Seuraluokittelu 2007

Piirit

SijSeuraKalevan maljaArvokisatLuokkaurheilijatSM 14/15LisenssitYht.
1Turun Urheiluliitto360.554288.751222.75
2Helsingin Kisa-Veikot393437.5108.751147.75
3Lahden Ahkera319321.558.75840.25
4Espoon Tapiot136.5181250.25654.25
5Tampereen Pyrintö111243119.5625
6Viipurin Urheilijat Helsinki16624492616.5
7Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat176211.5112.75608.25
8Oulun Pyrintö121.5277.5113.25597.25
9Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet143.2228101559.7
10Joensuun Kataja129232.587.5520.5
11Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat Lohja38184100.75361.75
12Kenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa93.717558.75356.95
13Liedon Parma94129.527346
14Kuivasjärven Aura Oulu40171.592.75343.25
15Turun Weikot109105.543337.5
16Esbo Idrottsförening7916457331.5
17Porin Yleisurheilu66125.550313.5
18Vasa Idrottssällskap77.587.544.25298.25
19Noormarkun Nopsa Pori829032.75285.25
20IK Falken Pedersöre6514238.75284.75
21Pyhäselän Urheilijat Joensuu73112.548281.5
22Sjundeå IF81126.550.5278
23Karhulan Katajaiset Kotka5114263.5277.5
24Tampereen Urheilijat -386213252.5272.5
25Forssan Salama9292.543.25258.75
26Karhulan Urheilijat Kotka60102.531.5249
27Kokkolan Veikot1077918.75246.25
28Järvenpään Palon Yleisurheilijat6385.542.75231.25
29Janakkalan Jana4981.584.5225
30Tuusulanjärven Urheilijat Tuusula4461.570.5218.5
31IF Länken Kristiinankaupunki419232.75215.25
32Nokian Urheilijat7374.527.25210.75
33Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot25140.536.75209.75
34Lapin Lukko Rovaniemi2498.558.25208.25
35HIFK-friidrott Helsinki3911728.5197.5
36Imatran Urheilijat309532188
37Raision Kuula35.481.545.5180.4
38Riihimäen Kisko475341177
39IF Nykarlebynejden596624173.5
40IF Femman Mustasaari33.595.527.5172.5
41Kouvolan Urheilijat424641.5169.5
42IF VOM Vöyri2094.516166.5
43Keravan Urheilijat1793.531.25166.25
44Lapinlahden Veto7748.519.75165.25
45Raahen Vesa17.58146.25159.25
46Äänekosken Urheilijat3210313.25158.25
47Teuvan Rivakka109035.25157.25
48IF Åland Maarianhamina32679.75148.75
49Rovaniemen Lappi585512.75148.25
50IF Sibbo Vargarna216742.5145
51Kurikan Ryhti288016.5144.5
52Himangan Urheilijat Kalajoki433221.25143.25
53Toijalan Vauhti Akaa6337.516.25140.75
54Veikkolan Veikot Kirkkonummi011129.5140.5
55Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet Seinäjoki2278.519.5139.5
56Kajaanin Kipinä168724.75139.25
57IF Kraft Närpiö317910.75138.25
58Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot168035.5135
59Naantalin Löyly394423132
60Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu468.529.75131.75
61Kauhajoen Karhu195928.75131.25
62Lapuan Virkiä4536.518.25128.75
63Soinin Sisu323916.5127.5
64Nakkilan Vire2653.521.75123.75
65Varkauden Kenttä-Veikot281.530.25121.25
66Kuortaneen Kunto406013119
67Kauhavan Wisa2050.532.25118.25
67Vihdin Viesti3745.532.25118.25
69Teivo Stayers Tampere1185.56.25112.75
70Borgå Akilles1268.521.25111.75
71Someron Esa262214.75110.25
72Paimion Urheilijat34.54912108.5
72Orimattilan Jymy77227108.5
74Anjalan Liitto Kouvola213930.75107.25
75Petäjäveden Petäjäiset1927.55.25106.75
76Urjalan Urheilijat1358.528.25104.25
77Pellon Ponsi3119.514101.5
78Leppävaaran Sisu Espoo846.536.25100.75
79Lauttakylän Luja Huittinen1811.528.2599.75
79Kälviän Tarmo165221.2599.75
81Gamlakarleby Idrottsförening Kokkola192719.598
82Töysän Veto2239.59.7597.25
83Helsingin Jyry766.522.7596.25
84Virtain Urheilijat1950.51496
85Polvijärven Urheilijat049.538.595.5
86Hämeenlinnan Tarmo164125.7592.75
87Simpeleen Urheilijat Rautjärvi5619692.5
87Ikaalisten Urheilijat1359.52092.5
89Uudenkaupungin Kenttäkarhut144417.7592.25
90Varpaisjärven Vire Lapinlahti235116.7590.75
91Kankaanpään seudun Leisku163435.590.5
92Lohtajan Veikot Kokkola4410.5590
93Laitilan Jyske162427.588.5
94Lappajärven Veikot1844.514.588
94Vantaan Salamat222.563.588
96Kalajoen Junkkarit1042.531.587.5
96Ähtärin Urheilijat94533.587.5
98Ilmajoen Kisailijat1133.533.586
99Jalasjärven Jalas24329.2585.25
100Lieksan Urheilijat03935.7583.75
101Vammalan seudun Voima Sastamala04238.7583.25
102Valkeakosken Haka143422.582.5
103Loimaan Leisku529.51881.5
103Saarijärven Pullistus65619.581.5
105Sotkamon Jymy1436.518.2578.75
106Savonlinnan Riento1140.52578.5
107Asikkalan Raikas10371878
107Ingå Idrottsförening64324.578
109Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat1243.52.2577.75
110IF Drott Pietarsaari1347.516.577
111Iisalmen Visa541.530.2576.75
112IF Åsarna Kruunupyy153017.7576.25
113Tapanilan Erä Helsinki615.55074.5
114Peräseinäjoen Toive Seinäjoki201119.573
115Vilppulan Veikot Mänttä-Vilppula23.533.55.2572.25
116Myrskylän Myrsky24271071
117Hollolan Urheilijat -463210.55.2570.75
118Porin Pyrintö142112.570.5
119Kannuksen Ura5.546.51870
120Alajärven Ankkurit927.523.2565.25
120Suolahden Urho Äänekoski1140.513.7565.25
122Porvoon Urheilijat9.5331765
123Vehmaan Kiisto627.52164.5
124Oripään Vesa3013.510.7564.25
125Nivalan Urheilijat112913.2563.25
126Kangasalan Kisa19161163
127Muuramen Yritys92518.7562.75
128Lehtimäen Jyske Alajärvi13143.2561.75
129Valkealan Kajo Kouvola918.5861.5
130Aavasaksan Urheilijat Ylitornio163411.2561.25
131Tohmajärven Urheilijat1820361
131Ruoveden Pirkat16231261
133Toholammin Urheilijat9219.2560.25
134Salon Vilpas172318.559.5
135Parikkalan Urheilijat63211.2559.25
135Vetelin Urheilijat03325.7559.25
137Alavuden Urheilijat17.51216.2557.25
138Pargas Idrottsförening1136.5956.5
139Humppilan Yri259756
140Haapajärven Kiilat5238.555.5
141Leppävirran Viri1231.511.7555.25
142Harjavallan Jymy7151355
143Lapin Veikot Sodankylä917.52554
144Vaasan Toverit1026.517.2553.75
145Hartolan Voima10131853
146Kestilän Kisa-Veikot Siikalatva52116.2552.25
147Juuan Jänne13206.551.5
147Viitasaaren Viesti425.52251.5
149Kangasalan Urheilijat -68073950
150Mietoisten Maununpojat Mynämäki1712.58.2547.75
151Kerimäen Urheilijat10727.547.5
152Kankaanpään Urheilijat634747
153Alatornion Pirkat Tornio318.51146.5
154Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat91411.2546.25
154Ikurin Vire Tampere27152.2546.25
154Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot Kemi027.518.7546.25
157Rekolan Raikas Vantaa424.51346
158Virolahden Sampo10205.545.5
158Reisjärven Pilke1424.5745.5
160Mynämäen Isku516.513.545
161Kiihtelysvaaran Urheilijat Joensuu1313.55.7544.25
162Merikarvian Into7188.543.5
163Eurajoen Veikot10518.2543.25
164Kangasniemen Kalske6171043
165Heinolan Isku026.55.2541.75
165Punkalaitumen Kunto022.518.7541.75
165Pudasjärven Urheilijat423.514.2541.75
168Ylöjärven Urheilijat0734.541.5
169Lovisa Tor3297.7540.25
170Juvan Urheilijat919.511.2539.75
171Kiteen Urheilijat817.53.7539.25
172Karstulan Kiva6615.539
172Maarian Mahti Turku3261039
174Ylivieskan Kuula0211438.5
174Vaajakosken Kuohu Jyväskylä1334.538.5
176Suodenniemen Urheilijat Sastamala12511.2538.25
176Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko01711.2538.25
178Laihian Luja019.514.538
179Maaningan Mahti Kuopio515737
180Haminan Ponteva12102.7536.75
181Alavieskan Viri428.53.536
182Joutsan Pommi020.514.7535.75
182Helsingin Kisa-Toverit7226.7535.75
184Vaasan Vasama017.51835.5
185Nummen Kipinä Lohja02.532.7535.25
186Kaipolan Vire Jämsä49.510.2533.75
186Taipalsaaren Veikot120.58.2533.75
186Outokummun Partio1017.56.2533.75
189Posion Pyrintö3101633.5
190Oriveden Ponnistus0227.2532.75
191Oulaisten Huima41315.532.5
191Kosken Kaiku Koski Tl.021.51132.5
191Limingan Niittomiehet0329.532.5
194Juankosken Kuohu010.521.7532.25
194Sysmän Sisu510.56.2532.25
196Helsingin Tarmo2199.7530.75
197Vesilahden Visa211.5730.5
197Euran Raiku31313.530.5
197Kokemäen Kova-Väki024.5630.5
200Sauvon Urheilijat1090.529.5
201Karijoen Tappara01114.529
201Endurance Ultrarunning Team Finland422329
203Juuan Urheilijat0208.7528.75
203Pakilan Visa Helsinki01711.7528.75
203Rovaniemen Roadrunners026.52.2528.75
206Iitin Pyrintö01018.528.5
207Mäntsälän Urheilijat01315.2528.25
207Laukaan Urheilijat59.53.7528.25
207Perniön Urheilijat06.520.7528.25
207Taipalsaaren Kisa519.53.7528.25
211Vähänkyrön Viesti012.515.528
212Nokian Pyry315727.5
213Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet Oulu691.7526.75
214Sonkajärven Pahka1.25.52026.7
215Pielaveden Sampo565.526.5
215Malax Idrottsförening410.51226.5
217Piikkiön Kehitys Kaarina515.55.526
217Hankasalmen Hanka0101626
219Kristiinan Urheilijat1.5517.2525.75
219Harjavallan Työväen Urheilijat618.51.2525.75
221Multian Jyske6163.2525.25
221Nousiaisten Susi5137.2525.25
221Suonenjoen Vasama1096.2525.25
224Kyrön Voima Isokyrö1.55.51825
225Evijärven Urheilijat653.7524.75
225Tervolan Terävä514.55.2524.75
227Porin Tarmo5172.524.5
227Vehmaisten Urheilijat Tampere01014.524.5
229Vimpelin Veto111.51.524
229Miehikkälän Vilkas711.55.524
231Mäntyharjun Virkistys1111.51.2523.75
232Rauman Urheilijat813.5223.5
233Honkajoen seudun Urheilijat3182.2523.25
233Huittisten seudun Yleisurheilu -95139.50.7523.25
235Kivijärven Kivekkäät713323
235Vehkalahden Veikot Hamina281323
235Leppävirran Urheilijat019423
238Hamarin Elo Porvoo014.56.7522.75
238Vihannin Urheilijat012.54.2522.75
240Haukivuoren Kisailijat Mikkeli45.52.7522.25
240Ylihärmän Junkkarit Kauhava0912.7522.25
242Kolarin Työväen Urheilijat713.51.2521.75
242Yppärin Urheilijat Pyhäjoki614.51.2521.75
244Säkylän Urheilijat498.521.5
244Vampulan Urheilijat Huittinen3117.521.5
246Haukiputaan Heitto Oulu04.516.7521.25
246Korian Ponsi Kouvola0714.2521.25
248Kaarinan Ura002121
249Loimaan Voima0137.520.5
249Marttilan Murto113.55.520.5
251Kuhmoisten Kumu311.55.7520.25
251Lestijärven Kiisto6122.2520.25
251Jämsänkosken Ilves Jämsä0020.2520.25
254Loimaan Jankko310.56.520
255Hangon Hyrskyt29.56.7519.75
255Nagu Idrottsförening Parainen013.56.2519.75
257Keiteleen Nuju032.519.5
258Kiuruveden Jänne110819
258Kuusankosken Kisa Kouvola013.55.519
260Ylämaan Pyrkijät Lappeenranta0135.7518.75
260Ranuan Peura396.7518.75
262Heinäveden Yleisurheilijat411.52.518
262Saarenkylän Nuorisoseuran Urheilijat Rovaniemi113.53.518
264Pyhäjärven Pohti66.55.2517.75
264Kalvitsan Urheilijat Mikkeli015.52.2517.75
264Taivassalon Tahti010.57.2517.75
267Kuusamon Erä-Veikot011517.5
268Halsuan Toivo026.7517.25
268Ilomantsin Urheilijat575.2517.25
270Tampereen Kisatoverit28.56.517
270Parkanon Urheilijat09817
272Ruotsinpyhtään Kisailijat Loviisa03.59.516.5
272Virkby Start Lohja07.55.516.5
274Kaukasten Voima Tuusula015.50.7516.25
274Larsmo Idrottsförening0115.2516.25
274Pihtiputaan Tuisku06.59.7516.25
277Lumijoen Lumiukot001616
278Kyrkslätt Idrottsförening0510.7515.75
278Palosaaren Urheiluseura Vaasa0132.7515.75
280Pyhtään Kisa0312.2515.25
280Pyhäjoen Wirta0015.2515.25
280Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura05.59.7515.25
280Paltamon Urheilijat0011.7515.25
284Joutsenon Kullervo Lappeenr.011415
285IF Trean Raasepori059.7514.75
286Kyläsaaren Kajastus Pori0014.514.5
286Tammelan Ryske0014.514.5
286Vahdon Tuisku Rusko0014.514.5
289IF Fyren Korsnäs095.2514.25
289Ruokolahden Raju06.57.7514.25
289Mäntän Urheilijat Mänttä-Vilppula2111.2514.25
292Karvian Kiri39.51.514
292Polvijärven Vauhti031114
294Kainuun Kunto-Ässät010.5313.5
294Viialan Valtti Akaa0112.513.5
294Tarvasjoen Urheilijat16.5613.5
297Konneveden Urheilijat051.2513.25
297Haapaveden Urheilijat04.58.7513.25
297Kimito Sportförening Kemiönsaari010.52.7513.25
297Ristiinan Urheilijat01.511.7513.25
301Pulkkilan Ponsi Siikalatva064.513
302Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot04.57.2512.75
302Liljendal Idrottsklubb Loviisa09.53.2512.75
304Ranuan Rata-Karhut0210.512.5
304Kaavin Kaiku26.53.512.5
306Kuhmon Kiva02.59.7512.25
307Laitasaaren Veto Muhos04812
308Padasjoen Yritys0011.7511.75
308Lamminpään Korpi Tampere551.7511.75
308Aavasaksan Kisa Ylitornio0110.7511.75
311Keuruun Kisailijat01.5911.5
311Iin Yritys074.511.5
313Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot Kauhava018.7511.25
314Liedon Luja08311
314Luumäen Pojat011011
316Nastolan Naseva028.7510.75
317Kyyjärven Kyky055.510.5
317Lapinjärven Lukko0010.510.5
317Rymättylän Soihtu Naantali0010.510.5
317Savitaipaleen Urheilijat03.5710.5
321Kaukosen Revontulet Kittilä073.2510.25
321Lapin Sudet Inari640.2510.25
323Yleisurheilu-Team Kangasala44.51.259.75
323Karungin Kataja Tornio08.51.259.75
325Kontio-Veljet Kontiolahti00.599.5
325Ullavan Kilpa Kokkola072.59.5
325Ulvila Sport Team009.59.5
325ÅIFK Friidrott Turku06.539.5
329Maskun Kataja0369
329Yläneen Kiri Pöytyä015.59
329Alahärmän Kisa Kauhava0099
332Siikaisten Sisu062.758.75
332Vieremän Koitto00.58.258.75
334Hirvensalmen Urheilijat053.58.5
334Nurmeksen Sepot03.558.5
334Harjun Urheilijat -82 Jyväskylä04.51.58.5
334Pirkkalan Pirkat0078.5
334Vasaraisten Isku Rauma0418.5
339Saloisten Salama Raahe026.258.25
339Siikalatvan Urheilijat02.55.758.25
339Sulkavan Urheilijat -4104.53.758.25
339Turun Pyrkivä008.258.25
343Puijon Hiihtoseura Kuopio05.52.58
343Kalannin Vankka Uusikaupunki006.58
345Tainionkosken Tähti Imatra013.757.75
345Teiskon Urheilijat Tampere34.50.257.75
345Kyröskosken Ponsi Hämeenkyrö052.757.75
345Liperin Taimi061.757.75
345Perhon Kiri007.757.75
345Pielaveden Alku052.757.75
345Suomussalmen Vastus03.54.257.75
352Kymin Koskenpojat Kotka214.257.25
353Puumalan Viri3317
353Rantasalmen Urheilijat04.52.57
353Vesannon Urheilijat0617
356Muurolan Kisaveikot Rovaniemi06.50.256.75
356Ruoveden Ryhti24.50.256.75
358Kemin Kunto033.56.5
358Kuusjoen Humu Salo015.56.5
358Perttelin Peikot Salo006.56.5
361Inkeroisten Terho Kouvola060.256.25
361Jokioisten Jänne015.256.25
361Lapin Tempo Lappi Tl.04.51.756.25
364Kullaan Urheilijat Ulvila03.52.56
364Taivalkosken Kuohu0066
366Ruokotaipaleen Ponnistus Puumala23.50.255.75
367Kiimingin Urheilijat03.525.5
367Kiukaisten Kisailijat Eura005.55.5
367Orimattilan Toive050.55.5
367Ruonan Nuorisoseuran Urh. Ranua005.55.5
371IF Pedersöre Pojkarna04.50.755.25
371Kylmäkosken Veikot Akaa02.52.755.25
371Piippolan Terävä Siikalatva050.255.25
371Rauman Työväen Urheilijat032.255.25
375Karttulan Urheilijat01.53.55
375KooVee Tampere0415
377Lavian Kisa00.54.254.75
377Raution Kisailijat Kalajoki031.754.75
379Karinaisten Kunto Pöytyä004.54.5
379Kiikoisten Kirma022.54.5
379Lappeen Riento L:ranta040.54.5
379Lapin Salama Lappi Tl.004.54.5
379Rokuan Ryhti Vaala03.514.5
379Kannonkosken Kiho0034.5
385Lohjan Louhi040.254.25
385Mellilän Huovit Loimaa004.254.25
385Nilsiän Nujakka013.254.25
385Tjöck Idrottsklubb Kristiinank.031.254.25
389Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat0314
390Imatran Jyske00.53.253.75
390Kemiön Jyske03.50.253.75
390Kerkkoon Urheilijat Porvoo03.50.253.75
390Kouvolan Pojat03.50.253.75
390Punkaharjun Urheilijat003.753.75
395Hausjärven Urheilijat00.52.753.25
395Herralan Hukat Hollola003.253.25
395Kemijärven Urheilijat01.51.753.25
395Ruskon Yritys003.253.25
395Sievin Sisu021.253.25
400Keiteleen Kunto0033
400Kuvansin Kuohu Joroinen01.51.53
400Lammin Säkiä Hämeenlinna0123
400Tervon Urheilijat0033
404Humppilan Veikot002.752.75
404Jurvan Urheilijat Kurikka002.752.75
404Jämsänkosken Jyry Jämsä002.752.75
404Karkkilan Pojat002.752.75
404Köyliön Lallit002.752.75
404Muurasjärven Murto Pihtipudas011.752.75
404Virttaan Nousu Loimaa011.752.75
404Elimäen Vauhti Kouvola020.752.75
412Oravisalon Urheilijat Rääkkylä01.512.5
412Suomussalmen Rasti01.512.5
412Tikkakosken Tikka Jyväskylä002.52.5
415Kihniön Urheilijat -33002.252.25
415Kiskon Kiskojat Salo002.252.25
415Rautavaaran Raiku002.252.25
415Utajärven Urheilijat00.51.752.25
415Yli-Iin Naseva011.252.25
420Valtimon Vasama0022
421Koiviston Isku Pori001.751.75
421Kokkolan Työväen Urheilijat001.751.75
421Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot010.751.75
421Lielahden Kipinä Tampere001.751.75
421Nunnanlahden Viesti Juuka001.751.75
421Somerniemen Veikot Somero001.751.75
421Dragsfjärd Idrottsklubb Kemiöns.001.751.75
428IF Stjärnan Forsby - US Tähti Koskenkylä Loviisa010.51.5
428Kesälahden Urheilijat00.511.5
428Kittilän Urheilijat010.51.5
428Otanmäen Teräs Kajaani00.511.5
432Kolarin Työväen Urheilijat001.251.25
432Kortelan Ryhti Rauma010.251.25
432Lohijärven Kuohu Ylitornio00.50.751.25
432Lopen Laaka001.251.25
432Säynätsalon Riento Jyväskylä001.251.25
432Vilppulan Tähti Mänttä-Vilppula001.251.25
432Ylöjärven Ryhti00.50.751.25
432Enon Kisa-Pojat010.251.25
440Fiskarin Urheilijat -47 Raasepori00.50.51
440Kärsämäen Kataja0011
440Merijärven Kestävä0011
440Oulaisten Taru0011
440Uukuniemen Urheilijat Parikkala0011
445Kinnulan Kimmot000.750.75
445Lieksan Visa00.50.250.75
445Muurlan Vihuri Salo000.750.75
445Nakkilan Wisa000.750.75
445Pohjan Koitto Rovaniemi000.750.75
445Sieppijärven Sisu Kolari000.750.75
445Tenala Idrottsförening Raasepori000.750.75
445Uuraisten Urheilijat00.50.250.75
445Alvajärven Ryhti Pihtipudas000.750.75
445Askolan Urheilijat000.750.75
455Hirvelän Hirvet Kouvola000.50.5
455Kaaron Roima Rauma000.50.5
455Kirjakkalan Alku Salo000.50.5
455Lemin Eskot000.50.5
455Lemun Visa Masku000.50.5
455Mouhijärven Urheilijat Sastamala000.50.5
455Oravais Idrottsförening Vöyri000.50.5
455Sulkavan Tarmo000.50.5
455Valkon Vire Loviisa000.50.5
464Helsingin NMKY:n Urh.000.250.25
464Hyrynsalmen Isku000.250.25
464Petalax Idrottsklubb Maalahti000.250.25
464Pukkilan Vesa000.250.25
464Pyhärannan Myrsky000.250.25
464Pöytyän Urheilijat000.250.25
464Rautjärven Urheilijat000.250.25
464Riistaveden Urheilijat000.250.25
464Ristijärven Pyry000.250.25
464Rääkkylän Kisa-Veikot000.250.25
464Sallan Karhut000.250.25
464Salon Viesti000.250.25
464Savonlinnan Jyry000.250.25
464Simon Kiri000.250.25
464Toivakan Rivakka000.250.25
464Tuupovaaran Urheilijat Joensuu000.250.25
464Vehmersalmen Vesa Kuopio000.250.25
464Vörå Idrottsförening000.250.25

Sivu luotu 0.08 sekunnissa!