Seuraluokittelu 2008

takaisin pääsivulle

Arvokisat, sijoituspisteet
HUOM! Keskeytyksistä ja hylkäyksistä arvokisafinaalissa EI SAA sijoituspisteitä.

PisteetNimiSeuraLajiTulosPaikkaPvmArvokisaSijoitus
52Tero JärvenpääTampereen PyrintöJT83.95Beijing CHN2008-08-23OK4
52Olli-Pekka KarjalainenTöysän VetoHT79.59Beijing CHN2008-08-17OK4
41Teemu WirkkalaToholammin UrheilijatJT83.46Beijing CHN2008-08-23OK5
19Jaakko TalvitieVimpelin VetoJT74.47Bydgoszcz POL2008-07-11MM-194-19
14Roni OllikainenHelsingin Kisa-VeikotLJ7.46Bydgoszcz POL2008-07-09MM-195-19
14Sandra ErikssonIF Nykarlebynejden3000S10:00.87Bydgoszcz POL2008-07-10MM-195-19
8Jelena JaakkolaSoinin SisuJT55.26Bydgoszcz POL2008-07-10MM-196-19
8Vanessa VandyVasa IdrottssällskapPV4.20Bydgoszcz POL2008-07-11MM-196-19
3Tuomas LaaksonenTurun UrheiluliittoJT69.07Bydgoszcz POL2008-07-11MM-198-19

Arvokisat, osanottopisteet

PisteetNimiSeuraLajiTulosPaikkaPvmArvokisa
20Konstantin KutilainenAsikkalan Raikas10K-3.06Toro ESP2007-12-09EM
20Mikko LatvalaHaapajärven KiilatPV5.45Beijing CHN2008-08-19OK
20Mikko LahtioHelsingin Kisa-Veikot8001:47.20Beijing CHN2008-08-24OK
20Janne HolménIF Åland MaarianhaminaMar2:14:44Beijing CHN2008-08-24OK
20Jarkko KinnunenJalasjärven Jalas50W3:52:25Beijing CHN2008-08-22OK
20Jukka KeskisaloJoensuun Kataja3000SBeijing CHN2008-08-16OK
20Juha PuttonenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat10K-2.39Toro ESP2007-12-09EM
20Niina KeloJärvenpään Palon YleisurheilijatHep5911Beijing CHN2008-08-16OK
20Francis KirwaLahden AhkeraMar2:14:22Beijing CHN2008-08-24OK
20Jussi UtriainenLahden AhkeraHMRio de Janeiro BRA2008-10-12MM
20Merja KorpelaSoinin SisuHT66.29Beijing CHN2008-08-18OK
20Tommi EviläTampereen PyrintöLJ7.88Beijing CHN2008-08-16OK
20Tero JärvenpääTampereen PyrintöJT82.34Beijing CHN2008-08-21OK
20Teemu WirkkalaToholammin UrheilijatJT79.79Beijing CHN2008-08-21OK
20Antti KempasTuusulanjärven Urheilijat Tuusula50W3:55:19Beijing CHN2008-08-22OK
20Mikko HalvariTuusulanjärven Urheilijat TuusulaDec6486Beijing CHN2008-08-22OK
20Olli-Pekka KarjalainenTöysän VetoHT77.07Beijing CHN2008-08-15OK
20Visa HongistoValkealan Kajo Kouvola20020.62Beijing CHN2008-08-18OK
20Robert HäggblomVasa IdrottssällskapSPBeijing CHN2008-08-15OK
20Frantz KrugerVasa IdrottssällskapDT62.48Beijing CHN2008-08-16OK
20Vanessa VandyVasa IdrottssällskapPV4.00Beijing CHN2008-08-16OK
20Mikaela IngbergVasa IdrottssällskapJT58.82Beijing CHN2008-08-19OK
20Mauno LeskeläYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet SeinäjokiPenoldLjubljana SLO2008-07-30EM
10Ida AidanpääAavasaksan Urheilijat Ylitornio100H14.50Tampere2008-09-07mo-22
10Emma MontellAavasaksan Urheilijat Ylitornio100H14.04Helsinki2008-08-30mo
10Sami PeltomäkiAlajärven AnkkuritJT69.52Helsinki2008-08-30mo-17
10Mari SepänmaaAlavuden UrheilijatHJ1.77Helsinki2008-08-30mo
10Johan MeriluotoBorgå AkillesTJ15.56Leiria POR2008-06-22ECup I
10Annika RikbergBorgå Akilles15004:16.61Helsinki2008-08-29mo
10Robert RotkirchEsbo Idrottsförening8001:50.16Helsinki2008-08-29mo
10Mikael RajalaEspoon TapiotHJ2.00Tampere2008-09-06mo-22
10Ira MattilaEspoon TapiotDT40.25Tampere2008-09-06mo-22
10Tiina JokelaEspoon TapiotTJ11.53Tampere2008-09-07mo-22
10Salla RinneEspoon Tapiot20026.43Jyväskylä2008-06-28ECup I
10Sanna AaltonenEurajoen Veikot40055.97Helsinki2008-08-29mo
10Jari OlliEvijärven Urheilijat10011.67Jyväskylä2008-06-07mo
10Tiia KivinenForssan Salama100H14.48Helsinki2008-08-30mo-17
10Janica MäkeläForssan Salama500017:41.91Tampere2008-09-07mo-22
10Sanni KlemeläForssan Salama3000 9:51.68Fana NOR2008-08-17mo-19
10Janni SyrjäläForssan Salama4,5K-0.43Södertälje SWE2007-11-04PM-19
10Mikael BergdahlGamlakarleby Idrottsförening Kokkola15003:50.86Helsinki2008-08-30mo
10Minna SuominenHalsuan ToivoSP14.29Helsinki2008-08-30mo-17
10Kaisa TyniHaminan Ponteva8002:14.21Fana NOR2008-08-17mo-19
10Annika NurminenHartolan VoimaHT59.43Tampere2008-09-07mo-22
10Riku MarttinenHeinolan Isku15004:01.84Tampere2008-09-07mo-22
10Aino-Maija KarvinenHeinäveden YleisurheilijatPVTampere2008-09-06mo-22
10Bettina LindahlHIFK-friidrott Helsinki100H16.20Jyväskylä2008-06-07PM-22
10Simo SipiläHIFK-friidrott Helsinki4x10040.58Leiria POR2008-06-21ECup I
10Rami JokinenHIFK-friidrott Helsinki4x10040.58Leiria POR2008-06-21ECup I
10Joni MattilaHimangan Urheilijat KalajokiSP15.33Tampere2008-09-06mo-22
10Mauri KaattariHimangan Urheilijat KalajokiHJ2.10Helsinki2008-08-29mo
10Esko PekkanenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot1500S4:36.86Helsinki2008-08-30mo-17
10Samuli BryggareHelsingin Kisa-VeikotLJ7.00Helsinki2008-08-30mo-17
10Ise IduozeeHelsingin Kisa-Veikot20022.78Helsinki2008-08-30mo-17
10Pauli KurvinenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot4x4003:21.01Helsinki2008-08-30mo-17
10Jenna SikiöHelsingin Kisa-VeikotJT47.55Tampere2008-09-06mo-22
10Ifeoma KulmalaHelsingin Kisa-Veikot400H63.99Tampere2008-09-06mo-22
10Ossi LinkoahoHelsingin Kisa-Veikot400H54.94Fana NOR2008-08-16mo-19
10Toni SofronjukHelsingin Kisa-Veikot400H54.22Fana NOR2008-08-16mo-19
10Roni OllikainenHelsingin Kisa-VeikotLJ7.45Fana NOR2008-08-17mo-19
10Sofia SadeharjuHelsingin Kisa-VeikotLJ5.42Fana NOR2008-08-16mo-19
10Anniina LaitinenHelsingin Kisa-Veikot40056.18Fana NOR2008-08-16mo-19
10Tiina SäilyHelsingin Kisa-VeikotHJ1.52Jyväskylä2008-06-07PM-17
10Simo WannasHelsingin Kisa-Veikot9K-1.02Södertälje SWE2007-11-04PM
10Mikael TalasjokiHelsingin Kisa-Veikot3000S 9:03.70Helsinki2008-08-29mo
10Suvi SelveniusHelsingin Kisa-Veikot8002:07.31Helsinki2008-08-30mo
10Joni RautanenHollolan Urheilijat -46100Leiria POR2008-06-21ECup I
10Juhani MikkolaHämeenlinnan Tarmo4x4003:16.36Leiria POR2008-06-22ECup I
10Jeanine NygårdIF Drott Pietarsaari8002:13.57Helsinki2008-08-30mo-17
10Sofi FagerholmIF Drott PietarsaariTJ12.77Helsinki2008-08-30mo
10Victor LövdahlIF Femman Mustasaari3000 8:48.98Helsinki2008-08-30mo-17
10Hanna RintamäkiIF Femman MustasaariDT35.41Helsinki2008-08-30mo-17
10Nina KorpisaariIF Femman Mustasaari2000S7:43.03Fana NOR2008-08-17mo-19
10Mikael WestöIF Femman MustasaariPV5.30Helsinki2008-08-30mo
10Pernilla EkIF Kraft NärpiöDT39.09Tampere2008-09-06mo-22
10Jonathan ÅstrandIF Kraft Närpiö10010.71Helsinki2008-08-29mo
10Elin WahlbergIF Länken Kristiinankaupunki300H43.95Helsinki2008-08-30mo-17
10Anders LindahlIF Länken Kristiinankaupunki8001:54.56Tampere2008-09-06mo-22
10Joli KoivuIF Länken KristiinankaupunkiTJ14.69Fana NOR2008-08-16mo-19
10Zenitha ErikssonIF Nykarlebynejden40056.89Helsinki2008-08-30mo-17
10Heidi ErikssonIF Nykarlebynejden15004:25.88Tampere2008-09-06mo-22
10Lena SolvinIF NykarlebynejdenHT62.78Tampere2008-09-07mo-22
10Sandra ErikssonIF Nykarlebynejden15004:33.05Fana NOR2008-08-16mo-19
10Otto YlöstaloIF Sibbo VargarnaLJ7.19Helsinki2008-08-30mo-17
10Mikaela LöfbackaIF VOM Vöyri3000W14:35.49Fana NOR2008-08-17mo-19
10David SöderbergIF VOM VöyriHT70.77Leiria POR2008-06-21ECup I
10Hanna WissIF Åland Maarianhamina20025.03Helsinki2008-08-30mo-17
10Christoffer WärnIK Falken Pedersöre40050.95Helsinki2008-08-30mo-17
10Jonatan SandbackaIK Falken PedersöreHJ1.98Helsinki2008-08-30mo-17
10Christoffer EnvallIK Falken Pedersöre40048.78Helsinki2008-08-30mo-17
10Karin StorbackaIK Falken Pedersöre40055.93Tampere2008-09-06mo-22
10Niclas SandellsIK Falken Pedersöre15003:43.99Leiria POR2008-06-21ECup I
10Marianna Mäki-RantaIlmajoen Kisailijat1500S5:27.75Helsinki2008-08-30mo-17
10Antti InkinenImatran UrheilijatTJ14.72Tampere2008-09-06mo-22
10Panu JantunenImatran Urheilijat8001:53.42Fana NOR2008-08-16mo-19
10Cindy ManeliusIngå IdrottsföreningDT40.21Helsinki2008-08-30mo-17
10Päivi KasariJalasjärven JalasTJ12.29Tampere2008-09-07mo-22
10Eero HaapalaJalasjärven Jalas10011.02Fana NOR2008-08-16mo-19
10Lauri StenrothJanakkalan JanaHJ2.04Tampere2008-09-06mo-22
10Johanna SnellmanJanakkalan JanaJT50.07Tampere2008-09-06mo-22
10Jutta HeinonenJanakkalan Jana20026.79Jyväskylä2008-06-07PM-22
10Ville-Pekka KokkoJoensuun Kataja10011.29Helsinki2008-08-30mo-17
10Lassi EtelätaloJoensuun KatajaJT72.53Tampere2008-09-07mo-22
10Noora HämäläinenJoensuun Kataja10012.26Tampere2008-09-06mo-22
10Pekka ToivolaJoensuun Kataja500014:57.49Fana NOR2008-08-16mo-19
10Matti RäsänenJoensuun Kataja500014:22.06Leiria POR2008-06-21ECup I
10Maija LasaroffJoensuun Kataja100H14.59Jyväskylä2008-06-28ECup I
10Ville VälimäkiJoensuun KatajaTJ15.25Helsinki2008-08-29mo
10Anita HietalahtiJoensuun KatajaDT53.93Helsinki2008-08-30mo
10Oskari PennanenJuuan Jänne3000 8:48.85Helsinki2008-08-30mo-17
10Viivi AvikainenJuvan Urheilijat400H64.97Tampere2008-09-06mo-22
10Jarno TenhunenJuvan UrheilijatLJ7.29Fana NOR2008-08-17mo-19
10Tuomas LiisananttiJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat400H54.37Tampere2008-09-06mo-22
10Eeva NiemeläJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatPV3.95Tampere2008-09-06mo-22
10Minna LaukkaJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat10012.22Tampere2008-09-06mo-22
10Petteri MonniJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat40048.93Fana NOR2008-08-17mo-19
10Sami ItaniJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat10011.48Jyväskylä2008-06-07PM-22
10Osku TorroJyväskylän KenttäurheilijatHJ2.15Leiria POR2008-06-21ECup I
10Johanna ManninenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat100Leiria POR2008-06-21ECup I
10Miika TakalaJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat9K-2.27Södertälje SWE2007-11-04PM
10Henri ManninenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat500014:15.20Helsinki2008-08-29mo
10Mika LoikkanenJärvenpään Palon YleisurheilijatDT59.68Helsinki2008-08-29mo
10Milla KeloJärvenpään Palon YleisurheilijatHJ1.49Jyväskylä2008-06-07mo
10Juho SanaslahtiKaipolan Vire JämsäTJ15.00Fana NOR2008-08-16mo-19
10Henri VäyrynenKajaanin KipinäPV4.75Helsinki2008-08-30mo-17
10Juha KauppinenKangasalan KisaHT68.20Tampere2008-09-06mo-22
10Ville MyllymäkiKankaanpään seudun Leisku4x10096.20Fana NOR2008-08-16mo-19
10Eetu LindforsKarhulan Katajaiset Kotka500015:46.36Fana NOR2008-08-16mo-19
10Miro LaurilaKarhulan Urheilijat Kotka500014:48.36Tampere2008-09-06mo-22
10Petri MättöläKarhulan Urheilijat KotkaHT66.72Tampere2008-09-06mo-22
10Teemu PohjalainenKarhulan Urheilijat Kotka10011.05Tampere2008-09-06mo-22
10Niko HauhiaKarhulan Urheilijat KotkaSP17.83Fana NOR2008-08-16mo-19
10Sohvi SeppäläKarhulan Urheilijat KotkaTJ12.79Helsinki2008-08-30mo
10Susanna RajamäkiKarijoen TapparaLJ6.27Helsinki2008-08-29mo
10Arttu NiinikoskiKarstulan Kiva110H14.00Fana NOR2008-08-17mo-19
10Mikko KyyröKeravan UrheilijatDT58.22Helsinki2008-08-29mo
10Hanna-Maria SeppäläKeravan Urheilijat10014.42Helsinki2008-08-29mo
10Sirkka SipponenKeuruun KisailijatHJ1.71Helsinki2008-08-30mo-17
10Jatta SalmelaKokkolan VeikotPV3.80Helsinki2008-08-30mo-17
10Katri MustolaKokkolan Veikot4x4003:47.36Helsinki2008-08-30mo-17
10Johanna SalmelaKokkolan VeikotHT56.72Fana NOR2008-08-17mo-19
10Minna JärvenpääKokkolan Veikot8002:07.26Leiria POR2008-06-21ECup I
10Mari JärvenpääKokkolan Veikot15004:15.05Leiria POR2008-06-22ECup I
10Joni PeuraniemiKolarin Työväen UrheilijatDT45.22Tampere2008-09-07mo-22
10Laura HankaniemiKouvolan Urheilijat15004:47.64Helsinki2008-08-30mo-17
10Sanna VenäläinenKouvolan UrheilijatPV3.55Fana NOR2008-08-16mo-19
10Suvi VenäläinenKouvolan Urheilijat5000W27:22.9hEskilstuna SWE2008-09-13PM-17
10Petri LemmetyinenKenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa10011.66Jyväskylä2008-06-07PM-19
10Henri PakisjärviKuivasjärven Aura OuluSP18.71Fana NOR2008-08-16mo-19
10Kristiina AunoKuivasjärven Aura Oulu40059.14Fana NOR2008-08-16mo-19
10Vesa KorjusKuortaneen Kunto110H14.08Helsinki2008-08-30mo
10Tatu MarkkilaKurikan Ryhti40048.02Fana NOR2008-08-17mo-19
10Juuso ErkkiläKyrön Voima IsokyröPV4.63Fana NOR2008-08-17mo-19
10Jarkko ParkkonenKyyjärven KykyHJ1.98Fana NOR2008-08-16mo-19
10Jorma HietalaKälviän Tarmo8001:57.66Helsinki2008-08-30mo-17
10Eetu TaskinenLahden AhkeraPV4.50Helsinki2008-08-30mo-17
10Juuso MalilaLahden Ahkera20022.48Helsinki2008-08-30mo-17
10Reetta HämäläinenLahden AhkeraPV3.80Helsinki2008-08-30mo-17
10Joonas MakkonenLahden AhkeraLJ7.18Tampere2008-09-07mo-22
10Noora PesolaLahden AhkeraLJ6.14Tampere2008-09-06mo-22
10Maisa KorriLahden Ahkera40057.11Tampere2008-09-06mo-22
10Sanna AaltonenLahden Ahkera4x4003:44.60Leiria POR2008-06-22ECup I
10Ari-Pekka LattuLahden Ahkera400H51.77Helsinki2008-08-30mo
10Jonas HammLahden Ahkera15003:49.69Helsinki2008-08-30mo
10Seyi OmojuwaLahden Ahkera20024.42Helsinki2008-08-30mo
10Markus PalomäkiLaihian LujaJT63.35Helsinki2008-08-30mo-17
10Sanna KämäräinenLapinlahden VetoDT50.08Tampere2008-09-06mo-22
10Saara PekkarinenLapinlahden Veto15004:26.80Tampere2008-09-06mo-22
10Kalle KeskipoikelaLapin Lukko Rovaniemi15004:09.89Helsinki2008-08-30mo-17
10Arttu HirvonenLapin Lukko Rovaniemi110H14.28Fana NOR2008-08-17mo-19
10Elina SorsaLappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetTJ13.11Tampere2008-09-07mo-22
10Tuukka GrönholmLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet5000W26:30.43:Fana NOR2008-08-16mo-19
10Veli-Matti PartanenLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet10000W43:57.1hHelsinki2008-08-29mo
10Heikki KukkonenLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet10000W44:37.6hHelsinki2008-08-29mo
10Juho-Matti PimiäLappeenrannan Urheilu-MiehetLJ7.86Helsinki2008-08-30mo
10Seppo KujalaLapin Veikot SodankyläSP17.51Helsinki2008-08-30mo
10Tuukka YlinenLapuan VirkiäSP15.38Tampere2008-09-06mo-22
10Mikko KankaanpääLapuan VirkiäJT76.00Tampere2008-09-07mo-22
10Elina SmolanderLapuan VirkiäHJ1.65Fana NOR2008-08-17mo-19
10Mirva VainionpääLapuan VirkiäHJ1.55Jyväskylä2008-06-07PM-17
10Harri HaatainenLapuan VirkiäJT72.59Leiria POR2008-06-22ECup I
10Marja PenttinenLapuan Virkiä10W46:10Eskilstuna SWE2008-09-13PM
10Juho MäkipääLaukaan Urheilijat10012.03Jyväskylä2008-06-07PM-22
10Petteri LaxLauttakylän Luja HuittinenLJ7.88Helsinki2008-08-30mo
10Ari MannioLehtimäen Jyske AlajärviJT78.12Tampere2008-09-07mo-22
10Sini KaukonenLeppävaaran Sisu Espoo20025.37Tampere2008-09-07mo-22
10Sanna SaarmanLeppävaaran Sisu Espoo100H14.14Jyväskylä2008-06-28ECup I
10Carita KrögerLeppävirran ViriPV3.40Fana NOR2008-08-16mo-19
10Maria ValtanenLiedon Parma8002:16.64Helsinki2008-08-30mo-17
10Tuomas JokinenLiedon Parma500014:33.67Tampere2008-09-06mo-22
10Saara SkyttäLiedon Parma500017:29.67Tampere2008-09-07mo-22
10Sanni KuusistoLiedon Parma100H16.09Jyväskylä2008-06-07PM-17
10Laura SkyttäLiedon Parma4,5K-0.48Södertälje SWE2007-11-04PM
10Tero SarkalaLiedon Parma10011.91Jyväskylä2008-06-07PM-19
10Maiju MattilaLiedon Parma20025.91Jyväskylä2008-06-07PM-19
10Mikko KivinenLohtajan Veikot KokkolaLJ7.16Tampere2008-09-07mo-22
10Tero OjalaLohtajan Veikot Kokkola10011.64Jyväskylä2008-06-07PM-22
10Tuomas KalliovaaraLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat LohjaHT58.05Helsinki2008-08-30mo-17
10Aku NikanderLänsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja3000S10:56.50Fana NOR2008-08-17mo-19
10Jonna MiettinenMaaningan Mahti KuopioHT55.59Fana NOR2008-08-17mo-19
10Sini KuronenMikkelin Kilpa-VeikotLJ5.52Helsinki2008-08-30mo-17
10Perttu NoponenMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot10011.15Jyväskylä2008-06-28ECup I
10Katja SalivaaraMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot4x10046.05Leiria POR2008-06-21ECup I
10Carla BoscoMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot4x4003:44.60Leiria POR2008-06-22ECup I
10Katja KuuselaMikkelin Kilpa-VeikotSP11.16Jyväskylä2008-06-07mo
10Reeta ParkkonenMuuramen YritysLJ5.58Tampere2008-09-06mo-22
10Suvi NisulaMuuramen Yritys4x10046.65Fana NOR2008-08-16mo-19
10Aino PaunonenMyrskylän Myrsky40057.17Helsinki2008-08-30mo-17
10Matti VirénMyrskylän Myrsky8001:52.78Tampere2008-09-06mo-22
10Joel KuivaniemiMyrskylän Myrsky4x10096.20Fana NOR2008-08-16mo-19
10Tuulia VibergNaantalin Löyly300010:47.60Helsinki2008-08-30mo-17
10Rami TuokkoNaantalin Löyly3000S 9:21.42Tampere2008-09-07mo-22
10Juha SolaNaantalin Löyly10011.82Jyväskylä2008-06-07PM-19
10Jenni JokinenNakkilan Vire10012.66Helsinki2008-08-30mo-17
10Jenna JokelaNakkilan Vire10012.30Fana NOR2008-08-16mo-19
10Katariina VallaNakkilan VireSP12.72Fana NOR2008-08-17mo-19
10Minna ViljanenNakkilan Vire20026.54Jyväskylä2008-06-07PM-19
10Ville KiviojaNokian PyryDT50.34Fana NOR2008-08-17mo-19
10Sanni UtriainenNokian UrheilijatJT50.71Helsinki2008-08-30mo-17
10Otto KilpiNokian Urheilijat110H14.27Tampere2008-09-07mo-22
10Jenni PuputtiNokian UrheilijatJT46.00Tampere2008-09-06mo-22
10Liisa NaskaliNokian UrheilijatTJ12.30Fana NOR2008-08-17mo-19
10Karoliina KaasalainenNokian Urheilijat10W49:18Eskilstuna SWE2008-09-13PM-22
10Suvi HelinNokian UrheilijatSP15.14Leiria POR2008-06-22ECup I
10Silja Pelto-PiriNoormarkun Nopsa Pori15004:41.54Helsinki2008-08-30mo-17
10Erica EkholmNoormarkun Nopsa PoriHT56.43Helsinki2008-08-30mo-17
10Matti VälimäkiNoormarkun Nopsa Pori40047.23Tampere2008-09-06mo-22
10Lauri KohtamäkiNoormarkun Nopsa Pori20021.36Fana NOR2008-08-17mo-19
10Harri LaiholahtiNousiaisten SusiHT65.12Helsinki2008-08-30mo-17
10Mari RöpelinenNurmijärven YleisurheiluHT46.82Helsinki2008-08-30mo-17
10Kristiina MäkeläOrimattilan JymyHJ1.68Helsinki2008-08-30mo-17
10Henri VitikainenOrimattilan JymyHJ2.01Fana NOR2008-08-16mo-19
10Anne HalkivahaOripään Vesa10W50:45Eskilstuna SWE2008-09-13PM-22
10Sonja AlasalmiOulaisten Huima10012.31Tampere2008-09-06mo-22
10Joonas JokivartioOulun PyrintöHJ1.98Helsinki2008-08-30mo-17
10Antti VainionpääOulun Pyrintö40050.54Tampere2008-09-06mo-22
10Essi LindgrenOulun PyrintöTJ12.29Fana NOR2008-08-17mo-19
10Tatu PussilaOulun Pyrintö10011.34Jyväskylä2008-06-07mo
10Janne MäkeläOulun Pyrintö400H50.73Helsinki2008-08-30mo
10Maija OravamäkiOulun Pyrintö1000034:46.62Helsinki2008-08-29mo
10Marja-Leena KurkiOutokummun Partio3000S11:25.96Tampere2008-09-07mo-22
10Matti MäkitaloPaimion UrheilijatTJ13.85Helsinki2008-08-30mo-17
10Perttu LaaksoPaltamon UrheilijatSP16.61Helsinki2008-08-30mo-17
10Emilia GranlundPargas Idrottsförening40057.13Tampere2008-09-06mo-22
10Mikko HeikkiläPellon PonsiSP15.66Tampere2008-09-06mo-22
10Sari KeskitaloPellon Ponsi20023.67Leiria POR2008-06-22ECup I
10Jaakko OjaniemiPeräseinäjoen Toive Seinäjoki10011.36Jyväskylä2008-06-07mo
10Harri SantalaPetäjäveden PetäjäisetHT62.12Fana NOR2008-08-16mo-19
10Antti RuuskanenPielaveden SampoJT78.96Helsinki2008-08-30mo
10Jari RäsänenPolvijärven Urheilijat15004:14.90Tampere2008-09-07mo-22
10Tuomas SeppänenPorin PyrintöHT68.42Tampere2008-09-06mo-22
10Nooralotta NeziriPorin Yleisurheilu10012.17Helsinki2008-08-30mo-17
10Emma ErikssonPorin YleisurheiluTJ11.63Helsinki2008-08-30mo-17
10Jasmina LimnellPorin Yleisurheilu4x10047.73Helsinki2008-08-30mo-17
10Tommi SundellPorin Yleisurheilu8001:52.93Fana NOR2008-08-16mo-19
10Taina KolkkalaPorin YleisurheiluJT56.10Helsinki2008-08-29mo
10Pekka ToivolaPorin Yleisurheilu6K-0.44Södertälje SWE2007-11-04PM-19
10Mikaela SöderströmPorvoon Urheilijat1500S5:34.32Helsinki2008-08-30mo-17
10Henry HuuskoPyhäselän Urheilijat Joensuu100Helsinki2008-08-30mo-17
10Kai RäsänenPyhäselän Urheilijat JoensuuHT67.50Fana NOR2008-08-16mo-19
10Tanja MäkinenPälkäneen Luja-LukkoDT54.76Leiria POR2008-06-21ECup I
10Johanna LaitinenRaahen VesaHJ1.65Tampere2008-09-07mo-22
10Matias KorpelaRaahen Vesa5000W21:55.83Fana NOR2008-08-16mo-19
10Sami RoosRaision Kuula110H14.42Helsinki2008-08-30mo-17
10Heidi PappilaRaision Kuula15004:35.16Fana NOR2008-08-16mo-19
10Kaisa EronenRantasalmen Urheilijat400H64.98Tampere2008-09-06mo-22
10Aki HaikoRekolan Raikas Vantaa8001:57.85Helsinki2008-08-30mo-17
10Joni IlanenRiihimäen Kisko400H54.73Tampere2008-09-06mo-22
10Matilda BogdanoffRiihimäen Kisko100H14.20Fana NOR2008-08-17mo-19
10Anni HemminkiRovaniemen Lappi300010:18.28Fana NOR2008-08-17mo-19
10Johanna PeiponenRovaniemen Lappi1000036:23.72Roskilde DEN2008-05-25PM
10Hanna GroblerRuoveden PirkatHJ1.88Leiria POR2008-06-22ECup I
10Piia PyykkinenSaarijärven PullistusJT46.47Helsinki2008-08-30mo-17
10Miia KurppaSalon VilpasSP11.59Jyväskylä2008-06-07PM-22
10Marika PartinenSimpeleen Urheilijat RautjärviLJ6.06Fana NOR2008-08-16mo-19
10Obed KipkuruiSjundeå IF1000029:55.73Roskilde DEN2008-05-25PM
10Samuli JärveläSoinin SisuPVTampere2008-09-07mo-22
10Jelena JaakkolaSoinin SisuJT53.52Fana NOR2008-08-16mo-19
10Eemeli SalomäkiSomeron EsaPV5.30Tampere2008-09-07mo-22
10Minna NikkanenSomeron EsaPV4.05Tampere2008-09-06mo-22
10Johanna HalkoahoSuodenniemen Urheilijat Sastamala100H13.61Leiria POR2008-06-22ECup I
10Jenniina HalkoahoSuodenniemen Urheilijat Sastamala400H60.22Helsinki2008-08-29mo
10Elmeri SiltaloppiTampereen Pyrintö110H15.65Tampere2008-09-07mo-22
10Elisa HakamäkiTampereen Pyrintö100H14.06Tampere2008-09-07mo-22
10Lassi RaunioTampereen Pyrintö10011.38Jyväskylä2008-06-28ECup I
10Anna HeiniöTampereen Pyrintö4x10046.05Leiria POR2008-06-21ECup I
10Jussi ViitaTampereen PyrintöHJ2.10Helsinki2008-08-29mo
10Heini RaunioTampereen PyrintöHJ1.67Jyväskylä2008-06-07mo
10Tiina HakanenTampereen PyrintöHJ1.74Helsinki2008-08-30mo
10Suvi LiimatainenTampereen PyrintöSP10.39Jyväskylä2008-06-07PM-19
10Tuomas MartinTampereen Urheilijat -38SP17.70Helsinki2008-08-30mo-17
10Aleksi TammentieTampereen Urheilijat -38TJ15.49Tampere2008-09-06mo-22
10Aleksi OjalaTeivo Stayers Tampere5000W23:45.0hEskilstuna SWE2008-09-13PM-17
10Oona SormunenTohmajärven UrheilijatJT51.06Fana NOR2008-08-16mo-19
10Katri HirvonenTohmajärven UrheilijatDT46.33Fana NOR2008-08-16mo-19
10Emma MillardToijalan Vauhti Akaa400H60.94Fana NOR2008-08-16mo-19
10Noora ToivoToijalan Vauhti Akaa400H63.08Fana NOR2008-08-16mo-19
10Saara SaunamäkiToijalan Vauhti Akaa3000W14:33.97Fana NOR2008-08-17mo-19
10Kirsi AhonenTurun WeikotJT57.66Leiria POR2008-06-21ECup I
10Jaana NiemeläTurun Weikot500017:10.02Leiria POR2008-06-22ECup I
10Timo ViljanenTurun Weikot20W1:36:28Eskilstuna SWE2008-09-13PM
10Mikael HynninenTurun Urheiluliitto15004:15.99Helsinki2008-08-30mo-17
10Frans KapiloTurun Urheiluliitto10011.26Helsinki2008-08-30mo-17
10Veera SahlbergTurun Urheiluliitto300010:18.81Helsinki2008-08-30mo-17
10Tiia MäkiTurun UrheiluliittoLJ5.75Helsinki2008-08-30mo-17
10Emma NiemiTurun Urheiluliitto300H44.80Helsinki2008-08-30mo-17
10Arttu MalmivirtaTurun Urheiluliitto40050.55Tampere2008-09-06mo-22
10Joonas LehtinenTurun Urheiluliitto8001:53.77Tampere2008-09-06mo-22
10Marho AkpomujeTurun Urheiluliitto10010.96Tampere2008-09-06mo-22
10Lauri KirkkolaTurun Urheiluliitto10011.05Fana NOR2008-08-16mo-19
10Tuomas LaaksonenTurun UrheiluliittoJT69.62Fana NOR2008-08-17mo-19
10Elina MattilaTurun UrheiluliittoDT45.56Fana NOR2008-08-16mo-19
10Tuomas RantaTurun Urheiluliitto30037.99Jyväskylä2008-06-07PM-17
10Juha SonckTurun Urheiluliitto110H14.12Leiria POR2008-06-22ECup I
10Ville HalvariTuusulanjärven Urheilijat TuusulaDT50.13Helsinki2008-08-30mo-17
10Eemeli KiiskiTuusulanjärven Urheilijat Tuusula5000W23:41.8hEskilstuna SWE2008-09-13PM-17
10Mirka ViitamäkiTöysän VetoHT58.61Tampere2008-09-07mo-22
10Mira TuominenValkeakosken Haka1000034:38.68Helsinki2008-08-29mo
10Mikko ViitamaaVammalan seudun Voima SastamalaSP17.20Helsinki2008-08-30mo
10Hanna HyvönenVarpaisjärven Vire Lapinlahti500018:16.87Tampere2008-09-07mo-22
10Pasi RoslundVasaraisten Isku Rauma110H14.38Helsinki2008-08-30mo-17
10Piia RoslundVasaraisten Isku Rauma100H14.90Tampere2008-09-07mo-22
10Jouni MarjaniemiVehmaan KiistoPV4.88Fana NOR2008-08-17mo-19
10Panu PasanenVihdin Viesti400H53.43Tampere2008-09-06mo-22
10Mikko MartinmäkiVihannin UrheilijatDT47.45Helsinki2008-08-30mo-17
10Aaro KaasinenViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki4x4003:21.01Helsinki2008-08-30mo-17
10Katja KantanenViipurin Urheilijat HelsinkiSP14.80Helsinki2008-08-30mo-17
10Hannu Ali-HuokunaViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki10010.60Tampere2008-09-06mo-22
10Oula NurmioViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki20022.24Fana NOR2008-08-17mo-19
10Jasmin ShowlahViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki10012.33Fana NOR2008-08-16mo-19
10Jasmina ViitalaViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki20025.35Fana NOR2008-08-17mo-19
10Jussi HeikkiläViipurin Urheilijat Helsinki400HLeiria POR2008-06-21ECup I
10Laura RautanenVilppulan Veikot Mänttä-VilppulaHJ1.69Tampere2008-09-07mo-22
10Santeri TukiaVilppulan Veikot Mänttä-Vilppula4x4003:16.97Fana NOR2008-08-17mo-19
10Jaakko TalvitieVimpelin VetoJT70.88Fana NOR2008-08-17mo-19
10Juuso MaaskolaVirolahden Sampo1500S4:56.53Helsinki2008-08-30mo-17
10Otto HartikainenVirolahden Sampo15004:01.47Fana NOR2008-08-17mo-19
10Vesa RantanenVirtain UrheilijatPV5.30Helsinki2008-08-30mo
10Jonna MäkeläYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet SeinäjokiSP12.89Tampere2008-09-07mo-22
10Otto Raja-ahoÄhtärin Urheilijat110H15.24Tampere2008-09-07mo-22

Sivu luotu 0.03 sekunnissa!