European Champions Clubs Cup, Group B

Dubnica nad Váhom  SVK  27 May  

Team points

 Men 
1Entente Franconville Ce144.5
2Sparta AM Copenhagen131
3Maccabi Reshon Lazion122
4AD MASS Ljubljana112
5AK Spartak Dubnica n.V.105.5
6Royal Excelsior SC Bruxelles79
7Clonliffe Harriers75
8Phanos Amsterdam64.5
9AC Crvena Zvezda Beograd63.5
 Women 
1USK Praha133
2Birchfield Harriers131
3AD MASS Ljubljana118.5
4Sparta AM Copenhagen108
5AK Spartak Dubnica n.V.104.5
6AK Borac Banjaluka99
7AC Crvena Zvezda Beograd83
8LG Bern77
9Maccabi Reshon Lazion40

Men

100 m    Wind: 0.8
AthletesNationalityDateTime
1Pierre ChalusFRA Entente Franconville Ce10 May 9310.46   PB 0.140
2Jan ŽumerSLO AD MASS Ljubljana9 Jun 8210.61   0.161
3Dmitriy BarskiyISR Maccabi Tel Aviv17 Feb 8110.67   0.227
4Jozef ŠvondrkSVK AK Spartak Dubnica n.V.24 Aug 8610.78   0.181
5Mike KaliszDEN Sparta AM Copenhagen12 Nov 8910.83   0.175
Race B   Wind: 0.6
AthletesNationalityDateTime
1Darko ŠarovićSRB AC Crvena Zvezda Beograd16 May 9010.76   SB 0.136
2Brahim Ammar KhodjaBEL Royal Excelsior SC Brus1 Dec 8411.03   SB 0.178
3Joshua GülNED Phanos Amsterdam17 Apr 9111.10   PB 0.156
4Keith PikeIRL Clonliffe Harriers26 Mar 9411.14   SB 0.183
200 m    Wind: 0.9
AthletesNationalityDateTime
1Jan ŽumerSLO AD MASS Ljubljana9 Jun 8221.22   0.232
2Dmitriy BarskiyISR Maccabi Tel Aviv17 Feb 8121.60   0.236
3Mike KaliszDEN Sparta AM Copenhagen12 Nov 8921.77   0.136
4Martial MinyemFRA Entente Franconville Ce26 Oct 9022.04   SB 0.213
5Sébastien LinsBEL Royal Excelsior SC Brus7 May 9222.17   SB 0.225
Race B   Wind: -0.4
AthletesNationalityDateTime
1Jozef ŠvondrkSVK AK Spartak Dubnica n.V.24 Aug 8622.00   SB 0.188
2Suad GasiSRB AC Crvena Zvezda Beograd24 May 9022.75   PB 0.338
3Keith PikeIRL Clonliffe Harriers26 Mar 9423.01   PB 0.204
4Kai EmanuelNED Phanos Amsterdam15 Jan 8823.06   PB 0.118
400 m    
AthletesNationalityDateTime
1Donald Blair-SanfordISR Maccabi Tel Aviv5 Feb 8746.87   0.267
2Arnaud GhislainBEL Royal Excelsior SC Brus2 Dec 8847.51   0.220
3Bruno NaprixFRA Entente Franconville Ce2 Apr 8847.75   0.210
4Nicklas HydeDEN Sparta AM Copenhagen5 Jun 8648.11   0.203
5Jozef RepčíkSVK AK Spartak Dubnica n.V.3 Aug 8648.97   SB 0.245
Race B   
AthletesNationalityDateTime
1Jernej JerasSLO AD MASS Ljubljana26 Aug 9148.61   SB 0.242
2John LaffeyIRL Clonliffe Harriers27 Nov 8549.93   SB 0.244
3Vasilije RadivojaSRB AC Crvena Zvezda Beograd28 Mar 9350.62   PB 0.228
4Martijn KlaassenNED Phanos Amsterdam3 Apr 8450.81   PB 0.305
800 m    
AthletesNationalityDateTime
1Žan RudolfSLO AD MASS Ljubljana9 May 931:49.20  
2Pierre Antoine BalhanBEL Royal Excelsior SC Brus21 Oct 921:49.32  
3Cornelius NdiwaKEN AK Spartak Dubnica n.V.17 Dec 881:50.33  
4Rachid KhouiaFRA Entente Franconville Ce9 Nov 791:53.17  
5Dustin EmraniISR Maccabi Tel Aviv6 Jan 851:54.43  
6Cho Mihn KyunDEN Sparta AM Copenhagen29 Nov 941:55.20   SB
7Kristaps ValtersLAT Clonliffe Harriers17 May 891:55.89  
8Milan DukaSRB AC Crvena Zvezda Beograd3 Feb 931:57.97   PB
1500 m    
AthletesNationalityDateTime
1Jamel AarrassFRA Entente Franconville Ce15 Nov 813:57.08  
2Yimer GetahunISR Maccabi Tel Aviv28 Jun 923:58.17  
3Jozef RepčíkSVK AK Spartak Dubnica n.V.3 Aug 863:58.25   SB
4Nick JensenDEN Sparta AM Copenhagen17 Jun 913:58.29   SB
5Jan PetračSLO AD MASS Ljubljana4 Jul 954:00.39  
6Adil el AzzouziNED Phanos Amsterdam7 Mar 934:10.10   PB
7Dave FitzmauriceIRL Clonliffe Harriers7 Mar 904:17.77   SB
8Francois MaingainBEL Royal Excelsior SC Brus18 Jul 894:19.38   PB
9Namanja IvanezaSRB AC Crvena Zvezda Beograd23 Jul 894:28.95   PB
3000 m    
AthletesNationalityDateTime
1Gezachw YossefISR Maccabi Tel Aviv1 Jan 758:24.84   SB
2Abdellatif KamalFRA Entente Franconville Ce8 Mar 858:32.08   SB
3Jeppe HarboeDEN Sparta AM Copenhagen23 Feb 928:37.81   SB
4Franky HernouldBEL Royal Excelsior SC Brus12 Jan 868:38.37   SB
5Gary O'HanlonIRL Clonliffe Harriers3 Aug 748:48.40   SB
6Jan DovcSLO AD MASS Ljubljana22 May 939:04.04   PB
7Aleksandar KrstićSRB AC Crvena Zvezda Beograd24 Apr 879:08.88   PB
8Anton CostelisNED Phanos Amsterdam5 Jul 829:59.06   PB
9Peter KlobúčnikSVK AK Spartak Dubnica n.V.24 Jul 6310:21.53   PB
5000 m    
AthletesNationalityDateTime
1Cornelius NdiwaKEN AK Spartak Dubnica n.V.17 Dec 8814:24.70   SB
2Jakob HannibalDEN Sparta AM Copenhagen18 Jan 8114:46.16  
3Emmanuel LejeuneBEL Royal Excelsior SC Brus29 Jun 9214:47.72  
4Tarik BouzidFRA Entente Franconville Ce24 Feb 7714:53.82   SB
5Maru TeferiISR Maccabi Tel Aviv17 Feb 9214:55.33   SB
6Rok PuharSLO AD MASS Ljubljana14 Sep 9214:59.30  
7Jelte BrontsemaNED Phanos Amsterdam5 Dec 7915:30.34   SB
8Brian McMahonIRL Clonliffe Harriers7 Jul 8215:33.14   SB
9Duan SuzicSRB AC Crvena Zvezda Beograd23 Jul 8918:04.49   PB
3000 m steeple    
AthletesNationalityDateTime
1Ole HesselbjergDEN Sparta AM Copenhagen23 Apr 908:52.87 NUR 
2Niguse AsmareISR Maccabi Tel Aviv12 Dec 879:06.84   PB
3Blaž GradSLO AD MASS Ljubljana8 Feb 899:06.86   SB
4Jayme RossiterIRL Clonliffe Harriers29 Sep 909:16.16   SB
5Jérémie CharpentierFRA Entente Franconville Ce31 Jan 879:22.36   PB
6Sullivan SmithGBR Phanos Amsterdam16 Sep 769:39.96   SB
7Mirko StankovicSRB AC Crvena Zvezda Beograd13 Apr 8310:04.11   PB
8Tomáš HulínekSVK AK Spartak Dubnica n.V.5 Jan 9111:37.74   PB
Younes ChahbiBEL Royal Excelsior SC Brus26 Nov 82 DNF  
110 m hurdles    Wind: 2.0
AthletesNationalityDateTime
1Thomas DelmestreFRA Entente Franconville Ce31 Mar 9114.15   0.183
2Matúš JanečekSVK AK Spartak Dubnica n.V.14 Jul 8514.29   0.167
3Christian LaugesenDEN Sparta AM Copenhagen10 Jan 8614.64   SB 0.193
4Matt FieldIRL Clonliffe Harriers13 Dec 8814.93   0.165
5Ehud KarniISR Maccabi Tel Aviv12 Sep 8316.04   PB 0.171
Race B   Wind: 1.0
AthletesNationalityDateTime
1Nenad JovanovićSRB AC Crvena Zvezda Beograd14 Aug 9315.47   SB 0.130
2Laurent WuillaumeBEL Royal Excelsior SC Brus5 Dec 8915.59   PB 0.146
3Igor OrelSLO AD MASS Ljubljana14 Feb 9015.76   SB 0.197
4Ruud de VeiesNED Phanos Amsterdam22 Apr 8215.84   PB 0.257
400 m hurdles    
AthletesNationalityDateTime
1Loïc MiathFRA Entente Franconville Ce7 Feb 8452.60   0.329
2John FaganIRL Clonliffe Harriers10 Apr 8954.51   0.172
3Martijn KlaassenNED Phanos Amsterdam3 Apr 8455.21   0.270
4Christian LaugesenDEN Sparta AM Copenhagen10 Jan 8655.49   0.294
5Gregory VervloetBEL Royal Excelsior SC Brus20 Mar 8355.95   SB 0.267
Race B   
AthletesNationalityDateTime
1Lovrenc ValičSLO AD MASS Ljubljana28 Mar 9455.60   SB 0.262
2Tomáš HulínekSVK AK Spartak Dubnica n.V.5 Jan 9157.34   PB 0.303
3Toman KalezicSRB AC Crvena Zvezda Beograd29 Aug 9260.92   PB 0.261
4Iyad MadjoubISR Maccabi Tel Aviv11 Sep 8561.90   SB 0.198
High jump    
AthletesNationalityDateTime
Michal KabelkaSVK AK Spartak Dubnica n.V.4 Feb 852.14  
Denis San MiguelFRA Entente Franconville Ce22 Apr 861.80   PB
1Dmitriy KroyterISR Maccabi Tel Aviv18 Feb 932.20  
2Miloš TodosijevićSRB AC Crvena Zvezda Beograd8 Mar 862.14  
4Luka ZidarSLO AD MASS Ljubljana9 Sep 902.04   SB
5Andrew HeneyIRL Clonliffe Harriers13 Feb 952.00   SB
6Laurent WuillaumeBEL Royal Excelsior SC Brus5 Dec 891.95   PB
7Emil StrømDEN Sparta AM Copenhagen26 Feb 931.90   PB
8Bastiaan BretveldNED Phanos Amsterdam25 May 891.80   SB
Pole vault    
AthletesNationalityDateTime
1Rasmus JørgensenDEN Sparta AM Copenhagen23 Jan 895.20  
2Jérémy BataillonFRA Entente Franconville Ce4 Mar 945.00  
3David DoneganIRL Clonliffe Harriers10 Apr 804.80  
4Ján ZmoraySVK AK Spartak Dubnica n.V.16 May 914.70   SB
5Udi KarniISR Maccabi Tel Aviv12 Sep 834.60  
6Matej RuparSLO AD MASS Ljubljana15 Mar 864.60   SB
7Ruud De VriesNED Phanos Amsterdam22 Apr 824.30   PB
8Mattijs VandecapelleBEL Royal Excelsior SC Brus3 Mar 894.20   PB
Long jump    
AthletesNationalityDateTime
1Morten JensenDEN Sparta AM Copenhagen2 Dec 827.68 -0.1 
2Strahinja JovančevićSRB AC Crvena Zvezda Beograd28 Feb 937.52 0.0  SB
3Guy-Elphège AnoumanFRA Entente Franconville Ce13 Jun 947.36 0.0 
4Yochai HaleviISR Maccabi Tel Aviv10 May 827.02 0.1 
5Žiga VrščajSLO AD MASS Ljubljana8 Jan 936.89 0.1 
6Matúš JanečekSVK AK Spartak Dubnica n.V.14 Jul 856.86 -0.4  PB
7Arnaud CaluweBEL Royal Excelsior SC Brus5 Aug 916.73 -0.2  SB
8Yoeri StieglisNED Phanos Amsterdam6 Jun 906.60 0.1  SB
9Andrew HeneyIRL Clonliffe Harriers13 Feb 955.40 0.5  PB
Triple jump    
AthletesNationalityDateTime
1Yochai HaleviISR Maccabi Tel Aviv10 May 8216.35 -1.2 
2Anders MøllerDEN Sparta AM Copenhagen5 Sep 7715.59 -0.9 
3Jure ŠivicSLO AD MASS Ljubljana31 Jul 8614.43 -2.4  SB
4Ibrahim DiattaFRA Entente Franconville Ce5 Jun 7813.97 0.2  PB
5Arnaud CaluweBEL Royal Excelsior SC Brus5 Aug 9113.33 -1.5  PB
6Miroslav BojovicSRB AC Crvena Zvezda Beograd18 Mar 8713.11 0.1  PB
7Maarten BouwmanNED Phanos Amsterdam1 May 8412.96 -0.5  SB
8Juraj MokrášSVK AK Spartak Dubnica n.V.28 Dec 9012.68 0.1  PB
Tomas DorinaFRA Clonliffe Harriers20 Apr 74 NM  
Shot    
AthletesNationalityDateTime
1Kim ChristensenDEN Sparta AM Copenhagen1 Apr 8419.20  
2Patrick CronieNED Phanos Amsterdam5 Nov 8918.05  
3Tomas RauktysLTU Clonliffe Harriers13 Apr 8516.59  
4Julien VrielynckFRA Entente Franconville Ce10 Feb 8415.98  
5Aleksandar MrcenovicSRB AC Crvena Zvezda Beograd30 Jan 9414.87   PB
6Jaroslav ŽitňanskýSVK AK Spartak Dubnica n.V.18 Feb 7214.53   SB
7Blaž ZupančičSLO AD MASS Ljubljana6 Apr 9513.97   SB
8Jonathan GuillaumeBEL Royal Excelsior SC Brus7 May 9213.79   PB
9Shlomi Ben-ShoshanISR Maccabi Tel Aviv11 Apr 7813.33   SB
Discus    
AthletesNationalityDateTime
1Maarten PersoonNED Phanos Amsterdam15 Mar 8758.61  
2Jean-Baptiste TiercelinFRA Entente Franconville Ce1 Feb 7752.15  
3Tomas RauktysLTU Clonliffe Harriers13 Apr 8551.58  
4Jaroslav ŽitňanskýSVK AK Spartak Dubnica n.V.18 Feb 7246.24  
5Andreas Høyby EllegaardDEN Sparta AM Copenhagen3 Apr 9345.26  
6Lior PeretzISR Maccabi Tel Aviv21 Dec 7343.51   SB
7Nils HoffmanBEL Royal Excelsior SC Brus3 Oct 8640.35   PB
8Aleksandar MrcenovicSRB AC Crvena Zvezda Beograd30 Jan 9439.59   PB
9Blaž ZupančičSLO AD MASS Ljubljana6 Apr 9537.15   SB
Hammer    
AthletesNationalityDateTime
1Aurélien BoisrondFRA Entente Franconville Ce17 Feb 8568.08  
2Branislav DanišSVK AK Spartak Dubnica n.V.20 Dec 8465.60  
3Nejc PleškoSLO AD MASS Ljubljana9 Oct 9261.07  
4Maarten PersoonNED Phanos Amsterdam15 Mar 8760.15  
5Viktor ZaginaikoISR Maccabi Tel Aviv14 Sep 8458.08  
6Simon Corlin JensenDEN Sparta AM Copenhagen28 May 7656.95   SB
7Padraig WhiteIRL Clonliffe Harriers27 Mar 8656.13  
8Tom BernardBEL Royal Excelsior SC Brus12 Sep 9344.24   SB
9Marko RadosavljevicSRB AC Crvena Zvezda Beograd16 Jul 9216.93   PB
Javelin    
AthletesNationalityDateTime
1Killian DurechouFRA Entente Franconville Ce15 Aug 9272.31  
2Matija KranjcSLO AD MASS Ljubljana12 Jun 8470.73  
3Krisztián TörökHUN AK Spartak Dubnica n.V.4 May 8769.97  
4Alex FingertISR Maccabi Tel Aviv1 May 6555.77   SB
5Jacob SlipsagerDEN Sparta AM Copenhagen13 Feb 9453.06   SB
6Marko RadosavljevicSRB AC Crvena Zvezda Beograd16 Jul 9252.77   PB
7Tom BernardBEL Royal Excelsior SC Brus12 Sep 9348.46   PB
8Barry KirwanIRL Clonliffe Harriers25 Sep 9247.55  
9Bas van OrmondNED Phanos Amsterdam1 Mar 8343.40   PB
4 x 100 m    
AthletesNationalityDateTime
1Entende Franconville Césame Val d`Oise FRA 41.04  
 Mixed nationalities: Pierre Chalus FRA, Bruno Naprix FRA, Loic Naprix FRA, Thomas Delmestre FRA
2Sparta Atletik DEN 41.19  
 Mixed nationalities: Jacob Wolfgang DEN, Nicklas Hyde DEN, Mike Kalisz DEN, Morten Jensen DEN
3Maccabi Tel Aviv ISR 41.31  
 Mixed nationalities: Alexander Aranov ISR, Micky Bar-Yeoshua ISR, Dmitriy Barskiy ISR, Tzvi Bellon ISR
4AD Mass Ljubljana SLO 42.22  
 Mixed nationalities: Luka Žontar SLO, Jernej Jeras SLO, Luka Končina SLO, Jan Žumer SLO
5AK Spartak Dubnica SVK 42.49  
 Mixed nationalities: Ladislav Noskovič SVK, Juraj Mokráš SVK, Daniel Šatka SVK, Jozef Švondrk SVK
Race B   
AthletesNationalityDateTime
1Royal Excelsior SC Brussels BEL 42.60  
 Mixed nationalities: Anthony Bux BEL, Brahim Ammar Khodja BEL, Miguel Moral BEL, Laurent Wuillaume BEL
2Phanos Amsterdam NED 42.96  
 Mixed nationalities: Kai Emanuel NED, Raif Looze NED, Chris Charlemagne NED, Maarten Bouwman NED
3AC Crvena Beograd SRB 43.06  
 Mixed nationalities: Strahinja Jovančević SRB, Djordje Novakovic SRB, Suad Gasi SRB, Darko Šarović SRB
4Clonliffe Harriers IRL 43.76  
 Mixed nationalities: Daniel Daran IRL, John Laffey IRL, Keith Pike IRL, Ciaran Donohoe IRL
4 x 400 m    
AthletesNationalityDateTime
1Maccabi Tel Aviv ISR 3:14.26  
 Mixed nationalities: Ruben Majola ISR, Bezalel Muzrahi ISR, Dustin Emrani ISR, Donald Blair-Sanford ISR
2Entende Franconville Césame Val d`Oise FRA 3:15.42  
 Mixed nationalities: Loïc Miath FRA, Jamel Aarrass FRA, Jeffrey Antemer FRA, Martial Miyem FRA
3Sparta Atletik DEN 3:15.44  
 Mixed nationalities: Jacob Riis DEN, Nick Jensen DEN, Emil Strøm DEN, Nicklas Hyde DEN
4AD Mass Ljubljana SLO 3:18.48  
 Mixed nationalities: Jernej Jeras SLO, Lovrenc Valič SLO, Luka Končina SLO, Anton Manfreda SLO
5AK Spartak Dubnica SVK 3:19.49  
 Mixed nationalities: Juraj Mokráš SVK, Matúš Janeček SVK, Patrik Štadler SVK, Jozef Repčík SVK
Race B   
AthletesNationalityDateTime
1Royal Excelsior SC Brussels BEL 3:18.90  
 Mixed nationalities: Brahim Ammar Khodja BEL, Gregory Vervloet BEL, Pierre Antoine Balhan BEL, Sébastien Lins BEL
2Clonliffe Harriers IRL 3:26.88  
 Mixed nationalities: Ciaran Donohoe IRL, Brian Tobin IRL, John Laffey IRL, John Fagan IRL
3AC Crvena Beograd SRB 3:27.34  
 Mixed nationalities: Predrag Vucic SRB, Petar Milenkovic SRB, Toman Kalezic SRB, Vasilije Radivoja SRB
4Phanos Amsterdam NED 3:38.47  
 Mixed nationalities: Kai Emanuel NED, Joshua Gül NED, Yoeri Stieglis NED, Chris Charlemagne NED

Women

100 m    Wind: -0.2
AthletesNationalityDateTime
1Abbi TysonGBR Birchfield Harriers5 Jul 8911.66   0.137
1Laura StrajnarSLO AD MASS Ljubljana9 Aug 9312.24   PB 0.165
2Anoma SooriyaarachchiSRI AK Spartak Dubnica n.V.21 Mar 8011.69   0.135
2Pavlína HumpolíkováCZE USK Praha22 May 8512.25   SB 0.171
3Sara StrajnarSLO AD MASS Ljubljana8 May 8911.82   0.180
3Martha TraoréDEN Sparta AM Copenhagen8 Jan 9512.32   SB 0.135
4Erica JarderSWE Sparta AM Copenhagen2 Apr 8611.98   SB 0.165
4Milica MilosavljevićSRB AC Crvena Zvezda Beograd7 Apr 9212.52   PB 0.178
5Pina GorisekSLO AD MASS Ljubljana17 Feb 9012.75   PB 0.142
5Sandra RositzanISR Macabi Reshon Lazion29 Apr 9513.49   PB 0.188
6Barbora PlešavskáSVK AK Spartak Dubnica n.V.26 Aug 9513.04   PB 0.152
Race B   Wind: 1.3
AthletesNationalityDateTime
1Barbora ProcházkováCZE USK Praha13 Dec 9111.94   0.153
1Kylie RussellGBR Birchfield Harriers20 Mar 8812.21   0.155
2Jelena SubotićSRB AC Crvena Zvezda Beograd9 Jul 8412.04   0.165
2Martina MargolienovaSVK AK Spartak Dubnica n.V.26 Aug 9312.80   0.145
3Bojana KaličaninSRB AK Borac Banjaluka16 Mar 9412.71   PB 0.200
3Katarina IgnjicBIH AK Borac Banjaluka27 Mar 9613.24   0.165
4Vera FalkenbergSUI LG Bern20 Mar 9512.72   PB 0.213
4Sandra RositzanISR Macabi Reshon Lazion29 Apr 9513.37   0.156
5Daniela SchlatterSUI LG Bern22 Mar 9413.48   0.187
200 m    Wind: 3.9
AthletesNationalityDateTime
1Kristina ŽumerSLO AD MASS Ljubljana2 Feb 8023.71   0.178
2Jitka BartoničkováCZE USK Praha22 Dec 8523.92   0.236
3Anoma SooriyaarachchiSRI AK Spartak Dubnica n.V.21 Mar 8024.01   0.171
4Anna OlssonDEN Sparta AM Copenhagen16 Nov 8824.40   0.182
5Melinda CookseyGBR Birchfield Harriers19 May 8424.49   0.184
Race B   Wind: 2.4
AthletesNationalityDateTime
1Jelena SubotićSRB AC Crvena Zvezda Beograd9 Jul 8425.13   0.208
2Ksenija KecmanBIH AK Borac Banjaluka10 Jun 8925.17   0.284
3Daniela SchlatterSUI LG Bern22 Mar 9426.94   0.177
4Paz PeretzISR Macabi Reshon Lazion20 Nov 9627.92   0.171
400 m    
AthletesNationalityDateTime
1Zuzana BergrováCZE USK Praha24 Nov 8453.79   SB 0.311
2Ksenija KecmanBIH AK Borac Banjaluka10 Jun 8955.86   PB 0.325
3Maja CiricSRB AC Crvena Zvezda Beograd7 Nov 8956.34   SB 0.319
4Andrea HolleyováSVK AK Spartak Dubnica n.V.20 May 8956.78   SB 0.267
5Nina VrtacicSLO AD MASS Ljubljana28 Apr 9457.90   PB 0.353
Race B   
AthletesNationalityDateTime
1Anna OlssonDEN Sparta AM Copenhagen16 Nov 8857.34   PB 0.292
2Katie StaintonGBR Birchfield Harriers8 Jan 9558.45   SB 0.242
3Ramona ManiSUI LG Bern23 Apr 9261.85   SB 0.281
4Kristina VanyushevaISR Macabi Reshon Lazion7 Jan 8962.81   SB 0.303
800 m    
AthletesNationalityDateTime
1Dana ŠatrováCZE USK Praha12 Dec 862:05.91  
2Cally ReadGBR Birchfield Harriers15 May 912:10.17  
3Dagmar OlsenDEN Sparta AM Copenhagen16 Jul 942:10.48  
4Patricija PlazarSLO AD MASS Ljubljana7 Apr 912:11.52  
5Vladana GavranovićBIH AK Borac Banjaluka13 Aug 892:12.99  
6Janka ZatlúkalováSVK AK Spartak Dubnica n.V.23 Dec 882:19.10   PB
7Tamara SalaškiSRB AC Crvena Zvezda Beograd16 Oct 882:19.91   SB
8Ramona ManiSUI LG Bern23 Apr 922:52.90   PB
Tal HachamovISR Macabi Reshon Lazion19 Mar 96 DNF  
1500 m    
AthletesNationalityDateTime
1Tereza ČapkováCZE USK Praha24 Jul 874:19.31  
2Amela TerzićSRB AK Borac Banjaluka2 Jan 934:21.67  
3Maruša MišmašSLO AD MASS Ljubljana24 Oct 944:22.18  
4Valérie LehmannSUI LG Bern19 Sep 804:25.09  
5Sara TreacyIRL Birchfield Harriers22 Jun 894:25.92  
6Louise BrasenDEN Sparta AM Copenhagen9 Jun 814:35.71  
7Nina RadisavljevićSRB AC Crvena Zvezda Beograd11 Mar 955:25.46   PB
8Andrea HolleyováSVK AK Spartak Dubnica n.V.20 May 895:56.63   PB
9Chen MaimonISR Macabi Reshon Lazion22 Feb 956:10.13   SB
3000 m    
AthletesNationalityDateTime
1Anežka DrahotováCZE USK Praha22 Jul 959:53.62   SB WYL WJL
2Ellie StevensGBR Birchfield Harriers29 Jun 849:54.51   SB
3Josephine ThestrupDEN Sparta AM Copenhagen25 Nov 9610:21.62   SB
4Nathalie SchertenleibSUI LG Bern9 Oct 9010:26.27  
5Shira MenagenISR Macabi Reshon Lazion25 Nov 8310:59.86   PB
6Klara KroseljSLO AD MASS Ljubljana20 Sep 9411:05.25   PB
7Rahima ZukićBIH AK Borac Banjaluka9 May 8711:11.38   SB
8Monika HornakovaSVK AK Spartak Dubnica n.V.6 Jul 9511:42.52   PB
9Katarina SimicSRB AC Crvena Zvezda Beograd3 Nov 9515:58.23   PB
5000 m    
AthletesNationalityDateTime
1Mirja JenniSUI LG Bern10 Apr 7616:32.46   SB
2Sara StigmalierDEN Sparta AM Copenhagen1 Jan 8317:07.87   PB
3Luciah KimaniBIH AK Borac Banjaluka21 Jun 8017:25.55  
4Petra KubešováCZE USK Praha18 May 9117:39.82   SB
5Janka ZatlúkalováSVK AK Spartak Dubnica n.V.23 Dec 8817:50.37   SB
6Svetlana BakhmandISR Macabi Reshon Lazion22 Dec 7618:47.26   SB
7Danielle JohnsonUSA Birchfield Harriers18 Oct 9218:57.65   PB
8Zala PraprotnikSLO AD MASS Ljubljana8 Feb 7819:26.95   PB
9Nevena JovanovićSRB AC Crvena Zvezda Beograd6 Nov 8820:36.54   SB
3000 m steeple    
AthletesNationalityDateTime
1Lucie SekanováCZE USK Praha5 Aug 8910:14.58  
2Nicole RobertsGBR Birchfield Harriers30 Jan 9210:38.63   SB
3Ľubomíra ManíkováSVK AK Spartak Dubnica n.V.24 Sep 8611:16.06   PB
4Biljana CvijanovićBIH AK Borac Banjaluka20 Jan 8811:24.56  
5Caroline TausonDEN Sparta AM Copenhagen23 Dec 9411:37.70   SB
6Anita HorvatSLO AD MASS Ljubljana7 Sep 9612:18.46   PB
7Lahav RotemISR Macabi Reshon Lazion14 Feb 9312:48.75   SB
8Biljana KanjericSRB AC Crvena Zvezda Beograd4 Jul 9014:15.24   SB
100 m hurdles    Wind: 2.2
AthletesNationalityDateTime
1Jana KorešováCZE USK Praha8 Apr 8113.49   0.140
2Manca ŠepetavcSLO AD MASS Ljubljana9 Sep 9513.59   0.138
3Madelaine SmithGBR Birchfield Harriers19 Jan 9514.14   0.173
4Gorana CvijetićBIH AK Borac Banjaluka1 Feb 8914.18   0.123
5Lucia MokrášováSVK AK Spartak Dubnica n.V.27 Mar 9414.19   0.166
Race B   Wind: 2.5
AthletesNationalityDateTime
1Ivana PetkovićSRB AC Crvena Zvezda Beograd21 Dec 9214.22   0.164
2Anne-Sofie VermundDEN Sparta AM Copenhagen21 Jul 9315.02   0.202
3Jessica BotterSUI LG Bern16 Sep 8815.62   0.157
4Noa LeviISR Macabi Reshon Lazion16 Sep 9516.65   0.253
400 m hurdles    
AthletesNationalityDateTime
1Denisa RosolováCZE USK Praha21 Aug 8656.42   0.336
2Meghan BeesleyGBR Birchfield Harriers15 Nov 8957.92   0.268
3Lucie SlaníčkováSVK AK Spartak Dubnica n.V.8 Nov 8859.40   0.328
4Eva TroštSLO AD MASS Ljubljana11 Mar 9460.41   0.151
5Olga BronsteinISR Macabi Reshon Lazion26 Jun 7663.84   0.355
Race B   
AthletesNationalityDateTime
1Maja CiricSRB AC Crvena Zvezda Beograd7 Nov 8963.06   SB 0.316
2Helene WelmDEN Sparta AM Copenhagen29 Apr 9564.30   0.305
3Milica OžegovicBIH AK Borac Banjaluka6 Nov 9566.38   SB 0.368
4Aline BaumannSUI LG Bern6 Apr 9267.84   PB 0.239
High jump    
AthletesNationalityDateTime
Maruša NovakSLO AD MASS Ljubljana23 Jun 881.75   7.5
2Lucia MokrášováSVK AK Spartak Dubnica n.V.27 Mar 941.75   7.5
4Zoey PhillipsGBR Birchfield Harriers11 Nov 911.68   SB
5Aneta KomrskováCZE USK Praha7 Aug 921.64  
6Milica JoksimovićSRB AC Crvena Zvezda Beograd28 Apr 941.64   PB
7Sandra BøllDEN Sparta AM Copenhagen6 Nov 941.60   SB
8Paz PeretzISR Macabi Reshon Lazion20 Nov 961.55   PB
9Melanie KöhliSUI LG Bern23 May 951.40   PB
Pole vault    
AthletesNationalityDateTime
1Romana MaláčováCZE USK Praha15 May 874.40   SB
2Caroline Bonde HolmDEN Sparta AM Copenhagen19 Jul 904.20  
3Slavomíra SľúkováSVK AK Spartak Dubnica n.V.18 Nov 814.10 NR  SB =PB
4Jelena Radinović-VasićSRB AC Crvena Zvezda Beograd5 Jul 833.80   SB
5Jessica BotterSUI LG Bern16 Sep 883.60  
6Sophie CookGBR Birchfield Harriers12 Sep 943.40  
7Nika PecekSLO AD MASS Ljubljana962.80   PB
Elinor MedalsyISR Macabi Reshon Lazion13 Apr 93 NH  
Long jump    
AthletesNationalityDateTime
1Erica JarderSWE Sparta AM Copenhagen2 Apr 866.48 1.6  SB
2Snežana VukmirovičSLO AD MASS Ljubljana19 Aug 826.15 -1.0 
3Jana KorešováCZE USK Praha8 Apr 816.02 0.3 
4Jade SurmanGBR Birchfield Harriers27 Mar 895.95 1.7 
5Sarina SchmiedSUI LG Bern18 Mar 945.69 -1.0 
6Lucie SlaníčkováSVK AK Spartak Dubnica n.V.8 Nov 885.66 0.5 
7Tanja MarkovićBIH AK Borac Banjaluka12 Jun 915.46 -0.3  SB
8Noa LeviISR Macabi Reshon Lazion16 Sep 955.26 -0.3  PB
9Sandra RaickovicCRO AC Crvena Zvezda Beograd19 Apr 935.04 -1.4  PB
Triple jump    
AthletesNationalityDateTime
1Snežana VukmirovičSLO AD MASS Ljubljana19 Aug 8213.94 0.7 
2Laura SamuelGBR Birchfield Harriers19 Feb 9112.86 1.4 
3Niva ZivISR Macabi Reshon Lazion7 Nov 8212.48 2.2 
4Aleksandra RadićSRB AC Crvena Zvezda Beograd31 Jan 8911.95 0.1  SB
5Melika KasumovicBIH AK Borac Banjaluka13 Jan 9311.91 0.4 
6Laetitia BruunDEN Sparta AM Copenhagen16 Apr 9411.74 1.9 
7Rebecca HänerSUI LG Bern21 Feb 9411.47 -1.0  PB
8Aneta KomrskováCZE USK Praha7 Aug 9211.38 -0.3  PB
9Anna Mária HrvolováSVK AK Spartak Dubnica n.V.31 May 9310.06 -0.6  PB
Shot    
AthletesNationalityDateTime
1Anca HeltneROU LG Bern1 Jan 7816.99  
2Eden FrancisGBR Birchfield Harriers19 Oct 8816.52  
3Gorana TešanovićBIH AK Borac Banjaluka9 May 7713.33   SB
4Milena DraguljevićSRB AC Crvena Zvezda Beograd28 Nov 9412.78   SB
5Meiken GreveDEN Sparta AM Copenhagen7 Nov 8012.72  
6Karolina CaklosovaSVK AK Spartak Dubnica n.V.17 Dec 9112.26   PB
7Alena GalertováCZE USK Praha18 Aug 9212.01   SB
8Inbal CohenISR Macabi Reshon Lazion12 Apr 9511.68   SB
Discus    
AthletesNationalityDateTime
1Eden FrancisGBR Birchfield Harriers19 Oct 8853.08  
2Katrine BebeDEN Sparta AM Copenhagen27 Jan 9145.99  
3Anca HeltneROU LG Bern1 Jan 7843.82   SB
4Gorana TešanovićBIH AK Borac Banjaluka9 May 7741.31  
5Andrea ŠtefancováSVK AK Spartak Dubnica n.V.27 Mar 9637.04   SB
6Milena DraguljevićSRB AC Crvena Zvezda Beograd28 Nov 9427.74   PB
7Barbora NádvorníkováCZE USK Praha14 Apr 8726.76   PB
8Claudia ŠtravsSLO AD MASS Ljubljana11 Feb 9425.06   SB
9Joy KanengiserISR Macabi Reshon Lazion19 Jul 9311.34   PB
Hammer    
AthletesNationalityDateTime
1Zoe DerhamGBR Birchfield Harriers24 Nov 8067.39   SB
2Meiken GreveDEN Sparta AM Copenhagen7 Nov 8060.10  
3Claudia ŠtravsSLO AD MASS Ljubljana11 Feb 9456.48   SB
4Karolina CaklosovaSVK AK Spartak Dubnica n.V.17 Dec 9149.65  
5Slavojka OstojicBIH AK Borac Banjaluka15 Nov 8440.21   SB
6Beatric Marti-SpringSUI LG Bern21 Dec 6838.08   PB
7Milica JoksimovićSRB AC Crvena Zvezda Beograd28 Apr 9429.73   SB
8Barbora NádvorníkováCZE USK Praha14 Apr 8722.24   PB
9Inbal CohenISR Macabi Reshon Lazion12 Apr 9522.07   PB
Javelin    
AthletesNationalityDateTime
1Tatjana JelačaSRB AC Crvena Zvezda Beograd10 Aug 9055.30  
2Bernarda LetnarSLO AD MASS Ljubljana26 Dec 8950.24   SB
3Nina OttoDEN Sparta AM Copenhagen22 Jun 9245.31  
4Sophie ThomasGBR Birchfield Harriers18 Apr 8944.61   SB
5Christa WittwerSUI LG Bern25 Jan 8243.76  
6Aleksandra VidovićBIH AK Borac Banjaluka7 Feb 9342.76 NR NJR  SB
7Alena GalertováCZE USK Praha18 Aug 9239.59  
8Dominika MinarechováSVK AK Spartak Dubnica n.V.1 Feb 9638.66   PB
9Joy KanengiserISR Macabi Reshon Lazion19 Jul 9315.24   PB
4 x 100 m    
AthletesNationalityDateTime
1AD MASS Ljubljana SLO 45.67  
 Mixed nationalities: Manca Šepetavc SLO, Sara Strajnar SLO, Laura Strajnar SLO, Kristina Žumer SLO
2USK Praha CZE 46.48  
 Mixed nationalities: Barbora Procházková CZE, Jitka Bartoničková CZE, Klára Seidlová CZE, Pavlína Humpolíková CZE
3Birchfield Harriers GBR 47.05  
 Mixed nationalities: Kylie Russell GBR, Laura Samuel GBR, Jade Surman GBR, Abbi Tyson GBR
4AK Spartak Dubnica SVK 47.57  
 Mixed nationalities: Lenka Kršáková SVK, Martina Margolienova SVK, Lucia Mokrášová SVK, Anoma Sooriyaarachchi SRI
Sparta DEN DQ  
 Mixed nationalities: Laetitia Bruun DEN, Erica Jarder SWE, Anna Olsson DEN
Race B   
AthletesNationalityDateTime
1AC Crvena Zvezda Beograd SRB 49.27  
 Mixed nationalities: Jelena Latinović SRB, Jelena Subotić SRB, Milica Milosavljević SRB, Nikoleta Simic SRB
2LG Bern SUI 49.71  
 Mixed nationalities: Danja Barth SUI, Vera Falkenberg SUI, Rebecca Häner SUI, Sarina Schmied SUI
3AK Borac Banjaluka BIH 50.09  
 Mixed nationalities: Katarina Ignjic BIH, Stefani Knezevic BIH, Nikolija Stanivuković BIH
4Maccabi Reshon Lezion ISR 50.52  
 Mixed nationalities: Noa Levi ISR, Irina Lenskiy ISR, Olga Bronstein ISR, Sandra Rositzan ISR
4 x 400 m    
AthletesNationalityDateTime
1AK Spartak Dubnica SVK 3:45.51  
 Mixed nationalities: Jana Florekova SVK, Andrea Holleyová SVK, Martina Margolienova SVK, Barbora Plešavská SVK
2USK Praha CZE 3:46.66  
 Mixed nationalities: Jana Korešová CZE, Tereza Čapková CZE, Radka Stružková CZE, Dana Šatrová CZE
3AD MASS Ljubljana SLO 3:52.71  
 Mixed nationalities: Patricija Plazar SLO, Eva Trošt SLO, Nina Vrtacic SLO, Pina Gorisek SLO
4Birchfield Harriers GBR 3:57.72  
 Mixed nationalities: Meghan Beesley GBR, Melinda Cooksey GBR, Nadine Okyere GBR, Cally Read GBR
5Sparta DEN 4:00.89  
 Mixed nationalities: Louise Brasen DEN, Christine Jensen DEN, Anna Olsson DEN, Rikke Rønholt DEN
Race B   
AthletesNationalityDateTime
1AK Borac Banjaluka BIH 3:54.53  
2AC Crvena Zvezda Beograd SRB 3:55.06  
 Mixed nationalities: Ana Pavić SRB, Katarina Saičić SRB, Nada Bojic SRB, Tijana Orlovic SRB
3LG Bern SUI 4:18.78  
 Mixed nationalities: Aline Baumann SUI, Vera Falkenberg SUI, Valérie Lehmann SUI, Ramona Mani SUI
4Maccabi Reshon Lezion ISR 4:50.37  
 Mixed nationalities: Sapir Ben-Farin ISR, Svetlana Gnezdilov ISR, Tal Hachamov ISR, Shira Menagen ISR

Extra Events

Men

100 m
Race 1   Wind: 1.5
AthletesNationalityDateTime
1Henad JovanovićSRB AC Crvena Zvezda Beograd14 Aug 9310.94   PB 0.151
2Luka ŽontarSLO AD MASS Ljubljana8 Aug 9410.98   SB 0.186
2Juraj MokrášSVK AK Spartak Dubnica n.V.28 Dec 9010.98   PB 0.192
4Jacob WolfgangDEN Sparta AM Copenhagen25 Aug 8110.98   SB 0.204
Race 2   Wind: 1.8
AthletesNationalityDateTime
1Tzvi BellonISR Maccabi Tel Aviv16 Aug 9010.90   PB 0.193
2Luka KončinaSLO AD MASS Ljubljana23 Feb 9411.20   PB 0.179
3Daniel ŠatkaSVK AK Spartak Dubnica n.V.23 Aug 9311.24   PB 0.176
4Chris CharlemagneNED Phanos Amsterdam26 Dec 8211.47   SB 0.177
5Ivo De BruinNED Phanos Amsterdam7 Mar 8612.11   PB 0.214