Seuraluokittelu 2014

Piirit

SijSeuraKalevan maljaArvokisatLuokkaurheilijatSM 14/15LisenssitYht.
1Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat33419544454.5218.51246
2Turun Urheiluliitto319130448.543179.51120
3Tampereen Pyrintö30018540953.51581105.5
4Espoon Tapiot29210034653.5254.251045.75
5Helsingin Kisa-Veikot288.514046426.5119.251038.25
6HIFK-friidrott Helsinki23415035330.564831.5
7Lahden Ahkera239.57022777.5136.25750.25
8Esbo Idrottsförening163107245.528157.75701.25
9Kenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa180502695111615
10Kuopion Reipas11860247.512165602.5
11Joensuun Kataja1461921400.5122.25600.75
12Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu Tuusula1323022436.5142564.5
13Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet13470147.515.25135.5502.25
14Seinäjoen seudun Urheilijat9397165.522113.5491
15Vasa Idrottssällskap14960158.515.551.75434.75
16Oulun Pyrintö11280158.521.559.25431.25
17IK Falken Pedersöre11740178.5143.75380.25
18IF Raseborg70301498.5102.5360
19Karhulan Katajaiset Kotka9650101.56.593.25347.25
20Turun Weikot118501369.532345.5
21Noormarkun Nopsa Pori7250154.517.540.75334.75
22Hämeenlinnan Tarmo2430109.53.5123.5290.5
23Sjundeå IF6920126.50.549.25265.25
24Kuivasjärven Aura Oulu413083.56101.5262
25Janakkalan Jana3520104.5089.25248.75
26Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja2110120082.5233.5
27Tampereen Urheilijat -384420108.511.539.75223.75
28Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot240126453.5207.5
29Veikkolan Veikot Kirkkonummi13046.52139200.5
30Imatran Urheilijat2520115.5039.25199.75
31IF Länken Kristiinankaupunki911058034.25193.25
32Laitilan Jyske573057.521.525.25191.25
33Kankaanpään seudun Leisku34504612.543.25185.75
34Nokian Urheilijat533063232.25180.25
35Vantaan Salamat505715100.75177.75
36Borgå Akilles42105935.529.5176
37Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu332056.56.7559175.25
38Raahen Vesa23.52083.58.537.25172.75
39Viipurin Urheilijat Helsinki281081.51.550.75171.75
40Porvoon Urheilijat483042.55.541.75167.75
41Savonlinnan Riento23081.528.532165
42IF Sibbo Vargarna312063.51831.25163.75
43Ikaalisten Urheilijat365051.5025.75163.25
44Forssan Salama501052146.25159.25
45Lapin Lukko Rovaniemi241053.52.567.25157.25
46Someron Esa295550118.75153.75
47Teuvan Rivakka301087.5124.5153
48Salon Vilpas323049.5733.75152.25
49Karkkilan Pojat3920555.531150.5
50IF Nykarlebynejden502058020.75148.75
51Raision Kuula2920432.552.25146.75
52Porin Yleisurheilu50799.548141.5
53Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat16047.53.569.75136.75
54Vammalan seudun Voima Sastamala281055.56.534.75134.75
55Kajaanin Kipinä151069.53.535.5133.5
56Lapuan Virkiä1210351462.25133.25
57Naantalin Löyly25042.58.554130
58Pyhäselän Urheilijat Joensuu251049.5143.25128.75
59Gamlakarleby Idrottsförening Kokkola332058015.75126.75
60IF Femman Mustasaari3420472.523126.5
61Lappajärven Veikot3540304.513.75123.25
62Orimattilan Jymy412037.5022.25120.75
63Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot222036.50.541.25120.25
64Vihdin Viesti262036.5031113.5
64Alajärven Ankkurit352034.53.520.5113.5
66IF Åsarna Kruunupyy14105210.526.5113
67Soinin Sisu303043.508.5112
68Ähtärin Urheilijat91027.52243111.5
69Pielaveden Sampo99010.501.5111
70Iisalmen Visa151036046107
71Kalajoen Junkkarit182039.5029106.5
72Saarijärven Pullistus272044014.5105.5
73Oriveden Ponnistus482032.504104.5
74IF Åland Maarianhamina17205809.25104.25
75Liedon Parma12103211.535.5101
76Keuruun Kisailijat293027014.75100.75
76IF Drott Pietarsaari505011.534.25100.75
78Nummen Kipinä Lohja342024.50.521.5100.5
79Töysän Veto1110411919100
80Limingan Niittomiehet14033.5349.2599.75
81Ilmajoen Kisailijat26040.53.528.7598.75
82Riihimäen Kisko151027045.2597.25
83Lieksan Urheilijat33101872896
84Vaasan Vasama162019.57.532.7595.75
85IF Kraft Närpiö102046.521795.5
86Ylöjärven Urheilijat7025.5124892.5
87Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot Kemi111040.53.524.7589.75
88Kauhajoen Karhu22.51038.5513.589.5
89Kuortaneen Kunto2030251.512.589
90IF VOM Vöyri213721.509.2588.75
90Tapanilan Erä Helsinki71024.5047.2588.75
90Varkauden Kenttä-Veikot8051.53.525.7588.75
93Helsingin Tarmo0060.5918.588
94Kangasalan Urheilijat -68231023.52.528.7587.75
95Nakkilan Vire121025040.587.5
96Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet Oulu263027.501.7585.25
97Äänekosken Urheilijat161046.5012.585
98Uudenkaupungin Kenttäkarhut211032612.2581.25
99Karhulan Urheilijat Kotka10.51030.54.524.580
100Arctic Athletics Rovaniemi361027.50376.5
101HIK Friidrott Hanko112028.5013.573
102Ylivieskan Kuula3023.5540.7572.25
103Säkylän Urheilijat14108.583171.5
104Urjalan Urheilijat14102102671
105Lapinlahden Veto18351303.569.5
106Virtain Urheilijat100388.512.7569.25
107Larsmo Idrottsförening00465.51768.5
108Haminan Ponteva3810140567
109Pargas Idrottsförening51042.50966.5
110Kaipolan Vire Jämsä1910210.515.566
110Lehtimäen Jyske Alajärvi2320210266
110Kälviän Tarmo4041.51.51966
113Laihian Luja110223.528.565
114Kangasalan Kisa20020.5024.2564.75
115Lauttakylän Luja Huittinen100231.529.2563.75
116Kannuksen Ura191018.54.510.7562.75
117IF Fyren Korsnäs20102903.562.5
118Sulkavan Urheilijat -4125021.569.7562.25
119Himangan Urheilijat Kalajoki121023.50.51561
120Kokkolan Veikot101015024.559.5
121Siilinjärven Ponnistus1006.54.53758
122Vehmaan Kiisto17020.5020.2557.75
123Kurikan Ryhti5027.52.522.2557.25
123Valkeakosken Haka9026.5021.7557.25
125Kaarinan Ura11101402257
126Tammelan Ryske0091136.2556.25
127Suolahden Urho Äänekoski23104108.7555.75
128Rekolan Raikas Vantaa2020.5724.2553.75
129Jalasjärven Jalas92013.501153.5
130Nivalan Urheilijat17108.5017.2552.75
131Parikkalan Urheilijat161016.509.7552.25
132Alavuden Urheilijat0.50161.532.550.5
133Vähänkyrön Viesti71091.521.549
134Keiteleen Kunto121023.503.2548.75
134Helsingin Jyry903603.7548.75
136Kristiinan Urheilijat90216.51248.5
137Toijalan Vauhti Akaa00183.526.7548.25
138Viitasaaren Viesti12020.501446.5
139Kouvolan Urheilijat61013.5313.546
140Vehkalahden Veikot Hamina3022.5019.7545.25
141Polvijärven Urheilijat0026513.2544.25
142Juvan Urheilijat60910.517.7543.25
142Posion Pyrintö3025.5014.7543.25
142Kyrön Voima Isokyrö0012.5030.7543.25
145Maaningan Mahti Kuopio61010.561042.5
145Heinolan Isku0013029.542.5
147Perttelin Peikot Salo26105.500.7542.25
148Kauhavan Wisa0014.502741.5
149Varpaisjärven Vire Lapinlahti2017.53.51841
150Lohtajan Veikot Kokkola41013013.7540.75
150Maarian Mahti Turku120148.56.2540.75
152Valkealan Kajo Kouvola1210801040
153Kuusankosken Kisa Kouvola1201619.7538.75
154Yläneen Kiri Pöytyä30132.52038.5
155Toholammin Urheilijat1002007.7537.75
156Leppävirran Viri3019.577.7537.25
157Keravan Urheilijat00722837
158Lammin Säkiä Hämeenlinna18107.50136.5
158Ristiinan Urheilijat7018011.536.5
160Kerimäen Urheilijat1015.5217.536
160Alatornion Pirkat Tornio101901636
162Tohmajärven Urheilijat920600.535.5
163Vetelin Urheilijat0027.507.535
164Mäntyharjun Virkistys003031.7534.75
165Pihtiputaan Tuisku4013.501734.5
166Vahdon Tuisku Rusko001212134
166Pudasjärven Urheilijat4020.509.534
168Kokemäen Kova-Väki0011.58.513.533.5
169Eurajoen Veikot11107.51.53.2533.25
169Multian Jyske0024.508.7533.25
171Maskun Kataja0041.527.2532.75
172Kannonkosken Kiho12101000.532.5
173Parkanon Urheilijat003.5028.2531.75
174Hartolan Voima3068.51431.5
175Kaavin Kaiku8101102.2531.25
175Simpeleen Urheilijat Rautjärvi41012.504.7531.25
175Iitin Pyrintö008.5319.7531.25
175Rovaniemen Roadrunners1501501.2531.25
179Mynämäen Isku8071.51430.5
180Viialan Valtti Akaa4103013.2530.25
180Pyhäjoen Wirta004620.2530.25
180Haapajärven Kiilat401808.2530.25
183Piikkiön Kehitys Kaarina9013.51.55.7529.75
184Asikkalan Raikas009020.529.5
184Perniön Urheilijat001028.529.5
186Hankasalmen Hanka505.5612.2528.75
187Kuusamon Erä-Veikot1012.5410.2527.75
188Runners Club Helsinki0024.50327.5
189Vehmaisten Urheilijat Tampere004.50.752227.25
190Rovaniemen Lappi91070127
191Vaasan Toverit0012212.7526.75
191Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat002402.7526.75
193Kosken Kaiku Koski Tl.4011.5010.7526.25
194Kalannin Vankka Uusikaupunki4103.508.526
194Vesilahden Visa00402226
196Iin Urheilijat150900.524.5
197Honkajoen seudun Urheilijat710502.2524.25
198Ulvila Sport Team00901524
199Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet Seinäjoki510800.7523.75
199Lovisa Tor1009.513.2523.75
201Porin Tarmo0013.509.7523.25
202Ylihärmän Junkkarit Kauhava13090123
203Paimion Urheilijat006016.522.5
204Nastolan Naseva710401.2522.25
205Vilppulan Veikot Mänttä-Vilppula0.510812.522
206Malax Idrottsförening007014.7521.75
207Ullavan Kilpa Kokkola301404.2521.25
208Anjalan Liitto Kouvola00901221
208Jämsänkosken Ilves Jämsä509.506.521
208Marttilan Murto1.501306.521
208Taipalsaaren Veikot0018.502.521
208Teivo Stayers Tampere0018.502.521
208Punkalaitumen Kunto009.5011.521
208ÅIFK Friidrott Turku00201921
215Alavieskan Viri001505.7520.75
216Mäntsälän Urheilijat30809.520.5
217Ikurin Vire Tampere1008.501.7520.25
217Sotkamon Jymy005.5014.7520.25
219Laukaan Urheilijat009.50.51020
219Valtimon Vasama70110220
221Pyhtään Yritys005311.7519.75
222Kiimingin Urheilijat5103.50119.5
223Juuan Urheilijat0010.508.519
224Track and Field Espoo000018.2518.25
225Alahärmän Kisa Kauhava3060918
225Paltamon Urheilijat5080518
227Loimaan Jankko1012.50417.5
227Sonkajärven Pahka000017.517.5
229Ylämaan Pyrkijät Lappeenranta105010.516.5
230Juankosken Kuohu004.5011.7516.25
231Reisjärven Pilke0063.56.516
231Heinäveden Yleisurheilijat3070616
231Kangasniemen Kalske00120416
231Rauman Urheilijat0012.503.516
231Elimäen Vauhti Kouvola00301316
236Myrskylän Myrsky0012.503.2515.75
237Kuusjoen Humu Salo30444.515.5
237Kempeleen Kiri00906.515.5
239Kiukaisten Kisailijat Eura0062.56.7515.25
239Polvijärven Vauhti003012.2515.25
241Merikarvian Into0010.504.515
241Oravisalon Urheilijat Rääkkylä0013.501.515
241Puumalan Viri6050415
241Ranuan Peura00301215
245Sysmän Sisu2010.502.2514.75
245Joutsan Pommi001004.7514.75
247Kylmäkosken Veikot Akaa0012.50214.5
248Keiteleen Nuju301001.2514.25
248Lamminpään Korpi Tampere40901.2514.25
248Saloisten Salama Raahe00509.2514.25
251Loimaan Voima00110314
251Oripään Vesa00301114
253Kiihtelysvaaran Urheilijat Joensuu003010.2513.25
253Haukiputaan Veikot Oulu00409.2513.25
255Taipalsaaren Kisa408.500.513
255Vieremän Koitto006.506.513
257Kuhmon Kiva001011.7512.75
258Haapaveden Urheilijat403.50512.5
259Suonenjoen Vasama704.500.7512.25
260Savitaipaleen Urheilijat704.500.512
260Virkby Start Lohja0070512
262Kiteen Urheilijat60401.7511.75
262Kymin Koskenpojat Kotka406.501.2511.75
262Nousiaisten Susi003.508.2511.75
262Muuramen Yritys008.503.2511.75
262Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko000011.7511.75
267Nilsiän Nujakka00308.511.5
268Vihannin Urheilijat208.500.511
268Korian Ponsi Kouvola0020911
270Lavian Kisa000010.7510.75
271Kiuruveden Urheilijat504.50110.5
271Vimpelin Veto70300.510.5
271Kokkolan Työväen Urheilijat007.50310.5
274Hirvensalmen Urheilijat002.543.7510.25
274Euran Raiku00604.2510.25
274Luumäen Pojat304.502.7510.25
277Rymättylän Soihtu Naantali0008.51.510
277Harjavallan Jymy008.501.510
277Joutsenon Kullervo Lappeenr.0060410
280Kuusankosken Urheiluseura Kouvola001.57.50.759.75
280Lapin Veikot Sodankylä00702.759.75
280Tainionkosken Tähti Imatra504.500.259.75
280Hamarin Elo Porvoo008.501.259.75
280Kivijärven Kivekkäät00801.759.75
280Tuupovaaran Urheilijat Joensuu001.508.259.75
286Harjavallan Työväen Urheilijat007.5029.5
286Helsingin Kisa-Toverit00801.59.5
286Tampereen Kisatoverit107.5019.5
286Vaajakosken Kuohu Jyväskylä10404.59.5
290Kainuun Kunto-Ässät007.501.759.25
290Suomussalmen Rasti00504.259.25
292Mietoisten Maununpojat Mynämäki0011.56.59
293Sauvon Urheilijat30500.758.75
293Humppilan Yri003.505.258.75
293Palosaaren Urheiluseura Vaasa00602.758.75
296Petäjäveden Petäjäiset40400.58.5
297Lielahden Kipinä Tampere001618
297Pakilan Visa Helsinki006028
297Taivassalon Tahti002068
300Merijärven Kestävä00601.757.75
300Somerniemen Veikot Somero00106.757.75
300Ruoveden Pirkat00601.757.75
303Oulaisten Huima003.5047.5
303Taivalkosken Kuohu006.5017.5
305Pyhäjärven Pohti203.501.757.25
306Siikalatvan Urheilijat0000.56.57
306Ykspihlajan Reima Kokkola106007
306Kirkkonummen Urheilijat000077
309Suomussalmen Vastus003.503.256.75
310Längelmäen Urheilijat Orivesi003.51.51.56.5
310Karijoen Tappara004.5026.5
310Sievin Sisu003.5036.5
313Kyyjärven Kyky0032.50.756.25
313Pulkkilan Ponsi Siikalatva00303.256.25
315Itä-Hakkilan Kilpa Vantaa000066
315Pyhtään Kisa000066
315Ruotsinpyhtään Kisailijat Loviisa004.501.56
318Kimito Sportförening Kemiönsaari004.501.255.75
318Miehikkälän Vilkas004.501.255.75
318Evijärven Urheilijat00500.755.75
321Iin Yritys00104.55.5
321Endurance Ultrarunning Team Finland00500.55.5
321Liedon Luja004.5015.5
321Outokummun Partio00302.55.5
321Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot00005.55.5
326Juuan Jänne00203.255.25
326Leppävaaran Sisu Espoo003.501.755.25
326Littoisten Työväen Urheilijat Kaarina00005.255.25
326Nurmeksen Sepot00005.255.25
326Rantasalmen Urheilijat00401.255.25
331Finnish Marathon Runners Kaarina003.501.55
331Kontio-Veljet Kontiolahti000055
333Hirvelän Hirvet Kouvola00004.754.75
333Vesannon Urheilijat00004.754.75
335Perhon Kiri000.5044.5
335Pylkönmäen Yrittävä Saarijärvi00004.54.5
335Turun Pyrkivä00202.54.5
338Hollolan Urheilijat -4600301.254.25
338Kankaanpään Urheilijat00301.254.25
338Kestilän Kisa-Veikot Siikalatva00004.254.25
338Ruoveden Ryhti00400.254.25
342Ingå Idrottsförening003.500.54
342Haukiputaan Heitto Oulu000044
342Humppilan Veikot002024
342Oulaisten Taru000044
342Pielaveden Alku003014
347Aavasaksan Urheilijat Ylitornio001.502.253.75
347Pellon Ponsi00300.753.75
347Ranuan Rata-Karhut00003.753.75
350Tjöck Idrottsklubb Kristiinank.0001.523.5
350Herralan Hukat Hollola00003.53.5
350Loimaan Leisku00003.53.5
350Tervon Urheilijat00003.53.5
350Vampulan Urheilijat Huittinen00102.53.5
355Liljendal Idrottsklubb Loviisa00003.253.25
355Hangon Hyrskyt00003.253.25
355Haukivuoren Kisailijat Mikkeli00102.253.25
358Tarvasjoen Urheilijat000033
358IF Trean Raasepori000033
360Karttulan Urheilijat101.500.252.75
360Suodenniemen Urheilijat Sastamala00002.752.75
360Aavasaksan Kisa Ylitornio00101.752.75
363Ilomantsin Urheilijat00200.52.5
363Inarin Yritys00200.52.5
363Kyrkslätt Idrottsförening00101.52.5
363Muurolan Kisaveikot Rovaniemi00200.52.5
367Halsuan Toivo00002.252.25
367Rokuan Ryhti Vaala00101.252.25
367Teiskon Urheilijat Tampere00002.252.25
370Kyröskosken Ponsi Hämeenkyrö000.501.52
370Hausjärven Urheilijat000022
370Lapin Tempo Lappi Tl.000022
370Metsäkylän Kurssi Hamina000022
374Kaskö Idrottsklubb00001.751.75
374Laitasaaren Veto Muhos000.501.251.75
374Lieksan Visa001.500.251.75
374Lumijoen Lumiukot00001.751.75
374Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura00001.751.75
379Myllykosken Kilpa-Veikot Kouvola00010.51.5
379Karstulan Kiva00001.51.5
379Kyläsaaren Kajastus Pori00100.51.5
379Lapin Salama Lappi Tl.00001.51.5
383Kaukosen Revontulet Kittilä00100.251.25
383Kittilän Kotaveikot00100.251.25
383Kortelan Ryhti Rauma00100.251.25
383Mutalan Riento Joensuu00001.251.25
383Otanmäen Teräs Kajaani00100.251.25
383Puijon Hiihtoseura Kuopio00001.251.25
383Virolahden Sampo00001.251.25
383Virttaan Nousu Loimaa00001.251.25
391Punkaharjun Urheilijat000011
391Isojoen Urheilijat000011
391Karjaan Ura000011
391Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot Kauhava000.500.51
391Kärsämäen Kataja000011
396Padasjoen Yritys00000.750.75
396Keminmaan Urheilijat000.500.250.75
396Kuvansin Kuohu Joroinen00000.750.75
396Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot00000.750.75
396Lestijärven Kiisto00000.750.75
396Pertunmaan Ponnistajat00000.750.75
396Pirkkalan Pirkat00000.750.75
396Rauman Työväen Urheilijat000.500.250.75
396Rautavaaran Raiku00000.750.75
396Säynätsalon Riento Jyväskylä00000.750.75
396Tervolan Terävä00000.750.75
396Äänekosken Huima00000.750.75
408Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat00000.50.5
408Kaaron Roima Rauma00000.50.5
408Kemiön Jyske00000.50.5
408Kittilän Urheilijat00000.50.5
408Liperin Taimi00000.50.5
408Pakilan Veto Helsinki00000.50.5
408Pohjan Koitto Rovaniemi00000.50.5
408Ruskon Yritys00000.50.5
408Yleisurheilu-Team Kangasala00000.50.5
408Siikaisten Sisu00000.50.5
408Uuraisten Urheilijat00000.50.5
419Pieksämäen Veikot00000.250.25
419Puolangan Ryhti00000.250.25
419Hinnerjoen Yritys Eura00000.250.25
419Jurvan Urheilijat Kurikka00000.250.25
419Koiviston Kipinä Äänekoski00000.250.25
419Kolarin Työväen Urheilijat00000.250.25
419Kuhmoisten Kumu00000.250.25
419Köyliön Lallit00000.250.25
419Lapinjärven Lukko00000.250.25
419Mellilän Huovit Loimaa00000.250.25
419Nagu Idrottsförening Parainen00000.250.25
419Rautalammin Urheilijat00000.250.25
419Savonlinnan Jyry00000.250.25
419Uukuniemen Urheilijat Parikkala00000.250.25
419Vasaraisten Isku Rauma00000.250.25
419Yli-Iin Naseva00000.250.25
419Yppärin Urheilijat Pyhäjoki00000.250.25

Sivu luotu 0.03 sekunnissa!