Tel Aviv ISR2010-06-26ECup
10Ville-Pekka KokkoJoensuun Kataja4x10042.58Akureyri ISL2010-08-28mo-19
10Pekka ToivolaJoensuun Kataja500014:54.69Söderhamn SWE2010-09-04PM-22
10Aleksi IkonenJoensuun Kataja3000S 9:12.94Söderhamn SWE2010-09-05PM-22
10Lassi EtelätaloJoensuun KatajaJT69.48Söderhamn SWE2010-09-05PM-22
10Katri HirvonenJoensuun KatajaDT48.84Söderhamn SWE2010-09-04PM-22
10Noora HämäläinenJoensuun Kataja10012.18Söderhamn SWE2010-09-04PM-22
10Saara MondilloJoensuun Kataja10000W55:11.80Tuusula/H2010-09-04PM-22
10Jukka KeskisaloJoensuun Kataja3000S 8:33.41Bergen NOR2010-06-20ECup
10Oskari PennanenJuuan Jänne500015:49.15Akureyri ISL2010-08-28mo-19
10Emmi MäkinenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatLJ5.78Espoo/Le2010-08-28mo-17
10Arno LaitinenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatHT67.34Söderhamn SWE2010-09-04PM-22
10Sami ItaniJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat10011.62Tallinn EST2010-06-26ECup
10Minna LaukkaJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4x10046.60Bergen NOR2010-06-19ECup
10Petteri MonniJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat400H52.21Helsinki2010-08-27mo
10Miika TakalaJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat9K-1.27Salo2009-11-07PM
10Kristian PulliKaipolan Vire JämsäTJ14.19Espoo/Le2010-08-28mo-17
10Henri VäyrynenKajaanin KipinäPV4.98Akureyri ISL2010-08-29mo-19
10Elisa LeinonenKajaanin Kipinä100H13.62Helsinki2010-08-28mo
10Tapani KärjäKalajoen Junkkarit500015:36.87Söderhamn SWE2010-09-04PM-22
10Martti SiikaluomaKangasalan Kisa6K-2.31Salo2009-11-07PM-19
10Mikko LaihoKangasalan Urheilijat -6820022.81Espoo/Le2010-08-28mo-17
10Irina TuokkoKangasalan Urheilijat -68HJ1.64Espoo/Le2010-08-28mo-17
10Janita TammisaloKangasalan Urheilijat -6840059.52Espoo/Le2010-08-28mo-17
10Arttu KangasKankaanpään seudun LeiskuSP19.89Singapore SIN2010-08-18OK youth-17
10Ville MyllymäkiKankaanpään seudun Leisku100Söderhamn SWE2010-09-04PM-22
10Senni RonkainenKarhulan Urheilijat KotkaTJ12.16Espoo/Le2010-08-28mo-17
10Jatta-Juulia HanskiKarhulan Urheilijat Kotka100H13.83Espoo/Le2010-08-28mo-17
10Miro LaurilaKarhulan Urheilijat Kotka15003:50.11Söderhamn SWE2010-09-05PM-22
10Niko HauhiaKarhulan Urheilijat KotkaSP17.31Arles FRA2010-03-21ECup-22
10Veera VäkeväinenKauhavan WisaPV3.30Espoo/Le2010-08-28mo-17
10Jesse LehtoKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotHT76.06Espoo/Le2010-08-28mo-17
10Jenni PenttiläKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotHT58.62Akureyri ISL2010-08-29mo-19
10Ville SavolainenKeiteleen NujuSP19.60Espoo/Le2010-08-28mo-17
10Joel KarjalainenKerimäen UrheilijatJT69.15Akureyri ISL2010-08-29mo-19
10Niina KeloKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu TuusulaSP14.68Tel Aviv ISR2010-06-26ECup
10Eemeli KiiskiKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula10000W45:35.29Tuusula/H2010-09-04PM-19
10Antti KempasKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula10000W43:04.6hHelsinki2010-08-27mo
10Mika LoikkanenKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu TuusulaDT56.96Helsinki2010-08-28mo
10Sebastian TeikariKihniön Urheilijat -33JT72.60Espoo/Le2010-08-28mo-17
10Elisa NeuvonenKiteen Urheilijat3000W15:33.37Akureyri ISL2010-08-29mo-19
10Jatta SalmelaKokkolan VeikotPV3.88Akureyri ISL2010-08-28mo-19
10Johanna SalmelaKokkolan VeikotHT58.37Söderhamn SWE2010-09-04PM-22
10Mari JärvenpääKokkolan Veikot15004:21.95Bergen NOR2010-06-20ECup
10Elina UustaloKonneveden UrheilijatHT55.07Akureyri ISL2010-08-29mo-19
10Elmo LakkaKouvolan Urheilijat110H14.15Espoo/Le2010-08-28mo-17
10Mikko KoskirantaKristiinan UrheilijatHT63.80Akureyri ISL2010-08-28mo-19
10Ville LampinenKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa8001:55.28Espoo/Le2010-08-28mo-17
10Tiina MuinonenKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa5000W24:29.7hHelsinki2010-08-27mo
10Laura MarkovaaraKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa1000034:28.05Helsinki2010-08-27mo
10Miika EskuriKuivasjärven Aura Oulu15004:09.78Espoo/Le2010-08-28mo-17
10Matti SivonenKuivasjärven Aura OuluSP18.08Espoo/Le2010-08-28mo-17
10Toni LempinenKuivasjärven Aura Oulu8001:58.73Akureyri ISL2010-08-29mo-19
10Henri PakisjärviKuivasjärven Aura OuluSP17.56Söderhamn SWE2010-09-04PM-22
10Anna HämäläinenKuortaneen Kunto4x4003:50.72Helsinki2010-08-28mo-17
10Rainer ManninenKuortaneen KuntoJT64.23Akureyri ISL2010-08-29mo-19
10Jarkko ParkkonenKyyjärven KykyHJ1.93Söderhamn SWE2010-09-04PM-22
10Juho PirkolaKälviän Tarmo1000030:56.61Kerava2010-05-23PM
10Ossi KekkiLahden Ahkera3000 8:36.23Espoo/Le2010-08-28mo-17
10Samuli LehtinenLahden Ahkera20022.34Espoo/Le2010-08-28mo-17
10Kalle PetreliusLahden Ahkera4x4003:23.83Helsinki2010-08-28mo-17
10Carita LångLahden AhkeraJT42.07Espoo/Le2010-08-28mo-17
10Ahmed JumaaLahden Ahkera10010.99Akureyri ISL2010-08-28mo-19
10Jukka-Joonas MakkonenLahden Ahkera10011.20Söderhamn SWE2010-09-04PM-22
10Tiina LeppäkoskiLahden Ahkera10012.39Söderhamn SWE2010-09-04PM-22
10Eetu TaskinenLahden Ahkera400Moncton CAN2010-07-20MM-19
10Noora PesolaLahden AhkeraLJ5.92Bergen NOR2010-06-20ECup
10Joseph TanuiLahden Ahkera1000030:19.00Kerava2010-05-23PM
10Joni Vainio-KailaLaitilan Jyske300H38.70Espoo/Le2010-08-28mo-17
10Sampo LehtolaLapinlahden VetoJT72.72Söderhamn SWE2010-09-05PM-22
10Saara PekkarinenLapinlahden Veto3000 9:34.81Bergen NOR2010-06-19ECup
10Kalle KeskipoikelaLapin Lukko Rovaniemi15004:17.97Akureyri ISL2010-08-28mo-19
10Veli-Matti PartanenLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet5000W22:23.04Akureyri ISL2010-08-29mo-19
10Matti MononenLappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetPV5.25Bergen NOR2010-06-20ECup
10Heikki KukkonenLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet10000W41:05.0hHelsinki2010-08-27mo
10Elina TorroLappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetTJ12.97Helsinki2010-08-27mo
10Kristiina MäkiLapuan Virkiä15004:36.28Akureyri ISL2010-08-29mo-19
10Elina SmolanderLapuan VirkiäHJ1.68Söderhamn SWE2010-09-05PM-22
10Mirva VainionpääLapuan VirkiäHepMoncton CAN2010-07-23MM-19
10Ari MannioLehtimäen Jyske AlajärviJT81.71Bergen NOR2010-06-20ECup
10Janne HarjuLeppävaaran Sisu EspooTJ15.07Helsinki2010-08-28mo
10Hannu MäkeläLiedon Parma8002:08.82Espoo/Le2010-08-28mo-17
10Maria ValtanenLiedon Parma400H65.32Akureyri ISL2010-08-28mo-19
10Tero SarkalaLiedon Parma110H16.67Söderhamn SWE2010-09-05PM-22
10Maiju MattilaLiedon ParmaHJ1.72Söderhamn SWE2010-09-05PM-22
10Sami JaatinenLieksan Urheilijat300H39.24Espoo/Le2010-08-28mo-17
10Mikko KivinenLohtajan Veikot KokkolaTJ16.10Söderhamn SWE2010-09-04PM-22
10Oskari MöröLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja400H52.70Singapore SIN2010-08-19OK youth-17
10Saara NikanderLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja3000 9:54.79Espoo/Le2010-08-28mo-17
10Jonna MiettinenMaaningan Mahti KuopioHT55.63Söderhamn SWE2010-09-04PM-22
10Reeta ParkkonenMuuramen YritysLJ5.95Söderhamn SWE2010-09-04PM-22
10Juhani PyhärantaMynämäen Isku10011.67Randers DEN2010-06-12PM-22
10Joel KuivaniemiMyrskylän Myrsky40049.67Söderhamn SWE2010-09-04PM-22
10Juha SolaNaantalin Löyly10011.62Randers DEN2010-06-12PM-22
10Jenni JokinenNakkilan Vire10012.24Akureyri ISL2010-08-27mo-19
10Jenna JokelaNakkilan Vire4x10045.82Söderhamn SWE2010-09-04PM-22
10Kalle KiviojaNokian UrheilijatDT55.41Espoo/Le2010-08-28mo-17
10Ville KiviojaNokian UrheilijatDT50.53Söderhamn SWE2010-09-05PM-22
10Sanni UtriainenNokian UrheilijatJT55.27Moncton CAN2010-07-20MM-19
10Suvi HelinNokian UrheilijatSP15.17Helsinki2010-08-28mo
10Ilmari LahtinenNoormarkun Nopsa PoriHTSingapore SIN2010-08-19OK youth-17
10Artturi VälimäkiNoormarkun Nopsa PoriPV4.40Espoo/Le2010-08-28mo-17
10Juho SaarikoskiNoormarkun Nopsa PoriHT69.56Espoo/Le2010-08-28mo-17
10Akseli VälimäkiNoormarkun Nopsa PoriPV4.93Söderhamn SWE2010-09-05PM-22
10Matti VälimäkiNoormarkun Nopsa Pori40047.29Bergen NOR2010-06-19ECup
10Meri RantanenNummen Kipinä Lohja300010:29.87Espoo/Le2010-08-28mo-17
10Jere MäkeläNurmijärven YleisurheiluTJ14.35Espoo/Le2010-08-28mo-17
10Heli RinnekariNurmijärven YleisurheiluHT48.57Espoo/Le2010-08-28mo-17
10Siiri HeiskanenNurmijärven Yleisurheilu4x4003:50.72Helsinki2010-08-28mo-17
10Henri VitikainenOrimattilan JymyHJ2.03Söderhamn SWE2010-09-04PM-22
10Kristiina MäkeläOrimattilan JymyTJ13.07Moncton CAN2010-07-21MM-19
10Jenni HalkivahaOripään Vesa10000W56:26.94Tuusula/H2010-09-04PM-22
10Anne HalkivahaOripään Vesa5000W23:57.3hHelsinki2010-08-27mo
10Juuso HassiOriveden Ponnistus110H15.10Randers DEN2010-06-12PM-17
10Eetu RantalaOulun Pyrintö10011.17Espoo/Le2010-08-28mo-17
10Johanna RajavaaraOulun Pyrintö300H44.36Espoo/Le2010-08-28mo-17
10Joonas JokivartioOulun PyrintöHJ2.02Akureyri ISL2010-08-28mo-19
10Antti KorhonenOulun PyrintöDT49.22Akureyri ISL2010-08-29mo-19
10Henna PalosaariOulun Pyrintö100H14.66Randers DEN2010-06-12PM-17
10Essi LindgrenOulun PyrintöTJ12.56Söderhamn SWE2010-09-05PM-22
10Elina LindgrenOulun Pyrintö500017:15.10Helsinki2010-08-28mo
10Minna-Maria KangasOulun Pyrintö3000S10:15.65Helsinki2010-08-28mo
10Sanna KullbergOulun Pyrintö8K-2.21Salo2009-11-07PM
10Matti MäkitaloPaimion UrheilijatTJ14.66Akureyri ISL2010-08-29mo-19
10Antti-Pekka NiinistöPaimion Urheilijat6K-2.51Salo2009-11-07PM-19
10Panu JantunenParikkalan Urheilijat8001:52.36Söderhamn SWE2010-09-04PM-22
10Sari KeskitaloPellon Ponsi10011.93Bergen NOR2010-06-19ECup
10Nooralotta NeziriPorin Yleisurheilu100H13.54Moncton CAN2010-07-20MM-19
10Tommi SundellPorin Yleisurheilu6K-2.25Salo2009-11-07PM-19
10Mikaela SöderströmPorvoon Urheilijat300010:43.31Akureyri ISL2010-08-28mo-19
10Sara KuivistoPorvoon Urheilijat2000S7:32.28Akureyri ISL2010-08-29mo-19
10Sofia ÅkermarckPorvoon Urheilijat4,5K-0.49Salo2009-11-07PM-19
10Kai RäsänenPyhäselän Urheilijat JoensuuHT63.44Söderhamn SWE2010-09-04PM-22
10Miikka LaihoRaision Kuula400H55.81Akureyri ISL2010-08-28mo-19
10Pasi RoslundRauman Urheilijat110H14.22Akureyri ISL2010-08-29mo-19
10Johanna PeiponenRovaniemen Lappi4,5K-0.01Salo2009-11-07PM-19
10Hanna GroblerRuoveden PirkatHJ1.74Helsinki2010-08-28mo
10Jaakko PiesanenSaarijärven Pullistus3000 9:14.68Espoo/Le2010-08-28mo-17
10Piia PyykkinenSaarijärven PullistusJT46.80Akureyri ISL2010-08-28mo-19
10Miia KurppaSalon Vilpas100H14.43Randers DEN2010-06-12PM-22
10Juho LauntoSauvon Urheilijat400H56.09Söderhamn SWE2010-09-04PM-22
10Pihla HokkanenSavonlinnan Riento15004:42.40Espoo/Le2010-08-28mo-17
10Mika FlinkkiläSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatDT46.96Espoo/Le2010-08-28mo-17
10Sanni RajaniemiSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatTJ12.21Espoo/Le2010-08-28mo-17
10Pyry NiskalaSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatDT52.16Söderhamn SWE2010-09-05PM-22
10Sanna MäenpääSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat5000W26:52.20Tuusula/H2010-09-04PM-19
10Jaakko OjaniemiSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat10011.32Täby SWE2010-06-05mo
10Antti KorkealaaksoSeinäjoen seudun Urheilijat110H13.94Helsinki2010-08-28mo
10Sini LatvalaSeinäjoen seudun UrheilijatHT64.12Helsinki2010-08-28mo
10Obed KipkuruiSjundeå IF1000029:13.19Helsinki2010-08-28mo
10Jelena JaakkolaSoinin SisuJT53.36Söderhamn SWE2010-09-04PM-22
10Perttu KorhonenSotkamon JymyPV4.81Söderhamn SWE2010-09-05PM-22
10Jenniina HalkoahoSuodenniemen Urheilijat Sastamala4x4003:37.67Bergen NOR2010-06-20ECup
10Miia MakkonenSysmän SisuDT40.58Espoo/Le2010-08-28mo-17
10Jani KoskelaTampereen Pyrintö40048.95Espoo/Le2010-08-28mo-17
10Markus KoivulaTampereen Pyrintö10011.18Espoo/Le2010-08-28mo-17
10Lotta HaralaTampereen Pyrintö100H14.45Akureyri ISL2010-08-29mo-19
10Ella RäsänenTampereen Pyrintö40053.87Moncton CAN2010-07-20MM-19
10Lassi RaunioTampereen Pyrintö10011.27Tallinn EST2010-06-26ECup
10Jussi ViitaTampereen PyrintöHJ2.20Helsinki2010-08-27mo
10Jere BergiusTampereen PyrintöPV5.10Helsinki2010-08-28mo
10Tuomas MartinTampereen Urheilijat -38SP17.05Akureyri ISL2010-08-28mo-19
10Aleksi TammentieTampereen Urheilijat -38TJ15.89Bergen NOR2010-06-20ECup
10Aleksi OjalaTeivo Stayers Tampere10000W44:40.96Tuusula/H2010-09-04PM-19
10Niklas PeltoniemiTeuvan Rivakka1500S4:36.07Espoo/Le2010-08-28mo-17
10Emma MillardToijalan Vauhti Akaa400H59.19Söderhamn SWE2010-09-04PM-22
10Nelli ToivoToijalan Vauhti Akaa40056.61Söderhamn SWE2010-09-04PM-22
10Noora ToivoToijalan Vauhti Akaa400H62.55Söderhamn SWE2010-09-04PM-22
10Tuomas JokinenTurun Weikot8K-1.22Dublin IRL2009-12-12EM-22
10Timo ViljanenTurun Weikot20000W1:34:27.53Tuusula/H2010-09-04PM
10Viivi VoutilainenTurun UrheiluliittoHJ1.64Espoo/Le2010-08-28mo-17
10Frans KapiloTurun Urheiluliitto20022.38Akureyri ISL2010-08-29mo-19
10Aki HenttonenTurun Urheiluliitto4x4003:17.31Akureyri ISL2010-08-29mo-19
10Johannes BrunilaTurun Urheiluliitto3000S10:10.63Söderhamn SWE2010-09-05PM-22
10Joonas LehtinenTurun Urheiluliitto15003:51.29Söderhamn SWE2010-09-05PM-22
10Elina MattilaTurun UrheiluliittoDT50.93Söderhamn SWE2010-09-04PM-22
10Laura AholaTurun Urheiluliitto100H14.28Söderhamn SWE2010-09-05PM-22
10Jaakko MalmivirtaTurun Urheiluliitto110H14.69Moncton CAN2010-07-23MM-19
10Vilma RantalainenTurun UrheiluliittoJT43.48Moncton CAN2010-07-20MM-19
10Antti ToivonenTurun Urheiluliitto4x4003:12.74Bergen NOR2010-06-20ECup
10Hennariikka JärvinenTurun UrheiluliittoSP14.28Bergen NOR2010-06-20ECup
10Tuomas RantaTurun Urheiluliitto10011.30Randers DEN2010-06-12PM-19
10Mika LönnbladTurun UrheiluliittoSP17.21Helsinki2010-08-27mo
10Aino PaunonenTurun Urheiluliitto40055.67Helsinki2010-08-27mo
10Juha Rinta-ahoTöysän VetoHT60.65Akureyri ISL2010-08-29mo-19
10Tara TuominenUudenkaupungin KenttäkarhutSP13.43Espoo/Le2010-08-28mo-17
10Markus KaurtoValkeakosken HakaHJ1.90Espoo/Le2010-08-28mo-17
10Mira TuominenValkeakosken Haka1000036:48.42Kerava2010-05-23PM
10Visa HongistoValkealan Kajo Kouvola40048.32Helsinki2010-08-27mo
10Mikko ViitamaaVammalan seudun Voima SastamalaSP17.29Helsinki2010-08-27mo
10Sofie LövdahlVasa Idrottssällskap1500S4:58.10Espoo/Le2010-08-28mo-17
10Camilla RichardssonVasa Idrottssällskap1500S5:02.45Espoo/Le2010-08-28mo-17
10Vanessa VandyVasa IdrottssällskapPV3.91Söderhamn SWE2010-09-04PM-22
10Sanna NygårdVasa IdrottssällskapTJ12.51Söderhamn SWE2010-09-05PM-22
10Robert HäggblomVasa IdrottssällskapSP18.20Bergen NOR2010-06-19ECup
10Sonja DyhrVeikkolan Veikot KirkkonummiLJ5.59Espoo/Le2010-08-28mo-17
10Panu PasanenVihdin Viesti400H52.78Helsinki2010-08-27mo
10Katja KantanenViipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiSP13.68Akureyri ISL2010-08-29mo-19
10Tilda HämäläinenViipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiHJ1.66Akureyri ISL2010-08-29mo-19
10Jasmin ShowlahViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki10012.16Söderhamn SWE2010-09-04PM-22
10Nina ChydeniusViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki500017:08.87Söderhamn SWE2010-09-05PM-22
10Markus VilénViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki110H14.19Helsinki2010-08-28mo
10Tomi LitendahlViitasaaren ViestiTJ13.98Söderhamn SWE2010-09-04PM-22
10Santeri TukiaVilppulan Veikot Mänttä-Vilppula40048.20Söderhamn SWE2010-09-04PM-22
10Laura RautanenVilppulan Veikot Mänttä-VilppulaHJ1.68Söderhamn SWE2010-09-05PM-22
10Kaisa JärvinenVirtain UrheilijatHT49.29Espoo/Le2010-08-28mo-17
10Ville RämänenVirkby Start LohjaHJ1.90Espoo/Le2010-08-28mo-17
10Ville HakomäkiYlihärmän Junkkarit KauhavaLJ6.64Espoo/Le2010-08-28mo-17
10Juuso JoukasYläneen Kiri Pöytyä5000W24:20.42Tuusula/H2010-09-04PM-17
10Joni KarvinenYlöjärven UrheilijatJT70.47Espoo/Le2010-08-28mo-17
10Aleksi TuononenÄhtärin Urheilijat110H14.34Espoo/Le2010-08-28mo-17
10Ria AhonenÄänekosken UrheilijatTJ12.69Akureyri ISL2010-08-28mo-19

Sivu luotu 0.03 sekunnissa!