Seuraluokittelu 2008

takaisin pääsivulle

Luokkaurheilijat

PisteetNimiSeuraLajiTulosPaikkaPvmKilpailu
6Oskari FrösénIF Länken KristiinankaupunkiHJ2.27Tampere2008-07-27SM
6Jarkko KinnunenJalasjärven Jalas50W3:52:25Beijing CHN2008-08-22OK
6Jukka KeskisaloJoensuun Kataja3000S 8:22.35Roma ITA2008-07-11golden
6Osku TorroJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatHJ2.27Tampere2008-07-27SM
6Petteri LaxLauttakylän Luja HuittinenLJ8.11Tampere2008-07-26SM
6Ari MannioLehtimäen Jyske AlajärviJT81.54Pihtipudas2008-06-29karn
6Antti RuuskanenPielaveden SampoJT87.33Kuortane2008-05-25keihään ju
6Merja KorpelaSoinin SisuHT68.25Helsinki2008-08-30mo
6Tommi EviläTampereen PyrintöLJ8.22Göteborg SWE2008-06-28vus
6Tero JärvenpääTampereen PyrintöJT86.68Tampere2008-07-27SM
6Teemu WirkkalaToholammin UrheilijatJT84.10Pihtipudas2008-06-29karn
6Johanna LehtinenTurun Urheiluliitto3000S 9:50.84Oslo NOR2008-06-06golden
6Olli-Pekka KarjalainenTöysän VetoHT79.59Beijing CHN2008-08-17OK
6Mikaela IngbergVasa IdrottssällskapJT61.59Lapua2008-06-08eliitti
6Robert HäggblomVasa IdrottssällskapSP20.06Eurajoki2008-06-17tähtik
6Frantz KrugerVasa IdrottssällskapDT65.39Kuortane2008-07-06eliitti
5Annika RikbergBorgå Akilles15004:16.61Helsinki2008-08-29mo
5Tobias Öhman 52,0, Matti Vesterinen 50,1, Robert Rotkirch 47,8, Jan Bosas 48,0 Esbo Idrottsförening4x4003:18.07Espoo/Le2008-06-15SM
5Dorian CollakuEspoon TapiotHT76.96Espoo/E2008-06-22pk
5Salla RinneEspoon TapiotHep5626Jyväskylä2008-06-29ECup I
5Riku MarttinenHeinolan Isku15003:43.87Lappeenranta2008-08-03eliitti
5Joseph TanuiHelsingin Jyry3000 8:08.46Lahti2008-07-094athlgp
5Markus Pöyhönen, Rami Jokinen, Ilari Porkka, Lauri KalimaHelsingin Kisa-Veikot4x10041.28Espoo/Le2008-06-14SM
5Attaa Asare 57,5, Ifeoma Kulmala 57,6, Anniina Laitinen 56,6, Suvi Selvenius 55,1Helsingin Kisa-Veikot4x4003:46.80Espoo/Le2008-06-15SM
5Tiina TaavitsainenHelsingin Kisa-VeikotPV4.20Somero2008-06-29karn
5Mikko LahtioHelsingin Kisa-Veikot8001:46.59Sollentuna SWE2008-07-08folksam
5Joni RautanenHollolan Urheilijat -4610010.44Lapinlahti2008-07-20savo g
5Mikael WestöIF Femman MustasaariPV5.50Uusikaarlepyy2008-08-17pim
5Lena SolvinIF NykarlebynejdenHT66.26Kaustinen2008-06-28karn
5Sandra ErikssonIF Nykarlebynejden3000S10:00.87Bydgoszcz POL2008-07-10MM
5David SöderbergIF VOM VöyriHT75.82Kangasala2008-05-28kesäkisat
5Janne HolménIF Åland MaarianhaminaHM1:02:35Sevilla ESP2007-12-16kv
5Jouni WaldénIkaalisten UrheilijatDT60.49Helsinki/E2008-08-31TUL
5Niclas SandellsIK Falken Pedersöre8001:48.88Kristiinankaupunki2008-07-08länkeng
5Raine MunukkaIlmajoen KisailijatDT62.40Jalasjärvi2008-09-25pk
5Matti MononenImatran UrheilijatPV5.46Imatra2008-07-03inkeri
5Matti RäsänenJoensuun Kataja3000 8:02.86Lahti2008-07-094athlgp
5Anita HietalahtiJoensuun KatajaDT55.27Helsingborg SWE2008-07-15pk
5Maija LasaroffJoensuun KatajaHep5587Tampere2008-07-27SM
5Henri ManninenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatHM1:05:55Siuntio2008-04-20SM
5Johanna ManninenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat10011.51Tampere2008-06-114athlgp
5Sirkku Lesonen, Minna Laukka, Annu Kangasaho, Johanna ManninenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4x10046.35Espoo/Le2008-06-14SM
5Nina SchvedoffJärvenpään Palon YleisurheilijatHT60.72Des Moines, Iowa USA2008-04-26drake r
5Mika LoikkanenJärvenpään Palon YleisurheilijatDT60.72Hämeenlinna2008-08-14tähtik
5Niina KeloJärvenpään Palon YleisurheilijatHep5911Beijing CHN2008-08-16OK
5Seppo HirvonenKajaanin KipinäJT77.08Finnfjordbotn NOR2008-07-13kalottiott
5Juha KauppinenKangasalan KisaHT71.88Kaustinen2008-06-26karn
5Sohvi SeppäläKarhulan Urheilijat KotkaTJ13.23Rimini ITA2008-07-03csit
5Susanna RajamäkiKarijoen TapparaLJ6.27Helsinki2008-08-29mo
5Mikko KyyröKeravan UrheilijatDT62.19Helsinki/E2008-07-08helsy gp
5Mari JärvenpääKokkolan Veikot3000 9:17.27Jyväskylä2008-08-14pk
5Sari JuutiKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaHM1:19:58Jyväskylä2008-09-13finlandia
5Francis KirwaLahden AhkeraHM1:03:18Ostia ITA2008-02-24kv
5Ari-Pekka Lattu 49,3, Wilson Kirwa 49,1, Mustapha Mabrouki 48,8, Collins Hart 49,2 Lahden Ahkera4x4003:16.65Espoo/Le2008-06-15SM
5Jussi UtriainenLahden Ahkera3000 8:09.82Lahti2008-07-094athlgp
5Noora PesolaLahden AhkeraLJ6.46Tampere2008-07-25SM
5Sanna KämäräinenLapinlahden VetoDT54.40Kokemäki2008-06-28karn
5Elina SorsaLappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetTJ13.47Jämsä2008-06-28karn
5Veli-Matti PartanenLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet10000W43:53.09Bydgoszcz POL2008-07-11MM
5Ilona RantaLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet40054.41Parikkala2008-07-14pk
5Juho-Matti PimiäLappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLJ7.86Helsinki2008-08-30mo
5Seppo KujalaLapin Veikot SodankyläSP19.35Rovaniemi/S2008-06-15pk
5Marja PenttinenLapuan Virkiä20W1:33:34Leppävirta2008-09-20SM
5Tero OjalaLohtajan Veikot KokkolaDec7551Kannus2008-09-07SM
5Jenna JokelaNakkilan Vire10011.75Kajaani2008-08-23SM
5Karoliina KaasalainenNokian Urheilijat20W1:42:11Naumburg GER2008-06-01kv
5Otto KilpiNokian Urheilijat110H14.04Lappeenranta2008-08-03eliitti
5Tommi Poussu 48,6, Matti Välimäki 46,9, Hannu Poussu 48,4, Lauri Kohtamäki 47,9 Noormarkun Nopsa Pori4x4003:11.94Espoo/Le2008-06-15SM
5Matti VälimäkiNoormarkun Nopsa Pori40046.90Lahti2008-08-24SM
5Elina LindgrenOulun PyrintöHM1:19:11Siuntio2008-04-20SM
5Janne MäkeläOulun Pyrintö400H50.47Tampere2008-07-27SM
5Sanna KullbergOulun PyrintöHM1:18:44Jyväskylä2008-09-13finlandia
5Sari KeskitaloPellon Ponsi10011.49Tampere2008-07-26SM
5Jaakko OjaniemiPeräseinäjoen Toive SeinäjokiDec7694Jyväskylä2008-06-08mo
5Juha LahdenrantaPorin YleisurheiluDT60.26Hämeenlinna2008-08-14tähtik
5Tanja MäkinenPälkäneen Luja-LukkoDT54.76Leiria POR2008-06-21ECup I
5Mårten BoströmSjundeå IFHM1:05:59Siuntio2008-04-20SM
5Obed KipkuruiSjundeå IFHM1:05:11Siuntio2008-04-20SM
5Minna NikkanenSomeron EsaPV4.30Lahti2008-07-094athlgp
5Eemeli SalomäkiSomeron EsaPV5.50Helsinki2008-08-30mo
5Johanna HalkoahoSuodenniemen Urheilijat Sastamala100H13.25Tampere2008-07-25SM
5Elisa HakamäkiTampereen Pyrintö100H13.75Tampere2008-07-25SM
5Jussi ViitaTampereen PyrintöHJ2.18Tampere2008-07-27SM
5Kirsi AhonenTurun WeikotJT58.86Tampere2008-07-26SM
5Annemari Sandell-HyvärinenTurun Weikot500016:15.47Tampere2008-07-27SM
5Kirsi ValastiTurun WeikotHM1:19:08Helsinki2008-09-28pääkaup
5Juha SonckTurun Urheiluliitto110H13.90Helsinki2008-08-30mo
5Mikko HalvariTuusulanjärven Urheilijat TuusulaDec7719Jyväskylä2008-06-29ECup I
5Antti KempasTuusulanjärven Urheilijat Tuusula20W1:26:08Tampere2008-07-24SM
5Visa HongistoValkealan Kajo Kouvola10010.44Imatra2008-07-03inkeri
5Vanessa VandyVasa IdrottssällskapPV4.31Sopot POL2008-06-06kv
5Jussi HeikkiläViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki400H49.39Tallahassee, Flo. USA2008-05-30east
5Vesa RantanenVirtain UrheilijatPV5.55Kuortane2008-07-06eliitti
4Ida AidanpääAavasaksan Urheilijat Ylitornio100H14.11Naantali2008-08-05pk
4Merja PitkänenAlatornion Pirkat TornioJT52.40Turku2008-08-19tilastopaja
4Maria JärkkäläAlatornion Pirkat Tornio10012.29Lahti2008-08-23SM
4Mari SepänmaaAlavuden UrheilijatHJ1.80Lapinlahti2008-07-20savo g
4Tuomas MikkolaAlavieskan ViriHT62.84Kaustinen2008-09-06moukaricup
4Petri RautioAlavieskan ViriHT68.93Alavieska2008-09-20pk
4Titta GrönmanAnjalan Liitto Kouvola3000W15:20.29Janakkala2008-07-12ka
4Reetta-Kaisa LusiAsikkalan RaikasDT47.27Tampere2008-06-114athlgp
4Eemeli SaarelmaAsikkalan Raikas3000S 9:28.17Tampere2008-07-25SM
4Martina MickosEsbo Idrottsförening10012.30Gilroy, Calif. USA2008-05-23ccs finals
4Patricia Lönngren, Céline Fogde, Sara Savola, Nelly WidbomEsbo Idrottsförening4x10049.15Espoo/Le2008-06-14SM
4Oki Vuonoranta, Jan Bosas, Mats Peräsalo, Tobias ÖhmanEsbo Idrottsförening4x10043.04Espoo/Le2008-06-14SM
4Giia LindströmEsbo Idrottsförening100H14.00Kuortane2008-07-06eliitti
4Robert RotkirchEsbo Idrottsförening8001:49.11Lapinlahti2008-07-20savo g
4Jan BosasEsbo Idrottsförening40049.06Tampere2008-07-24SM
4Antti MiihkinenEsbo IdrottsföreningDec7146Tampere2008-07-25SM
4Matti VesterinenEsbo IdrottsföreningDec6818Tampere2008-07-25SM
4Cathrine BomanEsbo IdrottsföreningDT41.87Sipoo2008-08-08SFI
4Niko KyyhkynenEspoon TapiotHJ2.15Thonon les Bains FRA2008-05-24kv
4Annika Manner, Sini Koskivaara, Johanna Joensuu, Julia RoosEspoon Tapiot4x10049.94Helsinki/E2008-06-06FJG
4Jonna ErikssonEspoon TapiotTJ12.60Lapua2008-06-08eliitti
4Heta Jonsson, Carita Riutta, Jane Seppälä, Karoliina IsoahoEspoon Tapiot4x10050.80Espoo/Le2008-06-14SM
4Jonna KurikkaEspoon TapiotDT42.97Kauhava2008-06-23ne
4Ira MattilaEspoon TapiotDT45.02Helsinki/E2008-07-08helsy gp
4Annika MannerEspoon TapiotPV3.50Tampere2008-07-26SM
4Mikael RajalaEspoon TapiotHJ2.10Tampere2008-07-27SM
4Reetta KallioEspoon TapiotHJ1.69Kajaani2008-08-24SM
4Sanna AaltonenEurajoen Veikot20024.73Tampere2008-07-27SM
4Milja KuikkaEuran Raiku40058.10Vaasa2008-07-15wasag
4Jukka-Pekka KauppiEuran Raiku8001:53.70Tampere2008-07-25SM
4Jari OlliEvijärven UrheilijatDec6876Jyväskylä2008-06-08mo
4Marko VaittinenForssan SalamaHM1:09:07Siuntio2008-04-20SM
4Sanni KlemeläForssan Salama3000 9:39.57Helsinki/E2008-05-29toukokuun k
4Johanna Pura 2.25,9, Sanni Klemelä 2.16,6, Janica Mäkelä 2.25,8, Anna-Mari Määttänen 2.17,4Forssan Salama4x800 9:26.16Espoo/Le2008-06-14SM
4Johanna Pura 66,1, Anna-Mari Määttänen 59,8, Janica Mäkelä 60,8, Anni Pura 61,3Forssan Salama4x4004:08.29Espoo/Le2008-06-15SM
4Anna-Mari MäättänenForssan Salama3000 9:54.15Pudasjärvi2008-06-19pohjantä
4Janica MäkeläForssan Salama3000S10:48.97Helsinki/E2008-07-08helsy gp
4Mika LönnbladForssan SalamaSP16.25Turku2008-08-13tilastopaja
4Joni Hautala 2.07,0, Marcus Prest 2.08,4, Tommy Granlund 1.55,6, Mikael Bergdahl 1.55,0Gamlakarleby Idrottsförening Kokkola4x800 8:06.14Espoo/Le2008-06-14SM
4Mikael BergdahlGamlakarleby Idrottsförening Kokkola8001:51.62Kristiinankaupunki2008-07-08länkeng
4Tommy GranlundGamlakarleby Idrottsförening Kokkola8001:51.63Lapinlahti2008-07-20savo g
4Toni TuiskunenHamarin Elo PorvooJT71.45Nurmijärvi/R2008-09-06pk
4Mikko TyniHaminan Ponteva3000 8:33.00Keuruu2008-06-20juhannusk
4Kaisa TyniHaminan Ponteva8002:12.36Tampere2008-07-26SM
4Samu OrasHarjavallan Jymy400H55.97Tampere2008-07-26SM
4Hanna LindgrenHarjavallan Työväen UrheilijatJT46.72Rauma2008-08-07pim
4Heidi MarttinenHeinolan Isku8002:14.63Lappeenranta2008-08-02junior kg
4Gustav KlingstedtHIFK-friidrott Helsinki40048.85Bedford GBR2008-05-05busa
4Jenny Kopponen, Alexandra Pimenoff, Evelin Panelius, Nelli BackHIFK-friidrott Helsinki4x10050.24Espoo/Le2008-06-14SM
4Maria SöderströmHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiHM1:21:04Forssa2008-06-14suvi-ilta
4Tommi HartonenHIFK-friidrott Helsinki10010.77Lempäälä2008-07-10sem
4Simo SipiläHIFK-friidrott Helsinki10010.67Helsinki/Pu2008-09-14sem
4Joni MattilaHimangan Urheilijat KalajokiDT54.89Vaasa2008-07-15wasag
4Mauri KaattariHimangan Urheilijat KalajokiTJ14.86Lahti2008-08-24SM
4Rami JokinenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot10010.72Närpiö2008-05-28tomatsp
4Nico Forsström, Antti Heinonen, Toni Sofronjuk, Ilari PorkkaHelsingin Kisa-Veikot4x4003:20.58Espoo/Le2008-06-04pim
4Salla KääriäinenHelsingin Kisa-VeikotTJ12.37Lapua2008-06-08eliitti
4Mikael TalasjokiHelsingin Kisa-Veikot3000 8:31.88Tampere2008-06-114athlgp
4Tiina Säily, Maria Ojala, Hanna-Maria Penttinen, Julia RaerinneHelsingin Kisa-Veikot4x10049.81Espoo/Le2008-06-14SM
4Sofia Sadeharju, Salla Kääriäinen, Nina Surola, Heli MishaelHelsingin Kisa-Veikot4x10049.37Espoo/Le2008-06-14SM
4Katri Hiltunen, Attaa Asare, Anniina Laitinen, Tiina TaavitsainenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot4x10047.56Espoo/Le2008-06-14SM
4Ifeoma Kulmala 2.21,2, Anniina Laitinen 2.20,0, Minna Nummela 2.15,1, Suvi Selvenius 2.13,7Helsingin Kisa-Veikot4x800 9:10.10Espoo/Le2008-06-14SM
4Carlo Rogers, Roni Ollikainen, Ossi Linkoaho, Toni SofronjukHelsingin Kisa-Veikot4x10042.09Espoo/Le2008-06-14SM
4Mikael Talasjoki 2.02,0, Tapani Virtanen 1.56,1, Aki Nummela 2.00,0, Mikko Lahtio 1.53,7Helsingin Kisa-Veikot4x800 7:51.86Espoo/Le2008-06-14SM
4Henri Parikka, Samuli Bryggare, Pauli Kurvinen, Ise IduozeeHelsingin Kisa-Veikot4x10043.53Espoo/Le2008-06-14SM
4Simo Wannas 4.04,0, Mikael Talasjoki 4.01,3, Aki Nummela 4.01,3, Mikko Lahtio 4.03,6 Helsingin Kisa-Veikot4x150016:10.24Espoo/Le2008-06-15SM
4Nico Forsström 51,3, Ossi Linkoaho 50,5, Roni Ollikainen 53,2, Toni Sofronjuk 49,4 Helsingin Kisa-Veikot4x4003:24.48Espoo/Le2008-06-15SM
4Heli Mishael 63,5, Ella Valkeapää 61,6, Johanna Hälvä 62,5, Nina Surola 59,5Helsingin Kisa-Veikot4x4004:07.11Espoo/Le2008-06-15SM
4Roni OllikainenHelsingin Kisa-VeikotLJ7.48Jyväskylä2008-06-18ne
4Simo WannasHelsingin Kisa-Veikot3000 8:31.26Keuruu2008-06-20juhannusk
4Aki NummelaHelsingin Kisa-Veikot3000 8:29.12Keuruu2008-06-20juhannusk
4Sofia SadeharjuHelsingin Kisa-VeikotLJ5.99Mannheim GER2008-06-22juniorgala
4Meri LinkamaHelsingin Kisa-VeikotTJ12.09Hämeenlinna2008-07-05kultakeskus
4Suvi SelveniusHelsingin Kisa-Veikot8002:05.25Sollentuna SWE2008-07-08folksam
4Pia WikstedtHelsingin Kisa-VeikotLJ5.98Kristiinankaupunki2008-07-13suupohja g
4Attaa AsareHelsingin Kisa-Veikot40057.27Helsinki/E2008-07-15pim
4Katri HiltunenHelsingin Kisa-VeikotLJ5.84Tampere2008-07-24SM
4Ossi LinkoahoHelsingin Kisa-Veikot400H54.29Tampere2008-07-26SM
4Mikael InkeroinenHelsingin Kisa-VeikotTJ14.90Tampere2008-07-26SM
4Toni SofronjukHelsingin Kisa-Veikot400H52.89Tampere2008-07-27SM
4Jenna SikiöHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHep4897Tampere2008-07-27SM
4Ilari PorkkaHelsingin Kisa-Veikot20022.04Lappeenranta2008-08-03eliitti
4Anniina LaitinenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot40056.18Fana NOR2008-08-16mo
4Samuli BryggareHelsingin Kisa-VeikotLJ7.04Raisio2008-08-23SM
4Ifeoma KulmalaHelsingin Kisa-Veikot400H63.99Tampere2008-09-06mo
4Jarno KiviojaHelsingin Kisa-VeikotPV5.36Brezice POL2008-09-10kv
4Minna NummelaHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHM1:23:41Helsinki2008-09-28pääkaup
4Jouni HautamäkiHonkajoen seudun Urheilijat8001:53.57Lahti2008-07-094athlgp
4Elina KärkiHuittisten seudun Yleisurheilu -9540057.68Eurajoki2008-06-17tähtik
4Lotta-Kaisa VälkkynenHuittisten seudun Yleisurheilu -95DT51.57Helsingborg SWE2008-07-15pk
4Juhani MikkolaHämeenlinnan Tarmo20022.11Akaa/T2008-07-18ka
4Tuula YrjöläHämeenlinnan TarmoMar3:09:53Vantaa2008-10-12SM
4Sofi FagerholmIF Drott PietarsaariTJ12.99Lapua2008-06-08eliitti
4Jeanine NygårdIF Drott Pietarsaari8002:12.71Lapinlahti2008-07-20savo g
4Christian WestöIF Femman MustasaariPV4.80Pedersöre2008-06-19falken g
4Markus NorrgårdIF Femman Mustasaari10010.93Kristiinankaupunki2008-08-04pk
4Johan Nordmyr, Mats-Johan Hagman, Jonathan Åstrand, Kyösti LinnaIF Kraft Närpiö4x10042.64Espoo/Le2008-06-14SM
4Mats-Johan Hagman 50,4, Johan Nordmyr 48,3, Richard Mitts 50,3, Jonathan Åstrand 51,1 IF Kraft Närpiö4x4003:20.27Espoo/Le2008-06-15SM
4Richard MittsIF Kraft Närpiö8001:52.54Lapinlahti2008-07-20savo g
4Johan NordmyrIF Kraft Närpiö40049.41Tampere2008-07-24SM
4Mats-Johan HagmanIF Kraft Närpiö20022.15Tampere2008-07-27SM
4Pernilla EkIF Kraft NärpiöDT42.50Sipoo2008-08-08SFI
4Jonathan ÅstrandIF Kraft Närpiö10010.65Sipoo2008-08-09SFI
4Joachim KoivuIF Länken KristiinankaupunkiHT65.27Töysä2008-06-11kellok
4Frank Lindqvist 2.02,9, Kristoffer Fant 1.53,2, Sebastian Härtull 2.02,8, Anders Lindahl 1.54,7IF Länken Kristiinankaupunki4x800 7:53.85Espoo/Le2008-06-14SM
4Joli KoivuIF Länken KristiinankaupunkiDec6557Tampere2008-07-25SM
4Anders LindahlIF Länken Kristiinankaupunki8001:52.71Tampere2008-07-26SM
4Johan ÅkerlundIF Länken KristiinankaupunkiDT56.58Tampere2008-07-27SM
4Leena PuotiniemiIF Länken KristiinankaupunkiMar3:04:52Helsinki2008-08-16citym
4Anette ByskataIF Länken KristiinankaupunkiHM1:23:37Kokkola2008-08-30venetsial
4Zenitha ErikssonIF Nykarlebynejden8002:14.17Pedersöre2008-06-05pk
4Zenitha Eriksson, Matilda Nyholm, Simone Wiklund, Jonna JulinIF Nykarlebynejden4x10049.26Espoo/Le2008-06-14SM
4Heidi ErikssonIF Nykarlebynejden8002:10.69Tampere2008-09-07mo
4Elin Holmberg, Hanna Ylöstalo, Lina Frisk, Fanny WikströmIF Sibbo Vargarna4x10050.79Helsinki2008-05-24stafettk
4Emilia Holmkvist, Alice Bärlund, Josefin Holmkvist, Catarina VäisänenIF Sibbo Vargarna4x10050.37Espoo/Le2008-06-14SM
4Otto YlöstaloIF Sibbo VargarnaLJ7.08Raisio2008-08-23SM
4Lisette Österlund, I Storlund, Lotta Storlund, Anna NordmyrIF VOM Vöyri4x4004:10.87Närpiö2008-06-03pim
4Marion Salmela, Patricia Fors, Ida Glasberg, Heidi AutioIF VOM Vöyri4x10050.21Espoo/Le2008-06-14SM
4Anna NordmyrIF VOM Vöyri8002:12.37Jämsä2008-06-28karn
4Robert BammIF VOM VöyriLJ7.16Vöyri2008-07-10pk
4Mikaela LöfbackaIF VOM Vöyri3000W14:35.49Fana NOR2008-08-17mo
4Johanna Eriksson, Hanna Wiss, Julia Källgren, Erica NordqvistIF Åland Maarianhamina4x10050.36Helsinki2008-05-24stafettk
4Mats BomanIF Åland Maarianhamina10010.91Huddinge SWE2008-08-20löplabb
4Hanna WissIF Åland Maarianhamina20025.03Helsinki2008-08-30mo
4Ismo PudasIin YritysMar2:32:10Kiiminki2008-09-27ka
4Arto EskelinenIisalmen VisaSP16.78Leppävirta2008-08-14ka
4Juha KumpulainenIisalmen VisaDT51.48Iisalmi/R2008-09-20pk
4Sami KalliomäkiIkaalisten UrheilijatSP17.34Vaasa2008-07-15wasag
4Noora RajamäkiIkaalisten UrheilijatPV3.40Tampere2008-07-26SM
4Caroline Wärn, Karin Storbacka, Cecilia Långnabba, Jannica RönnqvistIK Falken Pedersöre4x10050.85Närpiö2008-06-03pim
4Caroline Backa 59,2, Cecilia Långnabba 59,5, Caroline Wärn 58,3, Karin Storbacka 53,9IK Falken Pedersöre4x4003:50.93Espoo/Le2008-06-15SM
4Markus SandbackaIK Falken PedersöreHJ2.01Viitasaari2008-06-26karn
4Simon SundstenIK Falken PedersöreLJ7.62Kuortane2008-07-06eliitti
4Christoffer EnvallIK Falken Pedersöre40048.33Tampere2008-07-25SM
4Karin StorbackaIK Falken Pedersöre20025.10Uusikaarlepyy2008-08-16pim
4Jonatan SandbackaIK Falken PedersöreHJ2.02Raisio2008-08-23SM
4Jenni LahtinenIkurin Vire Tampere3000W15:24.6hTuusula/H2008-09-06kävelycup
4Panu JantunenImatran Urheilijat8001:53.38Tampere2008-06-114athlgp
4Antti InkinenImatran UrheilijatTJ15.14Tampere2008-07-26SM
4Harri NissinenImatran UrheilijatMar2:34:44Vantaa2008-10-12SM
4Minna MänttäriInkeroisten Terho KouvolaHT50.04Pyhtää2008-07-16pk
4Eero HaapalaJalasjärven JalasLJ7.27Kristiinankaupunki2008-07-13suupohja g
4Päivi KasariJalasjärven JalasTJ12.61Tampere2008-07-26SM
4Lauri StenrothJanakkalan JanaHJ2.08Viitasaari2008-06-27karn
4Jutta HeinonenJanakkalan JanaHep5077Tampere2008-07-27SM
4Anni TaponenJanakkalan JanaJT48.79Kajaani2008-08-24SM
4Johanna SnellmanJanakkalan JanaJT50.07Tampere2008-09-06mo
4Noora Hämäläinen, Pinja Natunen, Piia Koistinen, Hanna KontturiJoensuun Kataja4x10049.38Espoo/Le2008-06-14SM
4Mika Purmonen, Teemu Kejonen, Ville Välimäki, Matti IkäheimonenJoensuun Kataja4x10042.81Espoo/Le2008-06-14SM
4Jussi Oinonen 4.15,8, Aleksi Ikonen 4.07,3, Pekka Toivola 4.17,1, Matti Räsänen 3.56,3 Joensuun Kataja4x150016:36.50Espoo/Le2008-06-15SM
4Mika PurmonenJoensuun KatajaTJ15.17Lahti2008-07-094athlgp
4Teemu OlliJoensuun KatajaDT52.19Polvijärvi/S2008-07-12sotkuma
4Lassi EtelätaloJoensuun KatajaJT76.07Joensuu2008-07-16eliitti
4Mikko KurunsaariJoensuun KatajaSP17.16Joensuu/U2008-07-19pk
4Noora HämäläinenJoensuun Kataja10011.96Lapinlahti2008-07-20savo g
4Aleksi IkonenJoensuun Kataja3000S 9:21.66Tampere2008-07-25SM
4Ville VälimäkiJoensuun KatajaTJ15.30Tampere2008-07-27SM
4Saara MondilloJoensuun Kataja3000W15:00.15Outokumpu2008-09-13KLL
4Yrjö PesonenJoensuun KatajaMar2:24:00Amsterdam NED2008-10-19ing
4Viljo ToivanenJuuan JänneJT76.30Lapua2008-06-08eliitti
4Viivi AvikainenJuvan Urheilijat100H14.40Jämsänkoski2008-06-26karn
4, , , Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4x10042.97Vila Real de Santo Antonio POR2008-05-24eccc
4Jouni HaatainenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat8001:53.46Vila Real de Santo Antonio POR2008-05-25eccc
4Samu-Petri SimoJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatHT65.05Leppävirta2008-06-07am
4Kiika Tarhonen, Juuli-Anna Tauren, Paula Simonen, Riina MeriläinenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4x10049.85Espoo/Le2008-06-14SM
4Kalle Ruohola 4.07,6, Miika Takala 4.07,3, Jouni Haatainen 4.04,5, Henri Manninen 3.53,9 Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4x150016:13.30Espoo/Le2008-06-15SM
4Emilija Manninen 59,7, Sirkku Lesonen 59,5, Katrin Kreen 60,3, Minna Laukka 57,8 Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4x4003:57.20Espoo/Le2008-06-15SM
4Sami ItaniJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatDec7247Joensuu2008-06-19ka
4Kalle RuoholaJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat3000 8:33.52Keuruu2008-06-20juhannusk
4Miika TakalaJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat3000 8:22.73Keuruu2008-06-20juhannusk
4Sirkku LesonenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatTJ12.18Jämsä2008-06-28karn
4Mikko MensalaJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat10010.95Turku2008-07-02PNG
4Annu KangasahoJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat10012.10Kuortane2008-07-06eliitti
4Juha PuttonenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat3000 8:34.57Lahti2008-07-094athlgp
4Emilija ManninenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat400H64.28Tampere2008-07-26SM
4Jaakko KarhunenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatHJ2.05Tampere2008-07-26SM
4Tuomas LiisananttiJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat400H53.63Tampere2008-07-27SM
4Petteri MonniJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat40048.93Fana NOR2008-08-17mo
4Minna LaukkaJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat10012.03Lahti2008-08-23SM
4Eeva NiemeläJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatPV3.95Tampere2008-09-06mo
4Juuso SillanpääJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatDT53.90Kaustinen2008-09-06moukaricup
4Vuokko RajamäkiJärvenpään Palon YleisurheilijatDT45.31Valkeakoski2008-06-05ne
4Milla KeloJärvenpään Palon YleisurheilijatHep4767Jyväskylä2008-06-08mo
4Miikka KeloJärvenpään Palon YleisurheilijatDec6593Tampere2008-07-25SM
4Juho SanaslahtiKaipolan Vire JämsäTJ14.99Fana NOR2008-08-16mo
4Henri VäyrynenKajaanin KipinäPV4.90Raisio2008-08-22SM
4Elina KorjansaloKankaanpään seudun LeiskuLJ6.16Tampere2008-07-25SM
4Ville MyllymäkiKankaanpään seudun Leisku10010.94Kajaani2008-08-23SM
4Titta JämsäKannuksen UraHJ1.68Kokkola2008-08-12pim
4Ilari Piipponen 4.15,0, Eetu Lindfors 4.08,6, Samu Vilkki 4.17,1, Arto Ylä-Kotola 4.12,2 Karhulan Katajaiset Kotka4x150016:52.92Espoo/Le2008-06-15SM
4Arto Ylä-KotolaKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka3000S 9:19.73Helsinki/E2008-07-08helsy gp
4Minna PaavolaKarhulan Katajaiset KotkaHT55.04Lahti2008-07-094athlgp
4Minna KuusistoKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka8002:15.62Lahti2008-07-094athlgp
4Tommi HuomanenKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka10010.92Riihimäki2008-07-19häme g
4Petri MättöläKarhulan Urheilijat KotkaHT69.78Split CRO2008-03-15ECup
4Miro LaurilaKarhulan Urheilijat Kotka3000 8:31.24Helsinki/E2008-05-29toukokuun k
4Vesa SyveläKarhulan Urheilijat Kotka20022.10Rimini ITA2008-07-04csit
4Niko HauhiaKarhulan Urheilijat KotkaSP16.93Kouvola2008-08-06pim
4Teemu PohjalainenKarhulan Urheilijat Kotka10010.82Lahti2008-08-23SM
4Arttu NiinikoskiKarstulan Kiva10010.92Kajaani2008-08-23SM
4Suvi Seppälä, Katri Isomäki, Susanna Myllyniemi, Josefiina ViertomaKauhajoen Karhu4x10050.67Espoo/Le2008-06-14SM
4Saara LaaksonenKauhajoen KarhuPV3.50Ylistaro2008-07-31pk
4Katri IsomäkiKauhajoen KarhuPV3.30Raisio2008-08-24SM
4Antti KorkealaaksoKauhavan Wisa110H14.24Tampere2008-07-25SM
4Mirjami JärviläKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotHT51.16Kaustinen2008-05-17pk
4Jenni PenttiläKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotHT56.20Kaustinen2008-08-09pim
4Petteri ToivonenKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotLJ7.33Helsinki/E2008-08-264athlgp
4Sirkka SipponenKeuruun KisailijatHJ1.71Helsinki2008-08-30mo
4Elisa NeuvonenKiteen Urheilijat3000W15:17.33Jyväskylä2008-06-18ne
4Kyösti VänskäKiteen UrheilijatTJ14.87Lahti2008-07-094athlgp
4Kaisa AhonenKivijärven KivekkäätHT55.57Äänekoski2008-07-13galerie g
4Hanna-Maari Latvala, Päivi Knutar, Saara Haanpää, Jenni NikulaKokkolan Veikot4x10050.67Veteli2008-06-03pim
4Hanna-Maari LatvalaKokkolan Veikot10012.29Turku2008-06-04tilastopaja
4Saara Haanpää 2.20,3, Jenni Nikula 2.27,0, Minna Järvenpää 2.08,8, Mari Järvenpää 2.13,5Kokkolan Veikot4x800 9:09.85Espoo/Le2008-06-14SM
4Saara Haanpää 59,5, Jenni Nikula 59,5, Minna Järvenpää 56,2, Mari Järvenpää 55,0Kokkolan Veikot4x4003:50.40Espoo/Le2008-06-15SM
4Minna JärvenpääKokkolan Veikot8002:06.82Lapinlahti2008-07-20savo g
4Jatta SalmelaKokkolan VeikotPV3.80Tampere2008-07-27SM
4Johanna SalmelaKokkolan VeikotHT56.72Fana NOR2008-08-17mo
4Joni PeuraniemiKolarin Työväen UrheilijatDT51.47Rimini ITA2008-07-03csit
4Elina UustaloKonneveden UrheilijatHT54.34Petäjävesi2008-08-31pk
4Laura HankaniemiKouvolan Urheilijat8002:15.59Lapinlahti2008-07-20savo g
4Sanna VenäläinenKouvolan UrheilijatPV3.75Lahti/R2008-08-11reilucup
4Jonna AniasKristiinan UrheilijatHJ1.68Tampere2008-07-24SM
4Laura MarkovaaraKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaHM1:26:37New York, N.Y. USA2007-11-04kv
4Risko NogelainenKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa10000W47:10.4hJõgeva EST2008-04-12ka
4Petri JuutiKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaMar2:33:56Hamburg GER2008-04-27conergy
4Anna KantolaKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaHM1:25:55 Helsinki2008-05-10cityrun
4Roosa Nieminen 2.29,8, Milla Kasurinen 2.22,3, Paula Jääskeläinen 2.36,9, Tiina Laaksonen 2.26,6Kenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa4x800 9:55.65Espoo/Le2008-06-14SM
4Toni Raunio, Valtteri Nuutinen, Jim Antturi, Petri LemmetyinenKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa4x10042.93Espoo/Le2008-06-14SM
4Jim Antturi 52,0, Eetu Kansanaho 50,6, Pekka Nurmi 51,5, Tuomas Briody 50,6 Kenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa4x4003:24.85Espoo/Le2008-06-15SM
4Tiina MuinonenKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa3000W13:56.40Lappeenranta2008-06-24mondo g
4Jasmin KöykkäKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa3000W14:55.80Janakkala2008-07-12ka
4Petri LemmetyinenKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaDec6382Tampere2008-07-25SM
4Pekka NurmiKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaDec6238Tampere2008-07-25SM
4Nina JärvimäkiKuivasjärven Aura OuluHM1:24:04Oulu2008-05-24terwam
4Pauliina Räisänen, Kristiina Auno, Jenni Suorsa, Sari WäänänenKuivasjärven Aura Oulu4x10049.95Espoo/Le2008-06-14SM
4Pauliina Räisänen 61,7, Piia Eskuri 60,6, Sari Wäänänen 63,3, Kristiina Auno 58,1 Kuivasjärven Aura Oulu4x4004:03.84Espoo/Le2008-06-15SM
4Henri PakisjärviKuivasjärven Aura OuluSP17.50Ii2008-07-20ka
4Kristiina AunoKuivasjärven Aura Oulu400H61.17Tampere2008-07-27SM
4Petteri KuorikoskiKuortaneen Kunto3000 8:31.57Helsinki/E2008-05-29toukokuun k
4Kalle Ikonen 2.03,9, Matti Taini 1.56,0, Antti Taini 2.02,8, Olli Rannikko 2.01,7Kuortaneen Kunto4x800 8:04.49Espoo/Le2008-06-14SM
4Matti Taini 4.04,6, Olli Rannikko 4.03,8, Timo Mäntylä 4.06,6, Petteri Kuorikoski 3.59,5 Kuortaneen Kunto4x150016:14.59Espoo/Le2008-06-15SM
4Timo MäntyläKuortaneen Kunto3000 8:34.74Keuruu2008-06-20juhannusk
4Vesa KorjusKuortaneen Kunto110H14.08Helsinki2008-08-30mo
4Teemu Raittinen 2.04,0, Mikko Raittinen 1.55,3, Jukka Raittinen 2.02,4, Antti Raittinen 2.07,6Kurikan Ryhti4x800 8:09.68Espoo/Le2008-06-14SM
4Mikko Raittinen 49,8, Jukka Raittinen 50,1, Teemu Raittinen 51,3, Tatu Markkila 49,1 Kurikan Ryhti4x4003:20.35Espoo/Le2008-06-15SM
4Tatu MarkkilaKurikan Ryhti20021.99Riihimäki2008-07-19häme g
4Mikko RaittinenKurikan Ryhti8001:53.01Lappeenranta2008-08-03eliitti
4Juuso ErkkiläKyrön Voima IsokyröPV4.80Somero2008-06-26karn
4Jarkko ParkkonenKyyjärven KykyHJ2.02Kajaani2008-08-23SM
4Juho PirkolaKälviän Tarmo3000 8:23.67Keuruu2008-06-20juhannusk
4Pasi HautamäkiKälviän TarmoMar2:32:12Frankfurt GER2008-10-26dresdner
4Petri KykyriKälviän TarmoMar2:27:32Frankfurt GER2008-10-26dresdner
4Marjukka Malin, Reetta Hämäläinen, Kaisa Kallioinen, Suvi KuoppalaLahden Ahkera4x10050.46Espoo/Le2008-06-14SM
4Mercy Kochei 2.20,0, Irina Watkins 2.18,6, Maija Saarinen 2.21,0, Päivi Varis 2.25,5Lahden Ahkera4x800 9:25.25Espoo/Le2008-06-14SM
4Wilson Kirwa 2.02,0, Torsti Kettula 1.56,5, Ari-Pekka Lattu 1.59,6, Mustapha Mabrouki 1.56,1Lahden Ahkera4x800 7:54.44Espoo/Le2008-06-14SM
4Esa Liukkonen, Nnamdi Anusim, Jaakko Erkinheimo, Joonas MakkonenLahden Ahkera4x10041.91Espoo/Le2008-06-14SM
4Hannu Granberg 4.13,3, Sami Alanen 4.04,2, Jussi Utriainen 3.59,7, Torsti Kettula 3.56,4 Lahden Ahkera4x150016:13.67Espoo/Le2008-06-15SM
4Katriina Uusimäki 61,2, Kaisa Kallioinen 64,3, Melanie Tapio 65,8, Tiina Leppäkoski 63,2Lahden Ahkera4x4004:14.62Espoo/Le2008-06-15SM
4Päivi Varis 61,4, Irina Watkins 61,1, Mercy Kochei 61,8, Maija Saarinen 58,7Lahden Ahkera4x4004:03.06Espoo/Le2008-06-15SM
4Torsti KettulaLahden Ahkera3000 8:27.45Keuruu2008-06-20juhannusk
4Nnamdi AnusimLahden Ahkera10010.74Lahti2008-07-094athlgp
4Jaakko ErkinheimoLahden AhkeraDec7339Tampere2008-07-25SM
4Seyi OmojuwaLahden Ahkera10011.84Tampere2008-07-26SM
4Janne HarjuLahden AhkeraTJ15.10Tampere2008-07-26SM
4Ari-Pekka LattuLahden Ahkera400H51.08Tampere2008-07-27SM
4Reetta HämäläinenLahden AhkeraPV3.80Helsinki2008-08-30mo
4Saara SimolaLaitilan JyskePV3.30Somero2008-06-29karn
4Sini KiiskiLaitilan JyskeJT51.18Kajaani2008-08-24SM
4Otto SeppäläLamminpään Korpi Tampere110H14.92Tampere2008-07-25SM
4Saara PekkarinenLapinlahden Veto3000 9:33.02Helsinki/E2008-05-29toukokuun k
4Jaana HonkanenLapinlahden Veto3000S10:59.91Tampere2008-07-25SM
4Sampo LehtolaLapinlahden VetoJT73.89Leppävirta2008-08-14ka
4Joni RautioLapin Lukko RovaniemiHM1:09:08Oulu2008-05-24terwam
4Juha-Matti LeivoLapin Lukko RovaniemiSP16.43Rovaniemi2008-06-01am
4Arttu HirvonenLapin Lukko Rovaniemi110H14.69Tampere2008-07-25SM
4Hanna-Elina Kaila, Piia Posti, Iida-Lotta Ilvonen, Tanja SuikkanenLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet4x10050.46Espoo/Le2008-06-14SM
4Elina Sorsa, Maiju Björkholm, Maarit Salovirta, Ilona RantaLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet4x10048.40Espoo/Le2008-06-14SM
4Mikko Korhonen, Saku Pöyhönen, Lauri Partanen, Jari SuikkaLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet4x10043.62Espoo/Le2008-06-14SM
4Maiju BjörkholmLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet100H14.65Jämsänkoski2008-06-26karn
4Jani LehtinenLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet20W1:32:15Tampere2008-07-24SM
4Jari SuikkaLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet10010.74Helsinki/E2008-08-264athlgp
4Heikki KukkonenLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet20W1:34:10Leppävirta2008-09-20SM
4Minna KainlauriLappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetHM1:22:11Oslo NOR2008-09-28glitnir
4Anita HaapasaariLappajärven VeikotHJ1.68Tampere2008-07-24SM
4Leena MännikköLappajärven VeikotTJ12.01Ylistaro2008-08-07pim
4Hanna NiemeläLappajärven VeikotHT50.40Lappajärvi2008-08-13pim
4Piritta KärnäLappajärven VeikotHT51.67Kajaani2008-08-23SM
4Minna MyllykoskiLapuan VirkiäHM1:24:45Siuntio2008-04-20SM
4Elina SmolanderLapuan VirkiäHJ1.78Lapua2008-06-08eliitti
4Jussi TuunanenLapuan VirkiäTJ15.10Tampere2008-07-26SM
4Jarkko TakaluomaLapuan VirkiäDT51.70Ylistaro2008-08-07pim
4Juho MäkipääLaukaan UrheilijatDec6768Jyväskylä2008-06-08PM
4Sanna Saarman, Niina Saarman-Bartholdi, Sini Kaukonen, Minna SundbergLeppävaaran Sisu Espoo4x10048.34Espoo/Le2008-06-14SM
4Sanna SaarmanLeppävaaran Sisu EspooHep5312Jyväskylä2008-06-29ECup I
4Sini KaukonenLeppävaaran Sisu Espoo10012.28Lahti2008-08-23SM
4Kirsti PokkaLeppävaaran Sisu EspooMar3:09:24Vantaa2008-10-12vSM
4Meseret ThitzLeppävirran ViriHM1:24:57Siuntio2008-04-20SM
4Carita KrögerLeppävirran ViriPV3.50Iisalmi2008-07-02pim
4Tuomas JokinenLiedon Parma3000 8:30.24Tampere2008-06-114athlgp
4Maiju Mattila 61,2, Kaisa Mattila 62,2, Roosa-Maria Mattila 60,7, Jutta Luhtala 61,0Liedon Parma4x4004:05.26Espoo/Le2008-06-15SM
4Sanni KuusistoLiedon ParmaHep4281Kirkkonummi2008-07-06ka
4Maiju MattilaLiedon ParmaHep5352Bydgoszcz POL2008-07-12MM
4Laura SkyttäLiedon Parma3000 9:46.94Äänekoski2008-07-13galerie g
4Saara SkyttäLiedon Parma3000S10:48.32Tampere2008-07-25SM
4Mikko KivinenLohtajan Veikot KokkolaTJ15.32Lahti2008-08-24SM
4Amina SaadaLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat LohjaHT55.14Helsinki/E2008-07-08helsy gp
4Henri TuovilaLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja110H14.85Turku2008-07-14tilastopaja
4Suvi EliassonLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja100H14.51Tampere2008-07-25SM
4Jonna MiettinenMaaningan Mahti KuopioHT56.60Jyväskylä2008-06-18ne
4Ville StrömbladMalax IdrottsföreningHT60.97Tampere2008-07-24SM
4Eeropekka UusimäkiMerikarvian IntoHJ2.05Nakkila2008-06-01kirkonvaih
4Paula Kuronen, Linda Kolehmainen, Sini Kuronen, Vilma KuitunenMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot4x10050.75Mikkeli2008-06-03pim
4Katja Kuusela, Milla-Mari Putkonen, Katja Salivaara, Carla BoscoMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot4x10047.75Espoo/Le2008-06-14SM
4Katja Kuusela 63,7, Katja Salivaara 57,2, Milla-Mari Putkonen 58,4, Carla Bosco 55,7Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot4x4003:55.10Espoo/Le2008-06-15SM
4Olli OkkonenMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot10010.91Lapinlahti2008-07-20savo g
4Katja SalivaaraMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot10012.03Tampere2008-07-26SM
4Carla BoscoMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot10012.25Lappeenranta2008-08-03eliitti
4Iitu HölttäMikkelin Kilpa-VeikotHep4296Kokkola2008-09-07SM
4Laura KumpulaMultian JyskeHJ1.68Seinäjoki2008-07-08aperttu
4Reeta ParkkonenMuuramen YritysHep4673Uusikaupunki2008-05-25ka
4Suvi NisulaMuuramen Yritys10012.20Kajaani2008-08-23SM
4Joel KuivaniemiMyrskylän Myrsky10010.81Turku2008-06-04tilastopaja
4Venla PaunonenMyrskylän Myrsky100H14.28Kajaani2008-08-24SM
4Aino PaunonenMyrskylän Myrsky40057.17Helsinki2008-08-30mo
4Matti VirénMyrskylän Myrsky8001:52.78Tampere2008-09-06mo
4Rami TuokkoNaantalin Löyly3000S 9:14.11Turku2008-07-11pim
4Minna ViljanenNakkilan VireHep4770Jyväskylä2008-06-08PM
4Jenni Jokinen, Jenna Jokela, Iida Vieno, Minna ViljanenNakkilan Vire4x10048.32Espoo/Le2008-06-14SM
4Katariina VallaNakkilan VireSP12.93Tampere2008-07-26SM
4Reima HaapakoskiNivalan UrheilijatDT50.68Raahe2008-09-25pk
4Olli RannikkoNokian UrheilijatPV5.20Nokia2008-06-04pk
4Suvi HelinNokian UrheilijatSP15.50Eurajoki2008-06-17tähtik
4Sanni UtriainenNokian UrheilijatJT51.89Pihtipudas2008-06-26karn
4Liisa NaskaliNokian UrheilijatTJ12.39Tampere2008-07-26SM
4Mikaela LevoNokian UrheilijatHep4775Tampere2008-07-27SM
4Jenni PuputtiNokian UrheilijatJT47.46Lahti2008-08-24SM
4Tommi Poussu, Matti Välimäki, Hannu Poussu, Arttur RaskiNoormarkun Nopsa Pori4x10043.00Huittinen2008-06-03pim
4Akseli VälimäkiNoormarkun Nopsa PoriPV4.80Somero2008-06-26karn
4Erica EkholmNoormarkun Nopsa PoriHT58.32Kaustinen2008-06-26karn
4Silja Pelto-PiriNoormarkun Nopsa Pori8002:13.69Turku2008-07-02PNG
4Katriina VälimäkiNoormarkun Nopsa Pori8002:12.17Lapinlahti2008-07-20savo g
4Hannu PoussuNoormarkun Nopsa Pori400H53.83Tampere2008-07-27SM
4Tommi PoussuNoormarkun Nopsa Pori20022.14Rauma2008-08-06pim
4Lauri KohtamäkiNoormarkun Nopsa Pori10010.79Kajaani2008-08-23SM
4Mari RöpelinenNurmijärven YleisurheiluHT54.34Helsinki/E2008-08-11pk
4Henri VitikainenOrimattilan JymyHJ2.07Kouvola2008-08-06pim
4Kristiina MäkeläOrimattilan JymyTJ12.43Raisio2008-08-24SM
4Anne HalkivahaOripään Vesa20W1:46:12Leppävirta2008-09-20SM
4Janne AlasalmiOulaisten HuimaTJ14.56Pudasjärvi2008-06-19pohjantä
4Sonja AlasalmiOulaisten HuimaJT45.59Lahti2008-08-24SM
4Tatu PussilaOulun PyrintöDec7291Lappajärvi2008-05-25pk
4Riikka Kokko, Taija Skopa, Salli Kokkinen, Henna PalosaariOulun Pyrintö4x10049.77Oulu2008-06-03pim
4Jyri Fält, Antti Vainionpää, Janne Mäkelä, Jussi VähätiittoOulun Pyrintö4x10042.11Espoo/Le2008-06-14SM
4Henrik Salminen, Martti Kultalahti, Ari Laitinen, Aleksi HaapakoskiOulun Pyrintö4x10042.74Espoo/Le2008-06-14SM
4Antti Vainionpää 50,4, Lauri Holappa 50,6, Mikko Leinonen 51,3, Janne Mäkelä 47,9 Oulun Pyrintö4x4003:20.19Espoo/Le2008-06-15SM
4Antti VainionpääOulun Pyrintö10010.95Pudasjärvi2008-06-19pohjantä
4Joonas JokivartioOulun PyrintöHJ2.00Raahe2008-06-25vattenfall
4Aleksi HaapakoskiOulun PyrintöLJ7.27Jämsä2008-06-28karn
4Päivi SipiläOulun PyrintöHT58.63Kaustinen2008-06-28karn
4Jussi VähätiittoOulun PyrintöPV5.20Somero2008-06-29karn
4Essi LindgrenOulun PyrintöTJ12.65Tampere2008-07-26SM
4Mats GranöOulun PyrintöHT64.94Ii2008-08-06pim
4Tuomo TihinenOulun PyrintöSP17.81Ii2008-08-06pim
4Marja-Leena KurkiOutokummun Partio3000S11:18.75Saarijärvi2008-06-21juhannusk
4Tuomas SipiläPaimion UrheilijatPV4.80Ikaalinen2008-06-09ka
4Topias FilppuPaimion Urheilijat110H14.41Kuortane2008-07-06eliitti
4Tiina HaapanenPaimion UrheilijatHJ1.72Naantali2008-08-05pim
4Anna GustafsonPargas IdrottsföreningPV3.30Somero2008-06-26karn
4Emilia GranlundPargas Idrottsförening40057.13Tampere2008-09-06mo
4Karoliina KönönenPellon PonsiDT41.87Pudasjärvi2008-06-19pohjantä
4Mikko HeikkiläPellon PonsiSP16.49Tampere2008-07-25SM
4Ville MylläriPeräseinäjoen Toive SeinäjokiDec6986Tampere2008-07-25SM
4Arno LaitinenPetäjäveden PetäjäisetHT66.45Kotka/K2008-06-17ka
4Harri SantalaPetäjäveden PetäjäisetHT59.30Tampere2008-07-24SM
4Mira KuulaPihtiputaan TuiskuJT45.10Jämsänkoski2008-08-07pim
4Päivi TillonenPolvijärven UrheilijatHM1:24:29 Joensuu2008-05-10ka
4Sakari HukkaPolvijärven UrheilijatMar2:35:27Helsinki2008-08-16citym
4Tuomas SeppänenPorin PyrintöHT70.22Kaustinen2008-06-28karn
4Janne ViljanenPorin PyrintöHT59.08Rauma2008-08-06pim
4Susanna TuominenPorin TarmoTJ12.71Jämsä2008-06-28karn
4Lasse LuotonenPorin YleisurheiluHT70.88Kaustinen2008-02-23talviSM
4Karoliina Heino, Nooralotta Neziri, Sari Nevanpää, Jasmina LimnellPorin Yleisurheilu4x10048.40Espoo/Le2008-06-14SM
4Mattias Häyry 4.11,6, Tommi Sundell 3.57,1, Kalle Lempinen 4.16,9, Henri Haapaniemi 4.23,9 Porin Yleisurheilu4x150016:49.58Espoo/Le2008-06-15SM
4Tommi SundellPorin Yleisurheilu8001:51.93Turku2008-07-02PNG
4Emma ErikssonPorin YleisurheiluTJ12.24Raisio2008-08-24SM
4Nooralotta NeziriPorin Yleisurheilu10012.17Helsinki2008-08-30mo
4Sanna OrasPorvoon UrheilijatJT47.87Jyväskylä2008-06-18ne
4Aurora HolopainenPorvoon Urheilijat8002:12.69Tampere2008-07-26SM
4Tatu AirisniemiPosion PyrintöMar2:33:02Vantaa2008-10-12SM
4Marjaana PitkänenPuijon Hiihtoseura KuopioHM1:25:58Kuopio2008-09-06ka
4Rami OravakangasPyhäjärven Pohti8001:50.16Lappeenranta2008-08-03eliitti
4Jaana EskelinenPyhäselän Urheilijat Joensuu20W1:44:49Tuusula2008-04-19taabor
4Hanne PurmonenPyhäselän Urheilijat JoensuuDT42.17Polvijärvi/S2008-07-12sotkuma
4Jutta JolkkonenPyhäselän Urheilijat Joensuu10W54:55Tampere2008-07-24SM
4Kai RäsänenPyhäselän Urheilijat JoensuuHT61.76Parikkala/U2008-09-20pk
4Maarit KrekiläRaahen VesaDT41.71Raahe2008-07-17ka
4Jaakko TornbergRaahen Vesa10010.93Ii2008-07-20ka
4Matias KorpelaRaahen Vesa20W1:34:45Leppävirta2008-09-20SM
4Pauliina AaltoRaision KuulaDT48.50Kokemäki2008-06-28karn
4Anni SuominenRaision Kuula400H64.20Pori2008-07-30ne
4Heidi PappilaRaision Kuula8002:08.44Lappeenranta2008-08-03eliitti
4Tiina KokkonenReisjärven Pilke20W1:56:23Leppävirta2008-09-20SM
4Karri OlinRekolan Raikas VantaaDT52.91Espoo/E2008-07-05pk
4Carita HinkkaRiihimäen KiskoJT54.32Valkeakoski2008-06-05ne
4Natalia Peiponen, Camilla Boström, Lydia Bogdanoff, Matilda BogdanoffRiihimäen Kisko4x10051.14Espoo/Le2008-06-14SM
4Matilda BogdanoffRiihimäen KiskoLJ5.91Nurmijärvi2008-08-06pim
4Joni IlanenRiihimäen Kisko400H54.64Lahti2008-08-23SM
4Johanna PeiponenRovaniemen Lappi3000 9:52.42Pudasjärvi2008-06-19pohjantä
4Mika AaltoRuoveden RyhtiJT71.96Plovdiv BUL2008-06-30pavlov
4Jouni HelppikangasSaarenkylän Nuorisoseuran Urheilijat RovaniemiDT57.89Rovaniemi/S2008-08-16lapin lei
4Piia PyykkinenSaarijärven PullistusJT49.07Raisio2008-08-24SM
4Miia KurppaSalon VilpasHep5027Kokkola2008-09-07SM
4Marika PartinenSimpeleen Urheilijat RautjärviTJ12.32Janakkala2008-06-12ne
4David KanyariSjundeå IFHM1:09:57Siuntio2008-04-20SM
4Anne MäkeläSjundeå IFMar3:06:04Oulu2008-05-24terwam
4Jari Vanhanen 4.12,4, Jarkko Hamberg 3.59,2, Obed Kipkurui 4.04,9, Mårten Boström 4.13,6 Sjundeå IF4x150016:30.18Espoo/Le2008-06-15SM
4Jarkko HambergSjundeå IF3000 8:20.43Keuruu2008-06-20juhannusk
4Heli JukkolaSjundeå IFHM1:25:50Kankaanpää2008-10-18ka
4Samuli JärveläSoinin SisuPV5.00Lahti2008-08-24SM
4Jenniina HalkoahoSuodenniemen Urheilijat Sastamala20025.06Jämsänkoski2008-06-29karn
4Sari AnttonenSuolahden Urho Äänekoski3000S12:05.73Saarijärvi2008-06-21juhannusk
4Jesse JokinenSysmän SisuDec6257Joensuu2008-06-19ka
4Lassi RaunioTampereen PyrintöDec7369Desenzano ITA2008-05-11GP
4Pauliina TuomaalaTampereen PyrintöLJ6.01Tampere2008-06-114athlgp
4Saara Majanne, Laura Heiniö, Maiju Pokkinen, Lotta HaralaTampereen Pyrintö4x10049.29Espoo/Le2008-06-14SM
4Nina Miettinen, Heini Raunio, Suvi Liimatainen, Anna HeiniöTampereen Pyrintö4x10047.65Espoo/Le2008-06-14SM
4Valtteri Repo 4.17,2, Timo Lähteenmäki 4.18,5, Pasi Huhtala 4.15,3, Jarkko Järvenpää 4.03,5 Tampereen Pyrintö4x150016:54.58Espoo/Le2008-06-15SM
4Tiina HakanenTampereen PyrintöHJ1.79Keuruu2008-06-20juhannusk
4Jarkko JärvenpääTampereen Pyrintö3000 8:20.34Lahti2008-07-094athlgp
4Lotta HaralaTampereen Pyrintö100H14.56Tampere2008-07-25SM
4Suvi LiimatainenTampereen PyrintöHep4627Tampere2008-07-27SM
4Anna HeiniöTampereen Pyrintö10011.80Helsinki/E2008-08-264athlgp
4, , , Tampereen Pyrintö4x10049.03Nivelles BEL2008-09-20eccc
4Sini GranholmTampereen Urheilijat -38DT45.72Kokemäki2008-06-26karn
4Aleksi TammentieTampereen Urheilijat -38TJ15.97Lahti2008-08-24SM
4Mikko LaineTarvasjoen UrheilijatHT68.33Turku2008-08-13tilastopaja
4Teppo SyrjäläTeivo Stayers Tampere3000 8:33.41Tampere2008-06-114athlgp
4Jaana KivistöTeuvan RivakkaDT42.85Ljubljana SLO2008-07-31vEM
4Katri HirvonenTohmajärven UrheilijatDT49.76Joensuu/U2008-05-28pk
4Oona SormunenTohmajärven UrheilijatJT54.23Joensuu2008-07-16eliitti
4Mikko LöppönenTohmajärven UrheilijatJT73.57Merksem BEL2008-08-30athlgala
4Ella Helminen, Noora Toivo, Emma Millard, Nelli ToivoToijalan Vauhti Akaa4x10048.46Espoo/Le2008-06-14SM
4Nelli Toivo 61,2, Ella Helminen 62,8, Noora Toivo 57,4, Emma Millard 56,9 Toijalan Vauhti Akaa4x4003:58.28Espoo/Le2008-06-15SM
4Noora ToivoToijalan Vauhti Akaa100H14.29Ikaalinen2008-08-07pim
4Saara SaunamäkiToijalan Vauhti Akaa3000W14:33.97Fana NOR2008-08-17mo
4Emma MillardToijalan Vauhti AkaaTJ12.69Kajaani2008-08-23SM
4Nelli ToivoToijalan Vauhti Akaa10012.30Kajaani2008-08-23SM
4Riikka Aro, Marjo Laamanen, Heidi Maironen, Piritta VaattovaaraTurun Weikot4x10050.40Huittinen2008-06-03pim
4Marjo LaamanenTurun WeikotTJ12.60Rimini ITA2008-07-03csit
4Jaana NiemeläTurun Weikot3000 9:44.50Äänekoski2008-07-13galerie g
4Mikko VirtaTurun Weikot3000S 9:16.92Tampere2008-07-25SM
4Jarkko AnttilaTurun Weikot3000S 9:18.31Tampere2008-07-25SM
4Timo ViljanenTurun Weikot20W1:36:28Eskilstuna SWE2008-09-13PM
4Jaakko KeroTurun UrheiluliittoHM1:08:34Siuntio2008-04-20SM
4Tiia MäkiTurun UrheiluliittoTJ12.25Valkeakoski2008-06-05ne
4Joonas LehtinenTurun Urheiluliitto3000S 9:28.09Lapua2008-06-08eliitti
4Sonja Sainio, Emma Niemi, Tiia Mäki, Eveliina NylundTurun Urheiluliitto4x10049.20Espoo/Le2008-06-14SM
4Tiia Taipale 2.23,8, Marika Jänkä 2.28,7, Heidi Saarinen 2.30,4, Hanna Haavikko 2.15,9Turun Urheiluliitto4x800 9:39.05Espoo/Le2008-06-14SM
4Mika Ketola, Teppo Heimo, Antti Toivonen, Marho AkpomujeTurun Urheiluliitto4x10041.55Espoo/Le2008-06-14SM
4Joni Priha 2.06,6, Heikki Pesola 2.04,4, Jukka Kero 2.00,2, Joonas Lehtinen 1.59,1Turun Urheiluliitto4x800 8:10.51Espoo/Le2008-06-14SM
4Mika LuotoTurun UrheiluliittoHM1:09:40Forssa2008-06-14suvi-ilta
4Tuomas Ranta, Asmo Pasanen, Simo Seppälä, Lauri KirkkolaTurun Urheiluliitto4x10043.05Espoo/Le2008-06-14SM
4Sakari Alanen, Sami Kärri, Riku Kuisma, Frans KapiloTurun Urheiluliitto4x10043.33Espoo/Le2008-06-14SM
4Mika Ketola 51,4, Jani Vuorinen 50,3, Arttu Malmivirta 49,4, Jukka-Pekka Smolander 51,6 Turun Urheiluliitto4x4003:22.97Espoo/Le2008-06-15SM
4Anders Rockas 4.10,8, Heikki Pesola 4.01,2, Jukka Kero 4.01,2, Joonas Lehtinen 3.59,8 Turun Urheiluliitto4x150016:13.03Espoo/Le2008-06-15SM
4Saara Raitis 62,9, Veera Sahlberg 64,1, Pauliina Juujärvi 64,8, Sanna Poretie 62,8Turun Urheiluliitto4x4004:14.67Espoo/Le2008-06-15SM
4Jukka KeroTurun Urheiluliitto3000 8:34.10Keuruu2008-06-20juhannusk
4Andreina ByrdTurun Urheiluliitto300010:10.68Keuruu2008-06-20juhannusk
4Tuomas LaaksonenTurun UrheiluliittoJT71.53Kauhava2008-06-23ne
4Antti ToivonenTurun Urheiluliitto40049.02Lappeenranta2008-06-24mondo g
4Marika JänkäTurun Urheiluliitto3000S10:53.81Jämsä2008-06-28karn
4Teppo HeimoTurun Urheiluliitto10010.88Turku2008-07-02PNG
4Hennariikka JärvinenTurun UrheiluliittoDT48.26Vehmaa2008-07-13ak
4Mikko MoisioTurun UrheiluliittoLJ7.22Turku2008-07-14tilastopaja
4Veera SahlbergTurun Urheiluliitto15004:40.99Turku2008-07-14tilastopaja
4Simon YlinenTurun Urheiluliitto40048.54Raisio2008-07-15pim
4Mika KetolaTurun Urheiluliitto20021.85Riihimäki2008-07-19häme g
4Lari HaapakangasTurun UrheiluliittoDec6974Tampere2008-07-25SM
4Tiia TaipaleTurun Urheiluliitto3000S11:24.81Tampere2008-07-25SM
4Simo SeppäläTurun Urheiluliitto400H55.58Tampere2008-07-26SM
4Arttu MalmivirtaTurun Urheiluliitto400H55.28Lahti2008-08-23SM
4Lauri KirkkolaTurun Urheiluliitto10010.80Kajaani2008-08-23SM
4Elina MattilaTurun UrheiluliittoDT48.50Kajaani2008-08-23SM
4Pauliina TommolaTurun UrheiluliittoHM1:24:55Turku2008-09-13ruissalo
4Greta KallioTuusulanjärven Urheilijat TuusulaDT44.45Kokemäki2008-06-26karn
4Mikael RönkköTuusulanjärven Urheilijat Tuusula400H55.57Helsinki/E2008-07-08helsy gp
4Jyrki MäkeläTöysän VetoHT59.98Pudasjärvi2008-06-19pohjantä
4Mirka ViitamäkiTöysän VetoHT58.61Tampere2008-09-07mo
4Marianne SahaUrjalan UrheilijatHJ1.71Tampere2008-07-24SM
4Hanna Vähä-SavoUrjalan UrheilijatDT41.11Urjala2008-08-11sem
4Sauli LeinoUudenkaupungin KenttäkarhutTJ15.29Tampere2008-07-26SM
4Jaana AaltonenUudenkaupungin KenttäkarhutDT46.87Turku2008-08-13tilastopaja
4Kirsi KuuttilaUudenkaupungin KenttäkarhutHep4387Kokkola2008-09-07SM
4Marko PartanenVaajakosken Kuohu JyväskyläHM1:09:54Jyväskylä2008-09-13finlandia
4Erik HassVaajakosken Kuohu JyväskyläMar2:22:16Berlin GER2008-09-28real
4Arto PerttiläVaasan VasamaHM1:08:56Berlin GER2008-04-06kv
4Kaisa RauhalaVaasan Vasama20025.22Turku2008-06-04tilastopaja
4Mira TuominenValkeakosken Haka300010:08.46Keuruu2008-06-20juhannusk
4Mikko ViitamaaVammalan seudun Voima SastamalaSP17.47Tampere2008-07-25SM
4Riikka KilpeläinenVarkauden Kenttä-VeikotHM1:26:31Varkaus2008-04-26warkaus m
4Hanna HyvönenVarpaisjärven Vire Lapinlahti3000S11:22.67Saarijärvi2008-06-21juhannusk
4Riina LindroosVarpaisjärven Vire LapinlahtiMar3:08:11Kiiminki2008-09-27ka
4Larissa Paajanen, Nathalie Brännkärr, Jenny Möuts, Emilia NylundVasa Idrottssällskap4x10050.86Helsinki2008-05-24stafettk
4Michelle Vandy, Sanna Nygård, Isabella Berglund, Vanessa VandyVasa Idrottssällskap4x10049.78Espoo/Le2008-06-14SM
4Isabella Berglund 61,2, Sanna Nygård 61,2, Vanessa Vandy 59,9, Linn Brandtberg 64,2Vasa Idrottssällskap4x4004:09.37Espoo/Le2008-06-15SM
4Piia RoslundVasaraisten Isku Rauma100H14.57Tampere2008-07-25SM
4Katja KemppinenVehkalahden Veikot HaminaHM1:21:54Forssa2008-06-14suvi-ilta
4Jenna VirtanenVehmaan KiistoDT43.97Kokemäki2008-06-26karn
4Jouni MarjaniemiVehmaan KiistoLJ7.06Kajaani2008-08-23SM
4Heiko GrossVesannon UrheilijatJT73.82Tampere2008-07-26SM
4Panu PasanenVihdin Viesti400H53.18Lahti2008-08-23SM
4Miika HenrikssonViipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiHM1:09:00Siuntio2008-04-20SM
4Pertti HynniViipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiDT57.93Helsinki/E2008-05-29toukokuun k
4Ismo Salminen 2.11,3, Jere Virtanen 1.58,9, Juha Sipilä 2.03,3, Aki Rissanen 2.02,7 Viipurin Urheilijat Helsinki4x800 8:16.35Espoo/Le2008-06-03pk
4Ismo Salminen, Aki Rissanen, Juha Sipilä, Jere VirtanenViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki4x4003:28.37Espoo/Le2008-06-04pim
4Markus VilénViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki110H14.09Lapua2008-06-08eliitti
4Emmi Viitanen, Jasmina Viitala, Hanne Kantanen, Jasmin ShowlahViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki4x10048.65Espoo/Le2008-06-14SM
4Niko Taavitsainen, Teemu Vilén, Markus Vilén, Hannu Ali-HuokunaViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki4x10041.64Espoo/Le2008-06-14SM
4Anssi RaittilaViipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiHM1:09:37Forssa2008-06-14suvi-ilta
4Katja KantanenViipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiSP13.42Hämeenkyrö2008-06-28karn
4Jasmina ViitalaViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki10012.04Kuortane2008-07-06eliitti
4Oula NurmioViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki40049.22Tampere2008-07-24SM
4Jasmin ShowlahViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki10011.93Kajaani2008-08-23SM
4Mira HarmoinenViipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiPV3.30Raisio2008-08-24SM
4Hannu Ali-HuokunaViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki10010.56Helsinki2008-08-29mo
4Laura RautanenVilppulan Veikot Mänttä-VilppulaHJ1.71Tampere2008-07-24SM
4Santeri TukiaVilppulan Veikot Mänttä-Vilppula20022.11Kajaani2008-08-24SM
4Jaakko TalvitieVimpelin VetoJT74.47Bydgoszcz POL2008-07-11MM
4Kirsi KoroVirtain UrheilijatHT58.35Töysä2008-06-11kellok
4Heikki JussilaVirtain UrheilijatHT61.46Ähtäri2008-08-17ka
4Veli-Matti JussilaVirtain UrheilijatHT61.23Orivesi2008-08-19sem
4Janne UkonmaanahoYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet Oulu3000 8:28.96Eurajoki2008-06-17tähtik
4Tuire Rintaniemi, Tiia Rintaniemi, Henna Hautamaa, Eveliina MalmivaaraYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet Seinäjoki4x10049.47Espoo/Le2008-06-14SM
4Essi KarjalaÄhtärin UrheilijatSP12.51Kauhajoki2008-05-25kiekuu
4Aleksi MäkinenÄhtärin Urheilijat10010.93Jämsänkoski2008-06-26karn
4Otto Raja-ahoÄhtärin Urheilijat110H15.10Äänekoski2008-07-13galerie g
4Marju Kymäläinen, Jenni Kovanen, Ria Ahonen, Eveliina HovinenÄänekosken Urheilijat4x10050.28Viitasaari2008-06-03pim
4Eveliina Hovinen 61,1, Jenni Kovanen 62,9, Ria Ahonen 63,7, Sanni Salminen 61,8Äänekosken Urheilijat4x4004:09.60Espoo/Le2008-06-15SM
4Teija HannilaÄänekosken UrheilijatTJ13.15Saarijärvi2008-06-21juhannusk
4Ria AhonenÄänekosken UrheilijatTJ12.26Tampere2008-07-26SM
4Eveliina HovinenÄänekosken UrheilijatLJ5.84Jämsänkoski2008-08-06pim
4Tuukka RautiainenÄänekosken UrheilijatPV4.85Jämsänkoski2008-08-07pim
3Emma AidanpääAavasaksan Urheilijat Ylitornio100H15.26Turku2008-08-19tilastopaja
3Veli-Jukka HattulaAlajärven Ankkurit3000S10:12.24Lahti2008-08-23SM
3Sami PeltomäkiAlajärven AnkkuritJT71.21Raisio2008-08-24SM
3Ilari HuttulaAlajärven AnkkuritHT43.22Kauhajoki2008-08-31pk
3Henri RantajärviAlatornion Pirkat Tornio8002:03.19Raisio2008-08-24SM
3Senja GreijusAnjalan Liitto Kouvola400H70.85Jämsänkoski2008-06-26karn
3Reetta KiiskiAnjalan Liitto Kouvola10012.83Hamina2008-07-08pk
3Vilja RaskinenAnjalan Liitto KouvolaHT39.78Anjalankoski/I2008-07-29pk
3Outi HaapanenAsikkalan RaikasJT40.40Kerava2008-05-25isohollo
3Mikko SuihkonenAsikkalan Raikas500015:35.03Lahti/R2008-06-17pim
3Milja LusilaAsikkalan RaikasJT40.88Asikkala2008-08-07sem
3Pernilla Hollmén, Nanna Wackström, Vanessa Johansson, Emma HenrikssonBorgå Akilles4x10051.58Espoo/Le2008-06-14SM
3Pernilla HollménBorgå Akilles8002:18.76Porvoo2008-07-13huippuk
3Nanna WackströmBorgå Akilles100H15.27Parainen2008-07-30pim
3Susanna NyholmBorgå AkillesPV2.90Raisio2008-08-24SM
3Janne SakkaraElimäen Vauhti KouvolaMar2:42:16Vantaa2008-10-12SM
3Tinja Lindgren, Lena Rehula, Charlotte SchönbergEsbo Idrottsförening3x8007:34.30Espoo/Le2008-06-03pim
3Jenny Fagerstedt, Charlotte Schönberg, Saara Kari, Kira KytöläEsbo Idrottsförening4x100aj67.46Espoo/Le2008-06-03pim
3Oki VuonorantaEsbo Idrottsförening10011.17Turku2008-06-04tilastopaja
3Patricia Lönngren 44,0, Céline Fogde 40,5, Jenny Fagerstedt 44,6, Jemima Backman 40,0Esbo Idrottsförening4x3002:49.16Espoo/Le2008-06-15SM
3Nelly WidbomEsbo Idrottsförening10012.54Pedersöre2008-06-19falken g
3Céline FogdeEsbo Idrottsförening100H14.98Göteborg SWE2008-06-29vus
3Jemima BackmanEsbo Idrottsförening8002:16.95Sollentuna SWE2008-07-08folksam
3Rami HovinenEsbo IdrottsföreningJT68.19Naantali2008-07-13ak
3Sami KankaanojaEsbo IdrottsföreningDT51.59Porvoo2008-07-13huippuk
3Patricia LönngrenEsbo IdrottsföreningHep4409Rakvere EST2008-07-25NC
3Charlotte Schönberg, Jenny Fagerstedt, Tinja Lindgren, Patricia LönngrenEsbo Idrottsförening4x10051.75Sipoo2008-08-08SFI
3Annette ForssEsbo Idrottsförening10012.55Sipoo2008-08-09SFI
3Sara SavolaEsbo Idrottsförening10012.85Sipoo2008-08-09SFI
3Laura AntikainenEsbo IdrottsföreningPV2.80Hyvinkää2008-08-13pk
3Tobias ÖhmanEsbo Idrottsförening10011.06Loviisa2008-08-17pim
3Alexis TrobergEsbo IdrottsföreningTJ13.93Kajaani2008-08-24SM
3Timo EtumäkiEspoon Tapiot3000S10:00.82Kerava2008-05-25isohollo
3Aki HeikkinenEspoon TapiotJT62.57Espoo/O2008-06-01pk
3Teemu Penttilä, Lauri Voutilainen, Kristian Honni, Miika HonniEspoon Tapiot4x10045.98Espoo/Le2008-06-03pim
3Liisa Kuusisto, Sara Bäckström, Maija VehmanenEspoon Tapiot3x8007:51.70Espoo/Le2008-06-03pim
3Johanna Joensuu, Julia Roos, Annika Manner, Alexandra LusettiEspoon Tapiot4x100aj64.23Espoo/Le2008-06-03pim
3Heta Jonsson, Carita Riutta, Päivi Kokko, Nelli NikulaEspoon Tapiot4x4004:16.47Espoo/Le2008-06-04pim
3Tuomo SalonenEspoon Tapiot8001:56.14Lapua2008-06-08eliitti
3Lauri Poukka 2.15,2, Janne Nykänen 2.17,5, Antti Mustalahti 2.04,5Espoon Tapiot3x8006:37.36Espoo/Le2008-06-14SM
3Julia Roos 43,1, Annika Manner 42,7, Liisa Kuusisto 42,4, Johanna Joensuu 42,1Espoon Tapiot4x3002:50.38Espoo/Le2008-06-15SM
3Ilse KaajaEspoon TapiotHT46.33Somero2008-06-20juhannusk
3Petri PuhakainenEspoon TapiotHT44.22Helsinki/E2008-06-25pk
3Johanna JoensuuEspoon Tapiot100H15.36Jämsänkoski2008-06-26karn
3Lasse ThielEspoon Tapiot8001:59.99Helsinki/E2008-07-14pim
3Nelli NikulaEspoon Tapiot400H68.75Helsinki/E2008-07-14pim
3Sanni ErjamaEspoon TapiotHT49.11Helsinki/E2008-07-14pim
3Tiina JokelaEspoon TapiotTJ11.92Vaasa2008-07-15wasag
3Juho RystiEspoon TapiotTJ13.26Helsinki/E2008-07-15pim
3Kalle RönkköEspoon Tapiot40052.03Kuopio2008-07-19ne
3Carita RiuttaEspoon Tapiot8002:21.52Turku2008-07-29tilastopaja
3Antti MustalahtiEspoon Tapiot8002:02.15Raisio2008-08-23SM
3Teemu PenttiläEspoon Tapiot10011.10Kajaani2008-08-23SM
3Jenna SuomiEspoon TapiotTJ11.74Lahti2008-08-23SM
3Julia RoosEspoon Tapiot10012.69Raisio2008-08-24SM
3Tommi HuoponenEspoon TapiotTJ12.96Raisio2008-08-24SM
3Hanna Ruohomaa, Noora Valvee, Marika Eko, Ella HuhtanenEuran Raiku4x10051.22Huittinen2008-06-03pim
3Tiia KivinenForssan SalamaLJ5.30Turku2008-05-28tilastopaja
3Joosua HakalaForssan SalamaPV3.64Turku2008-05-28tilastopaja
3Tiia Kivinen, Terhi Numminen, Sara Teperi, Sanni KlemeläForssan Salama4x4004:15.72Huittinen2008-06-03pim
3Jouko JääskeläinenForssan SalamaHM1:14:46Turku2008-06-28nurmi
3Anni PuraForssan Salama8002:23.04Turku2008-07-02PNG
3Joni SalminenForssan SalamaSP15.29Vilppula2008-07-11ka
3Terhi NumminenForssan Salama100H15.27Urjala2008-07-13varstak
3Amanda Nygård, Linda-Marie Nyblom, Mette Paavolainen, Jessica ÅströmGamlakarleby Idrottsförening Kokkola4x10052.45Helsinki2008-05-24stafettk
3Annica Hansson, Mette Paavolainen, Jessica ÅströmGamlakarleby Idrottsförening Kokkola3x8007:29.13Närpiö2008-06-03pim
3Joni HautalaGamlakarleby Idrottsförening Kokkola8001:58.89Turku2008-07-02PNG
3Atte LohvansuuHaapajärven KiilatHJ1.83Kannus2008-08-06pim
3Petri KäräjäojaHaapaveden UrheilijatSP15.28Alavieska2008-07-19pentin he
3Minna SuominenHalsuan ToivoSP12.28Alavieska2008-07-05pk
3Pasi LautalaHamarin Elo PorvooDT44.71Nurmijärvi2008-08-07pim
3Markus HämäläinenHaminan Ponteva3000 9:33.50Jämsä2008-06-28karn
3Petri MulariHangon HyrskytHT49.39Porvoo/L2008-05-18keväthe
3Kim SundströmHangon HyrskytHT48.13Helsinki/E2008-06-01kisisk
3Juha SärkeläHangon HyrskytHT54.10Janakkala2008-06-12ne
3Teemu VuohijokiHarjavallan JymyJT57.58Nokia2008-07-02ka
3Timo MajuriHarjavallan JymyTJ13.45Rauma2008-08-07pim
3Kari MajuriHarjavallan JymyTJ13.40Rauma2008-08-07pim
3Johanna RantanenHarjavallan Työväen UrheilijatHT49.69Somero2008-06-20juhannusk
3Suvi RantanenHarjavallan Työväen UrheilijatHT47.90Harjavalta2008-09-14pk
3Anneli KuukkanenHarjun Urheilijat -82 Jyväskylä10W61:06Tampere2008-09-27vSM
3Marko NieminenHartolan Voima20022.96Heinola2008-08-12avausk
3Anna OlkkonenHartolan VoimaDT34.55Raisio2008-08-22SM
3Tomi JavanainenHeinolan Isku10011.20Alavus2008-07-12ka
3Reijo RonnilaHeinolan Isku500015:39.36Lahti2008-08-24SM
3Mikko JokelaHelsingin JyryHM1:14:59Riihimäki2008-09-13vSM
3Maarek PallaHelsingin Kisa-ToveritHJ1.90Raisio2008-08-23SM
3Bettina LindahlHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiHJ1.65Espoo/O2008-05-24sell
3Victor Barck, Jesper Wilén, Oliver Lång, Ricky LindHIFK-friidrott Helsinki4x10046.63Espoo/Le2008-06-14SM
3Ricky Lind 39,2, Oliver Lång 39,4, Jesper Wilén 39,4, Victor Barck 38,1 HIFK-friidrott Helsinki4x3002:36.10Espoo/Le2008-06-15SM
3Alexandra PimenoffHIFK-friidrott Helsinki10012.76Kirkkonummi/V2008-06-29pk
3Martina BackHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiDT36.03Parainen2008-07-31pk
3Rafaela IlmoniHIFK-friidrott Helsinki300010:55.08Raisio2008-08-22SM
3Ricky LindHIFK-friidrott Helsinki300H42.15Raisio2008-08-24SM
3Tuomas SaariHimangan Urheilijat KalajokiJT65.69Tampere2008-06-114athlgp
3Joonas VerronenHimangan Urheilijat KalajokiJT68.77Kauhava2008-06-23ne
3Jani SantalaHimangan Urheilijat KalajokiSP15.30Himanka2008-08-01pk
3Markus RahnuHelsingin Kisa-VeikotDec5654Uusikaupunki2008-05-25ka
3Ella ValkeapääHelsingin Kisa-Veikot400H69.85Kangasala2008-05-28kesäkisat
3Hannes Siitonen 14,0, Markus Kallio 15,0, Visa Tuominen 14,8, Henri Parikka 13,6 Helsingin Kisa-Veikot4x100aj57.72Espoo/Le2008-06-03pim
3Julia Krootila, Pauliina Martikainen, Annika HarriHelsingin Kisa-Veikot3x8007:14.64Espoo/Le2008-06-03pim
3Kaisa Pakarinen, Julia Raerinne, Ella Mishael, Tiina SäilyHelsingin Kisa-Veikot4x3002:51.06Espoo/Le2008-06-04pim
3Tiina SäilyHelsingin Kisa-VeikotJT40.14Jyväskylä2008-06-08PM
3Kaisa Puustinen 2.28,5, Paula Mäkinen 2.43,0, Johanna Hälvä 2.33,4Helsingin Kisa-Veikot3x8007:45.18Espoo/Le2008-06-14SM
3Lauri Wilenius 2.12,4, Jouni Virtanen 2.02,3, Pauli Kurvinen 2.03,1Helsingin Kisa-Veikot3x8006:17.90Espoo/Le2008-06-14SM
3Ise Iduozee 36,6, Jouni Virtanen 38,7, Pauli Kurvinen 36,3, Samuli Bryggare 35,5 Helsingin Kisa-Veikot4x3002:27.13Espoo/Le2008-06-15SM
3Tiina Säily 15,1, Linnea Toiviainen 15,0, Hanna-Maria Penttinen 14,9, Julia Raerinne 14,8Helsingin Kisa-Veikot4x100aj59.80Espoo/Le2008-06-15SM
3Ella Valkeapää 15,6, Anniina Åkerla 15,3, Saija Korpi Carlsson 15,1, Heli Mishael 14,1Helsingin Kisa-Veikot4x100aj60.16Espoo/Le2008-06-15SM
3Carlo Rogers 13,5, Ossi Linkoaho 13,1, Roni Ollikainen 13,0, Toni Sofronjuk 13,0 Helsingin Kisa-Veikot4x100aj52.66Espoo/Le2008-06-15SM
3Hanna-Maria PenttinenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot100H14.94Jyväskylä2008-06-18ne
3Tanja SirénHelsingin Kisa-Veikot8002:23.42Somero2008-06-20juhannusk
3Jussi KaaviHelsingin Kisa-VeikotPV4.40Somero2008-06-29karn
3Nina SurolaHelsingin Kisa-Veikot40060.54Jämsänkoski2008-06-29karn
3Henri ParikkaHelsingin Kisa-VeikotLJ6.24Turku2008-07-02PNG
3Lauri KalimaHelsingin Kisa-Veikot20022.68Helsinki/E2008-07-08helsy gp
3Pauli KurvinenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot8001:59.36Lahti2008-07-094athlgp
3Heli MishaelHelsingin Kisa-Veikot100H15.09Lahti2008-07-094athlgp
3Ruusu SaarinenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot500019:08.68Helsinki/E2008-07-14pim
3Lauri WileniusHelsingin Kisa-VeikotTJ12.83Helsinki/E2008-07-15pim
3Vilma VuohelainenHelsingin Kisa-VeikotTJ11.84Helsinki/E2008-07-15pim
3Mia MarttilaHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHJ1.60Helsinki/E2008-08-05pim
3Anniina ÅkerlaHelsingin Kisa-VeikotTJ11.23Helsinki/E2008-08-06pim
3Heidi IkonenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot400H66.84Helsinki/E2008-08-06pim
3Esko PekkanenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot3000 9:35.86Helsinki/E2008-08-06pim
3Kim KrouglovHelsingin Kisa-Veikot3000 9:36.25Helsinki/E2008-08-06pim
3Pekka RantakariHelsingin Kisa-VeikotMar2:47:55Helsinki2008-08-16citym
3Julia RaerinneHelsingin Kisa-Veikot100H15.15Raisio2008-08-22SM
3Hannes SiitonenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot110H14.94Raisio2008-08-22SM
3Joonas HyvönenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot500016:22.12Kajaani2008-08-24SM
3Roosa SäilyHelsingin Kisa-VeikotJT40.41Raisio2008-08-24SM
3Ise IduozeeHelsingin Kisa-Veikot10011.26Helsinki/E2008-08-264athlgp
3Jouni VirtanenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot3000 9:23.32Outokumpu2008-09-14KLL
3Tapani VirtanenHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHM1:12:41Vantaa2008-10-12ka
3Leevi LindstedtHollolan Urheilijat -46Dec5946Rakvere EST2008-07-25NC
3Ilkka AaltonenHollolan Urheilijat -46JT60.58Orimattila2008-08-18korutasku
3Janica LaineHonkajoen seudun UrheilijatJT42.17Ikaalinen2008-09-04pk
3Sari YrjöläHämeenlinnan TarmoHM1:32:16Masku2008-04-13ka
3Jaakko HämäläinenHämeenlinnan TarmoTJ13.81Jämsä2008-06-26karn
3Tiia-Mari SulkioHämeenlinnan TarmoLJ5.39Valkeakoski2008-07-16pim
3Emma SöderlundIF Drott PietarsaariJT37.84Veteli2008-09-09po
3Anna Järvinen, Alexandra Kvist, Erica Wiik, Erica HjerpeIF Femman Mustasaari4x10053.09Närpiö2008-06-03pim
3Alexandra KvistIF Femman Mustasaari400H68.42Jyväskylä2008-06-18ne
3Nina KorpisaariIF Femman Mustasaari300011:00.21Pedersöre2008-06-19falken g
3Joakim TräskelinIF Femman Mustasaari3000S 9:42.57Turku2008-07-11raastok
3Anna JärvinenIF Femman MustasaariHJ1.65Uusikaarlepyy2008-08-17pim
3Hanna RintamäkiIF Femman MustasaariDT38.97Raisio2008-08-22SM
3Victor LövdahlIF Femman Mustasaari3000 8:48.98Helsinki2008-08-30mo
3Victor HögholmIF Femman MustasaariDec5554Kokkola2008-09-07SM
3Jesper HeinonenIF Femman MustasaariTJ12.84Maalahti2008-09-07pk
3Johan WestöIF Femman MustasaariPV4.45Maarianhamina2008-09-20sfiserie
3Anette HäggdahlIF Femman MustasaariMar3:27:49Vantaa2008-10-12vSM
3Heidi LindholmIF Fyren KorsnäsHep4054Kannus2008-09-07SM
3Jenny Sjökvist, Sabina Berg, Evelina Skrifvars, Emelie KrookIF Kraft Närpiö4x10052.25Helsinki2008-05-24stafettk
3Joakim ÅlundIF Kraft NärpiöHJ1.88Närpiö2008-05-28tomatsp
3Malin Gullström, Kajsa Krook, Evelina Skrifvars, Emelie KrookIF Kraft Närpiö4x10053.26Närpiö2008-06-03pim
3Teija KuntolaIF Länken KristiinankaupunkiHM1:28:28 Helsinki2008-05-10cityrun
3Kristoffer Fant, Anders Lindahl, Andreas Lindahl, Sebastian HärtullIF Länken Kristiinankaupunki4x4003:33.06Närpiö2008-06-03pim
3Noora Eränen, Elin Wahlberg, Simone Bergstem, Meri-Tuulia HeinoIF Länken Kristiinankaupunki4x10053.58Närpiö2008-06-03pim
3Sebastian Härtull 4.10,4, Kristoffer Fant 4.17,8, Frank Lindqvist 4.21,7, Anders Lindahl 4.18,1 IF Länken Kristiinankaupunki4x150017:08.07Espoo/Le2008-06-15SM
3Juho PaananenIF Länken KristiinankaupunkiJT70.06Pihtipudas2008-06-29karn
3Noora EränenIF Länken KristiinankaupunkiHT42.16Kristiinankaupunki2008-07-08länkeng
3Christopher RönngrenIF Länken Kristiinankaupunki5000W25:54.3hKristiinankaupunki2008-07-14pk
3Frank LindqvistIF Länken Kristiinankaupunki8001:57.63Uusikaarlepyy2008-08-16pim
3Nordin NaghmouchIF Länken Kristiinankaupunki8001:55.91Uusikaarlepyy2008-08-16pim
3Kristoffer FantIF Länken Kristiinankaupunki8001:57.63Helsinki/E2008-08-31TUL
3Elin WahlbergIF Länken KristiinankaupunkiLJ5.35Närpiö2008-09-06SFSI
3Zenitha Eriksson 41,6, Simone Wiklund 42,0, Jonna Skrifvars 43,0, Jonna Julin 40,4IF Nykarlebynejden4x3002:47.05Espoo/Le2008-06-15SM
3Simone WiklundIF NykarlebynejdenHJ1.60Kirkkonummi2008-07-05SFI
3Matilda NyholmIF NykarlebynejdenLJ5.31Kristiinankaupunki2008-07-08länkeng
3Tiia Kokko, Hanna Ylöstalo, Lina Frisk, Fanny WikströmIF Sibbo Vargarna4x10052.08Espoo/Le2008-06-03pim
3Hanna Ylöstalo, Lina Frisk, Fanny Wikström, Tiia KokkoIF Sibbo Vargarna4x3003:00.64Espoo/Le2008-06-04pim
3Otto Ylöstalo, Zacharias Holmkvist, Elias Tapio, Aleksi UusipereIF Sibbo Vargarna4x3002:37.87Espoo/Le2008-06-04pim
3Otto Ylöstalo 13,5, Elias Tapio 14,4, Zacharias Holmkvist 15,7, Jonas Seemer 15,9 IF Sibbo Vargarna4x100aj59.56Espoo/Le2008-06-15SM
3Hanna Ylöstalo 14,7, Fanny Wikström 16,6, Noora Lindström 16,6, Lina Frisk 16,0 IF Sibbo Vargarna4x100aj63.99Espoo/Le2008-06-15SM
3Catarina Väisänen 66,5, Alice Bärlund 59,5, Emilia Holmkvist 65,5, Josefin Holmkvist 64,0IF Sibbo Vargarna4x4004:15.40Espoo/Le2008-06-15SM
3Hanna YlöstaloIF Sibbo VargarnaHep4231Kirkkonummi2008-07-06pim
3Catarina VäisänenIF Sibbo Vargarna400H71.21Helsinki/E2008-07-08helsy gp
3Niko Sved, Zacharias Holmkvist, Otto Ylöstalo, Jonas SeemerIF Sibbo Vargarna4x10044.98Sipoo2008-08-08SFI
3Josefin HolmkvistIF Sibbo Vargarna400H70.52Lahti2008-08-23SM
3Noora LindströmIF Sibbo VargarnaJT38.32Raisio2008-08-24SM
3Jari TörrönenIF Sibbo VargarnaSP13.78Espoo/E2008-10-19pk
3Heidi AutioIF VOM VöyriLJ5.65Pedersöre2008-06-19falken g
3Richard ÖstmanIF VOM VöyriHJ1.95Göteborg SWE2008-06-28vus
3Kim SarinIF VOM VöyriDT41.20Vöyri2008-07-10pk
3Johan EhrsIF VOM VöyriHM1:11:51Mustasaari2008-08-22ka
3Benjamin HolmkvistIF VOM VöyriHT50.94Raisio2008-08-22SM
3Emil StorlundIF VOM VöyriTJ13.33Raisio2008-08-24SM
3John WilhelmsIF Åland Maarianhamina40051.40Göteborg SWE2008-06-28vus
3Ove LehtoIF Åland MaarianhaminaDT42.52Maarianhamina2008-08-02pim
3Andreas HenrikssonIF Åland MaarianhaminaHJ1.86Maarianhamina2008-08-17åbg
3Alexander WoivalinIF Åland MaarianhaminaHJ1.81Raisio2008-08-23SM
3Nathalie JanssonIF Åland MaarianhaminaLJ5.40Raisio2008-08-23SM
3Cathrine Bäck, Madelen Sjölind, Lilian Hellström, Daniela DahlvikIF Åsarna Kruunupyy4x10053.54Helsinki2008-05-24stafettk
3Lilian HellströmIF Åsarna Kruunupyy300011:05.56Raisio2008-08-22SM
3Emma StorvallIF Åsarna Kruunupyy300011:18.0hPietarsaari2008-09-03pim
3Stefan StorvallIF Åsarna KruunupyyMar2:46:08Vantaa2008-10-12SM
3Taru JärvenpääIin Yritys300010:56.09Kajaani2008-08-24SM
3Tapio PajamäkiIkaalisten UrheilijatDT43.25Urjala2008-07-13varstak
3Mika HuhtasaloIkaalisten UrheilijatHJ1.89Valkeakoski2008-07-15pim
3Mikko PajamäkiIkaalisten UrheilijatHT46.27Valkeakoski2008-07-15pim
3Marika LähteenmäkiIkaalisten UrheilijatJT42.58Pori2008-08-10po
3Tuula SalminenIkaalisten UrheilijatHM1:32:58Vaasa2008-09-06ka
3Ville Borgmästars, Christoffer Wärn, Jimmy Finnholm, Christoffer EnvallIK Falken Pedersöre4x3002:31.81Närpiö2008-06-03pim
3Jannica RönnqvistIK Falken Pedersöre40060.74Tampere2008-06-114athlgp
3Janina Björkström 2.27,9, Ida Björklund 2.29,3, Cecilia Långnabba 2.23,3IK Falken Pedersöre3x8007:20.63Espoo/Le2008-06-14SM
3Christoffer Wärn 2.01,9, Jimmy Finnholm 2.05,8, Christoffer Envall 1.58,9IK Falken Pedersöre3x8006:06.69Espoo/Le2008-06-14SM
3Cecilia LångnabbaIK Falken Pedersöre30042.57Pedersöre2008-06-19falken g
3Ralf HögnäsIK Falken PedersöreHT45.15Vaasa2008-07-04vSM
3Johnny BacklundIK Falken PedersörePV3.90Vaasa2008-07-15wasag
3Janina BjörkströmIK Falken Pedersöre8002:22.84Vaasa2008-07-31pim
3Andreas Bexar, Christoffer Envall, Christoffer Wärn, Wilhelm BodbackaIK Falken Pedersöre4x10045.80Sipoo2008-08-08SFI
3Sabine Stenbäck, Janina Björkström, Ida Björklund, Maja MuukkonenIK Falken Pedersöre4x10052.85Sipoo2008-08-08SFI
3Caroline WärnIK Falken Pedersöre20026.43Uusikaarlepyy2008-08-16pim
3Christer BacklundIK Falken PedersörePV3.90Raisio2008-08-22SM
3Tommy RoosIK Falken PedersöreSP14.94Veteli2008-09-09po
3Christoffer WärnIK Falken Pedersöre10011.22Maarianhamina2008-09-20sfiserie
3Heidi ViitaniemiIkurin Vire Tampere5000W27:36.42Naantali2008-08-05pk
3Venla Majapuro 2.32,0, Marianna Mäki-Ranta 2.24,9, Sallamari Koskinen 2.24,3Ilmajoen Kisailijat3x8007:21.43Espoo/Le2008-06-14SM
3Marianna Mäki-RantaIlmajoen Kisailijat8002:23.63Ilmajoki2008-07-12ilkka g
3Venla MajapuroIlmajoen Kisailijat300011:10.57Lappajärvi2008-08-13pim
3Nea Ollonen, Mira Purovaara, Anni Pulkkinen, Taru JääskeläinenImatran Urheilijat4x10051.96Iitti2008-06-03pim
3Eero ViisainenImatran UrheilijatHT61.25Jyväskylä2008-06-18ne
3Anni PulkkinenImatran UrheilijatLJ5.38Lappeenranta2008-08-02junior kg
3Mirja KujalaImatran UrheilijatMar3:23:15Vantaa2008-10-12vSM
3Waldemar KvarnströmIngå IdrottsföreningSP14.76Hämeenkyrö2008-06-26karn
3Cindy ManeliusIngå IdrottsföreningHT41.32Parainen2008-07-30pim
3Magnus ArnkilIngå Idrottsförening10011.33Loviisa2008-08-17pim
3Henrika MalmströmIngå IdrottsföreningMar3:22:45Maarianhamina2008-10-26åland m
3Marika OjanperäJalasjärven Jalas5000W28:02.14Kauhava2008-07-03karn
3Joni HulkkoJalasjärven Jalas3000 8:35.59Lahti2008-07-094athlgp
3Pauliina RumbinJanakkalan JanaLJ5.53Helsinki/E2008-05-29toukokuun k
3Jenna Vanhatalo 2.28,1, Nina Rättyä 2.34,7, Minna Meriläinen 2.28,3Janakkalan Jana3x8007:31.52Espoo/Le2008-06-14SM
3Verna Mahlamäki 47,2, Jenna Vanhatalo 43,4, Nina Rättyä 44,6, Minna Meriläinen 42,7Janakkalan Jana4x3002:57.90Espoo/Le2008-06-15SM
3Minna MeriläinenJanakkalan Jana40060.23Kuopio2008-07-19hannes jg
3Tuomas PasanenJanakkalan Jana400H59.10Nurmijärvi2008-08-07pim
3Pirkko-Liisa LintiläJanakkalan JanaMar3:19:38Helsinki2008-08-16citym
3Emmi JokinenJanakkalan JanaJT36.22Raisio2008-08-24SM
3Timo RoivasJoensuun KatajaHM1:11:38Siuntio2008-04-20SM
3Aleksi StrandénJoensuun KatajaDT48.11Joensuu/U2008-05-28pk
3Outi Broman, Hanne Viljakainen, Miia Kiiski, Kirsi PaakkunainenJoensuun Kataja4x10052.0hJoensuu2008-06-03pim
3Hanne Viljakainen, Outi Broman, Venla Kuosmanen, Kirsi PaakkunainenJoensuun Kataja4x100aj66.8hJoensuu2008-06-03pim
3Arttu VattulainenJoensuun Kataja3000 9:04.05Valkeakoski2008-06-05ne
3Hanne ViljakainenJoensuun KatajaTJ11.16Leppävirta2008-06-07am
3Matti IkäheimonenJoensuun Kataja10011.20Vihti2008-06-11ka
3Aleksi Ikonen 1.59,5, Pekka Toivola 2.01,6, Teemu Ruippo 2.00,2Joensuun Kataja3x8006:01.43Espoo/Le2008-06-14SM
3Ville-Pekka Kokko, Vesa Huovinen, Juha Paakkunainen, Teemu RuippoJoensuun Kataja4x10044.19Espoo/Le2008-06-14SM
3Hanne Viljakainen 16,5, Outi Broman 15,7, Pinja Natunen 14,7, Kirsi Paakkunainen 16,0Joensuun Kataja4x100aj62.90Espoo/Le2008-06-15SM
3Ville-Pekka Kokko 53,4, Vesa Huovinen 54,9, Teemu Ruippo 52,9, Antoni Strandén 58,1Joensuun Kataja4x4003:39.36Espoo/Le2008-06-15SM
3Ville-Pekka Kokko 13,8, Vesa Huovinen 15,1, Antoni Strandén 14,7, Juha Paakkunainen 14,4 Joensuun Kataja4x100aj58.08Espoo/Le2008-06-15SM
3Vesa HuovinenJoensuun KatajaLJ6.58Jyväskylä2008-06-18ne
3Hanna KontturiJoensuun Kataja10012.52Pudasjärvi2008-06-19pohjantä
3Pinja NatunenJoensuun Kataja400H68.42Jämsänkoski2008-06-26karn
3Mari ReijonenJoensuun Kataja5000W28:56.93Kauhava2008-07-03karn
3Teemu KejonenJoensuun Kataja10011.13Joensuu2008-07-08itätuulen
3Pekka ToivolaJoensuun Kataja3000 8:40.41Lahti2008-07-094athlgp
3Ville-Pekka KokkoJoensuun KatajaLJ6.54Lieksa2008-08-06pim
3Jussi VälimäkiJoensuun Kataja110H16.23Lieksa2008-08-07pim
3Pauli HavukainenJoensuun KatajaSP14.19Leppävirta2008-08-14ka
3Antoni StrandénJoensuun KatajaDec5643Kokkola2008-09-07SM
3Outi BromanJoensuun KatajaHep3970Kannus2008-09-07SM
3Reima LaakkonenJoensuun Kataja500015:31.78Turku2008-09-07tilastopaja
3Teemu RuippoJoensuun Kataja8001:59.38Outokumpu2008-09-13KLL
3Jussi MakkonenJoensuun KatajaMar2:46:46Jyväskylä2008-09-13finlandia
3Tomi TuononenJuuan JänneHT54.07Raisio2008-08-22SM
3Samuli HeiskanenJuuan JänneHT50.36Polvijärvi2008-08-27sem
3Oskari PennanenJuuan Jänne3000 8:48.85Helsinki2008-08-30mo
3, , , Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4x4003:32.99Vila Real de Santo Antonio POR2008-05-25eccc
3Timo SolmulaJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat3000 9:02.24Jyväskylä2008-05-29toukok
3Joel Holma 2.09,6, Joona Lyly 2.06,1, Jussi Huuskonen 2.02,7Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat3x8006:18.55Espoo/Le2008-06-14SM
3Emmi Mäkinen 44,6, Heta Kettunen 42,7, Maija Rantala 44,5, Juuli-Anna Tauren 45,5Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4x3002:57.30Espoo/Le2008-06-15SM
3Kiika Tarhonen 15,1, Juuli-Anna Tauren 15,0, Riina Meriläinen 15,6, Paula Simonen 14,3Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4x100aj60.07Espoo/Le2008-06-15SM
3Taneli Monni 15,6, Petteri Monni 13,6, Joel Holma 15,6, Jooel Savolainen 14,6 Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4x100aj59.40Espoo/Le2008-06-15SM
3Juho KaihlajärviJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat10011.07Jyväskylä2008-06-18ne
3Paula SimonenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat100H14.48Jämsänkoski2008-06-26karn
3Antti MeroJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatLJ6.74Jämsä2008-06-28karn
3Jooel SavolainenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat30037.04Jämsänkoski2008-06-29karn
3Anni PitkäjärviJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatTJ11.93Vilppula2008-07-11ka
3Kiika TarhonenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat100H15.14Kuopio2008-07-19hannes jg
3Juuli-Anna TaurenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatLJ5.44Pori2008-07-30ne
3Katrin KreenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat20026.48Ljubljana SLO2008-08-01vEM
3Antti RauhalaJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatSP14.32Kotka/K2008-08-05polSM
3Riina MeriläinenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat20026.31Jämsänkoski2008-08-06pim
3Joel HolmaJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat1500S4:48.08Raisio2008-08-23SM
3Jussi HuuskonenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat8002:00.79Raisio2008-08-24SM
3Ville JääskeläinenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJT68.67Kajaani2008-08-24SM
3Arto KangasJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat110H15.88Lahti2008-08-24SM
3Johanna TupamäkiJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJT42.12Outokumpu2008-09-14KLL
3Rasmus MaukonenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatJT60.79Äänekoski2008-09-27pk
3Markku KalliokoskiJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatMar2:44:33Pieksämäki2008-10-12osmon super
3Ilkka KontinahoJärvenpään Palon YleisurheilijatJT64.04Raahe2008-07-17ka
3Sini HuuskolaJärvenpään Palon YleisurheilijatDT31.01Nurmijärvi2008-08-10vattenfall
3Mari PaananenJärvenpään Palon YleisurheilijatPV2.90Raisio2008-08-24SM
3Joonas SuonperäJärvenpään Palon YleisurheilijatLJ6.21Tampere2008-09-13tjg
3Keijo KantosaloKaavin KaikuJT64.85Kuopio2008-09-17vänäri
3Pertti HuovinenKajaanin Kipinä10011.09Pudasjärvi2008-06-19pohjantä
3Arja RuotsalainenKajaanin KipinäLJ5.40Pudasjärvi2008-06-19pohjantä
3Elisa LeinonenKajaanin Kipinä100H14.82Kuortane2008-07-06eliitti
3Marko KoskeloKajaanin KipinäHT47.39Kajaani2008-07-23pk
3Matias PetäistöKalajoen Junkkarit3000 9:13.02Pedersöre2008-06-19falken g
3Tapani KärjäKalajoen Junkkarit500015:36.09Kannus2008-08-06pim
3Heikki UntinenKalajoen Junkkarit400H61.39Kannus2008-08-06pim
3Jaana LiiasKalajoen JunkkaritMar3:23:02Helsinki2008-08-16citym
3Minna HyytiäKalannin Vankka UusikaupunkiHJ1.60Pori2008-08-10po
3Viivi MänttäriKangasalan KisaHJ1.64Kangasala2008-05-28kesäkisat
3Martti SiikaluomaKangasalan Kisa3000 9:14.61Raisio2008-08-22SM
3Kaisa IlonenKangasalan KisaDT40.08Tampere/H2008-08-31juhlak
3Riku Heinonen, Mikko Lindfors, Antti Härkönen, Mikko LaihoKangasalan Urheilijat -684x10046.49Huittinen2008-06-03pim
3Riku HeinonenKangasalan Urheilijat -68TJ12.70Raisio2008-08-24SM
3Kirsi-Maria KeroKankaanpään seudun LeiskuTJ11.97Tampere2008-07-26SM
3Marko LampinenKankaanpään seudun LeiskuJT59.29Vammala2008-09-21pk
3Sanna-Kaisa KorpimäkiKankaanpään UrheilijatHJ1.64Valkeakoski2008-06-05ne
3Antti AlppiKankaanpään Urheilijat3000 9:32.95Jämsä2008-06-28karn
3Kaisu VesterinenKannonkosken KihoJT39.18Seinäjoki2008-08-27KLLpm
3Sannamari SalonenKannuksen UraJT42.56Kannus2008-08-07pim
3Milka ErkkiläKannuksen UraTJ11.07Kokkola2008-08-12pim
3Hanna JämsäKannuksen UraTJ11.61Raisio2008-08-24SM
3Saila Kettunen, Oona Kettunen, Mira Laine, Minna KuusistoKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka4x80010:26.58Iitti2008-06-03pim
3Minna Kuusisto, Pia Outinen, Oona Kettunen, Nina VainikainenKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka4x4004:16.20Iitti2008-06-03pim
3Eetu Lindfors 2.00,3, Samu Vilkki 2.03,6, Leo Lindroos 2.07,4Karhulan Katajaiset Kotka3x8006:11.45Espoo/Le2008-06-14SM
3Samu VilkkiKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka2000S6:27.9Kotka/K2008-06-17ka
3Ilari PiipponenKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka500015:33.19Jämsä2008-06-28karn
3Eetu LindforsKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka3000 8:50.61Kerava2008-07-28ka
3Leo LindroosKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka3000 9:24.92Kerava2008-07-28ka
3Kasper LänsmansKarhulan Katajaiset KotkaDT49.02Pori2008-07-30ne
3Jasmine VuorelaKarhulan Katajaiset KotkaHT47.85Kotka/K2008-08-12pim
3Anssi SaarelaKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka110H16.63Lahti2008-08-24SM
3Jatta-Juulia Hanski, Senni Ronkainen, Marika Eerola, Ira IhalainenKarhulan Urheilijat Kotka4x10052.84Iitti2008-06-03pim
3Jyri JoutsiKarhulan Urheilijat Kotka8001:57.44Kotka/K2008-06-17ka
3Netta SnellmanKarhulan Urheilijat KotkaHT45.01Pyhtää2008-07-16pk
3Anna KarppanenKarhulan Urheilijat KotkaDT31.14Kotka/K2008-08-12pim
3Mikko KarppanenKarhulan Urheilijat KotkaDT42.17Kotka/K2008-08-18vattenfall
3Teemu PoikelaKarhulan Urheilijat Kotka20022.71Lahti2008-08-24SM
3Josefiina ViertomaKauhajoen KarhuHep3952Lappajärvi2008-05-25pim
3Jaakko VäljäKauhajoen KarhuHJ1.90Kajaani2008-08-23SM
3Mika LammiKauhajoen Karhu15004:23.92Seinäjoki2008-08-27KLLpm
3Henrikki Hakala 2.13,1, Sami Valkama 2.15,7, Matti Laitila 2.12,3Kauhavan Wisa3x8006:41.13Espoo/Le2008-06-14SM
3Ville Sorvisto 2.12,2, Antti Hakala 2.09,0, Mikko Pellinen 2.00,1Kauhavan Wisa3x8006:21.36Espoo/Le2008-06-14SM
3Mikko PellinenKauhavan Wisa8001:59.50Jyväskylä2008-06-18ne
3Heini WennmanKauhavan Wisa300010:49.33Pedersöre2008-06-19falken g
3Mikko SippolaKauhavan WisaTJ13.53Ylistaro2008-08-07pim
3Pasi LinjamäkiKauhavan WisaTJ12.88Pori2008-08-10po
3Aino VäkeväinenKauhavan WisaPV3.25Lappajärvi2008-08-13pim
3Susanna ViinikkaKauhavan Wisa5000W28:18.41Raisio2008-08-23SM
3Niko LehtoKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotHT61.19Jyväskylä2008-06-18ne
3Tiina LaukkanenKeiteleen KuntoJT37.67Varkaus2008-07-12pim
3Tero SavolainenKeiteleen NujuJT65.88Espoo/O2008-05-24sell
3Joel KarjalainenKerimäen UrheilijatJT75.43Savonlinna2008-07-03pk
3Simo RautiainenKerimäen Urheilijat15004:23.56Savonlinna2008-09-05alueott
3Paavo HirvonenKerimäen UrheilijatJT68.12Savonlinna2008-09-05alueott
3Henri Nieminen 2.06,6, Juuso Keski-Korhonen 2.14,4, Mikki Lehtonen 2.00,7Keravan Urheilijat3x8006:21.82Espoo/Le2008-06-14SM
3Meri Sipilä 65,0, Annina Ceder 59,0, Heini Gråsten 66,1, Anne Seppänen 66,6Keravan Urheilijat4x4004:16.78Espoo/Le2008-06-15SM
3Annina CederKeravan Urheilijat40060.65Nurmijärvi2008-08-06pim
3Henri NieminenKeravan Urheilijat500016:12.13Nurmijärvi2008-08-07pim
3Mikki LehtonenKeravan Urheilijat8002:00.35Nurmijärvi2008-08-07pim
3Pyry SipiläKeravan Urheilijat8001:59.33Helsinki/E2008-08-31TUL
3Heikki RoivainenKestilän Kisa-Veikot SiikalatvaJT59.21Raisio2008-08-24SM
3Jussi KoskinenKestilän Kisa-Veikot SiikalatvaDT46.67Kestilä2008-09-20pk
3Jonne HirvonenKesälahden UrheilijatJT62.78Lappeenranta2008-08-02junior kg
3Virpi TervonenKeuruun KisailijatHM1:31:59Varkaus2008-06-07navitas
3Aki KuuselaKiihtelysvaaran Urheilijat JoensuuDT53.98Valkeakoski2008-06-05ne
3Heikki LeppänenKivijärven Kivekkäät10011.23Nurmijärvi2008-08-06pk
3Riikka RuuthKivijärven KivekkäätHT44.20Äänekoski/S2008-09-03pk
3Hannele PruukiKokemäen Kova-Väki1500S5:51.77Uusikaupunki2008-05-25ka
3Joni OjalaKokemäen Kova-Väki8001:58.70Tampere/H2008-08-31juhlak
3Saara HaanpääKokkolan Veikot8002:23.48Kokkola2008-05-25ka
3Jenni NikulaKokkolan Veikot300010:51.7hKälviä2008-05-27pk
3Katri Mustola 2.26,9, Jatta Salmela 2.24,2, Hanne Ojanperä 2.27,9Kokkolan Veikot3x8007:19.12Espoo/Le2008-06-14SM
3Katri Mustola 42,6, Hanne Ojanperä 42,8, Jatta Salmela 41,9, Teea Uusimäki 46,1Kokkolan Veikot4x3002:53.43Espoo/Le2008-06-15SM
3Markus IsosaloKokkolan Veikot8001:59.57Pedersöre2008-06-19falken g
3Katri MustolaKokkolan Veikot40058.71Kuopio2008-07-19hannes jg
3Päivi KnutarKokkolan Veikot8002:18.68Lapinlahti2008-07-20savo g
3Hanne OjanperäKokkolan Veikot30042.78Raisio2008-08-22SM
3Petri HarsunenKokkolan VeikotMar2:47:23Berlin GER2008-09-28real
3Laura RaunioKosken Kaiku Koski Tl.TJ11.44Raisio2008-07-15pim
3Viivi Nieminen 2.30,0, Paula Lehto 2.33,5, Laura Hankaniemi 2.22,4Kouvolan Urheilijat3x8007:26.17Espoo/Le2008-06-14SM
3Paula Lehto 42,7, Viivi Nieminen 46,7, Laura Hankaniemi 43,5, Suvi Paakkinen 41,8Kouvolan Urheilijat4x3002:54.79Espoo/Le2008-06-15SM
3Kalle HarmaalaKouvolan UrheilijatPV4.32Jyväskylä2008-06-18ne
3Suvi VenäläinenKouvolan Urheilijat3000W16:19.65Jyväskylä2008-06-18ne
3Viivi NieminenKouvolan Urheilijat1500S5:40.79Kouvola2008-07-13junior g
3Paula LehtoKouvolan Urheilijat400H69.01Kouvola2008-08-06pim
3Markus JokinenKristiinan Urheilijat40051.27Jämsänkoski2008-06-29karn
3Mikko KoskirantaKristiinan UrheilijatHT60.04Kristiinankaupunki2008-09-27pk
3Janina Järvi, Pia Haarma, Jasmin Kemppainen, Jenni SiitonenKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa4x100aj67.20Espoo/Le2008-06-03pim
3Laura Kiltilä, Jasmin Kemppainen, Pia Haarma, Eveliina SöderlinKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa4x10052.01Helsinki/E2008-06-06FJG
3Niko Tunkkari 2.10,3, Tommi Hytönen 2.13,1, Antero Viita 2.12,3Kenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa3x8006:36.00Espoo/Le2008-06-14SM
3Timo Pyyhtiä, Eetu Kansanaho, Pekka Nurmi, Tuomas BriodyKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa4x10044.24Espoo/Le2008-06-14SM
3Pia Haarma 46,1, Petra Perttula 44,9, Laura Kiltilä 44,6, Jasmin Kemppainen 42,1 Kenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa4x3002:57.71Espoo/Le2008-06-15SM
3Toni RaunioKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaTJ13.54Jämsä2008-06-26karn
3Niklas LindborgKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaJT58.31Pihtipudas2008-06-26karn
3Jasmin KemppainenKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa10012.85Jämsänkoski2008-06-29karn
3Jim AntturiKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaLJ6.85Helsinki/E2008-07-14pim
3Pia HaarmaKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaTJ11.81Kirkkonummi/V2008-08-18vattenfall
3Esa HyytiäinenKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaHJ1.92Raisio2008-08-23SM
3Eetu KansanahoKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa10011.12Lahti2008-08-23SM
3Milla KasurinenKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa8002:16.78Lahti2008-08-24SM
3Tuomas BriodyKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa40051.31Lahti2008-08-24SM
3Lauri LahtiKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaJT70.80Helsinki/E2008-08-264athlgp
3Outi SulasalmiKuivasjärven Aura OuluMar3:28:00Oulu2008-05-24terwam
3Elina Pylväs, Riitta Kallio-Kokko, Kristiina Auno, Piia EskuriKuivasjärven Aura Oulu4x4004:26.17Oulu2008-06-03pim
3Jenna Lempinen, Silja Kauppinen, Leena KärkiKuivasjärven Aura Oulu3x8007:42.09Oulu2008-06-03pim
3Topi Ylisassi, Joonas Perkkiö, Sami Kallio-Kokko, Samu KoistilaKuivasjärven Aura Oulu4x10044.68Espoo/Le2008-06-14SM
3Joonas Perkkiö 37,5, Sami Kallio-Kokko 39,4, Miika Eskuri 40,2, Topi Ylisassi 37,9 Kuivasjärven Aura Oulu4x3002:35.04Espoo/Le2008-06-15SM
3Joonas PerkkiöKuivasjärven Aura Oulu10011.28Ii2008-07-20ka
3Riitta Kallio-KokkoKuivasjärven Aura Oulu3000S12:31.06Oulu2008-08-11pk
3Topi YlisassiKuivasjärven Aura OuluLJ6.85Raisio2008-08-23SM
3Pauliina RäisänenKuivasjärven Aura OuluPV3.25Raisio2008-08-24SM
3Antti RintalaKullaan Urheilijat UlvilaDT45.73Rauma2008-08-16otanlahden k
3Kalle Ikonen, Tuomo Hippi, Antti Taini, Tero KuorikoskiKuortaneen Kunto4x4003:37.54Närpiö2008-06-03pim
3Rainer ManninenKuortaneen KuntoJT71.68Äänekoski2008-07-12TUL
3Kalle IkonenKuortaneen Kunto8001:58.06Lapinlahti2008-07-20savo g
3Olli RannikkoKuortaneen Kunto8001:54.54Lapinlahti2008-07-20savo g
3Matti TainiKuortaneen Kunto8001:55.65Ylistaro2008-08-06pim
3Antti TainiKuortaneen Kunto8001:57.15Ylistaro2008-08-06pim
3Janne EtelämäkiKuortaneen KuntoLJ6.84Raisio2008-08-23SM
3Minna Heikkinen, Laura Raittinen, Veera MietolaKurikan Ryhti3x8007:52.74Närpiö2008-06-03pim
3Janne Mäntylä 2.02,2, Jussi Raittinen 2.03,6, Tatu Markkila 2.00,5Kurikan Ryhti3x8006:06.48Espoo/Le2008-06-14SM
3Janne MäntyläKurikan Ryhti8002:00.61Keuruu2008-06-20juhannusk
3Teemu RaittinenKurikan Ryhti8001:59.1hAlavus2008-07-12ka
3Jukka RaittinenKurikan Ryhti8001:58.42Ylistaro2008-08-06pim
3Minna HeikkinenKurikan Ryhti300010:50.0hRaisio2008-08-22SM
3Jussi RaittinenKurikan Ryhti400H57.50Kajaani2008-08-23SM
3Mikko TakkinenKuusamon Erä-Veikot300H42.14Raisio2008-08-24SM
3Ville-Veikko Niemi, Pasi Hautamäki, Petri Kykyri, Juho PirkolaKälviän Tarmo4x150017:11.46Veteli2008-06-03pim
3Mirella Saari, Kaisa Honkaharju, Saija Puikko, Sanna PuikkoKälviän Tarmo4x10053.36Veteli2008-06-03pim
3Tero Järvinen, Niko Jylhä, Jorma HietalaKälviän Tarmo3x8006:27.86Veteli2008-06-03pim
3Valtteri Löytynoja, Jorma Hietala, Lasse Ruokoja, Juho PietiläKälviän Tarmo4x3002:33.61Veteli2008-06-03pim
3Juho PietiläKälviän Tarmo10011.47Kokkola2008-06-10pk
3Lasse Ruokoja, Valtteri Löytynoja, Jorma Hietala, Juho PietiläKälviän Tarmo4x10046.29Espoo/Le2008-06-14SM
3Johanna Yli-ParkasKälviän Tarmo300011:07.33Kauhava2008-06-23ne
3Valtteri LöytynojaKälviän Tarmo110H15.61Oulu2008-07-05ka
3Jorma HietalaKälviän Tarmo8001:57.66Helsinki2008-08-30mo
3Katja KokkoLahden AhkeraHJ1.59Uusikaupunki2008-05-24pim
3Suvi Kuoppala, Sara Heino, Hanna Kallioinen, Hanna SalomäkiLahden Ahkera4x10052.39Iitti2008-06-03pim
3Eetu TaskinenLahden AhkeraLJ6.60Jyväskylä2008-06-08PM
3Alice Mattila 2.35,8, Melanie Tapio 2.34,3, Mimi Reijula 2.40,1Lahden Ahkera3x8007:50.48Espoo/Le2008-06-14SM
3Pinja Piira 2.25,3, Heli Halonen 2.34,9, Katriina Uusimäki 2.25,1Lahden Ahkera3x8007:25.51Espoo/Le2008-06-14SM
3Ahmed Jumaa, Eetu Taskinen, Emil Hagström, Juuso MalilaLahden Ahkera4x10043.82Espoo/Le2008-06-14SM
3Mikko Malminen, Markus Vierumäki, Joonas Lindberg, Jere OrjalaLahden Ahkera4x10044.44Espoo/Le2008-06-14SM
3Kalle Piira 2.03,7, Joonas Lindberg 2.04,6, Hannu Granberg 2.01,2Lahden Ahkera3x8006:09.78Espoo/Le2008-06-14SM
3Eetu Taskinen 37,4, Emil Hagström 37,1, Markus Vierumäki 37,6, Juuso Malila 37,3 Lahden Ahkera4x3002:29.43Espoo/Le2008-06-15SM
3Eetu Taskinen 13,9, Emil Hagström 13,9, Juuso Malila 14,9, Markus Vierumäki 14,0 Lahden Ahkera4x100aj56.70Espoo/Le2008-06-15SM
3Suvi Kuoppala 44,2, Moona Heiskari 45,5, Milla Nieminen 46,1, Heli Halonen 45,7Lahden Ahkera4x3003:01.59Espoo/Le2008-06-15SM
3Kaisa Kallioinen 15,5, Janette Heino 15,4, Marjukka Malin 16,4, Reetta Hämäläinen 14,3Lahden Ahkera4x100aj61.62Espoo/Le2008-06-15SM
3Kaisa KallioinenLahden Ahkera100H15.52Jyväskylä2008-06-18ne
3Ahmed JumaaLahden Ahkera10011.46Jämsänkoski2008-06-29karn
3Jere OrjalaLahden Ahkera10011.16Jämsänkoski2008-06-29karn
3Katriina UusimäkiLahden Ahkera8002:16.90Turku2008-07-02PNG
3Markus VierumäkiLahden Ahkera110H14.71Lahti2008-07-094athlgp
3Hannu GranbergLahden Ahkera3000 9:09.53Kouvola2008-07-13junior g
3Mercy KocheiLahden Ahkera8002:16.32Kouvola2008-08-06pim
3Jackson TenaiLahden Ahkera8001:57.81Orimattila2008-08-18korutasku
3Emil HagströmLahden AhkeraPV4.30Raisio2008-08-22SM
3Mikko MalminenLahden AhkeraLJ6.73Kajaani2008-08-23SM
3Anniina IhamäkiLahden AhkeraHJ1.65Raisio2008-08-23SM
3Mimi ReijulaLahden Ahkera1500S5:41.92Raisio2008-08-23SM
3Niina KuusistoLahden Ahkera10012.75Raisio2008-08-24SM
3Tuomas HelinLahden AhkeraPV4.35Lahti2008-08-24SM
3Juuso MalilaLahden AhkeraTJ12.69Helsinki/E2008-08-264athlgp
3Tuukka TaitonenLahden AhkeraJT63.25Lahti2008-09-11koulu
3Kristian LångLahden AhkeraDT42.38Lahti/R2008-09-14pk
3Mikko PatanaLaihian Luja3000 8:53.07Tampere2008-06-114athlgp
3Markus PalomäkiLaihian LujaJT65.47Raisio2008-08-24SM
3Annika VirtanenLaitilan JyskePV2.93Turku2008-07-14tilastopaja
3Ville HeikkiläLammin Säkiä Hämeenlinna3000 9:16.12Raisio2008-08-22SM
3Teija KvistLapinlahden VetoHJ1.63Savonlinna2008-09-05alueott
3Salla NykänenLapin Lukko RovaniemiTJ11.10Rovaniemi2008-06-01am
3Jarkko Pekkala, Timo Törmänen, Visa Keskitalo, Mikko KelottijärviLapin Lukko Rovaniemi4x4003:32.67Rovaniemi2008-06-03pim
3Hannu Granberg 2.03,1, Eetu Lindfors 2.11,6, Samu Vilkki 1.57.3Lapin Lukko Rovaniemi3x8006:12.21Espoo/Le2008-06-14SM
3Ville Kortelainen 50,9, Henrik Virta 57,5, Arttu Hirvonen 51,8, Mikko Kelottijärvi 50,1 Lapin Lukko Rovaniemi4x4003:30.35Espoo/Le2008-06-15SM
3Timo TörmänenLapin Lukko Rovaniemi20022.76Pudasjärvi2008-06-19pohjantä
3Jani Ylisaukko-ojaLapin Lukko Rovaniemi3000 9:36.14Jämsä2008-06-28karn
3Mikko KelottijärviLapin Lukko Rovaniemi8001:54.79Tampere2008-07-25SM
3Miika VaaraLapin Lukko RovaniemiHJ1.95Kemi2008-08-09elokuun k
3Krista SuorsaLapin Lukko RovaniemiJT36.46Rovaniemi/S2008-08-16lapin lei
3Ville KortelainenLapin Lukko Rovaniemi10011.25Kajaani2008-08-23SM
3Kalle KeskipoikelaLapin Lukko Rovaniemi3000 9:01.73Outokumpu2008-09-14KLL
3Olavi KotroLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet20W1:48:04Tuusula2008-04-19taabor
3Maria Hietikko, Laura Penttilä, Alisa Ronkanen, Eveliina LohiLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet4x10051.86Iitti2008-06-03pim
3Iida-Lotta IlvonenLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet100H16.16Imatra2008-06-05lajipäivä
3Jose Saborit-Parjanen, Antti Lasaroff, Aaro Viskari, Tommi BrandstackLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet4x10045.50Espoo/Le2008-06-14SM
3Mira Parkko 2.32,1, Minna Kihlström 2.36,1, Noora Luokkala 2.40,3, Maarit Salovirta 2.32,9Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet4x80010:21.49Espoo/Le2008-06-14SM
3Tommi Brandstack 38,0, Jose Saborit-Parjanen 38,8, Aaro Viskari 39,9, Antti Lasaroff 37,2 Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet4x3002:33.92Espoo/Le2008-06-15SM
3Tommi Brandstack 14,0, Aaro Viskari 15,0, Antti Lasaroff 14,4, Jose Saborit-Parjanen 14,5 Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet4x100aj57.94Espoo/Le2008-06-15SM
3Iida-Lotta Ilvonen 16,1, Hanna-Elina Kaila 17,6, Tanja Suikkanen 16,6, Linda Kymäläinen 14,9Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet4x100aj65.31Espoo/Le2008-06-15SM
3Lauri PartanenLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet8001:55.98Jyväskylä2008-06-18ne
3Saku PöyhönenLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet10011.14Joensuu2008-07-08itätuulen
3Antti LasaroffLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet20023.74Valkeala2008-07-31elovalkea
3Jose Saborit-ParjanenLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet300H42.84Lappeenranta2008-08-02junior kg
3Liisa VoutilainenLappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetJT37.13Luumäki2008-08-12pim
3Maarit SalovirtaLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet3000S13:03.09Turku2008-08-19tilastopaja
3Tuukka GrönholmLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet10000W52:33.15Lahti2008-08-23SM
3Aleksi RantamäkiLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet110H14.54Kajaani2008-08-24SM
3Tommi BrandstackLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet10011.35Savonlinna2008-09-05alueott
3Sanna KoskelaLappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetHJ1.60Outokumpu2008-09-14KLL
3Suvi KärmeniemiLappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetHM1:31:06Joutseno2008-09-27kullervo
3Seppo-Juhani SavolainenLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet20W1:48:39Tampere2008-09-27vSM
3Anu ViitalaLappajärven VeikotHT40.63Töysä2008-06-11kellok
3Eetu PyyLappajärven VeikotLJ6.59Kajaani2008-08-23SM
3Anniina PyyLappajärven Veikot10012.52Kajaani2008-08-23SM
3Kalle OnnelaLapin Veikot Sodankylä3000 9:12.05Raisio2008-08-22SM
3Jaakko JulkunenLapin Veikot Sodankylä3000 9:20.86Raisio2008-08-22SM
3Mika PenttinenLapin Veikot SodankyläMar2:38:07Vantaa2008-10-12SM
3Mirva VainionpääLapuan VirkiäHep4682Jyväskylä2008-06-08PM
3Jouko MahlamäkiLauttakylän Luja HuittinenHM1:12:20Riihimäki2008-09-13vSM
3Waltteri ImmonenLauttakylän Luja Huittinen10011.30Turku2008-09-21tilastopaja
3Nea NiittumaaLavian KisaHT39.00Kankaanpää2008-07-16pim
3Pasi MäkipeltoLehtimäen Jyske AlajärviJT70.49Seinäjoki2008-07-08aperttu
3Lauri LipiäinenLeppävaaran Sisu EspooHM1:12:56Masku2008-04-13ka
3Minna SundbergLeppävaaran Sisu Espoo10012.32Helsinki/E2008-07-15pim
3Malena LahtimiesLeppävaaran Sisu Espoo500019:03.44Helsinki/V2008-08-19helsy gp
3Maria MiettinenLeppävirran Viri300011:14.8hRaisio2008-08-22SM
3Mirva PalorantaLestijärven KiistoLJ5.52Kannus2008-08-06pim
3Tero SarkalaLiedon ParmaLJ6.67Uusikaupunki2008-05-24pim
3Reetta Vastamäki, Jutta Luhtala, Annamari Vesamo, Maiju MattilaLiedon Parma4x10051.76Huittinen2008-06-03pim
3Kim Rantala, Oskari Lehti, Jussi Valtanen, Ville StylmanLiedon Parma4x3002:38.29Huittinen2008-06-03pim
3Ville Stylman, Eetu Skyttä, Jussi ValtanenLiedon Parma3x8006:43.63Huittinen2008-06-03pim
3Jutta Luhtala, Meija Teittinen, Reetta Vastamäki, Sanni KuusistoLiedon Parma4x100aj66.27Huittinen2008-06-03pim
3Annamari Vesamo, Kaisa Mattila, Roosa-Maria Mattila, Jutta LuhtalaLiedon Parma4x3002:56.65Huittinen2008-06-03pim
3Roosa Sahla 2.23,7, Kaisa Mattila 2.27,9, Roosa-Maria Mattila 2.24,3Liedon Parma3x8007:15.96Espoo/Le2008-06-14SM
3Jutta Luhtala 15,2, Reetta Vastamäki 15,1, Sanni Kuusisto 15,3, Maiju Mattila 14,4Liedon Parma4x100aj60.07Espoo/Le2008-06-15SM
3Eetu SkyttäLiedon Parma3000 9:26.72Jämsä2008-06-28karn
3Kim RantalaLiedon ParmaLJ6.40Punkalaidun2008-07-20ka
3Tapani SarkalaLiedon Parma110H15.27Raisio2008-08-22SM
3Tea Yli-LonttinenLiedon Parma300H47.65Raisio2008-08-24SM
3Meija TeittinenLiedon ParmaJT39.81Lieto2008-08-26aluek
3Maria ValtanenLiedon Parma8002:16.64Helsinki2008-08-30mo
3Kaisa MattilaLiedon Parma8002:24.86Janakkala2008-08-30vattenfall
3Anssi VänskäLieksan UrheilijatHJ1.95Joensuu2008-07-08karjalainen
3Atso VänskäLieksan UrheilijatHJ1.82Nurmes2008-08-17pk
3Nora LiljestrandLiljendal Idrottsklubb Loviisa10012.75Helsinki/E2008-05-29toukokuun k
3Kettil FredrikssonLiljendal Idrottsklubb LoviisaDT45.16Porvoo/L2008-09-07syysheitot
3Björn MeriheinäLiljendal Idrottsklubb LoviisaHT48.21Sipoo2008-09-13pk
3Juuso RajalaLoimaan JankkoJT59.26Naantali2008-07-13ak
3Mikko ToiviainenLoimaan JankkoHT51.45Raisio2008-07-15pim
3Samuli HeikkinenLoimaan Leisku8001:58.75Lapua2008-06-08eliitti
3Mikko KuuselaLoimaan LeiskuHT52.52Kaustinen2008-06-29karn
3Antti Ala-LaurinahoLoimaan LeiskuTJ13.29Raisio2008-07-15pim
3Eemeli RasiLoimaan LeiskuHJ1.81Raisio2008-08-23SM
3Jesse SantanenLoimaan Leisku110H15.05Tampere2008-09-13tjg
3Petri TuovilaLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat LohjaDec5260Uusikaupunki2008-05-25ka
3Satu SydänmaanlakkaLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat LohjaSP12.75Valkeakoski2008-06-05ne
3Sini RomströmLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat LohjaHJ1.58Valkeakoski2008-06-05ne
3Kiia Baggström, Suvi Eliasson, Meri Ilmarinen, Nanette LehmusvirtaLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja4x10051.45Espoo/Le2008-06-14SM
3Arttu Kuoreinen, Teemu Vuoristo, Tuure Hollo, Henri TuovilaLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja4x10044.85Espoo/Le2008-06-14SM
3Suvi Eliasson 14,7, Kiia Baggström 16,3, Eevi Salminen 17,6, Nanette Lehmusvirta 15,1 Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja4x100aj63.70Espoo/Le2008-06-15SM
3Arttu Kuoreinen 13,7, Teemu Vuoristo 13,1, Tuure Hollo 13,7, Henri Tuovila 13,2 Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja4x100aj53.77Espoo/Le2008-06-15SM
3Meri IlmarinenLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat LohjaLJ5.32Vihti2008-06-19pk
3Tuure HolloLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat LohjaPV4.30Somero2008-06-20juhannusk
3Arttu KuoreinenLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja110H14.65Jämsänkoski2008-06-26karn
3Arttu LappalainenLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat LohjaPV3.70Somero2008-06-29karn
3Miikka LehtonenLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat LohjaTJ13.64Helsinki/E2008-07-08helsy gp
3Aku NikanderLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja3000S 9:43.40Tampere2008-07-25SM
3Teemu VuoristoLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja110H15.14Turku2008-07-29tilastopaja
3Eevi SalminenLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja400H70.08Pori2008-07-30ne
3Nanette LehmusvirtaLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja10012.81Nurmijärvi2008-08-06pim
3Tuomas KalliovaaraLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat LohjaHT47.58Nurmijärvi2008-08-06pim
3Salla RantanenMaarian Mahti TurkuTJ11.88Raisio2008-07-15pim
3Asta KeskitaloMarttilan MurtoTJ11.63Somero2008-06-17vattenfall
3Ari AhomäkiMerikarvian Into10011.22Nokia2008-07-02ka
3Maria RistimäkiMerikarvian IntoSP11.78Punkalaidun2008-07-20ka
3Mika AhomäkiMerikarvian IntoTJ13.17Rauma2008-08-07pim
3Pasi HarjulaMiehikkälän VilkasJT59.84Lappeenranta2008-08-02junior kg
3Kimmo LahtiMiehikkälän VilkasSP16.03Porvoo/L2008-09-07syysheitot
3Henrik LaitasaloMietoisten Maununpojat MynämäkiDT47.02Motala SWE2008-09-06polPM
3Tommi Alasuvanto 2.10,6, Eetu Rahikainen 2.18,2, Niko Ihalainen 2.07,9Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot3x8006:36.65Espoo/Le2008-06-14SM
3Vilma Kuitunen 15,8, Anna Leinonen 16,3, Sini Kuronen 14,9, Paula Kuronen 14,6Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot4x100aj61.64Espoo/Le2008-06-15SM
3Antti NisonenMikkelin Kilpa-VeikotMar2:48:28Mikkeli2008-06-28ka
3Sini KuronenMikkelin Kilpa-VeikotLJ5.62Kuopio2008-07-19hannes jg
3Vilma KuitunenMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot10012.85Kuopio2008-07-19hannes jg
3Iiro HölttäMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot110H15.85Lahti2008-08-24SM
3Heli KorhonenMultian JyskePV3.00Kajaani2008-08-23SM
3Tomi NissinenMuuramen YritysSP16.07Jyväskylä2008-08-14pk
3Venla Paunonen, Aino Paunonen, Ronja Sainio, Maaret RantalainenMyrskylän Myrsky4x4004:25.27Iitti2008-06-03pim
3Venla Paunonen, Aino Paunonen, Maaret Rantalainen, Ronja SainioMyrskylän Myrsky4x10052.75Iitti2008-06-03pim
3Juha SolaNaantalin LöylyLJ6.67Naantali2008-08-07pim
3Ossi VuorinenNaantalin Löyly8002:03.97Naantali2008-08-07pim
3Tuulia VibergNaantalin Löyly300010:32.33Raisio2008-08-22SM
3Toni HuppunenNaantalin LöylyDec5332Kokkola2008-09-06SM
3Olle HolmbäckNagu Idrottsförening ParainenHT51.86Turku2008-07-14tilastopaja
3Ronja BredenbergNagu Idrottsförening ParainenDT31.01Turku2008-08-13tilastopaja
3Anni LuotolaNakkilan VireLJ5.49Nakkila2008-06-01kirkonvaih
3Jussi NurmiNakkilan VireHM1:11:08Forssa2008-06-14suvi-ilta
3Minna Viljanen 14,3, Iida Vieno 15,9, Jenni Jokinen 15,1, Katariina Valla 15,0Nakkilan Vire4x100aj60.32Espoo/Le2008-06-15SM
3Jenni JokinenNakkilan Vire10012.56Kankaanpää2008-07-16pim
3Riikka VarjusNakkilan VireJT36.27Kankaanpää2008-07-16pim
3Paula NurmiNakkilan Vire500019:21.48Rauma2008-08-06pim
3Juuso RaitanenNakkilan VireHJ1.85Pori2008-08-10po
3Toni KuulaNakkilan Vire30037.00Raisio2008-08-23SM
3Aarno PoikkimäkiNakkilan VireJT57.64Urjala2008-09-12pk
3Marianne JuolaNivalan UrheilijatSP11.15Alavieska2008-07-19pentin he
3Perttu KeskisarjaNivalan UrheilijatPV4.30Kannus2008-08-07pim
3Ville KiviojaNokian PyryDT53.44Jyväskylä2008-06-18ne
3Aapo KaasalainenNokian UrheilijatPV4.21Jyväskylä2008-06-18ne
3Tuomas KaasalainenNokian UrheilijatPV4.10Jyväskylä2008-06-18ne
3Jussi SammattiNokian UrheilijatJT61.26Ikaalinen2008-08-07pim
3Ida RintalaNokian Urheilijat300011:19.32Raisio2008-08-22SM
3Aapo VirtanenNokian UrheilijatJT59.87Raisio2008-08-24SM
3Juuso Heino, Johannes Välimäki, Ville Vihtalahti, Teemu LankinenNoormarkun Nopsa Pori4x10045.81Huittinen2008-06-03pim
3Ville Vihtalahti 2.07,5, Lauri Junnila 2.07,7, Teemu Lankinen 2.03,5Noormarkun Nopsa Pori3x8006:18.91Espoo/Le2008-06-14SM
3Ville Vihtalahti 39,2, Teemu Lankinen 36,6, Johannes Välimäki 37,2, Juuso Heino 36,7 Noormarkun Nopsa Pori4x3002:29.76Espoo/Le2008-06-15SM
3Juha LahtinenNoormarkun Nopsa PoriHT55.37Pori2008-06-17ka
3Valtteri VälimäkiNoormarkun Nopsa PoriPV3.80Kankaanpää2008-07-16pim
3Johannes VälimäkiNoormarkun Nopsa Pori30037.23Raisio2008-08-23SM
3Ville VihtalahtiNoormarkun Nopsa Pori300H41.56Raisio2008-08-24SM
3Teemu LankinenNoormarkun Nopsa Pori8002:02.70Raisio2008-08-24SM
3Heikki VälimäkiNoormarkun Nopsa PoriPV4.20Kajaani2008-08-24SM
3Lauri JunnilaNoormarkun Nopsa Pori3000 9:39.34Outokumpu2008-09-14KLL
3Harri LaiholahtiNousiaisten SusiHT49.52Kaustinen2008-06-29karn
3Henrik LatvalaNousiaisten SusiHT49.86Turku2008-08-19tilastopaja
3Anniina LinnakoskiNummen Kipinä LohjaHep3907Uusikaupunki2008-05-25ka
3Sanni Arokoski, Erica Riento, Nanne Kolehmainen, Siiri HeiskanenNurmijärven Yleisurheilu4x3003:01.34Espoo/Le2008-06-04pim
3Juha Huppunen, Jere Mäkelä, Mikael Rinnetmäki, Marco JuuselaNurmijärven Yleisurheilu4x3002:39.89Espoo/Le2008-06-04pim
3Tuomas SuniNurmijärven Yleisurheilu3000S 9:35.32Turku2008-07-11raastok
3Sanni ArokoskiNurmijärven YleisurheiluJT37.27Urjala2008-07-13varstak
3Mika AsikainenNurmijärven YleisurheiluTJ12.98Hyvinkää2008-08-13pim
3Noora SjöstedtNurmijärven YleisurheiluTJ11.44Lahti2008-08-23SM
3Tiina TarvainenNurmijärven YleisurheiluHM1:31:03Lohja2008-10-045 tunnelin
3Samir DemnatiOrimattilan Jymy10011.26Ikaalinen2008-06-20jtasala
3Ville RokalaOrimattilan Jymy3000 9:25.94Kouvola2008-07-13junior g
3Jenni HalkivahaOripään Vesa3000W16:00.25Janakkala2008-07-12ka
3Minna HalkivahaOripään Vesa5000W28:19.17Naantali2008-08-05pim
3Ella-Riikka EskolaOripään Vesa8002:23.71Raisio2008-08-23SM
3Lauri HassiOriveden Ponnistus400H59.17Turku2008-08-13tilastopaja
3Joonatan OportaOulun NMKY:n Urheilijat3000 9:06.02Tampere2008-06-114athlgp
3Henri VanhaOulun NMKY:n Urheilijat3000 8:50.18Rovaniemi/S2008-08-16lapin lei
3Jani TulppoOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatHM1:13:26Kempele2008-08-17kempelem
3Niko KrohnsOulun NMKY:n Urheilijat500015:39.46Lahti2008-08-24SM
3Teppo RonkainenOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatMar2:38:50Kittilä2008-09-13ruskam
3Taina LinnaOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatHM1:30:20Kittilä2008-09-13ruskam
3Petri HuhtalaOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatMar2:48:59Vantaa2008-10-12vSM
3Hansi KittiOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatMar2:43:41Vantaa2008-10-12vSM
3Mikko TolonenOulun PyrintöHM1:13:22Oulu2008-05-24terwam
3Mira Taulavuori, Pia Kaitera, Anna-Maria Jääskeläinen, Essi LindgrenOulun Pyrintö4x10052.50Oulu2008-06-03pim
3Saila Lehtonen, Meri-Maija Ollila, Annika RantalaOulun Pyrintö3x8007:44.21Oulu2008-06-03pim
3Jere Lehto, Atte Lämsä, Santeri Kokkinen, Juhani SvanbergOulun Pyrintö4x10044.36Espoo/Le2008-06-14SM
3Ari Laitinen 57,2, Henrik Salminen 51,7, Aleksi Haapakoski 55,3, Martti Kultalahti 50,6 Oulun Pyrintö4x4003:34.91Espoo/Le2008-06-15SM
3Santeri Kokkinen 13,7, Atte Lämsä 13,5, Juhani Svanberg 14,4, Jere Lehto 13,3 Oulun Pyrintö4x100aj54.99Espoo/Le2008-06-15SM
3Anniina Fors 15,7, Heta Pikkarainen 15,1, Jenna Pellikka 15,4, Laura Palosaari 15,0 Oulun Pyrintö4x100aj61.30Espoo/Le2008-06-15SM
3Laura Palosaari 42,2, Henna Palosaari 41,8, Johanna Rajavaara 42,3, Taija Skopa 41.4Oulun Pyrintö4x3002:47.71Espoo/Le2008-06-15SM
3Tero Huovinen 14,3, Martti Kultalahti 14,0, Henrik Salminen 14,1, Aleksi Haapakoski 13,5 Oulun Pyrintö4x100aj55.91Espoo/Le2008-06-15SM
3Henrik SalminenOulun Pyrintö10011.21Pudasjärvi2008-06-19pohjantä
3Jukka PasanenOulun Pyrintö10011.07Pudasjärvi2008-06-19pohjantä
3Lauri HolappaOulun Pyrintö8001:57.13Pudasjärvi2008-06-19pohjantä
3Jyri FältOulun PyrintöLJ6.52Pudasjärvi2008-06-19pohjantä
3Saila LehtonenOulun Pyrintö300010:57.53Kauhava2008-06-23ne
3Santeri ArffmanOulun PyrintöHT48.23Kaustinen2008-06-26karn
3Heta PikkarainenOulun Pyrintö100H15.28Jämsänkoski2008-06-26karn
3Antti KorhonenOulun PyrintöDT46.91Kokemäki2008-06-26karn
3Mikko LeinonenOulun Pyrintö8001:56.30Jämsä2008-06-28karn
3Santeri KokkinenOulun Pyrintö110H15.01Kuopio2008-07-19ne
3Laura PalosaariOulun Pyrintö40059.42Kuopio2008-07-19hannes jg
3Jere LehtoOulun Pyrintö10011.48Ii2008-07-20ka
3Pauliina MeskusOulun PyrintöTJ11.26Ii2008-08-07pim
3Martti KultalahtiOulun Pyrintö40051.97Pudasjärvi2008-08-12pim
3Atte LämsäOulun PyrintöLJ6.59Raisio2008-08-23SM
3Anniina ForsOulun Pyrintö100H16.38Outokumpu2008-09-14KLL
3Tero HuovinenOulun PyrintöHJ1.99Outokumpu2008-09-14KLL
3Mari IngerttiläOutokummun PartioJT43.01Pihtipudas2008-06-26karn
3Hanna LiljendahlPadasjoen YritysDT35.59Kouvola2008-08-07pim
3Marianne PaakkinenPaimion UrheilijatHT40.19Turku2008-05-28tilastopaja
3Henri HeikkinenPaimion Urheilijat8001:57.92Turku2008-07-02PNG
3Matti MäkitaloPaimion UrheilijatTJ14.18Raisio2008-08-24SM
3Arto JärvinenPakilan Visa HelsinkiMar2:41:53Vantaa2008-10-12vSM
3Janne KoljonenPalosaaren Urheiluseura Vaasa10011.21Vaasa2008-05-26pk
3Janne Koljonen, Andreas Osowski, Antti Wiklund, Niklas GranholmPalosaaren Urheiluseura Vaasa4x10044.16Närpiö2008-06-03pim
3Perttu LaaksoPaltamon UrheilijatDT42.31Raisio2008-08-23SM
3Yvonn LindholmPargas IdrottsföreningSP10.63Turku2008-07-14tilastopaja
3Henri LandvikPargas IdrottsföreningDT39.47Akaa/T2008-07-18ka
3Carolina StubbPargas Idrottsförening10012.52Lahti2008-08-23SM
3Ilkka LötjönenParikkalan UrheilijatMar2:45:00Varkaus2008-06-07navitas
3Mari TiainenParikkalan UrheilijatHT49.46Savonlinna2008-06-17ka
3Sami LaukkanenParikkalan Urheilijat10011.11Pudasjärvi2008-06-19pohjantä
3Jenni TynkkynenParikkalan UrheilijatTJ11.72Savonlinna2008-09-05alueott
3Hannu JalonenParkanon UrheilijatDT48.22Pori2008-07-30ne
3Leena KalloPellon PonsiDT34.05Pudasjärvi2008-07-12ka
3Sami TossavainenPielaveden AlkuJT63.99Kuopio2008-06-09ka
3Matias HellsténPiikkiön Kehitys KaarinaPV4.35Raisio2008-07-15pim
3Jari RäsänenPolvijärven Urheilijat500015:44.96Joensuu2008-05-26pim
3Elisa PiipponenPolvijärven UrheilijatHT40.31Polvijärvi2008-07-05pk
3Aleksi LappalainenPolvijärven Urheilijat300H43.13Joensuu2008-08-12pim
3Sami VartiainenPolvijärven Vauhti10011.08Lahti2008-08-23SM
3Henna VehmasPorin PyrintöHT40.60Kaustinen2008-02-23SM
3Jukka VehmasPorin PyrintöHT58.33Raisio2008-08-22SM
3Jonna KangasniemiPorin YleisurheiluHJ1.59Uusikaupunki2008-05-24pim
3Henri HaapaniemiPorin Yleisurheilu3000 9:28.47Turku2008-05-28tilastopaja
3Linda Katila, Laura Valli, Noora NieminenPorin Yleisurheilu3x8007:35.57Huittinen2008-06-03pim
3Jasmina Limnell, Sari Nevanpää, Sini Välilä, Karoliina HeinoPorin Yleisurheilu4x3003:01.98Huittinen2008-06-03pim
3Linda KatilaPorin Yleisurheilu1500S5:58.32Janakkala2008-06-12ne
3Kalle Lempinen 1.59,2, Henri Haapaniemi 2.02,7, Tommi Sundell 1.53,4Porin Yleisurheilu3x8005:55.40Espoo/Le2008-06-14SM
3Iiro Pitkälä 38,8, Santtu Hurme 38,7, Harri Paattiniemi 40,1, Jaakko Salo 39,3 Porin Yleisurheilu4x3002:36.99Espoo/Le2008-06-15SM
3Emma Eriksson 15,2, Jonna Kangasniemi 15,1, Anni Ruohonen 15,9, Nooralotta Neziri 13,9Porin Yleisurheilu4x100aj60.13Espoo/Le2008-06-15SM
3Kalle LempinenPorin Yleisurheilu3000S10:18.19Turku2008-07-11raastok
3Mattias HäyryPorin Yleisurheilu3000S 9:32.11Turku2008-07-11raastok
3Santtu HurmePorin Yleisurheilu8002:03.45Rauma2008-08-06pim
3Johanna IsomäkiPorin YleisurheiluDT36.28Rauma2008-08-07pim
3Jasmina LimnellPorin Yleisurheilu10012.62Pori2008-08-10po
3Mirka HeinänenPorin YleisurheiluDT39.45Kajaani2008-08-23SM
3Mikaela Söderström 2.25,9, Nora Horn 2.28,1, Aurora Holopainen 2.16,3Porvoon Urheilijat3x8007:10.47Espoo/Le2008-06-14SM
3Sofia Åkermarck 44,5, Mikaela Söderström 44,2, Nora Horn 45,0, Aurora Holopainen 41,8Porvoon Urheilijat4x3002:55.58Espoo/Le2008-06-15SM
3Sofia ÅkermarckPorvoon Urheilijat1500S5:25.03Helsinki/E2008-07-07pk
3Nora HornPorvoon Urheilijat8002:23.93Lapinlahti2008-07-20savo g
3Mikaela SöderströmPorvoon Urheilijat300011:01.62Helsinki/E2008-08-06pk
3Sara KuivistoPorvoon Urheilijat300011:11.2hRaisio2008-08-22SM
3Aku JärvinenPorvoon UrheilijatLJ6.41Raisio2008-08-23SM
3Jari UusitaloPorvoon UrheilijatMar2:43:54Vantaa2008-10-12SM
3Janne MoilanenPudasjärven Urheilijat8002:01.98Ii2008-07-20ka
3Tuomas ManninenPudasjärven UrheilijatDT43.49Pudasjärvi2008-08-13pim
3Timo PesiöPudasjärven UrheilijatSP15.51Raisio2008-08-24SM
3Matti SärkeläPudasjärven UrheilijatTJ13.20Lahti2008-08-24SM
3Maarit Iso-JaakkolaPunkalaitumen KuntoSP12.39Hämeenkyrö2008-06-26karn
3Juha-Matti Iso-JaakkolaPunkalaitumen KuntoLJ6.36Punkalaidun2008-07-20ka
3Topi TarhonenPuumalan ViriJT65.61Savonlinna2008-08-07pim
3Tiia RenlundPyhtään YritysHT43.76Pyhtää2008-07-16pk
3Isabella Björn, Heli Liimatta, Juulia Hirvonen, Inka KarhapääPyhäselän Urheilijat Joensuu4x10051.5hJoensuu2008-06-03pim
3Laura Karkkulainen, Maiju Luoto, Anna-Kaisa AsikainenPyhäselän Urheilijat Joensuu3x8007:43.5hJoensuu2008-06-03pim
3Laura KarkkulainenPyhäselän Urheilijat Joensuu300010:51.58Jämsä2008-06-28karn
3Pipsa KokkoPyhäselän Urheilijat Joensuu10012.60Joensuu2008-07-08itätuulen
3Helena Puhakka-TarvainenPyhäselän Urheilijat JoensuuSP12.36Tampere2008-07-26SM
3Anssi LiimattaPyhäselän Urheilijat JoensuuJT63.93Lieksa2008-08-07pim
3Heli LiimattaPyhäselän Urheilijat JoensuuJT43.27Raisio2008-08-24SM
3Pauliina HaapasaloPyhäselän Urheilijat JoensuuSP12.09Joensuu2008-09-02KLLpm
3Henry HuuskoPyhäselän Urheilijat Joensuu10011.24Savonlinna2008-09-05alueott
3Johannes KankilaPälkäneen Luja-LukkoTJ13.54Valkeakoski2008-07-16pim
3Eveliina TyllinenPälkäneen Luja-LukkoPV2.90Pori2008-08-10po
3Reeta-Mari Loukusa, Minna Ahistus, Laura Joensuu, Dacil PaulinRaahen Vesa4x4004:26.74Oulu2008-06-03pim
3Reeta-Mari Loukusa, Minna Ahistus, Laura JoensuuRaahen Vesa3x8007:39.44Oulu2008-06-03pim
3Reeta-Mari LoukusaRaahen VesaHJ1.59Finnfjordbotn NOR2008-07-13kalottiott
3Tanja KrekiläRaahen VesaHT39.48Ii2008-08-06pim
3Tiia MelantieRaahen VesaLJ5.34Raisio2008-08-22SM
3Johanna LaitinenRaahen VesaHJ1.66Lahti2008-08-24SM
3Tia Vuorenlinna, Viivi Voutilainen, Gina-Maria Iivonen, Anni SuominenRaision Kuula4x10052.73Huittinen2008-06-03pim
3Emmi Karru, Sini Aalto, Anni HujalaRaision Kuula3x8007:43.43Huittinen2008-06-03pim
3Anni Suominen 2.19,8, Emmi Karru 2.23,7, Heidi Pappila 2.19,8Raision Kuula3x8007:03.39Espoo/Le2008-06-14SM
3Toni Laine, Joonatan Mero, Miikka Laiho, Sami RoosRaision Kuula4x10044.15Espoo/Le2008-06-14SM
3Toni Laine 37,7, Joonatan Mero 37,1, Sami Roos 36,6, Miikka Laiho 35,8 Raision Kuula4x3002:27.28Espoo/Le2008-06-15SM
3Emmi Karru 45,7, Anni Suominen 42,7, Viivi Voutilainen 43,7, Sini Aalto 45,2Raision Kuula4x3002:57.38Espoo/Le2008-06-15SM
3Toni LaineRaision Kuula10011.60Raisio2008-07-15pim
3Sami RoosRaision Kuula10011.40Raisio2008-07-15pim
3Miikka LaihoRaision Kuula30036.82Raisio2008-07-16pim
3Noora VirkalahtiRaision KuulaDT39.05Pori2008-07-30ne
3Vilma RantalainenRaision KuulaJT44.96Raisio2008-08-24SM
3Joonatan MeroRaision KuulaTJ13.82Janakkala2008-08-30vattenfall
3Jenni MildRaision KuulaPV3.01Turku2008-09-07tilastopaja
3Katja MuurinenRaision KuulaHT40.57Turku2008-09-21tilastopaja
3Sami PetäjäjärviRanuan Peura3000 9:26.32Posio2008-06-20ka
3Jaakko Ranto 2.15,9, Aki Haiko 2.02,7, Jari Niemi 2.19,2Rekolan Raikas Vantaa3x8006:37.81Espoo/Le2008-06-14SM
3Aki HaikoRekolan Raikas Vantaa8001:57.85Helsinki2008-08-30mo
3Ville-Veikko Hanninen 16,9, Olli Siirola 15,5, Kalle Syrjä 14,6, Tapio Nieminen 14,0 Riihimäen Kisko4x100aj61.73Espoo/Le2008-06-03pim
3Ilari Saunamäki, Tommi Rämäkkö, Kalle Syrjä, Tapio NieminenRiihimäen Kisko4x10046.70Espoo/Le2008-06-14SM
3Natalia PeiponenRiihimäen KiskoJT37.15Pihtipudas2008-06-26karn
3Miia PietiläRiihimäen Kiista-Veikot8002:21.53Raisio2008-08-23SM
3Mikko RummukainenRistiinan UrheilijatTJ13.49Raisio2008-08-24SM
3Elli Hemminki, Anni Hemminki, Johanna PeiponenRovaniemen Lappi3x8007:38.39Rovaniemi2008-06-03pim
3Ossi PeltoniemiRovaniemen Lappi8001:58.83Ii2008-07-20ka
3Veli-Heikki KoivuRovaniemen Roadrunners3000S 9:53.25Finnfjordbotn NOR2008-07-13kalottiott
3Niina NärhiRuokotaipaleen Ponnistus PuumalaDT36.45Kokemäki2008-06-26karn
3Ville LeppänenRuoveden Pirkat3000 9:02.24Keuruu2008-06-20juhannusk
3Amanda VesiahoSaarijärven Pullistus3000W16:41:97Viitasaari2008-08-05pim
3Tuomas LunttilaSaarijärven PullistusHM1:14:03Joutseno2008-09-27kullervo
3Teija LeppänenSaarijärven PullistusHM1:32:44Haapajärvi2008-10-04kaunisto
3Jeremias VuoriSalon VilpasJT58.62Tammela/E2008-05-09leirik
3Petteri KurppaSalon VilpasHJ1.90Salo2008-05-24track g
3Pasi LaaksonenSalon VilpasSP14.74Ikaalinen2008-06-20jtasala
3Petteri LaitinenSalon VilpasLJ6.93Rimini ITA2008-07-03csit
3Timo SalomäkiSalon VilpasLJ6.62Raisio2008-07-15pim
3Juho LauntoSauvon UrheilijatLJ6.70Hämeenlinna2008-07-05kultakeskus
3Jonna Monto 2.28,1, Suvi-Tuuli Kinanen 2.28,4, Pihla Hokkanen 2.28,6Savonlinnan Riento3x8007:25.43Espoo/Le2008-06-14SM
3Juuso TeijonmaaSavonlinnan RientoHJ1.90Savonlinna2008-06-17ka
3Jonna MontoSavonlinnan Riento300011:10.1hRaisio2008-08-22SM
3Antti EerikäinenSavonlinnan RientoHT55.18Kajaani2008-08-23SM
3Janna OikariSavonlinnan RientoTJ11.20Savonlinna2008-09-05alueott
3Janina HeinoSiikaisten Sisu8002:16.53Rauma2008-08-06pim
3Heidi NokelainenSimpeleen Urheilijat RautjärviJT44.34Savonlinna2008-05-10leirik
3Tommi NokelainenSimpeleen Urheilijat RautjärviHJ1.90Raisio2008-08-23SM
3Magnus HellströmSjundeå IFHM1:12:27Siuntio2008-04-20SM
3Jari VanhanenSjundeå IFHM1:12:59Siuntio2008-04-20SM
3Marko VeijalainenSjundeå IFHM1:13:28Siuntio2008-04-20SM
3Johanna RyynänenSjundeå IFHM1:31:46 Helsinki2008-05-10cityrun
3Anita VepsäläinenSjundeå IF300011:00.15Helsinki/E2008-05-29toukokuun k
3Nina Ritakallio 2.42,4, Aino Leskinen 2.36,2, Anne-Mari Leskinen 2.32,6, Anita Vepsäläinen 2.31,9 Sjundeå IF4x80010:23.43Espoo/Le2008-06-03pim
3Christina Rehnberg, Tove Westerholm, Heidi PöntinenSjundeå IF3x8007:54.20Espoo/Le2008-06-03pim
3Jari IkäheimonenSjundeå IF3000S10:16.54Helsinki/E2008-07-08pim
3Jani FlaamingSjundeå IF500016:04.78Helsinki/E2008-07-14pk
3Nina RitakallioSjundeå IF300011:18.04Sipoo2008-08-09SFI
3Mette FröbergSjundeå IFSP11.54Loviisa2008-08-16pim
3Sara PöntinenSjundeå IF100H15.34Loviisa2008-08-17pim
3Linda FröbergSjundeå IFTJ11.04Loviisa2008-08-17pim
3Dennis RehnströmSjundeå IF3000S10:27.17Lahti2008-08-23SM
3Mikko VälimäkiSjundeå IFHM1:12:47Espoo2008-09-21rantama
3Jussi OkkonenSjundeå IFHM1:13:46Joutseno2008-09-27kullervo
3Tuomas KiviahoSoinin Sisu400H57.51Riihimäki2008-07-20häme g
3Cecilia KatajamäkiSoinin SisuJT39.61Lehtimäki2008-07-23viiskunta
3Jussi OjalaSoinin Sisu2000S6:34.65Kauhava2008-07-31pim
3Jenna JaakkolaSoinin SisuJT41.32Raisio2008-08-24SM
3Niko JalavaSomeron Esa10011.03Turku2008-07-14tilastopaja
3Laura PihkanenSomeron EsaHT47.26Kajaani2008-08-23SM
3Tiia OksanenSonkajärven PahkaHJ1.62Raisio2008-08-23SM
3Ville KiviniemiSotkamon Jymy10011.19Jämsänkoski2008-06-29karn
3Katja LindemanSotkamon Jymy1500S5:40.50Kouvola2008-07-13junior g
3Perttu KorhonenSotkamon JymyPV4.70Kajaani2008-08-24SM
3Toni SirviöSulkavan Urheilijat -41JT62.88Pieksämäki2008-08-13pim
3Antti AnttonenSuolahden Urho Äänekoski500015:13.77Jämsänkoski2008-08-06pim
3Sanni HalkivahaSäkylän UrheilijatDT35.34Raisio2008-08-22SM
3Jari HulkkonenTainionkosken Tähti ImatraDT42.56Parikkala2008-06-23heittocup
3Martti RasimusTainionkosken Tähti ImatraSP15.87Parikkala2008-06-23heittocup
3Tuomas OutinenTaipalsaaren KisaPV4.50Kouvola2008-07-12junior g
3Mikko SoukkaTaipalsaaren KisaPV3.90Raisio2008-08-22SM
3Yrjö HämäläinenTaipalsaaren VeikotHT49.59Ylämaa2008-06-12pk
3Henri KontioTaipalsaaren VeikotJT68.97Savonlinna2008-09-05alueott
3Jouni RuohonenTaivassalon TahtiTJ13.61Kajaani2008-08-24SM
3Melina SuomelaTampereen PyrintöJT44.60Tampere/H2008-05-25joken ja o
3Sari KorkalainenTampereen PyrintöJT39.03Orivesi2008-05-25ka
3Suvi Liimatainen, Sari Korkalainen, Katja Ala-Hakuni, Iina KivistöTampereen Pyrintö4x100aj64.15Huittinen2008-06-03pim
3Jani Koskela, Antti Ruopsa, Roni Niemi, Eetu EhrolaTampereen Pyrintö4x3002:31.01Huittinen2008-06-03pim
3Eetu Ehrola, Antti Ruopsa, Roni Niemi, Jani KoskelaTampereen Pyrintö4x100aj58.99Huittinen2008-06-03pim
3Jenni Rosenlund, Iina Kivistö, Sara RinneTampereen Pyrintö3x8007:40.00Huittinen2008-06-03pim
3Valtteri RepoTampereen Pyrintö8001:59.20Nokia2008-06-04pk
3Roni NiemiTampereen Pyrintö110H15.77Tampere2008-06-114athlgp
3Jani Koskela, Antti Ruopsa, Roni Niemi, Eetu EhrolaTampereen Pyrintö4x10044.36Espoo/Le2008-06-14SM
3Elisa Oksanen 15,1, Laura Pihkala 15,7, Anna Lehikoinen 14,8, Lotta Harala 14,2 Tampereen Pyrintö4x100aj59.82Espoo/Le2008-06-15SM
3Laura Heiniö 43,9, Miira Heikkinen 43,7, Lotta Harala 42,8, Maiju Pokkinen 41,5 Tampereen Pyrintö4x3002:51.94Espoo/Le2008-06-15SM
3Suvi Liimatainen 61,7, Sari Korkalainen 65,2, Nina Miettinen 63,2, Miia Halonen 65,4Tampereen Pyrintö4x4004:15.55Espoo/Le2008-06-15SM
3Elmeri SiltaloppiTampereen Pyrintö110H15.39Jämsänkoski2008-06-26karn
3Juha VirkkunenTampereen Pyrintö400H58.36Jämsänkoski2008-06-26karn
3Pasi HuhtalaTampereen Pyrintö3000S10:11.48Jämsä2008-06-28karn
3Jouko JuntunenTampereen Pyrintö8001:54.55Turku2008-07-02PNG
3Timo LähteenmäkiTampereen Pyrintö8001:59.99Vilppula2008-07-11ka
3Eetu EhrolaTampereen PyrintöTJ13.43Valkeakoski2008-07-16pim
3Anna LehikoinenTampereen Pyrintö100H16.09Ikaalinen2008-08-07pim
3Mikko LammiTampereen PyrintöDT46.06Urjala2008-08-11sem
3Lauri Alasaukko-ojaTampereen PyrintöTJ12.73Raisio2008-08-24SM
3Timo RouhiainenTampereen Pyrintö10011.24Motala SWE2008-09-06polPM
3Laura PihkalaTampereen PyrintöHJ1.60Kannus2008-09-06SM
3Miira HeikkinenTampereen PyrintöPV3.00Nivelles BEL2008-09-20eccc
3Maiju PokkinenTampereen Pyrintö10012.64Nivelles BEL2008-09-20eccc
3Minea Laporcherie, Karita Liljeroos, Kamomilla Kaurila, Riina NummiTampereen Urheilijat -384x10053.43Huittinen2008-06-03pim
3Eetu Ehrola, Antti Ruopsa, Roni Niemi, Jani KoskelaTampereen Urheilijat -384x100aj61.75Huittinen2008-06-03pim
3Timm Heikkilä 39,1, Markus Koivula 36,5, Teemu Toriseva 43,0, Aapo Maijanen 39,7 Tampereen Urheilijat -384x3002:38.31Espoo/Le2008-06-15SM
3Tuomas MartinTampereen Urheilijat -38HT47.23Ikaalinen2008-08-06pim
3Camilia KinnarinenTampereen Urheilijat -383000S12:43.84Ikaalinen2008-08-07pim
3Seppo KykkänenTampereen Urheilijat -381000032:51.29Tampere/H2008-08-31pim
3Joel Eronen 14,6, Joel Lappalainen 16,6, Mikke Kortemäki 15,5, Aki Aapio 14,9 Tapanilan Erä Helsinki4x100aj61.84Espoo/Le2008-06-03pim
3Aleksi OjalaTeivo Stayers Tampere3000W14:36.7hTuusula/H2008-09-06kävelycup
3Petri SaavalainenTeivo Stayers TampereHM1:10:03Jyväskylä2008-09-13finlandia
3Katja KangasTervolan TeräväTJ11.65Finnfjordbotn NOR2008-07-13kv
3Matti RintalaTeuvan RivakkaHM1:12:22Ylistaro2008-04-06komiank.j
3Jesse Koivuniemi, Toni Pulakka, Jarmo Kaleva, Juuso KoivuniemiTeuvan Rivakka4x10046.05Espoo/Le2008-06-14SM
3Jesse Koivuniemi 14,3, , Jarmo Kaleva 14,0, Juuso Koivuniemi 14,1 Teuvan Rivakka4x100aj57.13Espoo/Le2008-06-15SM
3Heli KortesmäkiTeuvan RivakkaDT38.86Ilmajoki2008-07-29pk
3Jesse KoivuniemiTeuvan RivakkaTJ14.26Pori2008-07-30ne
3Janne HautalaTeuvan Rivakka8001:57.65Ylistaro2008-08-06pim
3Juuso KoivuniemiTeuvan RivakkaLJ6.51Seinäjoki2008-08-27KLLpm
3Toni PulakkaTeuvan RivakkaHT46.69Kristiinankaupunki2008-08-27pk
3Minna IkonenTohmajärven Urheilijat300011:12.14Raisio2008-08-22SM
3Eemeli ReijonenTohmajärven UrheilijatTJ13.85Pyhäselkä2008-09-07ka
3Mona SormunenTohmajärven UrheilijatHJ1.60Outokumpu2008-09-14KLL
3Noora Toivo 14,4, Tanja Viherä 15,3, Emma Millard 14,0, Nelli Toivo 14,1Toijalan Vauhti Akaa4x100aj57.87Espoo/Le2008-06-15SM
3Tanja ViheräToijalan Vauhti AkaaTJ11.03Jyväskylä2008-06-18ne
3Tuomas ZacheusTurun WeikotMar2:38:43Hamburg GER2008-04-27conergy
3Sari KoivuTurun WeikotHM1:31:51Turku2008-06-28nurmi
3Antti LaakkonenTurun WeikotDT42.88Raisio2008-07-16pim
3Heidi MaironenTurun WeikotTJ11.52Kajaani2008-08-23SM
3Pauliina OksanenTurun Weikot300010:31.75Kajaani2008-08-24SM
3Miikka AlmiTurun Urheiluliitto8002:01.46Turku2008-05-28tilastopaja
3Nette Narvanmaa, Eeva Kuusisto, Heidi Saarinen, Tiia TaipaleTurun Urheiluliitto4x4004:17.21Huittinen2008-06-03pim
3Aapo NiemiTurun Urheiluliitto300H42.10Turku2008-06-04tilastopaja
3Riku KuismaTurun Urheiluliitto10011.53Turku2008-06-04tilastopaja
3Emma NiemiTurun Urheiluliitto40059.62Valkeakoski2008-06-05ne
3Tuomas RantaTurun UrheiluliittoDec6840Jyväskylä2008-06-08PM
3Sami KärriTurun Urheiluliitto110H14.61Tampere2008-06-114athlgp
3Sanna Poretie 2.25,1, Saara Sulonen 2.28,0, Veera Sahlberg 2.21,7Turun Urheiluliitto3x8007:14.73Espoo/Le2008-06-14SM
3Aki Henttonen 2.03,2, Mikael Hynninen 2.05,0, Miikka Almi 2.02,1Turun Urheiluliitto3x8006:10.61Espoo/Le2008-06-14SM
3Minna Pellonperä, Pauliina Juujärvi, Mikaela Leminen, Elina VikmanTurun Urheiluliitto4x10052.34Espoo/Le2008-06-14SM
3Janna Rosenqvist, Nette Narvanmaa, Heidi Saarinen, Laura AholaTurun Urheiluliitto4x10051.35Espoo/Le2008-06-14SM
3Jaakko Malmivirta 13,3, Joakim Nordström 13,9, Sami Kärri 13,2, Tuomas Ranta 13,5 Turun Urheiluliitto4x100aj53.98Espoo/Le2008-06-15SM
3Jan Aalto 37,6, Riku Kuisma 36,9, Aki Henttonen 36,7, Sakari Alanen 35,9 Turun Urheiluliitto4x3002:27.17Espoo/Le2008-06-15SM
3Hanna Kuhmonen 16,2, Minna Pellonperä 15,6, Emma Niemi 15,3, Tiia Mäki 13,9Turun Urheiluliitto4x100aj61.04Espoo/Le2008-06-15SM
3Tiia Mäki 40,8 , Emma Niemi 42,6, Eveliina Nylund 43,4, Sonja Sainio 43,4Turun Urheiluliitto4x3002:49.50Espoo/Le2008-06-15SM
3Simo Seppälä 13,8, Mohammed Al Chibib 14,7, Santeri Kajander 15,0, Aapo Niemi 15,2 Turun Urheiluliitto4x100aj58.98Espoo/Le2008-06-15SM
3Heikki PesolaTurun Urheiluliitto3000 8:55.11Keuruu2008-06-20juhannusk
3Mari KauriTurun UrheiluliittoHM1:32:02Turku2008-06-28nurmi
3Päivi SattoTurun UrheiluliittoHM1:32:46Turku2008-06-28nurmi
3Chalerm UthensutTurun UrheiluliittoPV3.60Somero2008-06-29karn
3Marika SalmiTurun UrheiluliittoLJ5.44Turku2008-07-02PNG
3Aki HenttonenTurun Urheiluliitto8002:00.27Lahti2008-07-094athlgp
3Heikki PärnäTurun UrheiluliittoHJ1.96Turku2008-07-14tilastopaja
3Jukka MoisioTurun Urheiluliitto40050.60Turku2008-07-14tilastopaja
3Joel TommilaTurun UrheiluliittoTJ12.69Raisio2008-07-15pim
3Ville EskonenTurun Urheiluliitto300H42.26Raisio2008-07-15pim
3Eveliina NylundTurun Urheiluliitto10012.71Raisio2008-07-15pim
3Nette NarvanmaaTurun UrheiluliittoSP10.76Naantali2008-08-07pim
3Timo SalonenTurun Urheiluliitto10010.97Turku2008-08-13tilastopaja
3Veli-Matti KarhulahtiTurun UrheiluliittoMar2:38:06Helsinki2008-08-16citym
3Sakari AlanenTurun UrheiluliittoLJ6.37Turku2008-08-19tilastopaja
3Laura AholaTurun Urheiluliitto100H15.70Turku2008-08-19tilastopaja
3Mikael HynninenTurun Urheiluliitto3000 9:12.65Raisio2008-08-22SM
3Arttu SalonenTurun UrheiluliittoLJ6.37Raisio2008-08-22SM
3Frans KapiloTurun UrheiluliittoHJ1.96Raisio2008-08-23SM
3Jukka-Pekka SmolanderTurun Urheiluliitto40051.11Lahti2008-08-23SM
3Johannes BrunilaTurun Urheiluliitto3000S10:24.39Lahti2008-08-23SM
3Ville WendelinTurun Urheiluliitto10011.04Kajaani2008-08-23SM
3Saara SulonenTurun Urheiluliitto8002:24.33Raisio2008-08-23SM
3Marho AkpomujeTurun Urheiluliitto10010.96Tampere2008-09-06mo
3Santeri KajanderTurun Urheiluliitto10011.59Turku2008-09-07tilastopaja
3Darby ThomasTurun Urheiluliitto500015:34.41Turku2008-09-07tilastopaja
3Meena NikanderTurun UrheiluliittoHM1:30:05Turku2008-09-13ruissalo
3Heta JalonenTurun Urheiluliitto300010:53.90Outokumpu2008-09-14KLL
3Sari StenholmTurun UrheiluliittoHM1:28:03Philadelphia, Penn. USA2008-09-21dist run
3Ida-Maria LeivoTurun UrheiluliittoMar3:24:31Kankaanpää2008-10-18ka
3Henna PeltonenTuusulanjärven Urheilijat Tuusula5000W28:28.46Kauhava2008-07-03karn
3Pia VirtanenTuusulanjärven Urheilijat TuusulaTJ11.70Tampere2008-07-26SM
3Ville HalvariTuusulanjärven Urheilijat TuusulaDT50.13Helsinki2008-08-30mo
3Eemeli KiiskiTuusulanjärven Urheilijat Tuusula5000W23:41.8hEskilstuna SWE2008-09-13PM
3Simo SaarimäkiTöysän VetoHT50.45Töysä2008-07-10pk
3Marjo SaarimäkiTöysän VetoHT38.43Töysä2008-07-16pk
3Topias KukkolaTöysän VetoHT56.92Pori2008-07-30ne
3Juha Rinta-ahoTöysän VetoHT61.33Raisio2008-08-22SM
3Martti MäkeläTöysän VetoHT44.71Töysä2008-09-14kunta
3Annika SahaUrjalan UrheilijatTJ11.02Valkeakoski2008-07-15pim
3Matilda MäkeläUrjalan UrheilijatHT40.78Urjala2008-07-29nordea
3Amanda MäkeläUrjalan UrheilijatJT39.90Urjala2008-08-26kunta
3Ilona VälimäkiUudenkaupungin Kenttäkarhut15005:05.81Naantali2008-08-05pim
3Tiia TuominenUudenkaupungin KenttäkarhutJT39.47Pori2008-08-10po
3Tuomas PuttonenVaajakosken Kuohu JyväskyläHM1:13:53Jyväskylä2008-09-13finlandia
3Ari SaloValkeakosken HakaDT45.93Akaa/T2008-07-18ka
3Kaisa GripValkeakosken HakaHT43.01Vesilahti2008-09-27pk
3Antti Kahri, Visa Hongisto, Ville Peltola, Miikka NummenpääValkealan Kajo Kouvola4x10043.96Espoo/Le2008-06-14SM
3Harri PiironenValtimon VasamaJT63.22Lieksa2008-08-07pim
3Niko NymanValtimon Vasama10011.31Savonlinna2008-09-05alueott
3Antti VirtanenVammalan seudun Voima Sastamala40050.54Vihti2008-07-16ka
3Ulrika UotilaVammalan seudun Voima Sastamala500019:15.15Rauma2008-08-06pim
3Marjo PietiläVampulan Urheilijat Huittinen300011:14.7hKankaanpää2008-07-17pim
3Henrikki LindlöfVantaan Salamat110H15.53Helsinki/E2008-07-15pim
3Veli-Matti TossavainenVarkauden Kenttä-Veikot8001:57.43Iisalmi2008-07-02pim
3Minna HeimonenVarkauden Kenttä-VeikotLJ5.30Varkaus2008-08-12pim
3Janne HuttunenVarpaisjärven Vire LapinlahtiJT63.16Pihtipudas2008-06-26karn
3Nico RissanenVarpaisjärven Vire LapinlahtiTJ13.46Raisio2008-08-24SM
3Heidi JärvinenVasa IdrottssällskapSP10.90Porvoo/L2008-05-18keväthe
3Johan EnbergVasa IdrottssällskapDT50.36Valkeakoski2008-06-05ne
3Emilia Nylund 16,7, Nathalie Brännkärr 15,2, Sofie Lövdahl 17,1, Jenny Möuts 15,8Vasa Idrottssällskap4x100aj64.86Espoo/Le2008-06-15SM
3Sofie Lövdahl 44,7, Jenny Möuts 44,6, Emilia Nylund 44,3, Nathalie Brännkärr 43,4Vasa Idrottssällskap4x3002:57.04Espoo/Le2008-06-15SM
3Niklas NorrboVasa Idrottssällskap8001:58.4hAlavus2008-07-12ka
3Martin GrandellVasa IdrottssällskapJT62.02Turku2008-07-14tilastopaja
3Andreas UthardtVasa Idrottssällskap40051.33Vaasa2008-07-15wasag
3Emilia NylundVasa Idrottssällskap300H47.59Raisio2008-08-24SM
3Philip TalusVasa IdrottssällskapJT57.64Raisio2008-08-24SM
3Pasi RoslundVasaraisten Isku RaumaLJ6.55Kankaanpää2008-07-16pim
3Joonas VirtanenVehmaan KiistoHT49.70Vehmaa2008-05-24aluek
3Jenni LahdenrantaVehmaan KiistoSP11.36Raisio2008-07-15pim
3Sonja Dyhr, Meri Hukkinen, Katri Tulonen, Emma ViheräVeikkolan Veikot Kirkkonummi4x10052.69Espoo/Le2008-06-03pim
3Saana Salonen, Emma Viherä, Essi Lohva, Katri TulonenVeikkolan Veikot Kirkkonummi4x10052.44Espoo/Le2008-06-14SM
3Meri Hukkinen 45,0, Hanna Lohva 46,2, Sonja Dyhr 43,8, Katri Tulonen 43,6 Veikkolan Veikot Kirkkonummi4x3002:58.60Espoo/Le2008-06-15SM
3Jani KiiskiläVeitsiluodon Kisaveikot KemiJT70.58Kuopio2008-07-19ne
3Topi HyttinenVeitsiluodon Kisaveikot KemiHJ1.95Kemi2008-08-09elokuun k
3Tomi TasalaVeitsiluodon Kisaveikot KemiPV4.30Kemi2008-08-09pim
3Eemeli KaartinenVeitsiluodon Kisaveikot Kemi10011.40Kajaani2008-08-23SM
3Tapani AlentolaVesilahden VisaDT44.64Vesilahti2008-09-07pk
3Joeli MurtoVesilahden VisaHT56.39Vesilahti2008-09-27pk
3Juha-Matti Joki, Juha Arkkukangas, Aki Tikkakoski, Kimmo LassilaVetelin Urheilijat4x150017:15.19Veteli2008-06-03pim
3Juha ArkkukangasVetelin Urheilijat8001:58.53Keuruu2008-06-20juhannusk
3Juha-Matti JokiVetelin Urheilijat8001:56.83Kannus2008-08-06pim
3Kari AppelqvistVetelin UrheilijatMar2:49:11Berlin GER2008-09-28real
3Leeni Minkkinen, Mirka Haasto, Sonja Vänttinen, Elina KostiainenVihdin Viesti4x10051.90Espoo/Le2008-06-03pim
3Annika LehtorantaVihdin Viesti3000W16:02.60Kauhava2008-06-23ne
3Miia HietalaVihdin ViestiJT37.15Pihtipudas2008-06-26karn
3Leeni MinkkinenVihdin ViestiTJ11.46Vihti2008-07-16ka
3Jenny UusitaloVihdin ViestiTJ11.91Tampere2008-07-26SM
3Elina KostiainenVihdin ViestiLJ5.41Pori2008-07-30ne
3Kim von GerichVihdin ViestiTJ13.59Nurmijärvi2008-08-07pim
3Antti MartinmäkiVihannin UrheilijatDT42.20Raahe2008-07-17ka
3Mikko MartinmäkiVihannin UrheilijatJT72.45Haapavesi2008-08-09ka
3Ida HämäläinenViipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiJT37.29Helsinki/E2008-05-26pk
3Tilda HämäläinenViipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiHJ1.63Helsinki/E2008-05-29toukokuun k
3Eero AssmuthViipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiJT58.10Mäntsälä2008-05-29pk
3Jenni PartanenViipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiJT39.75Valkeakoski2008-06-05ne
3Katja Kantanen, Moona Latvala, Ninja Latvala, Henna HarmoinenViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki4x10051.66Espoo/Le2008-06-14SM
3Juho Penttilä 52,4, Taneli Hakkarainen 57,2, Mikko Mentunen 55,3, Aaro Kaasinen 52,6 Viipurin Urheilijat Helsinki4x4003:37.74Espoo/Le2008-06-15SM
3Hanne Kantanen 15,1, Moona Latvala 15,4, Emmi Viitanen 16,1, Tilda Hämäläinen 16,2 Viipurin Urheilijat Helsinki4x100aj62.91Espoo/Le2008-06-15SM
3Ninja Latvala 46,3, Moona Latvala 43,0, Hanne Kantanen 44,0, Annika Nevala 43,6Viipurin Urheilijat Helsinki4x3002:56.99Espoo/Le2008-06-15SM
3Juho Penttilä 14,3, Liangyu Chen 15,4, Aaro Kaasinen 14,1, Otto Pankkonen 14,2 Viipurin Urheilijat Helsinki4x100aj58.03Espoo/Le2008-06-15SM
3Henna Harmoinen 65,3, Jisa Päivärinta 63,8, Laura Aarnio 72,6, Mira Harmoinen 66,1Viipurin Urheilijat Helsinki4x4004:27.88Espoo/Le2008-06-15SM
3Aaro KaasinenViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki40051.12Jyväskylä2008-06-18ne
3Jani LehtonenViipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiJT61.46Somero2008-06-20juhannusk
3Henna HarmoinenViipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiPV3.00Somero2008-06-26karn
3Jenni VänttinenViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki100H15.33Helsinki/E2008-07-15pim
3Jere VirtanenViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki8001:57.21Lappeenranta2008-08-03eliitti
3Aki RissanenViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki8001:56.14Lappeenranta2008-08-03eliitti
3Taneli HakkarainenViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki3000 9:30.07Helsinki/E2008-08-06pim
3Jasmine HeneliusViipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiDT35.08Kirkkonummi/V2008-08-18vattenfall
3Moona LatvalaViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki8002:21.42Raisio2008-08-23SM
3Mikko MentunenViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki300H40.91Raisio2008-08-24SM
3Pietu PankkonenViipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiTJ13.09Kajaani2008-08-24SM
3Eikka PankkonenViipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiJT59.92Turku2008-09-07tilastopaja
3Tomi LitendahlViitasaaren ViestiTJ13.82Jämsä2008-06-26karn
3Teemu PoikolainenViitasaaren ViestiDT43.60Raisio2008-08-23SM
3Santeri Tukia, Antti Mäkinen, Tero Savilahti, Anssi TuomolaVilppulan Veikot Mänttä-Vilppula4x4003:37.61Huittinen2008-06-03pim
3Santeri Tukia 1.58,0, Antti Mäkinen 2.05,0, Tero Savilahti 2.13,1Vilppulan Veikot Mänttä-Vilppula3x8006:16.27Espoo/Le2008-06-14SM
3Juha SelänpääVilppulan Veikot Mänttä-Vilppula10011.10Vilppula2008-08-13kunta
3Eetu VanhamäkiVimpelin VetoJT69.78Jyväskylä2008-06-18ne
3Olli Uotila 2.02,8, Juuso Tasa 2.06,5, Otto Hartikainen 1.59,5Virolahden Sampo3x8006:09.04Espoo/Le2008-06-14SM
3Olli Uotila 54,1, Otto Hartikainen 53,0, Juuso Tasa 54,3, Juuso Maaskola 55,6 Virolahden Sampo4x4003:37.07Espoo/Le2008-06-15SM
3Juuso MaaskolaVirolahden Sampo1500S4:37.18Raisio2008-08-23SM
3Otto HartikainenVirolahden Sampo8001:56.80Helsinki/E2008-08-31TUL
3Kaisa YlinenVirtain UrheilijatPV3.00Kouvola2008-07-12junior g
3Jaana RajamäkiVirtain Urheilijat300011:18.57Kajaani2008-08-24SM
3Sanna RämänenVirkby Start LohjaDT38.23Sipoo2008-08-08SFI
3Marja MäkikuuselaYlihärmän Junkkarit KauhavaHJ1.59Lappajärvi2008-08-12pim
3Susanna HakomäkiYlihärmän Junkkarit KauhavaMar3:20:12Vaasa2008-09-06ka
3Jaakko LeinonenYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet Oulu3000 8:40.36Eurajoki2008-06-17tähtik
3Eveliina MalmivaaraYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet Seinäjoki10012.64Närpiö2008-05-28tomatsp
3Sanna Kangas, Sini-Sofia Savola, Anniina Sippola, Sanni RajaniemiYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet Seinäjoki4x10051.48Närpiö2008-06-03pim
3Eveliina Malmivaara, Henna Hautamaa, Tuire Rintaniemi, Tiia RintaniemiYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet Seinäjoki4x4004:15.23Närpiö2008-06-03pim
3Tuomo Istolahti, Juha-Pekka Kumpula, Niko NiemiYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet Seinäjoki3x8006:27.47Närpiö2008-06-03pim
3Sara Pellinen, Sanna Kangas, Sini-Sofia Savola, Sanni RajaniemiYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet Seinäjoki4x3002:59.95Närpiö2008-06-03pim
3Toni Kuivinen 56,3, Niko Niemi 55,1, Juha-Pekka Kumpula 56,7, Mikko Kangas 52,5 Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet Seinäjoki4x4003:40.64Espoo/Le2008-06-15SM
3Tero KurkimäkiYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet Seinäjoki400H56.48Jämsänkoski2008-06-26karn
3Joni SaarikoskiYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet SeinäjokiHM1:13:47Nurmo2008-07-05lakeusm
3Tiia RintaniemiYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet Seinäjoki10012.42Seinäjoki2008-07-08aperttu
3Mikko KangasYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet Seinäjoki20023.73Seinäjoki2008-08-27KLLpm
3Lauri KyntäjäYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet SeinäjokiSP15.38Seinäjoki2008-08-27KLLpm
3Jussi TukevaÄhtärin UrheilijatDT44.35Ilmajoki2008-07-29pk
3Ilari ErkkiläÄhtärin UrheilijatJT62.95Ähtäri2008-08-17ka
3Tuukka VuorinenÄänekosken UrheilijatHJ1.87Vaasa2008-07-04vSM
3Timo RautiainenÄänekosken Urheilijat20022.73Jämsänkoski2008-08-06pim
3Jenni KovanenÄänekosken UrheilijatTJ11.66Kajaani2008-08-23SM
3Sanni SalminenÄänekosken UrheilijatTJ11.29Kajaani2008-08-23SM
3Krista AhonenÄänekosken UrheilijatTJ11.09Kajaani2008-08-23SM
3Samuli PitkänenÄänekosken UrheilijatTJ13.09Raisio2008-08-24SM
2Samuli KeisuAlatornion Pirkat Tornio3000 9:54.23Pello2008-06-22pk
2Senja Greijus, Reetta Kiiski, Niina Siekkeli, Maisa JunkkariAnjalan Liitto Kouvola4x10054.10Iitti2008-06-03pim
2Jukka-Pekka JokirantaAnjalan Liitto KouvolaSP13.84Kotka/K2008-08-13pim
2Maija UlmanenAsikkalan Raikas400H74.13Lahti2008-08-23SM
2Sara HenrikssonBorgå AkillesTJ10.69Sipoo2008-08-09SFI
2Mika LaatikainenEsbo IdrottsföreningDT35.54Porvoo2008-07-13huippuk
2Mats PeräsaloEsbo Idrottsförening10011.37Loviisa2008-08-17pim
2Micke Nikkanen, Lauri Voutilainen, Tommi Huoponen, Diari SharifiEspoon Tapiot4x10048.45Espoo/Le2008-06-14SM
2Heta JonssonEspoon Tapiot10013.16Turku2008-07-02PNG
2Kristian HonniEspoon Tapiot10011.77Helsinki/E2008-08-06pim
2Lauri VoutilainenEspoon TapiotLJ5.97Helsinki/V2008-08-19helsy gp
2Harri KannelsaloEspoon TapiotDT37.18Espoo/E2008-10-19pk
2Roope KetoEvijärven UrheilijatJT55.44Raisio2008-08-24SM
2Johanna PuraForssan Salama8002:24.03Turku2008-05-28tilastopaja
2Tuomas Kononen 2.13,3, Jani Turunen 2.19,0, Jussi-Pekka Laaksonen 2.26,8Forssan Salama3x8006:59.26Espoo/Le2008-06-14SM
2Tuomas KekkiForssan SalamaDT36.14Forssa2008-08-13pk
2Jessica Åström, Mindy Åström, Mette Paavolainen, Annica HanssonGamlakarleby Idrottsförening Kokkola4x3003:07.21Närpiö2008-06-03pim
2Jani HautalaGamlakarleby Idrottsförening Kokkola8002:00.47Kokkola2008-06-11pk
2Jean WestmanGamlakarleby Idrottsförening KokkolaHJ1.75Pedersöre2008-06-19falken g
2Juhamatti NipuliHeinolan Isku40053.25Heinola2008-08-12pim
2Hilkka KontroHelsingin Jyry300011:32.85Riihimäki2008-07-19häme g
2Kimi LehtinevaHelsingin Kisa-ToveritHT47.80Porvoo/L2008-05-18keväthe
2Samuli LyytikkäHelsingin Kisa-Toverit10011.93Helsinki/E2008-07-15pim
2Rafaela Ilmoni, Iines Solla, Amira MountassirHIFK-friidrott Helsinki3x8008:07.22Espoo/Le2008-06-03pim
2Rafaela Ilmoni, Iines Solla, Christina Holm, Evelin PaneliusHIFK-friidrott Helsinki4x4004:31.41Espoo/Le2008-06-04pim
2Kirsi Mutsipole, Malin Wilén, Ina Westerlund, Alexandra PimenoffHIFK-friidrott Helsinki4x3003:03.40Espoo/Le2008-06-04pim
2Don-Zheni EkoebveHIFK-friidrott Helsinki300H44.31Janakkala2008-06-12ne
2Andreas KastrénHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiLJ6.32Uusikaarlepyy2008-08-16pk
2Evelin PaneliusHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiLJ5.23Loviisa2008-08-16pim
2Victor BarckHIFK-friidrott Helsinki10011.78Loviisa2008-08-17pim
2Maria OjalaHelsingin Kisa-Veikot30043.14Helsinki/E2008-05-25peugeot jgp
2Linnea ToiviainenHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHJ1.50Vantaa/T2008-06-18vattenfall
2Heini LinkamaHelsingin Kisa-VeikotLJ5.28Hämeenlinna2008-07-05kultakeskus
2Johanna HälväHelsingin Kisa-Veikot40062.05Valkeakoski2008-07-07ka
2Elias OulasvirtaHelsingin Kisa-Veikot10011.74Helsinki/E2008-07-15pim
2Jonna RailioHelsingin Kisa-Veikot500019:40.71Helsinki/V2008-08-19helsy gp
2Jyrki HautamäkiHonkajoen seudun UrheilijatHJ1.80Kauhajoki2008-07-05junior g
2Olli SantapukkiHyvinkään seudun Urheilijat2000S6:50.3Kotka/K2008-06-17ka
2Pauliina TyniHyvinkään seudun UrheilijatTJ10.55Nurmijärvi2008-08-07pim
2Pekka HaukkaHämeenlinnan TarmoHJ1.78Hämeenlinna2008-07-05kultakeskus
2Veera KoskelaHämeenlinnan TarmoHJ1.55Raisio2008-08-23SM
2Anna-Kajsa Lall, Anna Korpisaari, Nina KorpisaariIF Femman Mustasaari3x8007:59.28Närpiö2008-06-03pim
2Emelie KrookIF Kraft Närpiö10013.02Närpiö2008-05-28tomatsp
2Emelie Krook, Malin Gullström, Kajsa Krook, Julia ÖhmanIF Kraft Närpiö4x3003:08.93Närpiö2008-06-03pim
2Valentin OleinikIF Kraft NärpiöHJ1.80Pedersöre2008-06-19falken g
2Sara Sandgärds 50,0, Elin Wahlberg 41,2, Julia Lövdahl 45,6, Meri-Tuulia Heino 45,8 IF Länken Kristiinankaupunki4x3003:02.62Espoo/Le2008-06-15SM
2Zacharias HolmkvistIF Sibbo VargarnaDec4420Kirkkonummi2008-07-06pim
2Jonas SeemerIF Sibbo Vargarna10011.71Riihimäki2008-07-20häme g
2Matilda KnutsIF Sibbo Vargarna400H76.45Parainen2008-07-31pim
2Tiia KokkoIF Sibbo Vargarna8002:29.53Parainen2008-07-31pim
2Robin FriskIF Sibbo VargarnaDT37.59Kauniainen2008-08-14vattenfall
2Eerik SillanpääIF Sibbo VargarnaTJ12.06Loviisa2008-08-17pim
2Robert GrönholmIF Trean RaaseporiSP14.30Inkoo2008-09-07heittoka
2Heidi Autio, Marion Salmela, Ida Glasberg, Patricia ForsIF VOM Vöyri4x3003:03.95Närpiö2008-06-03pim
2Richard Östman, E Stenlund, Andreas Kullström, Erik EhrströmIF VOM Vöyri4x10048.34Närpiö2008-06-03pim
2Emil Storlund, Andreas Kullström, Patrik Kronberg, Richard ÖstmanIF VOM Vöyri4x3002:44.11Närpiö2008-06-03pim
2Emil Storlund, Patrik Kronberg, Andreas KullströmIF VOM Vöyri3x8006:51.22Närpiö2008-06-03pim
2Lisette ÖsterlundIF VOM Vöyri40063.07Sipoo2008-08-09SFI
2Erica NordqvistIF Åland Maarianhamina10013.03Göteborg SWE2008-06-28vus
2Niclas NordwallIF Åland Maarianhamina10011.72Maarianhamina2008-07-09pk
2Andrea JohanssonIF Åland MaarianhaminaHJ1.53Högby SWE2008-08-07B7sp
2Jonathan MalmbergIF Åland MaarianhaminaLJ6.03Närpiö2008-09-05SFSI
2Johanna ErikssonIF Åland MaarianhaminaHJ1.50Maarianhamina2008-09-06KLLpm
2Madeleine EkblomIF Åland Maarianhamina8002:29.24Maarianhamina2008-09-21sfiserie
2Mathias Lövsund, Anssi Libäck, Christoffer Backlund, Sakarias StenbäckIF Åsarna Kruunupyy4x100aj64.60Närpiö2008-06-03pim
2Lilian Hellström 2.28,9, Madelen Sjölind 2.48,8, Emma Storvall 2.37,2IF Åsarna Kruunupyy3x8007:55.09Espoo/Le2008-06-14SM
2Mia QvickIisalmen VisaHT34.21Iisalmi2008-05-26pk
2Ville RantaIkaalisten Urheilijat10011.91Ikaalinen2008-06-09ka
2Emilia Borgmästars, Maja Muukkonen, Sandra Johansson, Janina BjörkströmIK Falken Pedersöre4x3003:04.34Närpiö2008-06-03pim
2Emmelie KnutarIK Falken PedersöreDT29.09Pedersöre2008-06-05pk
2Jimmy FinnholmIK Falken Pedersöre8002:05.05Pedersöre2008-06-05pk
2Simon StorbjörkIK Falken Pedersöre8002:03.36Pedersöre2008-06-19falken g
2Ida BjörklundIK Falken Pedersöre8002:27.65Uusikaarlepyy2008-08-16pim
2Caroline BackaIK Falken PedersöreJT34.78Uusikaarlepyy2008-08-17pim
2Ville BorgmästarsIK Falken Pedersöre8002:05.31Raisio2008-08-24SM
2Anni Pulkkinen, Jenna Lifländer, Nea Ollonen, Taru JääskeläinenImatran Urheilijat4x3003:09.99Iitti2008-06-03pim
2Markus Rautio, Samu Summanen, Mikko Suhonen, Jari PöllänenImatran Urheilijat4x10047.81Iitti2008-06-03pim
2Samu Summanen, Mikko Suhonen, Markus Rautio, Jari PöllänenImatran Urheilijat4x3002:40.18Iitti2008-06-03pim
2Jari PöllänenImatran UrheilijatHJ1.80Joutseno2008-06-17vattenfall
2Janne MäättäImatran Urheilijat500016:22.12Lahti2008-08-24SM
2Markus RautioImatran UrheilijatTJ12.15Porvoo2008-08-30vattenfall
2Tytti MaasaloIngå Idrottsförening40061.81Porvoo2008-07-13huippuk
2Heikki Nieminen, Antti Peltotalo, Tuomas Pasanen, Antti StenholmJanakkalan Jana4x3002:42.99Espoo/Le2008-06-04pim
2Verna Mahlamäki, Minna Meriläinen, Janika Koskinen, Nina RättyäJanakkalan Jana4x10053.80Espoo/Le2008-06-14SM
2Outi Broman, Hanne Viljakainen, Kirsi Paakkunainen, Miia KiiskiJoensuun Kataja4x3003:13.2hJoensuu2008-06-03pim
2Antoni Strandén, Henri Kiiski, Ville-Pekka Kokko, Juho-Matti SavolainenJoensuun Kataja4x100aj63.1hJoensuu2008-06-03pim
2Kirsi PaakkunainenJoensuun KatajaTJ10.81Leppävirta2008-06-07am
2Juha PaakkunainenJoensuun Kataja10011.80Lieksa2008-08-07pim
2Ville OvaskainenJuuan UrheilijatDT40.33Lieksa2008-08-18vattenfall
2Andrei MontonenJuvan UrheilijatTJ12.76Kajaani2008-08-24SM
2Anssi PuttonenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat3000S11:04.10Vila Real de Santo Antonio POR2008-05-25eccc
2Joona Lyly, Juho Kaihlajärvi, Petteri Monni, Saku PaalanenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4x10046.05Viitasaari2008-06-03pim
2Jooel Savolainen, Joel Holma, Mikko Saikkonen, Martti HaavistoJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4x100aj64.14Viitasaari2008-06-03pim
2Mikko Saikkonen, Taneli Monni, Martti Haavisto, Jooel SavolainenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4x10047.80Viitasaari2008-06-03pim
2Aapo Uusitalo 42,0, Mikko Saikkonen 40,8, Martti Haavisto 40,2, Joona Lyly 39,3 Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4x3002:42.30Espoo/Le2008-06-15SM
2Tommi LiikanenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat3000 9:11.44Keuruu2008-06-20juhannusk
2Olli-Pekka MykkänenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatLJ6.46Jämsänkoski2008-08-06pim
2Oona JärvinenJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatTJ10.56Äänekoski2008-08-13pim
2Taneli MonniJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat110H15.92Raisio2008-08-22SM
2Riikka Rajamäki, Iina Lohvansuu, Mari Paananen, Essi PallaspuroJärvenpään Palon Yleisurheilijat4x3003:13.02Espoo/Le2008-06-04pim
2Samu-Ville PalmuJärvenpään Palon YleisurheilijatTJ12.21Nurmijärvi2008-08-10vattenfall
2Heikki Hurskainen, Juho Seppänen, Santeri Pulkkinen, Henri VäyrynenKajaanin Kipinä4x10046.57Kajaani2008-06-03pim
2Krista Tirkkonen, Maiju Ylitalo, Lotta Svensk, Veera KyyrönenKajaanin Kipinä4x3003:11.27Kajaani2008-06-03pim
2Jonna MunterKajaanin KipinäLJ5.03Pudasjärvi2008-06-19pohjantä
2Juho SeppänenKajaanin Kipinä30038.68Raisio2008-08-22SM
2Juho Nikula, Heikki Untinen, Matias PetäistöKalajoen Junkkarit3x8006:49.47Veteli2008-06-03pim
2Kalle RoimelaKalajoen JunkkaritDT36.12Alavieska2008-07-19pentin he
2Teija LaihoKangasniemen KalskeHT37.86Pieksämäki2008-08-12pim
2Mikko Lindfors, Antti Härkönen, Riku Heinonen, Mikko LaihoKangasalan Urheilijat -684x3002:47.63Huittinen2008-06-03pim
2Antti HärkönenKangasalan Urheilijat -68TJ12.14Valkeakoski2008-07-30vattenfall
2Saara Tuunainen, Esteri Hakamäki, Jenna KangassaloKankaanpään seudun Leisku3x8008:08.21Huittinen2008-06-03pim
2Kimmo KeroKankaanpään seudun LeiskuLJ6.24Kankaanpää2008-07-16pim
2Satu KorpimäkiKankaanpään Urheilijat40062.96Rauma2008-08-07pim
2Titta Jämsä, Hanna Jämsä, Milka Erkkilä, Sannamari SalonenKannuksen Ura4x4004:29.05Veteli2008-06-03pim
2Sannamari Salonen, Hanna Jämsä, Milka Erkkilä, Titta JämsäKannuksen Ura4x10053.62Veteli2008-06-03pim
2Henri HeinonenKannuksen Ura10011.75Oulu2008-07-05ka
2Merituuli Jääskeläinen, Marjukka Luotonen, Viivi Palmu, Laura HeiskanenKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka4x10053.67Iitti2008-06-03pim
2Joonas KoskelaKarhulan Katajaiset KotkaTJ12.46Kouvola2008-08-07pim
2Ismo PekkanenKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka40051.69Lahti2008-08-23SM
2Jatta-Juulia Hanski, Senni Ronkainen, Mona Auervuolle, Marika EerolaKarhulan Urheilijat Kotka4x3003:03.76Iitti2008-06-03pim
2Tommi EerolaKarhulan Urheilijat Kotka10011.61Kotka/K2008-06-17ka
2Johanna MertanenKarhulan Urheilijat Kotka300011:36.56Kotka/K2008-08-12pk
2Milla LuopakkaKauhajoen KarhuHT31.48Kauhajoki2008-07-05junior g
2Matias RantalaKauhajoen KarhuLJ6.14Seinäjoki2008-08-27KLLpm
2Pasi Linjamäki, Sami Valkama, Antti Hietikko, Henrikki HakalaKauhavan Wisa4x3002:47.20Närpiö2008-06-03pim
2Ukko-Pekka YlirantaKaukosen Revontulet KittiläJT53.84Rovaniemi/S2008-08-16lapin lei
2Eemeli Puronaho, Aleksi Salminen, Samu KarhukorpiKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot3x8006:43.95Veteli2008-06-03pim
2Aleksi Salminen, Eemeli Puronaho, Tuomas Känsälä, Samu KarhukorpiKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot4x10046.95Veteli2008-06-03pim
2Eemeli PuronahoKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot10011.79Veteli2008-09-03seutis
2Elina PulkkinenKeravan UrheilijatJT35.48Mäntsälä2008-05-29pk
2Irene Nikama, Adeline Koivisto, Heini Gråsten, Annina CederKeravan Urheilijat4x10053.78Espoo/Le2008-06-03pim
2Hilda Mäkelä, Annina Ceder, Heini GråstenKeravan Urheilijat3x8008:12.09Espoo/Le2008-06-03pim
2Juuso Keski-Korhonen, Henri Nieminen, Mortti Lehtonen, Mikki LehtonenKeravan Urheilijat4x4003:44.19Espoo/Le2008-06-04pim
2Heini Gråsten, Eveliina Määttänen, Annina Ceder, Juulianna LeskinenKeravan Urheilijat4x3003:11.68Espoo/Le2008-06-04pim
2Meri Sipilä 2.26,0, Heini Gråsten 2.34,0, Annina Ceder 3.00,0Keravan Urheilijat3x8008:00.33Espoo/Le2008-06-14SM
2Meri SipiläKeravan UrheilijatHT36.79Hyvinkää2008-08-12pim
2Iida Vesterinen, Milla Lius, Sirkka Sipponen, Krista HaverinenKeuruun Kisailijat4x10054.17Viitasaari2008-06-03pim
2Stefan EkbladKimito Sportförening KemiönsaariDec5153Kirkkonummi2008-07-06pim
2Tuomas OjalaKokemäen Kova-VäkiJT54.87Huittinen2008-09-13triangeli
2Miika VaattovaaraKolarin Työväen UrheilijatDT41.80Pello2008-08-12pim
2Matti HaavistoKosken Kaiku Koski Tl.10011.51Somero2008-06-20juhannusk
2Valtteri OjanenKosken Kaiku Koski Tl.HT37.40Raisio2008-07-15pim
2Eveliina LeimeKosken Kaiku Koski Tl.JT32.05Koski Tl.2008-07-22kohausk
2Karolina Bergvik, Henni Syväoja, Rosa Jokinen, Sanni RajamäkiKristiinan Urheilijat4x3003:13.15Närpiö2008-06-03pim
2Jenni SiitonenKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa10013.17Helsinki/E2008-05-26pk
2Niko TunkkariKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa3000 9:46.03Helsinki/E2008-05-29toukokuun k
2Laura KiltiläKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa10013.20Helsinki/E2008-07-05so
2Toni AlatulkkilaKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa1500S5:01.61Raisio2008-08-23SM
2Valtteri NuutinenKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaSP13.32Porvoo2008-08-30vattenfall
2Olli-Pekka NuuttilaKuhmoisten Kumu3000 9:48.63Jämsä2008-06-28karn
2Iida Luoto, Kaisa Klemetti, Pauliina Räisänen, Saara HyytinenKuivasjärven Aura Oulu4x100aj71.09Oulu2008-06-03pim
2Toni LempinenKuivasjärven Aura Oulu3000 9:54.54Pudasjärvi2008-08-13pim
2Iida LuotoKuivasjärven Aura OuluTJ10.88Porvoo2008-08-30vattenfall
2Jyri TuokkoKullaan Urheilijat UlvilaDT37.32Pori2008-08-10po
2Sanna PuikkoKälviän TarmoHJ1.50Veteli2008-06-17vattenfall
2Heli VähähyyppäKälviän Tarmo300011:40.80Kauhava2008-06-23ne
2Juho HerronenKälviän TarmoDT37.12Alavieska2008-07-19pentin he
2Tero JärvinenKälviän Tarmo8002:04.98Kannus2008-08-06pim
2Niko JylhäKälviän Tarmo3000 9:48.08Kokkola2008-08-13pim
2Lasse RuokojaKälviän Tarmo10011.90Raisio2008-08-24SM
2Joonas Lindberg, Hannu Granberg, Mikko Malminen, Topi PenttinenLahden Ahkera4x4003:47.72Iitti2008-06-03pim
2Sara Heino, Sofia Al-Khatib, Hanna Salomäki, Milla NieminenLahden Ahkera4x100aj69.07Iitti2008-06-03pim
2Jere JokinenLahden Ahkera300H43.58Janakkala2008-06-12ne
2Tiina LeppäkoskiLahden Ahkera10012.99Lahti2008-07-094athlgp
2Heli HalonenLahden Ahkera8002:27.05Kouvola2008-08-06pim
2Riku NevavuoLahden Ahkera10011.42Helsinki/E2008-08-31TUL
2Heini RintamäkiLaihian LujaDT28.51Laihia2008-07-20sem
2Annika TarkkanenLaihian Luja400H72.68Ylistaro2008-08-06pim
2Susan KiiskiLaitilan JyskeJT34.22Pihtipudas2008-06-26karn
2Jarkko PekkalaLapin Lukko Rovaniemi40051.68Rovaniemi2008-06-01am
2Aino Rissala, Jenni Pylvänäinen, Essi Stålnacke, Emma StålnackeLapin Lukko Rovaniemi4x3003:14.07Rovaniemi2008-06-03pim
2Kalle Keskipoikela, Jani Ylisaukko-oja, Juho JumiskoLapin Lukko Rovaniemi3x8006:48.43Rovaniemi2008-06-03pim
2Jari JukkolaLapin Lukko Rovaniemi20024.03Rovaniemi/S2008-08-06pim
2Janne KämäLapin Lukko Rovaniemi40052.34Lahti2008-08-23SM
2Piia PostiLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet10013.17Lappeenranta2008-05-28marskin k
2Eveliina Lohi, Alisa Ronkanen, Maria Hietikko, Laura PenttiläLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet4x3003:13.57Iitti2008-06-03pim
2Mira ParkkoLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet15005:09.74Lappeenranta2008-06-24mondo g
2Hanna-Elina KailaLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet10013.00Kuopio2008-07-19hannes jg
2Sauli LeinoLappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetJT55.50Lappeenranta2008-08-02junior kg
2Janne LamminenLapin Tempo Lappi Tl.JT55.28Kankaanpää2008-07-16pim
2Juho NäiväLemin Eskot8002:08.34Imatra2008-07-03inkeri
2Markus TörnblomLeppävaaran Sisu Espoo10011.80Helsinki/E2008-08-06pim
2Jussi ValtanenLiedon ParmaDec4651Uusikaupunki2008-05-25pim
2Anni Vakkuri, Tea Yli-Lonttinen, Sanni Mattila, Jasmin VesamoLiedon Parma4x10054.31Huittinen2008-06-03pim
2Ville Stylman, Hannu Mäkelä, Oskari Lehti, Sami HuunonenLiedon Parma4x10048.40Huittinen2008-06-03pim
2Ville Stylman, Hannu Mäkelä, Jussi Valtanen, Tomi MäkiläLiedon Parma4x100aj62.36Huittinen2008-06-03pim
2Roosa SahlaLiedon Parma300011:20.50Parainen2008-07-30pk
2Kalle ReunanenLiedon ParmaTJ12.82Naantali2008-08-05pim
2Reetta VastamäkiLiedon ParmaTJ10.62Raisio2008-08-24SM
2Toni JaatinenLieksan UrheilijatJT53.39Kitee2008-06-14ka
2Sami OinonenLieksan UrheilijatDec4710Joensuu2008-06-19pim
2Harri NissiläLohtajan Veikot Kokkola10011.89Raisio2008-08-24SM
2Salomon KoliLoimaan LeiskuHJ1.78Hämeenlinna2008-07-05kultakeskus
2Jussi LaurilaLoimaan LeiskuLJ6.38Naantali2008-08-07pim
2Pauliina RokkaLoimaan VoimaLJ5.11Tampere2008-08-28kaup.mest
2Kennet BaggströmLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja10011.75Karjaa2008-07-22karissp
2Toni VirtaLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat LohjaHT47.02Raisio2008-08-22SM
2Sandra HallvarMalax Idrottsförening300H49.00Ilmajoki2008-07-29pk
2Toni RönnMalax Idrottsförening10011.75Raisio2008-08-24SM
2Sofia PohjanenMerijärven KestäväHJ1.50Outokumpu2008-09-14KLL
2Anna Leinonen, Tiia Nurminen, Salli Kirvesmies, Ilona ArolaMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot4x10054.32Mikkeli2008-06-03pim
2Tiia Nurminen, Linda Kolehmainen, Sini Kuronen, Jatta RoosMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot4x3003:03.50Mikkeli2008-06-03pim
2Heidi MaaranenMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot15005:18.49Savonlinna2008-08-07pim
2Kasperi PöntinenMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot10011.54Mikkeli2008-09-02pk
2Juhani PyhärantaMynämäen IskuDT40.38Raisio2008-07-16pim
2Joonas LiedesNaantalin Löyly10011.88Lieto2008-08-16säästöp
2Iida VienoNakkilan VireHep3728Uusikaupunki2008-05-25ka
2Hanna Suurpää, Milja Tuomi, Katja Sulonen, Heidi-Maria JokinenNakkilan Vire4x10053.98Huittinen2008-06-03pim
2Katja Sulonen, Tiia Vieno, Anu PoutanenNakkilan Vire3x8008:05.19Huittinen2008-06-03pim
2Henri HeiskaNivalan Urheilijat110H16.69Nivala2008-06-10ka
2Petteri HietanenNokian UrheilijatTJ12.07Nokia2008-07-02ka
2Annika MäenpääNoormarkun Nopsa Pori10012.87Eurajoki2008-06-17tähtik
2Arttur RaskiNoormarkun Nopsa Pori10011.50Ikaalinen2008-06-20jtasala
2Marko KiveläNousiaisten SusiPV3.61Laitila2008-07-20ka
2Lauri PöllänenNurmijärven YleisurheiluHJ1.75Helsinki/E2008-06-01kisisk
2Niko Björninen, Jaakko Vahtera, Arttu Tuominen, Toni AsikainenNurmijärven Yleisurheilu4x10047.93Espoo/Le2008-06-03pim
2Toni AsikainenNurmijärven YleisurheiluLJ6.27Vihti2008-06-11ka
2Jaakko VahteraNurmijärven YleisurheiluTJ12.91Karjaa2008-07-22karissp
2Jussi LammiOriveden Ponnistus8002:00.52Vammala2008-08-17timanttik
2Samuli BarskOulaisten Huima10011.94Haapavesi2008-08-09ka
2Antti MännikköOulun NMKY:n Urheilijat8002:04.07Pudasjärvi2008-06-19pohjantä
2Jenna PellikkaOulun Pyrintö100H15.65Jyväskylä2008-06-18ne
2Juhani SvanbergOulun PyrintöLJ6.07Kauhava2008-06-23ne
2Ville LankilaOulun Pyrintö20024.46Oulu2008-07-29arina
2Ari LaitinenOulun Pyrintö10011.66Kemi2008-08-09elokuun k
2Ella HaapakoskiOulun Pyrintö100H16.00Raisio2008-08-22SM
2Meri-Maija OllilaOulun Pyrintö8002:25.77Raisio2008-08-23SM
2Juha LiljendahlPadasjoen Yritys8002:05.43Raisio2008-08-23SM
2Antti-Pekka NiinistöPaimion Urheilijat500016:42.72Kajaani2008-08-24SM
2Markus LassilaPaimion Urheilijat10011.76Salo2008-09-11KLLpm
2Emma HämäläinenParikkalan UrheilijatTJ10.61Lappeenranta2008-08-06pim
2Jaakko JussilaPiikkiön Kehitys KaarinaTJ12.70Urjala2008-07-13varstak
2Matti ValjusPolvijärven UrheilijatHT42.92Polvijärvi2008-06-11seuracup
2Ville SirviöPolvijärven UrheilijatDec5099Joensuu2008-06-19pim
2Henri PiipponenPolvijärven UrheilijatDT41.55Joensuu2008-08-13pim
2Roni Hermo, Harri Paattiniemi, Iiro Pitkälä, Jaakko SaloPorin Yleisurheilu4x10047.03Huittinen2008-06-03pim
2Anni RuohonenPorin Yleisurheilu100H16.12Valkeakoski2008-06-05ne
2Karoliina HeinoPorin YleisurheiluLJ5.17Noormarkku2008-07-05välimäki
2Iiro HeinoPorin Yleisurheilu10011.46Pori2008-07-30ne
2Jukka-Pekka SeppänenPorin Yleisurheilu8002:06.58Rauma2008-08-06pim
2Harri PaattiniemiPorin Yleisurheilu10011.69Pori2008-08-10po
2Juuso HakalaPorin Yleisurheilu500016:42.19Kajaani2008-08-24SM
2Emmi TiiliPorvoon Urheilijat10012.88Kuopio2008-07-19hannes jg
2Sami LahtinenPorvoon UrheilijatLJ6.15Nurmijärvi2008-08-06pim
2Pauliina PönniPorvoon UrheilijatTJ10.78Porvoo2008-08-30vattenfall
2Meiju Iso-JaakkolaPunkalaitumen KuntoSP11.46Kankaanpää2008-06-24vattenfall
2Toni PohjataloPyhtään YritysTJ12.82Kajaani2008-08-24SM
2Essi RuotsalainenPyhäjoen WirtaTJ10.98Pudasjärvi2008-08-13pim
2Heli Liimatta, Juulia Hirvonen, Taru Niemeläinen, Inka KarhapääPyhäselän Urheilijat Joensuu4x3003:11.3hJoensuu2008-06-03pim
2Olli-Pekka LuotoPyhäselän Urheilijat Joensuu3000 9:43.77Kuopio2008-07-18hannes jg
2Joona SiiraPälkäneen Luja-LukkoLJ5.94Pori2008-08-10po
2Eevakaisa LoukusaRaahen Vesa3000W17:10.62Kauhava2008-06-23ne
2Tia VuorenlinnaRaision KuulaHJ1.55Raisio2008-08-23SM
2Gina-Maria IivonenRaision KuulaHJ1.55Raisio2008-08-23SM
2Tapio Nieminen, Tommi Rämäkkö, Kalle Syrjä, Olli SiirolaRiihimäen Kisko4x3002:41.34Espoo/Le2008-06-04pim
2Noora MännistöRiihimäen Kisko10013.12Riihimäki2008-07-19häme g
2Kalle SyrjäRiihimäen KiskoLJ6.05Hyvinkää2008-08-12pim
2Olli SiirolaRiihimäen Kisko300H44.58Hyvinkää2008-08-13pim
2Jenna Turpeenniemi, Elli Hemminki, Anni Hemminki, Johanna PeiponenRovaniemen Lappi4x4004:31.40Rovaniemi2008-06-03pim
2Susanna SaapunkiRovaniemen Lappi300011:34.40Rovaniemi2008-07-01pk
2Matias KarjalainenRovaniemen LappiJT52.95Kuopio2008-07-19ne
2Eeva JoronenSavonlinnan Riento15005:07.89Savonlinna2008-06-17ka
2Sara Pöntinen, Linda Fröberg, Tove Westerholm, Heidi PöntinenSjundeå IF4x100aj68.28Espoo/Le2008-06-03pim
2Heidi Pöntinen, Christina Rehnberg, Sara Pöntinen, Ida ÖsterlundSjundeå IF4x3003:06.17Espoo/Le2008-06-04pim
2Tove WesterholmSjundeå IF300H50.40Karjaa2008-06-10ka
2Eevi NieminenSjundeå IFHJ1.55Raisio2008-08-23SM
2Kristiina Kantola, Katriina Kantola, Cecilia Katajamäki, Charlotte KatajamäkiSoinin Sisu4x3003:09.86Närpiö2008-06-03pim
2Kristiina KantolaSoinin Sisu300H49.55Kauhava2008-06-23ne
2Charlotte KatajamäkiSoinin SisuTJ10.80Tuusula/H2008-08-30vattenfall
2Matti LaxSuolahden Urho Äänekoski10011.42Jämsänkoski2008-06-29karn
2Joel HulkkonenTainionkosken Tähti ImatraDT37.33Valkeakoski2008-06-05ne
2Mika RuutiainenTaipalsaaren KisaHJ1.80Lappeenranta2008-08-06pim
2Lauri PekkiTaipalsaaren VeikotDT37.26Taipalsaari2008-06-18sem
2Antti RuopsaTampereen Pyrintö10011.78Kangasala2008-05-28kesäkisat
2Nina MiettinenTampereen Pyrintö10013.00Kangasala2008-05-28kesäkisat
2Anton Rinta-Jouppi 2.19,2, Riku Korhonen 2.19,0, Markus Sinijärvi 2.06,9Tampereen Pyrintö3x8006:45.18Espoo/Le2008-06-14SM
2Sanni AntonenTampereen PyrintöLJ5.28Valkeakoski2008-07-16pim
2Jani SaarinenTampereen PyrintöPV3.71Laitila2008-07-20ka
2Laura HeiniöTampereen Pyrintö10012.93Lappeenranta2008-08-02junior kg
2Saara MajanneTampereen PyrintöTJ10.74Helsinki/E2008-08-264athlgp
2Salla JuutinenTampereen PyrintöHep3696Kannus2008-09-07SM
2Ella SuihkoTampereen Pyrintö10013.14Tampere2008-09-08hippok
2, , , Tampereen Pyrintö4x10046.46Nivelles BEL2008-09-20eccc
2Aapo MaijanenTampereen Urheilijat -38Dec4904Uusikaupunki2008-05-25pim
2Camilia Kinnarinen, Tiina Borg, Jenni HinkkanenTampereen Urheilijat -383x8008:12.93Huittinen2008-06-03pim
2Tiina Borg, Karita Liljeroos, Minea Laporcherie, Oona RaivioTampereen Urheilijat -384x3003:10.50Huittinen2008-06-03pim
2Aapo Maijanen, Timm Heikkilä, Theo Heikkilä, Ville SystäTampereen Urheilijat -384x10047.51Huittinen2008-06-03pim
2Tiina BorgTampereen Urheilijat -383000W17:34.32Janakkala2008-07-12ka
2Timm HeikkiläTampereen Urheilijat -38TJ12.34Valkeakoski2008-07-16pim
2Aki AapioTapanilan Erä Helsinki30038.70Espoo/O2008-05-17sem
2Joel Eronen, Joel Lappalainen, Mikke Kortemäki, Aki AapioTapanilan Erä Helsinki4x10048.20Espoo/Le2008-06-03pim
2Nelli AkialaTapanilan Erä Helsinki8002:26.84Jämsä2008-06-26karn
2Matleena HelanderTapanilan Erä HelsinkiDT29.09Scheessel GER2008-08-03
2Essi Syrjälä, Ida Kannisto, Eeva-Maria KarppanenTeivo Stayers Tampere3x8007:57.18Huittinen2008-06-03pim
2Ida KannistoTeivo Stayers Tampere300011:31.13Valkeakoski2008-06-05ne
2Eeva-Maria KarppanenTeivo Stayers Tampere300011:38.40Valkeakoski2008-07-16pim
2Janne LahtiTervolan TeräväHT44.48Tervola2008-07-20pk
2Tiia Lehto, Helinä Kytölä, Anniina TiipiöTeuvan Rivakka3x8008:08.81Närpiö2008-06-03pim
2Ville Kaleva, Juuso Koivuniemi, Niklas PeltoniemiTeuvan Rivakka3x8006:55.33Närpiö2008-06-03pim
2Niklas Peltoniemi 2.19,3, Eero Viitikko 2.15,1, Janne Hautala 2.02,7Teuvan Rivakka3x8006:37.28Espoo/Le2008-06-14SM
2Meri SieväToijalan Vauhti AkaaPV2.37Valkeakoski2008-07-15pim
2Antti Laakkonen, Kalle Rasila, Hammu Varjonen, Niko GrönlundTurun Weikot4x10047.83Huittinen2008-06-03pim
2Niko GrönlundTurun WeikotTJ12.59Tallinn EST2008-07-11yst.ott
2Kalle RasilaTurun Weikot10011.78Raisio2008-07-15pim
2Joona TynkkynenTurun WeikotTJ12.40Raisio2008-07-15pim
2Sanna PoretieTurun Urheiluliitto8002:27.86Turku2008-05-26ka
2Iina Hämäläinen, Katriina Raininko, Elina SahlaTurun Urheiluliitto3x8008:08.40Huittinen2008-06-03pim
2Asmo PasanenTurun Urheiluliitto10011.56Turku2008-06-04tilastopaja
2Katriina RaininkoTurun Urheiluliitto300011:46.00Jämsä2008-06-28karn
2Heidi SaarinenTurun Urheiluliitto40062.34Karjaa2008-07-03ka
2Tiina KeskinenTurun UrheiluliittoJT35.56Naantali2008-07-13ak
2Otto GrönroosTurun UrheiluliittoLJ6.35Turku2008-07-14tilastopaja
2Susanna VainioTurun UrheiluliittoLJ5.14Raisio2008-07-16pim
2Jan AaltoTurun Urheiluliitto10011.99Turku2008-08-13tilastopaja
2Sonja SainioTurun Urheiluliitto20027.31Turku2008-08-19tilastopaja
2Marko OvaskaTurun Urheiluliitto500016:14.42Lahti2008-08-24SM
2Pauliina JuujärviTurun UrheiluliittoTJ10.98Turku2008-09-07tilastopaja
2Kati HaapaniemiUllavan Kilpa KokkolaLJ5.16Kristiinankaupunki2008-07-13suupohja g
2Juho-Pekka Reponen 14,8, Vesamatti Klemelä 14,1, Jonne Tuominen 17,5, Jani Hakala 15,7Urjalan Urheilijat4x100aj62.13Espoo/Le2008-06-15SM
2Jonne TuominenUrjalan UrheilijatLJ6.01Urjala2008-09-12pk
2Hanna KiviniemiUudenkaupungin KenttäkarhutLJ5.13Turku2008-05-28tilastopaja
2Ilona Välimäki, Krista Sourulahti, Tiia ViinikkalaUudenkaupungin Kenttäkarhut3x8007:56.79Huittinen2008-06-03pim
2Jenni NurmirantaVahdon Tuisku Rusko10013.12Turku2008-06-04tilastopaja
2Olli KoskinenValkeakosken HakaLJ6.17Valkeakoski2008-06-05ne
2Miikka Nummenpää, Tuukka Nummenpää, Teemu Pajari, Toni LipsanenValkealan Kajo Kouvola4x10047.65Iitti2008-06-03pim
2Miikka NummenpääValkealan Kajo Kouvola10011.45Imatra2008-07-03inkeri
2Henna Hietalahti, Aino Kuntsi, Marjo PietiläVampulan Urheilijat Huittinen3x8008:09.76Huittinen2008-06-03pim
2Iida Soikkeli, Minna Heimonen, Nina Kaukonen, Ninni TuovinenVarkauden Kenttä-Veikot4x100aj69.48Leppävirta2008-06-03pim
2Sami KääriäinenVarkauden Kenttä-Veikot10011.73Varkaus2008-08-12pim
2Jasmin KorhonenVarkauden Kenttä-Veikot300011:33.27Varkaus2008-08-13pim
2Outi PatrikainenVarpaisjärven Vire Lapinlahti8002:28.25Iisalmi2008-07-02pim
2Juuso TervoVarpaisjärven Vire LapinlahtiLJ5.90Iisalmi2008-08-16pim
2Jere KuosmanenVarpaisjärven Vire Lapinlahti300H45.03Raisio2008-08-24SM
2Jenny MöutsVasa IdrottssällskapLJ5.00Närpiö2008-05-28tomatsp
2Nathalie BrännkärrVasa IdrottssällskapTJ10.80Kauhava2008-06-23ne
2Robin PärusVasa Idrottssällskap8002:07.92Vaasa2008-07-31pim
2Eemeli AhonenVehmaisten Urheilijat Tampere30038.67Valkeakoski2008-06-23sem
2Salla PehkonenVeitsiluodon Kisaveikot Kemi10012.92Ii2008-07-20ka
2Lauri Torppa, Sami Mäkisuvio, Rauli Lambacka, Aleksi PatanaVetelin Urheilijat4x10047.52Veteli2008-06-03pim
2Aleksi Patana, Matias Viiperi, Rauli LassilaVetelin Urheilijat3x8006:58.50Veteli2008-06-03pim
2Mirka HaastoVihdin Viesti100H16.18Raisio2008-07-16pk
2Heini Vainionpää, Moona Latvala, Saara SalmelaViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki3x8008:12.31Espoo/Le2008-06-03pim
2Mira Harmoinen 17,6, Henna Harmoinen 16,8 , Ida Hämäläinen 17,6, Jisa Päivärinta 16,8Viipurin Urheilijat Helsinki4x100aj68.78Espoo/Le2008-06-15SM
2Liangyu ChenViipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiTJ12.80Helsinki/E2008-07-15pim
2Juha VottonenViipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiDT36.48Helsinki/E2008-08-05pim
2Emmi ViitanenViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki100H15.78Helsinki/E2008-08-06pim
2Mark TurunenViipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiTJ12.80Kajaani2008-08-24SM
2Anni Kinnunen, Heidi Rantala, Millatuulia Lampinen, Emmi ManninenViitasaaren Viesti4x10053.65Viitasaari2008-06-03pim
2Antti MäkinenVilppulan Veikot Mänttä-Vilppula8002:02.35Vilppula2008-07-11ka
2Juuso TasaVirolahden Sampo8002:04.18Jämsä2008-06-28karn
2Marko LaineVirtain Urheilijat10011.96Pori2008-07-30ne
2Sami HaukilahtiVähänkyrön Viesti20023.78Lappajärvi2008-08-12pim
2Johanna KotikangasYlihärmän Junkkarit KauhavaTJ10.85Raisio2008-08-24SM
2Santtu Rajaniemi, Mikko Kangas, Lauri Kyntäjä, Toni KuivinenYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet Seinäjoki4x10047.50Närpiö2008-06-03pim
2Jenny Möuts, Anniina Talvitie, Sara Pellinen, Sanni RajaniemiYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet Seinäjoki4x100aj67.72Närpiö2008-06-03pim
2Sanna Kangas, Anniina Sippola, Sanni RajaniemiYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet Seinäjoki3x8007:56:85Närpiö2008-06-03pim
2Henna HautamaaYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet Seinäjoki10013.01Seinäjoki2008-07-08aperttu
2Noora PolviYlivieskan KuulaHT35.07Ylivieska2008-07-10pk
2Niko VähäkangasYlivieskan KuulaJT51.06Raahe2008-07-17ka
2Tommi UusimäkiYlivieskan Kuula10011.65Kannus2008-08-07pim
2Niko MarjakangasYlivieskan Kuula5000W27:30.89Raisio2008-08-23SM
2Viljam LiljerothÅIFK Friidrott Turku15004:33.03Kristiinankaupunki2008-09-02sfiserien
2Oiva Hurskanen, Kai Oksanen, Samuel PitkänenÄänekosken Urheilijat3x8006:42.47Viitasaari2008-06-03pim
2Petra RönkäÄänekosken UrheilijatTJ10.55Kauhava2008-06-23ne
2Oiva HurskanenÄänekosken Urheilijat3000 9:45.65Jämsä2008-06-28karn
1Niina Irva, Jutta Vaaraniemi, Jonna JuvaniAavasaksan Kisa Ylitornio3x8008:18.19Rovaniemi2008-06-03pim
1Veera Lassheikki, Niina Irva, Essi Heikka, Suvi KarjalainenAavasaksan Kisa Ylitornio4x3003:25.12Rovaniemi2008-06-03pim
1Erika TervahautaAlatornion Pirkat Tornio10013.31Tornio2008-07-06rajakisat
1Petri RantanenAlavuden Urheilijat20024.11Ylistaro2008-08-06pim
1Tero JunkkariAnjalan Liitto KouvolaHM1:19:30Hamina2008-04-26ka
1Senja Greijus, Reetta Kiiski, Maisa Junkkari, Jonna JunkkariAnjalan Liitto Kouvola4x4004:41.28Iitti2008-06-03pim
1Antti RaskinenAnjalan Liitto Kouvola10012.05Valkeala2008-07-31elovalkea
1Jere LuhioAnjalan Liitto KouvolaDT31.63Kotka/K2008-08-12pim
1Konstantin Kutilainen, Eemeli Saarelma, Mikko Suihkonen, Anton HaapanenAsikkalan Raikas4x150017:45.47Iitti2008-06-03pim
1Jenna WackströmBorgå AkillesLJ4.76Porvoo2008-07-13huippuk
1Sara NyströmBorgå AkillesHT32.19Loviisa2008-08-16pim
1Markus JanssonEsbo IdrottsföreningSP12.60Sipoo2008-08-08SFI
1André TrobergEsbo IdrottsföreningDT33.64Kauniainen2008-08-14vattenfall
1Joonas HanhisuantoEsbo Idrottsförening15004:38.55Maarianhamina2008-09-20sfiserie
1Micke Nikkanen 40,6, Samuel Ivanoff 45,1, Tommi Huoponen 39,5, Diari Sharifi 43,0 Espoon Tapiot4x3002:48.29Espoo/Le2008-06-15SM
1Lauri PoukkaEspoon Tapiot300010:02.06Jämsä2008-06-28karn
1Päivi KokkoEspoon Tapiot8002:27.81Helsinki/E2008-07-14pim
1Tuomas DunkelEspoon Tapiot10012.00Helsinki/E2008-07-15pim
1Ville TurunenEspoon Tapiot10012.02Helsinki/E2008-07-15pim
1Heikki AlanenEspoon TapiotDT39.16Helsinki/E2008-07-15pim
1Sini KoskivaaraEspoon TapiotLJ4.99Raisio2008-08-22SM
1Samuel IvanoffEspoon TapiotDT31.52Espoo/E2008-09-06pk
1Stina HaikkaForssan SalamaHM1:36:56Vammala2007-11-03rautav
1Tuomas Kekki, Jere Kare, Tuomas Kononen, Jussi-Pekka LaaksonenForssan Salama4x3002:55.37Huittinen2008-06-03pim
1Tiia Kivinen, Terhi Numminen, Linda Aalto, Heini SkogbergForssan Salama4x10054.52Huittinen2008-06-03pim
1Leeni KilponenForssan SalamaTJ10.16Valkeakoski2008-07-15pim
1Tuomas KononenForssan Salama300010:06.48Valkeakoski2008-07-16pim
1Juho KareForssan Salama40054.86Turku2008-09-07tilastopaja
1Axel Pelander, Pauli Ruostetsaari, Christian Nygård, Tommi NygårdGamlakarleby Idrottsförening Kokkola4x3002:55.92Närpiö2008-06-03pim
1Axel Pelander, Tommi Nygård, Christian Nygård, Matias YlikorpiGamlakarleby Idrottsförening Kokkola4x10049.19Närpiö2008-06-03pim
1Tommi NygårdGamlakarleby Idrottsförening Kokkola30039.68Pedersöre2008-06-19falken g
1Timo GrönlundHalikon Hakoniskat15004:18.20Naantali2008-07-13ak
1Sonja SaloHaminan Ponteva8002:33.85Jämsä2008-06-26karn
1Hanna JääskeläinenHankasalmen HankaJT31.60Äänekoski2008-08-12pim
1Eevi AntilaHarjavallan Jymy300011:58.95Kankaanpää2008-07-17pim
1Tomi RantanenHarjavallan Työväen UrheilijatHT43.08Helsinki/E2008-08-31TUL
1Pirjo KaretieHarjun Urheilijat -82 Jyväskylä5000W30:43.07Pihtipudas2008-06-08ka
1Otto KoskinenHartolan Voima8002:05.27Kouvola2008-07-12junior g
1Marjo SjögrenHaukiputaan Veikot OuluJT33.99Vaasa2008-07-05vSM
1Mika PesonenHelsingin JyryMar3:04:31Rotterdam NED2008-04-13fortis
1Tomi DellaspinaHelsingin Tarmo400H64.20Lahti2008-08-23SM
1Don-Zheni Ekoebve, Joel Lahtinen, Jesper WilénHIFK-friidrott Helsinki3x8007:03.79Espoo/Le2008-06-03pim
1Jenny KopponenHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiHJ1.44Helsinki/E2008-06-17vattenfall
1Patrick LindahlHIFK-friidrott HelsinkiJT61.36Helsinki/E2008-07-15pk
1Amira MountassirHIFK-friidrott Helsinki300012:12.06Parainen2008-07-30pim
1Jesper WilénHIFK-friidrott Helsinki30039.11Parainen2008-07-30pim
1Jenny EloHelsingin Kisa-VeikotLJ4.89Helsinki/E2008-06-01kisisk
1Jenny BergHelsingin Kisa-VeikotTJ10.23Helsinki/E2008-06-09maanantaik
1Tommi ViitanenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot10012.18Järvenpää2008-06-09ka
1Matti HuttunenHelsingin Kisa-VeikotMar2:54:09Forssa2008-06-14suvi-ilta
1Samuel VenäläinenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot10011.53Helsinki/E2008-07-15pim
1Antti HeinonenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot20023.09Riihimäki2008-07-19häme g
1Tuomas SalmiHelsingin Kisa-Veikot10011.87Helsinki/E2008-08-06pim
1Asier ZubiagaHelsingin Kisa-Veikot8002:00.35Helsinki/E2008-08-264athlgp
1Sami SirenHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHT40.49Helsinki/E2008-09-03pk
1Karen HögholenHyvinkään seudun UrheilijatTJ10.00Nurmijärvi2008-08-07pim
1Tommi HeinonenHämeenlinnan Tarmo10011.93Valkeakoski2008-07-07ka
1Jaakko VähäkangasHämeenlinnan Tarmo8002:11.90Raisio2008-08-23SM
1Kari VirtanenHämeenlinnan TarmoHM1:15:50Riihimäki2008-09-13vSM
1Simo-Pekka AarnisaloHämeenlinnan TarmoHM1:19:49Riihimäki2008-09-13vSM
1Christoffer Kåll, Jesper Heinonen, Victor Högholm, Otto SundIF Femman Mustasaari4x10048.60Närpiö2008-06-03pim
1Victor Högholm, Christoffer Kåll, Victor Lövdahl, Otto SundIF Femman Mustasaari4x3002:48.39Närpiö2008-06-03pim
1Victor Lövdahl, Otto Sund, Victor HögholmIF Femman Mustasaari3x8007:09.35Närpiö2008-06-03pim
1Victor Högholm, Christoffer Kåll, Otto Sund, Jesper HeinonenIF Femman Mustasaari4x100aj65.90Närpiö2008-06-03pim
1Markus Norrgård, Johan Westö, Jonas Laurila, Mikael WestöIF Femman Mustasaari4x10046.01Närpiö2008-06-03pim
1Alexandra Kvist, Anna Järvinen, Nina Korpisaari, Erica WiikIF Femman Mustasaari4x4004:28.61Närpiö2008-06-03pim
1Heidi Lindholm, Frida Rusk, Julia Lindholm, Nathalie NystrandIF Fyren Korsnäs4x10055.50Närpiö2008-06-03pim
1Heidi Lindholm, Frida Rusk, Julia Lindholm, Nathalie NystrandIF Fyren Korsnäs4x3003:16.85Närpiö2008-06-03pim
1Meri-Tuulia HeinoIF Länken Kristiinankaupunki10013.55Närpiö2008-05-28tomatsp
1Sebastian Härtull, Anders Lindahl, Kristoffer Fant, Andreas LindahlIF Länken Kristiinankaupunki4x10047.47Närpiö2008-06-03pim
1Harri EränenIF Länken Kristiinankaupunki10011.46Tampere/H2008-08-31juhlak
1Joni Mäki-HeikkiläIF Länken KristiinankaupunkiDT34.95Kristiinankaupunki2008-09-27pk
1Staffan RoslundIF Nykarlebynejden15004:24.70Uusikaarlepyy2008-05-27pk
1Peter KengoIF NykarlebynejdenMar2:58:30Stockholm SWE2008-06-01kv
1Jonna SkrifvarsIF NykarlebynejdenLJ4.86Pedersöre2008-06-05pk
1Max PesolaIF Pedersöre PojkarnaHM1:15:14Kruunupyy2008-07-02kvarnl
1Eerik Sillanpää, Elias Tapio, Jonas SeemerIF Sibbo Vargarna3x8007:02.15Espoo/Le2008-06-03pim
1Tiia Kokko, Fanny Wikström, Hanna YlöstaloIF Sibbo Vargarna3x8008:13.58Espoo/Le2008-06-03pim
1Jonas LönnbergIF Sibbo VargarnaPV3.25Maarianhamina2008-09-20sfiserie
1Emilia HolmkvistIF Sibbo Vargarna10013.21Maarianhamina2008-09-21sfiserie
1Jesper WirtanenIF Åland MaarianhaminaHT39.29Maarianhamina2008-08-18pk
1Julia KällgrenIF Åland Maarianhamina10013.37Maarianhamina2008-09-21sfiserie
1Sakarias Stenbäck, Christoffer Backlund, Mathias Lövsund, Anssi LibäckIF Åsarna Kruunupyy4x10048.56Närpiö2008-06-03pim
1Cathrine BäckIF Åsarna KruunupyyHJ1.45Vöyri2008-07-10pk
1Marjo Ihalainen, Viivi Kolehmainen, Erika WinterIisalmen Visa3x8008:24.52Leppävirta2008-06-03pim
1Emma Laaksonen, Noora Partanen, Emilia Iskanius, Tuuli VidgrenIisalmen Visa4x10056.30Leppävirta2008-06-03pim
1Tuuli Vidgren, Viivi Kolehmainen, Minna Pelkonen, Marjo IhalainenIisalmen Visa4x3003:24.72Leppävirta2008-06-03pim
1Anssi PartanenIisalmen Visa40053.60Kuopio2008-07-19ne
1Pentti HeiskanenIisalmen VisaHT38.60Leppävirta2008-07-28vpim
1Janne BovellanIisalmen VisaDT38.95Leppävirta2008-08-14ka
1Henri LaitinenIisalmen VisaHT31.09Leppävirta2008-09-14am
1Maiju Nuutinen, Mira Huuskonen, Anna Rantanen, Jenni MäkinenIitin Pyrintö4x10056.52Iitti2008-06-03pim
1Rauno KoivistoIkaalisten UrheilijatHM1:17:40Forssa2008-03-30pim
1Niklas DahllundIK Falken PedersöreMar3:03:54Stockholm SWE2008-06-01kv
1Toni Wik, Simon Storbjörk, Niklas RoosIK Falken Pedersöre3x8006:53.50Närpiö2008-06-03pim
1Andreas ForsmanIK Falken Pedersöre8002:03.06Uusikaarlepyy2008-08-16pim
1Maria KullaIK Falken PedersöreHJ1.57Maarianhamina2008-09-21sfiserie
1Heikki LahtinenIkurin Vire Tampere20W1:57:32Tampere2008-09-13pim
1Arto KoivistoIkurin Vire Tampere20W1:58:00Tampere2008-09-27vSM
1Marianne MäkiIlmajoen KisailijatDT26.97Ilmajoki2008-07-29pk
1Ismo HellsténImatran UrheilijatHM1:17:57Mikkeli2008-06-28ka
1Tuomas RajamäkiImatran Urheilijat8002:07.20Luumäki2008-08-12pim
1Eija KuittinenImatran UrheilijatMar3:51:27Helsinki2008-08-16citym
1Mikko SuhonenImatran Urheilijat30040.37Raisio2008-08-22SM
1Erik HaajanenIngå Idrottsförening300010:04.54Raisio2008-08-22SM
1Juha HirsimäkiJalasjärven Jalas500015:47.18Lahti/R2008-06-17pk
1Tuomas Pasanen, Heikki Jauhiainen, Antti Peltotalo, Tommi LintiläJanakkalan Jana4x10050.07Espoo/Le2008-06-03pim
1Jenna VanhataloJanakkalan Jana300012:22.77Valkeakoski2008-06-05ne
1Nina TikkaJanakkalan JanaHM1:37:26Forssa2008-06-14suvi-ilta
1Janne LintiläJanakkalan Jana8002:09.15Nurmijärvi2008-08-07pim
1Ville-Pekka Kokko, Antoni Strandén, Henri Kiiski, Juho-Matti SavolainenJoensuun Kataja4x10049.7hJoensuu2008-06-03pim
1Jussi OinonenJoensuun Kataja15004:14.34Kuopio2008-06-09ka
1Kari HeikuraJoensuun KatajaHM1:19:07Lieksa2008-07-19ka
1Henri KiiskiJoensuun KatajaTJ11.66Outokumpu2008-08-02pim
1Mikko AnttonenJoensuun KatajaJT60.11Lieksa2008-08-07pim
1Maaria PukkalaJoensuun Kataja3000W18:46.51Joensuu2008-08-13pim
1Tuomas KinnunenJoensuun Kataja8002:09.00Joensuu2008-09-02KLLpm
1Lassi OksanenJoutsan PommiHJ1.65Joutsa2008-07-14pk
1Anne TurunenJuuan UrheilijatTJ10.30Outokumpu2008-09-13KLL
1Jooel Savolainen, Saku Paalanen, Petteri Monni, Juho KaihlajärviJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat4x4003:50.20Viitasaari2008-06-03pim
1Antti LeskinenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat8002:05.13Keuruu2008-06-20juhannusk
1Salla SalmijärviJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatSP10.41Karstula2008-06-24vattenfall
1Suvi SaariJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat10013.44Äänekoski2008-07-12TUL
1Rosa GrönlundJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat20027.41Ikaalinen2008-08-06pim
1Jenni SandkvistJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatTJ10.33Raisio2008-08-24SM
1Iina LohvansuuJärvenpään Palon Yleisurheilijat8002:31.43Kerava2008-05-25isohollo
1Lauri Järvi, Miikka Kelo, Juho Sallinen, Kalle HietanenJärvenpään Palon Yleisurheilijat4x10045.51Espoo/Le2008-06-03pim
1Tuuli Kuittinen, Riikka Rajamäki, Mari Paananen, Essi PallaspuroJärvenpään Palon Yleisurheilijat4x10054.68Espoo/Le2008-06-03pim
1Essi Pallaspuro, Mari Paananen, Riikka Rajamäki, Tuuli KuittinenJärvenpään Palon Yleisurheilijat4x100aj75.37Espoo/Le2008-06-03pim
1Kalle HietanenJärvenpään Palon Yleisurheilijat40053.70Vihti2008-07-16ka
1Emmi TikkanenJärvenpään Palon Yleisurheilijat300012:22.45Kerava2008-07-28ka
1Mia SundströmJärvenpään Palon Yleisurheilijat10013.33Nurmijärvi2008-08-06pim
1Essi PallaspuroJärvenpään Palon Yleisurheilijat100H17.25Hyvinkää2008-08-12pim
1Marko SainioJärvenpään Palon Yleisurheilijat30039.89Raisio2008-08-22SM
1Pertti Huovinen, Heikki Koskelo, Joona Korhonen, Janne KemppainenKajaanin Kipinä4x10046.50Kajaani2008-06-03pim
1Krista Tirkkonen, Maiju Ylitalo, Lotta Svensk, Veera KyyrönenKajaanin Kipinä4x10055.53Kajaani2008-06-03pim
1Essi Jääskeläinen, Arja Ruotsalainen, Anna-Mari Tegelberg, Minna KärkiKajaanin Kipinä4x10055.41Kajaani2008-06-03pim
1Santeri PulkkinenKajaanin Kipinä10012.00Kajaani2008-06-17pk
1Antti HeikkinenKajaanin KipinäJT48.37Kajaani2008-07-03pk
1Veera KyyrönenKajaanin Kipinä300012:05.26Kuopio2008-07-18hannes jg
1Joona KorhonenKajaanin Kipinä10011.70Lahti2008-08-23SM
1Heikki Untinen, Jonne Mustakangas, Juho Nikula, Matias PetäistöKalajoen Junkkarit4x4003:51.81Veteli2008-06-03pim
1Jonne Mustakangas, Heikki Untinen, Juho Nikula, Matias PetäistöKalajoen Junkkarit4x10049.56Veteli2008-06-03pim
1Jonne MustakangasKalajoen JunkkaritHJ1.70Pedersöre2008-06-19falken g
1Anni HiivolaKalannin Vankka UusikaupunkiHJ1.45Mynämäki2008-06-17vattenfall
1Jarkko KovanenKalvitsan Urheilijat MikkeliHM1:18:11Mikkeli2008-06-28ka
1Pauliina Haavisto, Piia Viitaniemi, Elina Pitkänen, Marjut MikkolaKankaanpään seudun Leisku4x10056.32Huittinen2008-06-03pim
1Joonas VainionpääKankaanpään seudun Leisku10012.01Pori2008-08-21iltatähti
1Sari PaavolaKannuksen UraDT27.66Kokkola2008-08-12pim
1Teemu HeinonenKannuksen UraDec3879Kokkola2008-09-07SM
1Anette LehojärviKannuksen UraJT31.67Kouvola2008-09-11saku
1Niklas Anttila, Samu Vilkki, Leo Lindroos, Eetu LindforsKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka4x4003:52.71Iitti2008-06-03pim
1Niklas Anttila, Samu Vilkki, Eetu Lindfors, Joonas KoskelaKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka4x10049.33Iitti2008-06-03pim
1Nelli Rantanen, Essi Matikainen, Laura Heiskanen, Roosa RantalaKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka4x3003:15.28Iitti2008-06-03pim
1Lauri VuorinenKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka500016:47.58Kouvola2008-08-06pim
1Saila KettunenKarhulan Katajaiset KotkaMar3:50:43Helsinki2008-08-16citym
1Tommi Eerola, Teemu Pohjalainen, Niko Viiala, Jere JyränkiKarhulan Urheilijat Kotka4x10045.70Iitti2008-06-03pim
1Anni KauppinenKarhulan Urheilijat Kotka8002:32.04Kouvola2008-08-06pim
1Annika MertanenKarhulan Urheilijat Kotka300012:16.78Kotka/K2008-08-12pim
1Pentti AnttilaKarijoen TapparaDT34.49Teuva2008-06-19suupohja
1Harri KangasKauhajoen Karhu20023.51Ylistaro2008-07-31pk
1Niko LeppäKauhajoen KarhuDT33.75Seinäjoki2008-08-09vattenfall
1Ville Sorvisto, Antti Hakala, Santeri Kössi, Mikko PellinenKauhavan Wisa4x4003:53.66Närpiö2008-06-03pim
1Jenna Kari, Susanna Viinikka, Aino Väkeväinen, Veera VäkeväinenKauhavan Wisa4x10056.66Närpiö2008-06-03pim
1Aino Väkeväinen, Susanna Viinikka, Veera Väkeväinen, Jenna KariKauhavan Wisa4x3003:22.10Närpiö2008-06-03pim
1Henrikki HakalaKauhavan Wisa8002:09.49Lappajärvi2008-08-12pim
1Matti LaitilaKauhavan Wisa8002:09.12Lappajärvi2008-08-12pim
1Antti HakalaKauhavan Wisa8002:06.65Lappajärvi2008-08-12pim
1Ville SorvistoKauhavan Wisa8002:09.84Kajaani2008-08-23SM
1Juha SorvistoKauhavan WisaHM1:15:12Kokkola2008-08-30venetsial
1Sami ValkamaKauhavan Wisa8002:11.93Vihti2008-08-30vattenfall
1Teemu HettulaKaukosen Revontulet KittiläJT50.43Rovaniemi2008-05-03leirik
1Veikko YlirantaKaukosen Revontulet KittiläJT58.12Rovaniemi2008-06-01am
1Tuomas Känsälä, Samu Karhukorpi, Timo Aho, Eemeli PurolaKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot4x4003:53.12Veteli2008-06-03pim
1Suvi Mikkola, Tiina Huhtakangas, Pauliina Puronaho, Johanna VirkkalaKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot4x10055.04Veteli2008-06-03pim
1Sami RosholmKeiteleen KuntoHM1:19:24Juankoski2008-08-24ka
1Anni RaatikainenKeiteleen NujuLJ4.94Kouvola2008-09-11saku
1Tero NokkaKemin KuntoJT59.12Pudasjärvi2008-06-19pohjantä
1Meri Sipilä 2.47,2, Sanna Värttiö 2.47,0, Sandra Riihola 2.41,0, Mia Viita 2.40,0 Keravan Urheilijat4x80010:55.39Espoo/Le2008-06-03pim
1Meri Sipilä, Sandra Riihola, Mia Viita, Johanna LaineKeravan Urheilijat4x4004:39.74Espoo/Le2008-06-04pim
1Minna MörskyKeravan UrheilijatSP10.27Vaasa2008-07-06vSM
1Heini GråstenKeravan UrheilijatLJ4.88Vihti2008-07-16ka
1Sandra RiiholaKeravan Urheilijat300011:55.56Kerava2008-07-28ka
1Emmi Taipaleenmäki, Kaarin Ojala, Nina Akbaba, Jenni StillKestilän Kisa-Veikot Siikalatva4x3003:19.46Oulu2008-06-03pim
1Emmi Taipaleenmäki, Kaarin Ojala, Annemari Hepo-oja, Nina AkbabaKestilän Kisa-Veikot Siikalatva4x10056.30Oulu2008-06-03pim
1Heidi Akbaba, Ida Still, Jenni StillKestilän Kisa-Veikot Siikalatva3x8008:27.65Oulu2008-06-03pim
1Kari HaverinenKesälahden Urheilijat3000 9:36.20Parikkala2008-06-10ka
1Pasi HeinonenKeuruun KisailijatHM1:18:44Lempäälä2008-05-04ideapark
1Krista Haverinen, Milla Lius, Iida Vesterinen, Sirkka SipponenKeuruun Kisailijat4x3003:16.32Viitasaari2008-06-03pim
1Tiia TartiaKeuruun KisailijatJT31.49Keuruu2008-06-07pk
1Saila KaistamoKiikoisten KirmaLJ4.91Kokemäki2008-06-28pk
1Sanna NeuvonenKiteen Urheilijat10W69:00Leppävirta2008-09-20SM
1Harri-Pekka TikkanenKiuruveden JänneHM1:17:02Kokkola2008-08-30venetsial
1Tuomas PalovaaraKolarin Työväen UrheilijatDT34.11Pello2008-08-12pim
1Tiina WinterKorian Ponsi Kouvola100H16.93Kotka/K2008-07-19po
1Petra MuukkaKouvolan UrheilijatMar3:51:00Stockholm SWE2008-06-01kv
1Anni KarjalainenKouvolan Urheilijat8002:33.96Orimattila2008-08-18korutasku
1Iina-Mari LaineKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa10W64:37Tuusula2008-04-19pim
1Tommi HytönenKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa300010:04.49Helsinki/E2008-05-29toukokuun k
1Petri Lemmetyinen 55,2, Tommi Hytönen 60,3, Niko Tunkkari 59,3, Toni Alatulkkila 56,4 Kenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa4x4003:51.28Espoo/Le2008-06-15SM
1Antero ViitaKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa8002:10.25Vantaa/T2008-06-18vattenfall
1Timo LeppäkorpiKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa3000S11:08.64Vaasa2008-07-04vSM
1Paula JääskeläinenKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa500019:48.40Helsinki/E2008-07-14pim
1Harri MannermaaKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaMar2:54:49Vantaa2008-10-12pim
1Sari KarkulahtiKenttäurheilijat -58 VantaaMar3:52:29Vantaa2008-10-12vSM
1Julia KampmanKuhmon KivaLJ4.92Kajaani2008-05-29lajipäivä
1Turo InkiläinenKuhmoisten KumuHM1:15:03Lahti2008-05-25uusi lahti
1Samuli StenbäckKuhmoisten Kumu500015:46.10Lahti/R2008-06-17pim
1Jari SulasalmiKuivasjärven Aura OuluHM1:19:54Ii2008-04-26testij
1Jani Maljanen, Joonas Sulasalmi, Miika EskuriKuivasjärven Aura Oulu3x8007:11.22Oulu2008-06-03pim
1Linda Korhonen, Saara Hyytinen, Kaisa Klemetti, Meri-Tuuli MäkinenKuivasjärven Aura Oulu4x10054.53Oulu2008-06-03pim
1Meri-Tuuli Mäkinen, Silja Kauppinen, Linda Korhonen, Saara HyytinenKuivasjärven Aura Oulu4x3003:18.58Oulu2008-06-03pim
1Miika KonttinenKuivasjärven Aura OuluHT36.03Pudasjärvi2008-08-13pim
1Markus NiemeläKuivasjärven Aura Oulu3000 9:55.79Pudasjärvi2008-08-13pim
1Marko HeikkinenKuivasjärven Aura OuluHM1:17:43Kiiminki2008-09-27ka
1Janne Mäntylä, Jussi Raittinen, Teemu Raittinen, Mikko RaittinenKurikan Ryhti4x10047.12Närpiö2008-06-03pim
1Aki Ijäs, Jani Hevonoja, Tuomas Takalo, Aki HeinonenKylmäkosken Veikot Akaa4x150018:37.55Huittinen2008-06-03pim
1Jani HevonojaKylmäkosken Veikot Akaa3000S11:05.16Ikaalinen2008-08-06pim
1Juho KuismaKylmäkosken Veikot Akaa8002:10.53Tampere/H2008-08-31juhlak
1Asko TurkkiKyröskosken Ponsi Hämeenkyrö20W1:54:30Tampere2008-09-13pim
1Heli Vähähyyppä, Kaisa Honkaharju, Essi Parpala, Kälviän Tarmo4x3003:18.99Veteli2008-06-03pim
1Jarmo MarttilaKälviän TarmoJT48.91Haapajärvi2008-08-19pk
1Antti PeltolaLahden AhkeraMar3:01:02Stockholm SWE2008-06-01kv
1Kalle PiiraLahden Ahkera15004:22.06Lahti/R2008-07-29reilucup
1Antti HurskainenLahden AhkeraHM1:18:40Porvoo2008-08-09ka
1Elina ArokannasLahden AhkeraMar3:36:16Kankaanpää2008-10-18ka
1Sanna Pensas, Heini Rintamäki, Helene Rintamäki, Kati PensasLaihian Luja4x3003:23.63Närpiö2008-06-03pim
1Niko LepistöLaihian Luja500017:38.98Kauhava2008-06-23ne
1Jenni SeppänenLaihian LujaDT27.99Lappajärvi2008-08-13pim
1Lauri PiriläLaitilan Jyske8002:11.65Raisio2008-07-15pim
1Juuso KvistLapinlahden Veto10012.08Varkaus2008-08-13pim
1Jari Jukkola, Kalle Keskipoikela, Jani Ylisaukko-oja, Oscar HärkönenLapin Lukko Rovaniemi4x3002:51.20Rovaniemi2008-06-03pim
1Jarkko Pekkala, Timo Törmänen, Mikko Kelottijärvi, Jukka KarppinenLapin Lukko Rovaniemi4x10045.37Rovaniemi2008-06-03pim
1Essi Stålnacke, Emma Stålnacke, Henna Kehus, Leone LaaksonenLapin Lukko Rovaniemi4x10056.62Rovaniemi2008-06-03pim
1Jenni Pylvänäinen, Essi Stålnacke, Aino RissalaLapin Lukko Rovaniemi3x8008:16.26Rovaniemi2008-06-03pim
1Riikka OllikainenLapin Lukko Rovaniemi20027.60Pudasjärvi2008-06-19pohjantä
1Liisa Tirkkonen-GrönholmLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet10W63:38Tuusula2008-04-19taabor
1Mikko SyrenLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet300010:09.78Lappeenranta2008-05-28marskin k
1Tuomo SuikkanenLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet10012.39Lappeenranta2008-08-02junior kg
1Mari KohonenLappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetHJ1.45Lappeenranta2008-08-06pim
1Päivi FriariLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet500020:08.92Lappeenranta2008-08-07pim
1Jere VentoLappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLJ6.04Luumäki2008-08-13pim
1Iiro VienoLapin Tempo Lappi Tl.JT49.33Laitila2008-06-15markkinak
1Juho LamminenLapin Tempo Lappi Tl.JT51.30Kankaanpää2008-07-13ka
1Päivi MäkeläLauttakylän Pyry HuittinenHM1:37:10Riihimäki2008-09-13vSM
1Mika HovinenLehtimäen Jyske AlajärviJT59.48Vaasa2008-07-05vSM
1Antti HattulaLehtimäen Jyske AlajärviJT60.88Seinäjoki2008-07-08aperttu
1Juulia LahtimiesLeppävaaran Sisu EspooJT28.52Helsinki/V2008-08-19helsy gp
1Petri ValtaLeppävirran UrheilijatJT55.30Mikkeli2008-05-26ka
1Suvi Koponen, Katri Mikander, Maria MiettinenLeppävirran Viri3x8008:29.55Leppävirta2008-06-03pim
1Suvi KoponenLeppävirran Viri300012:18.90Äänekoski2008-07-13TUL
1Erkka KuusistoLiedon ParmaHJ1.75Lieto2008-05-15säästöp
1Joni MäkiläLiedon Parma300010:03.35Turku2008-07-11raastok
1Suvi SaariLiedon ParmaSP10.68Lieto2008-08-16säästöp
1Tomi MäkiläLiedon Parma1500S5:22.27Raisio2008-08-23SM
1Mikael NyströmLiljendal Idrottsklubb LoviisaJT61.58Nurmijärvi/R2008-09-06pk
1Wilhelmiina TiiriLoimaan Leisku8002:32.14Raisio2008-07-15pim
1Pauliina Rokka, Pinja Salonen, Nelli Salonen, Sofia KäyhköLoimaan Voima4x10054.32Huittinen2008-06-03pim
1Anton Weckman, Jonatan Rikberg, Christoffer Olander, Jens HolmbergLovisa Tor4x10045.40Helsinki2008-05-24stafettk
1Anton WeckmanLovisa Tor10012.06Porvoo2008-05-28lasten oly
1Kiia BaggströmLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja10013.60Janakkala2008-06-12ne
1Sannakaisa SalonenMaarian Mahti TurkuDT26.83Paimio2008-07-28vattenfall
1Masi Saarinen, Tommi Alasuvanto, Eetu Rahikainen, Lassi SomeroMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot4x10050.37Mikkeli2008-06-03pim
1Jatta RoosMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot30045.53Savonlinna2008-07-03pk
1Miia JuutilainenMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot10013.05Savonlinna2008-08-07pim
1Tiia NurminenMikkelin Kilpa-VeikotLJ4.76Raisio2008-08-22SM
1Matti AaltonenMuuramen Yritys10011.96Jyväskylä2008-06-18ne
1Marianne MuhonenMuuramen YritysLJ4.85Äänekoski2008-08-12pim
1Jenni Setälä, Anniina Sulonen, Iida Virtanen, Milla MarttilaMynämäen Isku4x10056.02Huittinen2008-06-03pim
1Antti VainioMynämäen Isku500017:20.46Raisio2008-07-16pim
1Juuso Raitanen, Toni Kuula, Aleksi Penttilä, Jesse SuomalainenNakkilan Vire4x10050.00Huittinen2008-06-03pim
1Keijo NivalaNivalan UrheilijatMar2:56:55Helsinki2008-08-16citym
1Hanna RautalinNokian UrheilijatTJ10.38Nokia2008-07-02ka
1Janne LehtonenNokian UrheilijatJT60.81Ikaalinen2008-08-07pim
1Anniina VuorenmaaNokian Urheilijat30045.70Turku2008-09-07tilastopaja
1Sarianna VanhataloNoormarkun Nopsa PoriTJ10.10Kankaanpää2008-07-17pim
1Ville LeskinenNummen Kipinä LohjaMar2:54:44Jyväskylä2008-09-13finlandia
1Joona OjapaloNurmijärven Yleisurheilu3000 9:22.23Helsinki/E2008-05-29toukokuun k
1Tuomas Suni, Olli Taattola, Jarkko Turkulainen, Joona OjapaloNurmijärven Yleisurheilu4x150017:59.06Espoo/Le2008-06-04pim
1Joonas MustonenNurmijärven Yleisurheilu8002:12.8hPorvoo2008-06-17vattenfall
1Olli TaattolaNurmijärven YleisurheiluHM1:17:29Mikkeli2008-06-28ka
1Arttu TuominenNurmijärven YleisurheiluTJ11.56Hyvinkää2008-08-13pim
1Matti KeronenOravisalon Urheilijat RääkkyläLJ5.66Joensuu2008-09-02KLLpm
1Timo Venesjärvi, Konsta Kauppinen, Mikko Eskola, Eero-Pekka AuvinenOrimattilan Jymy4x10049.95Iitti2008-06-03pim
1Lauri Laitinen, Lauri Huurne, Henri Vitikainen, Samir DemnatiOrimattilan Jymy4x10048.33Iitti2008-06-03pim
1Kristiina Mäkelä, Janita Lehtonen, Jasmiina Hirvonen, Sanni SilkkariOrimattilan Jymy4x100aj76.78Iitti2008-06-03pim
1Jasmiina Hirvonen, Venla Kortström, Janita Lehtonen, Kristiina MäkeläOrimattilan Jymy4x3003:20.87Iitti2008-06-03pim
1Eero LettojärviOrimattilan Jymy500016:16.46Vaasa2008-07-05vSM
1Lauri LaitinenOrimattilan JymySP12.56Kempele2008-08-23vammSM
1Pekka RoineOulun Pyrintö110H17.93Jyväskylä2008-06-18ne
1Juha ValtaOulun Pyrintö110H17.18Pudasjärvi2008-06-19pohjantä
1Pauliina AinasojaOulun PyrintöLJ4.71Jämsä2008-06-26karn
1Pasi TupasaloOulun Pyrintö10011.66Ii2008-07-20ka
1Kari AsumaniemiOulun Pyrintö10011.51Oulu2008-08-19arina
1Annamari PenttiläPaimion UrheilijatDT27.47Raisio2008-07-15pim
1Esa KatajamäkiPakilan Visa HelsinkiHM1:16:15Forssa2008-06-14suvi-ilta
1Timo VihmaPakilan Visa Helsinki500016:28.04Helsinki/E2008-08-31TUL
1Juha HapponenPakilan Visa Helsinki8002:03.63Helsinki/Pu2008-09-14sem
1Pertti PylvänäinenPakilan Visa HelsinkiHM1:16:29Joutseno2008-09-27kullervo
1Niklas GranholmPalosaaren Urheiluseura Vaasa20023.50Uusikaarlepyy2008-08-16pim
1Mikael ViitalaPerhon KiriLJ5.66Kokkola2008-08-13pim
1Jaana RiikonenPerniön Urheilijat20027.09Naantali2008-08-07pim
1Ville PaananenPielaveden SampoHJ1.65Varkaus2008-08-13pim
1Jukka RahkonenPolvijärven Urheilijat500016:26.07Joensuu2008-05-26pim
1Jari Räsänen, Sakari Hukka, Jukka Oikarinen, Janne KiveläPolvijärven Urheilijat4x150018:15.0hJoensuu2008-06-03pim
1Annina WallingPolvijärven Urheilijat8002:26.69Ii2008-08-06pk
1Frans DuldinPorin Tarmo10012.22Pori2008-07-30ne
1Teija AlankoPorin Yleisurheilu300011:43.15Turku2008-05-28tilastopaja
1Tommi Liipo, Simo Haavisto, Aleksanteri Vuorinen, Iiro PitkäläPorin Yleisurheilu4x4003:38.41Huittinen2008-06-03pim
1Teija Alanko, Netta Naukkarinen, Laura Pikkusaari, Petra LaaksoPorin Yleisurheilu4x80011.00.27Huittinen2008-06-03pim
1Aleksanteri VuorinenPorin Yleisurheilu8002:05.75Turku2008-07-29tilastopaja
1Hannes HaapaniemiPorin Yleisurheilu8002:08.59Rauma2008-08-06pim
1Katri RönkkömäkiPulkkilan Ponsi SiikalatvaHT24.32Pudasjärvi2008-08-13pim
1Päivi VarisPyhäselän Urheilijat JoensuuDT27.42Pyhäselkä2008-05-15pk
1Pipsa Kokko, Johanna Pykäläinen, Saara EronenPyhäselän Urheilijat Joensuu3x8008:26.0hJoensuu2008-06-03pim
1Linda Vairinen, Pipsa Kokko, Saara Eronen, Johanna PykäläinenPyhäselän Urheilijat Joensuu4x10054.5hJoensuu2008-06-03pim
1Jutta Jolkkonen, Bettiina Kiiskinen, Janette Ahponen, Hanna SarkkinenPyhäselän Urheilijat Joensuu4x10055.4hJoensuu2008-06-03pim
1Elina LyytikäinenPyhäselän Urheilijat JoensuuMar3:41:31Turku2008-06-28nurmi
1Janette AhponenPyhäselän Urheilijat Joensuu3000W18:20.7hPyhäselkä2008-07-24pk
1Kaija PyöriäinenPyhäselän Urheilijat JoensuuHM1:39:14Kuopio2008-09-06ka
1Tommi JalkanenPyhäselän Urheilijat JoensuuDT39.29Pyhäselkä2008-09-18pk
1Aki ViitanenPälkäneen Luja-LukkoDT39.10Urjala2008-08-11sem
1Turo JoentakanenRaahen Vesa10011.98Raahe2008-07-17ka
1Laura JoensuuRaahen Vesa8002:30.47Raahe2008-07-17ka
1Minna AhistusRaahen Vesa8002:31.97Raahe2008-07-17ka
1Auvo PehkorantaRaahen VesaPV3.51Ikaalinen2008-07-20ka
1Miikka JoentakanenRaahen Vesa10011.85Ii2008-07-20ka
1Dacil PaulinRaahen VesaHep2991Oulu2008-08-02pim
1Sini AaltoRaision Kuula8002:30.56Turku2008-05-28tilastopaja
1Viivi VanhataloRaision Kuula30045.05Raisio2008-07-16pim
1Katri TammelinRaision Kuula40061.86Naantali2008-08-05pim
1Petri KorteRaision KuulaJT57.96Naantali2008-08-07pim
1Kimmo MäkeläinenRauman Työväen UrheilijatTJ13.03Rauma2008-08-07pim
1Juho HalonenReisjärven Pilke8002:05.83Kannus2008-08-06pim
1Antti PesolaReisjärven Pilke400H63.24Kannus2008-08-06pim
1Jaakko RantoRekolan Raikas Vantaa3000W17:29.91Äänekoski2008-07-12TUL
1Lydia BogdanoffRiihimäen Kisko10013.24Jyväskylä2008-06-18ne
1Tommi RämäkköRiihimäen Kisko10012.22Riihimäki2008-07-20häme g
1Eero LehtinenRiihimäen Kiista-VeikotHM1:19:46Forssa2008-06-14suvi-ilta
1Anni HakolaRovaniemen Lappi300012:01.94Rovaniemi2008-07-01pk
1Sami VälimaaRovaniemen Roadrunners500016:22.91Rovaniemi2008-06-01am
1Sami Välimaa, Kauko Tuisku, Ari-Pekka Leppänen, Veli-Heikki KoivuRovaniemen Roadrunners4x150018:49.44Rovaniemi2008-06-03pim
1Harri AnttilaRovaniemen RoadrunnersMar2:51:54Ylivieska2008-09-06kärkimar
1Matti TenniläRovaniemen RoadrunnersMar2:57:12Frankfurt GER2008-10-26dresdner
1Tiina PäätaloRuokolahden RajuHM1:37:04Joutseno2008-09-27kullervo
1Oona BjörklundRuotsinpyhtään Kisailijat Loviisa10013.29Hamina2008-07-08pk
1Eini KoskinenRuotsinpyhtään Kisailijat LoviisaTJ10.39Raisio2008-08-24SM
1Aku MoilanenSaarijärven Pullistus8002:09.28Vihti2008-08-30vattenfall
1Timo LunttilaSaarijärven PullistusMar2:56:40Espoo2008-09-21rantama
1Jyrki TapperSaarijärven PullistusMar3:01:17Vantaa2008-10-12vSM
1Juha HämäläinenSaarijärven PullistusMar2:53:33Vantaa2008-10-12SM
1Sanna LaaksonenSalon VilpasLJ4.77Salo2008-05-24track g
1Emilia Karvinen, Johanna Teijonmaa, Martta Löppönen, Eeva JoronenSavonlinnan Riento4x10055.02Mikkeli2008-06-03pim
1Johanna Levänen, Suvi-Tuuli Kinanen, Roosa Ihalainen, Pihla HokkanenSavonlinnan Riento4x10056.61Mikkeli2008-06-03pim
1Minna HeinonenSavonlinnan RientoMar3:39:11Helsinki2008-08-16citym
1Kirsi KotkamaaSievin Sisu15005:18.42Vaasa2008-07-06vSM
1Lennart SöderlundSjundeå IFHM1:15:52Siuntio2008-04-20SM
1Antti-Pekka Leskinen, Niko Ritakallio, Mika MalassuSjundeå IF3x8007:03.93Espoo/Le2008-06-03pim
1Susan WacklinSjundeå IF10013.43Vihti2008-06-11ka
1Antti ParjanneSjundeå IFHM1:19:51Turku2008-06-28nurmi
1Jens SmedsSjundeå IF400H63.63Helsinki/E2008-07-14pk
1Matleena OjapaloSjundeå IF300011:50.74Sipoo2008-08-09SFI
1Oladayo GeorgeSjundeå IF40052.12Loviisa2008-08-17pim
1Marko HeiskanenSjundeå IF500015:46.67Helsinki/V2008-08-19helsy gp
1Kristiina Kantola, Katriina Kantola, Cecilia Katajamäki, Charlotte KatajamäkiSoinin Sisu4x10055.34Närpiö2008-06-03pim
1Milla Pikkarainen, Hannah Edleston, Krista Määttä, Katja LindemanSotkamon Jymy4x3003:16.47Kajaani2008-06-03pim
1Jarkko PuttonenSuolahden Urho Äänekoski500016:25.28Jämsä2008-06-28karn
1Ville KangasTaipalsaaren Kisa8002:04.77Imatra2008-07-03inkeri
1Juha OlkkonenTaipalsaaren VeikotSP12.68Lappeenranta2008-05-28marskin k
1Minna HämäläinenTaipalsaaren VeikotHT30.93Ylämaa2008-06-12pk
1Joska NylundTaipalsaaren VeikotDT33.88Parikkala2008-06-23heittocup
1Mari SipiläTammelan RyskeLJ4.84Valkeakoski2008-07-16pim
1Irina PekkolaTampereen KisatoveritTJ10.93Urjala2008-07-13varstak
1Elle YliruusiTampereen PyrintöLJ4.93Kangasala2008-05-28kesäkisat
1Anette Tamminen, Mervi Heikkinen, Hanna HaavistoTampereen Pyrintö3x8008:17.78Huittinen2008-06-03pim
1Viivi KaremaTampereen PyrintöJT31.00Kauhava2008-07-03karn
1Henrik VähätupaTampereen PyrintöLJ6.00Hämeenlinna2008-07-05kultakeskus
1Antti LehtiläTampereen PyrintöLJ5.90Hämeenlinna2008-07-05kultakeskus
1Taru HeikkiläTampereen Pyrintö40065.15Valkeakoski2008-07-15pim
1Jaakko LaaksoTampereen Pyrintö300010:02.99Raisio2008-08-22SM
1Elias WillbergTampereen PyrintöTJ11.70Helsinki/E2008-08-264athlgp
1Petri HaavistoTampereen PyrintöMar2:53:56Berlin GER2008-09-28real
1Tiia RonkainenTampereen Urheilijat -38HT28.09Tampere/H2008-05-25nuorison k
1Oona Raivio, Ella Simola, Minea LaporcherieTampereen Urheilijat -383x8008:26.72Huittinen2008-06-03pim
1Aregaw KujansuuTampereen Urheilijat -38300010:13.49Jämsä2008-06-28karn
1Theo HeikkiläTampereen Urheilijat -38TJ11.51Valkeakoski2008-07-30vattenfall
1Janika KlemettiTampereen Urheilijat -385000W31:03.55Lahti2008-08-23SM
1Tommi HeittolaTampereen Urheilijat -383000 9:41.53Urjala2008-09-12pk
1Aleksi TalvitieTampereen Urheilijat -38PV3.00Tampere2008-10-12sem
1Asko ValkeinenTapanilan Erä HelsinkiHJ1.65Helsinki/E2008-06-01kisisk
1Satu LindvallTapanilan Erä HelsinkiLJ4.72Helsinki/Pu2008-09-14sem
1Kari HallanheimoTarvasjoen Urheilijat300010:03.14Turku2008-07-11raastok
1Tommi KarraTeivo Stayers TampereHM1:16:43Vammala2007-11-03rautaveden m
1Juha-Pekka Karppanen, Risto Mäkinen, Tommi Karra, Teppo SyrjäläTeivo Stayers Tampere4x150017:32.40Huittinen2008-06-03pim
1Juha-Pekka KarppanenTeivo Stayers Tampere3000 9:42.72Valkeakoski2008-06-05ne
1Tomi ForsblomTeivo Stayers TampereHM1:17:33Humppila2008-06-26ka
1Lauri JaakkolaTeivo Stayers Tampere8002:09.69Nokia2008-07-02ka
1Risto MäkinenTeivo Stayers Tampere3000 9:08.01Virrat2008-07-10ka
1Samuli MatilainenTeivo Stayers Tampere8002:10.62Ikaalinen2008-08-06pim
1Mika PerkiömäkiTeivo Stayers TampereMar2:50:14Vantaa2008-10-12vSM
1Helinä KytöläTeuvan RivakkaHep3165Lappajärvi2008-05-25pim
1Tero UkkonenTeuvan RivakkaDT38.49Ylistaro2008-07-31pk
1Samu NergTikkakosken Tikka Jyväskylä300H45.93Äänekoski2008-08-12pim
1Jens HagbackTjöck Idrottsklubb Kristiinank.HM1:17:23Närpiö2008-09-14tomaattim
1Jenni Leppänen, Veera Isosaari, Jenni Kärkinen, Meri LuomaToholammin Urheilijat4x3003:18.40Veteli2008-06-03pim
1Kari KangasvieriToholammin UrheilijatMar2:56:27Amsterdam NED2008-10-19ing
1Piritta VaattovaaraTurun Weikot20026.99Turku2008-05-26ka
1Hammu VarjonenTurun WeikotHJ1.72Turku2008-05-26ka
1Jarkko Anttila, Sami Syrjälä, Jouko Järvinen, Tuomas ZacheusTurun Weikot4x150017:58.40Huittinen2008-06-03pim
1Inka PeltonenTurun WeikotHJ1.45Loimaa/H2008-06-18vattenfall
1Hannu NiemeläTurun Weikot500016:15.72Kajaani2008-08-06pk
1Henri KosonenTurun Weikot8002:01.20Nurmijärvi2008-08-07pk
1Roni KauriTurun UrheiluliittoMar2:51:47Soul KOR2008-03-16kv
1Anna MäkirintaTurun Urheiluliitto10012.88Turku2008-05-28tilastopaja
1Anni LehtonenTurun Urheiluliitto300011:52.81Turku2008-05-28tilastopaja
1Matti PihaTurun Urheiluliitto300010:08.84Turku2008-05-28tilastopaja
1Rachid LagrariTurun UrheiluliittoHM1:18:27Turku2008-06-28nurmi
1Jani RatiaTurun Urheiluliitto110H17.01Naantali2008-08-05pim
1Hilde MelkkoTurun UrheiluliittoTJ10.07Naantali2008-08-05pim
1Pekka StenholmTurun Urheiluliitto500015:54.38Naantali2008-08-07pim
1Petri VarjolampiTurun UrheiluliittoSP12.59Naantali2008-08-07pim
1Lauri AntilaTuusulanjärven Urheilijat TuusulaLJ6.05Vihti2008-07-16ka
1Aarni KujanpääTuusulanjärven Urheilijat Tuusula30039.90Nurmijärvi2008-08-10vattenfall
1Lotta KyllönenTuusulanjärven Urheilijat TuusulaDT26.85Hyvinkää2008-08-13pim
1Sanna KallioniemiTöysän VetoHT26.20Töysä2008-07-16pk
1Jani HakalaUrjalan UrheilijatDT35.92Akaa/T2008-07-30vattenfall
1Kirsi TolonenUtajärven Urheilijat300012:16.26Pudasjärvi2008-08-13pim
1Marko TurunenUudenkaupungin KenttäkarhutMar2:58:06Helsinki2008-08-16citym
1Kalle KulmalaVaajakosken Kuohu JyväskyläMar2:54:10Jyväskylä2008-09-13finlandia
1Mickel Nega, Janne Mäkelä, Mika Terho, Sirvan MoradiVaasan Toverit4x10046.84Närpiö2008-06-03pim
1Marika Lahti, Susanna Pihlajamäki, Janica Munck, Satu MäkeläVaasan Toverit4x10054.75Närpiö2008-06-03pim
1Ville MaunukselaValkeakosken Haka8002:09.80Urjala2008-08-26kunta
1Tuukka NummenpääValkealan Kajo Kouvola10012.06Lappeenranta2008-05-28marskin k
1Teemu PajariValkealan Kajo Kouvola10012.13Jyväskylä2008-06-18ne
1Evelyn RuzzaVammalan seudun Voima Sastamala40065.0hKankaanpää2008-05-26pk
1Tuomas Hyttinen, Aapo Tamminen, Janne Vesamäki, Teemu VäisänenVammalan seudun Voima Sastamala4x10049.18Huittinen2008-06-03pim
1Saana Rajakallio, Maija Koivuniemi, Karoliina Friberg, Hanna KimpanpääVammalan seudun Voima Sastamala4x3003:19.47Huittinen2008-06-03pim
1Harri KallioVammalan seudun Voima SastamalaDT33.41Kankaanpää2008-07-17pim
1Juho PitkäkoskiVammalan seudun Voima SastamalaJT50.49Huittinen2008-09-13triangeli
1Heli Sampolahti, Henna Hietalahti, Marjo Pietilä, Riina KokkonenVampulan Urheilijat Huittinen4x3003:15.30Huittinen2008-06-03pim
1Julia RuohonenVampulan Urheilijat HuittinenJT30.52Kokemäki2008-08-06ka
1Tapio TikkanenVarkauden Kenttä-VeikotMar2:50:05Stockholm SWE2008-06-01kv
1Miro Pikkarainen, Pyry Pikkarainen, Henri Paukkonen, Sami KääriäinenVarkauden Kenttä-Veikot4x10050.03Leppävirta2008-06-03pim
1Veli-Matti Tossavainen, Juha Hytönen, Jukka Ollikainen, Antti SalopuroVarkauden Kenttä-Veikot4x150018:24.41Leppävirta2008-06-03pim
1Antti Salopuro, Simo-Pekka Ovaskainen, Petri Kosunen, Veli-Matti TossavainenVarkauden Kenttä-Veikot4x4003:40.19Leppävirta2008-06-03pim
1Minna Heimonen, Nina Kaukonen, Ninni Tuovinen, Iida SoikkeliVarkauden Kenttä-Veikot4x10054.42Leppävirta2008-06-03pim
1Ninni TuovinenVarkauden Kenttä-Veikot100H16.96Jyväskylä2008-06-18ne
1Jukka OllikainenVarkauden Kenttä-Veikot500016:12.52Vaasa2008-07-05vSM
1Iida SoikkeliVarkauden Kenttä-VeikotTJ9.87Varkaus2008-07-12pim
1Markku Pitkänen, Joonas Kervinen, Jere Kuosmanen, Nico RissanenVarpaisjärven Vire Lapinlahti4x10049.84Leppävirta2008-06-03pim
1Jere Kuosmanen, Joonas Kervinen, Markku Pitkänen, Nico RissanenVarpaisjärven Vire Lapinlahti4x3002:53.11Leppävirta2008-06-03pim
1Liisa MäkitörmäVarpaisjärven Vire LapinlahtiDT29.00Joensuu2008-06-12ka
1Leif EnbergVasa IdrottssällskapDT40.30Närpiö2008-05-28tomatsp
1Valter Lang, Philip Talus, Robin PärusVasa Idrottssällskap3x8007:11.76Närpiö2008-06-03pim
1Philip Talus, Fredrik Häggman, Valter Lang, Robin PärusVasa Idrottssällskap4x3002:53.69Närpiö2008-06-03pim
1Nathalie Brännkärr, Emilia Nylund, Sofie LövdahlVasa Idrottssällskap3x8008:15.36Närpiö2008-06-03pim
1Katri TulonenVeikkolan Veikot KirkkonummiLJ4.75Kirkkonummi/V2008-06-29pk
1Saana SalonenVeikkolan Veikot KirkkonummiLJ4.87Helsinki/E2008-07-08helsy gp
1Tiina KaurilaVeikkolan Veikot KirkkonummiJT28.67Helsinki/E2008-08-05pim
1Emma ViheräVeikkolan Veikot KirkkonummiLJ4.75Kirkkonummi/V2008-09-20sem
1Henrik OjalaVeikkolan Veikot KirkkonummiLJ5.64Kirkkonummi/V2008-09-21kunta
1Sami Mäkisuvio, Lauri Torppa, Rauli Lambacka, Aleksi PatanaVetelin Urheilijat4x3002:51.71Veteli2008-06-03pim
1Marika SaarelaVetelin UrheilijatLJ4.70Ylivieska2008-07-10pk
1Aleksi PatanaVetelin UrheilijatDT35.35Ylivieska2008-08-16vattenfall
1Kimmo LassilaVetelin UrheilijatMar2:54:29Jyväskylä2008-09-13finlandia
1Anssi RautioVihdin ViestiDT32.19Nurmijärvi2008-08-07pim
1Samuel Rautapalo, Samppa Kangas, Taneli Hakkarainen, Mikael VilénViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki4x10050.05Espoo/Le2008-06-03pim
1Laura AarnioViipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiTJ10.00Helsinki/E2008-08-06pim
1Otto PankkonenViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki10011.89Kajaani2008-08-23SM
1Arttu VäisänenViipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiJT53.58Nurmijärvi/R2008-09-06pk
1Millatuulia Lampinen, Emmi Manninen, Anni KinnunenViitasaaren Viesti3x8008:19.89Viitasaari2008-06-03pim
1Miika LampinenViitasaaren Viesti10012.33Äänekoski2008-08-12pim
1Samuel HyyppäVimpelin Veto3000 9:56.57Lappajärvi2008-08-13pim
1Sami KrouviVirolahden Sampo8002:04.37Kouvola2008-08-06pim
1Heikki OlliVirolahden Sampo300010:13.65Raisio2008-08-22SM
1Sara PellinenYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet SeinäjokiJT28.57Laihia2008-07-30pk
1Sanna-Maija SavolaYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet SeinäjokiDT26.13Ylistaro2008-07-31pk
1Juha-Pekka KumpulaYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet Seinäjoki8002:05.11Lappajärvi2008-08-12pim
1Toni KuivinenYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet Seinäjoki10011.89Lappajärvi2008-08-13pim
1Tuire RintaniemiYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet Seinäjoki10013.26Jyväskylä2008-08-14pk
1Susanna Koskela, Anniina Kontio, Sallamari Mäkelä, Jenna NiemeläYlivieskan Kuula4x10054.70Veteli2008-06-03pim
1Fanny Tarko, Emma Woivalin, Roosa LahtinenYlöjärven Urheilijat3x8008:27.71Huittinen2008-06-03pim
1Juha HietalaYppärin Urheilijat PyhäjokiDT41.44Kotka/K2008-08-06polSM
1Marju KymäläinenÄänekosken UrheilijatLJ4.77Äänekoski2008-07-13galerie g
1Niina LampiÄänekosken Urheilijat30045.57Äänekoski2008-07-13TUL

Sivu luotu 0.1 sekunnissa!