Seuraluokittelu 2015

Piirit

SijSeuraKalevan maljaArvokisatLuokkaurheilijatSM 14/15LisenssitYht.
1Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat346.5135461.586259.251288.25
2Turun Urheiluliitto319100449.522.5211.751102.75
3Espoon Tapiot276131336.561.5262.751067.75
4Tampereen Pyrintö22219735973165.51016.5
5HIFK-friidrott Helsinki2521403723262.75858.75
6Helsingin Kisa-Veikot22710035935.5110.25831.75
7Esbo Idrottsförening20410828021.5150.75764.25
8Lahden Ahkera223.56023634173.75727.25
9Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet154109169.542176.75651.25
10Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula18670204.524133.25617.75
11Kuopion Reipas1396024616141.5602.5
12Kenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa14080223.5893.5545
13Vasa Idrottssällskap1561221539.7553.25494
14Joensuun Kataja13563101.55132.25436.75
15Seinäjoen seudun Urheilijat64.5114164.51769429
16IK Falken Pedersöre12080168341.5412.5
17Turun Weikot9960174.511.532.25377.25
18Oulun Pyrintö5151145.59100.5357
19Karhulan Katajaiset Kotka74501117.593.25335.75
20Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja35331630.589.75321.25
21Janakkalan Jana37.559113.58.585303.5
22IF Raseborg3933121.5698.25297.75
23Kuivasjärven Aura Oulu362093.53131.5284
24Hämeenlinnan Tarmo24.5201143122.25283.75
25Noormarkun Nopsa Pori5830146.5735.75277.25
26Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu523374.51086255.5
27Sjundeå IF545095.5148.75249.25
28Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot232094.521.567.25226.25
29Veikkolan Veikot Kirkkonummi1410544136.5218.5
30Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat1305948.2594214.25
31Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu4831575.567.25208.75
32Ikaalisten Urheilijat644863127.75203.75
33Imatran Urheilijat362794.510.532.5200.5
34Borgå Akilles352083.52528191.5
35Viipurin Urheilijat Helsinki25091468188
36Savonlinnan Riento4220691640.25187.25
37Vantaan Salamat5066.52113.25186.75
38Tampereen Urheilijat -38340111.5134.75181.25
39Kankaanpään seudun Leisku523047.53.546.75179.75
40Porin Yleisurheilu2810831243.75176.75
41Forssan Salama443075.50.7524.25174.5
42Naantalin Löyly372042.51157.25167.75
43Nokian Urheilijat443254329162
44Porvoon Urheilijat2820402.569.75160.25
45Laitilan Jyske482060.5025153.5
46Teuvan Rivakka331084025.75152.75
47Salon Vilpas203059833.25150.25
48IF Nykarlebynejden562052021.5149.5
49Karkkilan Pojat422060.5124.25147.75
50IF Sibbo Vargarna2010778.529.25144.75
51Someron Esa334049.5020142.5
51Raahen Vesa161081.5332142.5
53Varkauden Kenttä-Veikot202079.5022.75142.25
54Lapuan Virkiä181044662.5140.5
55Liedon Parma232139651.25140.25
56Pyhäselän Urheilijat Joensuu170528.559.25136.75
57Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot202530749.5131.5
58Riihimäen Kisko161025075.5126.5
59Limingan Niittomiehet181045.5052.5126
60IF VOM Vöyri136037013.75123.75
61IF Drott Pietarsaari5074.51328.25120.75
62Kuortaneen Kunto292038027.5114.5
63Oriveden Ponnistus453033.504.25112.75
64Vaasan Vasama242025.52220.75112.25
65Helsingin Tarmo50851.520.25111.75
66Alajärven Ankkurit312033.511.514.5110.5
67Raision Kuula20035.510.544.25110.25
68Ilmajoen Kisailijat16048.57.536.75108.75
69IF Länken Kristiinankaupunki161038043107
70IF Kraft Närpiö241053.52.516.5106.5
71Kauhajoen Karhu262032324.25105.25
72Gamlakarleby Idrottsförening Kokkola92049.5222.5103
73Kajaanin Kipinä191040.51.531102
74Larsmo Idrottsförening1610542.518.75101.25
75Säkylän Urheilijat221036028.7596.75
76Lapin Lukko Rovaniemi21031.5636.595
77Orimattilan Jymy2120302.52194.5
78Pudasjärven Urheilijat341040.507.2591.75
79Tapanilan Erä Helsinki71021.5052.7591.25
80Vammalan seudun Voima Sastamala10040.51326.590
81Laihian Luja201030028.7588.75
81Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet Oulu392027.502.2588.75
83Siilinjärven Ponnistus201016042.588.5
84Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot Kemi14051.522087.5
85Vihdin Viesti171028129.585.5
85Uudenkaupungin Kenttäkarhut251033.501785.5
87Iisalmen Visa11101504884
88Virtain Urheilijat191031.512.510.7583.75
89Lappajärven Veikot192519.53.514.7581.75
90Ylöjärven Urheilijat002014.54781.5
91Äänekosken Urheilijat191030.59.51281
91IF Åsarna Kruunupyy100415.524.581
93Kannuksen Ura162032012.580.5
94Ähtärin Urheilijat001723.53979.5
95Karhulan Urheilijat Kotka14.520241.519.2579.25
96Saarijärven Pullistus241026.511677.5
97IF Åland Maarianhamina50592.510.7577.25
98Pielaveden Sampo96160177
99Lehtimäen Jyske Alajärvi124019.504.576
100Ylivieskan Kuula91016040.7575.75
101Tammelan Ryske6025.553571.5
102Keuruun Kisailijat212017.575.571
103Töysän Veto6034.51713.2570.75
104Kangasalan Urheilijat -6818128.522969.5
105Kalajoen Junkkarit71029022.7568.75
106Vehmaan Kiisto11.51026020.7568.25
107Lauttakylän Luja Huittinen10027225.7564.75
108Vehmaisten Urheilijat Tampere005.505964.5
109Kurikan Ryhti8042014.2564.25
110Suolahden Urho Äänekoski30101039.7562.75
111Kauhavan Wisa4027.54.526.562.5
112Toijalan Vauhti Akaa0023830.7561.75
113Pargas Idrottsförening121028011.2561.25
114Alavuden Urheilijat6016.50.537.7560.75
115Kälviän Tarmo100331.51660.5
116Soinin Sisu91031.518.7560.25
116Himangan Urheilijat Kalajoki71030013.2560.25
118Jalasjärven Jalas16208.5015.2559.75
119Kaipolan Vire Jämsä41020.5122.7558.25
119Kristiinan Urheilijat101022.5510.7558.25
121Helsingin Jyry020300858
121Sulkavan Urheilijat -411710202.58.558
123Leppävirran Viri920201.5757.5
124Nakkilan Vire1014.5041.2556.75
125Heinolan Isku0018.5037.2555.75
126Lapinlahden Veto1820100755
127Kokkolan Veikot101012.502153.5
128Keravan Urheilijat003544.7552.75
128IF Femman Mustasaari1030.5021.2552.75
130Varpaisjärven Vire Lapinlahti141014014.2552.25
130Rekolan Raikas Vantaa0021229.2552.25
132Valkeakosken Haka12024.5015.552
133Kerimäen Urheilijat3024024.7551.75
134Asikkalan Raikas0013037.7550.75
135Pihtiputaan Tuisku710171.51550.5
135Rovaniemen Roadrunners20201000.550.5
135Juvan Urheilijat4019522.550.5
138Kouvolan Urheilijat8019.5022.2549.75
139Toholammin Urheilijat71022.52748.5
140Arctic Athletics Rovaniemi1902503.547.5
141Vehkalahden Veikot Hamina3017.5026.547
142Parikkalan Urheilijat61020010.7546.75
142Lovisa Tor22101103.7546.75
144Lohtajan Veikot Kokkola101018.50846.5
144Vilppulan Veikot Mänttä-Vilppula14101309.546.5
146Kuusamon Erä-Veikot50245.511.546
147Pyhtään Yritys00104.53145.5
148Ullavan Kilpa Kokkola11102202.2545.25
149Urjalan Urheilijat4012.5226.2544.75
150Iitin Pyrintö0020.5617.2543.75
151Ristiinan Urheilijat71012.501443.5
151Lieksan Urheilijat3013.52.524.543.5
153Kangasalan Kisa402001741
154Maarian Mahti Turku810160640
155Paimion Urheilijat1020.52.515.7539.75
156Posion Pyrintö4026.50939.5
157Yläneen Kiri Pöytyä608.53.521.2539.25
158Polvijärven Urheilijat2029.507.539
159Maaningan Mahti Kuopio3019.57.58.7538.75
160Pohjan Koitto Rovaniemi008.503038.5
161Keiteleen Kunto51017.52.53.2538.25
161Kuusankosken Kisa Kouvola6024.507.7538.25
163Rovaniemen Lappi22105.500.538
163Alatornion Pirkat Tornio0011.5026.538
165HIK Friidrott Hanko0.50220.514.537.5
166Pyhäjoen Wirta11010.5015.537
167Mäntyharjun Virkistys003033.7536.75
168Simpeleen Urheilijat Rautjärvi1010130336
169Haapajärven Kiilat5.50202.57.535.5
170Vähänkyrön Viesti6071.519.7534.25
171Mynämäen Isku8010015.2533.25
172Kiuruveden Urheilijat8101211.7532.75
173Multian Jyske3017.556.2531.75
173Punkalaitumen Kunto0010021.7531.75
175Viitasaaren Viesti0016.501531.5
176Anjalan Liitto Kouvola1021.508.7531.25
177Nummen Kipinä Lohja009.5020.7530.25
178Kyrön Voima Isokyrö006.5023.2529.75
179Nivalan Urheilijat31020.51429.5
179Kempeleen Kiri00170.51229.5
179Vetelin Urheilijat0018011.529.5
182Eurajoen Veikot71090329
183Track and Field Espoo00013.515.2528.75
184Runners Club Helsinki102403.2528.25
185Kaarinan Ura00402428
186Hartolan Voima004.510.512.7527.75
187Parkanon Urheilijat003024.2527.25
188Porin Tarmo0015110.7526.75
188Taipalsaaren Veikot0021.523.2526.75
190Valkealan Kajo Kouvola301139.526.5
191Tohmajärven Urheilijat9106.500.7526.25
191Juankosken Kuohu0016010.2526.25
193Kannonkosken Kiho610900.7525.75
193Haminan Ponteva11011.503.2525.75
193Maskun Kataja002.5023.2525.75
196Vaasan Toverit0013.501225.5
197Kokemäen Kova-Väki0086.510.7525.25
198Alavieskan Viri1015.508.525
199Jämsänkosken Ilves Jämsä510603.7524.75
199Muuramen Yritys1.508.5014.7524.75
201Pieksämäen Veikot710502.2524.25
201Viialan Valtti Akaa404016.2524.25
201Perniön Urheilijat001023.2524.25
204Malax Idrottsförening007.511523.5
204Teivo Stayers Tampere0021.50223.5
206Heinäveden Yleisurheilijat0109.503.7523.25
206Rauman Urheilijat00172.53.7523.25
208Liljendal Idrottsklubb Loviisa605110.522.5
208ÅIFK Friidrott Turku303.501622.5
210Vesilahden Visa000022.2522.25
211Sysmän Sisu50150222
212Ulvila Sport Team003.53.7514.521.75
212IF Fyren Korsnäs0017.504.2521.75
214Reisjärven Pilke0014.506.7521.25
215Perttelin Peikot Salo4106.500.521
216Sotkamon Jymy001019.2520.25
217Vahdon Tuisku Rusko00401620
218Ikurin Vire Tampere1008.501.2519.75
219Karijoen Tappara50102.5219.5
220Mäntsälän Urheilijat20100719
221Harjavallan Jymy501201.2518.25
221Marttilan Murto008.509.7518.25
223Alahärmän Kisa Kauhava00601218
223Mietoisten Maununpojat Mynämäki0013.504.518
225Leppävaaran Sisu Espoo004013.2517.25
225Sonkajärven Pahka000017.2517.25
227Lamminpään Korpi Tampere0013.503.2516.75
228Kosken Kaiku Koski Tl.007.52.56.516.5
228Kiukaisten Kisailijat Eura406.50616.5
230Vieremän Koitto007.508.516
231Juuan Urheilijat1010.504.2515.75
231Kaavin Kaiku707.501.2515.75
233Ylihärmän Junkkarit Kauhava301101.515.5
233Nilsiän Nujakka004011.515.5
235Kalannin Vankka Uusikaupunki002.539.515
236Saloisten Salama Raahe007.507.2514.75
237Loimaan Jankko001103.514.5
237Polvijärven Vauhti002012.514.5
239Kuusjoen Humu Salo6050314
239Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet Seinäjoki5080114
239Haukiputaan Veikot Oulu00201214
242Iin Yritys001003.7513.75
242Kangasniemen Kalske30703.7513.75
242Kokkolan Työväen Urheilijat704.502.2513.75
242Korian Ponsi Kouvola006.507.2513.75
246Piikkiön Kehitys Kaarina006.52.54.513.5
246Puumalan Viri504.50413.5
246Lavian Kisa000013.513.5
246Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko000013.513.5
250Vihannin Urheilijat1011.500.7513.25
251Nousiaisten Susi003.53.5613
251Kylmäkosken Veikot Akaa00120113
251Ruotsinpyhtään Kisailijat Loviisa00120113
254Ylämaan Pyrkijät Lappeenranta00507.7512.75
255Hirvensalmen Urheilijat004.54.52.7511.75
255Kuhmon Kiva0020.59.2511.75
255Tuupovaaran Urheilijat Joensuu001.5010.2511.75
258Valtimon Vasama10901.511.5
259Oripään Vesa00209.2511.25
260Keiteleen Nuju0090211
260Vimpelin Veto406.500.511
262Kuusankosken Urheiluseura Kouvola00010.50.2510.75
262Tjöck Idrottsklubb Kristiinank.00334.7510.75
262Loimaan Voima20701.7510.75
262Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat001000.7510.75
262Kestilän Kisa-Veikot Siikalatva00604.7510.75
267Outokummun Partio00802.510.5
268Hankasalmen Hanka005.504.7510.25
268Elimäen Vauhti Kouvola005.504.7510.25
268Joutsan Pommi004.505.7510.25
271Kyyjärven Kyky306.500.510
272Längelmäen Urheilijat Orivesi0071.51.259.75
272Haapaveden Urheilijat00306.759.75
272Merikarvian Into00603.759.75
272Savitaipaleen Urheilijat504.500.259.75
276Joutsenon Kullervo Lappeenr.005.5049.5
277Sievin Sisu00432.259.25
277Suomussalmen Vastus00603.259.25
279Finnish Marathon Runners Kaarina404019
279Taivalkosken Kuohu206019
279Siikaisten Sisu007029
282Kiihtelysvaaran Urheilijat Joensuu00008.758.75
282Ranuan Peura00206.758.75
282Tampereen Kisatoverit10601.758.75
285Merijärven Kestävä00701.58.5
285Somerniemen Veikot Somero00404.58.5
287Evijärven Urheilijat00305.258.25
288Suonenjoen Vasama007018
288Taivassalon Tahti003.504.58
290Virkby Start Lohja00007.57.5
291Harjavallan Työväen Urheilijat003.503.757.25
291Vaajakosken Kuohu Jyväskylä20401.257.25
291Rantasalmen Urheilijat00502.257.25
294Kymin Koskenpojat Kotka006017
294Myllykosken Kilpa-Veikot Kouvola204.500.57
296Karvian Kiri00006.756.75
296Siikalatvan Urheilijat00006.756.75
298Lammin Säkiä Hämeenlinna20400.56.5
298Hirvelän Hirvet Kouvola00006.56.5
300Karstulan Kiva00033.256.25
300Lielahden Kipinä Tampere0005.50.756.25
300Rymättylän Soihtu Naantali00060.256.25
300Oravisalon Urheilijat Rääkkylä005.500.756.25
300Laitasaaren Veto Muhos005.500.756.25
305Pyhäjärven Pohti00500.755.75
305Sauvon Urheilijat00500.755.75
305Itä-Hakkilan Kilpa Vantaa00005.755.75
305Pakilan Visa Helsinki00500.755.75
309Kyröskosken Ponsi Hämeenkyrö40100.55.5
309Lapin Veikot Sodankylä00302.55.5
309Paltamon Urheilijat00005.55.5
312Palosaaren Urheiluseura Vaasa00302.255.25
312Pylkönmäen Yrittävä Saarijärvi00005.255.25
314Tarvasjoen Urheilijat00004.754.75
314Ruoveden Ryhti004.500.254.75
316Miehikkälän Vilkas003.5014.5
316Kivijärven Kivekkäät00301.54.5
316Vesannon Urheilijat00004.54.5
319Tervolan Terävä00301.254.25
320Kiimingin Urheilijat003014
320Loimaan Leisku001034
322Oulaisten Huima000.503.253.75
322Halsuan Toivo001.502.253.75
322Littoisten Työväen Urheilijat Kaarina00003.753.75
322Pulkkilan Ponsi Siikalatva002.501.253.75
322Ristijärven Pyry00003.753.75
322Ruoveden Pirkat00300.753.75
322Vampulan Urheilijat Huittinen00102.753.75
329Endurance Ultrarunning Team Finland00300.53.5
329Humppilan Yri00201.53.5
329Laukaan Urheilijat00300.53.5
329Pyhtään Kisa00003.53.5
333Inkeroisten Terho Kouvola00300.253.25
333Kihniön Urheilijat -3300300.253.25
333Lohjan Louhi00300.253.25
333Muurolan Kisaveikot Rovaniemi002.500.753.25
333Nurmeksen Sepot00003.253.25
333Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot00003.253.25
333Rokuan Ryhti Vaala00201.253.25
333Suomussalmen Rasti00003.253.25
341Euran Raiku000033
341Kimito Sportförening Kemiönsaari000033
341Kiteen Urheilijat002013
341Oulaisten Taru000033
341Teiskon Urheilijat Tampere000033
346Lappeen Riento Lappeenranta00200.752.75
347Herralan Hukat Hollola00002.52.5
347Humppilan Veikot00002.52.5
347IF Trean Raasepori00002.52.5
347Kaskö Idrottsklubb00002.52.5
347Liedon Luja001.5012.5
347Nagu Idrottsförening Parainen000.5022.5
353Aavasaksan Kisa Ylitornio00002.252.25
353Haukivuoren Kisailijat Mikkeli00002.252.25
353Hausjärven Urheilijat00002.252.25
356Kankaanpään Urheilijat001.500.52
356Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot000022
356Pakilan Veto Helsinki000.501.52
356Pellon Ponsi000022
360Nastolan Naseva00100.751.75
360Kaaron Roima Rauma001.500.251.75
360Liperin Taimi001.500.251.75
360Mutalan Riento Joensuu00100.751.75
360Riistaveden Urheilijat001.500.251.75
360Turun Pyrkivä00001.751.75
360Vasaraisten Isku Rauma001.500.251.75
367Ykspihlajan Reima Kokkola001.5001.5
367Yleisurheilu-Team Kangasala00100.51.5
367Virttaan Nousu Loimaa00001.51.5
370Aavasaksan Urheilijat Ylitornio00001.251.25
370Helsingin Kisa-Toverit00100.251.25
370Juuan Jänne00001.251.25
370Karttulan Urheilijat00100.251.25
370Suodenniemen Urheilijat Sastamala00001.251.25
370Inarin Yritys00100.251.25
370Joroisten Urheilijat00001.251.25
370Virolahden Sampo00001.251.25
378Padasjoen Yritys000011
378Perhon Kiri000011
378Lapinjärven Lukko000011
378Lumijoen Lumiukot000011
378Myrskylän Myrsky000011
378Pertunmaan Ponnistajat000011
384Hollolan Urheilijat -4600000.750.75
384Honkajoen seudun Urheilijat00000.750.75
384Artjärven Ahjo Orimattila00000.750.75
384Kempeleen Maratonklubi000.500.250.75
384Lapin Tempo Lappi Tl.00000.750.75
384Lieksan Visa000.500.250.75
384Ranuan Rata-Karhut00000.750.75
384Rantsilan Raikas Siikalatva00000.750.75
384Savonlinnan Jyry00000.750.75
384Uuraisten Urheilijat00000.750.75
394Isojoen Urheilijat00000.50.5
394Kalvolan Keihäs00000.50.5
394Kaukosen Revontulet Kittilä00000.50.5
394Kirkkonummen Urheilijat00000.50.5
394Koiviston Kipinä Äänekoski00000.50.5
394Kyrkslätt Idrottsförening00000.50.5
394Kärsämäen Kataja00000.50.5
394Lapin Salama Lappi Tl.00000.50.5
394Lestijärven Kiisto00000.50.5
394Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura00000.50.5
394Säynätsalon Riento Jyväskylä00000.50.5
394Tyrnävän Tempaus00000.50.5
406Punkaharjun Urheilijat00000.250.25
406Puolangan Ryhti00000.250.25
406Taipalsaaren Kisa00000.250.25
406Hinnerjoen Yritys Eura00000.250.25
406Karinaisten Kunto Pöytyä00000.250.25
406Kuhmoisten Kumu00000.250.25
406Kuvansin Kuohu Joroinen00000.250.25
406Kyläsaaren Kajastus Pori00000.250.25
406Köyliön Lallit00000.250.25
406Leivonmäen Pyry Joutsa00000.250.25
406Mellilän Huovit Loimaa00000.250.25
406Metsäkylän Kurssi Hamina00000.250.25
406Mäntän Urheilijat Mänttä-Vilppula00000.250.25
406Otanmäen Teräs Kajaani00000.250.25
406Pirkkalan Pirkat00000.250.25
406Pyhärannan Myrsky00000.250.25
406Rauman Työväen Urheilijat00000.250.25
406Rautavaaran Raiku00000.250.25
406Ruskon Yritys00000.250.25
406Simon Kiri00000.250.25
406Utajärven Urheilijat00000.250.25
406Uukuniemen Urheilijat Parikkala00000.250.25
406Yli-Iin Naseva00000.250.25
406Yppärin Urheilijat Pyhäjoki00000.250.25

Sivu luotu 0.03 sekunnissa!