visitor stats SUOMEN ENNÄTYKSET

SUOMEN ENNÄTYKSET

HALLIENNÄTYKSET

AIKUISET

MIEHET

100 m 10.8h Lauri HäröKotkIHamina

13.8. 1922

  10.8h Ilmari HelleMäntsVeTampere

14.8. 1926

  10.8h Börje StrandvallHelsIFKKokkola

26.7. 1931

  10.8h Bengt SjöstedtHelsPVHelsinki

2.8. 1931

  10.8h Tauno KumlanderHKVLahti

18.9. 1932

  10.7h Paul VirtanenBorgåAkTampere

8.9. 1935

  10.7h Aarne TammistoHKVViipuri

6.8. 1937

  10.6h Voitto HellsténTurToSippola/I

10.7. 1955

  10.6h Börje StrandLauttasPyTurku

12.6. 1959

  10.5h Pauli NyLauttasPyBratislava TCH

19.9. 1962

  10.5h Seppo JussilaHyvTaRiihimäki

12.6. 1964

  10.5h Jorma EhrströmIFDrottRiihimäki

18.6. 1965

  10.5h Jorma EhrströmIFDrottVaasa

24.7. 1966

  10.5h Jorma EhrströmIFDrottKarjaa

31.7. 1966

  10.5h Ossi KarttunenTainTäRiihimäki

25.7. 1968

  10.5h Timo-Jaakko VirkkalaKälvTaPori

15.6. 1969

  10.4h Jarkko TapolaHKVHelsinki/V

9.7. 1970

  10.2h 0.0 Raimo VilénHKVHelsinki

1.7. 1971

  10.1h 0.0 Raimo VilénHKVHelsinki

28.6. 1972

  10.0h 1.9 Raimo VilénHKVHelsinki/V

27.7. 1972

  10.46 1.5 Antti RajamäkiKarijTaRoma ITA

3.9. 1974

  10.43 0.2 Antti RajamäkiKarijTaTampere

19.6. 1978

  10.42 1.9 Ari PakarinenMäntyhUTuusula/H

9.7. 1994

  10.42 1.7 Janne HaapasaloKarhKaTampere

24.8. 1997

  10.21 0.5 Tommi HartonenHIFKVaasa

23.6. 2001

150 m 15.98 0.3 Janne HautaniemiTuULTurku

5.9. 1998

  15.88 -0.3 Andreas OsowskiIFLänkenTurku

16.9. 2001

  15.62 0.9 Stefan KoivikkoKarhKaKotka/K

27.8. 2002

200 m 22.5h Lauri HäröKotkIHelsinki

20.8. 1922

  22.2h Lauri HäröKotkILahti

7.10. 1923

  22.1h Erik ÅströmHelsIFKStockholm SWE

26.9. 1925

  21.8h Börje StrandvallHelsIFKHelsinki

7.9. 1933

  21.6h Aarne TammistoHKVViipuri

7.8. 1937

  21.5h Voitto HellsténTurToHelsinki

12.9. 1954

  21.3h Voitto HellsténTurToLappeenranta

10.8. 1956

  21.3h Voitto HellsténTurToHelsinki

9.9. 1956

  21.3h Pauli NyLauttasPyTurku

17.8. 1963

  21.3h Aarno MuskuMikkKVLahti

4.9. 1964

  21.3h Aarno MuskuMikkKVLahti

18.8. 1965

  21.2h Ossi KarttunenTainTäVäxjö SWE

11.8. 1968

  20.9h Ossi KarttunenTainTäBerlin GDR

24.9. 1969

  20.8h 1.3 Raimo VilénHKVHelsinki

30.6. 1971

  20.8h 0.4 Markku KukkoahoOulPyOulu

24.7. 1971

  20.8h Markku KukkoahoOulPyHelsinki

12.9. 1971

  20.7h Antti RajamäkiKarijTaConstanza ROM

24.9. 1972

  20.4h 1.9 Ossi KarttunenTainTäPaimio

28.7. 1973

  20.69 1.6 Antti RajamäkiKarijTaStockholm SWE

3.8. 1975

  20.69 1.9 Tommi HartonenHIFKLahti

20.8. 2000

  20.47 -0.2 Tommi HartonenHIFKSydney AUS

27.9. 2000

300 m 33.2h Markku KukkoahoOulPyKuopio

27.5. 1976

  33.86 Jussi HeikkiläViipULake Buena Vista, Flo. USA

11.1. 2008

  33.63 Oskari MöröEsboIFPotchefstroom RSA

29.1. 2015

400 m 51.0h Axel KuffschinoffÅboIFKHelsinki/E

16.9. 1917

  50.0h Erik WilénHelsIFKHelsinki

4.7. 1920

  49.8h Erik WilénHelsIFKKotka

21.8. 1921

  49.0h Erik WilénHelsIFKGöteborg SWE

3.7. 1923

  49.0h Erik ÅströmHelsIFKHelsinki/E

6.9. 1925

  48.3h Börje StrandvallHelsIFKOslo NOR

2.7. 1933

  48.2h Aarne TammistoHKVHelsinki

4.9. 1937

  48.0h Bertel StorskrubbHelsIFKGöteborg SWE

4.7. 1945

  47.7h Rolf BackHelsIFKHelsinki

15.9. 1951

  47.7h Voitto HellsténTurToHelsinki

8.7. 1954

  47.0 Voitto HellsténTurToBern SUI

26.8. 1954

  46.6h Voitto HellsténTurToHelsinki

23.8. 1955

  46.5h Voitto HellsténTurToHamburg GFR

22.9. 1956

  46.20 Voitto HellsténTurToMelbourne AUS

29.11. 1956

  46.03 Markku KukkoahoOulPyMünchen GFR

5.9. 1971

  45.49 Markku KukkoahoOulPyMünchen GFR

7.9. 1972

500 m 1:13.4h Martti JukolaHKVTurku

30.5. 1920

  1:02.8h Bertel StorskrubbHelsIFKStockholm SWE

8.9. 1943

  1:02.52 Olli TurunenViipUHelsinki/E

30.5. 1989

600 m 1:17.68 Wilson KirwaLahdALahti/R

10.9. 2002

  1:16.93 Mikko LahtioHKVLahti

5.8. 2009

800 m 2:02.9h Adolf ManninenViipReiViipuri

2.7. 1910

  2:02.7h Lauri PihkalaHKVTampere

15.7. 1911

  1:59.3h Ola FogelbergHelsIFKHelsinki

13.9. 1913

  1:58.9h Ola FogelbergHelsIFKTurku

21.9. 1913

  1:57.5h Einari AnttilaMäntsVeHelsinki

1.9. 1916

  1:57.7h Einari AnttilaMäntsVeHelsinki

15.9. 1917

  1:57.0h Erik WilénHelsIFKKotka

20.8. 1921

  1:56.3h Paavo NurmiTuULKuopio

18.8. 1923

  1:55.2h Eino PurjeHKVViipuri

3.7. 1927

  1:53.7h Harri LarvaTuULHelsinki/E

25.8. 1928

  1:53.3h Paavo MikkeliHelsPVOslo NOR

1.7. 1933

  1:52.5h Ossi TeileriHämeenlTaTampere

31.7. 1935

  1:49.3h Bertel StorskrubbHelsIFKMalmö SWE

2.9. 1945

  1:49.1h Olavi SalsolaTuULHelsinki

1.7. 1955

  1:48.3h Olavi SalsolaTuULHelsinki

9.9. 1956

  1:48.3h Olavi VuorisaloNaantLöyHelsinki

28.8. 1957

  1:48.0h Olavi SalonenValkHaLahti

14.8. 1962

  1:47.8h Heikki PippolaVaasVaHelsinki

10.9. 1966

  1:47.8h Heikki PippolaVaasVaOslo NOR

20.9. 1966

  1:47.2h Markku AaltoHKVHelsinki

31.7. 1971

  1:46.0h Pekka VasalaMäntsUHelsinki

26.7. 1972

  1:44.5h Pekka VasalaMäntsUHelsinki

20.8. 1972

  1:44.10 Ari SuhonenLahdAZürich SUI

16.8. 1989

1000 m 2:32.8h Ola FogelbergHelsIFKHelsinki

20.5. 1914

  2:31.2h Einari AnttilaMäntsVeVaasa

16.7. 1916

  2:28.6h Harri LarvaTuULTurku

14.6. 1928

  2:27.0h Paavo MikkeliHelsPVViipuri

29.8. 1933

  2:23.9h Bertel StorskrubbHelsIFKTurku

16.9. 1947

  2:21.5h Olavi SalsolaTuULTurku

20.7. 1955

  2:20.2h Olavi SalsolaTuULGöteborg SWE

4.7. 1957

  2:19.4h Olavi VuorisaloNaantLöyTurku

13.6. 1958

  2:19.4h Olavi SalonenValkHaTurku

19.9. 1958

  2:18.5h Antti LoikkanenPakViJyväskylä

1.8. 1978

  2:17.7h Ari SuhonenLahdAPorvoo

7.9. 1986

  2:16.88 Ari SuhonenLahdALahti

11.8. 1987

1500 m 4:08.7h Hannes KolehmainenTuULHelsinki

25.5. 1911

  4:04.6h Einari AnttilaMäntsVeHelsinki

14.9. 1913

  4:03.4h Einari AnttilaMäntsVeTurku

4.7. 1914

  4:00.8h Einari AnttilaMäntsVeHelsinki

1.9. 1917

  3:59.8h Paavo NurmiTuULHelsinki

3.9. 1922

  3:55.6h Paavo NurmiTuULKotka

5.8. 1923

  3:53.0h+ Paavo NurmiTuULStockholm SWE

23.8. 1923

  3:52.6h Paavo NurmiTuULHelsinki/E

19.6. 1924

  3:52.6h Harri LarvaTuULHelsinki

8.7. 1928

  3:52.0h Harri LarvaTuULBerlin GER

7.10. 1928

  3:52.0h Niilo HartikkaOulPyHelsinki

11.7. 1938

  3:50.0h Niilo HartikkaOulPyStockholm SWE

28.7. 1939

  3:36.33 Pekka VasalaMäntsUMünchen GFR

10.9. 1972

  3:36.3h Antti LoikkanenPakViImatra

16.6. 1980

Maili 4:19.1h Paavo NurmiTuULTurku

26.8. 1922

  4:10.4h Paavo NurmiTuULStockholm SWE

23.8. 1923

  4:09.4h Ilmari TaipaleHKVHelsinki

10.7. 1950

  4:04.0h Denis JohanssonTuULCompton, Calif. USA

5.6. 1953

  3:59.1h Olavi VuorisaloNaantLöyNaantali

7.8. 1957

  3:59.1h Olavi SalonenValkHaHelsinki

21.8. 1962

  3:57.2h Pekka VasalaMäntsUStockholm SWE

5.7. 1972

  3:57.13 Pekka VasalaMäntsUStockholm SWE

1.7. 1974

  3:55.65 Ari PaunonenMyrskMyLondon GBR

26.6. 1977

2000 m 5:36.2h Einari AnttilaMäntsVeTurku

10.9. 1916

  5:26.4h Paavo NurmiTuULTampere

4.9. 1922

  5:21.8h Gunnar HöckertIK-32Malmö SWE

2.10. 1936

  5:18.2h Taisto MäkiRekUHelsinki

26.8. 1937

  5:14.6h Ilmari TaipaleHKVPori

11.9. 1951

  5:13.0h Olavi SalonenValkHaHuittinen

20.9. 1959

  5:11.2h Simo SalorantaTuULMäntsälä

21.7. 1965

  5:00.51 Vesa SiivonenLahdARiihimäki

10.6. 1989

  5:00.32 Jukka KeskisaloJoensKaLapinlahti

25.7. 2009

3000 m 7:56.6h Jouko KuhaKU-58Helsinki/V

30.7. 1968

  7:56.4h Juha VäätäinenOulNMKYHelsinki/V

20.7. 1971

  7:54.0h Lasse VirénMyrskMyImatra

26.7. 1971

  7:43.2h Lasse VirénMyrskMyOulu

27.7. 1972

  7:43.20 Ari PaunonenMyrskMyKöln GFR

22.6. 1977

Kaksi mailia 8:38.8h Olavi VuorisaloNaantLöyTurku

17.9. 1957

  8:38.8h Jouko KuhaKU-58Västerås SWE

11.8. 1968

  8:33.0h Juha VäätäinenOulNMKYModesto, Calif. USA

29.5. 1971

  8:14.0h Lasse VirénMyrskMyStockholm SWE

14.8. 1972

5000 m 16:02.0h Viljam JohanssonTuULTampere

7.8. 1909

  15:53.0h Hannes KolehmainenTuULViipuri

2.7. 1910

  15:28.1h Hannes KolehmainenTuULHelsinki

24.5. 1911

  15:10.9h Hannes KolehmainenTuULHelsinki

18.7. 1914

  15:00.5h Paavo NurmiTuULHelsinki

4.7. 1920

  14:28.2h Paavo NurmiTuULHelsinki/E

19.6. 1924

  14:16.9h Lauri LehtinenHelsPVHelsinki

19.6. 1932

  14:08.8h Taisto MäkiRekUHelsinki

16.6. 1939

  14:07.6h Ilmari TaipaleHKVHelsinki

23.8. 1955

  14:05.2h Ilmari TaipaleHKVHamina

13.9. 1956

  14:02.0h Eero TuomaalaTampPUPori

10.7. 1957

  14:01.6h Olavi VuorisaloNaantLöyTurku

19.9. 1958

  13:47.8h Jouko KuhaKU-58Stockholm SWE

18.7. 1968

  13:42.8h Mikko Ala-LeppilampiKannUHelsinki

4.6. 1970

  13:40.2h Mikko Ala-LeppilampiKannUHelsinki

24.8. 1970

  13:35.2h Lasse VirénMyrskMyRoma ITA

20.5. 1971

  13:32.48 Juha VäätäinenOulNMKYHelsinki

14.8. 1971

  13:29.8h Lasse VirénMyrskMyHeinola

22.8. 1971

  13:19.0h Lasse VirénMyrskMyHelsinki

25.7. 1972

  13:16.3h Lasse VirénMyrskMyHelsinki

14.9. 1972

10000 m 33:53.6h Viljam JohanssonTuULTurku

20.9. 1908

  32:17.4h Hannes KolehmainenTuULViipuri

30.7. 1911

  31:27.4h Hannes KolehmainenTuULTampere

2.8. 1914

  30:23.2h Ville RitolaTampPyColombes FRA

6.7. 1924

  30:06.1h Paavo NurmiTuULKuopio

31.8. 1924

  30:05.5h Ilmari SalminenKouvUKouvola

18.7. 1937

  29:52.6h Taisto MäkiRekUHelsinki

17.9. 1939

  29:27.2h Viljo HeinoKarhKaKouvola

1.9. 1949

  29:21.0h Erkki RantalaKaipViHelsinki

13.9. 1959

  29:20.6h Mikko Ala-LeppilampiKannUKouvola

24.7. 1968

  29:07.0h Jouko KuhaKU-58Kokkola

7.8. 1968

  28:51.8h Seppo TuominenMyrskMyWarszawa POL

1.5. 1970

  28:19.6h Juha VäätäinenOulNMKYOulu

27.6. 1970

  28:17.2h Seppo TuominenMyrskMyHelsinki

22.6. 1971

  28:12.8h Juha VäätäinenOulNMKYOulu

23.7. 1971

  27:52.78 Juha VäätäinenOulNMKYHelsinki

10.8. 1971

  27:52.4h Lasse VirénMyrskMyOslo NOR

3.8. 1972

  27:38.35 Lasse VirénMyrskMyMünchen GFR

3.9. 1972

  27:30.99 Martti VainioSaarijPuPraha TCH

29.8. 1978

20000 m 61:41.8h Pentti RummakkoJyväskKULappeenranta

15.7. 1971

  60:18.4h Seppo NikkariKuntoPJyväskylä

23.9. 1971

  59:05.8h Seppo TuominenMyrskMyColombes FRA

2.10. 1971

Puolimaraton 1:04:37 Martti VainioSaarijPuVantaa

21.3. 1982

  1:03:44 Jouni KortelainenNurmSeJoensuu

16.8. 1986

  1:02:00 Harri HänninenPakViLisboa POR

13.3. 1993

  1:03:01 Pasi MattilaTurWeiBelfort FRA

1.10. 1995

  1:03:01 Janne HolménIFÅland-JBristol GBR

7.10. 2001

  1:02:50 Jussi UtriainenLahdAVenlo NED

27.3. 2011

Maraton 2:29.39.2 Viljami KolehmainenHelsJyNewark, NJ USA

11.10. 1912

  2:22:04 Paavo NurmiTuULViipuri

26.6. 1932

  2:19:19.0 Veikko KarvonenTuULBoston, Mass. USA

20.4. 1953

  2:18:04.8 Paavo KotilaVetUPieksämäki

12.8. 1956

  2:17:53.8 Pentti RummakkoJyväskKUKarl-Marx-Stadt GDR

19.5. 1968

  2:17:47.2 Pentti RummakkoJyväskKUReykjavik ISL

6.7. 1968

  2:14:59 Pentti RummakkoJyväskKUBoston, Mass. USA

20.4. 1970

  2:14:47.0 Seppo NikkariKuntoPKarl-Marx-Stadt GDR

29.4. 1972

  2:14:02.8 Seppo NikkariKuntoPFukuoka JPN

3.12. 1972

  2:15:10.6 Matti VuorenmaaPornViKyoto JPN

3.2. 1974

  2:13:09.0 Pekka PäivärintaTuULFukuoka JPN

8.12. 1974

  2:11:15 Esa TikkanenKeskiUUBoston, Mass. USA

17.4. 1978

  2:10:46 Janne HolménIFÅland-JRotterdam NED

13.4. 2008

3000 m esteet/steeples 8:44.4h Olavi RinteenpääHKVHelsinki

2.7. 1953

  8:42.4h Ilkka AuerHamTaBudapest HUN

20.10. 1956

  8:39.4h Esko SirénKaipViBudapest HUN

8.7. 1962

  8:39.4h Esko SirénKaipViHelsinki

17.7. 1963

  8:37.6h Jouko KuhaKU-58Stockholm SWE

4.9. 1965

  8:36.2 Jouko KuhaKU-58Budapest HUN

31.8. 1966

  8:29.8h Jouko KuhaKU-58Stockholm SWE

19.8. 1967

  8:24.2h Jouko KuhaKU-58Stockholm SWE

17.7. 1968

  8:24.0h Tapio KantanenViipUHelsinki

26.7. 1972

  8:23.0h Tapio KantanenViipUHelsinki

20.8. 1972

  8:20.9h Tapio KantanenViipUHelsinki

14.9. 1972

  8:19.73 Tapio KantanenViipUHelsinki

26.6. 1974

  8:17.87 Tapio KantanenViipUHelsinki

6.6. 1975

  8:12.60 Tapio KantanenViipUMontreal CAN

28.7. 1976

  8:10.67 Jukka KeskisaloJoensKaZürich SUI

28.8. 2009

110 m aidat/hurdles 106.70 cm 15.8h Valdemar WickholmHelsIFKHelsinki

6.9. 1919

  106.70 cm 15.3h Bengt SjöstedtHelsPVViipuri

18.8. 1929

  106.70 cm 14.4h Bengt SjöstedtHelsPVHelsinki/E

5.9. 1931

  106.70 cm 14.4h Raimo AsialaHKVKuortane

23.6. 1962

  106.70 cm 14.4h Raimo AsialaHKVOulu

3.7. 1962

  106.70 cm 14.4h Raimo KoivuRiihimKiHelsinki

2.8. 1962

  106.70 cm 14.4h Juhani VuoriKärkKVRiihimäki

12.6. 1964

  106.70 cm 14.3h Antti LanamäkiVirtUHeinola

24.9. 1967

  106.70 cm 14.3h Ari SalinViipUHeinola

25.8. 1968

  106.70 cm 14.2h Ari SalinViipUHeinola

25.8. 1968

  106.70 cm 14.2h 1.2 Antti LanamäkiVirtUTampere

22.9. 1968

  106.70 cm 14.1h Ari SalinViipUReykjavik ISL

5.7. 1970

  106.70 cm 14.2h Matti HarriHKVPraha TCH

18.9. 1970

  106.70 cm 13.8h Ari SalinViipUPraha TCH

18.9. 1970

  106.70 cm 14.28 0.0 Raimo AlanenLappVeiHelsinki

31.8. 1975

  106.70 cm 14.12 -0.3 Raimo AlanenLappVeiTurku

4.7. 1976

  106.70 cm 14.06 -0.3 Arto BryggareLappUMHelsinki

4.9. 1976

  106.70 cm 14.04 0.0 Arto BryggareLappUMBlois FRA

12.9. 1976

  106.70 cm 13.6h Arto BryggareLappUMLappeenranta

12.6. 1977

  106.70 cm 13.82 -0.2 Arto BryggareLappUMLondon GBR

25.6. 1977

  106.70 cm 13.78 1.4 Arto BryggareLappUMLondon GBR

26.6. 1977

  106.70 cm 13.69 0.1 Arto BryggareLappUMHelsinki

30.6. 1977

  106.70 cm 13.66 2.0 Arto BryggareLappUMHelsinki

14.8. 1977

  106.70 cm 13.56 -0.6 Arto BryggareLappUMPraha TCH

3.9. 1978

  106.70 cm 13.47 1.8 Arto BryggareLappUMHelsinki

6.7. 1983

  106.70 cm 13.45 1.7 Arto BryggareLappUMKotka/K

7.7. 1983

  106.70 cm 13.44 1.9 Arto BryggareLappUMHelsinki

12.8. 1983

  106.70 cm 13.35 2.0 Arto BryggareLappUMLos Angeles, Calif. USA

5.8. 1984

300 m aidat/hurdles 91.40 cm 36.3h Ari SalinViipUHelsinki

22.5. 1974

  91.40 cm 36.37 Ismo HämeenniemiLappVeiHelsinki/E

28.5. 1991

  91.40 cm 36.04 Ismo HämeenniemiLappVeiHelsinki/O

26.5. 1992

400 m aidat/hurdles 91.40 cm 59.1h Valdemar WickholmHelsIFKTampere

19.8. 1917

  91.40 cm 58.0h Erik WilénHelsIFKTurku

16.8. 1919

  91.40 cm 53.7h Akilles JärvinenTampPyTorino ITA

9.9. 1934

  91.40 cm 53.4h Bertel StorskrubbHelsIFKStockholm SWE

28.7. 1939

  91.40 cm 53.2h Erkki VirtaHKVHelsinki

27.8. 1939

  91.40 cm 52.9h Bertel StorskrubbHelsIFKStockholm SWE

21.8. 1945

  91.40 cm 52.2h Bertel StorskrubbHelsIFKOslo NOR

24.8. 1946

  91.40 cm 51.8 Oswald MildhHelsIFKBern SUI

26.8. 1954

  91.40 cm 51.5 Oswald MildhHelsIFKBern SUI

29.8. 1954

  91.40 cm 51.20 Jussi RintamäkiTurToRoma ITA

1.9. 1960

  91.40 cm 50.98 Jussi RintamäkiTurToRoma ITA

2.9. 1960

  91.40 cm 50.8h Jussi RintamäkiTurToLondon GBR

14.7. 1962

  91.40 cm 50.5h Jaakko TuominenHKVStockholm SWE

24.6. 1964

  91.40 cm 50.4h Jaakko TuominenHKVOslo NOR

11.8. 1964

  91.40 cm 50.4h Jaakko TuominenHKVKouvola

25.7. 1968

  91.40 cm 50.4h Jaakko TuominenHKVSaarijärvi

27.7. 1968

  91.40 cm 50.4h Jaakko TuominenHKVPori

28.7. 1968

  91.40 cm 50.3h Ari SalinViipURiihimäki

27.7. 1970

  91.40 cm 50.1h Ari SalinViipUHelsinki

24.8. 1970

  91.40 cm 49.9h Ari SalinViipUPraha TCH

19.9. 1970

  91.40 cm 49.6h Ari SalinViipUHelsinki

30.6. 1971

  91.40 cm 50.41 Ari SalinViipUHelsinki

11.8. 1971

  91.40 cm 49.5h Ari SalinViipUHelsinki

25.7. 1972

  91.40 cm 50.12 Vesa-Pekka PihlavistoHKVHelsinki

19.8. 1990

  91.40 cm 49.75 Vesa-Pekka PihlavistoHKVTuusula/H

10.7. 1994

  91.40 cm 49.69 Vesa-Pekka PihlavistoHKVLappeenranta

26.7. 1994

  91.40 cm 49.69 Janne MäkeläOulPyLappeenranta

18.8. 2002

  91.40 cm 49.59 Janne MäkeläOulPyHelsinki

24.8. 2002

  91.40 cm 49.36 Ari-Pekka LattuLahdALahti

2.7. 2003

  91.40 cm 49.08 Oskari MöröEsboIFZürich SUI

13.8. 2014

Korkeus/HJ 1.85 Arvo LaineTampPyTampere

22.8. 1915

  1.87 Bror KraemerVasaIFKColombes FRA

23.9. 1922

  1.90 Armas WahlstedtViipUrhSuonenjoki

23.8. 1925

  1.98 Veikko PeräsaloIlmajKiOslo NOR

2.7. 1933

  2.04 Kalevi KotkasHKVGöteborg SWE

1.9. 1936

  2.08 Eero SalminenHelsPVKouvola

2.8. 1958

  2.10 Eero SalminenHelsPVHelsinki

16.8. 1959

  2.11 Henrik HellénEsboIFSaarijärvi

23.6. 1963

  2.12 Henrik HellénEsboIFHelsinki

22.7. 1964

  2.13 Reijo VähäläTampPyTurku

29.9. 1968

  2.17 Reijo VähäläTampPyAthina GRE

19.9. 1969

  2.17 Asko PesonenIisViVaala

27.6. 1971

  2.17 Asko PesonenIisViTampere

1.9. 1971

  2.17 Asko PesonenIisViMikkeli

16.7. 1972

  2.17 Asko PesonenIisViStockholm SWE

1.9. 1973

  2.18 Juha PorkkaKarhKaTampere

18.6. 1974

  2.19 Harri SundellVihdUVVihti

31.8. 1974

  2.20 Matti NieminenHKVHelsinki/E

3.6. 1979

  2.20 Matti NieminenHKVHelsinki

12.8. 1979

  2.20 Juha PorkkaKarhKaPalermo ITA

6.9. 1980

  2.23 Seppo HaavistoJyväskKUHuittinen

5.9. 1981

  2.24 Mikko LevolaKuortKuKoski Tl.

12.6. 1983

  2.25 Erkki NiemiVaasVaKoski Tl.

26.5. 1984

  2.26 Mikko LevolaKuortKuSalo

17.6. 1984

  2.29 Juha IsolehtoVaasVaKuortane

23.6. 1990

  2.31 Mika PolkuVirtUViitasaari

22.7. 2000

  2.31 Toni HuikuriHKVBratislava SVK

11.6. 2002

Seiväs/PV 3.40 Urho AaltonenTampPyTampere

16.7. 1911

  3.57 Yrjö KoivistoJyväskslUHelsinki

20.9. 1914

  3.62 Yrjö HelanderHämeenlTaTampere

20.7. 1919

  3.70 Armas RauhamaaKuopReiKotka

21.8. 1921

  3.81 Väinö SaloHyvTaHelsinki

26.8. 1928

  4.03 John LindrothBorgåAkHelsinki

16.8. 1931

  4.16 Eero LähdesmäkiKemKuBudapest HUN

22.9. 1940

  4.23 Erkki KatajaLahdKaTampere

18.8. 1947

  4.25 Erkki KatajaLahdKaTampere

18.6. 1948

  4.27 Erkki KatajaLahdKaVarkaus

2.7. 1950

  4.30 Valto OleniusLahdSaHelsinki

22.7. 1952

  4.31 Valto OleniusLahdSaTampere

6.7. 1953

  4.40 Eeles LandströmRU-38Bern SUI

28.8. 1954

  4.50 Eeles LandströmRU-38Helsinki

24.8. 1955

  4.51 Eeles LandströmRU-38Hamburg GFR

23.9. 1956

  4.57 Eeles LandströmRU-38Helsinki

16.7. 1958

  4.58 Risto AnkioViialViStockholm SWE

10.9. 1961

  5.00 Pentti NikulaLahdSaPori

5.5. 1963

  5.00 Aulis KairentoHKVNastola/P

4.9. 1966

  5.03 Risto IvanoffTurunSULahti

15.5. 1967

  5.05 Altti AlarotuPunkalKuMikkeli

2.7. 1967

  5.11 Risto IvanoffTurunSUTurku

3.7. 1967

  5.12 Altti AlarotuPunkalKuLahti

25.7. 1967

  5.15 Risto IvanoffTurunSUPori

13.8. 1967

  5.19 Erkki MustakariHKVFresno, Calif. USA

30.3. 1968

  5.21 Altti AlarotuPunkalKuProvo, Utah USA

30.3. 1968

  5.26 Altti AlarotuPunkalKuMikkeli

28.7. 1968

  5.28 Erkki MustakariHKVFresno, Calif. USA

12.4. 1969

  5.31 Altti AlarotuPunkalKuTurku

1.7. 1970

  5.41 Antti KalliomäkiHKVJoensuu

13.8. 1972

  5.43 Antti KalliomäkiHKVCelje YUG

5.8. 1973

  5.47 Antti KalliomäkiHKVHyvinkää

12.8. 1973

  5.50 Antti KalliomäkiHKVMontreal CAN

26.7. 1976

  5.53 Antti KalliomäkiHKVTampere

16.8. 1976

  5.58 Antti KalliomäkiHKVRaahe

15.7. 1978

  5.60 Antti KalliomäkiHKVLohja

8.8. 1978

  5.63 Antti KalliomäkiHKVSotkamo

21.6. 1980

  5.66 Antti KalliomäkiHKVRaahe

13.7. 1980

  5.67 Asko PeltoniemiValkHaNokia

10.8. 1988

  5.71 Jani LehtonenKeskiUUTuusula/H

11.7. 1990

  5.72 Asko PeltoniemiValkHaLempäälä

2.6. 1991

  5.73 Jani LehtonenKeskiUUTuusula/H

11.6. 1991

  5.78 Jani LehtonenKeskiUUTampere

22.6. 1993

  5.82 Jani LehtonenKeskiUUKuortane

26.6. 1993

Pituus/LJ 6.62 Emil KukkoBorgåAkHelsinki

18.6. 1910

  7.00 Hugo LahtinenTampPyTampere

1.8. 1914

  7.02 Eero LehtonenMikkKVHelsinki

3.7. 1920

  7.15 Vilho TuulosTampKVColombes FRA

23.9. 1922

  7.31 Vilho TuulosTampKVGöteborg SWE

1.7. 1923

  7.46 Martti TolamoKymtUSOslo NOR

2.7. 1933

  7.51 Martti TolamoKymtUSBerlin GER

15.9. 1934

  7.62 Wilhelm PorrassalmiKokkVeiHelsinki

30.6. 1956

  7.77 Jorma ValkamaLauttasPyTurku

16.9. 1956

  7.86 Pentti EskolaTampPUKurikka

26.8. 1962

  7.93 Pentti EskolaTampPUPretoria RSA

20.4. 1963

  7.93 Pentti EskolaTampPUPretoria RSA

20.4. 1963

  7.99 Pentti EskolaTampPUViiala

26.5. 1963

  8.04 1.0 Pentti EskolaTampPUHelsinki

4.7. 1963

  8.04 1.8 Rainer SteniusHKVJyväskylä

7.8. 1965

  8.16 Rainer SteniusHKVLos Angeles, Calif. USA

6.5. 1966

  8.16 1.6 Jarmo KärnäLahdARiga LAT

4.6. 1989

  8.18 0.9 Tommi EviläTampPyHelsinki

12.8. 2005

  8.22 1.0 Tommi EviläTampPyGöteborg SWE

28.6. 2008

  8.22 2.0 Tommi EviläTampPyBad Langensalza GER

5.6. 2010

Kolmiloikka/TJ 15.48 Vilho TuulosTampKVBorås SWE

6.7. 1923

  15.52 Onni RajasaariHKVLahti

16.7. 1939

  15.80 Kari RahkamoHKVKouvola

3.8. 1958

  15.96 Kari RahkamoHKVVarkaus

31.8. 1958

  16.10 Kari RahkamoHKVHelsinki

29.7. 1960

  16.32 Kari RahkamoHKVHämeenlinna

14.8. 1960

  16.40 Kari RahkamoHKVParis FRA

25.9. 1960

  16.76 Pertti PousiHKVModesto, Calif. USA

25.5. 1968

  17.00 1.6 Pertti PousiHKVKuortane

23.6. 1968

Kuula/SP 7.26  kg 16.23 Sulo BärlundTampPyHelsinki

12.7. 1936

  7.26  kg 16.61 Matti YrjöläKyröskPoTampere

6.6. 1958

  7.26  kg 16.86 Reijo KoivistoLohjUNokia

24.8. 1958

  7.26  kg 17.06 Jarmo KunnasVantSaTampere

26.7. 1959

  7.26  kg 17.07 Alpo NisulaOulPyGöteborg SWE

27.8. 1959

  7.26  kg 17.38 Jarmo KunnasVantSaParis FRA

24.9. 1960

  7.26  kg 17.70 Jarmo KunnasVantSaBudapest HUN

9.10. 1960

  7.26  kg 17.71 Jarmo KunnasVantSaTampere

27.6. 1962

  7.26  kg 17.93 Jarmo KunnasVantSaHelsinki

1.9. 1962

  7.26  kg 18.00 Seppo SimolaTurRieTurku

18.8. 1963

  7.26  kg 18.09 Seppo SimolaTurRieOulu

15.8. 1964

  7.26  kg 18.16 Matti YrjöläKyröskPoKarkkila

21.8. 1964

  7.26  kg 18.16 Matti YrjöläKyröskPoKokemäki

7.7. 1965

  7.26  kg 18.60 Matti YrjöläKyröskPoHelsinki

5.6. 1966

  7.26  kg 18.62 Matti YrjöläKyröskPoTurku

2.7. 1967

  7.26  kg 18.67 Matti YrjöläKyröskPoNivala

6.8. 1967

  7.26  kg 18.84 Matti YrjöläKyröskPoPori

28.7. 1968

  7.26  kg 18.88 Matti YrjöläKyröskPoNokia

9.8. 1968

  7.26  kg 18.99 Matti YrjöläKyröskPoTampere

18.6. 1969

  7.26  kg 19.10 Matti YrjöläKyröskPoSaarijärvi

22.6. 1969

  7.26  kg 19.19 Matti YrjöläKyröskPoHelsinki

17.8. 1969

  7.26  kg 19.24 Seppo SimolaTurRieStockholm SWE

6.9. 1969

  7.26  kg 19.45 Matti YrjöläKyröskPoStockholm SWE

6.9. 1969

  7.26  kg 19.63 Seppo SimolaTurRieGöteborg SWE

28.8. 1971

  7.26  kg 19.71 Seppo SimolaTurRieOslo NOR

18.9. 1971

  7.26  kg 19.94 Seppo SimolaTurRieWuppertal GFR

22.9. 1971

  7.26  kg 20.15 Seppo SimolaTurRieTurku

19.7. 1972

  7.26  kg 20.21 Matti YrjöläKyröskPoOrivesi

12.9. 1972

  7.26  kg 20.38 Matti YrjöläKyröskPoTampere

15.9. 1972

  7.26  kg 20.38 Reijo StåhlbergEsboIFTurku

26.7. 1973

  7.26  kg 20.49 Matti YrjöläKyröskPoLohja

19.8. 1973

  7.26  kg 20.69 Reijo StåhlbergEsboIFOrimattila

1.6. 1974

  7.26  kg 21.26 Reijo StåhlbergEsboIFHelsinki

26.6. 1974

  7.26  kg 21.69 Reijo StåhlbergEsboIFFresno, Calif. USA

5.5. 1979

Kiekko/DT 2.00  kg 44.84 Verner JärvinenTampPyHelsinki

1.8. 1909

  2.00  kg 44.88 Elmer NiklanderHKVHelsinki

19.6. 1910

  2.00  kg 47.45 Antero KiviOrivPoHelsinki

26.8. 1928

  2.00  kg 48.46 Antero KiviOrivPoOrivesi

25.7. 1931

  2.00  kg 49.64 Kalevi KotkasHKVOslo NOR

2.7. 1933

  2.00  kg 49.82 Kalevi KotkasHKVColombes FRA

20.9. 1936

  2.00  kg 50.27 Kalevi KotkasHKVKuopio

20.6. 1937

  2.00  kg 51.27 Kalevi KotkasHKVHelsinki

18.8. 1937

  2.00  kg 51.58 Carol LindroosHelsIFKSubotica ROM

6.10. 1954

  2.00  kg 52.87 Carol LindroosHelsIFKHamburg GFR

22.9. 1956

  2.00  kg 53.04 Carol LindroosHelsIFKVaasa

27.9. 1957

  2.00  kg 55.31 Carol LindroosHelsIFKHelsinki

16.7. 1958

  2.00  kg 56.03 Pentti RepoKolhUHelsinki

30.6. 1960

  2.00  kg 56.03 Pentti RepoKolhUTurku

18.8. 1963

  2.00  kg 57.67 Pentti RepoKolhUSeinäjoki

15.9. 1963

  2.00  kg 59.44 Pentti RepoKolhUSeinäjoki

30.8. 1964

  2.00  kg 69.97 Frantz KrugerVasaISHelsingborg SWE

15.9. 2007

Painonheitto/WT 15.88  kg 20.92 Kauko HarlosTurToSWE

1966

  15.88  kg 22.13 Juha TiainenLappUMMäntyharju

30.6. 1990

Moukari/HT 7.26  kg 60.88 Veikko HoffrénTurToLahti

4.9. 1957

  7.26  kg 62.23 Kalevi HorppuLappUMOslo NOR

1.8. 1961

  7.26  kg 62.30 Kalevi HorppuLappUMHelsinki

1.9. 1962

  7.26  kg 62.66 Kalevi HorppuLappUMHelsinki

9.8. 1963

  7.26  kg 62.69 Pekka SalonenTampPyStockholm SWE

8.7. 1964

  7.26  kg 63.76 Pekka SalonenTampPyTampere

11.7. 1964

  7.26  kg 65.30 Kauko HarlosTurToHammerdal SWE

17.7. 1968

  7.26  kg 65.62 Kauko HarlosTurToStockholm SWE

18.7. 1968

  7.26  kg 66.12 Kauko HarlosTurToHofors SWE

10.8. 1969

  7.26  kg 66.46 Risto MiettinenVesUIisalmi

5.8. 1970

  7.26  kg 66.62 Risto MiettinenVesUHelsinki

24.8. 1970

  7.26  kg 67.52 Risto MiettinenVesUGöteborg SWE

28.8. 1971

  7.26  kg 67.72 Raimo SavinainenTampPURauma

23.8. 1972

  7.26  kg 67.88 Heikki KangasAlavViIisalmi

14.6. 1973

  7.26  kg 67.92 Heikki KangasAlavViKokkola/Y

14.7. 1973

  7.26  kg 68.96 Heikki KangasAlavViYlivieska

29.7. 1973

  7.26  kg 70.60 Heikki KangasAlavViCelje YUG

4.8. 1973

  7.26  kg 71.74 Heikki KangasAlavViYlivieska

14.7. 1974

  7.26  kg 71.80 Juha TiainenLappUMLappeenranta

26.8. 1976

  7.26  kg 73.08 Hannu PolviYlivKuHelsinki

4.9. 1976

  7.26  kg 73.08 Harri HuhtalaTampPyKouvola

10.7. 1978

  7.26  kg 73.84 Hannu PolviYlivKuKokkola

5.8. 1978

  7.26  kg 74.22 Harri HuhtalaTampPyTeuva

3.7. 1979

  7.26  kg 74.42 Juha TiainenLappUMHelsinki

10.7. 1979

  7.26  kg 75.94 Harri HuhtalaTampPyKotka/K

19.8. 1980

  7.26  kg 76.76 Harri HuhtalaTampPyYlivieska

19.7. 1981

  7.26  kg 78.34 Juha TiainenLappUMTampere

21.6. 1982

  7.26  kg 78.68 Harri HuhtalaTampPyHelsinki

7.7. 1983

  7.26  kg 81.02 Juha TiainenLappUMMäntyharju

30.8. 1983

  7.26  kg 81.52 Juha TiainenLappUMTampere

11.6. 1984

  7.26  kg 83.30 Olli-Pekka KarjalainenTöysVeLahti

14.7. 2004

Keihäs vanha malli /JT old model 800.00  g 88.58 Jorma KinnunenÄänekUC. de Mexico MEX

16.10. 1968

  800.00  g 92.70 Jorma KinnunenÄänekUTampere

18.6. 1969

  800.00  g 93.90 Hannu SiitonenParikkUHelsinki

6.6. 1973

  800.00  g 93.90 Hannu SiitonenParikkUHelsinki

30.7. 1973

Keihäs/JT 800.00  g 81.72 Seppo RätyTohmajUParkano

11.5. 1986

  800.00  g 80.48 Jyrki BlomVehkVeiStuttgart GFR

27.8. 1986

  800.00  g 80.54 Seppo RätyTohmajUYlivieska

5.7. 1987

  800.00  g 83.54 Seppo RätyTohmajURoma ITA

30.8. 1987

  800.00  g 85.18 Tapio KorjusLapViØyestad NOR

16.6. 1988

  800.00  g 86.50 Tapio KorjusLapViLahti

25.8. 1988

  800.00  g 86.92 Seppo RätyTohmajUOulu

5.8. 1990

  800.00  g 87.02 Juha LaukkanenTuULSaint-Denis FRA

4.6. 1992

  800.00  g 88.22 Juha LaukkanenTuULKuortane

20.6. 1992

  800.00  g 90.60 Seppo RätyTohmajUNurmijärvi/K

20.7. 1992

  800.00  g 90.88 Aki ParviainenJoensKaTartu EST

11.6. 1998

  800.00  g 93.09 Aki ParviainenJoensKaKuortane

26.6. 1999

Kymmenottelu/Decathlon 6185 Olli ReikkoMäntänUHelsinki

26.7. 1952

    11.43 6.66 11.85 1.70 50.33 19.19 30.72 3.50 51.41 4:28.01
  6782 Torbjörn LasseniusHelsIFKMelbourne AUS

30.11. 1956

    11.80 6.62 13.45 1.70 50.80 15.90 41.36 3.80 59.33 4:36.20
  7181 Markus KahmaViitVieRoma ITA

6.9. 1960

    11.69 6.93 14.55 1.75 50.50 16.05 44.93 3.60 60.50 4:22.80
  7465 Heikki KyösolaViipUInnsbruck AUT

12.8. 1973

    11.18/-0.2 7.28/0.3 12.46 1.98 49.70 16.30/-0.6 34.20 4.10 67.40 4:24.60
  7711 Pekka SuvitieTurWeiBydgoszcz POL

7.9. 1975

    11.03/-0.8 7.30/1.4 14.53 2.01 51.60 15.13 43.12 4.60 58.30 4:53.70
  7860 Johannes LahtiTuULDortmund GFR

7.6. 1976

    10.79/1.8 7.22/0.5 13.63 2.07 49.05 15.44/-1.0 39.30 4.30 62.56 4:32.50
  7932 Johannes LahtiTuULHannover GFR

28.8. 1977

    10.94 7.45 14.13 2.03 49.70 15.23 40.95 4.20 69.10 4:39.10
  8083 Johannes LahtiTuULDresden GDR

4.7. 1978

    10.76/2.0 7.45/1.5 14.48 2.00 49.75 14.94/1.4 40.06 4.30 71.08 4:32.60
  8090 Johannes LahtiTuULKokkola

5.8. 1978

    10.67w/2.6 7.38w/4.0 14.27 2.06 48.93 14.92/1.4 39.23 4.30 69.60 4:38.80
  8143 Petri KeskitaloOulPySoul KOR

29.9. 1988

    10.94/0.1 7.56/1.1 15.34 1.97 49.94 14.25/0.0 41.86 4.80 66.64 4:55.89
  8170 Petri KeskitaloOulPyHelmond NED

16.7. 1989

    10.98/-0.2 7.59/1.0 13.02 2.01 49.77 14.35/0.0 45.66 4.80 66.92 4:46.40
  8318 Petri KeskitaloOulPyTokyo JPN

30.8. 1991

    10.93/0.6 7.58/1.0 15.06 2.03 50.26 14.27/-1.2 44.22 4.80 69.22 4:46.03
  8617 Eduard HämäläinenKuortKuGötzis AUT

1.6. 1997

    10.76/1.4 7.54/1.3 16.56 2.00 47.09 13.79/1.0 47.64 5.20 55.18 4:44.32
  8730 Eduard HämäläinenKuortKuAthina GRE

6.8. 1997

    10.81/0.8 7.56/0.9 15.71 1.97 46.71 13.74/0.8 50.50 5.20 59.82 4:37.10
3000 m kävely/Walk 11:24.7h Reima SalonenTurWeiHelsinki

8.6. 1979

  11:19.49 Reima SalonenTurWeiHelsinki

9.6. 1989

  11.41.8h Jani LehtinenLappUMLapinlahti

27.6. 1993

5000 m kävely/Walk 18:52.24 Valentin KononenKorsKaiLapinlahti

25.6. 1995

10000 m kävely/Walk 39:23.44 Valentin KononenKorsKaiHelsinki

26.8. 1995

20000 m kävely/Walk 1:22:22.6h Valentin KononenKorsKaiKangasniemi

6.6. 1993

  1:22:22.6 Valentin KononenKorsKaiKangasniemi

6.6. 1993

4:03:43.0h Antero LindmanKU-58Stockholm SWE

10.9. 1994

10 km kävely/Walk 39:45.2 Reima SalonenTurWeiRaisio

19.5. 1979

  39:20 Valentin KononenKorsKaiHelsinki

11.6. 1999

  38:59 Veli-Matti PartanenLappUMTuusula

14.4. 2012

20 km kävely/Walk 1:23:22.0 Reima SalonenTurWeiMoskva URS

21.7. 1979

  1:21:00.6 Reima SalonenTurWeiRaisio

8.9. 1979

  1:19:35.0 Reima SalonenTurWeiRusse BUL

13.4. 1980

  1:19:52 Reima SalonenTurWeiPihtipudas

21.6. 1986

  1:20:42 Valentin KononenKorsKaiHeinola

7.5. 2000

30 km kävely/Walk 2:16:55 Reima SalonenTurWeiStockholm SWE

15.5. 1977

  2:08:28 Reima SalonenTurWeiEura

11.9. 1988

  2:21.53 Veijo SavikkoTurWeiAlytus LTU

24.9. 1994

  2:07:37 Valentin KononenKorsKaiMollet de Vallés ESP

25.1. 1998

50 km kävely/Walk 3:49:47 Reima SalonenTurWeiMixhuca MEX

1.4. 1982

  3:48:36 Reima SalonenTurWeiTsheboksary URS

30.9. 1984

  3:47:40 Reima SalonenTurWeiBorås SWE

15.6. 1985

  3:42:36 Reima SalonenTurWeiVantaa

24.5. 1986

  3:42:02 Valentin KononenKorsKaiStuttgart GER

21.8. 1993

  3:39:34 Valentin KononenKorsKaiDudince SVK

26.3. 2000

4x100 m 39.30 FINMünchen GFR

9.9. 1972

    Antti Rajamäki, Raimo Vilén, Erik Gustafsson, Markku Juhola
  40.07 TuULVammala

4.7. 1998

    Ville Laine, Janne Hautaniemi, Tero Virjonen, Kari Louramo
  39.30 FINHelsinki

12.8. 2005

    Markus Pöyhönen, Nghi Tran, Jarkko Ruostekivi, Tommi Hartonen
  39.30 FINGöteborg SWE

27.8. 2005

    Samsa Tuikka, Nghi Tran, Jarkko Ruostekivi, Visa Hongisto
  39.29 FINBarcelona ESP

1.8. 2010

    Hannu Ali-Huokuna, Joni Rautanen, Jonathan Åstrand, Hannu Hämäläinen
4x200 m 1:26.52 TurToTurku

22.7. 1991

    Henri Laine, Markko Keto-Tokoi, Jari Niemelä, Harri Kivelä
4x400 m 3:18.5h FINHelsinki

25.8. 1935

    Einar Fabricius, Heikki Mäkinen, Aarne Tammisto, Aku Räkköläinen
  3:15.8h FINStockholm SWE

28.7. 1950

    Rolf Back, Ragnar Graeffe, Runar Holmberg, Jaakko Suikkari
  3:16.6h FINBruxelles BEL

27.8. 1950

    Jaakko Suikkari, Lennart Lindberg, Ragnar Graeffe, Rolf Back
  3:15.8h FINPraha TCH

31.8. 1950

    Lennart Lindberg, Olavi Talja, Ragnar Graeffe, Rolf Back
  3:14.9h FINHelsinki

24.7. 1951

    Runar Holmberg, Olavi Malmivirta, Lennart Lindberg, Rolf Back
  3:14.6h FINHelsinki

9.7. 1954

    Olavi Malmivirta, Ragnar Graeffe, Oswald Mildh, Rolf Back
  3:11.3h FINBern SUI

28.8. 1954

    Ragnar Graeffe, Oswald Mildh, Rolf Back, Voitto Hellstén
  3:10.7h FINBudapest HUN

21.10. 1956

    Pentti Rekola, Tauno Kontio, Eero Kivelä, Voitto Hellstén
  3:10.6h FINParis FRA

25.9. 1960

    Börje Strand, Pentti Rekola, Jussi Rintamäki, Voitto Hellstén
  3:09.8h FINStockholm SWE

10.9. 1961

    Pertti Ålander, Pentti Hänninen, Tarmo Rauhala, Jussi Rintamäki
  3:07.1h FINPraha TCH

19.9. 1970

    Ari Salin, Juhani Kotikoski, Ossi Karttunen, Markku Kukkoaho
  3:10.0h FINHelsinki

23.6. 1971

    Markku Juhola, Markku Rajala, Ari Salin, Ossi Karttunen
  3:10.0h FINOslo NOR

19.9. 1971

    Stig Lönnqvist, Jaakko Tuominen, Markku Juhola, Markku Kukkoaho
  3:08.3h FINWuppertal GFR

22.9. 1971

    Stig Lönnqvist, Jaakko Tuominen, Keijo Lille, Markku Kukkoaho
  3:06.5 FINHelsinki

26.7. 1972

    Stig Lönnqvist, Ari Salin, Ossi Karttunen, Markku Kukkoaho
  3:02.97 FINMünchen GFR

9.9. 1972

    Stig Lönnqvist 47,2, Ari Salin 45,5, Ossi Karttunen 45,8, Markku Kukkoaho 44,5
  3:01.12 FINMünchen GFR

10.9. 1972

    Stig Lönnqvist 46,7, Ari Salin 45,1, Ossi Karttunen 44,8, Markku Kukkoaho 44,5
  3:07.0h FINLondon GBR

26.9. 1974

    Stig Lönnqvist, Reijo Koivu, Markku Taskinen, Ossi Karttunen
  3:09.9e FINStockholm SWE

28.8. 1977

    Juha Liljendahl, Matti Rusanen, Jaakko Kemola, Jukka Paajanen
  3:09.5e FINKouvola

11.7. 1978

    Matti Rusanen, Esa Merikallio, Jaakko Kemola, Heikki Hämäläinen
  3:06.73 FINHelsinki

11.7. 1979

    Esa Merikallio, Markku Taskinen, Hannu Mykrä, Heikki Hämäläinen
  3:09.42 FINBudapest HUN

3.9. 1981

    Jari Niemelä, Matti Rusanen, Jaakko Kemola, Hannu Mykrä
  3:09.08 FINLappeenranta

19.6. 1983

    Jari Niemelä, Matti Rusanen, Jari Rinne, Mauri Siekkinen
  3:10.69 KuhmKiJyväskylä

24.7. 1983

    Risto Heikkinen, Heikki Rusanen, Pekka Rusanen, Matti Rusanen
  3:09.04 FINHelsinki

24.7. 1985

    Mauri Siekkinen, Petri Hänninen, Jaakko Kemola, Sakari Syväoja
  3:09.51 FINTampere

17.6. 1987

    Jouni Törrönen, Juha Pyy, Esko Parpala, Jari Niemelä
4x800 m 7:34.5h LahdUHelsinki

10.7. 1955

    Aarre Pekkola, Pekka Vesaaja, Eero Kivelä, Jorma Kakko
  7:32.8h KaipViJämsänkoski

29.6. 1963

    Matti Huttunen, Esko Sirén, Olavi Lintunen, Olavi Salonen
  7:29.6h HKVMäntsälä

17.7. 1966

    Paavo Hyvönen, Keijo Ceder, Pekka Juutilainen, Jaakko Tuominen
  7:25.2h MäntsUHelsinki

8.7. 1972

    Martti Toivakainen, Matti Kyytsönen, Tapio Ahola, Pekka Vasala
  7:23.10 HKVTornio

20.7. 1985

    Timo Kytölä, Niklas Henrichson, Ilkka Äyräväinen, Eero Kytölä
  7:19.95 LapLuIisalmi

16.7. 1994

    Mika Laaksonen, Heikki Keskitalo, Jarmo Kokkola, Esko Parpala
4x1500 m 15:46.2h HKVValkeakoski

9.7. 1956

    Olavi Rinteenpää, Ilmari Taipale, Pertti Eräkare, Reino Nieminen
  15:29.8h KaipViTurku

7.7. 1958

    Sakari Peltoniemi, Matti Huttunen, Viljo Heinäaho, Olavi Salonen
  15:29.2h KaipViMäntsälä

18.7. 1966

    Niilo Kortelainen, Rauno Kotkajuuri, Jouko Kuha, Mikko Ala-Leppilampi
  15:19.0h ViipUPaimio

7.7. 1974

    Jouko Uola, Tapio Kantanen, Heikki Vakkuri, Risto Ala-Korpi
  15:17.85 SavonlVieTornio

21.7. 1985

    Rauno Koivula, Tuomo Loikkanen, Kari Kananen, Antti Loikkanen
  15:13.55 LahdALahti

4.7. 1993

    Markku Kyyrönen, Vesa Siivonen, Sami Alanen, Ari Suhonen
3x5000 m k 1:01:51.51 TurWeiRaisio

12.7. 1986

    Veijo Savikko, Vesa Puukari, Reima Salonen
3x3000 m k 38:53.22 LappUMPedersöre

11.7. 2010

    Heikki Kukkonen, Tommi Nurmi, Veli-Matti Partanen
  38:29.62 LappUMTuusula/H

10.7. 2011

    Tuukka Grönholm, Heikki Kukkonen, Veli-Matti Partanen
  38:01.20 KeskiUYUPori

15.7. 2012

    Eero Seel, Antti Kempas, Eemeli Kiiski


NAISET

100 m 12.6h Rauni EssmanEnsKiHelsinki

8.8. 1935

  12.6h Raili HalttuHelsNUHelsinki

8.8. 1935

  12.6h Lilja ErikkiläKalajJuKalajoki

13.8. 1939

  12.6h Hilkka HeleniusTampKVStockholm SWE

11.9. 1949

  12.6h Tuija ValkamaHelsNUGöteborg SWE

9.9. 1951

  12.4h Ulla PokkiHuopalHuKøbenhavn DEN

7.9. 1952

  12.4h Aulikki JaakkolaRU-38Borås SWE

9.9. 1956

  12.3h Brita BlombergHelsNUPorvoo

6.9. 1959

  12.1h Brita BlombergHelsNULahti

7.8. 1961

  12.0h Maija KoivusaariKokkVeiPietarsaari

25.8. 1963

  12.0h Mona-Lisa PursiainenGamlakIFVaasa

23.7. 1966

  11.9h Mona-Lisa PursiainenGamlakIFPietarsaari

12.6. 1968

  11.6h 1.4 Mona-Lisa PursiainenGamlakIFParainen

27.7. 1968

  11.6h Mona-Lisa PursiainenGamlakIFHelsinki/V

13.6. 1972

  11.58 0.0 Mona-Lisa PursiainenGamlakIFHelsinki

19.8. 1972

  11.3h 1.4 Mona-Lisa PursiainenGamlakIFLyngby DEN

30.6. 1973

  11.19 1.8 Mona-Lisa PursiainenGamlakIFWarszawa POL

4.8. 1973

  11.0h Mona-Lisa PursiainenGamlakIFHelsinki

29.8. 1973

  11.13 0.9 Helinä MarjamaaKauhajKaLahti

19.7. 1983

150 m 17.47 1.9 Sari EeroPellPoRovaniemi/S

29.7. 2007

200 m 25.6h Aulikki JaakkolaRU-38Oslo NOR

20.7. 1956

  25.3h Aulikki JaakkolaRU-38Moskva URS

2.8. 1957

  25.2h Hilkka KivistöKauhWiKauhava

11.9. 1963

  25.1h Eeva HaimiKouvUKouvola

19.7. 1965

  24.8h Sirkka NorrlundVaasVaSaint Maur FRA

10.7. 1966

  24.8h Sirkka NorrlundVaasVaTampere

13.8. 1966

  24.6h 1.8 Mona-Lisa PursiainenGamlakIFParainen

28.7. 1968

  24.5h Mona-Lisa PursiainenGamlakIFKuortane

3.8. 1968

  24.1h Mona-Lisa PursiainenGamlakIFVaasa

31.5. 1970

  24.0h Mona-Lisa PursiainenGamlakIFHelsinki/V

27.7. 1970

  23.7h Mona-Lisa PursiainenGamlakIFPraha TCH

19.9. 1970

  23.5h Marika LindholmHangöIKKauniainen

10.7. 1971

  23.5h 0.0 Mona-Lisa PursiainenGamlakIFHelsinki

20.8. 1972

  23.5h 0.5 Mona-Lisa PursiainenGamlakIFHelsinki

18.6. 1973

  23.1h Mona-Lisa PursiainenGamlakIFLyngby DEN

30.6. 1973

  22.7h Mona-Lisa PursiainenGamlakIFHelsinki

30.7. 1973

  22.39 0.6 Mona-Lisa PursiainenGamlakIFMoskva URS

20.8. 1973

300 m 37.48 Riitta SalinViipULondon GBR

26.5. 1976

400 m 58.2h Aulikki JaakkolaRU-38Jönköping SWE

20.7. 1958

  57.9h Aulikki JaakkolaRU-38Bucuresti ROM

14.9. 1958

  56.9h Aulikki JaakkolaRU-38Vammala

23.8. 1959

  50.14 Riitta SalinViipURoma ITA

4.9. 1974

500 m 1:19.1h Helle AroKU-58Vantaa/T

26.4. 1993

600 m 1:29.41 Mari JärvenpääKokkVeiRauma

12.8. 2006

800 m 2:26.2h Kerttu PaleniusTapEHelsinki

30.8. 1946

  2:17.2h Anna-Liisa KurkiLahdKaBucuresti RUM

10.9. 1950

  2:15.3h Inga-Lill NyqvistHämeenlTaTampere

15.8. 1954

  2:12.7h Eila MikolaPorinTaRiga URS

29.6. 1957

  2:11.3h Eila MikolaPorinTaJönköping SWE

20.7. 1958

  2:10.4h Eila MikolaPorinTaLeipzig GDR

30.8. 1959

  2:10.1h Eeva-Liisa KalliolahtiKuortKuRauma

21.8. 1966

  2:10.0h Eeva-Liisa KalliolahtiKuortKuHelsinki

10.9. 1966

  2:08.1 Eeva-Liisa KalliolahtiKuortKuOdessa URS

24.9. 1966

  2:07.5h Eeva HaimiKouvUHelsinki

31.8. 1968

  2:05.9h Eeva HaimiKouvUOslo NOR

10.9. 1968

  2:05.3e Aila PaunonenMyrskMyLüdenscheid GFR

12.7. 1975

  2:05.26 Aila PaunonenMyrskMyStockholm SWE

2.8. 1975

  2:03.67 Nina HolménHelsIFKTurku

4.7. 1976

  2:03.48 Sinikka TyyneläUudUHelsinki

13.8. 1977

  2:02.79 Yvonne HannusKarisIKVarberg SWE

12.7. 1980

  2:02.09 Yvonne HannusKarisIKBudapest HUN

20.6. 1981

  2:01.73 Yvonne HannusKarisIKKnoxville, Tenn. USA

20.6. 1982

  2:00.59 Tuuli MerikoskiTampPyHelsinki

27.6. 1991

1000 m 2:45.0h Sinikka TyyneläUudUUusikaupunki

17.8. 1978

  2:41.57 Kaisa SiitonenHKVTornio

2.7. 1988

1500 m 4:52.7h Sirkka IkäläinenKeurKiLaukaa

3.6. 1968

  4:51.6h Helena TakaloPyhäjPoNivala

23.6. 1968

  4:47.5h Sirkka IkäläinenKeurKiHankasalmi

7.7. 1968

  4:41.8h Pirjo StåhlbergTuULNurmes

21.7. 1968

  4:35.7h Pirjo StåhlbergTuULVarkaus

16.8. 1968

  4:32.9h Pirjo StåhlbergTuULHelsinki

28.8. 1969

  4:31.1h Pirjo StåhlbergTuULBerlin GDR

2.8. 1970

  4:28.2h Pirjo StåhlbergTuULJoensuu

5.8. 1970

  4:25.3h Sinikka TyyneläUudUOulu

23.7. 1971

  4:22.0e Sinikka TyyneläUudUHelsinki

13.8. 1971

  4:15.0h Sinikka TyyneläUudUHelsinki

26.7. 1972

  4:14.5h Sinikka TyyneläUudUOslo NOR

3.8. 1972

  4:13.38 Pirjo StåhlbergTuULHelsinki

16.9. 1973

  4:11.82 Nina HolménHelsIFKHelsinki

18.8. 1974

  4:08.9 Nina HolménHelsIFKMilano ITA

2.7. 1975

  4:08.30 Nina HolménHelsIFKHelsinki

22.6. 1976

  4:06.93 Nina HolménHelsIFKTurku

2.7. 1976

  4:06.01 Sinikka TyyneläUudUHelsinki

14.8. 1977

Maili 4:34.48 Annemari Sandell-HyvärinenForssSaTurku

11.7. 1996

2000 m 6:00.50 Marjo VenäläinenLahdAÄänekoski

9.8. 2000

  5:42.71 Kristiina MäkiLahdAOstrava CZE

17.6. 2014

3000 m 8:41.30 Päivi TikkanenViipUTokyo JPN

26.8. 1991

5000 m 14:56.22 Annemari Sandell-HyvärinenForssSaStockholm SWE

8.7. 1996

10000 m 33:25.01 Kristiina IisakkilaValkHaValkeakoski

2.6. 1983

  33:21.15 Kristiina IisakkilaValkHaPori

1.7. 1983

  32:29.25 Tuija ToivonenRiihimKiKajaani

6.7. 1984

  31:40.42 Annemari Sandell-HyvärinenForssSaAtlanta, Geo. USA

27.7. 1996

Puolimaraton 1:11:45 Sinikka KeskitaloTampUDen Haag NED

5.4. 1986

  1:11:22 Päivi TikkanenViipUNewcastle GBR

20.9. 1992

  1:11:06 Ritva MelenderSeinäjsULisboa POR

20.3. 1994

  1:10:35 Päivi TikkanenViipUStockholm SWE

3.9. 1994

  1:10:04 Annemari Sandell-HyvärinenForssSaUster SUI

27.9. 1998

Maraton 2:58:34 Irja PaukkonenLappUMSan Diego, Calif. USA

12.1. 1974

  2:52:33 Irja PaukkonenLappUMVantaa

24.10. 1976

  2:46:23 Tuija ToivonenRiihimKiKuopio

14.9. 1980

  2:37:52 Tuija ToivonenRiihimKiSeinäjoki

23.5. 1982

  2:34:14 Tuija ToivonenRiihimKiHelsinki

7.8. 1983

  2:32:07 Tuija ToivonenRiihimKiLos Angeles, Calif. USA

5.8. 1984

  2:28:45 Päivi TikkanenViipUBerlin GFR

1.10. 1989

  2:28:00 Ritva MelenderSeinäjsULondon GBR

2.4. 1995

2000 m esteet/steeples 6:48.01 Kerttu AirilaKU-58Göteborg SWE

4.9. 1999

  6:42.27 Ulla TuimalaÄänekUSaarijärvi

11.7. 2000

  6:40.63 Ulla TuimalaÄänekUKannus

10.8. 2001

  6:36.84 Anni TuimalaÄänekULillehammer NOR

19.8. 2001

  6:26.92 Johanna LehtinenJoensKaTurku

28.5. 2003

  6:18.77 Johanna LehtinenJoensKaMilano ITA

1.6. 2005

  6:18.09 Johanna LehtinenJoensKaTampere

17.7. 2006

3000 m esteet/steeples 11:47.87 Sanna FagerströmPernUTurku

25.8. 1999

  11:14.75 Eliisa MelaluotoJärvPaLohja

9.7. 2000

  10:57.50 Mira TuominenValkHaGöteborg SWE

30.7. 2000

  10:34.92 Johanna LehtinenJoensKaLahti

20.8. 2000

  10:22.76 Johanna LehtinenJoensKaHelsinki

3.9. 2000

  10:13.71 Johanna LehtinenJoensKaBergen NOR

7.6. 2001

  10:09.96 Johanna LehtinenJoensKaAmsterdam NED

13.7. 2001

  10:04.99 Ulla TuimalaÄänekUGöteborg SWE

2.9. 2001

  10:03.66 Johanna LehtinenJoensKaLappeenranta

21.6. 2003

  9:55.44 Johanna LehtinenJoensKaKarlstad SWE

24.7. 2003

  9:50.61 Johanna LehtinenJoensKaPraha CZE

5.6. 2006

  9:45.64 Johanna LehtinenJoensKaPraha CZE

17.6. 2006

  9:40.28 Johanna LehtinenJoensKaAthina GRE

3.7. 2006

  9:38.38 Sandra ErikssonIKFalkenStockholm SWE

8.9. 2013

  9:34.71 Sandra ErikssonIKFalkenLahti

15.6. 2014

  9:24.70 Sandra ErikssonIKFalkenGlasgow GBR

12.7. 2014

80 m aidat/hurdles 11.4h Sirkka NorrlundVaasVaVaasa

31.5. 1962

100 m aidat/hurdles 84.00 cm 13.24 -0.7 Lena SpoofVaasVaBydgoszcz POL

17.8. 1979

  84.00 cm 13.13 0.9 Hanna KorellLahdALahti

14.7. 2004

  84.00 cm 13.13 0.2 Hanna KorellLahdALappeenranta

21.7. 2005

  84.00 cm 13.10 -0.9 Nooralotta NeziriTuULMikkeli

12.8. 2012

  84.00 cm 13.10 1.2 Nooralotta NeziriTuULSundsvall SWE

28.7. 2013

  84.00 cm 13.04 0.2 Nooralotta NeziriTuULMoskva RUS

17.8. 2013

  84.00 cm 13.04 1.6 Nooralotta NeziriTuULJämsä/J

29.6. 2014

  84.00 cm 12.98 1.5 Nooralotta NeziriTuULKuortane

13.7. 2014

  84.00 cm 13.03 0.1 Nooralotta NeziriTuULKuortane

13.7. 2014

200 m aidat/hurdles 27.2h Sirkka NorrlundVaasVaVarkaus

17.8. 1968

  27.35 0.5 Tiina LindgrenTuULSalo

13.8. 1981

  27.16 0.9 Tiina LindgrenTuULKaarina

20.8. 1985

300 m aidat/hurdles 42.2h Satu SelvinenKuntoPEspoo/O

12.8. 1978

  42.0h Tuija HelanderEurRaiRauma

23.7. 1980

  41.67 Terhi TarkiainenHKVLahti

23.8. 1981

  40.79 Tuija HelanderEurRaiHelsinki

23.5. 1985

  40.68 Tuija HelanderEurRaiHelsinki/E

27.5. 1987

  40.55 Tuija HelanderEurRaiHelsinki/E

26.5. 1988

  39.53 Tuija HelanderEurRaiHelsinki/E

30.5. 1989

400 m aidat/hurdles 63.28 Hannele SoikkeliViipUHelsinki

7.6. 1975

  62.49 Hannele SoikkeliViipUSeinäjoki

18.7. 1975

  62.08 Hannele SoikkeliViipUStockholm SWE

3.8. 1975

  60.06 Hannele SoikkeliViipUHelsinki

5.9. 1976

  59.18 Tuuli HeinonenLeppSiKouvola

11.7. 1978

  59.09 Hannele SoikkeliViipUHelsinki

10.7. 1979

  58.58 Hannele SoikkeliViipUHelsinki

11.8. 1979

  58.45 Hannele SoikkeliViipUStockholm SWE

2.9. 1979

  58.41 Tuija HelanderEurRaiVarberg SWE

12.7. 1980

  57.84 Tuija HelanderEurRaiHelsinki

31.8. 1980

  57.80 Tuija HelanderEurRaiEspoo/O

11.6. 1984

  57.12 Tuija HelanderEurRaiKajaani

8.7. 1984

  56.59 Tuija HelanderEurRaiLos Angeles, Calif. USA

6.8. 1984

  56.55 Tuija HelanderEurRaiLos Angeles, Calif. USA

7.8. 1984

  56.43 Tuija HelanderEurRaiRauma

13.6. 1985

  55.85 Tuija HelanderEurRaiPraha TCH

22.6. 1985

  55.21 Tuija HelanderEurRaiBudapest HUN

10.8. 1985

  54.98 Tuija HelanderEurRaiLahti

11.8. 1987

  54.76 Tuija HelanderEurRaiRoma ITA

3.9. 1987

  54.62 Tuija HelanderEurRaiRoma ITA

3.9. 1987

Korkeus/HJ 1.50 Irja SarnamaVähänkVieHelsinki/E

25.6. 1936

  1.54 Leena KaarnaLappRieJönköping SWE

20.7. 1958

  1.54 Sisko LahdensuoLapViJönköping SWE

20.7. 1958

  1.56 Leena KaarnaLappRieSimpele

14.9. 1958

  1.60 Leena KaarnaLappRieParikkala

12.7. 1959

  1.62 Riittamaija SoppiPorinTaOslo NOR

4.8. 1960

  1.65 Leena KaarnaLappRieLappeenranta

20.8. 1961

  1.65 Leena KaarnaLappRieLappeenranta

18.8. 1962

  1.68 Leena KaarnaLappRieJoutseno

9.6. 1963

  1.70 Leena KaarnaLappRieHelsinki

12.9. 1964

  1.70 Eila KeloViipUHelsinki

26.5. 1973

  1.73 Eila KeloViipUHelsinki

6.6. 1973

  1.74 Heleena KullasHKVSaarijärvi

23.6. 1973

  1.75 Susann SundkvistVSVetUHelsinki

4.6. 1974

  1.76 Susann SundkvistVSVetUFirenze ITA

7.6. 1974

  1.76 Susann SundkvistVSVetUOslo NOR

25.6. 1974

  1.76 Susann SundkvistVSVetUHelsinki

17.8. 1974

  1.81 Susann SundkvistVSVetUSotshi URS

22.9. 1974

  1.87 Susann SundkvistVSVetUKuortane

26.6. 1976

  1.90 Minna VehmastoKuusjHuVantaa/M

12.7. 1981

  1.92 Hanna GroblerRuovPiTampere

12.6. 2005

Seiväs/PV 2.19 Nina KarasmaaEspTaHelsinki/E

3.10. 1982

  2.45 Sari HyytiäinenKerUSipoo

4.6. 1988

  2.75 Birgitta IvanoffSalVilTurku

1.7. 1994

  2.80 Birgitta IvanoffSalVilSomero

3.7. 1994

  2.90 Birgitta IvanoffSalVilPaimio

26.7. 1994

  3.02 Birgitta IvanoffSalVilPori

2.8. 1994

  3.05 Birgitta IvanoffSalVilLieto

25.8. 1994

  3.10 Heli LaitinenSahalYUTHelsinki/E

30.5. 1995

  3.40 Teija SaariAlavUAlavus

22.6. 1995

  3.40 Teija SaariAlavUÄhtäri

6.7. 1995

  3.42 Teija SaariAlavULapua

14.7. 1995

  3.50 Teija SaariAlavULapua

23.7. 1995

  3.52 Teija SaariAlavURuovesi

27.7. 1995

  3.55 Teija SaariAlavUAlavus

11.6. 1996

  3.60 Tiina VileniusSahalYUTTampere

18.6. 1996

  3.60 Teija SaariAlavUSaarijärvi

22.6. 1996

  3.70 Teija SaariAlavUSomero

30.6. 1996

  3.74 Tiina VileniusSahalYUTTampere

20.8. 1996

  3.80 Tiina VileniusSahalYUTHelsinki

24.8. 1996

  3.80 Teija SaariAlavUHelsinki/E

29.5. 1997

  3.80 Teija SaariAlavUDublin IRL

7.6. 1997

  3.85 Teija SaariAlavUSomero

29.6. 1997

  3.90 Teija SaariAlavULappeenranta

20.7. 1997

  3.95 Teija SaariAlavULjubljana SLO

27.7. 1997

  4.00 Teija SaariAlavUSomero

12.7. 1998

  4.05 Teija SaariAlavUÄhtäri

30.7. 1998

  4.11 Annu MäkeläKuortKuAlavus

11.6. 2000

  4.12 Annu MäkeläKuortKuTampere

6.8. 2000

  4.13 Paulina SiggIFKraftSomero

30.6. 2002

  4.14 Paulina SiggIFKraftTampere

10.7. 2002

  4.15 Paulina SiggIFKraftMünchen GER

7.8. 2002

  4.16 Minna NikkanenSomEHelsinki/E

20.6. 2006

  4.17 Minna NikkanenSomELapinlahti

16.7. 2006

  4.20 Minna NikkanenSomETampere

20.6. 2007

  4.21 Minna NikkanenSomESomero

1.7. 2007

  4.25 Minna NikkanenSomEHengelo NED

21.7. 2007

  4.35 Minna NikkanenSomEHengelo NED

21.7. 2007

  4.30 Minna NikkanenSomEHengelo NED

21.7. 2007

  4.45 Minna NikkanenSomELapua

8.7. 2009

  4.36 Vanessa VandyVasaISLapua

8.7. 2009

  4.45 Minna NikkanenSomEKaunas LTU

18.7. 2009

  4.46 Minna NikkanenSomELapinlahti

25.7. 2009

  4.50 Minna NikkanenSomESomero

6.8. 2013

  4.51 Minna NikkanenSomEKuopio

3.8. 2014

  4.52 Minna NikkanenSomEHelsinki

29.8. 2014

  4.55 Minna NikkanenSomELappeenranta

3.6. 2015

  4.56 Minna NikkanenSomEPori

2.8. 2015

  4.60 Minna NikkanenSomEKuortane

8.8. 2015

  4.60 Minna NikkanenSomEBeijing

26.8. 2015

Pituus/LJ 5.48 Kaisa ParviainenTurRieKotka

5.9. 1948

  5.60 Maire ÖsterdahlReposKuValkeakoski

13.8. 1950

  5.70 Maire ÖsterdahlReposKuHelsinki

12.8. 1951

  5.73 Maire ÖsterdahlReposKuHelsinki

23.7. 1952

  5.79 Maire ÖsterdahlReposKuKøbenhavn DEN

7.9. 1952

  5.84 Brita BlombergHelsNULinköping SWE

31.7. 1960

  5.95 Maija KoivusaariKokkVeiVärnamo SWE

26.8. 1962

  5.97 Maija KoivusaariKokkVeiTurku

18.8. 1963

  5.98 Brita BlombergHelsNUHelsinki

27.8. 1964

  6.02 1.7 Maija KoivusaariKokkVeiJyväskylä

8.8. 1965

  6.03 Maija KoivusaariKokkVeiStockholm SWE

4.9. 1965

  6.12 Maija KoivusaariKokkVeiKannus

2.7. 1967

  6.12 Pirkko HeleniusHKVHelsinki

5.9. 1970

  6.44 Tuula RautanenHollULahti

11.7. 1971

  6.48 Tuula RautanenHollUSomero

29.7. 1973

  6.60 Tuula RautanenHollUWarszawa POL

4.8. 1973

  6.67 1.2 Ringa RopoVammsVoiSipoo

4.6. 1988

  6.76 1.8 Ringa RopoVammsVoiHelsinki

29.6. 1989

  6.85 0.8 Ringa RopoVammsVoiLahti

9.8. 1990

Kolmiloikka/TJ 9.77 1.8 Tetti VainikkaLappRieLappeenranta

10.9. 1984

  11.79 1.0 Minna PitkänenLaurKiLappeenranta

3.9. 1986

  12.62 -1.1 Carina KjellmanIKFalkenSipoo

2.6. 1987

  12.87 1.2 Ragne KytöläEsboIFSipoo

3.6. 1989

  13.37 0.9 Ragne KytöläEsboIFOulu

5.8. 1990

  13.40 -0.5 Carina KjellmanIKFalkenHelsinki

29.7. 1991

  13.51 3.0 Carina KjellmanIKFalkenKoski Tl.

18.7. 1992

  13.51 1.9 Ragne KytöläEsboIFKoski Tl.

18.7. 1992

  13.52 1.9 Ragne KytöläEsboIFHelsinki

29.8. 1992

  13.61 1.5 Marika SalminenKarisIKTuusula/H

10.7. 1994

  13.73 0.4 Kaisa WallinheimoJyväskKULapua

23.7. 1995

  13.74 1.8 Heli Koivula-KrugerKauhajKaTallinn EST

9.6. 1996

  13.92 -3.3 Heli Koivula-KrugerKauhajKaSevilla ESP

29.5. 1997

  14.04 0.0 Heli Koivula-KrugerKauhajKaOulu

9.8. 1998

  14.34 0.9 Heli Koivula-KrugerKauhajKaTampere

14.7. 1999

  14.36 1.3 Heli Koivula-KrugerKauhajKaBanská Bystrica SVK

22.6. 2002

  14.38 0.9 Heli Koivula-KrugerKauhajKaPadova ITA

1.9. 2002

  14.39 1.7 Heli Koivula-KrugerKauhajKaLappeenranta

3.8. 2003

Kuula/SP 4.00  kg 12.02 Irja SarnamaVähänkVieValkeakoski

13.8. 1946

  4.00  kg 12.08 Meeri SaariUrjTaiTampere

15.8. 1948

  4.00  kg 13.02 Meeri SaariUrjTaiHelsinki

26.7. 1952

  4.00  kg 13.33 Eila RonkonenRuokolRaTampere

27.6. 1962

  4.00  kg 13.51 Eila RonkonenRuokolRaTartu URS

26.6. 1963

  4.00  kg 13.91 Marjatta KuuluvainenUudenkSaLohja

27.5. 1964

  4.00  kg 14.30 Marjatta KuuluvainenUudenkSaTurenki

9.6. 1964

  4.00  kg 14.44 Marjatta KuuluvainenUudenkSaKuortane

20.6. 1964

  4.00  kg 14.82 Marjatta KuuluvainenUudenkSaKuortane

6.6. 1965

  4.00  kg 15.02 Marjatta KuuluvainenUudenkSaTallinn URS

19.6. 1965

  4.00  kg 15.66 Marjatta KuuluvainenUudenkSaHelsinki

17.8. 1965

  4.00  kg 15.94 Christine BarckViipURauma

3.7. 1972

  4.00  kg 16.00 Christine BarckViipUHelsinki

22.8. 1972

  4.00  kg 16.20 Christine BarckViipUEspoo/O

16.9. 1972

  4.00  kg 16.45 Christine BarckViipUIitti

29.7. 1973

  4.00  kg 16.47 Ritva MetsoToivRiHelsinki

18.8. 1974

  4.00  kg 16.49 Christine BarckViipUSotshi URS

22.9. 1974

  4.00  kg 16.90 Ritva MetsoToivRiKangasniemi

1.6. 1975

  4.00  kg 17.04 Ritva MetsoToivRiLüdenscheid GFR

12.7. 1975

  4.00  kg 17.26 Ritva MetsoToivRiStockholm SWE

3.8. 1975

  4.00  kg 17.31 Tuula KiviUlasKaTampere

21.5. 1980

  4.00  kg 18.06 Tuula KiviUlasKaTampere

6.6. 1980

  4.00  kg 18.26 Tuula KiviUlasKaLaitila

12.6. 1980

  4.00  kg 18.54 Tuula KiviUlasKaRauma

19.8. 1980

  4.00  kg 18.57 Asta OvaskaRuotsKiStockholm SWE

20.8. 1989

Kiekko/DT 1.00  kg 38.02 Kaisa ParviainenTurRieVarkaus

10.9. 1939

  1.00  kg 40.31 Kaarina KangasmaaSuodennUHelsinki

12.8. 1951

  1.00  kg 40.33 Kaarina KangasmaaSuodennUHelsinki

20.7. 1952

  1.00  kg 41.07 Kaarina KangasmaaSuodennUKøbenhavn DEN

7.9. 1952

  1.00  kg 42.05 Kaarina KangasmaaSuodennUEskilstuna SWE

12.9. 1954

  1.00  kg 42.60 Inkeri LehtonenJyväskKUMäntsälä

14.8. 1955

  1.00  kg 44.62 Inkeri LehtonenJyväskKUBorås SWE

9.9. 1956

  1.00  kg 45.59 Inkeri LehtonenJyväskKUTallinn URS

15.9. 1957

  1.00  kg 46.02 Inkeri LehtonenJyväskKUHelsinki

8.7. 1958

  1.00  kg 48.30 Inkeri LehtonenJyväskKUHelsinki

12.9. 1959

  1.00  kg 48.75 Inkeri LehtonenJyväskKUJyväskylä

22.9. 1963

  1.00  kg 49.09 Marjatta KuuluvainenUudenkSaHelsinki

26.8. 1964

  1.00  kg 49.40 Marjatta KuuluvainenUudenkSaKuortane

6.6. 1965

  1.00  kg 52.89 Marjatta KuuluvainenUudenkSaTallinn URS

20.6. 1965

  1.00  kg 53.30 Sinikka SalminenLahdAHelsinki

7.6. 1975

  1.00  kg 53.86 Sinikka SalminenLahdAHyvinkää

19.8. 1976

  1.00  kg 54.54 Sinikka SalminenLahdAViiala

8.6. 1977

  1.00  kg 54.54 Sinikka SalminenLahdAHyvinkää

21.6. 1977

  1.00  kg 57.38 Sinikka SalminenLahdAOulu

9.7. 1977

  1.00  kg 60.64 Ulla LundholmViipUHelsinki

29.5. 1980

  1.00  kg 61.04 Ulla LundholmViipUTampere

6.6. 1980

  1.00  kg 63.96 Ulla LundholmViipUViiala

1.7. 1980

  1.00  kg 64.60 Ulla LundholmViipUHelsinki

10.7. 1980

  1.00  kg 64.68 Ulla LundholmViipUBudapest HUN

3.9. 1981

  1.00  kg 64.72 Ulla LundholmViipUHelsinki/E

26.5. 1983

  1.00  kg 65.66 Ulla LundholmViipUValkeakoski

2.6. 1983

  1.00  kg 66.82 Ulla LundholmViipUSipoo

12.6. 1983

  1.00  kg 67.02 Ulla LundholmViipUHelsinki/K

23.8. 1983

Painonheitto/WT 9.07  kg 12.80 Riitta PuikkonenLievKiKuopio

26.8. 2001

  9.07  kg 20.15 Sini LatvalaSeinäjsUKaustinen

2.7. 2004

Moukari/HT 4.00  kg 50.34 Anni PunttilaJaalVoiKangasala

1.9. 1991

  4.00  kg 51.68 Anni PunttilaJaalVoiEspoo/E

7.5. 1995

  4.00  kg 55.06 Mia StrömmerTampPyKotka/K

10.7. 1996

  4.00  kg 57.64 Mia StrömmerTampPyPorvoo

17.5. 1997

  4.00  kg 59.42 Sini LatvalaSeinäjsULjubljana SLO

26.7. 1997

  4.00  kg 60.82 Mia StrömmerTampPyStockholm SWE

29.8. 1997

  4.00  kg 60.86 Sini LatvalaSeinäjsUTampere

15.7. 1998

  4.00  kg 61.76 Sini LatvalaSeinäjsUAnnecy FRA

29.7. 1998

  4.00  kg 62.42 Sini LatvalaSeinäjsUHelsinki

28.8. 1998

  4.00  kg 62.47 Sini LatvalaSeinäjsUMannheim GER

19.6. 1999

  4.00  kg 62.85 Sini LatvalaSeinäjsUKaustinen

8.7. 1999

  4.00  kg 63.28 Sini LatvalaSeinäjsUKaustinen

10.7. 1999

  4.00  kg 63.60 Sini LatvalaSeinäjsURiga LAT

7.8. 1999

  4.00  kg 65.10 Mia StrömmerTampPyKeuruu

23.6. 2000

  4.00  kg 66.37 Mia StrömmerTampPyLapinlahti

16.7. 2000

  4.00  kg 69.63 Mia StrömmerTampPyPotchefstroom RSA

24.3. 2001

Keihäs vanha malli /JT old model 600.00  g 43.79 Kaisa ParviainenTurRieLondon GBR

31.7. 1948

  600.00  g 45.27 Anni RättyäNivUNivala

25.6. 1953

  600.00  g 48.17 Kaarina KangasmaaSuodennURiga URS

1.7. 1957

  600.00  g 48.61 Sirpa ToivolaHämeenkPiLappeenranta

18.8. 1962

  600.00  g 49.62 Sirpa ToivolaHämeenkPiTartu URS

26.6. 1963

  600.00  g 49.66 Kaisa LaunelaKemijUAlavus

14.6. 1964

  600.00  g 50.80 Kaisa LaunelaKemijUKajaani

26.7. 1964

  600.00  g 51.37 Sirpa ToivolaHämeenkPiHelsinki

12.9. 1964

  600.00  g 51.95 Raija MustonenLapLuSodankylä

1.8. 1965

  600.00  g 52.50 Raija MustonenLapLuRovaniemi

18.9. 1966

  600.00  g 55.18 Kaisa LaunelaKemijUSeinäjoki

9.6. 1968

  600.00  g 55.60 Kaisa LaunelaKemijUHelsinki

31.8. 1968

  600.00  g 56.48 Kirsti LaunelaKemijUOulu

24.7. 1971

  600.00  g 57.24 Arja VirolainenRaahVeHelsinki

18.8. 1974

  600.00  g 57.26 Ritva MetsoToivRiReisjärvi

18.6. 1978

  600.00  g 59.16 Tiina LillakEsboIFHanko

13.6. 1980

  600.00  g 59.80 Tiina LillakEsboIFImatra

16.6. 1980

  600.00  g 61.02 Tiina LillakEsboIFLappeenranta

5.7. 1980

  600.00  g 62.22 Tiina LillakEsboIFKarjaa

31.5. 1981

  600.00  g 66.34 Tiina LillakEsboIFKouvola

16.7. 1981

  600.00  g 66.56 Tiina LillakEsboIFVantaa/M

10.6. 1982

  600.00  g 67.36 Tiina LillakEsboIFBudapest HUN

30.6. 1982

  600.00  g 69.14 Tiina LillakEsboIFTurku

13.7. 1982

  600.00  g 70.02 Tiina LillakEsboIFKarjaa

29.5. 1983

  600.00  g 72.38 Tiina LillakEsboIFEspoo/K

7.6. 1983

  600.00  g 72.58 Tiina LillakEsboIFVantaa/M

9.6. 1983

  600.00  g 74.76 Tiina LillakEsboIFTampere

13.6. 1983

Keihäs/JT 600.00  g 63.76 Mikaela IngbergVasaISKuortane

24.6. 2000

  600.00  g 64.06 Taina KolkkalaPorinYUPihtipudas

23.7. 2000

  600.00  g 64.90 Paula TarvainenNoormNoHelsinki

10.8. 2003

Seitsenottelu/Heptathlon 4741 Mirja JärvenpääPoriTFEspoo/O

28.6. 1981

    16.39/-0.5 1.72 11.60 28.02/-0.6 5.28/0.9 37.26 2:31.14
  4980 Anne KyllönenSotkJyMalmö SWE

12.7. 1981

    14.74/-0.1 1.64 11.65 26.50/-2.1 5.48w/2.2 25.00 2:17.86
  5460 Anne KyllönenSotkJyOulu

9.8. 1981

    14.30w/3.2 1.76 12.94 26.27/1.4 5.62w/2.1 33.24 2:19.80
  5486 Anne KyllönenSotkJyAthina GRE

10.9. 1982

    14.44/-0.9 1.77 11.69 25.78/-0.4 5.76/-0.2 31.24 2:14.97
  5683 Anne KyllönenSotkJyGötzis AUT

29.5. 1983

    14.41/0.9 1.71 12.00 25.31w/2.8 6.01/1.7 37.32 2:14.04
  5763 Anne KyllönenSotkJyHelsinki

9.8. 1983

    14.33/1.3 1.80 12.87 25.77/-0.3 5.88/-0.6 36.16 2:13.77
  5847 Mirja JärvenpääPoriTFTurku

3.6. 1984

    14.18w/3.4 1.83 12.70 25.71/-0.8 5.80/1.1 44.60 2:21.49
  5948 Satu RuotsalainenOulPyParkano

7.6. 1987

    13.83w/2.9 1.79 11.94 25.13/-1.6 6.08/0.6 43.60 2:19.00
  6008 Satu RuotsalainenOulPyGötzis AUT

19.6. 1988

    13.84/0.5 1.78 12.51 24.63w/2.8 5.97/1.5 44.98 2:19.13
  6041 Satu RuotsalainenOulPyTalence FRA

17.7. 1988

    13.75/0.4 1.78 12.42 24.96/0.1 5.85/1.4 45.40 2:13.06
  6101 Satu RuotsalainenOulPySoul KOR

24.9. 1988

    13.79/0.2 1.80 12.32 24.61/1.6 6.08/0.0 45.44 2:17.06
  6224 Satu RuotsalainenOulPyHelmond NED

16.7. 1989

    13.63/-2.1 1.81 12.85 24.42/-2.1 5.98/-1.9 47.38 2:15.08
  6404 Satu RuotsalainenOulPyTokyo JPN

27.8. 1991

    13.54/1.1 1.88 12.46 24.20/0.2 6.18/0.0 47.04 2:13.24
3000 m kävely/Walk 11:59.60 Sari EssayahLapinlVeLapinlahti

27.6. 1993

5000 m kävely/Walk 20:28.62 Sari EssayahLapinlVeTuusula/H

9.7. 1994

10000 m kävely/Walk 42:37.0h Sari EssayahLapinlVeFana NOR

8.5. 1993

5 km kävely 21:15.6 Sari EssayahLapinlVeLapinlahti

12.8. 1989

10 km kävely/Walk 42:20 Sari EssayahLapinlVeGöteborg SWE

7.8. 1995

  55:22 Henrika ParviainenEspTaTuusula

17.4. 2010

20 km kävely/Walk 1:54:01.7 Sirkka OikarinenJokelKiMasku

23.9. 1978

  1:43:21.6 Sirkka OikarinenJokelKiTurku

27.7. 1985

  1:41:10 Mirva PynnönenHarjU?

1986

  1:36:10 Mirva PynnönenHarjUVärnamo SWE

29.5. 1987

  1:33:24.2 Sari EssayahLapinlVeLahti

17.9. 1995

  1:32:05 Sari EssayahLapinlVeVantaa

5.5. 1996

4x100 m 43.95 FINHelsinki

30.8. 1975

    Tuula Rautanen, Mona-Lisa Pursiainen, Pirjo Häggman, Riitta Salin
  43.84 FINLappeenranta

9.7. 1991

    Marja Tennivaara, Sisko Hanhijoki, Sanna Hernesniemi, Minna Painilainen-Soon
  43.73 FINTokyo JPN

31.8. 1991

    Marja Tennivaara, Sisko Hanhijoki, Sanna Hernesniemi, Minna Painilainen-Soon
  45.57 TuULOulu

11.7. 1992

    Tiina Palsio, Minna Painilainen-Soon, Tuija Helander, Sanna Kyllönen
  43.60 FINBarcelona ESP

6.8. 1992

    Minna Painilainen-Soon, Sisko Hanhijoki, Sanna Kyllönen, Marja Salmela
  43.37 FINStuttgart GER

22.8. 1993

    Anu Pirttimaa, Sisko Hanhijoki, Sanna Hernesniemi, Marja Salmela
  45.44 JyväskKUAmsterdam NED

24.5. 2014

    Ida Aidanpää, Hanna-Maari Latvala, Minna Laukka, Emmi Mäkinen
  44.64 JyväskKULahti

5.7. 2014

    Ida Aidanpää, Hanna-Maari Latvala, Minna Laukka, Emmi Mäkinen
  44.64 JyväskKULahti

5.7. 2014

    Ida Aidanpää, Hanna-Maari Latvala, Minna Laukka, Emmi Mäkinen
4x200 m 1:39.42 TurToTurku

22.7. 1991

    Teija Suominen, Susanna Vuori, Teija Paukku, Virve Pajuharju
  1:39.30 TuULTurku

5.9. 1992

    Tiina Palsio, Minna Painilainen-Soon, Hanna Lappalainen, Sanna Kyllönen
4x400 m 3:40.6 FINAthina GRE

19.9. 1969

    Mona-Lisa Pursiainen, Riitta Salin, Pirjo Häggman, Eeva Haimi
  3:40.2h FINPraha TCH

19.9. 1970

    Ruuth Lindfors, Riitta Salin, Marika Lindholm, Mona-Lisa Pursiainen
  3:37.21 FINHelsinki

15.8. 1971

    Mona-Lisa Pursiainen, Riitta Salin, Ruuth Lindfors, Marika Lindholm
  3:34.4h FINHelsinki

20.8. 1972

    Mona-Lisa Pursiainen, Pirjo Häggman, Tuula Rautanen, Marika Lindholm
  3:30.84 FINMünchen GFR

9.9. 1972

    Marika Eklund 53,2, Pirjo Wilmi 53,0, Tuula Rautanen 52,1, Mona-Lisa Pursiainen 52,5
  3:29.44 FINMünchen GFR

10.9. 1972

    Marika Eklund 53,3, Pirjo Wilmi 52,4, Tuula Rautanen 52,6, Mona-Lisa Pursiainen 51,1
  3:25.7 FINRoma ITA

8.9. 1974

    Marika Lindholm, Mona-Lisa Pursiainen, Pirjo Häggman, Riitta Salin
  3:39.06 ViipULappeenranta

16.7. 1989

    Auli Marttinen, Tiina Inkinen, Laila Andersson, Tiina Pakkala
4x800 m 9:02.75 OulPyMikkeli

21.8. 1982

    Marja Haapakoski, Tuija Manninen, Liisa Ahvenjärvi, Irene Marttila
  9:02.75 KarisIKMikkeli

21.8. 1982

    Ilona Könönen, Barbro Ahonen, Nina Svanbäck, Yvonne Hannus
  8:51.15 OulPyJyväskylä

23.7. 1983

    Liisa Ahvenjärvi, Marja Haapakoski, Tuija Manninen, Irene Marttila
  8:45.18 HKVEspoo/Le

11.7. 1987

    Riitta Vesanen, Mirka Suppanen, Lotta Bryggare, Kaisa Siitonen
  8:38.97 HKVLappeenranta

15.7. 1989

    Anna Suurnäkki, Tuija Toivonen, Lotta Bryggare, Kaisa Siitonen
  8:38.52 KokkVeiTurku

7.7. 2007

    Saara Haanpää 2:14,7, Jenni Ruokoja 2:12,4, Minna Järvenpää 2:07,5, Mari Järvenpää 2:03,6
3x800 m 6:41.22 HKVTornio

20.7. 1985

    Kirsi Valasti, Satu Raimiala, Pia Lautala
  6:42.4h RaahVeKuortane

7.7. 1973

    Hanna Kiuru, Eija Kiuru, Aila Paunonen
  6:41.42 HarjUJyväskylä

23.7. 1983

    Anita Höttönen, Päivi Peura, Arja Jokinen
  6:39.25 KarhKaJoensuu

6.7. 2013

    Roosa Rantanen, Oona Kettunen, Minttu Hukka
3x3000 m k 42:26.9h TurWeiEspoo

4.7. 1987

    Heli Nevanpää, Vieno Heikkilä, Katja Kärkinen
  41:34.23 EspTaLahti

6.7. 2014

    Erika Parviainen, Taika Nummi, Henrika Parviainen
  40:18.88 EspTaSeinäjoki

5.7. 2015

    Henrika Parviainen, Enni Nurmi, Taika Nummi